Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Dailey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
MD 10-2
C. Crawford
Meeker
CHSAA State Championships
3rd Wrestleback
126-2A
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
T. Varra
Highland
CHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126-2A
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:01
C. Barnes
Burlington
CHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
126-2A
02/16
L
Replay
MD 8-0
J. Yapoujian
Byers
CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126-2A
01/21
L
DEC 10-8
A. Sherman
Merino
2023 Fight at the Fork
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/21
L
MD 17-8
T. Stevens
North Fork High School
2023 Fight at the Fork
Quarters and Cons.
126
01/21
W
F 13-2 4:59
G. Nash
Rifle
2023 Fight at the Fork
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/14
L
F 9-1 2:37
C. Schmidt
Merino
Wiggins Invitational
1st Place
120
01/14
W
F 7-3 4:54
B. Flores
North Fork High School
Wiggins Invitational
Round 4
120
01/14
W
TF 18-3 5:51
C. Cordova
University
Wiggins Invitational
Round 2
120
01/07
W
DEC 5-4
T. Roahrig
Grand Junction
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Finals Round
120
01/07
W
F 10-1 1:34
I. Pierce
Coal Ridge
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 4
120
01/07
W
F 4-0 3:22
B. Ward
Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 2
120
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
Replay
F 4-4 4:03
M. Gallegos
---
CHSAA State Championships
Placements
120-2A
02/19
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:05
M. Vigil
Centauri
CHSAA State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120-2A
02/19
W
Replay
F 5-1 2:38
G. Neugebauer
Holly
CHSAA State Championships
3rd Wrestleback
120-2A
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:57
T. Stevens
North Fork
CHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120-2A
02/18
W
Replay
TF 16-1 3:53
A. Musgrave
County Line
CHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
120-2A
02/17
L
F 13-2 5:20
T. Nelson
Cedaredge
CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120-2A
02/05
W
F 0-0 2:41
B. Smith
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2022 Southeast Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
126
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:25
H. Hocker
Wheatland
2022 Southeast Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
126
02/05
W
F 2-0
A. Cerny
Glenrock
2022 Southeast Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
126
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:22
T. Smith
Morrill
2022 Southeast Duals
Placement (12 Team)
126
01/29
W
F 2-2 1:35
E. Silva
Hayden
Grand Valley Great 8 Duel Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
01/29
W
F 7-0 1:04
K. Kellogg
Glenwood Springs
Grand Valley Great 8 Duel Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
01/29
W
F 4-0 1:06
L. Carlson
Rangely
Grand Valley Great 8 Duel Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
01/29
W
F 0-0 0:13
T. Shelley
Eagle Valley
Grand Valley Great 8 Duel Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
120
01/22
L
F 7-6 4:39
J. Kuntz
North Fork High School
2022 Fight at the Fork
Round 4
120
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:54
B. Biekert
West Grand
2022 Fight at the Fork
Round 3
120
01/22
L
F 8-6 1:40
T. Stevens
North Fork High School
2022 Fight at the Fork
Round 2
120
01/22
W
TF 15-0 4:44
L. Carlson
Rangely
2022 Fight at the Fork
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/15
L
F 16-3 4:10
L. Martin
Cedaredge
Wiggins Invintational
Round 5 (6 Man)
120
01/15
W
F 7-0 0:54
C. Payne
University
Wiggins Invintational
Round 4 (6 Man)
120
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:03
J. Pfost
Simla
Wiggins Invintational
Round 3 (6 Man)
120
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:31
M. Duckwitz
Lyons
Wiggins Invintational
Round 2 (6 Man)
120
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:14
T. Compton
Peyton
Wiggins Invintational
Round 1 (6 Man)
120
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:00
B. Biekert
West Grand
Eagle Valley Varsity Invite 2022
Round 5 (6 Man)
120
01/08
L
DEC 4-1
R. Good
Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley Varsity Invite 2022
Round 4 (6 Man)
120
01/08
W
F 0-0 4:54
I. McNeal
Coal Ridge
Eagle Valley Varsity Invite 2022
Round 3 (6 Man)
120
01/08
W
F 0-0 5:11
S. Chavez
Delta
Eagle Valley Varsity Invite 2022
Round 2 (6 Man)
120
01/08
W
F 5-4 2:45
A. Gurule-Valles
Grand Junction
Eagle Valley Varsity Invite 2022
Round 1 (6 Man)
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021