Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joelle VanderSlagt
Results
International Results
Season
2020
2019
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F 4-0 0:31
A. Kuzub
Saskatchewan
2020 U Sports Championship
5/6
67
02/21
L
TF 10-0 1:22
S. Grote
Brock
2020 U Sports Championship
Round 3
67
02/21
W
F 5-0 1:24
E. Segui
Alberta
2020 U Sports Championship
Round 2
67
02/21
L
TF 10-0 1:35
A. Savard
Concordia
2020 U Sports Championship
Round 1
67
02/01
W
TF 11-0 3:27
E. Mendoza
Guelph
2020 OUA Championship
3rd/4th
67
02/01
W
DEC 8-6
E. Clayton
Lakehead
2020 OUA Championship
Round 3 (8 Man)
67
02/01
L
DEC 9-5
P. Baynham
Western
2020 OUA Championship
Round 2 (8 Man)
67
01/26
W
F 8-4 1:26
J. Tillmanns
Brock U
Western Open 2020
Round 4 (5 Man)
63
01/26
L
F 3-2 1:49
S. Pinsent
Vipers WC
Western Open 2020
Round 3 (5 Man)
63
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:08
R. Redlich
Battle Arts
Western Open 2020
Pool Round 2
63
01/26
W
F 4-0 0:44
S. Clavet
Western
Western Open 2020
Pool Round 1
63
01/13
W
TF 10-0
E. Clayton
Lakehead University
2020 Brock Open Womens
3rd 5th
63
01/13
W
F 9-4
J. Tillmanns
Brock University
2020 Brock Open Womens
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
63
01/13
L
F 4-0
M. Clayton
Lakehead University
2020 Brock Open Womens
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
63
01/13
W
F 4-0
D. Mendoza
---
2020 Brock Open Womens
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
63
01/11
W
TF 10-0
E. Clayton
Lakehead University
2020 Brock Open
3rd 5th
63
01/11
W
F 9-4
J. Tillmanns
Brock University
2020 Brock Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
63
01/11
L
F 4-0
M. Clayton
Lakehead University
2020 Brock Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
63
01/11
W
F 4-0
E. Mendoza
University of Guelph
2020 Brock Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
63
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
TF 10-0
B. Papodopoulos
Team Impact
Ryerson Open - Womens Results
Round 4 (5 Man)
67
11/11
L
F 11-0 4:00
K. Lozada
Team Xtreme
Ryerson Open - Womens Results
Round 3 (5 Man)
67
11/11
L
F 6-3
P. Baynham
Western
Ryerson Open - Womens Results
Pool Round 2
67
11/11
W
F 8-4 4:40
A. Gravelle
Lakehead
Ryerson Open - Womens Results
Pool Round 1
67
11/04
L
FOR 0-0
H. Williams
Western
McMaster Womens Results
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
67
11/04
L
FOR 0-0
N. Burgess
---
McMaster Womens Results
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020