Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jada Arnold
Results
Videos
International Results
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Mount Olive
University of Mount Olive
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:26
J. Sekona
Colorado Mesa University
2024 NCWWC National Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
191
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
S. Lake
Lindenwood University
2024 NCWWC National Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
191
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
S. Manos
Aurora
2024 NCWWC National Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
191
03/09
W
Replay
F 11-5 5:41
Z. Adam
University of Sioux Falls
2024 NCWWC National Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
191
02/23
L
Replay
F 5-0 5:35
B. Reed
Emory & Henry
NCWWC Region II
3rd
191
02/23
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:36
S. Archuelta
Emmanuel College
NCWWC Region II
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
191
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Garcia
King University
NCWWC Region II
Semis (8 man)
191
02/11
W
TF 10-0 1:59
V. Darden
Mount Olive
JCU Women`s Open
Round 5
191
02/11
W
F 8-0 2:36
L. Young
Unattached
JCU Women`s Open
Round 4
191
02/11
W
F 8-0 2:49
C. Schmidt
Beat the Streets Cleveland
JCU Women`s Open
Round 3
191
02/11
W
F 4-0 1:20
C. Connally
Unattached
JCU Women`s Open
Round 2
191
02/04
W
F 7-2 2:05
S. Galvan
Allen
Allen @ Mount Olive
Round 1
191
01/21
L
Replay
TF 10-0 4:24
E. Beam
Presbyterian College
Robert Horton Memorial
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
191
01/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:19
S. Archuelta
Emmanuel College
Robert Horton Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
191
01/21
W
TF 10-0 2:33
K. Meza
UCF
Robert Horton Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
191
01/14
L
F 4-2 4:05
B. Reed
Emory & Henry
Tornado Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
191
01/14
W
DEC 8-4
J. Land
Emmanuel College
Tornado Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
191
01/14
L
F 6-0 3:35
M. Bernabe
University of the Cumberlands
Tornado Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
191
01/14
W
TF 10-0 3:51
S. Sampson
Schreiner University
Tornado Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
191
01/14
W
TF 10-0 1:09
E. Tallent
Emory & Henry
Tornado Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
191
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
Replay
F 0-0
J. Smith
Sacred Heart
NCWWC National Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
191
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 9-1
S. Lake
Lindenwood University
NCWWC National Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
191
03/04
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:16
R. Chababo
University of the Ozarks
NCWWC National Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
191
03/04
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:53
D. Baltierra
Limestone University
NCWWC National Championships
3rd WB (32 Man)
191
03/03
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:38
B. Eternicka
Wisconsin Stevens Point
NCWWC National Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
191
03/03
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:04
K. Osteen
Simon Fraser University
NCWWC National Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
191
03/03
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:18
S. Casen
East Stroudsburg University
NCWWC National Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
191
02/18
W
Replay
TF 11-0 5:47
D. Baltierra
Limestone University
NCWWC Region II
Placement Matches (8 Man)
191
02/18
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:31
E. Lozada
Emory & Henry
NCWWC Region II
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
191
02/18
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:37
C. Santoyo
Emmanuel College
NCWWC Region II
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
191
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-3 3:33
B. Reed
Emory & Henry
NCWWC Region II
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
191
01/29
W
TF 11-0
D. Baltierra
Limestone University
Montreat & UMO Tri Meet
Round 1
191
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020