Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Will Buckler
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2017-2018
Team Name
MD
Rampage
Sly Fox Black
Sly Fox Wrestling Club
St. Mary's Ryken
Team Diamond Fish
Team Diamond Fish Blue
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
W
Replay
F 16-4 3:17
T. Balint
5forty Brawlers
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
C. Creighton
Off The Hook - Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Catalano
Panther Wrestling Club
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
05/25
W
TF 15-0 2:31
A. Larkin
Patton Trained Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 11-0 3:47
K. Collins
Brady Strong Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:59
W. Cadden
Blacksheep WC
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
P. Ciatto
Empire Wrestling Academy Black
2023 Waterway Duals
7th Place
159 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
m. sutter
Apex Worldwide
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
159 lbs
09/09
W
F 13-1 2:04
H. Slutsky
Prime Wrestling Club Red
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
159 lbs
09/09
L
F 5-2 2:57
M. Maurath
Empire Wrestling Academy Gold
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
159 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
MD 10-2
O. Woll
Gold Medal WC
2023 Waterway Duals
Semi-Finals
159 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:27
A. Bermudez
Hawks Red
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
159 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
J. Sepelyak
Micky's Maniacs Yellow
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
N. Rickards
Steller Trained Embo
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
D. Casey
Doughboy
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
D. Lopez
Team Shutt Dethrone
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
TF 19-3 4:30
M. Neal
Indiana Outlaws Gray
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
MD 12-1
J. Chavez
Illinois Cornstars - Cartman
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
F 3-4 2:27
B. Shannon
Grit Mat Club
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
152 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
MD 12-0
J. Kochersperger
Kraken
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 2
152 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
MD 9-1
N. Campagna
Triumph WC
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
D. Mayora
Team Shutt Bowman
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
152 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
MD 13-2
c. gordy
Team Alien
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 2
152 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
T. Sagi
---
2022 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 6-4
T. Tryon
Kraken
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
162 lbs
09/11
L
DEC 2-1
L. Scrivanich
Grit Mat Club
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
162 lbs
09/11
W
F 14-3 1:41
D. Johnson
Team 302
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
162 lbs
09/11
W
F 6-0 1:55
J. Beckett
PA Alliance
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
162 lbs
09/10
W
MD 10-2
A. Robinson
Team Nauman WC Blue
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
162 lbs
09/10
L
MD 10-0
C. Earnest
GT Squad
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
162 lbs
09/10
W
DEC 1-0
L. Muth
Steel Valley Black
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
162 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
E. Zombro
WV
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
7th Place
152 lbs
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
C. Scanlan
---
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 4
152 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
B. Eidle
PA
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
G. Gerber
---
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:52
D. Tondreau
NV
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
03/25
L
Replay
MD 18-6
D. Bambinelli
GA
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
152 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
MD 12-2
C. Bryson
PA
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
152 lbs
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
N. Stampoulos
St. Benedict's Prep
2022 National Preps
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
F 17-4 3:34
C. Ferrell
Benedictine Prep
2022 National Preps
Consi of 16 #1
152 lbs
02/25
L
Replay
MD 14-1
N. Kunstek
Blair Academy
2022 National Preps
Round of 32
152 lbs
11/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
E. Alderfer
Team Shutt Dethrone
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
152 lbs
11/06
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
T. Rossini
Compound York
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 2
152 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
G. Jacobs
Best Trained Wrestling
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
MD 8-0
M. Stein
PA Alliance Rams
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
152 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
T. Haley
Great Neck Red
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
09/12
W
F 10-0 2:11
J. Weldon
PA Alliance Blue
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
154 lbs
09/12
W
MD 9-1
D. Kamenetz
Kraken
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
154 lbs
09/12
W
DEC 6-4
C. Cataldi
Team Delaware
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
154 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 7-2
C. Vaquiz
No Limit WC
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
154 lbs
09/11
L
TF 18-1 3:41
M. Mesenbrink
---
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
154 lbs
09/11
L
F 5-0 1:55
A. Christie
Team Nauman Blue
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
154 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
W
F 5-0 2:06
L. Bruce
U2 Upstate uprising
NAWE Heart Break Duals
Finals
133 lbs
02/14
W
DEC 6-2
G. LaPlante
Team Nauman Wrestling Club
NAWE Heart Break Duals
RR Rnd 5
133 lbs
02/14
L
DEC 4-0
M. Miller
Kraken
NAWE Heart Break Duals
RR Rnd 4
133 lbs
02/14
L
F 4-1 0:52
J. Fuller
Killa Bees Tiger Style
NAWE Heart Break Duals
RR Rnd 2
133 lbs
02/14
L
DEC 4-3
J. Erdely
Revival
NAWE Heart Break Duals
RR Rnd 1
133 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
MD 14-2
C. scoyoc
MD Predators
2017 PreCAWL
Consi of 8 #2
90 lbs
12/03
W
DEC 6-4
B. McCarty
Walker Wrestling
2017 PreCAWL
Consi of 8 #1
90 lbs
12/03
W
F 1:57
C. Miller
Prince William Wrestling Club
2017 PreCAWL
Consi of 16 #2
90 lbs
12/03
L
F 0:51
A. Rodrigues
---
2017 PreCAWL
Round of 16
90 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024