Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adhaim Hussein
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 2:45
D. Sao
Lowell
Lowell @ Marlborough
Dual
138 lbs
02/01
L
MD 14-5
S. Wallace
Lincoln-Sudbury
Lincoln-Sudbury @ Marlborough
Dual
145 lbs
01/25
L
F 1:30
P. Charnley
Concord-Carlisle
Marlborough @ Concord-Carlisle
Dual
138 lbs
01/18
L
F 1:19
L. McAveney
Masconomet
Masconomet @ Marlborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/18
L
F 1:00
J. Zannotti
Saint John's
Saint John's @ Marlborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/11
L
F :45
W. Tedstone
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ Marlborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/11
W
F 1:45
A. Poirier
Chicopee
Chicopee @ Marlborough
Dual
138 lbs
12/18
L
F 1:39
J. Ducharme
Tyngsborough
Marlborough @ Tyngsborough
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
L
F 3:45
J. Young
Saint John's Prep
Saint John's Prep @ Marlborough
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
L
MD 10-18
L. Schriber
Arlington
Arlington @ Marlborough
Dual
145 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
MD 12-3
K. DeMuth
Walpole
2019 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
02/09
L
MD 11-1
C. Daly
Natick
2019 MIAA D2C [MA]
Round of 16
132 lbs
02/02
L
F 1:24
J. Best
Billerica
Marlborough @ Billerica
Dual
132 lbs
02/02
L
DEC 6-4
J. Laverty
Burlington
Marlborough @ Burlington
Dual
132 lbs
02/02
L
F 1:00
J. luke
Agawam
Agawam @ Marlborough
Dual
138 lbs
01/30
W
F 6-2 2:00
R. Wheeler
Leominster
Marlborough @ Leominster
Dual
132 lbs
01/26
L
F 01:22
C. Bogle
Lowell
Marlborough @ Lowell
Dual
132 lbs
01/26
L
F 1:00
D. Hyde
Lincoln-Sudbury
Marlborough vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
132 lbs
01/26
L
MD 3-13
J. Reed
Boston College
Boston College @ Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
01/26
L
DEC 1-6
J. Duval
New Bedford
Marlborough @ New Bedford
Dual
132 lbs
01/23
L
F 00:42
N. Burke
Shepherd Hill
Shepherd Hill @ Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
01/12
L
F 2:12
J. Darling
Masconomet
Masconomet vs Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
01/12
L
F 1:58
A. Cashton
Sharon
Marlborough v Sharon
Dual
132 lbs
01/05
W
F 3:30
J. Gagnon
Dracut
Dracut vs Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
01/05
L
F 1:32
D. Ortiz
Milford
Marlborough vs Milford
Dual
132 lbs
01/05
L
F 3:00
K. DeMuth
Walpole
Marlborough vs Walpole
Dual
132 lbs
01/05
W
F 7:32
W. Ryder
Central Catholic
Marlborough vs Central Catholic
Dual
132 lbs
12/28
L
F 1:05
D. Ortiz
Milford
2018 Framingham Holiday Tournament [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
12/28
L
F 0:39
J. Bonina
Keefe Tech
2018 Framingham Holiday Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
132 lbs
12/22
L
F 00:42
W. Tedstone
Hopkinton
Hopkinton vs Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
12/22
L
F :28
L. Corboy
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham vs Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
12/22
L
F 1:00
D. Zhang
Saint John's
Marlborough @ Saint John's
Dual
132 lbs
12/19
L
MD 10-2
S. McCarty
Tyngsborough
Tyngsborough @ Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
12/12
L
F 1:15
D. Pacewitz
Algonquin
Algonquin @ Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
12/08
L
F 1:15
S. Wise
Haverhill
Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
12/08
L
F 1:15
T. Akatsu
Arlington
Marlborough
Dual
132 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020