Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kody papasan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2009-2010
2008-2009
Team Name
IDAHO FALLS
Idaho Falls
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/08
L
DEF 7-2
D. Dennison
Utah
USAW Western Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
215
05/08
L
F 3-6 0:58
J. Bolingbroke
Utah
USAW Western Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
215
05/07
L
DEC 6-1
D. Dennison
Utah
USAW Western Jr. Regional Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
215
05/07
L
DEC 0-4
C. Cimburek
Wyoming
USAW Western Jr. Regional Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
215
2008-2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/18
W
TF 7-0
A. Stratton
IDAHO FALLS
IDAHO CADET/JR STATE FREESTYLE
CADET
215
04/18
W
F 7-0 0:20
R. Crossley
KUNA
IDAHO CADET/JR STATE FREESTYLE
CADET
215
04/18
W
F 0-0 1:24
C. Safarik
RAW
IDAHO CADET/JR STATE FREESTYLE
CADET
215
04/18
W
TF 6-0
B. Conrad
IDAHO STATE
IDAHO CADET/JR STATE FREESTYLE
CADET
215
04/18
W
TF 6-0
B. Conrad
IDAHO STATE
IDAHO CADET/JR STATE FREESTYLE
CADET
215
01/17
W
DEC 9-4
S. Smith
Payson
Reslite Rocky Mountain Rumble JV
Round 9 (Finals, 3rd-4th, 5th-6th) 2pm, 3 MATS
215
01/17
W
DEC 13-11 SV
B. Nielsen
Delta
Reslite Rocky Mountain Rumble JV
Round 8 (Conso Semi-Finals) 12:15pm - 1pm, 3 MATS
215
01/17
L
DEC 7-6
C. Olson
Spanish Fork
Reslite Rocky Mountain Rumble JV
Round 7 (Semi-Finals, Conso Rnd 7) 11:30a - 12:15p
215
01/17
W
DEC 13-8
J. Lake
Morgan
Reslite Rocky Mountain Rumble JV
Round 5 (Conso Rnd 5, Quartrfinals) 9:30a - 10:30a
215
01/17
W
DEC 1-0
Z. Banks
Copper HIlls
Reslite Rocky Mountain Rumble JV
Round 3 (Champ of 16, Conso Rnd 2) 5:30pm - 8:30pm
215
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020