Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Klosterman
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 6-0 1:28
D. Juelfs
Leyton
NSAA Class D District 4
WB4
138
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:31
E. Heaton
Hyannis
NSAA Class D District 4
Round 1
138
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:46
T. Starr
Gordon-Rushville
WTC/SPVA /MAC/PAC 2022
16 Semis
138
02/03
L
F 13-0 2:22
J. Peterka
Sutherland
WTC/SPVA /MAC/PAC 2022
Qtrs
138
01/29
L
F 4-1 1:40
E. Heaton
Hyannis
Plainview Invite
Round 3
138
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:55
K. Mosel
Plainview
Plainview Invite
Round 1
138
01/22
L
F 7-0 1:25
L. Co
Chase County
Chadron Invite 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/22
L
F 8-0 0:40
C. Miller
Valentine
Chadron Invite 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/21
L
F 7-1 2:22
G. Hunt
Garden Co.
Hemingford Invite 2022
Con Semis
138
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:44
B. Abbott
Leyton
Hemingford Invite 2022
Round 1
138
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:14
B. Abbott
Leyton
Chase County Invitational 2022
Round 2
138
01/15
L
F 4-0 1:51
C. Fleming
---
Chase County Invitational 2022
Round 1
138
01/14
L
MD 18-9
G. Colton
Chase County
Chase County Quad 2022
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
01/14
L
F 2-1 1:05
D. Juelfs
Leyton
Chase County Quad 2022
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:16
R. Copeland
Sutherland
Garden Co. Invite 2022
Round 3
138
01/08
L
F 6-2 1:26
E. Heaton
Hyannis
Garden Co. Invite 2022
Round2
138
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:59
O. Heessel
Maxwell
North Platte St. Pat`s Tournament
Round 4
145
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:25
A. Crocker
Paxton
North Platte St. Pat`s Tournament
Round 3
145
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:57
G. Nutter
North Platte St. Patrick`s
North Platte St. Pat`s Tournament
Round 2
145
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:24
B. Williams
Maxwell
North Platte St. Pat`s Tournament
Round 1
145
12/04
L
F 2-1 1:33
B. Anderson
North Central
Bronco Invite 2021
Round 2
145
12/04
L
F 4-0 1:38
D. Juelfs
Leyton
Bronco Invite 2021
Round1
145
12/03
L
F 6-4 3:26
T. Carrizales
Bayard
Bayard @ Kimball
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024