Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kolten Glider
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2009
2008
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
L
F 0-0 0:49
K. Levin
Utah
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
04/09
W
DEC 6-0
C. Brathor
Nevada
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
04/09
W
DEC 0-2
H. Gagner
Montana
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
04/09
L
DEC 3-1
J. Garcia
Colorado
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
04/09
W
F 6-0 0:54
J. Swan
California
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
04/08
L
DEC 1-6
Z. Stepan
Minnesota
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
04/08
L
DEC 2-1
K. Levin
Utah
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
04/08
W
F 0-0 0:28
H. Gagner
Montana
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
04/08
L
DEC 5-2
J. Martinez
Colorado
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
04/08
L
DEC 5-2
J. Martinez
Colorado
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
105
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
TF 7-0
J. Palmer
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
98
03/30
W
TF 6-11
C. Start
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
98
03/30
L
F 11-2 3:35
A. Vulliet
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
98
03/29
L
DEC 6-3
A. Vulliet
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
98
03/29
L
TF 7-0
R. Navejas
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
98
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023