Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Martin Harrison
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Father Tolton
Father Tolton JV
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
Ft. Tolton
Tolton
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
Replay
MD 13-1
A. Martin
Penney
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:42
A. Clark
St. Mary`s South Side Catholic
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/21
L
Replay
F 7-2 3:06
A. Garcia
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120 Class 1
02/17
W
DEC 2-1
X. Myers
Lafayette County
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Placement
120
02/17
W
DEC 6-2
B. Bodine
Centralia
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Cons. Semis
120
02/17
L
DEC 10-6
R. Pollard
Macon
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Semifinals
120
02/17
W
DEC 5-0
C. Houser
Trenton
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Quarterfinals
120
02/08
L
F 0-0
R. Pollard
Macon
Macon @ Father Tolton Regional Catholic
Round 1
120
02/05
L
MD 16-2
B. Arrowood
Osage
Osage/South Callaway/Father Tolton Tri
Round 1
120
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:16
K. Caudle
Blair Oaks
Blair Oaks/Father Tolton/Washington
Round 1
132
01/31
W
F 6-0 3:45
A. Gross
Washington
Blair Oaks/Father Tolton/Washington
Round 1
126
01/27
L
TF 16-0 2:44
P. Martin
Hallsville
2024 Jim Hardy Memorial Tournament (Warrenton)
Round 6
120
01/27
W
TF 22-6 6:00
D. Kerns
Missouri Military Academy
2024 Jim Hardy Memorial Tournament (Warrenton)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:08
E. Majeed
MICDS
2024 Jim Hardy Memorial Tournament (Warrenton)
Round 2
120
01/20
L
DEC 4-0
J. Rundquist
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 5
120
01/20
W
DEC 1-0
H. Thiemann
Branson
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 4
120
01/20
L
DEC 8-2
C. Mickem
Rolla
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 2
120
01/13
W
MD 13-4
A. Sims
Lone Jack
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 3
120
01/13
L
MD 20-6
G. Beane
Lathrop
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 2
120
01/12
W
F 0-0
T. Young
North Callaway
Father Tolton Regional Catholic @ North Callaway
Round 1
120
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:52
X. Myers
Lafayette County
Butler Wrestling Invitational
1st Place
120
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:40
S. Reinertsen
Warsaw
Butler Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:21
A. Farren
El DoradoJV
Butler Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
120
12/08
W
F 4-2 3:33
Q. Bernat
Eureka
Missouri Duals
Semis & WB
132
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:42
F. Butler
Neosho High School
Missouri Duals
Placement
132
12/08
L
F 10-1 2:35
T. Essig
Hannibal High School
Missouri Duals
Round 5 (12 Team)
132
12/08
W
F 2-2 1:10
C. Nicholson
Capital City JV
Missouri Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
132
12/06
W
DEC 5-3
E. Roberts
Moberly
Father Tolton Regional Catholic @ Moberly
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:21
C. Hughes
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Finals
126
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:21
C. Hughes
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Finals
126
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:21
C. Hughes
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Finals
126
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
S. Simmons
Eldon
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
126
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
S. Simmons
Eldon
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
126
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
S. Simmons
Eldon
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
126
01/21
L
F 6-2 1:35
J. Hurt
Herculaneum
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 4
126
01/21
W
F 2-2 5:24
C. Hughes
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 3
126
01/21
L
F 13-0 3:01
C. Strope
Fatima
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 2
126
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:38
R. Lasky
Lone Jack
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 4
132
01/14
W
F 9-2 2:45
R. Kerwin
Stanberry
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 3
132
01/14
L
DEC 7-2
T. Thompson
Penney
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 2
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020