Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaden Cook
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:29
J. Grabill
Northwestern
Clark County Clash 2019(HS)
Finals
132
01/05
L
DEF 0-0
E. Davis
---
Clark County Clash 2019(HS)
Round 4
132
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:50
B.
---
Clark County Clash 2019(HS)
Round 3
132
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:55
D. Wones
Shawnee
Clark County Clash 2019(HS)
Round 2
132
01/05
L
MD 11-3
L. Rodgers
---
Clark County Clash 2019(HS)
Round 1
132
12/27
W
F 4-4 5:13
K. Kensler
Benjamin Logan
GMVWA Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Champ. Round 1
132
12/27
W
DEC 4-2
Z. Raquepaw
---
GMVWA Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Champ. Round 1
132
12/15
W
F 0-0 1:05
D. Skelly
Smithville
Washington CH Pool Tournament
Round 4 (10 Man)
132
12/15
W
DEC 4-2
A. Kopp
Dixie Heights
Washington CH Pool Tournament
Placement
132
12/15
W
F 0-0 0:22
Z. Farwick
Covington Catholic
Washington CH Pool Tournament
Round 5 (10 Man)
132
12/15
W
DEC 10-4
C. Lake
Chillicothe
Washington CH Pool Tournament
Round 2 (10 Man)
132
12/15
L
DEC 3-0
G. Drake
Amanda-Clearcreek
Washington CH Pool Tournament
Round 3 (10 Man)
132
12/01
L
DEC 7-4
G. Grim
---
Urbana @ Kenton Ridge
Round 1
132
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
MD 13-4
J. Dyer
---
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Finals
126
01/20
W
F 0-0 5:40
D. Baker
---
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Round 4
126
01/20
L
DEC 12-9
A. Lewandowski
Oakwood
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Round 3
126
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:07
s. stokes
---
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Round 2
126
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:28
S. Jackson
Shawnee
3rd annual Jerry South Invitational
Round 1
126
01/06
L
DEC 8-4
L. McCombs
Southeastern
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Finals
126
01/06
L
MD 10-0
H. Donnan
Tecumseh
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Round 5
126
01/06
W
F 0-0
T. Brown
Northeastern
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Round 3
126
01/06
W
F 0-0
C. Edmonds
Springfield
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Round 2
126
01/06
W
MD 11-2
J. Cain
Springfield Shawnee
HS Clark County Clash (1/6/2018)
Round 1
126
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:49
I. Lewis
Hillsboro
Northeastern Invitational
Champ. Round 1
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020