Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaylin West
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DQ 3-0
C. Williams
Anna
UIL Boys Region 3-5A
Rnd 3 2nd W
190
02/11
L
F 5-0 3:00
J. Dubree
Lucas Lovejoy
UIL Boys Region 3-5A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
190
02/10
W
F 7-2 3:33
D. Rodgers
Houston Kashmere
UIL Boys Region 3-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/04
W
F 12-5 3:58
A. Kirkland
Pflugerville Connally
UIL Boys District 10-5A
Round 6-Finals
190
02/04
W
DEC 12-5
P. Abia
Georgetown East View
UIL Boys District 10-5A
Round 5
190
02/04
L
F 4-0 2:29
I. Zapata
---
UIL Boys District 10-5A
Round 4
190
02/04
W
F 3-0 1:05
A. Kirkland
Pflugerville Connally
UIL Boys District 10-5A
Round 2
190
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Anglero
Killeen
UIL Boys District 10-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/07
L
F 9-1 2:25
I. Zapata
Georgetown
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 7
190
01/07
W
F 18-9 4:59
R. Woods
Salado
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 6
190
01/07
W
F 2-2 0:51
J. Soto
Hutto
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 5
190
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Benitez
Rio Grande City
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 4
190
01/06
L
F 8-10 2:58
C. Patrick
Killeen Harker Heights
2023 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 2
190
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
DEC 10-4
R. Bohls
Pflugerville Weiss
Pflugerville Quad
Champ. Round 1
195
01/08
L
F 6-3 4:07
J. Romero
McAllen Memorial
2022 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 7
182
01/08
L
F 4-0 1:55
C. Tobias
Pflugerville Weiss
2022 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 6
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:58
A. Clay
Killeen
2022 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 3
182
01/07
W
DEC 9-7
P. Schick
Vandegrift B
2022 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 2
182
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
DEF 0-0
J. Miller
Lampasas
2021 UIL Boys District 10-5A
four
160
04/08
L
F 10-6 4:29
C. Bowen
Pflugerville Weiss
2021 UIL Boys District 10-5A
three
160
04/08
L
F 15-4 5:53
M. Taiyeb
College Station A&m Consolidated
2021 UIL Boys District 10-5A
one
160
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022