Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Duke
Results
International Results
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
Replay
TF 11-1 1:33
A. Collier
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 5 Cons only
138
06/04
L
Replay
DEC 23-21
Z. Swinford
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
138
06/03
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:50
A. Collier
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 6 QF
138
06/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:29
Z. Swinford
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 5 Cons only
138
06/03
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:36
J. Agnew
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
138
05/06
L
TF 9-0 0:42
N. Vidic
Elgin Wrestling
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
05/06
L
DEC 21-19
J. Egbert
Poteau Wrestling
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
05/06
L
TF 17-7 4:41
N. Vidic
Elgin Wrestling
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
05/06
L
TF 15-4 5:05
I. Tusler
Cushing Wrestling
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
04/29
L
F 5-8 4:50
H. Hackbarth
Husky wrestling club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
04/29
W
F 10-0 1:07
C. Pittser
Black Fox Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
04/29
W
F 8-0 0:42
A. Klippstein
Elgin Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
04/29
L
DEC 13-7
R. Burke
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
04/29
L
TF 11-0 0:53
N. Vidic
Elgin Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
04/29
L
TF 23-12 4:45
H. Hackbarth
Husky wrestling club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
04/08
L
TF 8-0 0:23
G. Salt
Threestyle Wrestling of Oklahoma
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
138
04/08
L
TF 17-9 3:34
C. Zugelder
Team Tuph
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (4 Man)
138
04/08
L
TF 12-2 5:27
T. Bailey-Peters
BAHS-G
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
04/08
W
TF 16-6 3:51
L. Donaldson
BAWC
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
138
04/08
L
TF 10-0 1:06
C. Zugelder
Team Tuph
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024