Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maquelle Pace
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
UT
Utah
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
TF 8-0 0:28
R. Tingey
Champions Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
106-115
03/02
W
TF 10-0 1:00
Z. Fowles
Basic Wrestling Club
Juab Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
99-106
03/02
W
TF 10-0 0:38
J. Street
Miner Wrestling Club
Juab Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
99-106
03/02
W
TF 8-0 0:47
A. Nielson
JWC
Juab Greco Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100-106
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/22
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:16
T. Hotema
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
True Second
96
06/22
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:42
C. Dyment
Alaska
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
1st places and 3rd place
96
06/22
W
Replay
TF 10-1 1:15
S. Zhan
Canada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
consi semis
96
06/22
L
Replay
TF 12-4 3:10
R. Zimmerer
Colorado
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
semis and last consi
96
06/22
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:24
K. McMahon
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Quarters
96
05/12
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:32
S. Zhan
CAN
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
92
05/12
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:26
S. Zhan
CAN
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
92
04/21
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:26
L. Sharp
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 5 (Consolation)
92-101
04/21
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:34
A. Zorn
Fremont Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 3 (Semis/Quarters/WB)
92-101
04/21
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:38
S. Andrews
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 1 (Championships)
92-101
04/08
W
F 8-0 0:49
N. Brady
Aviator Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
93-99
04/08
L
DEC 8-4
K. Alleman
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
93-99
04/08
L
DEC 16-13
L. Sharp
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
93-99
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
L. Sharp
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Empire Greco Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
93-93
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
L. Sharp
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Empire Greco Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
93-93
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023