Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
TARLEEN, KAUR SAROYA
Results
International Results
International
International
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Umpqua
Umpqua Community College
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 9-2 2:57
A. Rickett
Linfield University
Umpqua Community College @ Linfield University
Round 1
143
02/03
L
F 1-4 2:09
B. Amaro
Southern Oregon University
Umpqua Community College @ Southern Oregon University
Round 1
143
01/27
W
F 10-3 2:48
K. Hulse
Carl Albert State College
NJCAA Women`s Coaches Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
143
01/27
W
TF 12-2 2:42
A. Trayhorn
Snow Community College
NJCAA Women`s Coaches Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
143
01/27
W
TF 10-0 0:25
E. Gomez-Perez
Ellsworth Community College
NJCAA Women`s Coaches Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
143
01/05
W
TF 10-0 1:21
C. Sindel
Southwestern Oregon CC
Southwestern Oregon CC @ Umpqua Community College
Round 1
155
01/05
W
F 2-5 1:10
A. Trayhorn
Snow
Snow CC - Southwestern Oregon CC @ Umpqua CC
Round 1
143
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
F 0-0
A. Lopez
Menlo College
Battle of the Rockies Women`s Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
155
12/02
L
F 0-0
K. Sigda
University of Providence
Battle of the Rockies Women`s Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
155
12/01
L
TF 15-4 1:57
G. Slivar
University of Providence
Battle of the Rockies Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
12/01
L
DEC 5-0
S. Antoque
University of Providence
Battle of the Rockies Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
12/01
W
F 4-2 1:16
M. Sewaik
University of Alberta
Battle of the Rockies Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
12/01
W
TF 11-0 1:52
E. Baguio
University of Providence
Battle of the Rockies Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
11/19
L
F 6-0 1:28
F. Parker-Borrero
Evergreen
Spokane Open - Womens
Placement Matches (16 Man)
155
11/19
W
TF 10-0 0:35
A. Cano
Umpqua Community College
Spokane Open - Womens
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
11/19
W
F 9-0 0:53
K. Cederburg
Linfield
Spokane Open - Womens
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
11/12
L
TF 16-5 3:33
L. McCrackin
---
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 6: Semi
155
11/12
W
TF 10-0 2:21
G. DiGirolamo
Simon Fraser University
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 5: 32,16 conso
155
11/12
L
F 3-4 0:47
J. Velasco
Eastern Oregon University
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 4: Quarter finals
155
11/12
W
TF 10-0 0:50
C. Rehdar
Gray Harbor College
2023 Mike Clock Open - women
Round 2: 16, 32 man
155
11/05
L
TF 14-3 3:33
N. Resendiz
Unattached
Menlo Open
Quarterfinals
155
11/05
W
TF 10-0 1:40
A. Villarreal
Texas Wesleyan
Menlo Open
Round 3- 32 man conso
155
11/05
L
F 6-0 0:51
L. Hernandez
Texas Wesleyan
Menlo Open
Round 1: 32 man
155
11/02
W
TF 10-0 0:33
B. Williams
Southwestern Oregon CC
Umpqua Community College @ Southwestern Oregon CC
Round 1
155
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020