Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Nieznajko
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Lee`s Summit North
Lees Summit North
Lees Summit North - B
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 11-7
S. Rogers
Republic
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/11
L
F 3-2 1:40
M. Lambert
Kickapoo
MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:40
R. Smith
Blue Springs
Cindy Ramey LSN JV Tournament
Round 5
120
02/05
W
F 5-0 1:39
A. McBride
Park Hill
Cindy Ramey LSN JV Tournament
Round 4
120
02/05
W
F 2-0 1:32
C. Schlossenberg
Staley
Cindy Ramey LSN JV Tournament
Round 3
120
02/05
W
DEC 9-6
A. Feldhaus
---
Cindy Ramey LSN JV Tournament
Round 2
120
02/05
L
F 4-0 2:50
E. Jones
Grain Valley
Cindy Ramey LSN JV Tournament
Round 1
120
01/29
W
F 7-3 3:37
C. Henderson
Oak Grove
Lydia`s Lights/BSS Wrestling Tourn 2022
Saturday - Finals
120
01/29
L
F 4-0 1:40
T. Gustin
---
Lydia`s Lights/BSS Wrestling Tourn 2022
Saturday - Round 7
120
01/29
W
F 13-10 5:23
B. Johnson
Cabot
Lydia`s Lights/BSS Wrestling Tourn 2022
Saturday - Round 6
120
01/29
L
F 4-0 1:16
T. Gustin
---
Lydia`s Lights/BSS Wrestling Tourn 2022
Friday - Round 4
120
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:45
D. Taylor
Park Hill South
Lydia`s Lights/BSS Wrestling Tourn 2022
Friday - Round 1
120
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
W. Wolf
Raytown
Lydia`s Lights/BSS Wrestling Tourn 2022
Friday - Round 3
120
01/22
L
F 6-2 3:05
S. Rogers
Republic
Hickman HS Varsity Boys Tournament
round 6
120
01/22
L
F 4-8 2:33
T. Mutarelli
Branson
Hickman HS Varsity Boys Tournament
Round 3
120
01/22
L
F 6-0 3:35
B. Mink
---
Hickman HS Varsity Boys Tournament
Round 2
120
01/22
L
F 5-0 2:00
D. Mattison
Parkway South
Hickman HS Varsity Boys Tournament
Round 1
120
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:36
J. Lovelady
Liberty North
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 4
120
12/18
L
F 2-0 2:22
T. Renfro
Odessa
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 3
120
12/18
L
TF 19-4 4:40
R. Paniagua
Blue Springs
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 2
120
12/14
L
F 7-1 1:15
H. Taylor
---
Liberty - Blue Springs South - Lee`s Summit North Tri Meet
Champ. Round 1
120
12/11
W
F 4-5 0:25
E. Bolay
Maize South - B
LSN Invitational
Sat Placement
120B
12/11
W
F 9-3 1:08
J. Bunn-Sanz
Central (St. Joseph) - B
LSN Invitational
Sat Semi
120B
12/11
L
F 5-10 5:26
G. Studdard
Odessa - 3
LSN Invitational
Saturday - Round 5
120
12/11
L
MD 10-0
A.
---
LSN Invitational
Saturday - Round 4
120
12/11
L
F 2-0 2:56
B. Rucker
Odessa - 2
LSN Invitational
Friday - Round 3
120
12/11
W
F 4-0 2:57
E. Bolay
Maize South
LSN Invitational
Friday - Round 2
120
12/10
L
DEC 13-11
C. Hartman
---
LSN Invitational
Friday - Round 1
120
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:32
C. Nally
---
LSHS - LSN - LSW Tri-Dual
Champ. Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024