Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kameron Green Jr
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
The best wrestler
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
Replay
TF 15-6 3:08
B. Larson
Brady
NEUSA Freestyle/Greco State
Round 5 (5 Man)
120
05/05
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:22
Z. Snow
MWC Wrestling Academy
NEUSA Freestyle/Greco State
Round 2 (5 Man)
120
04/13
W
TF 10-0 1:01
G. Rogers
Nebraska
MWC Christo Classic(King of the Mat)
Round 5 (6 Man)
120
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:50
L. Monical
MWC Wrestling Academy
MWC Christo Classic(King of the Mat)
Round 1 (6 Man)
120
04/13
W
F 4-0 0:24
B. Black
MWC Wrestling Academy
MWC Christo Classic(King of the Mat)
Round 5 (6 Man)
120
04/13
W
TF 8-0 1:00
K. Pelzer
MWC Wrestling Academy
MWC Christo Classic(King of the Mat)
Round 3 (6 Man)
120
03/17
L
DEC 3-1
J. Pahl
Arizona
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
5th Place
120
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
I. Chavez
Best Trained Wrestling
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 10 Semi Finals
120
03/16
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:06
J. Ebaugh
Immortal Athletics WC
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 6
120
03/16
W
Replay
F 7-2 4:26
J. Kauffman
South Dakota
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 4
120
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 6-3 TB1
K. Beatty
Phenom
Battle of The Belt
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Owens
STL Warrior
Battle of The Belt
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
R. Tuttle
Salina Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
K. Beatty
Phenom
Battle of The Belt
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
S. Hurst
Andover Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
D. Olson
The Best Wrestler
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D2 - R3
115
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
M. Houser
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D2-R2
115
01/07
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
C. Rathjen
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D2-R1
115
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
M. Crimmins
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D1-5a
115
01/06
W
Replay
MD 13-2
W. Donohoe
WRATH
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D1-R3a
115
01/06
L
NC 0-0
C. Rathjen
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
AAU Winter Nationals 2024
D2 - R4
115
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
J. Pahl
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
119
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
B. McCollom
Husky Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
119
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
G. Aguirre
Cowboy Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
119
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Neisen
Scoring Edge Wrestling Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
119
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Pahl
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
119
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
P. Harms
Simley Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
119
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
R. Davis
Prodigy Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
119
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
DEC 5-2
O. Anschutz
The Best Wrestler
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 8
110
03/19
W
DEC 1-0
M. Rodgers
The Best Wrestler
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 6
110
03/19
W
F 12-1 3:17
D. Petersen
Syracuse Mat Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4
110
03/19
W
F 5-1 3:16
B. Schmitt
MWC Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
110
03/19
W
F 4-0 1:28
T. Kropatsch
CWO
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
03/18
W
NC 0-0
M. Rodgers
The Best Wrestler
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
2nd Place Match (32 Man)
110
03/05
L
DEC 7-2
O. Anschutz
The Best Wrestler
Nebraska USA District 8
Placement (16 Man)
110
03/05
W
F 10-2 4:23
C. Hall
The Best Wrestler
Nebraska USA District 8
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:39
Z. Minino
Elkhorn Wrestling
Nebraska USA District 8
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 10-5
C. Brubaker
Best Trained Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
Placement Matches (32 Man)
110
02/04
W
Replay
MD 10-1
R. Arkle
MWC Wrestling Academy
Battle of The Belt
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
02/04
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
D. Lopez
Duran Elite
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
110
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
T. Donaldson
Victory Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
02/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
M. Martinez
Maize Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
02/04
W
Replay
TF 15-0 1:50
C. Spaulding
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
01/22
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
G. Spurgeon.
Moen Wrestling Academy
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
108 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
O. Klaas
FWA
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
108 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:47
N. LaMontia
Willard Youth Wrestling
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
108 lbs
01/20
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:29
C. Neubert
Team Nazar
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 64
108 lbs
01/08
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
S. Jorgensen
Greater Heights Wrestling-AAA
AAU Winter Nationals 2023
Round 9 D2
105
01/08
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
I. Wignall
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
AAU Winter Nationals 2023
Round 8 D2
105
01/08
L
Replay
MD 9-0
I. Villasenor
Pomona Elite
AAU Winter Nationals 2023
Round 7 D2
105
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
D. Hall
Greater Heights Wrestling-AAA
AAU Winter Nationals 2023
Round 4 D1
105
01/07
W
DEC 7-1 SV
C. McVay
South central punishers
AAU Winter Nationals 2023
Round 2 D1
105
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
H. Avalos
TX
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
110
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
O. Larson
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
110
10/30
L
Replay
MD 16-2
C. Neubert
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
110
10/29
W
Replay
F 6-1 3:16
C. Harris
OK
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
110
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020