Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Wagner
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Wabash
Wabash 2
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:48
B. Johnson
Huntingdon
Wabash College Invite
Placement
184
01/20
L
Replay
F 5-4 3:45
V. Skinner
Indiana University-Unatach.
Wabash College Invite
Consi Semi`s
184
01/20
L
Replay
TF 18-1 3:24
O. Butler
Indianapolis
Wabash College Invite
Round 2
184
01/20
W
Replay
MD 14-3
B. Johnson
Huntingdon
Wabash College Invite
Round 1
184
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
M. Durham
Indiana Tech
Spartan Mat Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
01/13
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:14
E. Apps
Manchester
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 3
184
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
M. Loger
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 2
184
12/17
W
TF 20-1 6:14
L. Gingo
Mount Union 2
Hilltopper Duals
Finals (2 Team)
184
12/17
L
DEC 11-4
C. (wl)
West Liberty 2
Hilltopper Duals
Finals (2 Team)
184
12/02
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
R. Gurley
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
12/02
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:04
A. Petersen
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
Prelim Round 1 (32 Man)
184
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 14-13
B. Hammer
Wabash
Adrian Invite
Fifth Place
184 Freshman/Soph
11/04
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:21
B. Laretz
Henry Ford College
Adrian Invite
Rnd 7
184 Freshman/Soph
11/04
W
Replay
F 6-10 4:20
W. Marentette
Henry Ford College
Adrian Invite
Rnd 6 (Semi), (5man)
184 Freshman/Soph
11/04
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:38
C. Bargy
Alfred State
Adrian Invite
Rnd 5
184 Freshman/Soph
11/04
L
Replay
MD 15-2
T. Bunn
Adrian
Adrian Invite
Rnd 2 (32-16 man), (5 man)
184 Freshman/Soph
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024