Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Damen Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
MD 8-0
C. Rivera
Sunnyside H.S.
AIA State Championships
Championship Matches (16 man)
D1-144
02/18
W
Replay
MD 10-2
M. Wheeler
Liberty
AIA State Championships
Semis (16 Man)
D1-144
02/16
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:04
B. Houston
Mesa
AIA State Championships
Quarterfinals
D1-144
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
J. Kimling
Perry
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D1-144
02/02
W
MD 15-3
D. Dohmen
Simley
Cheesehead Duals
Round 1
145
01/25
W
F 14-1 1:33
L. Conrad
Corona Del Sol
Corona Del Sol @ Desert Vista
Round 1
144
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:37
D. Davies
Canyon View
Sand Devil Classic
R11 1rst place
144
01/21
W
F 14-0 2:45
B. Northern
Higley
Sand Devil Classic
R7 Semis
144
01/20
W
F 8-0 3:31
L. Hanchett
Show Low
Sand Devil Classic
Round 4 Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
01/20
W
F 6-2 1:07
A. VanGrandt
Montezuma - Cortez
Sand Devil Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
J. Beauvais
Ironwood
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
3rd / 5th Place
144
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Sholl
Canyon Del Oro
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
144
01/14
L
DEC 4-2 SV
E. Morales
Walden Grove
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
Semis
144
01/13
W
F 4-0 2:15
J. Beauvais
Ironwood
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
Quarters
144
01/13
W
F 14-2 2:27
S. Shiwoko
Desert View
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
144
01/13
W
F 12-0 1:07
K. Monroe
Centennial
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
144
01/07
W
DEF 3-1 1:56
D. Landau
Edwardsville
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 12 (Placement Matches 7th-15th
145
01/07
W
DEC 5-0
P. Harris
Ponderosa
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 10 (Brackets of 8 WBs)
145
01/07
L
DEC 4-0
C. Smith
Kaukauna High School
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 8.2 (Brackets of 8 Rd2)
145
01/07
W
TF 16-1 4:23
A. Bootz
Prospect
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 6 (Brackets of 8 Rd1)
145
01/07
W
F 6-2 4:55
P. Harris
Ponderosa
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 5 (4x4 Round 3)
145
01/07
L
DEC 6-4
J. Colon
St. Charles East
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 3 (4x4 Round 2)
145
01/07
L
DEC 8-4
H. Blaskowski
Marshfield
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 2 (4x4 Round 1)
145
01/07
W
TF 16-0 2:21
T. Jungwirth
Mukwonago
Cheesehead Invitational
Round 1 (Champ Seed Rd)
145
01/06
W
MD 14-1
L. Kaminski
Lockport (Twp.)
Cheesehead Duals
Round 1
144
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 4-0
C. AVELAR
Cesar Chavez
AIA State Championships
Championship Matches (16 man)
D1-138
02/19
W
Replay
F 4-2 4:15
J. Rogers
Liberty
AIA State Championships
Semis (16 Man)
D1-138
02/17
W
MD 10-0
G. Corrales
---
AIA State Championships
Quarterfinals
D1-138
02/17
W
F 0-0 4:16
C. Randall
Highland
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D1-138
01/22
W
F 13-3 5:57
X. Abele
Casteel HS
Sand Devil Classic
Round 10 1rst place
138
01/22
W
F 4-0 3:56
L. Wieczorek
Canyon View
Sand Devil Classic
Round 6 Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:33
M. Bergstrom
Canyon View JV
Sand Devil Classic
Round 4 Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/21
W
F 11-3 1:17
B. Murdock
Joseph City
Sand Devil Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/16
W
F 3-0 3:57
A. Bostick
Sunnyside
Flowing Wells Invitational 2022
Championship
138
01/15
W
DEC 5-1
J. Rogers
Liberty
Flowing Wells Invitational 2022
Semis
138
01/14
W
DEC 7-2
B. Badke
Chandler
Flowing Wells Invitational 2022
Quarters
138
01/14
W
F 17-3 3:46
O. Ochsenfeld
Canyon Del Oro
Flowing Wells Invitational 2022
Round 4
138
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:17
G. Gonzalez
Montwood
Flowing Wells Invitational 2022
Round 2
138
01/09
L
DEC 6-5
A. Bostick
Sunnyside H.S.
Peoria Tournament Of Champions
Placement Matches (32 Man)
138
01/08
W
F 6-0 2:06
G. GOMEZ
Mountain View - Marana
Peoria Tournament Of Champions
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:22
A. Cate-Cribari
Cimarron Memorial
Peoria Tournament Of Champions
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
01/08
W
DEC 10-3
G. Corrales
Desert Ridge
Peoria Tournament Of Champions
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:22
M. Galvan
Deer Valley
Peoria Tournament Of Champions
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
L
DEC 4-0
G. Concepcion
Rancho Bernardo
2019 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 7 - Cons Rd 6
120
12/28
W
F 6-2 3:23
A. Le
Evergreen Valley
2019 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 6 - Champ Qtrs, Cons Qtrs
120
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:50
T. Milligan
Yerington
2019 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 5 - Cons Rd 4
120
12/27
W
F 6-0 3:35
A. Worthington
Mountain View
2019 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 4 - Champ Rd 3, Cons Rd 3
120
12/27
W
F 6-4 2:04
E. Garcia
Franklin (Elk Grove)
2019 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 3 - Cons Rd 2
120
12/27
L
F 2-0 0:57
N. Worthington
Sprague
2019 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 1 Championship
120
12/22
W
DEC 10-5
c. Wren
Millenium
2019 Moon Valley Invitational AIA
Semis & WB (32 Man)
120
12/22
L
TF 15-0
C. Ryan
Raymond S. Kellis
2019 Moon Valley Invitational AIA
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
12/21
W
F 0-0 3:47
T. Simmons-LaRose
North
2019 Moon Valley Invitational AIA
Round 7 (32 Man)
120
12/21
W
DEC 9-2
J. Howard
Dobson
2019 Moon Valley Invitational AIA
Round 6 (32 Man)
120
12/21
L
DEC 7-2
J. Jarman
Mesa
2019 Moon Valley Invitational AIA
Round 5 (32 Man)
120
12/20
W
F 4-0 3:17
C. Moskop
Sandra Day O`Connor
2019 Moon Valley Invitational AIA
Round 3 (32 Man)
120
12/20
W
DEC 11-7
H. Hurd
Mountain Ridge
2019 Moon Valley Invitational AIA
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020