Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Janda
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 2:58
Z. Marsh
Wilber-Clatonia
NSAA Class C District 2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/10
W
F 6-0 2:09
A. Manjarrez
Wakefield
NSAA Class C District 2
Quarters and WB1
157
02/10
L
F 2-0 3:10
C. Langenberg
Milford
NSAA Class C District 2
Round 1
157
02/03
L
F 13-1 4:18
T. Dozler
Riverside
Crusader Invitational
Semis/ Round 4
157
02/03
W
F 3-0 2:28
K. Burns
Hastings St. Cecilia
Crusader Invitational
Cons./ RR Round 3
157
02/03
L
F 6-1 1:34
B. Wilkie
Malcolm
Crusader Invitational
Quarters/Round 2
157
02/03
W
F 6-2 3:46
E. Olsufka
Scotus Central Catholic
Crusader Invitational
Round 1
157
02/02
L
MD 15-1
C. Smith
Twin Loup
Rebel Duals
Placement
157
02/02
L
F 6-2 4:39
D. Handley
South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)
Rebel Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
157
02/02
W
F 5-2 5:06
R. Sogar
Kearney Catholic
Rebel Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
157
01/26
L
DEC 6-0
W. Feddersen
Gordon-Rushville
Ord Invitational 2024
Round 4
157
01/26
W
F 0-2 2:15
H. Fulmer
Loomis
Ord Invitational 2024
Round 3
157
01/26
L
F 3-2 2:00
C. Foust
Logan View
Ord Invitational 2024
Round 2
157
01/25
L
DEC 3-1
A. Smith
Kearney Catholic
Centurion Quad
Round 2 (4 Team)
157
01/25
L
TF 21-6 5:58
R. Hernandez
Gibbon
Centurion Quad
Round 3 (4 Team)
157
01/25
L
F 2-0 2:54
H. Kenny
Doniphan-Trumbull
Centurion Quad
Round 1 (4 Team)
157
01/20
L
MD 13-0
R. Hernandez
Gibbon
LouPlatte Conference
Round 5
157
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:42
J. Trejo
Ord
LouPlatte Conference
Round 4
157
01/20
L
F 9-0 2:54
B. Kunz
Central City
LouPlatte Conference
Round 2
157
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:47
G. Reimers
Palmer
Centura Quad
Round 1 (4 Team)
157
01/11
L
F 6-0 3:38
J. Ducker
Arcadia Loup City
Centura Quad
Round 3 (4 Team)
157
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:46
C. Larsen
Ravenna
Centura Quad
Round 2 (4 Team)
157
01/05
L
DEC 10-6
G. Gillott
Plattsmouth
2024 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 4
157
01/05
L
F 8-2 4:39
A. Duran
Mount Michael Benedictine
2024 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 2
157
12/29
L
F 4-0 1:33
A. Christensen
Norfolk JV 1
2023 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
12/29
W
F 7-4 1:19
G. Lamphiear
Centura
2023 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
12/29
L
F 2-2 1:50
R. Linkous
Pender
2023 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Quarterfinals
157
12/29
W
DEC 2-1
C. Lee
Norfolk JV 2
2023 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Round 1
157
12/15
W
F 6-1 2:21
N. Rand
Hi-Line
Southern Valley Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
165
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:40
T. Brown
Burwell
Southern Valley Dual Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
165
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:27
J. Wagner
Hitchcock County
Southern Valley Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
165
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:23
K. Broeker
Southern Valley
Southern Valley Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
165
12/02
L
DEC 4-1
J. Jackson
Franklin
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 6
165
12/01
W
F 8-2 2:27
G. Lamphiear
Centura
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 5
165
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:32
T. Brown
Burwell
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 4
165
11/30
L
F 2-0 1:12
A. Tamayo
Gibbon
Loomis Triangular
Round 1
165
11/30
L
F 6-0 1:16
C. Bohr
Loomis
Loomis Triangular
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024