May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Kamins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lake Travis Youth Association Wrestling Club
Vici Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 5-0
M. Martin
NB Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120-135
02/10
W
DEC 3-0
S. Mosier
---
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120-135
01/28
W
DEC 8-1
S. Carroll
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
135
01/28
W
DEC 9-7
M. Martin
NB Elite Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Placement Matches (16 Man)
135
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:55
K. Forrester
Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
01/27
L
DEC 8-1
B. Iturrino
Carrollton Thunder Wrestling
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
01/27
W
F 7-0 2:16
B. McLamb
Veritas Academy Defenders Wrestling
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
L. Ta
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Katy Area Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113-120
12/02
L
DEC 6-0
D. Duhon
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Katy Area Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113-120
12/02
W
DEC 4-1
M. Saenz
Vici Wrestling Club
TX-South Katy Area Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113-120
12/02
L
DEC 9-5
L. Ta
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Katy Area Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
113-120
10/28
W
MD 12-3
E. Duty
Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
TX-South Legacy Fall Brawl
Round 2 (3 Man)
132
10/28
L
MD 9-1
F. Smith
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
TX-South Legacy Fall Brawl
Round 1 (3 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
DEC 5-4
J. Stevens
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 10
120
02/26
L
MD 19-5
I. Foster
---
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
120
02/26
W
F 2-2 2:44
N. Hodsden
3F Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
120
02/26
W
F 2-0 2:17
E. Elliott
---
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
120
02/05
L
TF 16-0 3:00
I. Foster
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
02/05
W
DEC 4-3
W. Geiger
512 Outlaw Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/04
W
F 6-2 3:43
S. Carroll
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/04
W
NC 0-0
W. Geiger
512 Outlaw Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020