Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Scappini
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
O. Boswell
Mountlake Terrace
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
3A 175
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
E. Policarpio
Chief Sealth
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
3A 175
02/10
W
DEC 5-3 SV
A. Ruff
Hazen
WIAA 3A Region 4
3rd Place
175
02/10
W
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Brooks
Mead
WIAA 3A Region 4
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
02/10
L
MD 18-4
T. Moore
Cheney
WIAA 3A Region 4
Semis
175
02/10
W
F 3-8 5:44
W. Wells
Cheney
WIAA 3A Region 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
02/10
W
DEC 9-7 TB1
C. Gregerson
University
WIAA 3A Region 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/24
W
F 7-0 2:35
J. Lampe
Woodinville
Kingco Dual @ LW | Woodinville, Mt Si
Round 1
175
01/24
W
F 0-0
J. Geithman
Lake Washington
Hazen @ Lake Washington
Round 1
190
01/17
W
F 0-0
N. Nguyen
Liberty (Issaquah)
KingCo Double Dual @ Bellevue
Round 1
175
01/12
L
DEC 12-9
M. Swanzy
Mt. Si
Kingco Dual @ LW | Woodinville, Mt Si
Round 1
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
W
F 0-0
K. Brown
Skyline
Taking Down Pancreatic Cancer Duals
Round 1
170
01/15
L
F 4-0 4:03
J. Saucedo-Marcial
Thomas Jefferson
WIAA Justice for All
Round 7
170
01/15
L
TF 16-1 4:53
B. Snyder
Oak Harbor
WIAA Justice for All
Round 6
170
01/14
W
F 4-0 4:37
A. Zimmardi
Lake Washington
WIAA Justice for All
Round 4
170
01/14
W
F 8-4 5:11
O. Tuivaiave
Washington
WIAA Justice for All
Round 2
170
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:34
F. Lorenz
Ellensburg
Dick Pruett 2023
Cons. Semis (18 Man)
170
01/07
W
DEC 8-6
B. Brown
Auburn Mountainview
Dick Pruett 2023
Semis & 4th WB (18 Man)
170
01/07
W
F 4-8 3:40
A. Soto
Kentridge
Dick Pruett 2023
3rd Wrestleback (18 Man)
170
01/07
L
MD 9-1
B. Black
Tahoma
Dick Pruett 2023
Quarters & 2nd WB (18 Man)
170
01/07
W
F 12-0 3:26
I. Gomez
Davis
Dick Pruett 2023
Champ Round 2 (18 Man)
170
01/07
W
F 12-2 2:58
G. Cook
Todd Beamer
Dick Pruett 2023
Champ Round 1 (18 Man)
170
01/07
L
DEC 12-5
L. Lamb
Wenatchee
2023 Gut Check
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
170
01/06
L
F 10-2 1:09
J. Bishop
Chiawana
2023 Gut Check
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
170
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020