Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Izaiah DelosSantos
Results
High School Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Haverhil
Haverhill
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
DEC 8-2
T. Black
AL
2019 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
170 lbs
03/29
L
F 2-3 1:19
T. Davids
FL
2019 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
170 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 6-2
D. Giannino
Chelmsford
2019 MIAA D1N [MA]
5th Place
152 lbs
02/09
L
DEC 9-4
B. Pare
Lowell
2019 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 7-4
C. Salter
Billerica
2019 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 4
152 lbs
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:12
E. Sullivan
---
2019 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
02/09
L
DEC 8-2
A. Gikas
Saint John's Prep
2019 MIAA D1N [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 13-6
J. Medina
Lawrence
2019 MIAA D1N [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
02/07
L
F 3:45
S. Saint-Juste
Shawsheen
Haverhill @ Shawsheen
Dual
152 lbs
02/03
L
DEC 10-8
N. Georgaklis
---
Brookline @ Haverhill
Dual
152 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 15-8
M. Donnelly
Salem
Salem @ Haverhill
Dual
152 lbs
02/02
W
F 1:51
A. Zorluoglu
Newton South
Newton South @ Haverhill
Dual
152 lbs
01/30
L
F Fall
T. Saeturn
---
Dracut @ Haverhill
Dual
152 lbs
01/26
W
F 7-0 3:59
G. Victal
Merrimack
2019 Capital City Classic
5th Place
152 lbs
01/26
W
F 10-3 2:56
J. D'Ambrouso
Plymouth Reg.
2019 Capital City Classic
Consi of 4
152 lbs
01/26
W
F 9-1 3:32
A. Rosales
Concord
2019 Capital City Classic
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
01/26
L
DEC 10-6
N. Bunch
Concord
2019 Capital City Classic
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/26
W
F 2-0 2:54
R. Dwyer
Hollis Brookline
2019 Capital City Classic
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/23
L
TF 16-0
B. Pare
Lowell
Haverhill @ Lowell
Dual
152 lbs
01/16
L
F :51
M. Cabezas
Methuen
Methuen @ Haverhill
Dual
152 lbs
01/05
W
F 3:14
S. Brooks
Whitman-Hanson
2019 Panther Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
152 lbs
01/05
L
MD 13-4
D. Cirignano
Brockton
2019 Panther Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/05
W
F 0:28
C. Turner
Silver Lake
2019 Panther Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/05
W
F 3:56
O. Alves
Barnstable
2019 Panther Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/02
W
F 1:58
C. Bozek
Tewksbury
Tewksbury @ Haverhill
Dual
152 lbs
12/22
L
TF 15-0
C. Glaropoulos
---
Mansfield @ Haverhill
Dual
152 lbs
12/22
L
F 4:37
S. Kolodko
Woburn
Woburn @ Haverhill
Dual
160 lbs
12/22
W
F 4:41
R. Cullen
Lincoln-Sudbury
Lincoln-Sudbury @ Haverhill
Dual
152 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 4-2 SV
N. Georgaklis
---
2018 Wilmington Sons of Italy (MA)
3rd Place
152 lbs
12/15
W
DEC 10-3
A. Idris
Tewksbury
2018 Wilmington Sons of Italy (MA)
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
12/15
L
F 0:57
B. Reyes
Dedham
2018 Wilmington Sons of Italy (MA)
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
12/15
W
DEC 8-4
J. Kinsey
Winchester
2018 Wilmington Sons of Italy (MA)
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/15
W
F 0:15
Q. Ulrich
Gloucester
2018 Wilmington Sons of Italy (MA)
Round of 16
152 lbs
12/12
L
DEC 8-6
D. Giannino
Chelmsford High school
Chelmsford High school @ Haverhill High School
Dual
152 lbs
12/08
W
F 1:00
D. Fourier
Arlington
Haverhill @ Arlington
Dual
152 lbs
12/08
W
DEC 6-8
N. Stemple
Marlborough
Marlborough
Dual
152 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 14-10
B. Perez
Lawrence
2018 MIAA Section D1 North
5th Place
160 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 11-6
C. Sughrue
Shawsheen
2018 MIAA Section D1 North
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 4-3
M. Meagher
Andover
2018 MIAA Section D1 North
Consi of 4
160 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 6-3
B. Shaw
Saint John's Prep
2018 MIAA Section D1 North
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
02/10
L
MD 13-5
A. Piedrahita
Westford Academy
2018 MIAA Section D1 North
Round of 16
160 lbs
12/28
L
F 1:33
B. Coccio
Hopkinton
2017 George Bossi Lowell Holiday
Consi of 32 #2
160 lbs
12/28
L
F 1:00
K. Gora
---
2017 George Bossi Lowell Holiday
Round of 32
160 lbs
12/28
W
DEC 9-5
T. Arias
Lawrence
2017 George Bossi Lowell Holiday
Round of 64
160 lbs
12/16
L
F 2:36
M. Shaw
Central Catholic
Sons of Italy
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
12/16
L
MD 11-2
M. Wixson
Mansfield
Sons of Italy
Round of 16
160 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020