Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Javonte Harris
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:19
J. Sitton
Bentonville
Arkansas State Tournament
Con 1/4s
6A 150
02/23
L
Replay
TF 16-0 4:34
T. Braswell
Har-Ber
Arkansas State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
6A 150
02/17
L
F 3-0 3:19
J. Leamon
Conway
6A Central Regional Tournament
3rd
150
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:38
J. Nelson
Jonesboro
6A Central Regional Tournament
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
150
02/17
W
F 6-2 2:18
M. Anderson
Bryant
6A Central Regional Tournament
WB-1
150
02/17
L
MD 15-7
J. Leamon
Conway
6A Central Regional Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
02/17
W
NC 0-0
J. Nelson
Jonesboro
6A Central Regional Tournament
IF
150
02/12
W
DEC 1-0
B. Williams
Sylvan Hills
North Little Rock @ Sylvan Hills
Round 1
150
02/07
W
TF 15-0
L. Rodriguez
Jacksonville
Lonoke Tri
Round 1
150
01/31
W
F 0-0
E. Dugger
Beebe
Lonoke Tri
Round 1
150
01/24
W
F 11-3
E. Roper
Bryant
Bryant Quad
Round 1
150
01/24
L
F 13-2 4:43
J. Taylor
Cabot
Bryant Quad
Round 1
150
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:51
B. Carothers
Cabot
Central Arkansas Classic
3rd
152
01/06
W
F 6-3 1:00
S. Calahan
Russellville
Central Arkansas Classic
Gold Cons. Semis
152
01/06
W
F 8-0 2:52
C. Blue
Greenbrier
Central Arkansas Classic
Gold WB 1
152
01/06
L
F 10-6 3:48
J. Pennington
Cabot
Central Arkansas Classic
Qtrs Gold
152
01/06
W
F 4-0 0:28
W. Talyor
Batesville
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 5
152
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Yepez
El Dorado
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 4
152
01/06
W
DEC 12-8
S. Calahan
Russellville
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 1
152
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:19
S. Lara
Lonoke
Lonoke Quad
Round 1
150
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:59
D. Rollason
Lonoke
Lonoke Quad
Round 1
150
01/04
W
F 0-0
R. Rappold
Catholic
Southwest/NLR
Round 1
150
12/13
W
DEC 10-5
G. Hall
Conway
Pulaski Academy/NLR/Conway Tri
Round 1
150
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 6-6 3:01
J. Saldana
Fort Smith Northside High
Arkansas State Tournament
Rd 7 32man/16man Con 1/4s
6A 138
02/18
W
Replay
F 12-8 5:27
C. Sims
Bentonville High
Arkansas State Tournament
Rd 6 32man Con 4/16man Con 2
6A 138
02/18
L
Replay
F 11-6 4:41
R. Unwer
Heritage
Arkansas State Tournament
Rd 4 Champ 1/4s Both
6A 138
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
P. Betwel
Springdale High
Arkansas State Tournament
Rd 2 32man Rd of 16/16man Rd of 16
6A 138
02/12
L
MD 15-5
A. Denton
Cabot
6A East Conferece
Placement
138
02/12
W
MD 20-8
J. Saldana
Fort Smith Northside
6A East Conferece
semis
138
01/29
W
F 3-2
L. MacCouangha
Cabot
NLR Pools 2
Round 5 (6 Man)
138
01/29
W
TF 20-3
A. Acevedo
Sylvan Hills
NLR Pools 2
Round 4 (6 Man)
138
01/29
W
F 6-2
K. Lewallen
Benton
NLR Pools 2
Round 3 (6 Man)
138
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
L. Roberts
North Little Rock JV
NLR Pools 2
Round 2 (6 Man)
138
01/29
W
F 8-1
J. Neugebauer
El Dorado
NLR Pools 2
Round 1 (6 Man)
138
01/29
W
MD 17-7
R. Whisenant
Conway
NLR Pools 1
Round 5 (6 Man)
138
01/29
W
TF 18-3
S. Bohannon
Catholic
NLR Pools 1
Round 3 (6 Man)
138
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
L. Roberts
North Little Rock JV
NLR Pools 1
Round 2 (6 Man)
138
01/28
W
F 9-4 5:04
e. ayres
LR Central
NLR Pools 1
Round 1 (6 Man)
138
01/22
W
F 10-1 2:47
J. Patton
Bentonville West
Bryant Hornet Tournament - Boys
Placement
138
01/22
L
F 16-10 5:10
A. Pettit
Sylvan Hills
Bryant Hornet Tournament - Boys
Cons. Semis
138
01/22
W
F 9-5 5:38
L. Maccouangha
Cabot
Bryant Hornet Tournament - Boys
Semis & WB
138
01/22
L
DEC 9-6
A. Pena
Searcy
Bryant Hornet Tournament - Boys
Qtrs
138
01/22
L
F 4-0 1:37
B. Beach
Russellville
Bryant Hornet Tournament - Boys
Round 5 (12 Man)
138
01/22
L
F 11-2 4:34
L. Maccouangha
Cabot
Bryant Hornet Tournament - Boys
Round 4 (12 Man)
138
01/22
W
DEC 11-4
A. Pettit
Sylvan Hills
Bryant Hornet Tournament - Boys
Round 2 (12 Man)
138
01/21
W
F 9-3 3:27
f. ff
Sheridan
Bryant Hornet Tournament - Boys
Round 1 (12 Man)
138
01/15
W
F 7-1 1:41
B. Toliver
Searcy JV
Searcy Duals
Finals (2 Team)
152
01/15
L
DEC 5-2
C. Pettis
Searcy
Searcy Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
01/15
L
F 4-1 2:59
A. Pettit
Sylvan Hills
Searcy Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
01/15
L
DEC 8-3
X. Parker
Little Rock Central
Searcy Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
12/29
W
F 7-1 1:58
B. Quinlan
Har-Ber
Diamond State Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
160
12/29
W
DEC 11-7
I. Guzman
Bentonville West
Diamond State Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
160
12/29
L
F 17-4 5:09
B. Easton
Rock Hill
Diamond State Duals
Placement (4 Team)
152
12/29
L
F 12-1 4:23
D. Leatherman
---
Diamond State Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
152
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:43
X. Jukes
Rock Hill
Diamond State Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
145
12/29
W
DEF 4-4 2:06
L. Fochtman
Fayetteville
Diamond State Duals
Semis (4 Team)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020