Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Patterson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Purler Wrestling
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
Windsor (Imperial)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
TF 20-5 5:48
N. Dooley
Washington
Washington/Whitfield/Windsor Duals
Round 1
132
02/03
L
DEC 7-5
Y. Amen
Whitfield
Washington/Whitfield/Windsor Duals
Round 1
132
01/31
W
F 2-1 0:46
A. Jones
Central (Park Hills)
Tri: Park Hills/Windsor/ Valle Catholic
Round 1
132
01/30
W
F 10-4 2:47
C. Clanton
Valle Catholic
Tri: Park Hills/Windsor/ Valle Catholic
Round 1
132
01/26
W
F 0-0 3:40
A. Nash
North County
North County @ Windsor (Imperial)
Round 1
132
01/05
W
F 6-2 1:08
A. Cooper
Pacific
Windsor/Herculaneum/Festus/Pacific Quad
Round 1
132
12/08
W
MD 10-0
C. Michael
Sikeston
Farmington/Windsor(Imperial)
Round 1
132
12/08
L
DEC 4-3
Z. Dennis
Farmington
Sikeston vs Farmington / Windsor vs Farmington
Round 1
138
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:43
C. Bauman
Valle Catholic
Windsor Dual
Round 1
138
12/05
W
F 0-0
C. Clanton
Valle Catholic
Valle Catholic @ Windsor (Imperial)
Round 1
132
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:39
T. Onder
St. Louis University
Windsor (Imperial) @ St. Louis University
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
C. Strope
Comets wrestling club
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
131-141
07/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:48
D. Phillips
ISI
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
131-141
06/17
L
TF 15-0 3:22
C. Davison
no team
2023 Kids Of Chaos Summer Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
134
01/31
W
DEC 8-3
C. Crocker
Central (Park Hills)
Central (Park Hills) @ Windsor (Imperial)
Round 1
132
01/25
W
MD 11-3
B. Duncan
North County
Windsor (Imperial) @ North County
Round 1
126
01/20
W
F 2-4 5:20
C. Browning
Pacific
Pacific/Windsor/Priory/Orchard Farms
Round 1
126
01/20
W
TF 15-0 4:30
H. Simmons
Priory
Pacific/Windsor/Priory/Orchard Farms
Round 1
126
01/19
W
F 6-0 2:38
T. Farrell
Orchard Farm
Pacific/Windsor/Priory/Orchard Farms
Round 1
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022