May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Barrett Stearns
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
Replay
MD 10-2
B. Eads
Sherwood
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
132 Class 1
02/21
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
E. Doss
Lift for Life Academy Charter
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
132 Class 1
02/17
L
DEC 7-5
T. Spicknall
Palmyra
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Placement
132
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
B. Hughs
Trenton
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Cons. Semis
132
02/17
W
F 4-0 2:52
W. Eaton
Gallatin
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Semifinals
132
02/17
W
F 6-0 2:46
J. Rennison
Carrollton
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/17
L
MD 10-2
T. Spicknall
Palmyra
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Quarterfinals
132
02/16
W
TF 16-0 6:00
M. Pfeifer
Missouri Military Academy
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/08
L
DEC 3-1
B. Hughs
Trenton
Marceline @ Trenton
Round 1
132
01/25
W
DEC 10-5
C. Wilson
Polo
GRC Boys Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:16
J. Harms
Maysville
GRC Boys Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
01/25
L
DEC 10-3
P. Parn
Brookfield
GRC Boys Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
01/13
W
F 5-2 1:34
B. Jeffers
Savannah
Chillicothe Wrestling Tournament - Boys
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:36
I. Myers
Chillicothe
Chillicothe Wrestling Tournament - Boys
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/13
L
DEC 7-2
P. Parn
Brookfield
Chillicothe Wrestling Tournament - Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/13
W
DEC 6-5
T. Rachinski
Kirksville
Chillicothe Wrestling Tournament - Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/11
L
DEC 4-0
C. Weaver
Brookfield
Brookfield @ Marceline
Round 1
138
01/06
W
DEC 5-4
R. Meadows
Cameron
2024 Cameron Crossroads Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:48
D. Nolie
Sullivan
2024 Cameron Crossroads Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
01/06
W
F 2-0 2:15
I. Myers
Chillicothe
2024 Cameron Crossroads Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
01/06
L
F 7-0 3:35
C. Davison
Odessa
2024 Cameron Crossroads Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
01/06
L
DEC 4-0
D. Pasley
Savannah
2024 Cameron Crossroads Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
138
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021