Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adrian Colescott
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 4-3 SV
Z. Safford
Texas Eagle Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
56-60
02/10
L
DEC 6-0
C. Benitez
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
56-60
02/10
L
MD 11-0
A. Choo
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56-60
02/10
W
DEC 6-2
Z. Safford
Texas Eagle Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
56-60
02/03
L
DEC 2-0
W. Bledsoe
Cardinal Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 6
56-65
02/03
W
DEC 4-0
M. Horne
Texas Eagle Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 5
56-65
02/03
L
F 2-2 2:49
C. Lizak
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 4
56-65
02/03
W
DEC 10-8 SV
Z. Safford
Texas Eagle Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 3
56-65
01/28
W
MD 12-2
C. Edge
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Man)
58
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:51
M. Boso
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
01/27
W
F 6-0 2:39
E. Jackson
Husky wrestling club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
01/27
L
DEC 7-4
C. Edge
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
L. Dunn
Comanche Takedown Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
61
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
J. Mitchell
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61
12/23
L
TF 17-2 3:58
L. Mortimer
Lions Wrestling Academy
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58/61
12/23
W
F 4-1 3:40
J. Cyphers
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58/61
12/16
W
DEC 6-3
C. Emerson
Team Worx
Patriot Pride
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58/61
12/16
L
DEC 8-2
I. Tito
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Patriot Pride
Round 2 (Best of 3)
64
12/16
W
DEC 6-2
C. Fox
Cache Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58/61
12/16
L
DEC 8-2
I. Tito
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Patriot Pride
Round 1 (Best of 3)
64
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:43
G. Absher
Comanche Takedown Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61
12/09
W
F 7-1 1:20
G. Waldrup
F-5 Grappling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61
12/09
W
DEC 4-1
C. Green
F-5 Grappling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61
12/02
L
DEC 7-5 SV
B. Roper
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
12/02
L
MD 9-1
S. Hawley
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
12/02
W
F 4-7 3:42
J. Cyphers
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
11/25
L
DEC 13-7
K. Kelly
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
61
11/25
L
F 4-1 2:43
J. Cyphers
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61
11/04
L
TF 15-0 2:00
J. Parker
Lions Wrestling Academy
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
11/04
W
F 11-0 3:52
A. Milligan
Pauls Valley Panther Pinners
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
11/04
W
DEC 7-2
W. Roy
Comanche Takedown Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020