Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bradyn Huhn
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Blair Oaks
Blair Oaks JV
Missouri
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
MD 13-5
E. Peregoy
Sullivan
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
132 Class 2
02/23
L
Replay
TF 15-0 5:04
R. Coons
Mid-Buchanan
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
132 Class 2
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:38
B. Whitman
Holister
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Placement
132
01/28
L
MD 8-0
M. Radefeld
Versailles
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Semis & WB
132
01/28
W
MD 11-1
T. Raney
Seneca
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Quarters & WB
132
01/28
L
F 4-1 1:21
A. Arguelles
Cassville
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Round 5 (12 Man)
132
01/28
W
F 2-1 2:27
A. Onesto
HarBer JV
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Round 4 (12 Man)
132
01/28
W
DEC 10-4
K. Samuel
HarBer
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Round 3 (12 Man)
132
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
R. Lafollette
Adrian
60th People?s Bank of Seneca
Round 2 (12 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 3-2 1:21
C. Riker
Lexington
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 5 (6 Man)
132
01/21
L
MD 11-2
J. Shannon
Centralia
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 4 (6 Man)
132
01/21
L
DEC 16-9
K. Perry
Brookfield JV
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 3 (6 Man)
132
01/21
L
TF 15-0 3:26
G. Staddie
Brookfield
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 1 (6 Man)
132
01/14
W
F 13-2 2:18
M. Clark
Central Park Hills
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 6
132
01/14
W
F 18-5 5:49
G. Long
School of the Osage
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 5
132
01/14
L
MD 13-5
E. Peregoy
Sullivan
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 4
132
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
E. Harmon
Dexter
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 3
132
01/14
W
F 15-3 4:28
R. Miles
Missouri Military Academy
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 2
132
01/07
W
DEC 7-5 SV
M. Radefeld
Versailles
Tri County Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 11-1 3:25
M. Berlener
Eldon
Tri County Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 4-3 3:11
N. Melvin
Southern Boone
Tri County Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
Replay
MD 14-2
M. Jackson
Claremore Wrestling Club
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - MO Qualifier
1ST Place
113
03/12
L
Replay
MD 10-0
C. Clark
Missouri
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - MO Qualifier
Round 9 Consi Semi
113
03/12
L
Replay
F 14-2 4:41
L. Crawford
Lawton Ike Eagle Wrestling Club
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - MO Qualifier
Round 8.1 Consi/Semis
113
03/12
L
Replay
MD 17-3
C. Doolittle
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - MO Qualifier
Round 1
113
01/29
L
F 13-3 4:26
T. Poynor
Rogers Hertiage
People`s Bank of Seneca
Placement
113
01/29
W
F 2-0 2:48
C. Pelt
Diamond
People`s Bank of Seneca
Semis & WB
113
01/29
L
TF 17-0 5:55
K. Burleson
Seneca
People`s Bank of Seneca
Quarters & WB
113
01/29
L
MD 15-1
T. Poynor
Rogers Hertiage
People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 5 (12 Man)
113
01/29
L
TF 20-4 4:59
E. DeMilia
Blair Oaks
People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 4 (12 Man)
113
01/29
W
DEC 5-0
D. Schmidt
Versailles
People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 3 (12 Man)
113
01/29
W
DEC 8-2
L. Patterson
Adrian
People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 2 (12 Man)
113
01/28
L
DEC 10-4
A. Copeland
HarBer
People`s Bank of Seneca
Round 1 (12 Man)
113
01/22
W
DEC 4-1
L. Poston
Brookfield JV
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 3 (3 Man)
113B
01/22
W
DEC 13-11 SV
H. Krentz
Penney JV
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 1 (3 Man)
113B
12/16
L
DEC 10-7
D. Llydon-Allen
Capital City
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
round5
113
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:07
C. Hess
Moberly
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
round4
113
12/16
W
DEC 3-1
M. Castillo
Fulton
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
round3
113
12/11
W
DEC 7-3
G. Long
Osage
Haskell Tough as Nails JV Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
120A
12/11
W
DEC 6-4
C. Parker
Rolla
Haskell Tough as Nails JV Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
120A
12/11
L
DEC 2-0
B. Nichols
Blair Oaks
Haskell Tough as Nails JV Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
120A
12/11
L
DEC 9-3
K. Hurst
Ozark
Haskell Tough as Nails JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
120A
12/04
L
MD 13-4
E. DeMilia
Blair Oaks
Steve Leslie Invitational 2021
Round 7 (Place matches)
113
12/04
W
DEC 10-5
B. Silvey
Harrisonville
Steve Leslie Invitational 2021
Round 6
113
12/04
L
F 2-0 1:23
E. Vielhauer
Basehor-Linwood
Steve Leslie Invitational 2021
Round 5 (12 Man)
113
12/04
L
F 7-0 3:42
R. Ragan
William Chrisman
Steve Leslie Invitational 2021
Round 4
113
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:42
D. Brownbrack
Prairie View
Steve Leslie Invitational 2021
Round 3
113
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:28
E. Copeland
St. Joe Benton
Steve Leslie Invitational 2021
Round 2
113
12/03
W
DEC 10-3
J. Rivera
Pleasant Hill
Steve Leslie Invitational 2021
Round 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020