2017 DI NCAA Northeast XC Regional Results
Nov 10
Show Results
: 2017 DI NCAA Northeast XC Regional
Results provided by Leone Timing
LIVE RESULTS HERE
Women's Team Results
PLACE | TEAM | RESULT | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence | 84 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 48 | -125 | -134 |
2 | Dartmouth | 115 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 31 | 34 | -39 | -55 |
3 | Syracuse | 117 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 32 | 62 | -120 | -154 |
4 | Columbia | 120 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 37 | 46 | -157 | |
5 | Yale | 131 | 10 | 20 | 26 | 30 | 45 | -98 | -114 |
6 | Iona | 167 | 7 | 14 | 22 | 61 | 63 | -64 | -103 |
7 | Brown | 194 | 16 | 36 | 40 | 49 | 53 | -81 | -86 |
8 | Cornell | 221 | 19 | 21 | 44 | 65 | 72 | -100 | -176 |
9 | New Hampshire | 251 | 1 | 25 | 35 | 91 | 99 | -172 | -174 |
10 | Buffalo | 346 | 51 | 54 | 57 | 89 | 95 | -140 | -167 |
11 | Marist | 354 | 50 | 52 | 73 | 83 | 96 | -132 | -171 |
12 | Harvard | 401 | 43 | 58 | 69 | 101 | 130 | -138 | |
13 | UMass Lowell | 402 | 33 | 74 | 77 | 108 | 110 | -122 | -142 |
14 | Boston College | 413 | 42 | 59 | 70 | 119 | 123 | -136 | -175 |
15 | UMass Amherst | 438 | 5 | 66 | 87 | 128 | 152 | -181 | -219 |
16 | Connecticut | 448 | 29 | 38 | 105 | 129 | 147 | -156 | -185 |
17 | Sacred Heart | 475 | 71 | 76 | 84 | 85 | 159 | -209 | -211 |
18 | Stony Brook | 504 | 23 | 60 | 113 | 153 | 155 | -203 | |
19 | Army West Point | 530 | 90 | 106 | 107 | 111 | 116 | -141 | -146 |
20 | Vermont | 541 | 68 | 82 | 121 | 126 | 144 | -168 | -189 |
21 | Holy Cross | 558 | 41 | 79 | 118 | 158 | 162 | -213 | -224 |
22 | Fordham | 576 | 75 | 88 | 112 | 150 | 151 | -188 | |
23 | Quinnipiac | 617 | 56 | 104 | 127 | 160 | 170 | -200 | -218 |
24 | Albany | 620 | 24 | 109 | 137 | 173 | 177 | -186 | -220 |
25 | Northeastern | 636 | 47 | 94 | 135 | 164 | 196 | -214 | |
26 | Binghamton | 646 | 80 | 93 | 117 | 163 | 193 | -197 | -204 |
27 | Central Connecticut | 692 | 97 | 131 | 139 | 145 | 180 | -225 | -229 |
28 | Boston U. | 694 | 92 | 115 | 143 | 149 | 195 | -198 | -205 |
29 | Canisius | 718 | 27 | 148 | 161 | 190 | 192 | -208 | -228 |
30 | Manhattan | 725 | 78 | 102 | 165 | 179 | 201 | -210 | |
31 | Siena | 853 | 67 | 183 | 194 | 202 | 207 | -212 | -216 |
32 | Bryant | 976 | 133 | 178 | 191 | 236 | 238 | -239 | |
33 | Hofstra | 991 | 124 | 187 | 215 | 232 | 233 | -244 | |
34 | Fairfield | 1022 | 169 | 182 | 199 | 235 | 237 | -240 | -241 |
35 | Colgate | 1058 | 166 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 226 | -234 | -242 |
36 | St. Bonaventure | 1064 | 184 | 206 | 217 | 227 | 230 | -231 | -243 |
St. John's | 0 |
Women's Individual Results
PL | Name | Team | YR | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elinor Purrier | New Hampshire | SR | 21:20.8 |
2 | Paige Stoner | Syracuse | SR | 21:24.8 |
3 | Shannon Malone | Syracuse | JR | 21:34.5 |
4 | Catarina Rocha | Providence | SR | 21:37.2 |
5 | Heather MacLean | UMass Amherst | SR | 21:38.0 |
6 | Brianna Ilarda | Providence | SR | 21:47.9 |
7 | Egle Morenaite | Iona | FR | 21:55.8 |
8 | Erin Gregoire | Columbia | JR | 22:00.6 |
9 | Julia Stevenson | Dartmouth | SO | 22:04.6 |
10 | Andrea Masterson | Yale | JR | 22:11.3 |
11 | Millie Paladino | Providence | SR | 22:13.5 |
12 | Sarah Hardie | Columbia | SR | 22:17.0 |
13 | Olivia Lantz | Dartmouth | JR | 22:17.7 |
14 | Sophie Murphy | Iona | FR | 22:18.5 |
15 | Abbey Wheeler | Providence | SO | 22:19.1 |
16 | Megan Ratcliffe | Brown | SR | 22:19.9 |
17 | Erin Melly | Columbia | SR | 22:20.0 |
18 | Madeleine Davison | Syracuse | SO | 22:22.4 |
19 | Shannon Hugard | Cornell | SR | 22:23.4 |
20 | Sevanne Ghazarian | Yale | FR | 22:25.9 |
21 | Jackie Katzman | Cornell | SR | 22:26.3 |
22 | Julia Kearley | Iona | JR | 22:26.8 |
23 | Annika Sisson | Stony Brook | SR | 22:27.1 |
24 | Hannah Reinhardt | Albany | SO | 22:27.3 |
25 | Shannon Murdock | New Hampshire | JR | 22:27.8 |
26 | Kayley Delay | Yale | FR | 22:30.8 |
27 | Siobhan Quinn | Canisius | JR | 22:32.0 |
28 | Ella Ketchum | Dartmouth | FR | 22:32.2 |
29 | Mia Nahom | Connecticut | FR | 22:33.3 |
30 | Dana Klein | Yale | SR | 22:34.1 |
31 | Glendora Murphy | Dartmouth | FR | 22:35.0 |
32 | Rachel Bonner | Syracuse | FR | 22:36.6 |
33 | Kathryn Loughnane | UMass Lowell | SR | 22:37.1 |
34 | Leigh Moffett | Dartmouth | SR | 22:38.1 |
35 | Margaret Champagne | New Hampshire | SO | 22:38.6 |
36 | Emma Sloan | Brown | JR | 22:39.2 |
37 | Libby Kokes | Columbia | JR | 22:39.3 |
38 | Courtney Akerley | Connecticut | JR | 22:40.1 |
39 | Bridget O'Neill | Dartmouth | SR | 22:40.9 |
40 | Allison Bellows | Brown | JR | 22:41.4 |
41 | Hannah Jeter | Holy Cross | SR | 22:42.6 |
42 | Paige Duca | Boston College | SO | 22:43.2 |
43 | Kathryn Gillespie | Harvard | JR | 22:43.5 |
44 | Erin McLaughlin | Cornell | SR | 22:44.8 |
45 | Kate Raphael | Yale | SR | 22:44.9 |
46 | Nell Crosby | Columbia | SR | 22:46.6 |
47 | Louiza Wise | Northeastern | SO | 22:47.0 |
48 | Mackenzie Barry | Providence | SR | 22:48.1 |
49 | Carleen Jeffers | Brown | JR | 22:49.1 |
50 | Gianna Tedeschi | Marist | FR | 22:50.0 |
51 | Stephanie Ward | Buffalo | SO | 22:51.6 |
52 | Shea Bohan | Marist | JR | 22:51.9 |
53 | Lucy Srour | Brown | JR | 22:52.4 |
54 | Sylvia Russell | Buffalo | SO | 22:53.0 |
55 | Lillian Anderson | Dartmouth | JR | 22:53.1 |
56 | Emily Wolff | Quinnipiac | SR | 22:54.4 |
57 | Morgan Mahoney | Buffalo | SR | 22:58.4 |
58 | Elianna Shwayder | Harvard | SR | 22:58.9 |
59 | Miranda Thompson | Boston College | FR | 22:59.5 |
60 | Tiana Guevara | Stony Brook | SR | 22:59.9 |
61 | Dani Martino | Iona | JR | 23:01.9 |
62 | Eva Scott | Syracuse | FR | 23:01.9 |
63 | Rachel Garn | Iona | SR | 23:02.4 |
64 | Jessica Scheriff | Iona | JR | 23:02.6 |
65 | Taylor Knibb | Cornell | SO | 23:03.8 |
66 | Colleen Sands | UMass Amherst | SR | 23:04.1 |
67 | Sarah Forman | Siena | JR | 23:04.8 |
68 | Anna Kaplan | Vermont | SR | 23:05.1 |
69 | Anna Juul | Harvard | FR | 23:06.2 |
70 | Delia Hayes | Boston College | JR | 23:06.7 |
71 | Kate Svensen | Sacred Heart | SR | 23:07.2 |
72 | Gabrielle Orie | Cornell | FR | 23:07.6 |
73 | Emily Burns | Marist | JR | 23:07.8 |
74 | Kaley Richards | UMass Lowell | SO | 23:11.2 |
75 | Stephanie Leo | Fordham | SR | 23:11.5 |
76 | Lindsey Lucas | Sacred Heart | SR | 23:14.3 |
77 | Marissa Richards | UMass Lowell | JR | 23:15.8 |
78 | Lisa Fajardo | Manhattan | JR | 23:16.2 |
79 | Jenna Gasparrini | Holy Cross | SO | 23:16.3 |
80 | Erika Yamazaki | Binghamton | JR | 23:16.7 |
81 | Samantha Valentine | Brown | FR | 23:17.5 |
82 | Samantha Sayer | Vermont | JR | 23:18.3 |
83 | Mara Schiffhauer | Marist | SR | 23:18.8 |
84 | Tara Connelly | Sacred Heart | JR | 23:19.7 |
85 | Jody Dicicco | Sacred Heart | SO | 23:20.4 |
86 | Katherine Treanor | Brown | SO | 23:20.6 |
87 | Colette O'Leary | UMass Amherst | FR | 23:20.6 |
88 | Abigail Taylor | Fordham | JR | 23:21.1 |
89 | Charlotte Molloy | Buffalo | SR | 23:21.3 |
90 | Bethany Nunnery | Army West Point | SO | 23:21.9 |
91 | Riley Gilmore | New Hampshire | JR | 23:22.8 |
92 | Paige Ferrucci | Boston U. | JR | 23:24.1 |
93 | Allison Davis | Binghamton | SR | 23:24.6 |
94 | Brooke Wojeski | Northeastern | SR | 23:25.6 |
95 | Laura Libruk | Buffalo | SR | 23:26.2 |
96 | Jordan Casey | Marist | JR | 23:26.4 |
97 | Dawn Hubbell | Central Connecticut | JR | 23:27.5 |
98 | Jane Miller | Yale | SO | 23:27.8 |
99 | Alyson Messina | New Hampshire | SR | 23:28.4 |
100 | Briar Brumley | Cornell | JR | 23:28.6 |
101 | Fiona Davis | Harvard | SR | 23:29.3 |
102 | Erin Spadaccini | Manhattan | JR | 23:29.8 |
103 | Niamh O'Connor | Iona | SO | 23:30.5 |
104 | Kaleigh Roberts | Quinnipiac | SR | 23:30.8 |
105 | Danielle Jordan | Connecticut | SO | 23:31.0 |
106 | Ramsey Wagner | Army West Point | SO | 23:31.3 |
107 | Kate Sanborn | Army West Point | SO | 23:31.4 |
108 | Alli Wood | UMass Lowell | JR | 23:31.7 |
109 | Cara Sherman | Albany | JR | 23:32.0 |
110 | Emily Sessa | UMass Lowell | FR | 23:32.7 |
111 | Mika Andrews | Army West Point | FR | 23:32.8 |
112 | Angelina Grebe | Fordham | JR | 23:33.3 |
113 | Holly Manning | Stony Brook | SO | 23:33.5 |
114 | Melissa Fairchild | Yale | SR | 23:33.9 |
115 | Abigail Gugel | Boston U. | SO | 23:34.1 |
116 | Abby Halbrook | Army West Point | JR | 23:34.9 |
117 | Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli | Binghamton | SO | 23:34.9 |
118 | Anne Sullivan | Holy Cross | SR | 23:35.4 |
119 | Laura Leff | Boston College | SR | 23:35.9 |
120 | Chelsie Pennello | Syracuse | SR | 23:36.6 |
121 | Autumn Albrecht | Vermont | JR | 23:37.6 |
122 | Katherine Murray | UMass Lowell | JR | 23:37.8 |
123 | Clarissa Modde | Boston College | JR | 23:38.3 |
124 | Felicia Banda | Hofstra | JR | 23:39.4 |
125 | Maria Coffin | Providence | FR | 23:39.5 |
126 | Isabel Cardi | Vermont | FR | 23:40.6 |
127 | Kaitlin Bakas | Quinnipiac | SO | 23:41.0 |
128 | Brook Hansel | UMass Amherst | JR | 23:41.1 |
129 | Haley Hasty | Connecticut | JR | 23:41.2 |
130 | Gillian Meeks | Harvard | SO | 23:41.4 |
131 | Madeline Mondo | Central Connecticut | JR | 23:41.6 |
132 | Maria Smith | Marist | FR | 23:42.2 |
133 | Jacklyn Sullivan | Bryant | SO | 23:42.3 |
134 | Alex Decicco | Providence | SO | 23:44.2 |
135 | Kerri Ruffo | Northeastern | SR | 23:44.2 |
136 | Ashbrook Gwinn | Boston College | JR | 23:44.6 |
137 | Agueda Munoz Marques | Albany | FR | 23:44.6 |
138 | Abbe Goldstein | Harvard | FR | 23:46.4 |
139 | Megan Brawner | Central Connecticut | FR | 23:47.8 |
140 | Rachel Barich | Buffalo | JR | 23:48.6 |
141 | Kajol Maheshwari | Army West Point | SO | 23:48.9 |
142 | Allie Morris | UMass Lowell | JR | 23:49.0 |
143 | Allyson Schlosser | Boston U. | SO | 23:49.9 |
144 | Maggie Hallahan | Vermont | SO | 23:50.5 |
145 | Angelia Rafter | Central Connecticut | FR | 23:50.9 |
146 | Samantha Coletti | Army West Point | SO | 23:51.2 |
147 | Mary Monda Oewel | Connecticut | JR | 23:52.6 |
148 | Kayla Stewart | Canisius | JR | 23:53.3 |
149 | Courtney Breiner | Boston U. | JR | 23:54.3 |
150 | Sydney Snow | Fordham | SO | 23:54.6 |
151 | Kate McCormack | Fordham | JR | 23:54.9 |
152 | Caroline Clark | UMass Amherst | FR | 23:55.0 |
153 | Clodagh O'Reilly | Stony Brook | SO | 23:55.8 |
154 | Maggie Toczko | Syracuse | FR | 23:56.1 |
155 | Alexandria Ortega | Stony Brook | SO | 23:56.6 |
156 | Brianna O'Brien | Connecticut | FR | 23:59.1 |
157 | Bianca Alonzo | Columbia | SO | 24:00.1 |
158 | Zoe Matherne | Holy Cross | SR | 24:00.8 |
159 | Jacqueline Thorne | Sacred Heart | SO | 24:01.0 |
160 | Danielle Marcone | Quinnipiac | FR | 24:02.0 |
161 | Aileen Doyle | Canisius | JR | 24:04.9 |
162 | Elizabeth Lombardo | Holy Cross | SR | 24:05.8 |
163 | Emily Mackay | Binghamton | FR | 24:07.6 |
164 | Camila Cortina | Northeastern | JR | 24:09.1 |
165 | Keeley Hogan | Manhattan | JR | 24:12.6 |
166 | Vicky Martinez | Colgate | SO | 24:13.6 |
167 | Chardae Henry | Buffalo | SO | 24:15.0 |
168 | Lauren Trumble | Vermont | JR | 24:16.4 |
169 | Kaylee Bergen | Fairfield | JR | 24:16.7 |
170 | Therese Gallagher | St. John's | SO | 24:16.8 |
171 | Cori Reid | Quinnipiac | SR | 24:20.0 |
172 | Hayley Collins | Marist | FR | 24:22.1 |
173 | Angelyn Masters | New Hampshire | SR | 24:23.7 |
174 | Holly Machabee | Albany | SO | 24:24.4 |
175 | Madeline Quigley | New Hampshire | SO | 24:25.5 |
176 | Lauren White | Boston College | FR | 24:26.4 |
177 | Annie Taylor | Cornell | JR | 24:28.2 |
178 | Colleen Maloney | Albany | SR | 24:28.5 |
179 | Olivia Weiss | Bryant | SO | 24:29.3 |
180 | Caroline Ferri | Manhattan | JR | 24:30.5 |
181 | Nicole Bell | Wagner | SR | 24:33.3 |
182 | Kaitlyn Stevens | Central Connecticut | FR | 24:35.0 |
183 | Catherine Curtin | UMass Amherst | FR | 24:36.3 |
184 | Sami Carey | Fairfield | SR | 24:36.4 |
185 | Carolyn Pellegrini | Siena | SO | 24:37.3 |
186 | Emily Izydorcak | St. Bonaventure | JR | 24:38.2 |
187 | Kelsey Swanson | Connecticut | JR | 24:38.3 |
188 | Chinira Lovick | Albany | SR | 24:38.6 |
189 | Mahlah Givehand | Hofstra | JR | 24:40.7 |
190 | Laurel Fisher | Fordham | JR | 24:40.9 |
191 | Phoebe Koski | Vermont | SO | 24:41.1 |
192 | Haylie Virginia | Canisius | SR | 24:42.2 |
193 | Melissa Lodge | Bryant | SR | 24:43.6 |
194 | Mary Manzari | Canisius | SR | 24:44.1 |
195 | Stephanie Gerland | St. John's | SO | 24:45.1 |
196 | Kaylee Stone | Binghamton | FR | 24:48.6 |
197 | Monica Strain | Siena | FR | 24:52.2 |
198 | Elin Wolker | Boston U. | JR | 24:52.8 |
199 | Grace Bugara | Northeastern | FR | 24:54.1 |
200 | Jessica Thatcher | Binghamton | JR | 24:59.9 |
201 | Laura Parkinson | Boston U. | FR | 25:02.2 |
202 | Kelsi Farren | Fairfield | SO | 25:04.3 |
203 | Kathryn Veron | Quinnipiac | SR | 25:05.2 |
204 | Carly Schuyler | Hartford | SR | 25:07.9 |
205 | Gianna Tinto | Manhattan | JR | 25:09.0 |
206 | Camryn Johnson | Siena | SO | 25:09.1 |
207 | Ciara Murphy | Stony Brook | SO | 25:09.5 |
208 | Claire Ashton | Binghamton | FR | 25:11.1 |
209 | Raquel Tadeo | Boston U. | FR | 25:16.6 |
210 | Rachel Guyer | St. Bonaventure | JR | 25:17.7 |
211 | Dominica Bleichert | Siena | SR | 25:18.3 |
212 | Livia Chase | Canisius | SR | 25:21.6 |
213 | Emma Cary | Sacred Heart | JR | 25:22.6 |
214 | Kelly Gorman | Manhattan | SR | 25:26.4 |
215 | Delaney Kimball | Sacred Heart | SO | 25:26.9 |
216 | Morgan Serkes | Siena | FR | 25:27.8 |
217 | Kathryn Spitler | Holy Cross | SR | 25:31.3 |
218 | Kelsey Walak | Northeastern | FR | 25:32.2 |
219 | Kaylee Stebbins | Hofstra | SO | 25:33.6 |
220 | Serena Rizzo | Siena | JR | 25:34.7 |
221 | Samantha Henry | St. Bonaventure | FR | 25:35.5 |
222 | Nicole McCarthy | St. John's | JR | 25:35.7 |
223 | Maria Ricalton | Quinnipiac | JR | 25:36.1 |
224 | Gracie Bailly | UMass Amherst | SR | 25:36.7 |
225 | Mackenzie Pierie | Albany | JR | 25:37.1 |
226 | Elizabeth Timoney | Colgate | FR | 25:39.0 |
227 | Jacqueline Gallagher | St. John's | SO | 25:39.0 |
228 | Ashley De Hechavarria | Colgate | JR | 25:39.1 |
229 | Denise Larson | Colgate | JR | 25:49.1 |
230 | Elizabeth Graves | Holy Cross | FR | 25:49.9 |
231 | Morgan Ricci | Central Connecticut | JR | 25:50.9 |
232 | Emma Joseph | Colgate | SO | 25:52.4 |
233 | Kristin Reynolds | St. Bonaventure | FR | 25:59.0 |
234 | Rachael Weissenburg | Canisius | SR | 26:04.2 |
235 | Olivia Mondo | Central Connecticut | SR | 26:09.4 |
236 | Natalie Cummings | St. Bonaventure | FR | 26:11.1 |
237 | Sydney Beeman | St. Bonaventure | SO | 26:11.3 |
238 | Allie Tedeschi | Hartford | JR | 26:14.1 |
239 | Alli Bacher | Hofstra | JR | 26:20.3 |
240 | Megan Boese | Hofstra | FR | 26:25.0 |
241 | Hannah Gunther | Colgate | JR | 26:26.5 |
242 | Shannon Lavin | Fairfield | SR | 26:27.5 |
243 | Sarah Lapham | Bryant | SR | 26:28.5 |
244 | Anna Valentine | Fairfield | FR | 26:36.5 |
245 | Caroline Meizen | Bryant | FR | 26:48.9 |
246 | Breann Campise | Bryant | SO | 26:51.0 |
247 | Ashley Cambisaca | Fairfield | SR | 27:01.8 |
248 | Katie Kern | Fairfield | JR | 27:31.7 |
249 | Hannah Kloster | Colgate | FR | 27:34.2 |
250 | Christine Walsh | St. Bonaventure | SO | 27:52.2 |
251 | Lusine Gazeryan | Hofstra | SO | 27:58.2 |
Men's Team Results
PLACE | TEAM | RESULT | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Syracuse | 28 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 | -15 | -24 |
2 | Iona | 48 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 17 | -28 | -31 |
3 | Army West Point | 218 | 13 | 33 | 38 | 59 | 75 | -121 | -172 |
4 | Stony Brook | 222 | 23 | 34 | 48 | 56 | 61 | -74 | -95 |
5 | Columbia | 223 | 29 | 39 | 46 | 49 | 60 | -82 | |
6 | Boston U. | 228 | 5 | 19 | 58 | 66 | 80 | -101 | -213 |
7 | Brown | 245 | 14 | 22 | 52 | 73 | 84 | -92 | -114 |
8 | UMass Lowell | 254 | 4 | 30 | 55 | 78 | 87 | -145 | -167 |
9 | Cornell | 272 | 10 | 50 | 53 | 65 | 94 | -96 | -128 |
10 | Harvard | 285 | 16 | 43 | 67 | 68 | 91 | -118 | -146 |
11 | Connecticut | 285 | 21 | 54 | 63 | 70 | 77 | -109 | -174 |
12 | Providence | 295 | 37 | 40 | 62 | 71 | 85 | -90 | -173 |
13 | Dartmouth | 390 | 36 | 41 | 86 | 108 | 119 | -126 | |
14 | Buffalo | 426 | 42 | 57 | 98 | 102 | 127 | -150 | -181 |
15 | Albany | 440 | 20 | 26 | 113 | 115 | 166 | -171 | -188 |
16 | Canisius | 441 | 18 | 32 | 105 | 130 | 156 | -170 | -194 |
17 | Yale | 471 | 25 | 64 | 110 | 129 | 143 | -178 | -204 |
18 | Marist | 478 | 45 | 81 | 93 | 111 | 148 | -157 | -187 |
19 | Manhattan | 483 | 69 | 83 | 99 | 112 | 120 | -175 | -193 |
20 | UMass Amherst | 511 | 72 | 79 | 104 | 124 | 132 | -195 | -239 |
21 | Binghamton | 513 | 35 | 44 | 135 | 140 | 159 | -169 | -185 |
22 | Vermont | 573 | 47 | 76 | 141 | 149 | 160 | -163 | -206 |
23 | Siena | 590 | 88 | 89 | 133 | 138 | 142 | -158 | -164 |
24 | Sacred Heart | 641 | 97 | 100 | 131 | 136 | 177 | -196 | -219 |
25 | Central Connecticut | 661 | 51 | 116 | 139 | 165 | 190 | -191 | -203 |
26 | Northeastern | 716 | 27 | 134 | 151 | 179 | 225 | -235 | |
27 | New Hampshire | 760 | 107 | 123 | 162 | 182 | 186 | -200 | -223 |
28 | Fordham | 778 | 106 | 122 | 161 | 184 | 205 | -216 | -221 |
29 | Boston College | 780 | 117 | 125 | 154 | 176 | 208 | -220 | -224 |
30 | Quinnipiac | 782 | 103 | 144 | 153 | 183 | 199 | -202 | -243 |
31 | Holy Cross | 1001 | 155 | 197 | 207 | 212 | 230 | -233 | -248 |
32 | Hofstra | 1012 | 147 | 198 | 214 | 222 | 231 | -244 | |
33 | Bryant | 1023 | 152 | 180 | 217 | 236 | 238 | -241 | -246 |
34 | Colgate | 1037 | 168 | 192 | 211 | 226 | 240 | -242 | -251 |
35 | Fairfield | 1042 | 137 | 215 | 227 | 229 | 234 | -245 | -250 |
36 | Hartford | 1049 | 189 | 201 | 209 | 218 | 232 | ||
37 | St. Bonaventure | 1171 | 210 | 228 | 237 | 247 | 249 | -252 |
Men's Individual Results
PL | Name | Team | Year | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justyn Knight | Syracuse | SR | 31:43.4 |
2 | Colin Bennie | Syracuse | SR | 31:44.9 |
3 | Johannes Motschmann | Iona | SR | 31:47.9 |
4 | Paul Hogan | UMass Lowell | JR | 31:58.6 |
5 | Paul Luevano | Boston U. | SO | 32:04.3 |
6 | Aidan Tooker | Syracuse | SO | 32:06.1 |
7 | Liam Dee | Iona | JR | 32:08.9 |
8 | Philo Germano | Syracuse | SR | 32:10.1 |
9 | Gilbert Kirui | Iona | SR | 32:11.9 |
10 | Dominic Deluca | Cornell | SR | 32:13.0 |
11 | Dominic Hockenbury | Syracuse | FR | 32:15.4 |
12 | Chartt Miller | Iona | SR | 32:16.3 |
13 | John Valeri | Army West Point | SR | 32:16.5 |
14 | Gabriel Altopp | Brown | SO | 32:17.7 |
15 | Joe Dragon | Syracuse | FR | 32:20.3 |
16 | Hugo Milner | Harvard | FR | 32:26.1 |
17 | Andrew Tario | Iona | SR | 32:27.8 |
18 | Jeffrey Antolos | Canisius | SR | 32:30.5 |
19 | Alexander Seal | Boston U. | JR | 32:30.8 |
20 | Kyle Gronostaj | Albany | SR | 32:31.0 |
21 | Patrick Begley | Connecticut | JR | 32:35.9 |
22 | Martin Martinez | Brown | SR | 32:36.3 |
23 | Vann Moffett | Stony Brook | SO | 32:37.1 |
24 | Iliass Aouani | Syracuse | JR | 32:39.7 |
25 | Trevor Reinhart | Yale | SO | 32:40.4 |
26 | Ryan Udvadia | Albany | SR | 32:40.9 |
27 | Dan Romano | Northeastern | JR | 32:43.8 |
28 | Jack O'Leary | Iona | FR | 32:44.4 |
29 | Dan Schumacher | Columbia | JR | 32:45.2 |
30 | Christopher Alfond | UMass Lowell | SO | 32:48.9 |
31 | Ehab El-Sandali | Iona | FR | 32:51.7 |
32 | Donovan Glavin | Canisius | SO | 32:52.6 |
33 | Roman Ollar | Army West Point | SO | 32:55.9 |
34 | Cameron Avery | Stony Brook | SO | 32:56.6 |
35 | Dan Schaffer | Binghamton | FR | 32:57.1 |
36 | Patrick Gregory | Dartmouth | SR | 32:58.8 |
37 | Marcus Karamanolis | Providence | SO | 32:59.2 |
38 | Robert Santoyo | Army West Point | SO | 33:00.1 |
39 | Ryan Thomas | Columbia | SR | 33:03.4 |
40 | Liam Harris | Providence | SO | 33:04.5 |
41 | Marco Pompilj | Dartmouth | SO | 33:05.2 |
42 | Liam Hilbert | Buffalo | SO | 33:06.1 |
43 | Tyler Spear | Harvard | SR | 33:10.0 |
44 | Eric Holt | Binghamton | SR | 33:12.2 |
45 | Dietrich Mosel | Marist | SR | 33:12.2 |
46 | Dylan Tarpey | Columbia | SR | 33:14.6 |
47 | Tyler Marshall | Vermont | FR | 33:15.4 |
48 | Bryce Hedman | Stony Brook | JR | 33:15.7 |
49 | Lucky Schreiner | Columbia | JR | 33:16.8 |
50 | Josh Dyrland | Cornell | SR | 33:18.6 |
51 | Alex Norstrom | Central Connecticut | JR | 33:19.5 |
52 | Andrew Foerder | Brown | SR | 33:20.2 |
53 | Samuel Chauvin | Cornell | SR | 33:20.8 |
54 | Mike O'Donnell | Connecticut | SR | 33:21.6 |
55 | Thomas Teachen | UMass Lowell | JR | 33:22.8 |
56 | Nick Cruz | Stony Brook | SR | 33:23.4 |
57 | Jack Jibb | Buffalo | JR | 33:26.0 |
58 | Johnny Kemps | Boston U. | JR | 33:28.7 |
59 | Benjamin Petrella | Army West Point | SO | 33:29.4 |
60 | Brian Zabilski | Columbia | JR | 33:29.8 |
61 | Chris Biondi | Stony Brook | SO | 33:30.2 |
62 | Austin Scola | Providence | JR | 33:33.1 |
63 | Michael McGonnigle | Connecticut | JR | 33:33.4 |
64 | Jonathan Lomogda | Yale | FR | 33:34.0 |
65 | Tyler Fisher | Cornell | JR | 33:34.7 |
66 | Cullin Burdett | Boston U. | SR | 33:35.0 |
67 | Louis Colson | Harvard | SR | 33:36.3 |
68 | Will Battershill | Harvard | SO | 33:38.1 |
69 | Amir Khaghani | Manhattan | JR | 33:38.7 |
70 | Kyle Brackman | Connecticut | JR | 33:39.6 |
71 | Angus White | Providence | FR | 33:40.4 |
72 | Dawson Bathgate | UMass Amherst | SO | 33:42.0 |
73 | Cameron Daly | Brown | SO | 33:43.6 |
74 | Daniel Connelly | Stony Brook | JR | 33:44.0 |
75 | Mikey Singer | Army West Point | JR | 33:44.2 |
76 | Aaron Lucci | Vermont | SR | 33:45.6 |
77 | James Mas | Connecticut | SO | 33:46.7 |
78 | Harrison Maloy | UMass Lowell | SO | 33:47.4 |
79 | Michael Famiglietti | UMass Amherst | JR | 33:48.3 |
80 | Zachary Prescott | Boston U. | SO | 33:48.6 |
81 | Michael Kennedy | Marist | JR | 33:49.3 |
82 | Kenny Vasbinder | Columbia | SO | 33:50.5 |
83 | John Dove | Manhattan | SR | 33:50.9 |
84 | David Scherrer | Brown | FR | 33:51.6 |
85 | Peter Rindfuss | Providence | FR | 33:51.8 |
86 | Alexander Kushen | Dartmouth | JR | 33:52.2 |
87 | Chris Skelly | UMass Lowell | JR | 33:52.3 |
88 | John O'Hara | Siena | JR | 33:53.8 |
89 | Evans Kibet | Siena | SO | 33:54.0 |
90 | Aaron Hanlon | Providence | SR | 33:54.3 |
91 | Matthew Pereira | Harvard | FR | 33:55.1 |
92 | Tom Hale | Brown | JR | 33:55.6 |
93 | Alex Hogue | Marist | SO | 33:57.2 |
94 | Patrick Murphy | Cornell | JR | 33:57.9 |
95 | Kyle Kelly | Stony Brook | SO | 34:00.2 |
96 | Chase Silverman | Cornell | SR | 34:00.6 |
97 | Gilmar Barrios | Sacred Heart | SO | 34:01.3 |
98 | John McCarthy | Buffalo | SR | 34:02.3 |
99 | Chad Maier | Manhattan | JR | 34:02.8 |
100 | Trevor Guerrera | Sacred Heart | SR | 34:08.0 |
101 | Greg Pelose | Boston U. | SO | 34:09.0 |
102 | Christopher Nowak | Buffalo | FR | 34:09.9 |
103 | Ryan Ansel | Quinnipiac | JR | 34:11.0 |
104 | Erik Engstrom | UMass Amherst | SO | 34:11.1 |
105 | Paul Suflita | Canisius | FR | 34:13.9 |
106 | Thomas Slattery | Fordham | SR | 34:14.9 |
107 | Timothy Kenefick | New Hampshire | SR | 34:15.3 |
108 | Benjamin Szuhaj | Dartmouth | JR | 34:17.9 |
109 | Pj Garmon | Connecticut | SO | 34:18.0 |
110 | Will Laird | Yale | FR | 34:18.5 |
111 | Christopher Rivas | Marist | SO | 34:19.0 |
112 | Patrick Hennelly | Manhattan | SO | 34:19.6 |
113 | Tyler Ranke | Albany | SR | 34:20.2 |
114 | Dan McDonald-Meteer | Brown | SR | 34:21.7 |
115 | Jonathan Gay | Albany | SO | 34:21.7 |
116 | Austin Trainor | Central Connecticut | JR | 34:22.1 |
117 | Ian Ritchie | Boston College | SO | 34:23.6 |
118 | Collin Price | Harvard | JR | 34:24.5 |
119 | Will Shafer | Dartmouth | SR | 34:25.4 |
120 | Christopher Orlando | Manhattan | SR | 34:27.3 |
121 | Daniel Mazzei | Army West Point | FR | 34:29.0 |
122 | Fritz Heinrich | Fordham | SR | 34:29.7 |
123 | Davis Clark | New Hampshire | JR | 34:30.3 |
124 | Michael McDonald | UMass Amherst | SO | 34:31.1 |
125 | Sean Burke | Boston College | JR | 34:33.1 |
126 | Sean Laverty | Dartmouth | SO | 34:33.2 |
127 | Jonathan Besselink | Wagner | SO | 34:33.7 |
128 | Daniel Muldoon | Buffalo | JR | 34:33.9 |
129 | Roc Johnson | Cornell | JR | 34:36.3 |
130 | Charlie Gardner | Yale | FR | 34:36.5 |
131 | Anthony Belfatto | Canisius | SO | 34:37.0 |
132 | Joshua Hadity | Sacred Heart | SO | 34:37.3 |
133 | Samuel Conway | UMass Amherst | SR | 34:37.9 |
134 | Stosh Davis | Siena | SO | 34:37.9 |
135 | Daniel Condon | Northeastern | SR | 34:38.4 |
136 | Mitch Halpern | Binghamton | FR | 34:38.8 |
137 | Timothy Loehner | Sacred Heart | JR | 34:39.1 |
138 | Scott Daly | Fairfield | JR | 34:39.4 |
139 | Michael Rautter | Siena | SO | 34:40.0 |
140 | Ryan Hertzog | Central Connecticut | SR | 34:41.2 |
141 | Matthew Gill | Binghamton | JR | 34:43.0 |
142 | Will Hopkins | Vermont | SR | 34:43.3 |
143 | William Randall | Siena | JR | 34:43.7 |
144 | Patrick Perry | Yale | FR | 34:44.2 |
145 | Tommy Consalvo | Quinnipiac | SO | 34:46.7 |
146 | Liam Kimball | UMass Lowell | SO | 34:47.2 |
147 | Michael Alber | Harvard | FR | 34:47.5 |
148 | Alan Hetherington | Hofstra | SR | 34:48.0 |
149 | Steven Rizzo | Marist | SR | 34:48.4 |
150 | John Benner | Vermont | SO | 34:50.4 |
151 | Dylan Servos | Buffalo | JR | 34:51.8 |
152 | Chance Lamberth | Northeastern | SO | 34:53.1 |
153 | Matthew McGovern | Bryant | JR | 34:53.2 |
154 | Michael Kiernan | Quinnipiac | SO | 34:54.2 |
155 | Brian McDavitt | Boston College | SR | 34:54.8 |
156 | Joseph Prunty | Holy Cross | JR | 34:55.3 |
157 | Josh Sopchak | Canisius | JR | 34:57.0 |
158 | Palmer Weimann | Marist | JR | 34:57.6 |
159 | Travis Fairlee | Siena | SR | 34:58.4 |
160 | Tim Courts | Binghamton | FR | 34:59.2 |
161 | Joseph Abbatiello | Wagner | SR | 34:59.6 |
162 | Jack Carmody | Vermont | SO | 34:59.8 |
163 | Matthew Roma | Fordham | SO | 35:00.2 |
164 | Nicolas Ochoa-Sevilla | New Hampshire | SO | 35:02.7 |
165 | Will Lacroix | Vermont | JR | 35:03.0 |
166 | Shaun Van Buskirk | Siena | SR | 35:05.0 |
167 | Roberto Piotto | Central Connecticut | SO | 35:05.5 |
168 | Victor Ortiz Rivera | Albany | SO | 35:06.1 |
169 | Dhahran Velasquez | UMass Lowell | JR | 35:09.1 |
170 | Watson Hanson | Colgate | SR | 35:09.2 |
171 | Grayson Hoteling | Binghamton | FR | 35:10.4 |
172 | Austin Oetinger | Canisius | JR | 35:11.1 |
173 | Jake Johnson | Albany | SO | 35:11.5 |
174 | Alexander Tosi | Army West Point | SO | 35:12.6 |
175 | Michael O'Leary | Providence | JR | 35:12.8 |
176 | Ian Mickool | Connecticut | SO | 35:20.9 |
177 | Andrew Reda | Manhattan | SR | 35:21.2 |
178 | Kyle Faddis | Boston College | FR | 35:22.7 |
179 | Dane Krchnavy | Sacred Heart | JR | 35:24.0 |
180 | Neil Braganza | Yale | FR | 35:25.1 |
181 | Joshua Holihan | Northeastern | FR | 35:25.6 |
182 | Ryan Poholek | Bryant | SR | 35:28.8 |
183 | Matthew Mercer | Buffalo | SO | 35:33.5 |
184 | Ryan Spelman | New Hampshire | SO | 35:35.5 |
185 | Tyler Mannion | Quinnipiac | SR | 35:37.8 |
186 | Ryan Kutch | Fordham | SO | 35:40.3 |
187 | Billy Hector | Binghamton | JR | 35:42.0 |
188 | Alexander Saveliev | New Hampshire | SO | 35:42.8 |
189 | Riley Hughes | Marist | JR | 35:43.6 |
190 | Christopher Perillo | Albany | FR | 35:45.4 |
191 | Sean Garrison | Hartford | SO | 35:47.3 |
192 | Richard Grudzwick | Central Connecticut | SO | 35:47.9 |
193 | Charles Taubl | Central Connecticut | FR | 35:48.1 |
194 | Lucas Culley | Colgate | SO | 35:48.3 |
195 | Nick Matson | Manhattan | JR | 35:49.4 |
196 | Paul Henry | Canisius | JR | 35:52.2 |
197 | Kendall Westhoff | UMass Amherst | SO | 35:52.3 |
198 | Andrew Handfield | Sacred Heart | SR | 35:52.8 |
199 | Joseph Doerr | Holy Cross | FR | 35:53.8 |
200 | Austin Jenkins | Hofstra | SR | 35:55.7 |
201 | Ben Lanza | Quinnipiac | JR | 35:57.5 |
202 | Dean Yost | New Hampshire | JR | 35:58.3 |
203 | Nurlan Herburger | Hartford | JR | 36:00.7 |
204 | Connor McAlary | Quinnipiac | SR | 36:02.7 |
205 | Jonathan Gill | Central Connecticut | FR | 36:03.3 |
206 | Armstrong Noonan | Yale | SO | 36:04.0 |
207 | Giancarlo Cipri | Fordham | FR | 36:04.6 |
208 | Isaac Grosner | Vermont | SO | 36:04.8 |
209 | Robert Tuzzio | Holy Cross | SO | 36:06.3 |
210 | Ben Osipow | Boston College | JR | 36:10.7 |
211 | Nicholas O'Brien | Hartford | FR | 36:12.1 |
212 | Mason Kimbell | St. Bonaventure | FR | 36:12.7 |
213 | Jonathan Abbott | Colgate | JR | 36:20.5 |
214 | Bryan Gallagher | Holy Cross | SR | 36:25.8 |
215 | Scotti Hamilton | Boston U. | FR | 36:27.7 |
216 | Marc Meltzer | Hofstra | FR | 36:28.0 |
217 | Nick Rispoli | Fairfield | FR | 36:29.5 |
218 | Nicholas Raefski | Fordham | SO | 36:29.9 |
219 | Noah Tellier | Bryant | FR | 36:36.2 |
220 | Willy Pierce | Hartford | JR | 36:38.4 |
221 | Jake Tavernite | Sacred Heart | JR | 36:39.7 |
222 | Sean Sullivan | Boston College | SO | 36:40.1 |
223 | Brian Cook | Fordham | SR | 36:43.7 |
224 | Tosin Ibironke | Hofstra | FR | 36:45.2 |
225 | Matthew Geraci | New Hampshire | JR | 36:46.3 |
226 | Zach Beston | Boston College | SO | 36:50.6 |
227 | Tyler Miller | Northeastern | FR | 36:52.3 |
228 | Luke Myers | Colgate | SO | 36:55.3 |
229 | Ben Breton | Fairfield | FR | 36:56.8 |
230 | Donavan Lowe | St. Bonaventure | SO | 36:58.6 |
231 | Mike Dzubia | Fairfield | FR | 37:00.4 |
232 | William Christ | Holy Cross | SR | 37:02.7 |
233 | Dante Perez | Hofstra | SO | 37:03.5 |
234 | Wesley Moody | Hartford | FR | 37:11.0 |
235 | Alex Campagna | Holy Cross | SO | 37:11.3 |
236 | Connor Secora | Fairfield | FR | 37:12.5 |
237 | Michael Duggan | Northeastern | JR | 37:21.6 |
238 | Jordan Dagrin | Bryant | FR | 37:29.8 |
239 | Levi Malone | St. Bonaventure | SR | 37:32.8 |
240 | Robert McCabe | Bryant | SR | 37:34.1 |
241 | Christopher Polanco | UMass Amherst | FR | 37:36.7 |
242 | Timothy Englehart | Colgate | SR | 37:39.1 |
243 | Harrison McKinlay | Bryant | SO | 37:41.1 |
244 | Ryan Curran | Colgate | SO | 37:42.1 |
245 | Matthew Allen | Quinnipiac | SO | 37:43.9 |
246 | Rodney Chirchir | Hofstra | SR | 37:44.0 |
247 | Tim Salit | Fairfield | JR | 37:55.2 |
248 | Alexander Evans | Bryant | SR | 37:55.3 |
249 | Jack Boltman | St. Bonaventure | FR | 37:58.7 |
250 | Hayden Ivatts | Holy Cross | FR | 38:04.5 |
251 | Ryan Chimel | St. Bonaventure | FR | 38:19.9 |
252 | Stephen Jastrembski | Fairfield | JR | 39:29.0 |
253 | Tommy Williams | Colgate | FR | 39:41.1 |
254 | Mark Vaccaro | St. Bonaventure | SO | 39:54.6 |