2017 DI NCAA South Central XC Regional Results
College Station, TX
Nov 10, 2017
Show Results

Results provided by Flash Results

LIVE RESULTS HERE

Women's Team Results

Pl Team Pts #
1 Arkansas 36 7
2 Texas 88 7
3 Baylor 119 7
4 SMU 150 7
5 Abilene Christian 169 7
6 Texas A&M 188 6
7 Tulane 271 7
8 Texas Christian 274 7
9 North Texas 293 7
10 Lamar 305 7
11 Rice 320 7
12 McNeese State 321 6
13 Texas State 377 7
14 LSU 397 7
15 Texas A&M-CC 401 7
16 UT-Arlington 411 7
17 Stephen F. Austin 418 6
18 Arkansas State 420 7
19 UTSA 451 7
20 UL-Lafayette 456 7
21 Houston 476 7
22 Incarnate Word 525 7
23 UT-Rio Grande Valley 579 6
  Arkansas-Little Rock NTS 1
  UL-Monroe NTS 3
  Central Arkansas NTS 1
  Sam Houston St. NTS 3
  Nicholls State NTS 4
Women's Individual Results 

Pl Athlete   Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Lindsey BRADLEY   Baylor 16:31   5:19 1 1
2 Carina VILJOEN   Arkansas 16:35 4 5:20 2 1
3 Nikki HILTZ   Arkansas 16:35 4 5:20 3 2
3 Alexandria HACKETT   Abilene Christian 16:35 4 5:20 4 1
5 Michaela HACKETT   Abilene Christian 16:35 4 5:20 5 2
6 Anna WEST   Baylor 16:35 4 5:20 6 2
7 Hannah MILLER   SMU 16:43 12 5:22 7 1
8 Therese HAISS   Arkansas 16:50 19 5:25 8 3
9 Susannah LYNCH   North Texas 16:53 22 5:26 9 1
10 Destiny COLLINS   Texas 16:55 24 5:26 10 1
11 Taylor WERNER   Arkansas 16:56 25 5:27 11 4
12 Lauren GREGORY   Arkansas 16:58 27 5:27 12 5
13 Sydney BROWN   Arkansas 17:05 34 5:29 13 6
14 Brenley GOERTZEN   Texas Christian 17:06 35 5:30 14 1
15 Abby GUIDRY   Texas 17:10 39 5:31 15 2
16 Alex CRUZ   Texas 17:10 39 5:31 16 3
17 Ashton ENDSLEY   Arkansas 17:10 39 5:31 17 7
17 Charlotte Tara MURPHY   SMU 17:10 39 5:31 18 2
19 Ashley DRISCOLL   Texas A&M 17:11 40 5:31 19 1
20 Gabrielle SATTERLEE   Baylor 17:19 48 5:34 20 3
21 Meghan LLOYD   Texas 17:24 53 5:36 21 4
22 Lauren BARTELS   Tulane 17:24 53 5:36 22 1
23 Katja WOELFL   McNeese State 17:25 54 5:36 23 1
24 Khayla PATEL   Rice 17:27 56 5:37 24 1
25 Evelyn CHAVEZ   Lamar 17:29 58 5:37 25 1
26 Abigail HIRST   Texas 17:29 58 5:37 26 5
27 Mary Beth HAMILTON   Texas 17:29 58 5:37 27 6
28 Diana GARCIA-MUNOZ   Abilene Christian 17:30 59 5:38 28 3
29 Tori SHELTON   UT-Arlington 17:33 +1:02 5:38 29 1
30 Ersula FARROW   LSU 17:35 +1:04 5:39 30 1
31 Gladys JEROTICH   McNeese State 17:36 +1:05 5:39 31 2
32 Allyson GIRARD   Texas A&M-CC 17:36 +1:05 5:39 32 1
33 Emma NEWTON   Tulane 17:37 +1:06 5:40 33 2
34 Brooke GILMORE   Baylor 17:38 +1:07 5:40 34 4
35 Elsa RACASAN   Rice 17:39 +1:08 5:40 35 2
36 Rea ISEL   North Texas 17:39 +1:08 5:40 36 2
37 Kelsey PERSYN   Texas A&M 17:40 +1:09 5:41 37 2
38 Carnley GRAHAM   Abilene Christian 17:41 +1:10 5:41 38 4
39 Tess MISGEN   SMU 17:47 +1:16 5:43 39 3
40 Evelyn MANDEL   Texas Christian 17:49 +1:18 5:44 40 2
41 Lauryn BARRIENTOS   Texas A&M 17:51 +1:20 5:44 41 3
42 Ashton HUTCHERSON   Texas A&M 17:55 +1:24 5:46 42 4
43 Marlene GOMEZ-ISLINGER   SMU 17:55 +1:24 5:46 43 4
44 Shanieke WATSON   Arkansas-Little Rock 17:55 +1:24 5:46   1
45 Anneke GROGAN   SMU 17:56 +1:25 5:46 44 5
45 Devina SCHNEIDER   Texas State 17:56 +1:25 5:46 45 1
47 McKynzie KING   Texas State 17:56 +1:25 5:46 46 2
48 Alison ESPARZA   SMU 17:56 +1:25 5:46 47 6
49 Nicole HICKS   Texas Christian 17:57 +1:26 5:46 48 3
50 Hannah CAMPBELL   Texas A&M 17:58 +1:27 5:47 49 5
51 Lourdes VIVAS DI LORENZI   Rice 17:59 +1:28 5:47 50 3
52 Rakel BARRIENTOS   SMU 18:01 +1:30 5:47 51 7
53 Brittany INNIS   Stephen F. Austin 18:01 +1:30 5:47 52 1
54 Yulisa ABUNDIS   UTSA 18:03 +1:32 5:48 53 1
55 Courtney MUSGROVE   UL-Lafayette 18:05 +1:34 5:49 54 1
56 Amber BOYD   UTSA 18:07 +1:36 5:49 55 2
57 Courtney HIGH   Stephen F. Austin 18:09 +1:38 5:50 56 2
58 Lindsey TOMAINI   Texas Christian 18:11 +1:40 5:51 57 4
59 Sarah ANTRICH   Baylor 18:11 +1:40 5:51 58 5
60 Elizabeth GILLETTE   Arkansas State 18:12 +1:41 5:51 59 1
61 Mckenzie MELIUS   Tulane 18:15 +1:44 5:52 60 3
62 Danielle MARTINEZ   Incarnate Word 18:16 +1:45 5:52 61 1
63 Anaelle CHARLES   Arkansas State 18:16 +1:45 5:52 62 2
64 Bridgid SELFORS   Tulane 18:16 +1:45 5:52 63 4
65 Katie BUCKLEY   Lamar 18:16 +1:45 5:52 64 2
66 Georgia TUCKFIELD   Lamar 18:16 +1:45 5:52 65 3
67 Lizette CHAPA   Texas A&M 18:17 +1:46 5:53 66 6
68 Katy WHITEOAK   Lamar 18:18 +1:47 5:53 67 4
69 Christina MORALEZ   North Texas 18:19 +1:48 5:53 68 3
70 Christina HERNANDEZ   Stephen F. Austin 18:19 +1:48 5:53 69 3
71 Madelaine JOHNSTON   Baylor 18:19 +1:48 5:53 70 6
72 Taylor DUNN   Central Arkansas 18:20 +1:49 5:54   1
73 Erika LEWIS   LSU 18:20 +1:49 5:54 71 2
74 Pauline MEYER   Arkansas State 18:20 +1:49 5:54 72 3
75 Astrid ROSVALL   UT-Arlington 18:23 +1:52 5:55 73 2
76 Britani GONZALES   Houston 18:24 +1:53 5:55 74 1
77 Jordan WELBORN   Texas 18:24 +1:53 5:55 75 7
78 Jennifer DUNLAP   Houston 18:24 +1:53 5:55 76 2
79 Claire HODGES   UL-Lafayette 18:24 +1:53 5:55 77 2
80 Lindsay LAGARDE   UL-Lafayette 18:25 +1:54 5:55 78 3
81 Macey BEAZLEY   UT-Arlington 18:29 +1:58 5:56 79 3
82 Liz ROMO   Texas A&M-CC 18:29 +1:58 5:56 80 2
83 Cassidy ADAMS   North Texas 18:29 +1:58 5:56 81 4
84 Alissa LANDER   McNeese State 18:29 +1:58 5:56 82 3
85 Ana BAUTISTA   UT-Rio Grande Valley 18:30 +1:59 5:57 83 1
86 Evie REAVIS   Lamar 18:30 +1:59 5:57 84 5
87 Madeleine ROWE   UT-Arlington 18:32 +2:01 5:57 85 4
88 Kristin DELGADO   LSU 18:32 +2:01 5:57 86 3
89 Cynthia QUIROGA   Texas A&M-CC 18:35 +2:04 5:58 87 3
90 Maria GONZALES   Houston 18:36 +2:05 5:59 88 3
91 Alison ANDREWS-PAUL   Baylor 18:38 +2:07 5:59 89 7
92 Valentina CAMPOS   Texas A&M-CC 18:40 +2:09 6:00 90 4
93 Jessica FOX   McNeese State 18:40 +2:09 6:00 91 4
94 Madilyn KING   Texas State 18:44 +2:13 6:01 92 3
95 Sarah CELLA   Tulane 18:44 +2:13 6:01 93 5
96 Imogen HULL   McNeese State 18:45 +2:14 6:02 94 5
97 Soren UNDERWOOD   Abilene Christian 18:45 +2:14 6:02 95 5
98 Sammy BRAINARD   Arkansas State 18:45 +2:14 6:02 96 4
99 Nikki SANCHEZ   Texas State 18:46 +2:15 6:02 97 4
100 Kendra LONG   Texas State 18:46 +2:15 6:02 98 5
101 Baylee NELSON   North Texas 18:47 +2:16 6:02 99 5
102 Gabby GONZALES   UTSA 18:49 +2:18 6:03 100 3
103 Thalia POLANCO   UT-Rio Grande Valley 18:49 +2:18 6:03 101 2
104 Hannah BOURQUE   LSU 18:49 +2:18 6:03 102 4
105 Emily VOSS   UTSA 18:50 +2:19 6:03 103 4
106 Jennifer LAMORI   Tulane 18:51 +2:20 6:04 104 6
107 Rachel PETERSON   Rice 18:52 +2:21 6:04 105 4
108 Ruby WATSON   Rice 18:53 +2:22 6:04 106 5
109 Keila RODRIGUEZ   Incarnate Word 18:54 +2:23 6:05 107 2
110 Hannah TARRANT   Sam Houston St. 18:54 +2:23 6:05   1
111 Alicia STAMEY   LSU 18:54 +2:23 6:05 108 5
112 Elizabeth ALVARADO   Incarnate Word 18:56 +2:25 6:05 109 3
113 Edna CHEPTUM   McNeese State 18:58 +2:27 6:06 110 6
114 Rebecca LITTLE   LSU 18:59 +2:28 6:06 111 6
115 Sydney COLE   Texas A&M-CC 18:59 +2:28 6:06 112 5
116 Edith JEBET   UL-Monroe 19:00 +2:29 6:06   1
117 Angela JEPCHIRCHIR   UL-Monroe 19:00 +2:29 6:06   2
118 Katelyn MEAD   Incarnate Word 19:01 +2:30 6:07 113 4
119 Alexa BREAUX   UL-Lafayette 19:01 +2:30 6:07 114 4
120 Molly HAMEL   Texas Christian 19:02 +2:31 6:07 115 5
121 Emely MORGADO   Houston 19:04 +2:33 6:08 116 4
122 Meghan DUPREE   Lamar 19:04 +2:33 6:08 117 6
123 Maddie FORBES   Rice 19:04 +2:33 6:08 118 6
124 Anna FIGUEROA   Rice 19:05 +2:34 6:08 119 7
125 Kelsey RAMIREZ   Stephen F. Austin 19:07 +2:36 6:09 120 4
126 Elizabeth GUERRA   Stephen F. Austin 19:07 +2:36 6:09 121 5
127 Ebony WHITE   Houston 19:07 +2:36 6:09 122 5
128 Elizabeth BAKER   Texas Christian 19:08 +2:37 6:09 123 6
129 Mary Catherine STOVALL   Tulane 19:12 +2:41 6:10 124 7
130 Morgan MCCUTCHEN   Texas A&M-CC 19:12 +2:41 6:10 125 6
131 Monica GUILLOT   LSU 19:13 +2:42 6:11 126 7
132 Krysta MARTINEZ   UT-Rio Grande Valley 19:15 +2:44 6:11 127 3
133 Kelly FAIRCHILD   Texas Christian 19:16 +2:45 6:12 128 7
134 Tina SIERRA   Texas State 19:19 +2:48 6:13 129 6
135 Bryana RIOS   UT-Rio Grande Valley 19:19 +2:48 6:13 130 4
136 Erin NUNAN   Arkansas State 19:19 +2:48 6:13 131 5
137 Victoria JUNIOUS   North Texas 19:19 +2:48 6:13 132 6
138 Teresa BRUNING   UL-Lafayette 19:20 +2:49 6:13 133 5
139 Alexandra MCCULLEY   UL-Lafayette 19:20 +2:49 6:13 134 6
140 Katherine RAMIREZ   Incarnate Word 19:27 +2:56 6:15 135 5
141 Hailey HESTERMAN   UL-Lafayette 19:27 +2:56 6:15 136 7
142 Briahna GERLACH   Abilene Christian 19:29 +2:58 6:16 137 6
143 Alma VILLANUEVA   UT-Rio Grande Valley 19:29 +2:58 6:16 138 5
144 Claudia SANTOS   Houston 19:30 +2:59 6:16 139 6
145 Sarah ESTRADA   UTSA 19:32 +3:01 6:17 140 5
146 Claire CRONE   Stephen F. Austin 19:35 +3:04 6:18 141 6
147 Colleen GILBERT   UTSA 19:35 +3:04 6:18 142 6
148 Sierra BENNETT   Abilene Christian 19:37 +3:06 6:18 143 7
149 Megan ADAMS   Arkansas State 19:38 +3:07 6:19 144 6
150 Bailey BALMER   UT-Arlington 19:39 +3:08 6:19 145 5
151 Dominique ALLEN   Incarnate Word 19:47 +3:16 6:22 146 6
152 Hannah NAQUIN   Nicholls State 19:49 +3:18 6:22   1
153 Allyson GODFREY   Texas State 19:49 +3:18 6:22 147 7
154 Taylor REPA   UT-Arlington 19:52 +3:21 6:23 148 6
155 Stephanie DIAZ   Incarnate Word 20:01 +3:30 6:26 149 7
156 Alexandra SOKOLOVA   Lamar 20:04 +3:33 6:27 150 7
157 Bridgette KOZAR   Texas A&M-CC 20:04 +3:33 6:27 151 7
158 Jennifer WHITE   North Texas 20:07 +3:36 6:28 152 7
159 Kelly AGUINAGA   UT-Rio Grande Valley 20:12 +3:41 6:30 153 6
160 Hailey CHORN   Sam Houston St. 20:18 +3:47 6:32   2
161 Anamarija PETTERS   UT-Arlington 20:19 +3:48 6:32 154 7
162 Greta CARLBERG   Arkansas State 20:26 +3:55 6:34 155 7
163 Kassandra LUNA   Sam Houston St. 20:30 +3:59 6:35   3
164 Olivia FLORES   UTSA 20:32 +4:01 6:36 156 7
165 Jessica THURMAN   Houston 20:35 +4:04 6:37 157 7
166 Eleana CALLEJAS   Nicholls State 20:46 +4:15 6:41   2
167 Courtney TROXCLAIR   Nicholls State 21:30 +4:59 6:55   3
168 Baillie CUNNINGHAM   UL-Monroe 21:44 +5:13 6:59   3
169 Taylor DOUGLAS   Nicholls State 22:15 +5:44 7:09   4
Men's Team Results

PlTeamPts #
1Arkansas59 7
2Texas73 6
3Texas A&M98 7
4McNeese State173 7
5Texas State179 7
6Houston203 6
7Rice234 7
8Lamar235 7
9Baylor248 7
10UT-Arlington255 6
11North Texas263 6
12Incarnate Word283 7
13Tulane335 6
14UL-Lafayette338 6
15LSU347 6
16Stephen F. Austin367 7
17Central Arkansas378 5
18Sam Houston St.485 5
19Abilene Christian509 6
20UT-Rio Grande Valley541 6
21UTSA543 6
22Arkansas State557 6
 Northwestern St.NTS 2
 Arkansas-Little RockNTS 1
 Louisiana TechNTS 2
 UL-MonroeNTS 3
 Houston BaptistNTS 3
 New OrleansNTS 2
 Nicholls StateNTS 0

Men's Individual Results

Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Emmanuel ROTICH JR Tulane 29:49.1   4:47 1 1
2 Brian BARRAZA SR Houston 29:51.5 2 4:48 2 1
3 Alex ROGERS JR Texas 30:03.1 14 4:50 3 1
4 Jon BISHOP SO Texas A&M 30:03.8 14 4:50 4 1
5 Jack BRUCE SR Arkansas 30:04.8 15 4:50 5 1
6 Christian FARRIS SR Texas A&M 30:05.2 16 4:50 6 2
7 Alex GEORGE SR Arkansas 30:12.4 23 4:51 7 2
8 Austen DALQUIST SR Arkansas 30:12.6 23 4:51 8 3
9 Devin MEYRER SO Baylor 30:13.0 23 4:51 9 1
10 Nathan JONES SR McNeese State 30:14.7 25 4:51 10 1
11 Justin DOMANGUE SO UT-Arlington 30:14.9 25 4:51 11 1
12 John RICE SO Texas 30:19.3 30 4:52 12 2
13 Isaac LALANG SR Arkansas-Little Rock 30:19.5 30 4:52   1
14 Dajour BRAXTON JR LSU 30:27.3 38 4:54 13 1
15 Jamie CROWE JR Lamar 30:30.5 41 4:54 14 1
16 Matt YOUNG FR Arkansas 30:31.9 42 4:54 15 4
17 Enrique SOTO SR McNeese State 30:33.8 44 4:55 16 2
18 Joseph MEADE JR Texas State 30:34.1 45 4:55 17 1
19 Jacob PICKLE JR Texas 30:36.0 46 4:55 18 3
20 Eric KROON JR Texas 30:39.6 50 4:55 19 4
21 Mike LOWE SR North Texas 30:46.0 56 4:56 20 1
22 Garek BIELACZYC SO Texas 30:48.6 59 4:57 21 5
23 Charles MILLS JR Texas 30:50.5 +1:01 4:57 22 6
24 Alex RIBA SR Texas A&M 30:52.8 +1:03 4:58 23 3
25 Andrew RONOH JR Arkansas 30:53.7 +1:04 4:58 24 5
26 Oliver JAMES SR McNeese State 31:00.2 +1:11 4:59 25 3
27 Jack BEAUMONT FR North Texas 31:02.0 +1:12 4:59 26 2
28 Brandt PRESTON SO Texas A&M 31:08.3 +1:19 5:00 27 4
29 Matthew ARNOLD JR Lamar 31:09.8 +1:20 5:00 28 2
30 Logan PITTDMAN SR Texas State 31:12.2 +1:23 5:01 29 2
31 Hociel LANDA FR Rice 31:14.5 +1:25 5:01 30 1
32 Beau ROBINSON SR UL-Lafayette 31:15.0 +1:25 5:01 31 1
33 Kyle LEVERMORE JR Arkansas 31:16.1 +1:27 5:01 32 6
34 Noe BELMARES SR Texas State 31:16.7 +1:27 5:01 33 3
35 Jose Angel GONZALEZ SR Texas State 31:16.8 +1:27 5:01 34 4
36 Garett CORTEZ JR Incarnate Word 31:19.1 +1:30 5:02 35 1
37 Joshua WILKINS SR Northwestern St. 31:21.0 +1:32 5:02   1
38 Jonathan KIMUTAI SO UL-Lafayette 31:21.4 +1:32 5:02 36 2
39 Matt PARHAM SR Baylor 31:21.6 +1:32 5:02 37 2
40 Jacob PERRY JR Texas A&M 31:22.9 +1:33 5:02 38 5
41 GJ REYNA JR Houston 31:23.9 +1:34 5:03 39 2
42 Chris WALLACE SR Houston 31:25.2 +1:36 5:03 40 3
43 Gabe LARA SR Houston 31:25.6 +1:36 5:03 41 4
44 Brady STEELE SO UT-Arlington 31:26.3 +1:37 5:03 42 2
45 Tyler FORDE SR UT-Arlington 31:30.2 +1:41 5:04 43 3
46 Adolfo CARVALHO SO Rice 31:31.7 +1:42 5:04 44 2
47 Moses ALOILOI SR Tulane 31:33.0 +1:43 5:04 45 2
48 Colin O'MARA SR Arkansas 31:33.6 +1:44 5:04 46 7
49 Marco RUIZ SR Rice 31:35.7 +1:46 5:05 47 3
50 Markus SCHWEIKERT JR Central Arkansas 31:36.7 +1:47 5:05 48 1
51 Brian FLANAGAN FR McNeese State 31:38.5 +1:49 5:05 49 4
52 Deion HARDY JR Incarnate Word 31:42.0 +1:53 5:06 50 2
53 Eric ANDERSON SR Baylor 31:44.8 +1:55 5:06 51 3
54 Eric COSTON FR LSU 31:45.6 +1:56 5:06 52 2
55 Cormac KELLY SR Lamar 31:47.3 +1:58 5:06 53 3
56 Clay MUSIAL JR Rice 31:47.9 +1:58 5:06 54 4
57 Rick NALLY SR North Texas 31:48.8 +1:59 5:07 55 3
58 Erick ROTICH JR Stephen F. Austin 31:49.0 +1:59 5:07 56 1
59 Stanley LIMOH SO UL-Lafayette 31:49.5 +2:00 5:07 57 3
60 Preston BORG SR Central Arkansas 31:50.9 +2:01 5:07 58 2
61 Imran BELL JR Rice 31:51.8 +2:02 5:07 59 5
62 Ryan CLEARY SR Abilene Christian 31:52.2 +2:03 5:07 60 1
63 Federico GASBARRI SR Lamar 31:53.0 +2:03 5:07 61 4
64 Jorge QUINTERO JR Incarnate Word 31:55.4 +2:06 5:08 62 3
65 Evan BARRON SO Stephen F. Austin 31:55.9 +2:06 5:08 63 2
66 Taylor CLAYTON JR Texas A&M 31:58.5 +2:09 5:08 64 6
67 Jordan WEST SR Baylor 32:00.6 +2:11 5:09 65 4
68 Jordan JANER SR Texas State 32:01.0 +2:11 5:09 66 5
69 Adam HERRERA JR Incarnate Word 32:03.0 +2:13 5:09 67 4
70 Caleb PICKETT FR Stephen F. Austin 32:04.2 +2:15 5:09 68 3
71 Tyler MARTIN SO Incarnate Word 32:04.5 +2:15 5:09 69 5
72 DC LIPANI SR LSU 32:04.7 +2:15 5:09 70 3
73 Jaron HAMILTON SO Central Arkansas 32:05.1 +2:16 5:09 71 3
74 Austin BALLOW SO Louisiana Tech 32:06.8 +2:17 5:09   1
75 John VON DOHLEN SR UTSA 32:07.3 +2:18 5:10 72 1
76 William HAMILTON SR McNeese State 32:07.8 +2:18 5:10 73 5
77 Brian YANEZ SO UT-Rio Grande Valley 32:08.2 +2:19 5:10 74 1
78 Joshua CHERUYOT JR Tulane 32:08.6 +2:19 5:10 75 3
79 Joel DUREN JR UT-Arlington 32:08.9 +2:19 5:10 76 4
80 Jordan LEON JR Sam Houston St. 32:09.0 +2:19 5:10 77 1
81 Alex CLEVELAND SO North Texas 32:15.1 +2:26 5:11 78 4
82 Keith FALLON SR Lamar 32:15.9 +2:26 5:11 79 5
83 Alberto HERRERA SO UT-Rio Grande Valley 32:16.2 +2:27 5:11 80 2
84 Devin FAHEY FR Houston 32:16.6 +2:27 5:11 81 5
85 Quinlin MCGREGOR SR Stephen F. Austin 32:18.2 +2:29 5:11 82 4
86 Cole KLASHINSKY FR UT-Arlington 32:18.6 +2:29 5:11 83 5
87 Tim JONES SO North Texas 32:18.7 +2:29 5:11 84 5
88 Harrison MARTINGAYLE SO LSU 32:19.2 +2:30 5:12 85 4
89 Sam SAHLI SR Baylor 32:19.6 +2:30 5:12 86 5
90 Seth WATERS FR Arkansas State 32:20.9 +2:31 5:12 87 1
91 TJ SUGG FR Baylor 32:21.6 +2:32 5:12 88 6
92 Conner MILLER FR Abilene Christian 32:21.9 +2:32 5:12 89 2
93 Zach KIRKLAND JR North Texas 32:22.1 +2:33 5:12 90 6
94 Dylan HECK SR UL-Lafayette 32:22.4 +2:33 5:12 91 4
95 Grant BULEY SR Sam Houston St. 32:23.5 +2:34 5:12 92 2
96 James STOCKINGS JR Lamar 32:24.2 +2:35 5:12 93 6
97 Daniel SAINA FR McNeese State 32:25.6 +2:36 5:13 94 6
98 David ZAVALA FR Sam Houston St. 32:29.9 +2:40 5:13 95 3
99 Alex TOPINI FR Rice 32:30.2 +2:41 5:13 96 6
100 Jeremy MEADOWS FR Baylor 32:32.6 +2:43 5:14 97 7
101 Larry DERAMUS JR Stephen F. Austin 32:33.0 +2:43 5:14 98 5
102 Niall HOLT JR McNeese State 32:33.6 +2:44 5:14 99 7
103 Julien JEANDREE JR Central Arkansas 32:33.9 +2:44 5:14 100 4
104 Brandon LEWIS-GRAHAM JR Northwestern St. 32:35.0 +2:45 5:14   2
105 Brant COOK JR Central Arkansas 32:36.5 +2:47 5:14 101 5
106 Rickus JACOBS JR Arkansas State 32:37.6 +2:48 5:14 102 2
107 Conner KILLIAN FR Louisiana Tech 32:39.8 +2:50 5:15   2
108 Elias KETER JR UL-Monroe 32:40.6 +2:51 5:15   1
109 Pedro SEPULVEDA SO UTSA 32:41.5 +2:52 5:15 103 2
110 Stephen MEDLIN SR Tulane 32:42.4 +2:53 5:15 104 4
111 Cody MILLER FR Texas State 32:43.4 +2:54 5:15 105 6
112 Kyle GARCIA JR Lamar 32:44.7 +2:55 5:16 106 7
113 Alex HERNANDEZ JR Sam Houston St. 32:46.2 +2:57 5:16 107 4
114 Matt CALEM JR Rice 32:51.8 +3:02 5:17 108 7
115 John BAKER SR Abilene Christian 32:55.9 +3:06 5:17 109 3
116 Carlos ZERVIGON SO Tulane 32:56.8 +3:07 5:18 110 5
117 Bennett PASCOE FR Arkansas State 32:57.3 +3:08 5:18 111 3
118 Enoch RAMIREZ FR Houston Baptist 32:57.8 +3:08 5:18   1
119 Jeremy RICH FR Stephen F. Austin 33:00.3 +3:11 5:18 112 6
120 Matt PARMLEY SR Houston 33:01.5 +3:12 5:18 113 6
121 Jeffrey MOORE JR Sam Houston St. 33:05.7 +3:16 5:19 114 5
122 Drew CUMMINGS SO Abilene Christian 33:06.1 +3:17 5:19 115 4
123 Zephyr SEAGRAVES FR Texas A&M 33:11.4 +3:22 5:20 116 7
124 Jacob HOLLAND JR UL-Monroe 33:15.0 +3:25 5:20   2
125 Israel ORIHUELA SO Incarnate Word 33:16.9 +3:27 5:21 117 6
126 Luis BARBA SO Incarnate Word 33:17.5 +3:28 5:21 118 7
127 Martin LUEVANO SO UTSA 33:17.9 +3:28 5:21 119 3
128 Josh RODRIQUEZ FR UTSA 33:18.6 +3:29 5:21 120 4
129 Eliseo RODRIGUEZ FR UT-Arlington 33:21.1 +3:32 5:22 121 6
130 Pedro FLORES FR Stephen F. Austin 33:22.7 +3:33 5:22 122 7
131 Andre BELLARD FR UL-Lafayette 33:24.1 +3:35 5:22 123 5
132 Andrew KIPKEMBOI FR Tulane 33:27.6 +3:38 5:23 124 6
133 Mathew PEYNADO JR UT-Rio Grande Valley 33:29.4 +3:40 5:23 125 3
134 John CARDER FR Arkansas State 33:31.8 +3:42 5:23 126 4
135 Daniel TANNER SR LSU 33:38.8 +3:49 5:24 127 5
136 Aaron ALBERT SR New Orleans 33:39.8 +3:50 5:24   1
137 Jose SERNA FR UT-Rio Grande Valley 33:41.4 +3:52 5:25 128 4
138 Hunter HAWKINS SR UTSA 33:41.5 +3:52 5:25 129 5
139 Josef SCHUSTER SO LSU 33:41.7 +3:52 5:25 130 6
140 Jacob OURY FR Arkansas State 33:43.6 +3:54 5:25 131 5
141 Chase SARVER FR Arkansas State 33:47.2 +3:58 5:26 132 6
142 Reagan LEMAIRE JR UL-Lafayette 33:49.2 +4:00 5:26 133 6
143 Juan MANZANO FR UT-Rio Grande Valley 33:56.3 +4:07 5:27 134 5
144 Luca CHATHAM JR UTSA 34:00.7 +4:11 5:28 135 6
145 Stephen AGUILAR FR Houston Baptist 34:03.6 +4:14 5:28   2
146 Mark GOLAY JR New Orleans 34:04.7 +4:15 5:28   2
147 Roy KIPKORIR FR Abilene Christian 34:06.5 +4:17 5:29 136 5
148 Seth CROCKETT FR Abilene Christian 34:11.0 +4:21 5:29 137 6
149 Jonathan REYES FR UT-Rio Grande Valley 34:13.6 +4:24 5:30 138 6
150 Brandon MCDONALD JR UL-Monroe 34:14.9 +4:25 5:30   3
151 Owen MCGLOTHLIN FR Texas State 34:16.3 +4:27 5:30 139 7
152 Enrique PEREZ SR Houston Baptist 34:21.4 +4:32 5:31   3
DNF Teril COOPER SO Nicholls State          
DNF Trey LOWERY FR Nicholls State