2016 DIII NJCAA XC Championships
Canandaigua, NY
Nov 12, 2016
Show Results

Results provided by Yen Timing

PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Eric Wilkewitz             Schoolcraft            29:11.4  3:39 
    2    1 Noah Reilly                Ocean County College   29:26.0  3:41 
    3    2 Ryan Ziolkowski            Harper CC              29:29.1  3:42 
    4    3 Jason Linendoll            SUNY Adirondack        29:31.2  3:42 
    5    4 Cody Null                  Columbus State CC      29:31.7  3:42 
    6    5 Alan Douglas               Harper CC              29:36.6  3:43 
    7    6 James Kennedy              Rowan College @ Glou   29:40.9  3:43 
    8    7 Josh Loew                  Cumberland County Co   29:42.7  3:43 
    9    8 Joseph Varca               Suffolk                29:43.1  3:43 
   10    9 Christian Bermudez         Ocean County College   29:44.3  3:44 
   11   10 Kody Sankey                CC of Rhode Island     29:45.6  3:44 
   12      Robert Spies               Raritan Valley CC      29:48.6  3:44 
   13   11 Ilya Wilson                Suffolk                29:49.8  3:44 
   14   12 Joe Swiech                 Harper CC              29:51.0  3:44 
   15   13 Scott Williams             Harper CC              29:53.7  3:45 
   16      John Dougherty             Georgia Military Aca   29:53.8  3:45 
   17   14 Brian Halligan             SUNY Adirondack        29:58.4  3:45 
   18   15 Alec Ambruso               Mohawk Valley          30:01.3  3:46 
   19      Ray Reyes                  Thaddeus Stevens       30:18.5  3:48 
   20   16 Anthony Fernandez          Suffolk                30:21.2  3:48 
   21   17 Abraham Samuel          Fr Howard CC              30:23.1  3:48 
   22   18 Ryan Clocker            Fr Howard CC              30:27.4  3:49 
   23      Brian O'Gorman             Fashion Institute of   30:33.6  3:50 
   24   19 Ryan Evans                 Suffolk                30:36.9  3:50 
   25   20 Daniel Silver              Bergen CC              30:43.0  3:51 
   26   21 Andy Jaipersaud            Bergen CC              30:44.1  3:51 
   27   22 Christopher Loughman       Bergen CC              30:48.9  3:52 
   28      Adam Dougherty             Georgia Military Aca   30:51.3  3:52 
   29   23 Kyle Holmes                Herkimer CC            30:51.8  3:52 
   30   24 Brady SanFilippo           Mohawk Valley          30:52.2  3:52 
   31   25 Hector Cruz                Bergen CC              30:54.0  3:52 
   32   26 Austin Cady                Mohawk Valley          30:58.7  3:53 
   33   27 Mike Dutka                 CC of Rhode Island     30:59.8  3:53 
   34   28 Connor Terrell             Hudson Valley CC       31:02.4  3:53 
   35   29 Connor McGillick           Bergen CC              31:02.9  3:53 
   36   30 Adam Glass                 Columbus State CC      31:04.1  3:54 
   37   31 Scott Camp              Fr Howard CC              31:04.8  3:54 
   38   32 Greg Dirlik                Potomac State Colleg   31:06.1  3:54 
   39      Nicholas Razo           Fr Joliet Junior Colleg   31:07.6  3:54 
   40   33 Kurtis Monahan             Harper CC              31:12.5  3:55 
   41   34 Sam Cerny                  Lorain County CC       31:16.9  3:55 
   42   35 Brandon Rawson             Herkimer CC            31:18.6  3:55 
   43   36 Nick Flukey                Cumberland County Co   31:20.0  3:55 
   44   37 Xavier Ramirez             Ocean County College   31:21.7  3:56 
   45      Austin Cook                Georgia Military Aca   31:22.0  3:56 
   46   38 Thomas Williams            Middlesex County Col   31:27.4  3:56 
   47   39 Micah Jones                Lorain County CC       31:30.0  3:57 
   48   40 Jacob Blanchard         Fr Finger Lakes CC        31:32.3  3:57 
   49   41 Elijah Crouch              Rowan College @ Glou   31:35.5  3:57 
   50   42 Michael Warchol            Mohawk Valley          31:37.7  3:58 
   51   43 Danny Elliott              CC of Rhode Island     31:42.1  3:58 
   52   44 Julio Roman                Onondaga CC            31:42.4  3:58 
   53   45 Jake Bailey             Fr Finger Lakes CC        31:45.1  3:59 
   54      Jordan Medina              SUNY Orange            31:46.3  3:59 
   55      Cody DiVecchio             CC of Allegheny        31:47.9  3:59 
   56   46 Eddie Lamas                Harper CC              31:49.0  3:59 
   57   47 Matthew Mintzer            Suffolk                31:51.0  3:59 
   58   48 Joe Lopez                  Bergen CC              31:53.4  4:00 
   59   49 Kenneth Burdick            Mohawk Valley          31:55.4  4:00 
   60   50 Benjamin Parrow            Onondaga CC            31:55.8  4:00 
   61   51 Porfiro Olivas             Bergen CC              31:56.3  4:00 
   62   52 Sam Lamberti               Ocean County College   31:58.5  4:00 
   63   53 Logan Grihin               Onondaga CC            32:02.7  4:01 
   64   54 Ben Harder                 Middlesex County Col   32:05.5  4:01 
   65   55 Daniel Chavez Lopez        Cumberland County Co   32:05.8  4:01 
   66   56 Mike Mazzei                Middlesex County Col   32:12.5  4:02 
   67   57 Harish Venkatreman         Oxford College of Em   32:12.6  4:02 
   68      Jason Sinert               Nassau CC              32:13.9  4:02 
   69   58 Jeremy Marcy               Hudson Valley CC       32:16.5  4:03 
   70   59 Andrew Torney              Rowan College @ Glou   32:17.9  4:03 
   71   60 Justin Janes               Onondaga CC            32:19.4  4:03 
   72   61 William Cabbell            Rowan College @ Glou   32:22.8  4:03 
   73      William Nemeth             Brookdale CC           32:27.5  4:04 
   74   62 Alexandros Nicholaou       Lorain County CC       32:29.7  4:04 
   75   63 Tyler Ellis                Rowan College @ Glou   32:32.4  4:05 
   76      Dominic Roberts            Georgia Military Aca   32:35.8  4:05 
   77   64 Noah Austin                Rowan College @ Glou   32:38.7  4:05 
   78   65 Brendan Kildane            Lorain County CC       32:40.7  4:06 
   79   66 Garrett Birsa           So Howard CC              32:42.1  4:06 
   80   67 Zachary Piscopo            Ocean County College   32:49.1  4:07 
   81   68 Kyle Huff                  Valley Forge Militar   32:55.5  4:07 
   82   69 Jack Stewart               Oxford College of Em   32:59.2  4:08 
   83   70 Thomas Shaw                Columbus State CC      33:03.0  4:08 
   84   71 Juancarlos Martinez        Ocean County College   33:07.2  4:09 
   85   72 Zach Leahy                 Columbus State CC      33:09.4  4:09 
   86   73 Frank Hughes               Hudson Valley CC       33:12.3  4:10 
   87   74 Brandon Krupinski          Rowan College @ Glou   33:14.6  4:10 
   88   75 Anthony Johnson            Cumberland County Co   33:16.6  4:10 
   89   76 Austin Batson           Fr Finger Lakes CC        33:19.7  4:10 
   90   77 Tim Chambers               CC of Rhode Island     33:23.5  4:11 
   91   78 Michael Neftleberg         Suffolk                33:24.5  4:11 
   92   79 Jesus Davis                Columbus State CC      33:38.1  4:13 
   93   80 Jed Simpson                SUNY Adirondack        33:43.9  4:13 
   94      David Cedillo Ruiz         Nassau CC              33:44.5  4:14 
   95   81 David Moreira              Queensborough CC       33:49.4  4:14 
   96   82 Bernardo EsiPinal          CC of Rhode Island     33:56.2  4:15 
   97   83 Joseph Bass                Mohawk Valley          34:00.2  4:16 
   98   84 Andrew Kastner          So Howard CC              34:00.7  4:16 
   99   85 Josh Hoss                  Lorain County CC       34:01.5  4:16 
  100   86 Sam Voak                Fr Finger Lakes CC        34:05.9  4:16 
  101   87 Nicholas Stigaard          Oxford College of Em   34:12.6  4:17 
  102   88 Tyler Fox                  Westmoreland College   34:14.4  4:17 
  103   89 Jerry Yue                  Oxford College of Em   34:16.0  4:17 
  104      Robert Arroyo              Brookdale CC           34:18.3  4:18 
  105   90 James Lamson               Jefferson CC           34:24.3  4:19 
  106   91 Jacob Wetherhold           Valley Forge Militar   34:26.8  4:19 
  107   92 Regis Pekar                Westmoreland College   34:30.3  4:19 
  108   93 Jori Masho                 Valley Forge Militar   34:35.5  4:20 
  109   94 Cameron Murtland           Westmoreland College   34:36.3  4:20 
  110   95 Nicholas Hudson            Valley Forge Militar   34:37.9  4:20 
  111   96 Nicolas Yanez              Valley Forge Militar   34:45.8  4:21 
  112   97 Ryan McMahon               Broome CC              34:51.5  4:22 
  113   98 Michael Battin             Mohawk Valley          34:55.0  4:22 
  114   99 Brandon Sebelowitz         Onondaga CC            34:59.8  4:23 
  115  100 Ethan Vincent              Jefferson CC           35:01.7  4:23 
  116  101 Oliver Ojeda Celaya        Cumberland County Co   35:04.0  4:23 
  117  102 Gavin Mauzy                Potomac State Colleg   35:08.9  4:24 
  118  103 Ramiro Cortez              Queensborough CC       35:09.0  4:24 
  119  104 Dakota Cox              So Finger Lakes CC        35:14.6  4:25 
  120  105 Chase Poole                Westmoreland College   35:19.6  4:25 
  121  106 Raul Gomez                 Springfield Tech       35:20.0  4:25 
  122  107 Tony Jenne                 Jefferson CC           35:21.6  4:26 
  123  108 Blake Farnham              Onondaga CC            35:22.8  4:26 
  124      Dontae DeShields        Fr CC of Philadelphia     35:23.0  4:26 
  125      Jamie Tyrrell              Fashion Institute of   35:25.6  4:26 
  126      Keith Kortright            SUNY Ulster            35:25.6  4:26 
  127  109 Mason Cochran              SUNY Adirondack        35:28.8  4:27 
  128  110 Tyler Owens                Potomac State Colleg   35:31.4  4:27 
  129  111 Eduardo Carvente           Ocean County College   35:39.6  4:28 
  130  112 Aaron Sostre               Herkimer CC            35:41.8  4:28 
  131  113 Anthony Rivage             Hudson Valley CC       35:52.7  4:30 
  132  114 Adrian Sinclair            Queensborough CC       35:54.9  4:30 
  133  115 Jason Lohr                 Westmoreland College   35:56.2  4:30 
  134  116 Derrick Pouncy             Queensborough CC       36:05.2  4:31 
  135  117 Nicholas Miguelino      So Howard CC              36:19.5  4:33 
  136  118 Jesse Smith             Fr Finger Lakes CC        36:42.9  4:36 
  137  119 Dan Kusky                  Hudson Valley CC       36:53.1  4:37 
  138  120 Timothy Peters             Jefferson CC           37:05.7  4:39 
  139  121 Stephen Mendak             Lorain County CC       37:16.6  4:40 
  140  122 Cory Mills                 Lorain County CC       37:24.8  4:41 
  141  123 William Sanderson          Jefferson CC           37:29.2  4:42 
  142  124 Taj Parker                 Herkimer CC            37:29.6  4:42 
  143  125 Zephin Bey                 SUNY Adirondack        37:35.4  4:42 
  144  126 Ryan Cadwell               Jefferson CC           38:02.9  4:46 
  145  127 Darius White               Jefferson CC           38:10.0  4:47 
  146  128 Jeff Kline                 Hudson Valley CC       38:10.8  4:47 
  147  129 Alex Ackerman              Herkimer CC            38:13.1  4:47 
  148  130 Brendan Kondrat            Hudson Valley CC       38:19.2  4:48 
  149  131 Zeyad Hasson               Oxford College of Em   38:27.8  4:49 
  150  132 Adrian Young               Herkimer CC            38:36.7  4:50 
  151  133 Patrick Linehan            SUNY Adirondack        38:47.5  4:51 
  152  134 Kevin Taylor               Broome CC              38:54.7  4:52 
  153  135 Jacob Modrak               Westmoreland College   39:08.5  4:54 
  154      Stephen Paxinos            CC of Allegheny        39:11.4  4:54 
  155  136 Tristan Kimble             Potomac State Colleg   39:15.2  4:55 
  156      Danny Lynch                Fashion Institute of   39:16.4  4:55 
  157  137 Matt Jenkens               Westmoreland College   39:21.5  4:56 
  158  138 Noah Holloway              Broome CC              39:21.8  4:56 
  159  139 Giovanni Matos             Valley Forge Militar   39:29.9  4:57 
  160  140 Ian Fletcher               CC of Rhode Island     39:35.6  4:57 
  161  141 Rob Clouthier              Herkimer CC            39:42.7  4:58 
  162  142 Camilo Noesi               Queensborough CC       39:52.3  5:00 
  163  143 Lian Kay                   Springfield Tech       39:57.2  5:00 
  164  144 Cameron Brown              Potomac State Colleg   40:05.2  5:01 
  165      Thomas Buono               SUNY Ulster            40:06.1  5:01 
  166  145 Miguel Hernandez           Middlesex County Col   40:11.7  5:02 
  167  146 Vicente Perez              Harper CC              40:24.6  5:04 
  168  147 Matthew Young              Onondaga CC            40:36.5  5:05 
  169  148 Corey Young             So Howard CC              40:37.8  5:05 
  170      Sam Burt                   SUNY Ulster            40:47.5  5:06 
  171  149 Ben Mannix                 Broome CC              40:54.9  5:07 
  172  150 Franklyn Filpo             Springfield Tech       40:56.0  5:07 
  173  151 Jeremy Pemberton           Springfield Tech       42:26.5  5:19 
  174  152 John Lambino               Middlesex County Col   42:28.0  5:19 
  175      Tanner Kennedy             Luzerne County CC      42:34.5  5:20 
  176      Jonathon Santana           Luzerne County CC      42:42.9  5:21 
  177  153 Louidy Louis               Springfield Tech       43:26.7  5:26 
  178  154 David Pikul                Springfield Tech       43:33.6  5:27 
  179  155 Alex Tompkins              Broome CC              43:53.2  5:30 
  180  156 Chris Rowe                 Broome CC              43:56.1  5:30 
  181  157 John Miller                Middlesex County Col   45:38.5  5:43 
  182  158 Daniel Gamera Munoz        Queensborough CC       45:45.8  5:44 


  1.    65  Harper CC                 (30:00.6  150:02.9 1:43.4)
========================================
  1      2   122 Ryan Ziolkowski               29:29.1
  2      5   113 Alan Douglas                  29:36.6
  3     12   120 Joe Swiech                    29:51.0
  4     13   121 Scott Williams                29:53.7
  5     33   117 Kurtis Monahan                31:12.5
  6   ( 46)  116 Eddie Lamas                   31:49.0
  7   (146)  118 Vicente Perez                 40:24.6

  2.   101  Suffolk                   (30:28.4  152:22.0 2:07.9)
========================================
  1      8   300 Joseph Varca                  29:43.1
  2     11   301 Ilya Wilson                   29:49.8
  3     16   296 Anthony Fernandez             30:21.2
  4     19   295 Ryan Evans                    30:36.9
  5     47   298 Matthew Mintzer               31:51.0
  6   ( 78)  299 Michael Neftleberg            33:24.5

  3.   117  Bergen CC                 (30:50.6  154:12.9 0:19.9)
========================================
  1     20    23 Daniel Silver                 30:43.0
  2     21    17 Andy Jaipersaud               30:44.1
  3     22    19 Christopher Loughman          30:48.9
  4     25    16 Hector Cruz                   30:54.0
  5     29    20 Connor McGillick              31:02.9
  6   ( 48)   18 Joe Lopez                     31:53.4
  7   ( 51)   21 Porfiro Olivas                31:56.3

  4.   156  Mohawk Valley             (31:05.1  155:25.3 1:54.1)
========================================
  1     15   204 Alec Ambruso                  30:01.3
  2     24   210 Brady SanFilippo              30:52.2
  3     26   208 Austin Cady                   30:58.7
  4     42   211 Michael Warchol               31:37.7
  5     49   207 Kenneth Burdick               31:55.4
  6   ( 83)  205 Joseph Bass                   34:00.2
  7   ( 98)  206 Michael Battin                34:55.0

  5.   166  Ocean County College      (31:04.0  155:19.6 3:23.1)
========================================
  1      1   343 Noah Reilly                   29:26.0
  2      9   337 Christian Bermudez            29:44.3
  3     37   342 Xavier Ramirez                31:21.7
  4     52   339 Sam Lamberti                  31:58.5
  5     67   341 Zachary Piscopo               32:49.1
  6   ( 71)  340 Juancarlos Martinez           33:07.2
  7   (111)  338 Eduardo Carvente              35:39.6

  6.   216  Howard CC                 (31:43.7  158:38.1 3:37.6)
========================================
  1     17   144 Abraham Samuel                30:23.1
  2     18   140 Ryan Clocker                  30:27.4
  3     31   139 Scott Camp                    31:04.8
  4     66   138 Garrett Birsa                 32:42.1
  5     84   142 Andrew Kastner                34:00.7
  6   (117)  143 Nicholas Miguelino            36:19.5
  7   (148)  145 Corey Young                   40:37.8

  7.   230  Rowan College @ Glouceste (31:41.9  158:29.5 2:51.5)
========================================
  1      6   279 James Kennedy                 29:40.9
  2     41   277 Elijah Crouch                 31:35.5
  3     59   282 Andrew Torney                 32:17.9
  4     61   276 William Cabbell               32:22.8
  5     63   278 Tyler Ellis                   32:32.4
  6   ( 64)  275 Noah Austin                   32:38.7
  7   ( 74)  280 Brandon Krupinski             33:14.6

  8.   239  CC of Rhode Island        (31:57.5  159:47.2 4:10.6)
========================================
  1     10    69 Kody Sankey                   29:45.6
  2     27    65 Mike Dutka                    30:59.8
  3     43    66 Danny Elliott                 31:42.1
  4     77    64 Tim Chambers                  33:23.5
  5     82    67 Bernardo EsiPinal             33:56.2
  6   (140)   68 Ian Fletcher                  39:35.6

  9.   255  Columbus State CC         (32:05.3  160:26.3 4:06.4)
========================================
  1      4    59 Cody Null                     29:31.7
  2     30    57 Adam Glass                    31:04.1
  3     70    60 Thomas Shaw                   33:03.0
  4     72    58 Zach Leahy                    33:09.4
  5     79    56 Jesus Davis                   33:38.1

 10.   274  Cumberland County College (32:17.9  161:29.1 5:21.3)
========================================
  1      7    75 Josh Loew                     29:42.7
  2     36    72 Nick Flukey                   31:20.0
  3     55    71 Daniel Chavez Lopez           32:05.8
  4     75    74 Anthony Johnson               33:16.6
  5    101    76 Oliver Ojeda Celaya           35:04.0

 11.   285  Lorain County CC          (32:23.8  161:58.8 2:44.6)
========================================
  1     34   177 Sam Cerny                     31:16.9
  2     39   179 Micah Jones                   31:30.0
  3     62   183 Alexandros Nicholaou          32:29.7
  4     65   180 Brendan Kildane               32:40.7
  5     85   178 Josh Hoss                     34:01.5
  6   (121)  181 Stephen Mendak                37:16.6
  7   (122)  182 Cory Mills                    37:24.8

 12.   306  Onondaga CC               (32:36.1  163:00.1 3:17.4)
========================================
  1     44   232 Julio Roman                   31:42.4
  2     50   231 Benjamin Parrow               31:55.8
  3     53   229 Logan Grihin                  32:02.7
  4     60   230 Justin Janes                  32:19.4
  5     99   233 Brandon Sebelowitz            34:59.8
  6   (108)  228 Blake Farnham                 35:22.8
  7   (147)  234 Matthew Young                 40:36.5

 13.   331  SUNY Adirondack           (33:15.6  166:17.7 8:04.2)
========================================
  1      3   308 Jason Linendoll               29:31.2
  2     14   306 Brian Halligan                29:58.4
  3     80   309 Jed Simpson                   33:43.9
  4    109   305 Mason Cochran                 35:28.8
  5    125   304 Zephin Bey                    37:35.4
  6   (133)  307 Patrick Linehan               38:47.5

 14.   351  Finger Lakes CC           (33:11.6  165:57.6 3:42.3)
========================================
  1     40    90 Jacob Blanchard               31:32.3
  2     45    88 Jake Bailey                   31:45.1
  3     76    89 Austin Batson                 33:19.7
  4     86    94 Sam Voak                      34:05.9
  5    104    91 Dakota Cox                    35:14.6
  6   (118)   92 Jesse Smith                   36:42.9

 15.   391  Hudson Valley CC          (33:51.4  169:17.0 5:50.7)
========================================
  1     28   159 Connor Terrell                31:02.4
  2     58   157 Jeremy Marcy                  32:16.5
  3     73   153 Frank Hughes                  33:12.3
  4    113   158 Anthony Rivage                35:52.7
  5    119   156 Dan Kusky                     36:53.1
  6   (128)  154 Jeff Kline                    38:10.8
  7   (130)  155 Brendan Kondrat               38:19.2

 16.   423  Herkimer CC               (34:43.0  173:34.9 7:21.3)
========================================
  1     23   133 Kyle Holmes                   30:51.8
  2     35   135 Brandon Rawson                31:18.6
  3    112   136 Aaron Sostre                  35:41.8
  4    124   134 Taj Parker                    37:29.6
  5    129   130 Alex Ackerman                 38:13.1
  6   (132)  137 Adrian Young                  38:36.7
  7   (141)  132 Rob Clouthier                 39:42.7

 17.   433  Oxford College of Emory U (34:25.7  172:08.2 6:15.2)
========================================
  1     57   243 Harish Venkatreman            32:12.6
  2     69   241 Jack Stewart                  32:59.2
  3     87   242 Nicholas Stigaard             34:12.6
  4     89   244 Jerry Yue                     34:16.0
  5    131   240 Zeyad Hasson                  38:27.8

 18.   443  Valley Forge Military Aca (34:16.3  171:21.5 1:50.3)
========================================
  1     68   315 Kyle Huff                     32:55.5
  2     91   318 Jacob Wetherhold              34:26.8
  3     93   316 Jori Masho                    34:35.5
  4     95   314 Nicholas Hudson               34:37.9
  5     96   319 Nicolas Yanez                 34:45.8
  6   (139)  317 Giovanni Matos                39:29.9

 19.   445  Middlesex County College  (35:41.1  178:25.111:00.6)
========================================
  1     38   195 Thomas Williams               31:27.4
  2     54   188 Ben Harder                    32:05.5
  3     56   192 Mike Mazzei                   32:12.5
  4    145   189 Miguel Hernandez              40:11.7
  5    152   191 John Lambino                  42:28.0
  6   (157)  193 John Miller                   45:38.5

 20.   494  Westmoreland College      (34:55.4  174:36.8 1:41.8)
========================================
  1     88   331 Tyler Fox                     34:14.4
  2     92   335 Regis Pekar                   34:30.3
  3     94   334 Cameron Murtland              34:36.3
  4    105   336 Chase Poole                   35:19.6
  5    115   332 Jason Lohr                    35:56.2
  6   (135)  333 Jacob Modrak                  39:08.5
  7   (137)  330 Matt Jenkens                  39:21.5

 21.   524  Potomac State College of  (36:13.4  181:06.8 8:59.1)
========================================
  1     32   247 Greg Dirlik                   31:06.1
  2    102   249 Gavin Mauzy                   35:08.9
  3    110   250 Tyler Owens                   35:31.4
  4    136   248 Tristan Kimble                39:15.2
  5    144   246 Cameron Brown                 40:05.2

 22.   540  Jefferson CC              (35:52.5  179:22.5 3:04.9)
========================================
  1     90   167 James Lamson                  34:24.3
  2    100   171 Ethan Vincent                 35:01.7
  3    107   166 Tony Jenne                    35:21.6
  4    120   168 Timothy Peters                37:05.7
  5    123   169 William Sanderson             37:29.2
  6   (126)  164 Ryan Cadwell                  38:02.9
  7   (127)  172 Darius White                  38:10.0

 23.   556  Queensborough CC          (36:10.2  180:50.8 6:02.9)
========================================
  1     81   261 David Moreira                 33:49.4
  2    103   259 Ramiro Cortez                 35:09.0
  3    114   265 Adrian Sinclair               35:54.9
  4    116   263 Derrick Pouncy                36:05.2
  5    142   262 Camilo Noesi                  39:52.3
  6   (158)  260 Daniel Gamera Munoz           45:45.8

 24.   673  Broome CC                 (39:35.3  197:56.1 9:01.7)
========================================
  1     97    34 Ryan McMahon                  34:51.5
  2    134    37 Kevin Taylor                  38:54.7
  3    138    32 Noah Holloway                 39:21.8
  4    149    33 Ben Mannix                    40:54.9
  5    155    38 Alex Tompkins                 43:53.2
  6   (156)   35 Chris Rowe                    43:56.1

 25.   703  Springfield Tech          (40:25.3  202:06.4 8:06.7)
========================================
  1    106   285 Raul Gomez                    35:20.0
  2    143   287 Lian Kay                      39:57.2
  3    150   284 Franklyn Filpo                40:56.0
  4    151   289 Jeremy Pemberton              42:26.5
  5    153   288 Louidy Louis                  43:26.7
  6   (154)  290 David Pikul                   43:33.6

PLACE  PTS NAME                 YR SCHOOL                 TIME     PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Ali Gutt                   Harper CC              19:11.5  3:51 
    2    2 Chyanna Bernier            Herkimer CC            20:12.2  4:03 
    3    3 Abbey Starks            Fr Howard CC              20:25.3  4:06 
    4    4 Justine Conca              Bergen CC              20:27.5  4:06 
    5    5 Dianne Barajas             Harper CC              20:35.9  4:08 
    6    6 Stevie Shepherd            Columbus State CC      20:43.2  4:09 
    7      Amber DeCresente           SUNY Adirondack        20:54.5  4:11 
    8    7 Natalie Cook               Harper CC              20:57.4  4:12 
    9      Melissa Knowles         So Joliet Junior Colleg   20:58.4  4:12 
   10    8 Amani Jones             So Howard CC              21:04.1  4:13 
   11      Emily Bexer                Oxford College of Em   21:12.6  4:15 
   12    9 Bree Bogucki               Harper CC              21:13.6  4:15 
   13   10 Tiffany Amentler           Herkimer CC            21:17.9  4:16 
   14   11 Jordan Austin              Rowan College @ Glou   21:36.6  4:20 
   15   12 Laura Hill                 Columbus State CC      21:37.9  4:20 
   16   13 Brenda Rosas            Fr Howard CC              21:42.9  4:21 
   17   14 Katie Thevara              Harper CC              21:51.3  4:23 
   18   15 Alexis Jones               Rowan College @ Glou   21:55.1  4:24 
   19      Heather Beavers            Oxford College of Em   22:09.0  4:26 
   20   16 Alyssa Fario            Fr Camden County Colleg   22:11.0  4:27 
   21      Bridget Reiffert           Suffolk                22:12.6  4:27 
   22      Haley Maerz                SUNY Orange            22:14.6  4:27 
   23      Nancy Vasquez              Nassau CC              22:17.0  4:28 
   24   17 Anita Grudzien             Harper CC              22:18.1  4:28 
   25      Amanda Guida               Ocean County College   22:21.1  4:29 
   26   18 Emily Howard               Columbus State CC      22:24.7  4:29 
   27   19 Alex Ortega                Columbus State CC      22:30.3  4:31 
   28   20 Jillian Eagle              Fashion Institute of   22:30.9  4:31 
   29      Hannah Catheri Fite     So Brookdale CC           22:31.6  4:31 
   30      Aubrey Harrington          Jefferson CC           22:33.8  4:31 
   31      Jennifer Lindstrom         SUNY Orange            22:35.1  4:31 
   32      Shannon Kelley          Fr Brookdale CC           22:38.5  4:32 
   33   21 Chloe Manzari              Mohawk Valley          22:45.3  4:34 
   34      Renita Johnson             SUNY Orange            22:46.3  4:34 
   35   22 Margaret Niland         So Howard CC              22:47.8  4:34 
   36   23 Sidney Hinkle              Anne Arundel CC        22:52.2  4:35 
   37      Heather Wigton             Lorain County CC       22:56.7  4:36 
   38      Bailey Malone              Ocean County College   23:02.2  4:37 
   39   24 Elizabeth Finley           Columbus State CC      23:09.3  4:38 
   40      Frantzsia Gerard           Nassau CC              23:17.1  4:40 
   41      Sabrina Philippe           Nassau CC              23:18.3  4:40 
   42   25 Maddy Bodie                Columbus State CC      23:19.0  4:40 
   43   26 Susan Snuffin           So Camden County Colleg   23:22.1  4:41 
   44      Kayla Schlauch             Luzerne County CC      23:23.8  4:41 
   45   27 Shannon Martin             Anne Arundel CC        23:24.7  4:41 
   46   28 Abigayle Warren            Rowan College @ Glou   23:29.8  4:42 
   47   29 Carly Coleman              Rowan College @ Glou   23:30.7  4:43 
   48   30 Romina Montes Rodriguez    Anne Arundel CC        23:32.4  4:43 
   49   31 Amanda Duran               Bergen CC              23:37.9  4:44 
   50   32 Vanessa Mickalonis         Fashion Institute of   23:43.1  4:45 
   51   33 Brianni Martinez           Rowan College @ Glou   23:56.0  4:48 
   52      Elimarie Torres            Springfield Tech       24:02.2  4:49 
   53      Destiny Hernandez          Georgia Military Aca   24:03.4  4:49 
   54   34 Beverly Gruet              Mohawk Valley          24:03.6  4:49 
   55   35 Olivia Brink               Mohawk Valley          24:03.8  4:49 
   56   36 Gabrielle Bridgewater      Herkimer CC            24:14.3  4:51 
   57   37 Sharon Howell              Herkimer CC            24:19.6  4:52 
   58   38 Kelli Galati               Bergen CC              24:40.4  4:57 
   59      Rizwana Khan            Fr Brookdale CC           24:40.9  4:57 
   60   39 Alexis Rodier           Fr Camden County Colleg   24:49.4  4:58 
   61      April Panas                Luzerne County CC      24:51.5  4:59 
   62   40 Gina Mattei                Westmoreland College   24:59.3  5:00 
   63      Brooke Burrone          So Finger Lakes CC        25:00.9  5:01 
   64   41 Jessica Reyes              Bergen CC              25:01.3  5:01 
   65   42 Jacqui Colon               Harper CC              25:02.1  5:01 
   66   43 Tymaiah Harper             Onondaga CC            25:02.9  5:01 
   67   44 Kaylin Heatley             Westmoreland College   25:03.7  5:01 
   68   45 Julia Schenker          So Camden County Colleg   25:16.9  5:04 
   69   46 Melissa Duran              Bergen CC              25:19.9  5:04 
   70      Riana Peskopos             Oxford College of Em   25:26.2  5:06 
   71   47 Madelynn Argumedo          Anne Arundel CC        25:27.2  5:06 
   72      Jessica Dimler             Ocean County College   25:35.1  5:08 
   73   48 Cynthia Robinson           Queensborough CC       25:35.9  5:08 
   74   49 Caitlyn Shriver            Anne Arundel CC        25:36.3  5:08 
   75   50 Rachel Vigne               Fashion Institute of   25:38.1  5:08 
   76      Hannah Paproski            Oxford College of Em   25:41.8  5:09 
   77   51 Julia Gianfortone          Fashion Institute of   25:43.8  5:09 
   78      Haley Valentine            Georgia Military Aca   25:45.0  5:09 
   79      Alisha Mraz                Suffolk                25:46.8  5:10 
   80      Taylor Olmsted             Columbia-Greene CC     25:47.3  5:10 
   81   52 Kirsten Murrill         So Howard CC              25:48.2  5:10 
   82      Jessica Hurtado            Georgia Military Aca   25:49.4  5:10 
   83   53 Alexa DeFrank              Westmoreland College   25:50.5  5:11 
   84   54 MacKenzie Schwartz         Anne Arundel CC        26:01.2  5:13 
   85   55 Carolyn Peck               Mohawk Valley          26:01.9  5:13 
   86   56 Felicity Cruz              Queensborough CC       26:05.3  5:14 
   87   57 Marissa Mastrando          Rowan College @ Glou   26:07.7  5:14 
   88      Clarissa Carnell        So Potomac State Colleg   26:10.4  5:15 
   89   58 Amanda Trizzino            Fashion Institute of   26:11.8  5:15 
   90   59 Marissa Luden              Westmoreland College   26:17.6  5:16 
   91   60 Susan Gloska               Onondaga CC            26:27.7  5:18 
   92   61 Kaylee Lovern           Fr Camden County Colleg   26:29.0  5:18 
   93   62 Morgan Steere              Mohawk Valley          26:55.2  5:24 
   94   63 Faega Fostock              Bergen CC              27:04.8  5:25 
   95   64 Briannah Bookamer          Onondaga CC            27:21.9  5:29 
   96   65 Shelby Kimmick             Westmoreland College   27:23.2  5:29 
   97      Lauren Stanley             Ocean County College   27:26.2  5:30 
   98      Shermire Cottle         Fr CC of Philadelphia     27:32.4  5:31 
   99   66 Jacqueline Goodspeed       Fashion Institute of   27:45.8  5:34 
  100   67 Annabel Hernandez          Queensborough CC       27:48.2  5:34 
  101   68 Brittany Nixon          So Howard CC              28:04.4  5:37 
  102   69 Bailey Price               Onondaga CC            28:22.1  5:41 
  103   70 Jessica Ruggiero           Westmoreland College   28:44.3  5:45 
  104      Sabrina Maynard            Columbia-Greene CC     28:52.1  5:47 
  105   71 Jenny Comency              Onondaga CC            28:52.7  5:47 
  106      Zion Taylor             Fr CC of Philadelphia     30:21.8  6:05 
  107   72 Megan McCormick            Anne Arundel CC        30:22.8  6:05 
  108   73 Tselanee Wright            Herkimer CC            30:39.7  6:08 
  109   74 Jocelyne Arcentales        Queensborough CC       30:40.5  6:09 
  110      Brittni Duke               Broome CC              30:46.8  6:10 
  111   75 Evelyn Carchi              Queensborough CC       32:02.2  6:25 
  112   76 Elizabeth Zuluaga          Bergen CC              32:39.2  6:32 
  113   77 Marisol Baret              Herkimer CC            34:11.9  6:51 
  114   78 Arnelle Shallow            Herkimer CC            35:07.6  7:02 
  115   79 Ronnice Miller             Queensborough CC       37:02.9  7:25 
  116   80 Keila Carrasco             Queensborough CC       44:09.3  8:50 


  1.    36  Harper CC                 (20:46.0  103:49.7 2:39.8)
========================================
  1      1   108 Ali Gutt                      19:11.5
  2      5   103 Dianne Barajas                20:35.9
  3      7   106 Natalie Cook                  20:57.4
  4      9   104 Bree Bogucki                  21:13.6
  5     14   111 Katie Thevara                 21:51.3
  6   ( 17)  107 Anita Grudzien                22:18.1
  7   ( 42)  105 Jacqui Colon                  25:02.1

  2.    79  Columbus State CC         (22:05.1  110:25.4 2:26.1)
========================================
  1      6    55 Stevie Shepherd               20:43.2
  2     12    52 Laura Hill                    21:37.9
  3     18    53 Emily Howard                  22:24.7
  4     19    54 Alex Ortega                   22:30.3
  5     24    51 Elizabeth Finley              23:09.3
  6   ( 25)   50 Maddy Bodie                   23:19.0

  3.    98  Howard CC                 (22:21.7  111:48.3 5:22.9)
========================================
  1      3   152 Abbey Starks                  20:25.3
  2      8   147 Amani Jones                   21:04.1
  3     13   151 Brenda Rosas                  21:42.9
  4     22   149 Margaret Niland               22:47.8
  5     52   148 Kirsten Murrill               25:48.2
  6   ( 68)  150 Brittany Nixon                28:04.4

  4.   116  Rowan College @ Glouceste (22:53.7  114:28.2 2:19.4)
========================================
  1     11   268 Jordan Austin                 21:36.6
  2     15   270 Alexis Jones                  21:55.1
  3     28   274 Abigayle Warren               23:29.8
  4     29   269 Carly Coleman                 23:30.7
  5     33   271 Brianni Martinez              23:56.0
  6   ( 57)  272 Marissa Mastrando             26:07.7

  5.   158  Herkimer CC               (24:08.8  120:43.710:27.5)
========================================
  1      2   125 Chyanna Bernier               20:12.2
  2     10   123 Tiffany Amentler              21:17.9
  3     36   126 Gabrielle Bridgewater         24:14.3
  4     37   127 Sharon Howell                 24:19.6
  5     73   129 Tselanee Wright               30:39.7
  6   ( 77)  124 Marisol Baret                 34:11.9
  7   ( 78)  128 Arnelle Shallow               35:07.6

  6.   160  Bergen CC                 (23:49.4  119:07.0 4:52.4)
========================================
  1      4     8 Justine Conca                 20:27.5
  2     31     9 Amanda Duran                  23:37.9
  3     38    12 Kelli Galati                  24:40.4
  4     41    13 Jessica Reyes                 25:01.3
  5     46    10 Melissa Duran                 25:19.9
  6   ( 63)   11 Faega Fostock                 27:04.8
  7   ( 76)   14 Elizabeth Zuluaga             32:39.2

  7.   176  Anne Arundel CC           (24:10.6  120:52.8 2:44.1)
========================================
  1     23     2 Sidney Hinkle                 22:52.2
  2     27     3 Shannon Martin                23:24.7
  3     30     5 Romina Montes Rodriguez       23:32.4
  4     47     1 Madelynn Argumedo             25:27.2
  5     49     7 Caitlyn Shriver               25:36.3
  6   ( 54)    6 MacKenzie Schwartz            26:01.2
  7   ( 72)    4 Megan McCormick               30:22.8

  8.   187  Camden County College     (24:25.7  122:08.4 4:18.0)
========================================
  1     16    40 Alyssa Fario                  22:11.0
  2     26    44 Susan Snuffin                 23:22.1
  3     39    42 Alexis Rodier                 24:49.4
  4     45    43 Julia Schenker                25:16.9
  5     61    41 Kaylee Lovern                 26:29.0

  9.   207  Mohawk Valley             (24:46.0  123:49.8 4:09.9)
========================================
  1     21   200 Chloe Manzari                 22:45.3
  2     34   198 Beverly Gruet                 24:03.6
  3     35   196 Olivia Brink                  24:03.8
  4     55   201 Carolyn Peck                  26:01.9
  5     62   203 Morgan Steere                 26:55.2

 10.   211  Fashion Institute of Tech (24:45.6  123:47.7 3:40.9)
========================================
  1     20    77 Jillian Eagle                 22:30.9
  2     32    81 Vanessa Mickalonis            23:43.1
  3     50    83 Rachel Vigne                  25:38.1
  4     51    79 Julia Gianfortone             25:43.8
  5     58    82 Amanda Trizzino               26:11.8
  6   ( 66)   80 Jacqueline Goodspeed          27:45.8

 11.   261  Westmoreland College      (25:54.9  129:34.3 2:23.9)
========================================
  1     40   326 Gina Mattei                   24:59.3
  2     44   323 Kaylin Heatley                25:03.7
  3     53   321 Alexa DeFrank                 25:50.5
  4     59   325 Marissa Luden                 26:17.6
  5     65   324 Shelby Kimmick                27:23.2
  6   ( 70)  327 Jessica Ruggiero              28:44.3

 12.   307  Onondaga CC               (27:13.5  136:07.3 3:49.8)
========================================
  1     43   225 Tymaiah Harper                25:02.9
  2     60   224 Susan Gloska                  26:27.7
  3     64   222 Briannah Bookamer             27:21.9
  4     69   227 Bailey Price                  28:22.1
  5     71   223 Jenny Comency                 28:52.7

 13.   320  Queensborough CC          (28:26.5  142:12.1 6:26.3)
========================================
  1     48   258 Cynthia Robinson              25:35.9
  2     56   254 Felicity Cruz                 26:05.3
  3     67   255 Annabel Hernandez             27:48.2
  4     74   251 Jocelyne Arcentales           30:40.5
  5     75   252 Evelyn Carchi                 32:02.2
  6   ( 79)  256 Ronnice Miller                37:02.9
  7   ( 80)  253 Keila Carrasco                44:09.3