2017 USATF XC Championships
Feb 4
Bend, OR
Show Results

Results provided by Eclectic Edge Racing

MEN’S SENIOR RESULTS
Place No.  Name                       S Ag Div/Tot  Div   Team Name                      Lap1    Lap2    Lap3    Lap4    Lap5    Time  Pace     
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1  249 Leonard Korir              M 30   1/22   M3034                                   6:09    6:06    6:09    6:03    5:48 30:12  4:52 
    2  187 Stanley Kebenei            M 27   1/41   M2529                                   6:11    6:02    6:10    6:03    5:51 30:15  4:52 
    3  220 Shadrack Kipchirchir       M 27   2/41   M2529                                   6:09    6:04    6:07    6:06    5:55 30:19  4:53 
    4  184 Samuel Chelanga            M 31   2/22   M3034                                   6:11    6:03    6:09    6:02    5:59 30:23  4:54 
    5  189 Chris Derrick              M 26   3/41   M2529 Bowerman Track Club A             6:09    6:05    6:10    6:03    6:04 30:28  4:55 
    6  185 Trevor Dunbar              M 25   4/41   M2529                                   6:10    6:05    6:08    6:03    6:09 30:34  4:56 
    7  186 Mason Ferlic               M 23   1/34   M2024                                   6:12    6:07    6:14    6:05    6:02 30:38  4:56 
    8  170 Scott Fauble               M 25   5/41   M2529 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite            6:11    6:06    6:08    6:08    6:26 30:56  4:59 
    9  246 Joseph Gray                M 33   3/22   M3034                                   6:16    6:05    6:11    6:19    6:13 31:02  5:00 
   10  223 Augustus Maiyo             M 33   4/22   M3034                                   6:11    6:07    6:17    6:16    6:15 31:04  5:00 
   11  171 Martin Hehir               M 24   2/34   M2024 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite            6:11    6:05    6:18    6:29    6:16 31:18  5:03 
   12  148 Jonathan Grey              M 28   6/41   M2529                                   6:14    6:10    6:15    6:21    6:22 31:19  5:03 
   13  166 Max King                   M 36   1/7    M3539                                   6:08    6:10    6:20    6:27    6:29 31:32  5:05 
   14  163 Ryan Vail                  M 30   5/22   M3034                                   6:17    6:10    6:19    6:25    6:23 31:32  5:05 
   15  259 Abbabiya Simbassa          M 23   3/34   M2024                                   6:15    6:02    6:23    6:36    6:23 31:37  5:06 
   16  219 Hillary Bor                M 27   7/41   M2529                                   6:08    6:07    6:10    6:34    6:41 31:37  5:06 
   17  205 Jim Spisak                 M 26   8/41   M2529                                   6:13    6:09    6:25    6:32    6:24 31:40  5:06 
   18  151 Alex Monroe                M 24   4/34   M2024                                   6:15    6:10    6:18    6:34    6:31 31:45  5:07 
   19  241 Thomas Curtin              M 23   5/34   M2024                                   6:16    6:14    6:24    6:37    6:19 31:48  5:07 
   20  251 Ryan Mahalsky              M 23   6/34   M2024                                   6:11    6:12    6:26    6:36    6:26 31:50  5:08 
   21  173 Scott Smith                M 30   6/22   M3034 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite            6:15    6:14    6:27    6:38    6:26 31:59  5:09 
   22  168 Brendan Gregg              M 27   9/41   M2529                                   6:22    6:23    6:25    6:32    6:24 32:04  5:10 
   23  204 Timothy Ritchie            M 29  10/41   M2529                                   6:20    6:23    6:23    6:31    6:30 32:05  5:10 
   24  253 Wade Meddles               M 24   7/34   M2024                                   6:15    6:16    6:29    6:40    6:28 32:06  5:10 
   25  215 Benjamin Payne             M 35   2/7    M3539                                   6:27    6:30    6:27    6:28    6:21 32:11  5:11 
   26  213 Patrick Corona             M 22   8/34   M2024                                   6:32    6:31    6:24    6:32    6:17 32:14  5:12 
   27  221 Nicholas Kipruto           M 33   7/22   M3034                                   6:11    6:26    6:36    6:40    6:29 32:20  5:13 
   28  267 Nathanael Williams         M 22   9/34   M2024                                   6:21    6:23    6:30    6:38    6:30 32:21  5:13 
   29  261 Henry Sterling             M 25  11/41   M2529                                   6:26    6:30    6:32    6:39    6:18 32:22  5:13 
   30  234 Matthew McClintock         M 23  10/34   M2024                                   6:17    6:21    6:28    6:39    6:43 32:26  5:14 
   31  188 Patrick Smyth              M 30   8/22   M3034                                   6:17    6:34    6:33    6:31    6:35 32:28  5:14 
   32  164 Matthew Williams           M 29  12/41   M2529                                   6:32    6:31    6:25    6:36    6:26 32:29  5:14 
   33  265 Andrew Wacker              M 28  13/41   M2529                                   6:18    6:24    6:43    6:44    6:35 32:43  5:16 
   34  245 Gabe Gonzalez              M 24  11/34   M2024                                   6:17    6:29    6:34    6:43    6:44 32:45  5:17 
   35  172 Craig Lutz                 M 24  12/34   M2024 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite            6:16    6:17    6:43    6:43    6:49 32:46  5:17 
   36  238 Reid Buchanan              M 24  13/34   M2024                                   6:13    6:28    6:43    6:52    6:35 32:48  5:17 
   37  248 Michael Jordan             M 25  14/41   M2529                                   6:22    6:27    6:35    6:48    6:39 32:49  5:17 
   38  257 Ryan Rutherford            M 24  14/34   M2024                                   6:24    6:42    6:38    6:40    6:30 32:51  5:18 
   39  254 Gregory Montgomery         M 26  15/41   M2529                                   6:11    6:26    6:29    6:54    6:56 32:54  5:18 
   40  208 Gregory Leak               M 28  16/41   M2529                                   6:31    6:32    6:37    6:42    6:34 32:54  5:18 
   41  169 Trent Lusignan             M 24  15/34   M2024                                   6:22    6:25    6:37    6:51    6:48 33:02  5:19 
   42  154 Jeremy Freed               M 29  17/41   M2529 Bowerman Track Club A             6:18    6:35    6:44    6:49    6:38 33:03  5:19 
   43  165 Robert Molke               M 26  18/41   M2529                                   6:25    6:34    6:44    6:50    6:36 33:05  5:20 
   44  212 Riley Coates               M 23  16/34   M2024                                   6:33    6:30    6:36    6:52    6:44 33:13  5:21 
   45  210 Brian Eimstad              M 23  17/34   M2024                                   6:35    6:36    6:38    6:45    6:40 33:13  5:21 
   46  211 Matthew Bell               M 25  19/41   M2529                                   6:31    6:31    6:37    6:54    6:45 33:17  5:22 
   47  237 Brandon Birdsong           M 28  20/41   M2529                                   6:25    6:40    6:43    6:53    6:46 33:25  5:23 
   48  206 Daniel Kremske             M 27  21/41   M2529                                   6:29    6:39    6:45    6:52    6:45 33:28  5:24 
   49  200 Miles Clikeman             M 19   1/2    M1519                                   6:42    6:43    6:42    6:55    7:01 34:01  5:29 
   50  216 Daniel Shellhouse          M 23  18/34   M2024                                   6:39    6:58    6:58    7:04    7:01 34:39  5:35 
   51  222 Peter Koskey               M 26  22/41   M2529                                   6:28    6:46    7:08    7:21    7:02 34:44  5:36 
   52  153 Jeramy Elkaim              M 24  19/34   M2024 Bowerman Track Club A             6:34    6:51    7:20    7:04    6:58 34:45  5:36 
   53  152 Brady Beagley              M 25  23/41   M2529 Bowerman Track Club A             6:33    6:58    7:18    7:10    6:53 34:49  5:37 
   54  201 Jonathan Hogue             M 21  20/34   M2024                                   6:42    6:47    7:08    7:13    7:06 34:54  5:37 
   55  150 Nicholas Boehlke           M 33   9/22   M3034                                   6:48    6:51    7:00    7:13    7:09 35:00  5:38 
   56  207 Jonathan Sees              M 29  24/41   M2529                                   6:36    7:11    7:15    7:13    6:59 35:12  5:40 
   57  155 Griffin Humphreys          M 24  21/34   M2024 Bowerman Track Club B             6:52    7:03    7:08    7:06    7:07 35:14  5:41 
   58  202 Alex Lucking               M 20  22/34   M2024                                   6:43    7:03    7:10    7:15    7:11 35:19  5:41 
   59  262 Erik Teig                  M 33  10/22   M3034                                   6:58    7:07    7:04    7:13    7:12 35:32  5:43 
   60  199 Brandon Nied               M 26  25/41   M2529 RENO-TAHOE Racing                 6:52    7:09    7:17    7:15    7:12 35:42  5:45 
   61  255 Will Rial                  M 27  26/41   M2529                                   7:08    7:10    7:10    7:06    7:13 35:45  5:46 
   62  240 Juan Castillo              M 25  27/41   M2529                                   6:54    7:20    7:25    7:04    7:04 35:46  5:46 
   63  157 Jesse McChesney            M 29  28/41   M2529 Bowerman Track Club C             6:49    7:14    7:20    7:13    7:17 35:51  5:47 
   64  217 Michael Biwott             M 27  29/41   M2529                                   6:49    7:11    7:19    7:22    7:19 35:58  5:48 
   65  161 Jordan Welling             M 28  30/41   M2529 Bowerman Track Club B             6:47    7:09    7:29    7:25    7:12 36:01  5:48 
   66  190 Andrew Bennison            M 24  23/34   M2024 Portland Running Company Race     7:15    7:16    7:17    7:22    6:57 36:04  5:49 
   67  175 Tyler King                 M 24  24/34   M2024 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club        7:16    7:09    7:16    7:24    7:03 36:07  5:49 
   68  203 Andrew Testas              M 19   2/2    M1519                                   6:56    7:12    7:20    7:26    7:19 36:10  5:50 
   69  160 Johnathan Talik            M 22  25/34   M2024 Bowerman Track Club B             6:42    7:17    7:30    7:26    7:20 36:13  5:50 
   70  158 Patrick Reaves             M 32  11/22   M3034 Bowerman Track Club C             6:55    7:17    7:17    7:26    7:20 36:14  5:50 
   71  177 Robert McLauchlan          M 25  31/41   M2529 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club        7:03    7:30    7:27    7:18    7:09 36:25  5:52 
   72  156 Christopher Maxwell        M 23  26/34   M2024 Bowerman Track Club C             6:59    7:16    7:22    7:23    7:32 36:29  5:53 
   73  232 Steve Slaby                M 36   3/7    M3539                                   7:01    7:22    7:28    7:32    7:28 36:49  5:56 
   74  247 Zakkary Hess               M 23  27/34   M2024                                   6:57    7:24    7:38    7:51    7:16 37:03  5:58 
   75  192 Larry Julson               M 26  32/41   M2529 Portland Running Company Race     7:13    7:21    7:30    7:40    7:32 37:15  6:00 
   76  214 Sean O'Hollearn            M 23  28/34   M2024                                   7:14    7:28    7:35    7:38    7:25 37:18  6:01 
   77  178 Rob Schlegel               M 31  12/22   M3034 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club        7:22    7:31    7:29    7:38    7:20 37:18  6:01 
   78  174 Reed Breuer                M 24  29/34   M2024 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club        7:21    7:37    7:30    7:37    7:26 37:29  6:02 
   79  228 Robert Alvarado            M 29  33/41   M2529                                   7:22    7:23    7:37    7:46    7:30 37:36  6:03 
   80  242 Matthew De Villers         M 28  34/41   M2529                                   7:27    7:26    7:41    7:38    7:27 37:36  6:03 
   81  230 Matthew Rouse              M 31  13/22   M3034                                   7:39    7:32    7:33    7:32    7:34 37:49  6:06 
   82  227 Kyle King                  M 27  35/41   M2529                                   7:22    7:44    7:45    7:38    7:40 38:07  6:08 
   83  266 John Walker                M 20  30/34   M2024                                   7:06    7:43    7:50    7:57    7:43 38:16  6:10 
   84  239 Lupe Cabada-Herrera        M 31  14/22   M3034 RENO-TAHOE Racing                 6:59    7:32    8:06    7:54    7:48 38:17  6:10 
   85  226 Richard Jennings           M 40   1/3    M4044                                   7:23    7:36    7:42    7:49    7:54 38:22  6:11 
   86  225 Joseph Galvin              M 44   2/3    M4044                                   7:35    7:39    7:43    7:50    7:43 38:29  6:12 
   87  263 Hiram Tosco                M 26  36/41   M2529                                   7:35    7:49    7:44    7:56    7:40 38:42  6:14 
   88  194 Chris McIsaac              M 29  37/41   M2529 Portland Running Company Race     7:25    7:31    7:54    8:06    7:58 38:52  6:16 
   89  181 Justin Mejia               M 23  31/34   M2024 Magnum Project                    7:22    7:44    7:52    8:04    8:02 39:01  6:17 
   90  256 Luke Rodina                M 35   4/7    M3539                                   7:35    7:48    7:51    8:03    7:56 39:11  6:19 
   91  193 Charles Linnerooth         M 23  32/34   M2024 Portland Running Company Race     7:26    7:36    8:06    8:17    7:50 39:13  6:19 
   92  250 Robert Lugg                M 27  38/41   M2529 Magnum Project                    7:30    7:55    8:00    8:05    7:45 39:13  6:19 
   93  224 Christopher Curry          M 32  15/22   M3034                                   7:23    7:45    8:04    8:09    8:00 39:19  6:20 
   94  233 Justin Turner              M 37   5/7    M3539                                   7:25    7:30    7:48    7:56    8:52 39:28  6:22 
   95  243 Brian Dumm                 M 34  16/22   M3034                                   7:34    7:54    8:01    8:03    7:59 39:28  6:22 
   96  159 Joshua Sanchez             M 27  39/41   M2529 Bowerman Track Club C             7:27    7:48    8:00    8:20    8:11 39:44  6:24 
   97  180 Luis Contreras Mora        M 30  17/22   M3034 Magnum Project                    7:40    8:02    8:07    8:09    7:56 39:52  6:25 
   98  183 Zachary Yeager             M 30  18/22   M3034 Magnum Project                    7:24    8:20    8:05    8:08    8:03 39:58  6:26 
   99  235 Nick Auyeung               M 33  19/22   M3034 Best In The West Events           7:26    8:07    8:09    8:24    8:04 40:08  6:28 
  100  209 Benjamin Flaata            M 37   6/7    M3539                                   7:34    8:04    8:13    8:19    8:06 40:15  6:29 
  101  176 Scott Knackstedt           M 34  20/22   M3034 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club        7:28    8:08    8:15    8:23    8:11 40:23  6:30 
  102  260 Nathan Smith               M 43   3/3    M4044 Best In The West Events           7:33    8:12    8:18    8:23    8:02 40:26  6:31 
  103  198 Matthew Freeman            M 28  40/41   M2529 RENO-TAHOE Racing                 7:31    8:06    8:08    8:21    8:25 40:29  6:31 
  104  167 Jesse Mintz                M 24  33/34   M2024                                   7:47    7:59    8:17    8:24    8:37 41:02  6:37 
  105  182 Brian Solomon              M 34  21/22   M3034 Magnum Project                    7:38    8:19    8:34    8:39    8:23 41:31  6:41 
  106  229 Adam Pegues                M 36   7/7    M3539                                   7:42    8:07    8:48    8:36    8:22 41:32  6:42 
  107  191 David Harkin               M 46   1/1    M4549                                   7:39    8:41    8:51    8:31    8:06 41:46  6:44 
  108  258 Aaron Seipel               M 24  34/34   M2024 Best In The West Events           7:33    8:17    8:37    8:47    8:47 42:00  6:46 
  109  252 Ramon Martinez             M 30  22/22   M3034 Best In The West Events           7:46    8:34    8:45    8:39    8:34 42:16  6:49

WOMEN’S SENIOR RESULTS
Place No.  Name                       S Ag Div/Tot  Div   Team Name                      Lap1    Lap2    Lap3    Lap4    Lap5    Time  Pace     
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1  340 Aliphine Tuliamuk          F 27   1/31   F2529                                   6:54    6:52    6:48    6:53    6:59 34:24  5:33 
    2  295 Laura Thweatt              F 28   2/31   F2529                                   6:58    6:57    7:02    7:07    7:10 35:12  5:40 
    3  284 Kellyn Taylor              F 30   1/16   F3034                                   6:56    7:00    7:11    7:21    7:10 35:37  5:44 
    4  275 Courtney Frerichs          F 24   1/13   F2024 Bowerman Track Club A             7:04    7:07    7:12    7:14    7:06 35:40  5:45 
    5  272 Sarah Pagano               F 25   3/31   F2529                                   6:59    7:10    7:11    7:14    7:11 35:44  5:45 
    6  271 Elaina Balouris            F 25   4/31   F2529                                   7:04    7:09    7:18    7:26    7:24 36:19  5:51 
    7  293 Stephanie Bruce            F 33   2/16   F3034                                   7:12    7:19    7:19    7:23    7:11 36:21  5:51 
    8  287 Liz Costello               F 28   5/31   F2529                                   7:00    7:07    7:21    7:34    7:36 36:36  5:54 
    9  276 Emily Pritt                F 26   6/31   F2529 Bowerman Track Club A             7:17    7:20    7:29    7:30    7:13 36:47  5:56 
   10  286 Natosha Rogers             F 25   7/31   F2529                                   7:01    7:22    7:28    7:37    7:24 36:50  5:56 
   11  334 Tansey Lystad              F 23   2/13   F2024                                   7:10    7:21    7:28    7:37    7:36 37:11  5:59 
   12  285 Amy Van Alstine            F 29   8/31   F2529                                   7:10    7:21    7:37    7:45    7:32 37:23  6:01 
   13  337 Katrina Spratford          F 26   9/31   F2529                                   7:17    7:29    7:32    7:44    7:34 37:33  6:03 
   14  291 Megan Rolland              F 28  10/31   F2529                                   7:12    7:26    7:38    7:50    7:39 37:43  6:05 
   15  333 Bridget Lyons              F 28  11/31   F2529                                   7:09    7:28    7:42    7:51    7:39 37:47  6:05 
   16  289 Marisa Howard              F 24   3/13   F2024                                   7:11    7:25    7:39    7:58    7:41 37:52  6:06 
   17  330 Brittni Hutton             F 27  12/31   F2529                                   7:06    7:37    7:48    7:48    7:39 37:56  6:07 
   18  325 Ladia Albertson-Junkans    F 31   3/16   F3034                                   7:25    7:30    7:42    7:47    7:34 37:56  6:07 
   19  274 Carrie Dimoff              F 33   4/16   F3034 Bowerman Track Club A             7:25    7:29    7:44    7:41    7:46 38:03  6:08 
   20  292 Anna Weber                 F 28  13/31   F2529                                   7:20    7:30    7:44    7:50    7:46 38:06  6:08 
   21  324 Joanna Thompson            F 24   4/13   F2024                                   7:22    7:38    7:43    7:44    7:48 38:13  6:09 
   22  290 Collier Lawrence           F 30   5/16   F3034                                   7:19    7:36    7:42    7:51    7:48 38:15  6:10 
   23  277 Julia Webb                 F 33   6/16   F3034 Bowerman Track Club A             7:17    7:35    7:50    7:52    7:46 38:17  6:10 
   24  280 Kelly Calway               F 32   7/16   F3034 U.S. Army                         7:29    7:37    7:46    7:51    7:37 38:18  6:10 
   25  296 Meghan Peyton              F 31   8/16   F3034                                   7:14    7:31    7:54    8:07    7:44 38:28  6:12 
   26  311 Meghan Curran              F 30   9/16   F3034                                   7:37    7:42    7:41    7:52    7:38 38:28  6:12 
   27  297 Amy Schnittger             F 26  14/31   F2529                                   7:21    7:42    7:55    7:54    7:43 38:33  6:13 
   28  327 Hannah Davidson            F 26  15/31   F2529                                   7:15    7:39    7:53    8:10    8:20 39:15  6:19 
   29  332 Sora Klopfenstein          F 24   5/13   F2024                                   7:36    7:52    7:58    8:09    8:05 39:38  6:23 
   30  273 Bria Wetsch                F 28  16/31   F2529                                   8:09    8:06    8:06    8:09    7:37 40:04  6:27 
   31  279 Gina Slaby                 F 35   1/8    F3539                                   7:39    8:01    8:12    8:20    7:55 40:04  6:27 
   32  336 Selina Sekulic             F 31  10/16   F3034                                   7:39    8:16    8:15    8:10    7:47 40:04  6:27 
   33  313 Ruth Keino                 F 29  17/31   F2529                                   7:33    7:56    8:19    8:35    8:07 40:28  6:31 
   34  269 Gretchen Hurlbutt          F 38   2/8    F3539                                   7:42    7:50    8:16    8:28    8:18 40:32  6:32 
   35  306 Hannah Everson             F 22   6/13   F2024                                   8:06    8:13    8:11    8:10    8:03 40:41  6:33 
   36  299 Theresa Hailey             F 28  18/31   F2529 Team Red Lizard                   7:45    8:21    8:12    8:19    8:14 40:48  6:34 
   37  283 Lauren Evans               F 29  19/31   F2529                                   7:41    8:10    8:15    8:34    8:31 41:09  6:38 
   38  308 Emily Shertzer             F 37   3/8    F3539                                   8:17    8:08    8:15    8:27    8:21 41:26  6:41 
   39  304 Rachel Miura               F 26  20/31   F2529                                   7:42    8:12    8:30    8:37    8:28 41:27  6:41 
   40  310 Jennifer Comfort           F 23   7/13   F2024                                   7:47    8:22    8:30    8:36    8:25 41:38  6:42 
   41  270 Gabrielle Reeves           F 27  21/31   F2529                                   8:04    8:06    8:22    8:35    8:42 41:47  6:44 
   42  314 Esther Spradling           F 35   4/8    F3539                                   8:00    8:25    8:31    8:43    8:17 41:53  6:45 
   43  302 Amanda Rice                F 32  11/16   F3034 Team Red Lizard                   8:03    8:23    8:27    8:37    8:44 42:10  6:48 
   44  309 Katherine Ward             F 27  22/31   F2529                                   8:09    8:27    8:38    8:48    8:43 42:44  6:53 
   45  338 Susan Tanui                F 29  23/31   F2529                                   7:45    8:47    8:47    8:52    8:47 42:56  6:55 
   46  339 Angela Taylor              F 32  12/16   F3034                                   8:05    8:35    8:42    8:50    8:52 43:01  6:56 
   47  307 Charlotte A Portlock       F 35   5/8    F3539                                   8:19    8:36    8:52    8:47    8:34 43:06  6:57 
   48  282 Leilani Rios               F 37   6/8    F3539                                   8:12    8:47    8:51    8:50    8:35 43:14  6:58 
   49  315 Stephanie Irizarry         F 28  24/31   F2529                                   8:40    8:47    8:41    8:53    8:38 43:36  7:01 
   50  303 Janet Ruttenberg           F 29  25/31   F2529 Team Red Lizard                   8:28    8:47    9:08    9:19    8:36 44:16  7:08 
   51  320 Katherine Irgens           F 27  26/31   F2529                                   8:30    8:56    9:00    9:18    8:46 44:27  7:10 
   52  322 Rachel Slater              F 25  27/31   F2529                                   8:40    8:55    9:02    9:01    8:59 44:34  7:11 
   53  331 Sarah Johnson              F 24   8/13   F2024                                   8:14    9:12    9:08    9:20    9:02 44:54  7:14 
   54  281 Renee Delphin-Rodriguez    F 37   7/8    F3539                                   8:40    9:02    9:04    9:20    8:57 45:01  7:15 
   55  300 Corinna Jackson            F 24   9/13   F2024 Team Red Lizard                   8:49    8:57    9:05    9:23    8:54 45:06  7:16 
   56  317 Sara Pacheco               F 31  13/16   F3034                                   8:44    8:53    9:15    9:09    9:11 45:10  7:17 
   57  323 Katharin Taylor            F 26  28/31   F2529                                   8:20    9:08    9:23    9:31    9:14 45:34  7:20 
   58  335 Kathleen Mann              F 26  29/31   F2529                                   8:35    9:05    9:16    9:31    9:10 45:36  7:21 
   59  326 Heather Connick            F 24  10/13   F2024                                   8:24    9:12    9:28    9:21    9:19 45:41  7:22 
   60  298 Lana Ferris                F 21  11/13   F2024 Team Red Lizard                   8:59    9:15    9:21    9:28    9:20 46:21  7:28 
   61  329 Angela Grdina              F 35   8/8    F3539                                   8:43    9:13    9:33    9:43    9:34 46:44  7:32 
   62  305 Sarah Auer                 F 26  30/31   F2529                                   8:17    8:39   10:12    9:21   11:27 47:53  7:43 
   63  328 Ariel Gosling              F 34  14/16   F3034                                   8:54    9:55   10:00    9:44    9:53 48:25  7:48 
   64  301 Laura Nitti                F 31  15/16   F3034 Team Red Lizard                   9:25    9:32    9:53    9:52   10:10 48:51  7:52 
   65  316 Leana Mason                F 23  12/13   F2024                                   9:06    9:53   10:06   10:08   10:14 49:26  7:58 
   66  318 Katherine Sullivan         F 25  31/31   F2529                                   9:04    9:54   10:17   10:29   10:03 49:45  8:01 
   67  321 Alana Langdon              F 23  13/13   F2024                                   8:56   10:06   10:58   11:21   11:58 53:17  8:35 

MEN’S JUNIOR RESULTS
Place No.  Name                       S Ag Team Name                      Lap1    Lap2    Lap3    Lap4    Time  Pace     
===== ==== ========================== = == ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1  109 Paul Roberts               M 19                                   6:31    6:38    6:41    6:17 26:05  5:15 
    2   95 Isaac Harding              M 19                                   6:31    6:38    6:40    6:22 26:09  5:16 
    3   86 Hamza Ali                  M 18                                   6:30    6:36    6:41    6:29 26:15  5:17 
    4  104 Gavin Parpart              M 18                                   6:34    6:32    6:43    6:30 26:17  5:18 
    5  106 Aidan Reed                 M 19                                   6:33    6:34    6:41    6:34 26:20  5:18 
    6   90 Jacob Branch               M 18                                   6:32    6:45    6:40    6:32 26:28  5:20 
    7   94 Alec Haines                M 18                                   6:30    6:39    6:42    6:47 26:36  5:21 
    8   98 Justin Janke               M 18                                   6:26    6:38    6:48    6:51 26:41  5:23 
    9  108 Nicholas Rink              M 18                                   6:31    6:39    6:56    6:56 27:00  5:26 
   10   81 Jericho Cleveland          M 16 Wings of America                  6:34    6:49    6:45    6:55 27:01  5:27 
   11   82 Kashon Harrison            M 16 Wings of America                  6:32    6:35    7:07    6:54 27:06  5:28 
   12  105 Joost Plaetinck            M 18                                   6:30    6:51    6:59    6:50 27:08  5:28 
   13  107 Christian Ricketts         M 17                                   6:31    6:56    7:03    7:00 27:29  5:32 
   14  102 Jacob Lee                  M 18                                   6:36    6:56    7:06    6:53 27:30  5:32 
   15   93 Ryan Gregory               M 18                                   6:34    6:59    7:03    6:57 27:30  5:32 
   16   80 Kevin Ramos Leyva          M 15 So Cal Roadrunners                6:38    7:01    7:07    6:59 27:44  5:35 
   17   96 Santiago Hardy             M 18                                   6:35    7:03    7:05    7:08 27:49  5:36 
   18  101 Kevin Lapsansky            M 19                                   6:43    7:08    7:09    6:52 27:51  5:37 
   19   89 Alec Basten                M 18                                   6:32    6:54    7:19    7:11 27:54  5:37 
   20   85 Michael Tenorio            M 17 Wings of America                  6:37    7:09    7:06    7:13 28:04  5:39 
   21  110 Zach Seiger                M 19                                   6:44    7:07    7:07    7:09 28:05  5:39 
   22   73 Ravi Sharma                M 18 O'Brien's Army                    6:48    7:07    7:12    7:05 28:10  5:40 
   23   84 Steven Nez                 M 17 Wings of America                  6:44    7:06    7:05    7:21 28:15  5:41 
   24   97 Nicholas Jameson           M 17                                   6:44    7:03    7:17    7:14 28:16  5:42 
   25   74 Joseph Vasquez             M 17 O'Brien's Army                    6:49    7:15    7:11    7:12 28:25  5:43 
   26  103 Wyatt McLeod               M 18                                   6:40    7:11    7:17    7:29 28:35  5:45 
   27  342 William Frankenfeld        M 15 Track Rabbits of Long Beach       6:51    7:22    7:26    7:32 29:09  5:52 
   28   72 Anthony Segura             M 16 O'Brien's Army                    7:04    7:29    7:28    7:15 29:14  5:53 
   29   75 Edward Zeng                M 16 O'Brien's Army                    7:02    7:20    7:30    7:31 29:21  5:55 
   30  341 Jack Raymond               M 16 Track Rabbits of Long Beach       6:56    7:28    7:35    7:27 29:25  5:55 
   31  343 Thomas Fleming             M 16 Track Rabbits of Long Beach       6:58    7:28    7:34    7:34 29:33  5:57 
   32   91 Jalen Chase                M 18                                   6:45    7:34    7:40    7:43 29:41  5:59 
   33   88 Grayson Barber             M 17                                   6:58    7:43    7:39    7:41 29:59  6:02 
   34   70 Antonio Arroyo             M 18 O'Brien's Army                    6:55    7:41    7:48    7:38 30:00  6:02 
   35   71 Dylan Che                  M 17 O'Brien's Army                    7:04    7:39    7:51    7:59 30:32  6:09 
   36   79 Michael Ramirez            M 17 So Cal Roadrunners                7:11    7:51    8:00    8:02 31:02  6:15 
   37   78 Jordi Peiro                M 15 So Cal Roadrunners                7:22    7:55    8:04    7:58 31:18  6:18 
   38   87 Henry Anderson             M 17 Track Rabbits of Long Beach       7:15    8:00    8:22    8:04 31:40  6:23 
   39   67 Nathaniel Cooper           M 16 Track Rabbits of Long Beach       7:17    7:58    8:37    8:29 32:20  6:31 

WOMEN’S JUNIOR RESULTS
Place No.  Name                       S Ag Team Name                      Lap1    Lap2    Lap3    Time  Pace     
===== ==== ========================== = == ============================== ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1  135 Michelle Magnani           F 18                                   7:40    7:37    7:21 22:37  6:04 
    2  142 Aubrey Roberts             F 19                                   7:42    7:36    7:25 22:42  6:06 
    3  137 Alicia Monson              F 18                                   7:42    7:36    7:31 22:48  6:07 
    4  138 Logan Morris               F 18                                   7:40    7:42    7:50 23:11  6:13 
    5  139 Megan Murray               F 18                                   7:39    7:40    7:59 23:17  6:15 
    6  118 Kristen Garcia             F 17 Whatcom Tesseract                 7:40    7:53    8:12 23:43  6:22 
    7  132 Madison Fruchey            F 19                                   7:44    8:02    8:00 23:45  6:23 
    8  147 Samantha Valentine         F 18                                   7:40    7:57    8:15 23:52  6:24 
    9  131 Natane Deruytter           F 18                                   7:42    8:02    8:08 23:52  6:24 
   10  140 Kelly O'Brien              F 18                                   7:47    8:19    8:29 24:34  6:36 
   11  146 Aliandrea Upshaw           F 14                                   8:05    8:11    8:20 24:36  6:36 
   12  143 Carlyn Schmidgall          F 18                                   7:56    8:17    8:25 24:37  6:37 
   13  145 Kelsey Swenson             F 15                                   7:57    8:27    8:22 24:44  6:38 
   14  113 Holly Lung                 F 18 O'Brien's Army                    7:51    8:23    8:34 24:47  6:39 
   15  122 Alliana Atencio            F 17 Wings of America                  8:15    8:26    8:22 25:01  6:43 
   16  127 Taylor Beaudoin            F 19                                   7:58    8:34    8:31 25:02  6:43 
   17  141 Grace Perkins              F 17                                   7:59    8:37    8:56 25:31  6:51 
   18  125 Chamique Duboise           F 16 Wings of America                  8:13    8:47    8:36 25:34  6:52 
   19  129 Melissa Berry              F 16                                   7:49    9:09    8:42 25:39  6:53 
   20  144 Lilly Schmidt              F 18                                   8:03    8:44    8:58 25:43  6:54 
   21  136 Grace McAuley              F 18                                   8:16    8:52    8:43 25:50  6:56 
   22  121 Ruby Watson                F 18 Whatcom Tesseract                 8:04    8:50    9:01 25:54  6:57 
   23  124 Sierra Delaware            F 17 Wings of America                  8:29    8:46    8:44 25:58  6:58 
   24  123 Paris Chee                 F 18 Wings of America                  8:18    8:52    8:57 26:07  7:01 
   25  114 Danielle Rodriguez         F 16 O'Brien's Army                    8:29    9:04    8:50 26:21  7:04 
   26  134 Kloe Littleman             F 15                                   8:21    9:01    9:05 26:25  7:06 
   27  133 Destiny Jacobo             F 17                                   8:17    9:06    9:06 26:27  7:06 
   28  117 Eryca Yamane               F 16 O'Brien's Army                    8:09    9:25    9:01 26:34  7:08 
   29  111 Cindy Hoang                F 17 O'Brien's Army                    8:14    9:11    9:16 26:40  7:10 
   30  126 Michaela Hawkins           F 14 Wings of America                  8:23    9:08    9:15 26:45  7:11 
   31  112 Kelly Liang                F 16 O'Brien's Army                    8:33    9:13    9:07 26:53  7:13 
   32  120 Ashlee Van Den Top         F 16 Whatcom Tesseract                 8:36    9:09    9:25 27:09  7:17 
   33  116 Joyce Wu                   F 16 O'Brien's Army                    8:23    9:29    9:36 27:27  7:22 
   34  128 Esther Beck                F 16                                   8:40    9:39    9:50 28:08  7:33 
   35  115 Victoria Rodriguez         F 16 O'Brien's Army                    8:43    9:46    9:52 28:20  7:36