picture of 2017 NYRR Millrose Games

Feb 11, 2017
 

FloTrack will provide coverage of the 2017 NYRR Millrose Games in New York, NY.

Show Results

Results provided by Prime Time Timing.

Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
       World: W  6.82  2/11/2017   Thelma Davies, Girard Col PA                
        Meet: M  6.91              Jacobs/Lampkin, Paramus NJ/Middleton DE     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thelma Davies                Girard Col PA             6.82W 
  2 Daija Lampkin                Middletown DE             6.88M 
  3 Lauren Morgan                Liz Seton MD              7.12  
  4 Iyanla Kollock               Mercy NY                  7.18  
  5 Amaya Chadwick               Union Cath NJ             7.19  
  6 Leah Phillips                Bullis MD                 7.24  
  7 Masai Russell                Bullis MD                 7.25  
  8 Aliyah Taylor                Rancocas NY               7.27  
  9 Gabby Johnson                Bullis MD                 7.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route High School
================================================================
       World: W 4:31.01  2/11/2017   Abbe Goldstein, Gtown Academy PA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbe Goldstein               Gtown Academy PA       4:31.01W 
  2 Olivia Beckner               South Lakes VA         4:32.27  
  3 Kelsey Chmiel                Saratoga NY            4:32.84  
  4 Heather Holt                 Marshall, Ge           4:33.31  
  5 Hayley Jackson               Patuxent MD            4:34.20  
  6 Kaitlin Ryan                 Bronxville NY          4:37.02  
  7 Rachel McArthur              Patriot VA             4:41.42  
  8 Hannah Reale                 Shenendehowa NY        4:42.05  
  9 Niamh Hayes                  Howell NJ              4:43.00  
 10 Anna Juul                    Unionville PA          4:49.04  
 11 Olivia Arizin                Card O'Hara PA         4:54.73  
 12 Katherine Lee                Shoreham WR NY         5:00.81  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run New Balance High School
================================================================
 Lanes 1-7 on line, 8-11 in alley
       World: W 4:49.06  2/11/2017   Abbe Goldstein, Gtown Academy PA          
        Meet: M 4:41.84  2016        Kate Murphy, Burke, VA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbe Goldstein               Gtown Academy PA       4:49.06W 
  2 Olivia Beckner               South Lakes VA         4:51.27  
  3 Kelsey Chmiel                Saratoga NY            4:51.49  
  4 Heather Holt                 Marshall, Ge           4:53.81  
  5 Hayley Jackson               Patuxent MD            4:55.75  
  6 Kaitlin Ryan                 Bronxville NY          4:57.23  
  7 Hannah Reale                 Shenendehowa NY        5:01.36  
  8 Niamh Hayes                  Howell NJ              5:03.42  
  9 Rachel McArthur              Patriot VA             5:03.50  
 10 Anna Juul                    Unionville PA          5:12.47  
 11 Olivia Arizin                Card O'Hara PA         5:16.47  
 12 Katherine Lee                Shoreham WR NY         6:30.31  
 
Girls Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================
       World: W 15.10m  2/9/2017    Brittany Curtin, Connetquot                
        Meet: M 17.04m  2016        Jillian Shippee, Shenendehowa              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Curtin              Connetquot              15.10mW  49-06.50 
      14.04m  14.40m  14.15m  13.97m  15.10m  14.79m
  2 Mya Muse                     Vestal NY               13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.92m  13.32m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash NYRR Fastest Youth
================================================================
 Fastest Kid on the Block
       World: W  8.70  2/11/2017   Brianna Burrell, Velocity TC                
        Meet: M  7.52  2005        Ayele Townsend, Brooklyn, NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Burrell              Velocity TC               8.70W 
  2 Brianna Kennedy              Panthers TC               8.92  
  3 Emily Kelly                  Donegal IRL               8.97  
  4 Jameya Nevins                Panthers TC               9.20  
  5 Pla Yates-Johnson            BT Washington NY          9.21   9.208
  6 Oia Hughes                   PS 107                    9.21   9.209
  7 Shyenne Blake                Velocity TC               9.25  
  8 Emma Waeldner                PS 107K                   9.36  
  9 Mya Hennessey                Tailwind TC               9.61  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NYRR Young R Youth
================================================================
       World: W 59.20  2/11/2017   Alina Laforest, Chester Cheetahs            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alina Laforest               Chester Cheetahs         59.20W 
  2 Sania Kuylen                 Metro Eagles           1:03.08  
  3 Hannah Gadpaille             Velocity TC            1:03.94  
  4 Anissa Moore                 Metro Eagles           1:08.08  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NYRR Youth
================================================================
       World: W 2:41.53  2/11/2017   Aster Johnson, PS 107K                    
        Meet: M 2:20.83  2/15/2014   Sherisse Peterson, Delco                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aster Johnson                PS 107K                2:41.53W 
  2 Karess Pringle-Wishner       Reach Stars            2:46.64  
  3 Bella Stenhouse              PS 107K                2:46.65  
  4 Zoe Maidman                  Reach Stars            2:53.97  
  5 Giselle Vazquez              MS 821K                2:56.76  
  6 Delahni Shaw                 Reach Stars            2:59.34  
  7 Terefech Johnson             PS 107K                3:02.42  
  8 Zuri Austen-Brown            PS 107K                3:03.11  
  9 Isis Donohue                 PS 107K                3:03.63  
 10 Emma Courtney                PS 107K                3:04.69  
 11 Joy Li                       MS 821K                3:06.30  
 12 Ivy Bloomfield               PS 107K                3:09.15  
 13 Alexa Amastal                PS 691X                3:15.58  
 14 Xun Yun Lin                  MS 821K                3:17.70  
 15 Evelyn Torres                MS 821K                3:45.17  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay NYRR Youth
================================================================
       World: W 1:54.03  2/11/2017   Zodiac TC, Zodiac TC                      
                         E Marpali, K Sidberry, R Samuels, A Rose          
        Meet: M 1:48.41  2013        , Harlem Children's Zone                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiac TC  'A'                                      1:54.03W 
     1) Edith Marpali                   2) Katara Sidberry                
     3) Raine Samuels                   4) Ashley Rose                    
  2 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   1:54.38  
     1) Ashleigh Genzale                2) Brewa Shingter                 
     3) Desibel King                    4) Adaria Reaves                  
  3 Danbury Youth Club  'A'                             1:56.63  
     1) K Williams                      2) B Gilliard                     
     3) S Pomeroy                       4) M Teixera                      
  4 New York Novas  'A'                                 1:56.85  
     1) Taylor Haskins                  2) Kamilah Hermitt                
     3) Jianna Molin                    4) Brianna Lindo                  
  5 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:56.89  
     1) Anissa Moore                    2) Ashley Fulton                  
     3) Abigail Jefferies               4) Sania Kuylen                   
  6 Explosion TC  'A'                                   1:58.64  
     1) Renelle Grannum                 2) Joanie Mondesir                
     3) Ana James                       4) Jahmilia Dennis                
  7 NYAC  'A'                                           2:11.05  
     1) Gabby Valentino                 2) Lexie Lubarsky                 
     3) Kelly Regan                     4) Sammy Valentino                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Long Island
================================================================
       World: W 3:52.63  2/11/2017   West Babylon, West Babylon NY             
                         B Korsah, N Ashley, D Beggins, P Keefer           
        Meet: M 3:52.54  2/15/2014   , Uniondale, NY                           
                         c green, a suffriant, m webster, k cherrington    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                   3:52.63W 
     1) Brittany Korsah                 2) Nadja Ashley                   
     3) Dana Beggins                    4) Paige Keefer                   
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:59.17  
     1) Nataly Ramirez                  2) Malika Pierre-Louis            
     3) Donisha Jeanty                  4) Angelique Palmer               
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:59.42  
     1) zaria fuller                    2) Casey Green                    
     3) bianca st cilien                4) Jalissa Casimir                
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:04.57  
     1) Hannah Hobbes                   2) Samantha Rutt                  
     3) Madison Hobbes                  4) Meghan Raftery                 
  5 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     4:06.03  
     1) Imani Gray                      2) Breeann Caldwell               
     3) Bianna Harris                   4) Khalia Whyte                   
  6 Hempstead, NY  'A'                                  4:17.34  
     1) Dajour Jones                    2) Mya Smithson                   
     3) Tamia Grant                     4) Coutasia Felton                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Suburban
================================================================
       World: W 3:52.17  2/11/2017   Winslow Township, Winslow Twp NJ          
                         I Williams, F Ahiarakwe, J Hammond, S Dancy       
        Meet: M 3:46.42  2/15/2014   , Columbia, NJ                            
                         A Bobbitt, I Coleman, E Cowan, O Baker            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                               3:52.17W 
     1) Iyianna Williams                2) Flora Ahiarakwe                
     3) Janeya Hammond                  4) Shakira Dancy                  
  2 North Rockland, NY  'A'                             3:53.92  
     1) Ivana Lopez                     2) Alexandra Harris               
     3) Katelyn Touhy                   4) Sofia Housman                  
  3 New Rochelle NY  'A'                                3:56.65  
     1) Oliver Morgan                   2) Moriah Rayson                  
     3) Kiana Stallworth                4) Gabby Johnson                  
  4 Union Catholic  'A'                                 3:57.35  
     1) Asiah Cooper                    2) Leena Morant                   
     3) Felicia Quainoo                 4) Cassandra Lamadieu             
  5 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:59.35  
     1) Ahnrea McCaskill                2) Kyara Thompson                 
     3) Marielle Apronti                4) Justine Brooks                 
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:01.54  
     1) Darynn Minus-Vincent            2) Sydne Nance                    
     3) Nora Strittmatter               4) Shauna Nuss                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay PSAL
================================================================
       World: W 1:42.77  2/11/2017   Christopher Columbus, C Columbus NY       
                         D Core, D Jackson, M Boating, R Lowe              
        Meet: M 1:44.75  2016        , Medgar Evers                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           1:42.77W 
     1) Dylann Core                     2) Dominique Jackson              
     3) Marion Osei Boating             4) Rori Lowe                      
  2 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:44.33M 
     1) Toshel Goffe                    2) Danielle Moore                 
     3) Qunizel Bazilia                 4) Layla Bell                     
  3 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:44.89  
     1) Shinelle Wilson                 2) Yesenia Andrews                
     3) Katriel Perrier                 4) Kyoko Reid                     
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:44.98  
     1) kendall jackson                 2) Shenelle Tomlinson             
     3) amber ayala                     4) Ania Campbell                  
  5 South Shore  'A'                                    1:48.28  
     1) Deyona Banks                    2) Deanna Halladene               
     3) F Foster                        4) Stacey Cobena                  
  6 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   1:50.65  
     1) Tyiera Newland                  2) Deneka Emanuel                 
     3) Shaiann John                    4) destiny miller                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
================================================================
       World: W 3:56.84  2/11/2017   Dewitt Clinton, Dewitt Clint              
                         A CAMPBELL, a ayala, S Tomlinson, k jackson       
        Meet: M 3:47.29  2013        , Medgar Evers, NY                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:56.84W 
     1) Ania Campbell                   2) amber ayala                    
     3) Shenelle Tomlinson              4) kendall jackson                
  2 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:57.66  
     1) Shawnakay Peart                 2) Kai Lewis                      
     3) Danielle Moore                  4) ByAnn Sandy                    
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     4:00.97  
     1) Zakiya Scott                    2) Jasmine Muhammad Graham        
     3) Tatyana Quinonez                4) Christina Morgan               
  4 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    4:03.46  
     1) Mya Dumpson                     2) Shayla Sanders                 
     3) Telecia Scatliffe               4) Gabrielle Chenault             
  5 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           4:04.52  
     1) Dylann Core                     2) Maiya Foster Daniels           
     3) Rori Lowe                       4) Kiara Harris                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Eastern HS
================================================================
       World: W 1:37.30  2/11/2017   Bullis, Bullis MD                         
                         L Phillips, M Russell, L Harris, S Leonard        
        Meet: M 1:38.99  2014        , Columbia, NJ                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:37.30W 
     1) Leah Phillips                   2) Masai Russell                  
     3) Lauryn Harris                   4) Sierra Leonard                 
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:39.98  
     1) Lauren Morgan                   2) Danielle Rochester             
     3) Felicia Hewitt                  4) Jacqueline Simmons             
  3 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:40.15  
     1) Toshel Goffe                    2) ByAnn Sandy                    
     3) Kai Lewis                       4) Shawnakay Peart                
  4 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:42.31  
     1) Flora Ahiarakwe                 2) Shakira Dancy                  
     3) Tionna Tobias                   4) Iyianna Williams               
  5 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     1:42.47  
     1) Isreal Phillips                 2) Bianna Harris                  
     3) Imani Gray                      4) Khalia Whyte                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Eastern HS
================================================================
       World: W 9:12.98  2/11/2017   Niskayuna, Niskayuna NY                   
                         E Wasserbach, S Smith, A Spiers, A Kokernak       
        Meet: M 9:00.92  2012        , Garden City, NY                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                      9:12.98W 
     1) Erica Wasserbach                2) Sydney Smith                   
     3) Abigail Spiers                  4) Amelia Kokernak                
  2 John Jay-Cross River  'A'                           9:16.21  
     1) Pippa Nuttall                   2) Carmella Culhane               
     3) Kathryn Nohilly                 4) Brooke Nohilly                 
  3 Goshen  'A'                                         9:16.45  
     1) Olivia Elston                   2) Madison Montgomery             
     3) Grace Atlas                     4) Morgan Serkes                  
  4 West Springfield  'A'                               9:19.19  
     1) Kiera Bothwell                  2) Chase Kappeler                 
     3) Emily Keast                     4) Sarah Coleman                  
  5 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:20.70  
     1) Haley McLean                    2) Sarah Flynn                    
     3) Keira Tobia                     4) Lily Flynn                     
  6 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   9:21.79  
     1) Ally Arserio                    2) Julia Zachgo                   
     3) Olivia Lomascolo                4) Jade Dennis                    
  7 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                          9:22.23  
     1) Payton Capes                    2) Amanda Dwyer                   
     3) Alexandra Hays                  4) Lexie Smith                    
  8 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                       9:25.01  
     1) MaryKate Drennan                2) Dylan St.Lawrence              
     3) Cassidy William                 4) Emily Murray                   
  9 Greenwich  'A'                                      9:29.04  
     1) Kristen Lodato                  2) Zoe Harris                     
     3) Hetty McMillan                  4) Emily Philippides              
 10 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:29.39  
     1) Elizabeth Radke                 2) Shannon Ryan                   
     3) Samantha Sturgess               4) Allyson Gaedje                 
 11 Suffern  'A'                                        9:34.34  
     1) Rachel Ludwikowski              2) Mary Hennelly                  
     3) Nikki Bezborodko                4) Monal DeTerao                  
 12 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 9:35.26  
     1) Kristin Thompson                2) Jennie Prial                   
     3) Danielle Bartolotta             4) Genevieve Reilly               
 
Girls Pole Vault Flying Circu Junior
==========================================================================
 3.22/3.37/3.347/3.57/3.67/3.77/3.87/3.97/4.05/4.10
       World: W 3.97m  2/9/2017    Katie Jones, S Williamspt PA                
        Meet: M 4.26m  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas Pole Vault            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Jones                  S Williamspt PA          3.97mW  13-00.25 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Leah Saifi                   Mountainside NJ          3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alana Carroll                Averill Park NY          3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Michelle Rubinetti           Demarest, NJ            J3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Carena Nottoli               Landisville PA          J3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Amanda McNelis               Commack, NY              3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nathalie Elliot              Spring Grove PA          3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Madisyn Hawkins              Wilkes Barre PA         J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jessica Ippolito             Fair Lawn NJ             3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Abby Norwillo                Pittston PA              3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Courtney German              Lancaster PA            J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mackenzie Horn               Lancaster PA            J3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.47 3.57 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Elite
================================================================
       World: W  6.92  1995        Irina Privalova, Russia                     
    American: A  6.95  1993        Gail Devers, Nike International             
        Meet: M  7.00  1994        Gail Devers, Nike                           
World Leader: L  7.11              Barbara Pierre, United States               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dezerea Bryant               Nike                      7.12  
  2 Morolake Akinosun            Nike                      7.17  
  3 Wei Yongli                   Nike                      7.26  
  4 Phylicia George              Canada                    7.27  
  5 Remona Burchell              adidas                    7.28  
  6 Tianna Bartloletta           Nike                      7.30  
  7 Miki Barber                  Garden St TC              7.35  
  8 Zakiya Denoon                Monroe Col                7.56  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash Elite
================================================================
       World: W 35.45  1993        Irina Privalova, Russia                     
    American: A 35.71  2017        Quanera Hayes, Under Armour                 
        Meet: M 36.10  2014        Shaunae Miller, Adidas                      
World Leader: L 35.71              Quanera Hayes, United States                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaunae Miller               adidas                   35.71A 
  2 Ashley Spencer               Nike                     36.27  
  3 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour/NYA         36.88  
  4 Sydney McLaughlin            Scotch Plains NJ         37.09  
  5 Ashley Kelly                 CPTC New Bal             38.91  
  6 Asha Ruth                    CPTC New Bal             39.37  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash AT&T Elite
================================================================
       World: W 1:06.31  2006        Olesya Forsheva, Russia                   
    American: A 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
World Leader: L 1:08.40              Sage Watson, Canada                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Okolo               Nike                   1:07.34L 
  2 Alysia Montano               NYAC                   1:09.55  
  3 Dalilah Muhammad             Nike                   1:09.66  
  4 Pariis Garcia                Puerto Rico            1:13.76  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
 1&8 share lane 1, 3&9 share lane 3, 6&7 share lane 6
       World: W 1:55.82  2002        Jolanda Ceplak, Slovenia                  
    American: A 1:58.71  2002        Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team              
        Meet: M 1:59.98  2002        Jolanda Ceplak, Slovenia                  
World Leader: L 1:59.29              Joanna Józwik, Poland                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ajee Wilson                  adidas                 1:58.27A 
  2 Charlene Lipsey              adidas                 1:58.64A 
  3 Lynsey Sharp                 Great Britain          2:01.14  
  4 Justine Fedronic             Nike                   2:01.36  
  5 Cecilia Barowski             HOKA NJNY              2:01.52  
  6 Samantha Watson              Henrietta NY           2:01.78  
  7 Olivia Baker                 Stanford               2:05.00  
  8 Jenna Westaway               Brooks                 2:06.32  
 -- Kimarra McDonald             Jamaica                    DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run NYRR Wannama Elite
================================================================
       World: W 4:03.05  2/11/2017   Sifan Hassan, Nike Oregon Proj            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sifan Hassan                 Nike Oregon Proj       4:03.05W 
  2 Shannon Rowbury              Nike Oregon Proj       4:04.56  
  3 Kate Grace                   Nike                   4:04.86  
  4 Nicole Sifuentes             Saucony                4:10.35  
  5 Dominique Scott Efurd        adidas                 4:10.90  
  6 Kaela Edwards                Oklahoma St            4:11.00  
  7 Alexa Efraimson              Nike                   4:11.12  
  8 Heather Kampf                asics                  4:11.43  
  9 Leah O'Connor                adidas                 4:11.93  
 10 Elinor Purrier               New Hampshire          4:12.35  
 11 Katie Mackey                 Brooks Beasts TC       4:13.86  
 12 Amanda Eccleston             Brooks                 4:18.55  
 -- Lauren Wallace               Norcal Distance            DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run NYRR Wanamak Elite
================================================================
 Lanes 1-8 on line, 9-13 in up stagger
       World: W 4:17.14  1990        Diona Melinte, Romania                    
    American: A 4:20.50  1982        Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
        Meet: M 4:21.45  1988        Doina Melinte, Romania                    
World Leader: L 4:24.16              Shelby Houlihan, Bowerman TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sifan Hassan                 Nike Oregon Proj       4:19.89A 
  2 Kate Grace                   Nike                   4:22.93L 
  3 Shannon Rowbury              Nike Oregon Proj       4:23.05L 
  4 Heather Kampf                asics                  4:28.39  
  5 Dominique Scott Efurd        adidas                 4:28.47  
  6 Kaela Edwards                Oklahoma St            4:28.75  
  7 Nicole Sifuentes             Saucony                4:29.27  
  8 Elinor Purrier               New Hampshire          4:29.44  
  9 Alexa Efraimson              Nike                   4:29.54  
 10 Katie Mackey                 Brooks Beasts TC       4:33.59  
 11 Leah O'Connor                adidas                 4:34.39  
 12 Amanda Eccleston             Brooks                 4:38.46  
 -- Lauren Wallace               Norcal Distance            DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational Elite
================================================================
 Lanes 1-7 on line, 8-11 in alley
       World: W 8:16.60  2014        Genzebe Dibaba, Ethiopia                  
    American: A 8:33.25  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
        Meet: M 8:41.72  2015        Sally Kipyego, Kenya                      
World Leader: L 8:26.41              Laura Muir, Great Britain                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Van Buskirk             Canada                 8:52.08  
  2 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance            8:53.48  
  3 Tori Gerlach                 Unattached             8:54.61  
  4 Violah Lagat                 adidas                 8:55.83  
  5 Shannon Osika                Saucony                8:56.52  
  6 Andrea Seccafien             U of Toronto TC        9:03.92  
  7 Angel Piccirillo             USA                    9:10.65  
  8 Natosha Rogers               New Balance            9:25.14  
 -- Ashley Higginson             Saucony                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Howard Schme Elite
================================================================
       World: W  7.68  2008        Susanna Kallur, Sweden                      
    American: A  7.72  2010        Lolo Jones, Asics                           
        Meet: M  7.76  2004        Gail Devers, Nike                           
World Leader: L  7.75              Kendra Harrison, United States              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phylicia George              Canada                    7.98  
  2 Sharika Nelvis               adidas                    8.01  
  3 Leah Nugent                  Puma                      8.02  
  4 Janay Soukup                 Nike                      8.03  
  5 Evonne Britton               Club Northwe              8.16  
  6 Shanice Grant                Jamaica                   8.17  
  7 Lavonne Idlette              Dom Republic              8.19  
  8 Janice Jackson               Jamaica                   8.51  
 
Women Pole Vault Catsimatidis Elite
==========================================================================
 4.22,4.32,4.42,4.52,4.62,4.72,4.82
       World: W 5.02m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    American: A 5.03m  2016        Jenn Suhr, Adidas                           
        Meet: M 4.90m  2016        Katerina Stefanidi, Nike                    
World Leader: L 4.81m              Jenn Suhr, United States                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katerina Stefanidi           Nike                     4.82mL  15-09.75 
     4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 4.72 4.82 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sandi Morris                 Nike                     4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 4.72 4.82 4.92 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XPP   XX 
  3 Katie Nageotte               adidas                   4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 4.62 4.72 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alysha Newman                Canada                   4.42m   14-06.00 
     4.22 4.32 4.42 4.52 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Megan Clark                  Oiselle/NYAC                NH            
     4.22 4.32 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Weight Throw Elite
==========================================================================
       World: W 25.56m  2007        Brittany Riley, US                         
    American: A 25.56m  2007        Brittney Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet: M 24.28m  2016        Gwen Berry, NYAC                           
World Leader: L 24.77m              Gwen Berry, United States                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeneva McCall                NYAC                    23.34m   76-07.00 
      20.51m  21.44m  23.34m  FOUL  FOUL  23.25m
  2 Emmaline Berg                Shore AC                17.81m   58-05.25 
      FOUL  17.26m  17.54m  FOUL  17.45m  17.81m
 
Women 1 Mile Race Walk USATF Champi Elite
================================================================
       World: W 6:31.85  2/11/2017   Maria Michta-Coffey, Oiselle Walk         
    American: A 6:18.03  2015        Debbi Lawrence, Parkside AC (30)          
        Meet: M 6:17.29  2/15/2014   Rachel Seaman, NYAC/Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Michta-Coffey          Oiselle Walk           6:31.85W 
  2 Miranda Melville             Skechers/ NY           6:36.32  
  3 Taylor Ewert                 Southwest Oh TC        7:29.54  
  4 Kristi Licursi               Marist                 7:39.62  
  5 Meagan Allen                 NE Walkers             7:41.12  
  6 Katie Michta                 Walk USA               7:42.76  
  7 Katie Miale                  Marist                 8:08.15  
  8 Maria Angelica Garcia        Park RWers             8:28.68  
 -- Kayla Allen                  Maine RWers                 DQ  
 
Women 1500 Meter Race Walk En Route Elite
================================================================
       World: W 6:06.57  2/11/2017   Maria Michta-Coffey, Oiselle Walk         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Michta-Coffey          Oiselle Walk           6:06.57W 
  2 Miranda Melville             Skechers/ NY           6:09.17  
  3 Taylor Ewert                 Southwest Oh TC        6:58.05  
  4 Kristi Licursi               Marist                 7:11.36  
  5 Meagan Allen                 NE Walkers             7:11.42  
  6 Katie Michta                 Walk USA               7:12.86  
  7 Katie Miale                  Marist                 7:33.67  
  8 Maria Angelica Garcia        Park RWers             7:52.83  
 -- Kayla Allen                  Maine RWers                 DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Metropolitan College
================================================================
       World: W 3:44.80  2/11/2017   St John's University, St John's           
                         R Ricketts, J Burkett, A Wright, M Stephens       
        Meet: M 3:40.51  1984        , Atoms TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St John's University  'A'                           3:44.80W 
     1) Raquel Ricketts                 2) Jasmine Burkett                
     3) Adriana Wright                  4) Maya Stephens                  
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       3:45.07  
     1) Sydney Petersen                 2) Brittney Wade                  
     3) Iman Sule                       4) Akua Obeng-Akrofi              
  3 Stonybrook University  'A'                          3:52.51  
     1) Shanee Grant                    2) Mary Chimezie                  
     3) Dara Smith                      4) Melissa Riback                 
  4 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:53.56  
     1) Mikeisha Kelly                  2) Niasia Boone                   
     3) Kathy Ann Cadet                 4) Jasmine Davis                  
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:54.31  
     1) Nkeka Pinheiro                  2) Merissa Wright                 
     3) Mary Kate Kenny                 4) Aidan Moroz                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Masters
================================================================
       World: W 4:22.91  2/11/2017   Southwest Sprinters Track Club, SOUTHWEST 
                         S Williams, R Guest, N West, L Dendy              
        Meet: M 4:09.58  2013        , Athena TC                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SOUTHWEST SPRINTERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                 4:22.91W 
     1) Shermayne Williams              2) Rachel Guest                   
     3) Nedenia West                    4) Latricia Dendy                 
  2 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               4:35.88  
     1) Beth Clark                      2) Becky Connolly                 
     3) Diane Pierce                    4) Evelyn Konrad                  
  3 Bella N Motion  'A'                                 4:39.17  
     1) Dianne DeOliveira               2) Joan Totaro                    
     3) Susan Sarn                      4) Christy DeFilippis             
  4 Northport Running Club  'A'                         4:47.29  
     1) Debra Razzano-Nerud             2) Nancy Tantone                  
     3) Vicki Fox                       4) Roxanne Brockner               
  5 Mass Velocity TC  'B'                               4:54.79  
     1) Susan Loyd                      2) Ginny Richburg                 
     3) Elizabeth Zebuth                4) Leandra Funk                   
  6 Toronto Track Club  'A'                             5:13.50  
     1) Jodi Rice                       2) Joy Kramarich                  
     3) Gina Beer                       4) Heather O'Hagan                
  7 We Are Athletes Inc  'A'                            5:17.91  
     1) Lisa Colby                      2) Mary Lenzi                     
     3) Pamela Raudsepp                 4) Karen Conkling                 
  8 Philadelphia Masters  'A'                           5:32.73  
     1) Anabelle Moraelo                2) Denise Pangborn                
     3) Catherine Popovitch             4) Wendy Mastripolito             
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:38.18  2016        , Monroe College                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 1:37.88M  1 
     1) Miki Barber                     2) Lisa Barber                    
     3) Mariah Toussaint                4) Jessie Gaines                  
  2 Monroe College  'A'                                 1:37.99M  1 
     1) Ariel Strunkey                  2) Ariane Strunkey                
     3) Shaian Vandenburg               4) Zakiya Denoon                  
  3 St John's University  'A'                           1:40.40   1 
     1) Denesha Ransome                 2) Christine Oguledo              
     3) Destiny Davis                   4) Maya Stephens                  
  4 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:43.05   1 
     1) Jerinique Brooks                2) Shakera ragnatt                
     3) Zellie Charles                  4) Datavia Johnson                
  5 Moore Elite Track Club  'A'                         1:44.78   2 
     1) Jody Evans                      2) Ije Iheoma                     
     3) Dashera Richardson              4) Ashley Quattebaum              
  6 Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                         1:46.03   2 
     1) Nefertiti Underwood             2) Ifetayo Dudley                 
     3) Kadija Soumaoro                 4) Khadijah Lynch                 
  7 St. Peter's  'A'                                    1:46.53   2 
     1) Avosuahi Albert                 2) Daija King                     
     3) Ashe Davis                      4) Ohunene Albert                 
  8 Shore AC  'A'                                       1:51.21   2 
     1) Shenika King                    2) Amanda Eller                   
     3) Sabrina Raia                    4) Kristen Andrews                
 
Women Distance Medley Club
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:14.16  2013        , NJ/NY Track Club                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown RC  'A'                                 11:44.00  
     1) Alyson McGonigle                2) Alex Morris                    
     3) Jesse Carlin                    4) Stephanie Reich                
  2 CPTC New Balance  'A'                              11:55.59  
     1) Meggie Sullivan                 2) Brianna Welch                  
     3) Lainey Tate                     4) Ivette Mejia                   
  3 Shore AC  'A'                                      12:02.18  
     1) Amanda Eller                    2) Shenika King                   
     3) Pariis Garcia                   4) Kristen Andrews                
  4 NYAC  'A'                                          12:06.85  
     1) Alex Cadicamo                   2) Lauren Henkel                  
     3) Caroline Williams               4) Esther Atkins                  
  5 Adelphi  'A'                                       12:07.61  
     1) Gabriela Saltos                 2) Mary Camarano                  
     3) Nicole Elarde                   4) Rebecca Celorio                
  6 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                12:26.75  
     1) Latosha Wallace                 2) Marisa Turner                  
     3) Kelsey Rose                     4) Alyssa Douma                   
  7 North Brooklyn Runners  'A'                        12:36.59  
     1) Lilly Wolfson                   2) Katie Howley                   
     3) Becky Schaumberg                4) Lauren Perkins                 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
       World: W  6.31  2/11/2017   William Henderson, Baltimore PP MD          
        Meet: M  6.40  2016        Deangelo Cherry, Mount Zion, GA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Henderson            Baltimore PP MD           6.31W 
  2 Ade Jones-Roundtree          Imhotep PA                6.37M 
  3 Eric Allen                   Bullis MD                 6.40M 
  4 Carlon Hosten                Taft NY                   6.41  
  5 Eric Harrison                St John's Col NY          6.46  
  6 Michael Miller               C Columbus NY             6.47  
  7 Austin Kratz                 Dock Menn PA              6.50  
  8 Bryce Watson                 Bullis MD                 6.60  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route High School
================================================================
       World: W 3:50.87  2/11/2017   Noah Affolder, Carlisle PA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Affolder                Carlisle PA            3:50.87W 
  2 Dalton Hengst                McDonogh MD            3:52.05  
  3 Brodey Hasty                 Brentwood NY           3:52.44  
  4 Jack Carleo                  Newburyport MA         3:55.85  
  5 Sam Affolder                 Carlisle PA            3:56.99  
  6 Zakeer Ahmad                 Staples CT             3:57.37  
  7 Aidan Ryan                   Trinity NY             3:59.66  
  8 Tristan Forsythe             Winchester PA          3:59.85  
  9 Elliot Gindi                 Ocean Twp NJ           4:00.67  
 10 Joe Morrison                 Arlington NY           4:02.17  
 11 Josh Hoey                    B Shanahan PA          4:03.32  
 12 Ben Bulkeley                 Fairport CT            4:15.81  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run New Balance High School
================================================================
 Lanes 1-8 on line, 9-12 in alley
       World: W 4:07.24  2/11/2017   Noah Affolder, Carlisle PA                
        Meet: M 4:08.00  1977        Kevin Byrne, Paramus Catholic, NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Affolder                Carlisle PA            4:07.24W 
  2 Brodey Hasty                 Brentwood NY           4:08.04  
  3 Dalton Hengst                McDonogh MD            4:08.99  
  4 Jack Carleo                  Newburyport MA         4:13.17  
  5 Sam Affolder                 Carlisle PA            4:13.45  
  6 Zakeer Ahmad                 Staples CT             4:15.71  
  7 Aidan Ryan                   Trinity NY             4:16.58  
  8 Tristan Forsythe             Winchester PA          4:17.13  
  9 Elliot Gindi                 Ocean Twp NJ           4:17.89  
 10 Joe Morrison                 Arlington NY           4:19.46  
 11 Josh Hoey                    B Shanahan PA          4:23.64  
 12 Ben Bulkeley                 Fairport CT            4:36.45  
 
Boys Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================
       World: W 21.52m  2/9/2017    Thomas Reiser, Minisink Val                
        Meet: M 25.38m  2015        Adam Kelly, Barrington, RI                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Reiser                Minisink Val            21.52mW  70-07.25 
      20.64m  21.52m  19.96m  19.62m  20.75m  20.36m
  2 Anastasios Mouzakis          Tappan Zee NY           19.39m   63-07.50 
      19.31m  19.19m  19.26m  18.34m  19.39m  FOUL
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash NYRR Fastest Youth
================================================================
 Fastest Kid on the Block
       World: W  8.41  2/11/2017   Bernard Ibirogba, Kildare IRL               
        Meet: M  7.54  2009        Barrin Harrison-Brown, Bronx Tigers         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernard Ibirogba             Kildare IRL               8.41W  8.403
  2 Phil Tejan-Kamara            Above Xpectation          8.41W  8.404
  3 Michael Grannum              Explosion TC              8.64  
  4 Giordano Simpson             NY Startz                 8.86  
  5 Kenneth Bryan                NY Startz                 8.97  
  6 Amari Joseph                 Eclipse TC                8.99  
  7 Carlos Blackwood             Panthers TC               9.23  
  8 Giancarlo Glass              N Arlington NJ            9.37  
  9 Temaury Mitchell             Eclipse TC                9.41  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NYRR Young R Youth
================================================================
       World: W 57.30  2/11/2017   Wesley Noble, Metro Eagles                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley Noble                 Metro Eagles             57.30W 
  2 Adam Philogene               Metro Eagles             59.67  
  3 Michael King-Rodriquez       Isl Express TC           59.94  
  4 Quamere Cosby                Chester Cheetahs       1:00.27  
  5 Jaden Williams               Metro Eagles           1:01.74  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NYRR Youth
================================================================
       World: W 2:19.34  2/11/2017   Kymoy Phillip, Reach Stars                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kymoy Phillip                Reach Stars            2:19.34W 
  2 Andy Ensaldo                 MS 821K                2:34.99  
  3 Dubar Smalls                 PS 021K                2:35.04  
  4 Henry Kurzawa                PS 107K                2:39.64  
  5 Thomas Reiser                Minisink Val           2:41.62  
  6 Travis Wolfe-Thompson        PS 187M                2:42.59  
  7 Chase Hamilton               PS 107K                2:42.72  
  8 Christopher Luna             MS 821K                2:45.11  
  9 Said Lembrouk                MS 821K                2:46.91  
 10 Noah Outmezguine             PS 107K                2:47.33  
 11 Eli Garcia                   PS 452M                2:47.50  
 12 Jing Heng Cao                MS 821K                2:48.40  
 13 Henry Dahl                   PS 452M                2:48.42  
 14 Kamilo Pinto                 PS 107K                2:48.72  
 15 Zachary Ozols                PS 107K                2:55.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay NYRR Youth
================================================================
       World: W 1:45.52  2/11/2017   Metro Eagles, Metro Eagles                
                         J Williams, A Philogene, A Brown, W Noble         
        Meet: M 1:48.39  2015        , Prospect Park YC                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:45.52W 
     1) Jaden Williams                  2) Adam Philogene                 
     3) Aaron Brown                     4) Wesley Noble                   
  2 MySprintClub  'A'                                   1:46.01M 
     1) Fitzroy Ledgister               2) Allan Hilton Clarke            
     3) Dylan Decambre                  4) Shamali-Kalil Whittle          
  3 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            1:55.31  
     1) Julian Caldwell                 2) Dontae Lindo                   
     3) Ethan Mohan                     4) Kabir Gaydarik                 
  4 New York Novas  'A'                                 1:58.31  
     1) Walter HillBarrows              2) Kiel Joseph                    
     3) Rashaun Uche                    4) Jasir Muwwakil                 
  5 Delaware Elite TC  'A'                              1:59.42  
     1) Davin Dennis                    2) Jasyn Truitt                   
     3) Messai Maynor                   4) Kenton Woolbeight              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Long Island
================================================================
       World: W 3:19.99  2/11/2017   Elmont, NY, Elmont NY                     
                         D Coeur, M Johnson, L Mathieu, D Gilkes           
        Meet: M 3:18.34  2013        , Elmont Memorial                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     3:19.99W 
     1) Damyhya Coeur                   2) Malik Johnson                  
     3) Lucas Mathieu                   4) Demoni Gilkes                  
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     3:21.70  
     1) Mark Rafuse                     2) Lawrence Leake                 
     3) Anthony Joseph                  4) Kyree Johnson                  
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:23.81  
     1) Jahmal Dennis                   2) Tyler Edmeade                  
     3) Tahj Robinson                   4) Christopher Borzor             
  4 Freeport  'A'                                       3:24.45  
     1) Jaelin Hood                     2) Joshua Sam                     
     3) Jordan Jackson                  4) Jordan Brown                   
  5 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:30.13  
     1) Saad Quadri                     2) Madi Dansoko                   
     3) Fruendly Alexis                 4) Abdul Abubakar                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Suburban
================================================================
 2 &7 will start in ln2
       World: W 3:17.78  2/11/2017   East Orange High School, East Orange NJ   
                         W Lindo, A Lindo, I Etienne, C Poole              
        Meet: M 3:18.98  2/15/2014   , Old Bridge, NJ                          
                         M Hernandez, A Leto, J Gilbert, H Miawad          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Orange High School  'A'                        3:17.78W 
     1) Wesley Lindo                    2) Akeem Lindo                    
     3) Immyouri Etienne                4) Cory Poole                     
  2 Suffern  'A'                                        3:26.96  
     1) Garrison Williams               2) Antony Misko                   
     3) Mike Izzo                       4) Myles Solan                    
  3 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     3:28.72  
     1) Spencer Seide                   2) Jason Perlaza                  
     3) Tyrese Moore                    4) Ricardo Thompson               
  4 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  3:29.31  
     1) Kaylan DePas                    2) Demere Kearney                 
     3) Elijah Allen-Smith              4) Justin Eastman                 
 -- Rancocas Valley  'A'                                     DQ   Cut in early
     1) Brandon Boggs                   2) Samuel Keleekai                
     3) Vincent Brown                   4) Brian Merriman                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay PSAL
================================================================
       World: W 1:31.07  2/11/2017   Clara Barton, Clara Barton                
                         T Stevens-Long, R Griffiths, H Banful, J Daley    
        Meet: M 1:32.71  2016        , John F. Kennedy                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clara Barton  'A'                                   1:31.07W 
     1) Travon Stevens-Long             2) Ronaldo Griffiths              
     3) Humphrey Banful                 4) Javaney Daley                  
  2 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               1:32.28M 
     1) Darius Brusco                   2) omar rogers                    
     3) Reggy Romain                    4) Dermack Lawrence               
  3 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:33.53  
     1) Sharmar Gilkes                  2) Jonathan Gordon                
     3) Tyreke Theobalds                4) Andre Martin                   
  4 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               1:35.51  
     1) Feguy Luc Mangnan               2) Godfrey Polldore               
     3) Andrea Britton                  4) Dwayne Jeffery                 
 -- John F. Kennedy  'A'                                     DQ   out of zone
     1) Chizurum Umunakwe               2) Kelly Hernandez                
     3) Maraco McKenzie                 4) Albis Almanzar                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
================================================================
       World: W 3:26.52  2/11/2017   South Shore, South Shore NY               
                         g napier, k toussaint, l smith, r newland         
        Meet: M 3:18.83  2012        , Boys and Girls, NY                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Shore  'A'                                    3:26.52W 
     1) garfield napier                 2) keyshon toussaint              
     3) luis smith                      4) ramone newland                 
  2 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                        3:27.36  
     1) Abubakar Muhammed               2) Carlon Hosten                  
     3) Shaun Fletcher                  4) Danailey Daley                 
  3 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              3:28.07  
     1) Tahje Flemmings                 2) Ahmad Grinnage                 
     3) Javier St. Rose                 4) Michael Collins                
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:28.18  
     1) Rivaldo Thompson                2) Barrington Brown               
     3) Edwin Rosario                   4) Jeffrey Perdomo                
  5 Clara Barton  'A'                                   3:28.95  
     1) Travon Stevens-Long             2) Javaney Daley                  
     3) Joshua Mollison                 4) Ronaldo Griffiths              
  6 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:28.96  
     1) Justin Richardson               2) Anthony Burrowsteel            
     3) Matthew Cooper                  4) Malik Melhodo                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Eastern HS
================================================================
       World: W 1:27.17  2/11/2017   Bullis, Bullis MD                         
                         E Allen, A Allen, B Watson, A Allen               
        Meet: M 1:27.29  2016        , T.C. Williams, VA                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:27.17W 
     1) Eric Allen                      2) Ashton Allen                   
     3) Bryce Watson                    4) Austin Allen                   
  2 East Orange High School  'A'                        1:28.17  
     1) Akeem Lindo                     2) Wesley Lindo                   
     3) Immyouri Etienne                4) Cory Poole                     
  3 Imhotep Charter  'A'                                1:29.45  
     1) Ade Jones-Roundtree             2) Kristian Marche                
     3) Christian Brunson               4) Akeem Cooper                   
  4 St. Peters Jersey City  'A'                         1:29.96  
     1) Dakari Falconer                 2) Masaki Aerts                   
     3) Markus Bagley                   4) Cameron Blair                  
  5 South Shore  'A'                                    1:31.20  
     1) brandon smith                   2) garfield napier                
     3) luis smith                      4) ramone newland                 
  6 St. John's College  'A'                             1:43.76  
     1) Maurice Bellan                  2) Eric Harrison                  
     3) Darryl McDaniel                 4) Mordecai McDaniel              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay New Balance Eastern HS
================================================================
       World: W 7:52.71  2/11/2017   St. Benedicts, St Benedicts NJ            
                         A Ceballo, R Kigen, B Simmons, A Chawonza         
        Meet: M 7:47.02  2/15/2014   , Osbourn Park, VA                        
                         K Weinberg, M Luiggi, J Black, N Causey           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  7:52.71W 
     1) Adrian Ceballo                  2) Ronald Kigen                   
     3) Byron Simmons                   4) Alfred Chawonza                
  2 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                7:52.76  
     1) Will Titus                      2) Teddy Meredith                 
     3) Tim Dolan                       4) Sean Dolan                     
  3 Germantown Friends  'A'                             7:54.68  
     1) nick dahl                       2) daniel stassen                 
     3) colin riley                     4) jonnie plass                   
  4 Union Catholic  'A'                                 7:55.28  
     1) Greg Gibbs                      2) Branden Roach                  
     3) Nate Papachristos               4) Justin Cadas                   
  5 Pennsbury  'A'                                      7:57.11  
     1) Jed Scratchard                  2) Eric Kersten                   
     3) Dan Mink                        4) Aidan Sauer                    
  6 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 7:57.93  
     1) Dan Lindstrom                   2) Tom Gardiner                   
     3) Sean Quinn                      4) Thomas Nafash                  
  7 Northport  'A'                                      7:58.30  
     1) Elijah Claiborne                2) Dan O'Connor                   
     3) Tyler Dollhausen                4) Isaiah Claiborne               
  8 Marshfield  'A'                                     7:58.51  
     1) Mike Maglio                     2) Joey Donovan                   
     3) James Condon                    4) Derek Holmes                   
  9 State College  'A'                                  7:58.55  
     1) Chris Di Perna                  2) Owen Wing                      
     3) Joey Feffer                     4) Nick Feffer                    
 10 Kingston  'A'                                       8:01.17  
     1) Jayson Hines                    2) Lucas Lopez                    
     3) Andy Lopez                      4) Robert Becker                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Flying Circu Junior
==========================================================================
 4.47/4.62/4.77/4.92/5.02/5.12/5.22/5.32/5.42/5.52/5.62
       World: W 5.75m  2/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette LA              
        Meet: M 5.48m  2015        Deakin Volz, Bloomington, IN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armand Duplantis             Lafayette LA             5.75mW  18-10.25 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 5.40 5.55 5.70 5.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O    O 
  2 Zach McWhorter               Springdale, AR           5.12m   16-09.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 KC Lightfoot                 Lee's Summit MO          5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 5.12 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Erick Duffy                  N Andover MA             4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Billy Williamson             Winamac, IN              4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.02 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Nick Marino                  Horsham, PA              4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Peyton Morris                Enola, PA                4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.47 4.62 4.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Logan Konst                  Anna, OH                    NH            
     4.47 
      XXX 
 -- Branson Ellis                Tyler, TX                   NH            
     4.47 4.62 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Joe Yancey Elite
================================================================
       World: W  6.39  2001        Maurice Green, USA                          
    American: A  6.39  2001        Maurice Green, Nike                         
        Meet: M  6.45  2000        Maurice Greene, USA                         
World Leader: L  6.51              Christian Coleman, United States            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton Vaughn               Nike                      6.62   6.611
  2 Mike Rodgers                 Nike                      6.62   6.614
  3 Noah Lyles                   adidas                    6.63  
  4 Xie Zhenye                   Nike                      6.64  
  5 Ameer Webb                   Nike                      6.67  
  6 Jeff Henderson               adidas                    6.72  
  7 Chris Naliali                Ivory Coast               6.92  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash NYAC Elite
================================================================
       World: W   59.83  2016        Abdalelah Haroun, Qatar                   
    American: A 1:00.06  2015        Brycen Spratling, Unattached              
        Meet: M 1:00.06  2014        Brycen Spratling, USA                     
World Leader: L 1:00.99              Pavel Maslák, Czech Republic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vernon Norwood               New Balance            1:00.11L 
  2 Brycen Spratling             NYAC                   1:00.90L 
  3 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                   1:01.17  
  4 Chris Giesting               HOKA NJNY              1:01.47  
  5 Lalonde Gordon               Trin & Tobago          1:05.89  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Mel Sheppard Elite
================================================================
 1-5 on back line, 6-8 on up stagger
       World: W 2:14.20  2016        Ayanleh Souleiman, Kenya                  
    American: A 2:16.76  2014        David Torrence, Nike                      
        Meet: M 2:17.63  2014        Pierre-Ambrose Bosse, Nike/France         
World Leader: L 2:21.23              Robby Andrews, United States              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brannon Kidder               Brooks Beasts TC       2:19.92L 
  2 Cas Loxsom                   Brooks Beasts TC       2:21.06L 
  3 David Torrence               HOKA ONE ONE           2:21.43  
  4 Donavan Brazier              Nike                   2:21.79  
  5 Andrew Osagie                Nike Oregon TC         2:22.06  
  6 Shaquille Walker             Brooks Beasts TC       2:23.70  
  7 Brandon McGorty              Chantilly, VA          2:24.13  
  8 Myles Marshall               Harvard                2:29.23  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run NYRR Wannama Elite
================================================================
       World: W 3:38.44  2/11/2017   Eric Jenkins, Nike Oregon Proj            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Jenkins                 Nike Oregon Proj       3:38.44W 
  2 Kyle Merber                  HOKA NJNY              3:38.61  
  3 Clayton Murphy               Nike                   3:39.25  
  4 Charles Philibert-Thibou     asics                  3:39.36  
  5 Colby Alexander              HOKA NJNY              3:40.13  
  6 Johnny Gregorek              asics                  3:40.22  
  7 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:40.42  
  8 Cory Leslie                  Nike                   3:40.80  
  9 Drew Hunter                  adidas                 3:40.87  
 10 Izaic Yorks                  Brooks Beasts TC       3:44.12  
 11 Henry Wynne                  U of Virginia          3:50.23  
 12 Leo Manzano                  HOKA ONE ONE           3:54.73  
 -- Daniel Winn                  BAA                        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run En Route Elite
================================================================
       World: W 3:38.27  2/11/2017   Cristian Soratos, adidas                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cristian Soratos             adidas                 3:38.27W 
  2 Chris Hatler                 Penn                   3:41.70  
  3 Julian Oakley                New Zealand            3:44.67  
  4 Chad Noelle                  asics Furman           3:44.86  
  5 Rob Napolitano               Columbia               3:45.44  
  6 Michael Brannigan            NYAC                   3:45.50  
  7 DJ Principe                  Johnston, RI           3:46.43  
  8 Conor Lundy                  Princeton              3:57.01  
 -- Brian Gagnon                 HOKA NJNY                  DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run NYRR Wanamak Elite
================================================================
 Lanes 1-8 on line, 9-13 in up stagger
       World: W 3:48.45  1997        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
    American: A 3:49.89  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
        Meet: M 3:50.63  2016        Matthew Centrowitz, Nike Oregon Project   
World Leader: L 3:54.23              Andrew Butchart, Great Britain            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Jenkins                 Nike Oregon Proj       3:53.23L 
  2 Clayton Murphy               Nike                   3:54.31  
  3 Kyle Merber                  HOKA NJNY              3:54.67  
  4 Charles Philibert-Thibou     asics                  3:55.33  
  5 Colby Alexander              HOKA NJNY              3:55.99  
  6 Johnny Gregorek              asics                  3:56.00  
  7 Drew Hunter                  adidas                 3:56.80  
  8 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:57.04  
  9 Cory Leslie                  Nike                   3:57.86  
 10 Izaic Yorks                  Brooks Beasts TC       4:01.64  
 11 Henry Wynne                  U of Virginia          4:11.95  
 12 Leo Manzano                  HOKA ONE ONE           4:12.76  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational Elite
================================================================
 1-7 on back line, 8-11 Up Stagger
       World: W 3:48.45  1997        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco               
    American: A 3:49.89  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
        Meet: M 3:50.63  2016        Matthew Centrowitz, Nike Oregon Project   
World Leader: L 3:54.23              Andrew Butchart, Great Britain            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cristian Soratos             adidas                 3:54.23L 
  2 Chris Hatler                 Penn                   3:59.21  
  3 Chad Noelle                  asics Furman           4:00.10   4:00.100
  3 Julian Oakley                New Zealand            4:00.10   4:00.100
  5 DJ Principe                  Johnston, RI           4:02.96  
  6 Rob Napolitano               Columbia               4:03.56  
  7 Michael Brannigan            NYAC                   4:04.26  
  8 Conor Lundy                  Princeton              4:15.83  
 -- Brian Gagnon                 HOKA NJNY                  DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Paavo Nurmi Elite
================================================================
       World: W 7:40.80  2/11/2017   Ryan Hill, Nike Bowerman TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Hill                    Nike Bowerman TC       7:40.80W 
  2 Ben True                     Saucony                7:40.96  
  3 Andrew Butchart              New Balance            7:41.05  
  4 Mo Ahmed                     Nike Bowerman TC       7:41.13  
  5 Lawi Lalang                  Nike                   7:45.01  
  6 Garrett Heath                Brooks Beasts TC       7:45.28  
  7 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike Oregon Proj       7:45.69  
  8 Ben Blankenship              Nike Oregon TC         7:49.08  
  9 Morgan Pearson               361 USA                7:51.52  
 10 Andy Bayer                   Nike                   7:53.03  
 11 Brian Shrader                Saucony                8:01.01  
 12 Donn Cabral                  HOKA NJNY              8:01.34  
 13 Kemoy Campbell               New Balance            8:06.76  
 -- Ford Palmer                  HOKA NJNY                  DNF  
 
Men 2 Mile Run Paavo Nurmi Elite
================================================================
 Lanes 1-9 on line, 10-14 in up stagger
       World: W 8:03.40  2015        Mo Farah, Great Britain                   
    American: A 8:07.41  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike                          
        Meet: M 8:09.49  2013        Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben True                     Saucony                8:11.33  
  2 Ryan Hill                    Nike Bowerman TC       8:11.56  
  3 Andrew Butchart              New Balance            8:12.63  
  4 Mo Ahmed                     Nike Bowerman TC       8:13.16  
  5 Lawi Lalang                  Nike                   8:18.70  
  6 Garrett Heath                Brooks Beasts TC       8:19.61  
  7 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike Oregon Proj       8:21.07  
  8 Morgan Pearson               361 USA                8:26.17  
  9 Ben Blankenship              Nike Oregon TC         8:27.10  
 10 Andy Bayer                   Nike                   8:30.42  
 11 Brian Shrader                Saucony                8:35.45  
 12 Donn Cabral                  HOKA NJNY              8:38.60  
 13 Kemoy Campbell               New Balance            8:43.18  
 -- Ford Palmer                  HOKA NJNY                  DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Howard Schme Elite
================================================================
       World: W  7.30  1994        Colin Jackson, Great Britain                
    American: A  7.36  1987        Greg Foster, World Class AC                 
        Meet: M  7.43  2004        Allen Johnson, Nike                         
World Leader: L  7.44              Andrew Pozzi, Great Brtiain                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omar McLeod                  Nike                      7.46  
  2 Aleec Harris                 adidas                    7.56  
  3 Eddie Lovett                 Virgin Islands            7.57  
  4 Jarret Eaton                 World Expres              7.60  
  5 Spencer Adams                Basics TC                 7.61  
  6 Terrence Somerville          SMI                       7.72  
  7 Andrew Riley                 Puma                      7.74  
  8 Ronald Forbes                Cayman Islands            7.85  
 
Men High Jump John Thomas Elite
==========================================================================
 John Thomas High Jump
 Heights; 2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 2.30
       World: W 2.43m  1989        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                      
    American: A 2.40m  1991        Hollis Conway, Nike Invitational            
        Meet: M 2.34m  1986        Jimmy Howard                                
World Leader: L 2.33m              Derek Drouin, Canada                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Drouin                 Nike                     2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 2.30 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mike Mason                   Canada                  J2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 2.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Deante Kemper                USA                      2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Jeron Robinson               USA                     J2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bradley Adkins               SMI                      2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Weight Throw Elite
==========================================================================
       World: W 25.86m  1995        Lance Deal, USA                            
    American: A 25.86m  1995        Lance Deal, New York AC                    
        Meet: M 24.16m  2011        Jake Freeman, NYAC                         
World Leader: L 23.56m              Johnnie Jackson, United States             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timothy Wilson               Monmouth                19.77m   64-10.50 
      19.65m  19.77m  19.43m  19.72m  19.14m  19.71m
  2 Paul Wagner                  Shore AC                19.40m   63-07.75 
      18.85m  19.40m  18.69m  FOUL  18.55m  19.33m
  3 Love Litzell                 Manhattan               19.38m   63-07.00 
      19.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.82m  19.38m
  4 Conor McCullough             NYAC                    18.39m   60-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.39m  FOUL
  5 Troy Andretta                Monmouth                17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.37m  17.66m  17.37m  17.02m  FOUL  17.31m
  6 Irenej Bozovicar             Manhattan               16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.77m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gus Menocal                  Manhattan               15.71m   51-06.50 
      FOUL  14.69m  15.43m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL
 
Men 1 Mile Race Walk Susan Rudin Elite
================================================================
 USATF Championship
       World: W 6:04.29  2/11/2017   Jonathan Hallman, Shore AC                
    American: A 5:38.20  1987        Tim Lewis, Reebok RC (24)                 
        Meet: M 5:33.53  1988        Tim Lewis                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hallman             Shore AC               6:04.29W 
  2 Emmanuel Corvera             NYAC                   6:15.49  
  3 Cameron Haught               Southwest Oh TC        6:16.95  
  4 Emmerson Hernandez           Fleet Feet             6:21.15  
  5 Michael Mannozzi             Shore AC               6:21.17  
  6 AJ Gruttadauro               Spring Arbor           6:37.43  
  7 Rich Luettchau               Shore AC               6:38.47  
  8 Sam Elmi                     Cornerstone            6:49.50  
  9 David Swarts                 Pegasus AC             6:53.16  
 10 Yvan Bechard                 Rive-Sud AC            7:01.34  
 11 Dave Talcott                 Shore AC               7:06.68  
 -- Marek Adamowicz              Rive-Sud AC                 DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Race Walk En Route Elite
================================================================
       World: W 5:40.65  2/11/2017   Jonathan Hallman, Shore AC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hallman             Shore AC               5:40.65W 
  2 Emmanuel Corvera             NYAC                   5:49.64  
  3 Cameron Haught               Southwest Oh TC        5:50.75  
  4 Michael Mannozzi             Shore AC               5:57.26  
  5 Emmerson Hernandez           Fleet Feet             5:57.44  
  6 AJ Gruttadauro               Spring Arbor           6:09.63  
  7 Rich Luettchau               Shore AC               6:11.93  
  8 Sam Elmi                     Cornerstone            6:19.07  
  9 David Swarts                 Pegasus AC             6:25.98  
 10 Yvan Bechard                 Rive-Sud AC            6:30.21  
 11 Dave Talcott                 Shore AC               6:36.58  
 -- Marek Adamowicz              Rive-Sud AC                 DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Masters 60+
================================================================
 Women's teams (1-6) will start on the starting line
 Men's Teams (7+) will start in the alley
       World: W 4:10.76  2/11/2017   Genesee Valley Harrier's, Genesee Valley  
                         B James, D Ortman, A Baker, S Gray                
        Meet: M 3:59.09  2013        , Houston Elite                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genesee Valley Harrier's  'A'                       4:10.76W 
     1) Ben James                       2) David Ortman                   
     3) Anthony Baker                   4) Sam Gray                       
  2 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               4:18.05  
     1) Steve Snow                      2) Tucker Taft                    
     3) Peter Michaelson                4) Charlie Kelley                 
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            4:21.70  
     1) Rick Lapp                       2) Tony Plaster                   
     3) Spider Rossiter                 4) Noah Perlis                    
  4 CPTC New Balance  'A'                               4:45.65  
     1) Noel Haynes                     2) Rob Spring                     
     3) Hank Schiffman                  4) Hal Lieberman                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Metropolitan College
================================================================
       World: W 3:18.09  2/11/2017   Fordham, Fordham                          
                         J Benn, M Petersen, L Santelli, R Webber          
        Meet: M 3:11.67  1988        , Florida                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        3:18.09W 
     1) Jared Benn                      2) Michael Petersen               
     3) Louis Santelli                  4) Richard Webber                 
  2 Stonybrook University  'A'                          3:19.00  
     1) Kevon White                     2) Shane Harris                   
     3) Raymond Gorzela                 4) Wayne Williams                 
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       3:20.38  
     1) Noah Lartigue                   2) William Hall                   
     3) Abdoulaye Diallo                4) Johanan Sowah                  
  4 New York University  'A'                            3:23.35  
     1) Budd Brown                      2) Vince Bouth                    
     3) Curtis Mann                     4) Fred Lam                       
  5 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:25.44  
     1) Anthony Hall                    2) John Patrick Merkler           
     3) Marc Stefan Hoeller             4) Akash Patel                    
 
Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
       World: W 9:47.28  2/11/2017   U of Pennsylvania, Penn                   
                         E Graca, C Rogers, J Wiseman, R Wilson            
        Meet: M 9:38.02  2012        , Villanova                               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 U of Pennsylvania  'A'                              9:47.28W 
     1) Elias Graca                     2) Calvary Rogers                 
     3) Jeff Wiseman                    4) Ross Wilson                    
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        9:47.61  
     1) Brian Cook                      2) Jared Benn                     
     3) Michael Petersen                4) Thomas Slattery                
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       9:54.84  
     1) Brian Zabilski                  2) Josiah Langstaff               
     3) Alek Sauer                      4) Ryan Thomas                    
  4 Princeton  'A'                                     10:08.51  
     1) Gavin Gaynor                    2) Joshua Ingalls                 
     3) Franklin Aririguzoh             4) Kenan Farmer                   
  5 Manhattan  'A'                                     10:10.72  
     1) Liam O'Brien                    2) Wilmer Jovel-Reyes             
     3) Adam Alshoubeki                 4) John Dove                      
  6 Adelphi  'A'                                       10:13.04  
     1) Anthony Coccia                  2) Austin Drescher                
     3) Anthony Seara                   4) Michael Grady                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Masters
================================================================
       World: W 3:33.24  2/11/2017   Southwest Sprinters Track Club, SOUTHWEST 
                         L Pittman, M Shute, R Thomas, A Dussett           
        Meet: M 3:28.75  2012        , Southwest TC                            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SOUTHWEST SPRINTERS TRACK CLUB  'A'                 3:33.24W 
     1) Lyndell Pittman                 2) Marcus Shute                   
     3) Robert Thomas                   4) Antwon Dussett                 
  2 CPTC New Balance  'A'                               3:44.15  
     1) Andrew Hogue                    2) Sherman Lau                    
     3) John Milone                     4) Neil Fitzgerald                
  3 Eliot TC  'A'                                       3:48.35  
     1) Andrew Junas                    2) Doug Williams                  
     3) Brian Moore                     4) Chris Simpson                  
  4 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        3:50.27  
     1) Nick Damalas                    2) Delvin Dinkins                 
     3) Chuck Kruelle                   4) Andrew Albright                
  5 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               3:56.90  
     1) Mark Silverman                  2) Andre Baynes                   
     3) Gary Rossen                     4) William Chambers               
  6 Garmin Runners  'A'                                 3:59.72  
     1) Ruscel Kirkland                 2) Peter Kashulines               
     3) Brian Crowley                   4) Rob DeCarlo                    
  7 Northport Running Club  'A'                         4:24.02  
     1) Scott Gilbert                   2) Kieran Gibbons                 
     3) Dale Drueckammer                4) Kevin Arloff                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Masters +50
================================================================
       World: W 3:55.17  2/9/2017    Greater Philadelphia TC, Greater Philly   
                         J Curtis, B Rash, R Parker, D Johnson             
        Meet: M 3:39.88  2016        , Southwest Sprinters TC                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        3:55.17W 
     1) John Curtis                     2) Bruce Rash                     
     3) Ray Parker                      4) Daryl Johnson                  
  2 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               4:23.05  
     1) Bill Kinahan                    2) Donovan Samuels                
     3) Jim Matlock                     4) Dave Neumann                   
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            4:30.12  
     1) William Hughes                  2) Keith Davis                    
     3) Keith McQuitter                 4) Harold Nolan                   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Club
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.01  2/15/2014   , Shore AC                                
                         C Cox, D Duncan, J Roberts, K Fisher              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore Elite Track Club  'A'                         1:29.36   1 
     1) Shea Ackins                     2) Gavin Colley                   
     3) Hessar Reaws                    4) Charles Gladman                
  2 Monroe College  'B'                                 1:30.08   2 
     1) Jvaughn Tyson                   2) Yardley Pierre-Louis           
     3) Armon Kelley                    4) Maurice Morris                 
  3 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:31.32   1 
     1) Davian Baker                    2) Onasi Cuevas                   
     3) Derald Coleman                  4) Juwan Augustine-Mayers         
  4 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 1:31.89   2 
     1) Ish Robbins                     2) Tom Sippie                     
     3) CJ Bailey                       4) Julius Frederick               
  5 Gotham Spark AC  'A'                                1:32.14   2 
     1) Jerell Jones                    2) Christopher Davis              
     3) Donovan Walker                  4) Najua Ward                     
  6 Speedyworld Track Club  'A'                         1:33.65   1 
     1) Anthony Davis                   2) Michael Brown                  
     3) Jermaine Carter                 4) Tahkwai Wilson Hill            
  7 Shore AC  'A'                                       1:34.52   1 
     1) Larry Ramirez                   2) Adam Garcia                    
     3) Joe Martillo                    4) Terry Charlie                  
  8 We Are Athletes Racing Team  'A'                    1:35.25   2 
     1) Anthony Henry                   2) Frankie Colon                  
     3) Ray Austin                      4) George Erazo                   
  9 Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                        1:35.28   2 
     1) Darrell Lockhart                2) John Wilsman                   
     3) Jerome Holder                   4) Nolan Green                    
 -- Monroe College  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Tajh Gilchrist                  2) Odane Artwell                  
     3) Elijah Young                    4) Antonio Coleman                
 
Men Distance Medley Club
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:42.79  2013        , NJ/NY Track Club                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 9:56.03  
     1) Josh Neyhart                    2) Tyrone Ross                    
     3) Sadiki White                    4) Alfredo Santana                
  2 CPTC New Balance  'A'                              10:04.76  
     1) Brian Hill                      2) Julius Mutekanga               
     3) Sean Atkinson                   4) Eddie Mulder                   
  3 NYAC  'A'                                          10:05.61  
     1) James Thie                      2) Paul Corcoran                  
     3) Jeff Weinstein                  4) Brendan Martin                 
  4 adidas Garden State Track Club  'B'                10:06.77  
     1) Kevin D'Emic                    2) Mike Columbus                  
     3) Ricardo Garcia                  4) Kyle Price                     
  5 Shore AC  'A'                                      10:15.81  
     1) Justin Scheid                   2) Larry Ramirez                  
     3) Adam Garcia                     4) Anthony Kostelac               
  6 Nova Track Club  'A'                               10:18.31  
     1) Dave DeSalvo                    2) Brian Wersen                   
     3) Ryan Healy                      4) Sean Grady                     
  7 Essex CC  'A'                                      10:28.20  
     1) Rudy Torres                     2) Derald Coleman                 
     3) Davian Baker                    4) Orville Dixon                  
  8 Monroe College  'A'                                10:28.71  
     1) Vincent Kibunja                 2) Adrian Sheriff                 
     3) Kasique Oliver                  4) James Majenge                  
  9 We Are Athletes Racing Team  'A'                   10:46.60  
     1) Joe Grieco                      2) George Erazo                   
     3) Jonathan Afanador               4) Austin McGlone                 
 10 Stony Brook RunningClub  'A'                       11:17.49  
     1) Kaute Armstrong                 2) Brian Walker                   
     3) Michael D'Adamo                 4) Brent Freestone