picture of 2017 DI NCAA West Preliminary Round

May 25 - 27, 2017
 

FloTrack will provide on-site coverage of the 2017 DI NCAA West Preliminary Round in Austin, TX.

Show Results

Results provided by Prime Time Timing

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2017 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
           Austin, Tx - U. of Texas, Host  - 5/25/2017 to 5/27/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
  Myers Stdm: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8 
  1 Destiny Smith-Barnett     JR UNLV                     11.06Q  11.058
  2 Kiara Parker              SO Arkansas                 11.20Q 
  3 Chelsea Francis           FR SMU                      11.38Q  11.375
  4 Zaria Francis             FR USC                      11.49  
  5 Marie Veale               SR CSU Northridge           11.52   11.519
  6 Destinee Brown            SR USC                      11.60   11.593
  7 Juanita Mainoo            JR Baylor                   11.76  
 -- Sierra Smith              FR Houston                    DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Hannah Cunliffe           JR Oregon                   11.06Q  11.051
  2 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                11.19Q  11.185
  3 Tramesha Hardy            SO Texas State              11.29Q 
  4 Maya Cody                 SO Missouri                 11.42  
  5 Persis William-Mensah     JR UC Irvine                11.43  
  6 Regyn Gaffney             SO Wash State               11.50   11.491
  7 Genna Settle              SR Portland State           11.54   11.532
  8 Drea Austin               JR UNLV                     11.73  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.2 
  1 Ariana Washington         SO Oregon                   10.97Q 
  2 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                11.05Q 
  3 Simone Glenn              JR San Diego St             11.30Q  11.296
  4 Micha Auzenne             SR San Diego St             11.35q 
  5 Sydney Howells            SO UTSA                     11.44  
  6 Amanda Van Buren          FR Oklahoma                 11.48  
  7 Courtne Davis             SO Long Beach St            11.50   11.498
  8 Nikki Larch-Miller        SR Wichita State            11.61  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 5.2 
  1 Deajah Stevens            JR Oregon                   11.00Q 
  2 Taylor Bennett            SO Baylor                   11.19Q  11.181
  3 Ky Westbrook              SO USC                      11.23Q  11.224
  4 D'Jenne Egharevba         FR Illinois State           11.41q  11.404
  5 Ebony McClendon           SO Wisconsin                11.47  
  6 Tiffani Johnson           SO Texas Tech               11.52   11.512
  7 Tori Williams             SR Houston                  11.58  
 -- Najia Hudspeth            JR UNLV                       DNF  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.7 
  1 Ashley Henderson          JR San Diego St             11.08Q 
  2 Leya Buchanan             JR Oklahoma                 11.23Q  11.225
  3 Sabrina Moore             JR TCU                      11.30Q  11.300
  4 Jerayah Davis             SO Wyoming                  11.41q  11.406
  5 Suzie Acolatse            SO UCLA                     11.52   11.515
  6 Kennadi Bouyer            SR Washington               11.53  
  7 Judy Emeodi               SR TCU                      11.60   11.597
  8 Kiana Horton              SO Baylor                   17.02  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.7 
  1 Deanna Hill               JR USC                      11.01Q 
  2 Jada Baylark              FR Arkansas                 11.19Q  11.181
  3 Teahna Daniels            SO Texas                    11.22Q 
  4 Brianne Bethel            FR Houston                  11.28q 
  5 Aaliyah Birmmingham       FR Tulsa                    11.38q  11.375
  6 Rochene Smith             JR San Diego St             11.38q  11.377
  7 Marissa Kurtimah          JR Missouri State           11.54   11.532
  8 Kedisha Dallas            SR No Illinois              11.64  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 10.78  6/3/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
  Myers Stdm: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Ashley Henderson          JR San Diego St             11.01Q 
  2 Ariana Washington         SO Oregon                   11.08Q 
  3 Teahna Daniels            SO Texas                    11.13Q 
  4 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                11.15q 
  5 Leya Buchanan             JR Oklahoma                 11.32   11.313
  6 Brianne Bethel            FR Houston                  11.42   11.417
  7 Chelsea Francis           FR SMU                      11.43  
  8 Jerayah Davis             SO Wyoming                  11.46  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Deajah Stevens            JR Oregon                   10.89Q 
  2 Kiara Parker              SO Arkansas                 11.19Q 
  3 Destiny Smith-Barnett     JR UNLV                     11.24Q 
  4 Ky Westbrook              SO USC                      11.27q 
  5 Taylor Bennett            SO Baylor                   11.28q 
  6 Sabrina Moore             JR TCU                      11.40  
  7 Micha Auzenne             SR San Diego St             11.50  
  8 D'Jenne Egharevba         FR Illinois State           11.54   11.536
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 3.7 
  1 Deanna Hill               JR USC                      11.06Q 
  2 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                11.16Q 
  3 Jada Baylark              FR Arkansas                 11.29Q 
  4 Simone Glenn              JR San Diego St             11.32   11.316
  5 Tramesha Hardy            SO Texas State              11.42   11.420
  6 Rochene Smith             JR San Diego St             11.45  
  7 Aaliyah Birmmingham       FR Tulsa                    11.54   11.540
 -- Hannah Cunliffe           JR Oregon                     DNS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
  Myers Stdm: S 22.50  2015        Murielle Ahoure, API Athletics              
  Myers Stdm: S 20.50  2015        Kamaria Brown, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Deanna Hill               JR USC                      22.66Q  22.651
  2 Ama Pipi                  JR Oklahoma                 22.98Q 
  3 Marie Veale               SR CSU Northridge           23.21Q 
  4 Hannah Jackson            FR Rice                     23.57  
  5 Marissa Kurtimah          JR Missouri State           23.78   23.778
  6 Bri'Anna Branch           SO So Illinois              23.84  
  7 Judy Emeodi               SR TCU                      23.91  
 -- Brianne Bethel            FR Houston                    DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Deajah Stevens            JR Oregon                   22.31Q 
  2 Destiny Smith-Barnett     JR UNLV                     23.33Q 
  3 Lexis Lambert             SR CSU Northridge           23.36Q  23.353
  4 Tori Williams             SR Houston                  23.50q 
  5 Drea Austin               JR UNLV                     23.52q 
  6 Lisa-Anne Barrow          SO San Diego St             24.12  
 -- Jerayah Davis             SO Wyoming                    DNS  
 -- Najia Hudspeth            JR UNLV                       DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Diamond Spaulding         SO Texas A&M                22.64Q  22.632
  2 Taylor Bennett            SO Baylor                   22.83Q 
  3 Tramesha Hardy            SO Texas State              22.92Q 
  4 Kiara Parker              SO Arkansas                 23.05q 
  5 Ebony McClendon           SO Wisconsin                23.36q  23.360
  6 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                 23.43q 
  7 Aliyah Davis              SR Steph F. Austin          23.73  
  8 Ty'Juana Eason            SO So Illinois              24.33  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Ashley Henderson          JR San Diego St             22.66Q  22.657
  2 Simone Glenn              JR San Diego St             23.01Q 
  3 A'Keyla Mitchell          JR Kansas State             23.14Q 
  4 Leya Buchanan             JR Oklahoma                 24.00  
  5 Ashleigh Chambers         JR Long Beach St            24.10  
  6 Alena Gillespie           JR Utah Valley              24.15  
 -- Tiffani Johnson           SO Texas Tech                 DNS  
 -- Hannah Cunliffe           JR Oregon                     DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Ariana Washington         SO Oregon                   22.55Q 
  2 Brittany Brown            JR Iowa                     22.84Q 
  3 Jada Baylark              FR Arkansas                 23.28Q 
  4 Teahna Daniels            SO Texas                    23.44q 
  5 Rose Jackson              SR ND State                 23.76  
  6 Ky Westbrook              SO USC                      23.78   23.774
  7 Kedisha Dallas            SR No Illinois              23.96  
 -- Sydney Howells            SO UTSA                       DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                22.64Q  22.633
  2 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                22.95Q 
  3 Latessa Johnson           SO SMU                      23.26Q 
  4 Venessa D'Arpino          SO Oregon State             23.60  
  5 Juanita Mainoo            JR Baylor                   23.62  
  6 Imani Nave                FR Steph F. Austin          23.67  
  7 Quashira McIntosh         SO Nebraska                 24.07  
 -- Kiana Horton              SO Baylor                     DNS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
  Myers Stdm: S 22.50  2015        Murielle Ahoure, API Athletics              
  Myers Stdm: S 20.50  2015        Kamaria Brown, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Deajah Stevens            JR Oregon                   22.16Q 
  2 Ashley Henderson          JR San Diego St             22.35Q 
  3 Taylor Bennett            SO Baylor                   22.89Q 
  4 Tramesha Hardy            SO Texas State              23.04  
  5 Lexis Lambert             SR CSU Northridge           23.32  
  6 Kiara Parker              SO Arkansas                 23.34  
  7 Drea Austin               JR UNLV                     23.48   23.473
  8 Destiny Smith-Barnett     JR UNLV                     23.49  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Aaliyah Brown             SR Texas A&M                22.60Q 
  2 Diamond Spaulding         SO Texas A&M                22.65Q 
  3 Brenessa Thompson         SO Texas A&M                22.86Q 
  4 Teahna Daniels            SO Texas                    22.95q 
  5 Ama Pipi                  JR Oklahoma                 22.99q 
  6 Latessa Johnson           SO SMU                      23.33  
  7 Marie Veale               SR CSU Northridge           23.51  
  8 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                 23.56  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 3.8 
  1 Deanna Hill               JR USC                      22.30Q 
  2 Brittany Brown            JR Iowa                     22.33Q 
  3 Ariana Washington         SO Oregon                   22.44Q 
  4 Simone Glenn              JR San Diego St             22.98q 
  5 A'Keyla Mitchell          JR Kansas State             23.00  
  6 Jada Baylark              FR Arkansas                 23.11  
  7 Tori Williams             SR Houston                  23.48   23.478
  8 Ebony McClendon           SO Wisconsin                23.53  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
  Myers Stdm: S 50.32  2004        Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Daina Harper              SR Arkansas                 51.91Q 
  2 Zola Golden               SO Texas                    53.12Q 
  3 Ashante Horsley           SR Oregon                   53.56Q 
  4 Marika Brown              JR Texas Tech               53.89q 
  5 Kyra Constantine          FR USC                      54.37  
  6 Maja Pogorevc             SO Fresno State             54.80  
  7 Victoria Powell           FR Baylor                   54.94  
  8 Kayla Heard               SO TCU                      56.84  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Pettigrew         SR USC                      52.55Q 
  2 Jaevin Reed               FR Texas A&M                52.75Q 
  3 Laura Anuakpado           SR Washington               53.73Q 
  4 Morgan Milbrath           SR ND State                 53.90q 
  5 Jasmine Malone            SO No Arizona               54.32   54.311
  6 Alexis Woods              JR ND State                 55.13  
  7 Missy Mongiovi            SO Stanford                 56.02  
  8 Asheley Bamberg           SR CSU Northridge           56.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Ellis             JR USC                      52.45Q 
  2 Ada Benjamin              SR UTEP                     53.46Q 
  3 Lexis Lambert             SR CSU Northridge           53.65Q 
  4 Florence Uwakwe           SR UTEP                     54.14   54.139
  5 Diana Gajda               SO Arizona                  55.16  
  6 Anika Charles             SR Ark-Little Rock          55.19  
  7 Kayla Richardson          FR USC                      55.20  
  8 Briana Hardiman           FR Ark State                56.03  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Chrisann Gordon           SR Texas                    51.51Q 
  2 Leticia De Souza          JR Baylor                   53.24Q 
  3 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                 53.72Q 
  4 Hannah Waller             FR Oregon                   54.58  
  5 Jennifer Arinze           JR UTSA                     55.04  
  6 Tramesha Hardy            SO Texas State              55.36  
  7 Kiana Clay                FR CSU Fullerton            56.42  
  8 Breana Dockery            SR TX Southern              56.79  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Elexis Guster             SR Oregon                   52.27Q 
  2 Briyahna Desrosiers       SO Texas A&M                53.08Q 
  3 Alexis Hernandez          SR Iowa                     53.42Q 
  4 Briana Guillory           SO Iowa                     53.62q 
  5 Paige Patterson           SR UTSA                     53.83q  53.829
  6 Venessa D'Arpino          SO Oregon State             54.21  
  7 Megan Irvine              FR Air Force                54.22  
 -- Serenity Douglas          FR Texas                      DNF  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Makenzie Dunmore          FR Oregon                   52.41Q 
  2 Emerald Egwim             JR Minnesota                52.88Q 
  3 Nicole Fotinos            JR No Arizona               53.83Q  53.822
  4 Emily Romo                SR Colo State               54.11q 
  5 Kadecia Baird             JR Texas A&M                54.14q  54.134
  6 Kierra Griggs             FR Nebraska                 54.32   54.320
  7 Nicole Montgomery         SO Kansas                   54.49  
  8 Mariah Kuykendoll         FR Kansas                   54.88  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 49.71  4/23/2016   Courtney Okolo, Texas                       
  Myers Stdm: S 50.32  2004        Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Makenzie Dunmore          FR Oregon                   51.75Q 
  2 Elexis Guster             SR Oregon                   51.78Q 
  3 Lexis Lambert             SR CSU Northridge           52.82Q 
  4 Briyahna Desrosiers       SO Texas A&M                52.86q 
  5 Zola Golden               SO Texas                    53.19  
  6 Morgan Milbrath           SR ND State                 53.63   53.622
  7 LaQuisha Jackson          SR Missouri                 53.67  
  8 Marika Brown              JR Texas Tech               54.63  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Chrisann Gordon           SR Texas                    51.20Q 
  2 Cameron Pettigrew         SR USC                      51.83Q 
  3 Jaevin Reed               FR Texas A&M                52.70Q 
  4 Briana Guillory           SO Iowa                     53.99  
  5 Alexis Hernandez          SR Iowa                     54.31  
  6 Kadecia Baird             JR Texas A&M                54.34  
  7 Ada Benjamin              SR UTEP                     54.48  
  8 Nicole Fotinos            JR No Arizona               56.21  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1 Kendall Ellis             JR USC                      50.45Q 
  2 Daina Harper              SR Arkansas                 51.45Q 
  3 Emerald Egwim             JR Minnesota                52.24Q 
  4 Ashante Horsley           SR Oregon                   52.84q 
  5 Laura Anuakpado           SR Washington               53.00q 
  6 Leticia De Souza          JR Baylor                   53.48  
  7 Paige Patterson           SR UTSA                     53.63   53.623
  8 Emily Romo                SR Colo State               56.10  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
  Myers Stdm: S 2:01.93  2015        Kendra Chambers, USATF                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sadi Henderson            SO Boise State            2:09.35Q 
  2 Brooke Feldmeier          JR Oregon                 2:09.52Q 
  3 Maggie Carruth            SO No Arizona             2:09.61Q 
  4 Lorena Martin             JR No Illinois            2:11.38  
  5 Lyndsie Schinkel          SO No Iowa                2:11.46  
  6 Rayanne Wright            SR Illinois State         2:11.80  
  7 Cammy Sargent             SO No Colorado            2:13.98  
 -- Clara Nichols             SR Okla State                 DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kaytlyn Larson            SO Okla State             2:10.03Q 
  2 Lilian Koech              SO UTEP                   2:10.12Q 
  3 Hannah Derby              SO Washington             2:10.17Q 
  4 Nicole Choquette          JR Illinois               2:10.23  
  5 Katie Willard             SR Texas A&M              2:10.81  
  6 Madelyn Brooks            JR BYU                    2:11.05  
  7 Gabby Crank               SO Texas                  2:11.91  
  8 Tamerah Gorham            SR UT-Arlington           2:12.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Raevyn Rogers             JR Oregon                 2:06.94Q 
  2 Jasmine Staebler          SO Iowa State             2:07.09Q 
  3 Jordyn Colter             SO California             2:07.53Q 
  4 Sarah Walker              FR Stanford               2:08.91q 
  5 Marlow Schulz             JR Wash State             2:10.00  
  6 Alyssa Johnson            SR West Illinois          2:10.08  
  7 Kerry White               SO Wyoming                2:10.49  
  8 Erinn Stenman-Fahey       SO Iowa State             2:14.92  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Kaylee Dodd               JR Okla State             2:07.29Q 
  2 Shea Collinsworth         SR BYU                    2:07.64Q 
  3 Whitney Adams             SR Kansas                 2:08.03Q 
  4 Rebecca Croft             SO California             2:08.69q 
  5 Amy Andrushko             SR ND State               2:09.26q 
  6 Karina Mann               SO Colorado               2:10.10  
  7 Lindsey Kite              JR No Iowa                2:12.31  
  8 Cassidy Meade             SR Wyoming                2:13.12  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Baker              JR Stanford               2:08.17Q 
  2 Julia Rizk                SO UCLA                   2:08.48Q 
  3 Ceara Watson              SO Arkansas               2:08.76Q 
  4 Christie Schiel           SR Montana State          2:09.46  
  5 Cassandra Durgy           FR UCLA                   2:09.79  
  6 Oksana Covey              FR SD State               2:10.09  
  7 Mandy Chitwood            SR UNLV                   2:11.06  
  8 Emily Cheroske            JR Montana                2:13.25  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Jazmine Fray              SO Texas A&M              2:07.22Q 
  2 Rianna Goins              SR UC Davis               2:07.63Q 
  3 Jessica Parker            JR Marquette              2:07.77Q 
  4 Mikaela Smith             SO USC                    2:08.33q 
  5 Abbie Hetherington        JR Okla State             2:08.82q 
  6 Ambra Wesley              JR Okla State             2:09.09q 
  7 Emma Stahr                SO San Francisco          2:10.53  
  8 Carly Smiedala            FR Montana                2:11.66  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 1:59.10  4/15/2016   Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
  Myers Stdm: S 2:01.93  2015        Kendra Chambers, USATF                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Jazmine Fray              SO Texas A&M              2:03.65Q 
  2 Sadi Henderson            SO Boise State            2:03.91Q 
  3 Brooke Feldmeier          JR Oregon                 2:04.82Q 
  4 Rianna Goins              SR UC Davis               2:05.42q 
  5 Maggie Carruth            SO No Arizona             2:05.56  
  6 Rebecca Croft             SO California             2:10.01  
  7 Jessica Parker            JR Marquette              2:13.38  
 -- Ambra Wesley              JR Okla State                 DNF  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Olivia Baker              JR Stanford               2:04.55Q 
  2 Kaylee Dodd               JR Okla State             2:04.80Q 
  3 Julia Rizk                SO UCLA                   2:05.02Q 
  4 Shea Collinsworth         SR BYU                    2:05.09q 
  5 Whitney Adams             SR Kansas                 2:05.30q 
  6 Sarah Walker              FR Stanford               2:09.36  
  7 Ceara Watson              SO Arkansas               2:09.85  
  8 Abbie Hetherington        JR Okla State             2:11.63  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1 Raevyn Rogers             JR Oregon                 2:05.72Q 
  2 Jasmine Staebler          SO Iowa State             2:07.58Q 
  3 Lilian Koech              SO UTEP                   2:07.68Q 
  4 Kaytlyn Larson            SO Okla State             2:07.98  
  5 Jordyn Colter             SO California             2:08.74  
  6 Mikaela Smith             SO USC                    2:09.06  
  7 Amy Andrushko             SR ND State               2:09.39  
  8 Hannah Derby              SO Washington             2:09.42  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
  Myers Stdm: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Katie Rainsberger         FR Oregon                 4:23.49Q 
  2 Christina Aragon          FR Stanford               4:23.87Q 
  3 Emma Abrahamson           JR Oregon                 4:24.06Q 
  4 Jenna Hinkle              JR UC Santa Barbara       4:24.45Q  4:24.442
  5 Rebecca Mehra             SR Stanford               4:24.84Q 
  6 Amanda Gehrich            FR Utah                   4:25.12q 
  7 Maddy Berkson             JR Stanford               4:25.78q 
  8 Kaili Keefe               FR East Washington        4:27.09q 
  9 Carina Gillespie          JR Air Force              4:28.90  
 10 Jamie Stokes              SR Weber State            4:31.04  
 11 Georgia Bell              SR California             4:32.02  
 12 Dominique Ward            JR Colo State             4:40.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Dani Jones                SO Colorado               4:24.12Q 
       4:24.111 (4:24.111)
  2 Nikki Hiltz               JR Arkansas               4:24.27Q 
       4:24.264 (4:24.264)
  3 Taryn Rawlings            SO Portland               4:24.45Q  4:24.446
       4:24.446 (4:24.446)
  4 Therese Haiss             SR Arkansas               4:25.00Q 
       4:25.000 (4:25.000)
  5 Macy Kreutz               SO Colo State             4:25.79Q 
       4:25.786 (4:25.786)
  6 Carina Viljoen            FR Arkansas               4:26.43q 
       4:26.428 (4:26.428)
  7 Xochitl Navarrete         SR California             4:28.57  
       4:28.570 (4:28.570)
  8 Giulianna Vessa           JR Air Force              4:31.82  
       4:31.820 (4:31.820)
  9 Evelyne Guay              JR Iowa State             4:32.13  
       4:32.130 (4:32.130)
 10 Holly Archer              SR SMU                    4:34.93  
       4:34.924 (4:34.924)
 11 Catherine Pagano          FR Stanford               4:35.18  
       4:35.177 (4:35.177)
 12 Parkes Kendrick           JR Portland               4:41.93  
       4:41.926 (4:41.926)
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Whittni Orton             FR BYU                    4:28.50Q 
       4:28.494 (4:28.494)
  2 Amy-Eloise Neale          JR Washington             4:28.59Q 
       4:28.581 (4:28.581)
  3 Annemarie Schwanz         SR Fresno State           4:28.66Q 
       4:28.657 (4:28.657)
  4 Linda Cheruiyot           FR UTEP                   4:29.02Q 
       4:29.019 (4:29.019)
  5 Malika Waschmann          SR Stanford               4:29.27Q 
       4:29.263 (4:29.263)
  6 Tylee Newman              JR Utah State             4:31.56  
       4:31.555 (4:31.555)
  7 Kieran Casey              JR New Mexico             4:32.63  
       4:32.627 (4:32.627)
  8 Alexis Nichols            FR Arizona State          4:33.93  
       4:33.925 (4:33.925)
  9 Roxy Trotter              SO Colo State             4:34.76  
       4:34.752 (4:34.752)
 10 Sydney Brown              SO Arkansas               4:35.31  
       4:35.302 (4:35.302)
 11 Anne Luijten              SR Portland               4:42.90  
       4:42.895 (4:42.895)
 -- Savannah Camacho          SR Okla State                 DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Kaela Edwards             SR Okla State             4:32.84Q 
       4:32.836 (4:32.836)
  2 Jessica Hull              FR Oregon                 4:32.86Q 
       4:32.853 (4:32.853)
  3 Elena Burkard             SR San Francisco          4:33.57Q 
       4:33.563 (4:33.563)
  4 Heidi Fuhriman            FR BYU                    4:33.91Q 
       4:33.905 (4:33.905)
  5 Elise Cranny              JR Stanford               4:33.95Q 
       4:33.941 (4:33.941)
  6 Ashleigh Warner           JR BYU                    4:34.51  
       4:34.507 (4:34.507)
  7 Cristina Amberg           JR NM State               4:35.26  
       4:35.252 (4:35.252)
  8 Lilli Burdon              SO Oregon                 4:35.85  
       4:35.846 (4:35.846)
  9 Anna Camp                 FR BYU                    4:39.84  
       4:39.835 (4:39.835)
 10 Alexis Fuller             SO Boise State            4:40.00  
       4:40.000 (4:40.000)
 11 Rachel Sudbury            SR Bradley                4:50.75  
       4:50.744 (4:50.744)
 -- Marie Bouchard            SR San Francisco              DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
  Myers Stdm: S 4:11.59  2004        Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.             
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Kaela Edwards             SR Okla State             4:28.49Q 
           57.518 (57.518)        2:16.285 (1:18.767)        3:26.859 (1:10.574)
       4:28.482 (1:01.624)
  2 Katie Rainsberger         FR Oregon                 4:28.74Q 
           57.586 (57.586)        2:16.366 (1:18.780)        3:26.796 (1:10.430)
       4:28.734 (1:01.938)
  3 Christina Aragon          FR Stanford               4:29.07Q 
           58.316 (58.316)        2:16.927 (1:18.612)        3:27.101 (1:10.174)
       4:29.062 (1:01.962)
  4 Jenna Hinkle              JR UC Santa Barbara       4:29.22Q 
           58.096 (58.096)        2:16.672 (1:18.576)        3:27.172 (1:10.500)
       4:29.212 (1:02.041)
  5 Rebecca Mehra             SR Stanford               4:29.32Q 
           57.940 (57.940)        2:16.636 (1:18.696)        3:26.954 (1:10.319)
       4:29.316 (1:02.362)
  6 Jessica Hull              FR Oregon                 4:29.75  
           57.629 (57.629)        2:16.488 (1:18.860)        3:26.907 (1:10.419)
       4:29.746 (1:02.839)
  7 Emma Abrahamson           JR Oregon                 4:30.24  
           57.954 (57.954)        2:16.495 (1:18.542)        3:27.012 (1:10.517)
       4:30.234 (1:03.223)
  8 Elena Burkard             SR San Francisco          4:31.83  
           57.739 (57.739)        2:16.341 (1:18.602)        3:26.770 (1:10.430)
       4:31.822 (1:05.052)
  9 Heidi Fuhriman            FR BYU                    4:31.84  
           58.168 (58.168)        2:16.859 (1:18.692)        3:27.358 (1:10.500)
       4:31.832 (1:04.474)
 10 Amanda Gehrich            FR Utah                   4:33.49  
           57.841 (57.841)        2:16.708 (1:18.868)        3:27.307 (1:10.599)
       4:33.484 (1:06.177)
 11 Elise Cranny              JR Stanford               4:33.60  
           57.718 (57.718)        2:16.506 (1:18.788)        3:26.867 (1:10.362)
       4:33.599 (1:06.732)
 12 Kaili Keefe               FR East Washington        4:33.87  
           57.904 (57.904)        2:16.657 (1:18.753)        3:27.042 (1:10.385)
       4:33.868 (1:06.826)
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Nikki Hiltz               JR Arkansas               4:18.39Q 
           54.091 (54.091)        2:05.274 (1:11.184)        3:14.056 (1:08.782)
       4:18.390 (1:04.335)
  2 Dani Jones                SO Colorado               4:18.55Q 
           54.796 (54.796)        2:05.368 (1:10.573)        3:14.082 (1:08.714)
       4:18.545 (1:04.464)
  3 Therese Haiss             SR Arkansas               4:18.77Q 
           54.292 (54.292)        2:05.216 (1:10.924)        3:14.236 (1:09.020)
       4:18.768 (1:04.532)
  4 Amy-Eloise Neale          JR Washington             4:18.82Q 
           55.095 (55.095)        2:05.615 (1:10.520)        3:14.588 (1:08.973)
       4:18.816 (1:04.228)
  5 Annemarie Schwanz         SR Fresno State           4:18.97Q 
           54.648 (54.648)        2:05.760 (1:11.112)        3:14.720 (1:08.960)
       4:18.967 (1:04.247)
  6 Taryn Rawlings            SO Portland               4:19.39q 
           54.426 (54.426)        2:05.579 (1:11.153)        3:14.963 (1:09.384)
       4:19.384 (1:04.422)
  7 Whittni Orton             FR BYU                    4:21.68q 
           54.489 (54.489)        2:05.514 (1:11.026)        3:14.886 (1:09.372)
       4:21.680 (1:06.794)
  8 Malika Waschmann          SR Stanford               4:21.76  
           54.814 (54.814)        2:05.599 (1:10.786)        3:14.555 (1:08.956)
       4:21.753 (1:07.198)
  9 Carina Viljoen            FR Arkansas               4:26.60  
           54.674 (54.674)        2:05.282 (1:10.608)        3:14.339 (1:09.058)
       4:26.597 (1:12.258)
 10 Maddy Berkson             JR Stanford               4:27.59  
           54.952 (54.952)        2:05.957 (1:11.006)        3:15.806 (1:09.850)
       4:27.590 (1:11.784)
 11 Macy Kreutz               SO Colo State             4:28.85  
           54.902 (54.902)        2:06.000 (1:11.098)        3:15.956 (1:09.956)
       4:28.850 (1:12.894)
 12 Linda Cheruiyot           FR UTEP                   4:36.56  
           55.126 (55.126)        2:05.411 (1:10.286)        3:18.200 (1:12.789)
       4:36.556 (1:18.357)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 15:07.64  5/2/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
  Myers Stdm: S 15:46.82  2012        Megan Goethals, Washington               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Fiona O'Keeffe            FR Stanford              16:40.83Q 
           39.932 (39.932)        2:06.375 (1:26.443)        3:29.306 (1:22.931)
       4:51.675 (1:22.370)        6:15.893 (1:24.219)        7:41.782 (1:25.890)
       9:02.933 (1:21.151)       16:40.830 (7:37.897)
  2 Samantha Nadel            SR Oregon                16:42.86Q 
           39.557 (39.557)        2:06.340 (1:26.783)        3:28.601 (1:22.261)
       4:51.490 (1:22.890)        6:15.752 (1:24.262)        7:41.492 (1:25.740)
       9:03.100 (1:21.609)       16:42.859 (7:39.760)
  3 Lilli Burdon              SO Oregon                16:43.82Q 
           40.553 (40.553)        2:07.175 (1:26.622)        3:29.949 (1:22.775)
       4:51.572 (1:21.623)        6:15.776 (1:24.205)        7:41.661 (1:25.885)
       9:03.922 (1:22.262)       16:43.820 (7:39.898)
  4 Erin Clark                JR Colorado              16:43.97Q 
           39.674 (39.674)        2:06.156 (1:26.482)        3:29.001 (1:22.845)
       4:51.260 (1:22.260)        6:15.502 (1:24.243)        7:41.526 (1:26.024)
       9:03.117 (1:21.591)       16:43.970 (7:40.854)
  5 Peyton Bilo               SO Cal Poly              16:44.27Q  16:44.264
           40.441 (40.441)        2:06.919 (1:26.479)        3:29.207 (1:22.288)
       4:51.422 (1:22.215)        6:15.658 (1:24.237)        7:41.619 (1:25.961)
       9:03.351 (1:21.732)       16:44.264 (7:40.914)
  6 Amy Davis                 SO Wisconsin             16:44.27   16:44.270
           40.642 (40.642)        2:07.093 (1:26.452)        3:30.384 (1:23.291)
       4:51.961 (1:21.577)        6:16.119 (1:24.159)        7:42.547 (1:26.428)
       9:03.231 (1:20.685)       16:44.270 (7:41.040)
  7 Charlotte Taylor          SR San Francisco         16:46.70  
           39.627 (39.627)        2:06.816 (1:27.190)        3:28.762 (1:21.947)
       4:51.403 (1:22.641)        6:15.621 (1:24.218)        7:41.442 (1:25.822)
       9:01.937 (1:20.495)       10:18.446 (1:16.509)       16:46.698 (6:28.253)
  8 Weronika Pyzik            SO San Francisco         17:00.02  
           39.847 (39.847)        2:06.598 (1:26.751)        3:30.178 (1:23.580)
       4:52.567 (1:22.390)        6:16.712 (1:24.145)        7:42.065 (1:25.353)
       9:03.697 (1:21.633)       17:00.018 (7:56.321)
  9 Grayson Murphy            JR Utah                  17:03.92  
           40.042 (40.042)        2:06.622 (1:26.580)        3:29.544 (1:22.923)
       4:51.814 (1:22.270)        6:16.003 (1:24.190)        7:42.049 (1:26.046)
       9:04.066 (1:22.017)       17:03.917 (7:59.852)
 10 Brenley Goertzen          SO TCU                   17:04.98  
           40.258 (40.258)        2:07.499 (1:27.241)        3:28.687 (1:21.189)
       4:51.246 (1:22.559)        6:15.517 (1:24.271)        7:41.325 (1:25.809)
       9:02.919 (1:21.595)       17:04.971 (8:02.052)
 11 Kaitlyn Neal              FR Washington            17:10.11  
           39.994 (39.994)        2:06.484 (1:26.490)        3:29.327 (1:22.843)
       4:52.022 (1:22.695)        6:16.312 (1:24.291)        7:41.583 (1:25.271)
       9:02.502 (1:20.919)       17:10.109 (8:07.608)
 12 Kashley Carter            SO Utah State            17:13.83  
           40.158 (40.158)        2:05.897 (1:25.740)        3:28.951 (1:23.054)
       4:51.782 (1:22.832)        6:15.882 (1:24.100)        7:41.742 (1:25.860)
       9:03.194 (1:21.452)       17:13.826 (8:10.632)
 13 Alicia Monson             FR Wisconsin             17:17.44  
           40.319 (40.319)        2:06.746 (1:26.427)        3:29.589 (1:22.844)
       4:51.921 (1:22.332)        6:16.105 (1:24.185)        7:41.957 (1:25.852)
       9:03.406 (1:21.450)       17:17.434 (8:14.029)
 14 Sandie Raines             SR Texas                 17:19.95  
           40.703 (40.703)        2:06.136 (1:25.433)        3:29.120 (1:22.985)
       4:51.712 (1:22.592)        6:16.087 (1:24.376)        7:42.117 (1:26.030)
       9:04.557 (1:22.440)       17:19.944 (8:15.388)
 15 Maggie Montoya            SR Baylor                17:21.12  
           39.959 (39.959)        2:06.912 (1:26.953)        3:29.801 (1:22.890)
       4:52.110 (1:22.310)        6:16.450 (1:24.340)        7:41.275 (1:24.825)
       9:03.000 (1:21.725)       17:21.111 (8:18.111)
 16 Claire Green              JR Arizona               17:25.38  
           39.459 (39.459)        2:06.267 (1:26.808)        3:29.770 (1:23.504)
       4:52.172 (1:22.403)        6:16.295 (1:24.123)        7:42.181 (1:25.886)
       9:02.753 (1:20.573)       17:25.373 (8:22.620)
 17 Devon Bortfeld            JR Wash State            17:25.67  
           40.676 (40.676)        2:07.350 (1:26.675)        3:30.217 (1:22.868)
       4:52.437 (1:22.220)        6:16.886 (1:24.450)        7:42.609 (1:25.724)
       9:05.144 (1:22.535)       17:25.670 (8:20.526)
 18 Teylar Adelsberger        SR Missouri              17:32.25  
           40.198 (40.198)        2:06.524 (1:26.326)        3:29.458 (1:22.935)
       4:51.143 (1:21.685)        6:15.381 (1:24.238)        7:41.184 (1:25.804)
       9:02.695 (1:21.511)       17:32.248 (8:29.554)
 19 Anna Farello              SR Portland              17:40.36  
           39.695 (39.695)        2:07.066 (1:27.371)        3:30.159 (1:23.094)
       4:52.266 (1:22.107)        6:16.470 (1:24.205)        7:42.395 (1:25.925)
       9:06.720 (1:24.325)       17:40.353 (8:33.634)
 20 Tatjana Schulte           FR San Francisco         17:43.97  
           39.884 (39.884)        2:06.965 (1:27.081)        3:29.957 (1:22.992)
       4:52.331 (1:22.375)        6:16.521 (1:24.190)        7:41.814 (1:25.294)
       9:03.649 (1:21.835)       17:43.969 (8:40.320)
 21 Katie Knight              SR Washington            17:49.15  
           39.569 (39.569)        2:06.014 (1:26.445)        3:28.384 (1:22.370)
       4:51.007 (1:22.623)        6:15.320 (1:24.314)        7:41.173 (1:25.854)
       9:06.103 (1:24.930)       17:49.148 (8:43.045)
 22 Marissa Williams          SO California            17:53.57  
           39.765 (39.765)        2:06.437 (1:26.672)        3:30.001 (1:23.565)
       4:52.463 (1:22.463)        6:16.627 (1:24.165)        7:42.315 (1:25.688)
       9:05.270 (1:22.955)       17:53.564 (8:48.295)
 23 Sydney Brown              SO Arkansas              18:02.24  
           40.479 (40.479)        2:07.209 (1:26.730)        3:30.137 (1:22.929)
       4:52.241 (1:22.104)        6:15.990 (1:23.750)        7:41.915 (1:25.925)
       9:04.283 (1:22.369)       18:02.234 (8:57.951)
 -- Anne Luijten              SR Portland                   DNF  
           40.270 (40.270)        2:06.723 (1:26.454)        3:30.708 (1:23.985)
       4:52.647 (1:21.940)        6:16.810 (1:24.163)        7:42.348 (1:25.539)
       9:05.751 (1:23.403)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Karissa Schweizer         JR Missouri              16:24.07Q 
           37.579 (37.579)        1:57.378 (1:19.799)        3:16.789 (1:19.412)
     16:24.067 (13:07.278)
  2 Allie Ostrander           FR Boise State           16:25.76Q 
           37.162 (37.162)        1:57.639 (1:20.478)        3:16.906 (1:19.267)
       4:39.345 (1:22.440)      16:25.757 (11:46.412)
  3 Taylor Werner             FR Arkansas              16:32.12Q 
           36.442 (36.442)        1:57.037 (1:20.595)        3:16.425 (1:19.389)
       4:38.873 (1:22.448)      16:32.114 (11:53.241)
  4 Danielle Shanahan         SR Loyola Marymount      16:33.71Q 
           37.316 (37.316)        1:57.971 (1:20.655)        3:16.888 (1:18.917)
       4:39.320 (1:22.433)      16:33.706 (11:54.386)
  5 Sarah Disanza             JR Wisconsin             16:35.33Q 
           37.069 (37.069)        1:58.445 (1:21.376)        3:17.264 (1:18.820)
     16:35.324 (13:18.060)
  6 Abby Gray                 FR Arkansas              16:41.35q 
           36.347 (36.347)        1:57.191 (1:20.845)        3:16.540 (1:19.350)
       4:38.951 (1:22.411)      16:41.344 (12:02.394)
  7 Clare O'Brien             FR Boise State           16:41.62q 
           37.034 (37.034)        1:58.195 (1:21.162)        3:17.098 (1:18.903)
     16:41.613 (13:24.515)
  8 Hannah Miller             FR SMU                   16:44.91  
           36.583 (36.583)        1:57.586 (1:21.004)        3:16.650 (1:19.065)
       4:38.886 (1:22.236)      16:44.901 (12:06.015)
  9 Makena Morley             FR Colorado              16:47.92  
           36.469 (36.469)        1:57.291 (1:20.822)        3:16.666 (1:19.375)
       4:39.132 (1:22.466)      16:47.918 (12:08.786)
 10 Danielle Katz             SR Stanford              16:51.33  
           36.784 (36.784)        1:57.818 (1:21.035)        3:17.329 (1:19.511)
     16:51.324 (13:33.995)
 11 Rebekah Topham            SO Wichita State         16:53.72  
           38.011 (38.011)        1:59.863 (1:21.852)        3:18.832 (1:18.970)
       4:40.664 (1:21.833)      16:53.716 (12:13.052)
 12 Maddy Reed                FR Arkansas              16:56.37  
           37.447 (37.447)        1:57.414 (1:19.968)        3:16.457 (1:19.043)
     16:56.361 (13:39.905)
 13 Chelsey Albertson         SR Arizona State         16:56.74  
           36.833 (36.833)        1:58.081 (1:21.249)        3:17.469 (1:19.388)
       4:39.721 (1:22.253)      16:56.735 (12:17.015)
 14 Amy-Eloise Neale          JR Washington            17:08.06  
           36.711 (36.711)        1:57.847 (1:21.136)        3:17.200 (1:19.354)
       4:39.897 (1:22.697)      17:08.054 (12:28.158)
 15 Sarah Reiter              SR East Washington       17:10.09  
           36.929 (36.929)        1:58.494 (1:21.565)        3:17.665 (1:19.172)
     17:10.085 (13:52.420)
 16 Lindy Long                SR Air Force             17:16.87  
           36.614 (36.614)        1:59.490 (1:22.876)        3:18.494 (1:19.004)
     17:16.865 (13:58.372)
 17 Erin Hooker               JR Iowa State            17:17.12  
           36.634 (36.634)        1:58.737 (1:22.103)      17:17.117 (15:18.380)
 18 Sophie Chase              JR Stanford              17:19.12  
           36.887 (36.887)        1:58.283 (1:21.396)        3:17.534 (1:19.251)
       4:39.588 (1:22.055)      17:19.116 (12:39.529)
 19 Emily Hamlin              SO Washington            17:22.97  
           37.723 (37.723)        1:59.118 (1:21.395)        3:18.150 (1:19.033)
       4:40.229 (1:22.079)      17:22.968 (12:42.740)
 20 Taryn Rawlings            SO Portland              17:23.70  
           37.548 (37.548)        1:58.894 (1:21.346)        3:17.987 (1:19.094)
       4:40.166 (1:22.180)      17:23.699 (12:43.533)
 21 Morgan Anderson           SR Oregon State          17:27.01  
           36.277 (36.277)        1:56.951 (1:20.675)        3:16.287 (1:19.336)
       4:38.631 (1:22.345)      17:27.009 (12:48.378)
 -- Janelle Lincks            SR Colo State                 DNF  
           37.384 (37.384)        1:58.761 (1:21.378)        3:17.890 (1:19.130)
       4:39.995 (1:22.105)
 -- Regan Ward                JR Arkansas                   DNF  
           37.024 (37.024)        1:59.101 (1:22.077)        3:18.432 (1:19.331)
       4:40.583 (1:22.151)
 -- Sophie Eckel              FR New Mexico                 DNF  
           37.284 (37.284)        1:56.779 (1:19.495)        3:16.190 (1:19.412)
       4:38.619 (1:22.430)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
  Myers Stdm: S 33:31.54  2012        Aliphine Taliamuk, Wichita State         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Alice Wright              JR New Mexico            34:06.78Q 
         1:20.70 (1:20.70)          2:46.35 (1:25.65)          4:10.59 (1:24.24)
         5:36.09 (1:25.50)          6:58.36 (1:22.27)          8:23.18 (1:24.82)
         9:46.75 (1:23.57)         11:09.32 (1:22.57)         12:29.16 (1:19.84)
        13:49.58 (1:20.42)         15:09.46 (1:19.88)         16:30.95 (1:21.49)
        17:51.97 (1:21.02)         19:13.43 (1:21.46)         20:35.23 (1:21.80)
        21:57.09 (1:21.86)         23:19.30 (1:22.21)         24:42.95 (1:23.65)
        26:06.18 (1:23.23)         27:28.33 (1:22.15)         28:50.70 (1:22.37)
        30:12.59 (1:21.89)         31:33.68 (1:21.09)         32:54.06 (1:20.38)
       34:06.778 (1:12.72)
  2 Sharon Lokedi             JR Kansas                34:08.02Q 
         1:21.85 (1:21.85)          2:46.67 (1:24.82)          4:10.70 (1:24.03)
         5:36.15 (1:25.45)          6:58.56 (1:22.41)          8:23.29 (1:24.73)
         9:47.07 (1:23.78)         11:10.46 (1:23.39)         12:29.78 (1:19.32)
        13:49.85 (1:20.07)         15:10.04 (1:20.19)         16:31.27 (1:21.23)
        17:52.26 (1:20.99)         19:13.62 (1:21.36)         20:35.71 (1:22.09)
        21:57.33 (1:21.62)         23:19.68 (1:22.35)         24:43.31 (1:23.63)
        26:06.32 (1:23.01)         27:28.51 (1:22.19)         28:50.68 (1:22.17)
        30:12.70 (1:22.02)         31:33.67 (1:20.97)         32:54.19 (1:20.52)
       34:08.015 (1:13.83)
  3 Jamie Kempfer             SO Missouri              34:08.54Q 
         1:20.36 (1:20.36)          2:46.22 (1:25.86)          4:10.92 (1:24.70)
         5:35.49 (1:24.57)          6:58.97 (1:23.48)          8:22.86 (1:23.89)
         9:46.69 (1:23.83)         11:09.79 (1:23.10)         12:29.66 (1:19.87)
        13:50.11 (1:20.45)         15:09.84 (1:19.73)         16:31.09 (1:21.25)
        17:52.24 (1:21.15)         19:13.34 (1:21.10)         20:35.44 (1:22.10)
        21:57.03 (1:21.59)         23:19.62 (1:22.59)         24:43.03 (1:23.41)
        26:06.10 (1:23.07)         27:28.25 (1:22.15)         28:50.53 (1:22.28)
        30:12.45 (1:21.92)         31:33.56 (1:21.11)         32:53.85 (1:20.29)
       34:08.538 (1:14.69)
  4 Charlotte Taylor          SR San Francisco         34:16.97Q 
         1:20.42 (1:20.42)          2:46.66 (1:26.24)          4:10.91 (1:24.25)
         5:35.84 (1:24.93)          6:58.81 (1:22.97)          8:23.20 (1:24.39)
         9:46.73 (1:23.53)         11:10.01 (1:23.28)         12:29.64 (1:19.63)
        13:49.72 (1:20.08)         15:09.58 (1:19.86)         16:31.05 (1:21.47)
        17:52.26 (1:21.21)         19:13.52 (1:21.26)         20:35.61 (1:22.09)
        21:57.38 (1:21.77)         23:19.79 (1:22.41)         24:43.19 (1:23.40)
        26:06.55 (1:23.36)         27:28.57 (1:22.02)         28:50.70 (1:22.13)
        30:12.55 (1:21.85)         31:33.65 (1:21.10)         32:55.68 (1:22.03)
       34:16.963 (1:21.29)
  5 Winny Koech               SO UTEP                  34:39.41Q 
         1:21.32 (1:21.32)          2:46.75 (1:25.43)          4:11.09 (1:24.34)
         5:35.79 (1:24.70)          6:58.91 (1:23.12)          8:23.52 (1:24.61)
         9:47.45 (1:23.93)         11:11.06 (1:23.61)         12:30.01 (1:18.95)
        13:50.18 (1:20.17)         15:10.24 (1:20.06)         16:31.54 (1:21.30)
        17:52.59 (1:21.05)         19:13.88 (1:21.29)         20:35.83 (1:21.95)
        21:57.76 (1:21.93)         23:22.06 (1:24.30)         24:48.53 (1:26.47)
        26:15.12 (1:26.59)         27:43.70 (1:28.58)         29:11.41 (1:27.71)
        30:37.87 (1:26.46)         32:01.70 (1:23.83)         33:23.85 (1:22.15)
       34:39.403 (1:15.56)
  6 Erin Clark                JR Colorado              34:41.16Q 
         1:21.21 (1:21.21)          2:47.05 (1:25.84)          4:10.85 (1:23.80)
         5:36.21 (1:25.36)          6:59.63 (1:23.42)          8:23.86 (1:24.23)
         9:47.25 (1:23.39)         11:10.91 (1:23.66)         12:30.52 (1:19.61)
        13:50.92 (1:20.40)         15:12.03 (1:21.11)         16:33.93 (1:21.90)
        17:55.77 (1:21.84)         19:17.83 (1:22.06)         20:41.12 (1:23.29)
        22:04.37 (1:23.25)         23:27.84 (1:23.47)         24:52.97 (1:25.13)
        26:17.22 (1:24.25)         27:44.01 (1:26.79)         29:11.51 (1:27.50)
        30:37.57 (1:26.06)         32:00.90 (1:23.33)         33:23.53 (1:22.63)
       34:41.157 (1:17.63)
  7 Bethan Knights            JR California            34:41.74Q 
         1:20.29 (1:20.29)          2:46.33 (1:26.04)          4:10.41 (1:24.08)
         5:35.33 (1:24.92)          6:59.28 (1:23.95)          8:22.73 (1:23.45)
         9:46.66 (1:23.93)         11:09.66 (1:23.00)         12:29.63 (1:19.97)
        13:50.47 (1:20.84)         15:10.72 (1:20.25)         16:31.69 (1:20.97)
        17:52.96 (1:21.27)         19:14.31 (1:21.35)         20:38.48 (1:24.17)
        22:02.56 (1:24.08)         23:27.59 (1:25.03)         24:52.77 (1:25.18)
        26:16.83 (1:24.06)         27:43.51 (1:26.68)         29:11.28 (1:27.77)
        30:38.23 (1:26.95)         32:01.18 (1:22.95)         33:23.66 (1:22.48)
       34:41.738 (1:18.08)
  8 Alyssa Snyder             SO Montana State         34:42.95Q 
         1:21.92 (1:21.92)          2:47.81 (1:25.89)          4:11.61 (1:23.80)
         5:35.89 (1:24.28)          6:59.68 (1:23.79)          8:23.36 (1:23.68)
         9:47.72 (1:24.36)         11:12.26 (1:24.54)         12:32.29 (1:20.03)
        13:53.23 (1:20.94)         15:14.67 (1:21.44)         16:37.29 (1:22.62)
        17:59.27 (1:21.98)         19:21.90 (1:22.63)         20:44.21 (1:22.31)
        22:07.16 (1:22.95)         23:30.80 (1:23.64)         24:56.29 (1:25.49)
        26:21.74 (1:25.45)         27:47.59 (1:25.85)         29:13.10 (1:25.51)
        30:37.37 (1:24.27)         32:01.04 (1:23.67)         33:23.11 (1:22.07)
       34:42.949 (1:19.84)
  9 Grace McConnochie         JR Portland              34:46.57Q 
         1:21.15 (1:21.15)          2:46.87 (1:25.72)          4:11.46 (1:24.59)
         5:36.48 (1:25.02)          6:59.71 (1:23.23)          8:24.28 (1:24.57)
         9:48.99 (1:24.71)         11:12.50 (1:23.51)         12:33.91 (1:21.41)
        13:55.05 (1:21.14)         15:16.36 (1:21.31)         16:39.47 (1:23.11)
        18:03.65 (1:24.18)         19:27.56 (1:23.91)         20:51.98 (1:24.42)
        22:16.84 (1:24.86)         23:40.53 (1:23.69)         25:04.34 (1:23.81)
        26:28.81 (1:24.47)         27:54.88 (1:26.07)         29:18.25 (1:23.37)
        30:42.62 (1:24.37)         32:06.26 (1:23.64)         33:27.75 (1:21.49)
       34:46.561 (1:18.82)
 10 Isobel Batt-Doyle         JR Washington            34:54.88Q 
         1:20.18 (1:20.18)          2:46.45 (1:26.27)          4:10.94 (1:24.49)
         5:36.03 (1:25.09)          6:59.39 (1:23.36)          8:23.50 (1:24.11)
         9:47.05 (1:23.55)         11:10.74 (1:23.69)         12:31.32 (1:20.58)
        13:52.59 (1:21.27)         15:14.78 (1:22.19)         16:38.23 (1:23.45)
        18:03.25 (1:25.02)         19:26.90 (1:23.65)         20:51.76 (1:24.86)
        22:17.12 (1:25.36)         23:41.70 (1:24.58)         25:08.24 (1:26.54)
        26:35.40 (1:27.16)         28:00.53 (1:25.13)         29:27.11 (1:26.58)
        30:51.86 (1:24.75)         32:16.24 (1:24.38)         33:38.31 (1:22.07)
       34:54.879 (1:16.57)
 11 Jocelyn Caro              SR Texas Tech            34:57.94Q 
       1:19.149 (1:19.149)          2:45.66 (1:26.52)          4:09.95 (1:24.29)
         5:34.94 (1:24.99)          6:58.29 (1:23.35)          8:22.66 (1:24.37)
         9:46.60 (1:23.94)         11:10.37 (1:23.77)         12:33.22 (1:22.85)
        13:55.97 (1:22.75)         15:18.62 (1:22.65)         16:42.92 (1:24.30)
        18:07.14 (1:24.22)         19:31.81 (1:24.67)         20:57.71 (1:25.90)
        22:22.52 (1:24.81)         23:46.21 (1:23.69)         25:10.61 (1:24.40)
        26:36.43 (1:25.82)         28:04.80 (1:28.37)         29:33.09 (1:28.29)
        30:57.06 (1:23.97)         33:40.56 (2:43.50)         34:57.86 (1:17.30)
          34:57.937 (0.08)
 12 Makena Morley             FR Colorado              35:01.40Q 
         1:20.26 (1:20.26)          2:46.48 (1:26.22)          4:10.26 (1:23.78)
         5:35.36 (1:25.10)          6:59.06 (1:23.70)          8:22.98 (1:23.92)
         9:46.79 (1:23.81)         11:10.29 (1:23.50)         12:30.38 (1:20.09)
        13:50.76 (1:20.38)         15:11.65 (1:20.89)         16:33.63 (1:21.98)
        17:56.25 (1:22.62)         19:20.23 (1:23.98)         20:44.22 (1:23.99)
        22:08.89 (1:24.67)         23:33.94 (1:25.05)         25:00.48 (1:26.54)
        26:27.92 (1:27.44)         27:55.52 (1:27.60)         29:22.99 (1:27.47)
        30:50.12 (1:27.13)         32:16.21 (1:26.09)         33:39.96 (1:23.75)
       35:01.395 (1:21.44)
 13 Carrie Verdon             SR Colorado              35:08.72  
         1:22.44 (1:22.44)          2:48.10 (1:25.66)          4:12.39 (1:24.29)
         5:37.74 (1:25.35)          7:00.06 (1:22.32)          8:24.68 (1:24.62)
         9:49.25 (1:24.57)         11:13.25 (1:24.00)         12:36.41 (1:23.16)
        13:58.82 (1:22.41)         15:23.37 (1:24.55)         16:48.43 (1:25.06)
        18:13.36 (1:24.93)         19:37.85 (1:24.49)         21:04.36 (1:26.51)
        22:29.35 (1:24.99)         23:54.19 (1:24.84)         25:20.59 (1:26.40)
        26:45.88 (1:25.29)         28:11.82 (1:25.94)         29:37.76 (1:25.94)
        31:03.05 (1:25.29)         32:28.65 (1:25.60)         33:53.17 (1:24.52)
       35:08.714 (1:15.55)
 14 Bailey Ness               SO Minnesota             35:16.38  
         1:22.62 (1:22.62)          2:48.43 (1:25.81)          4:12.91 (1:24.48)
         5:37.85 (1:24.94)          7:01.07 (1:23.22)          8:25.46 (1:24.39)
         9:49.70 (1:24.24)         11:13.83 (1:24.13)         12:36.65 (1:22.82)
        13:59.07 (1:22.42)         15:21.29 (1:22.22)         16:46.02 (1:24.73)
        18:09.61 (1:23.59)         19:35.05 (1:25.44)         21:00.46 (1:25.41)
        22:25.81 (1:25.35)         23:51.25 (1:25.44)         25:17.13 (1:25.88)
        26:43.82 (1:26.69)         28:09.01 (1:25.19)         29:37.16 (1:28.15)
        31:03.99 (1:26.83)         32:29.72 (1:25.73)         33:57.21 (1:27.49)
       35:16.375 (1:19.17)
 15 Lindsey Bradley           FR Baylor                35:18.07  
         1:21.41 (1:21.41)          2:47.07 (1:25.66)          4:11.41 (1:24.34)
         5:36.37 (1:24.96)          6:59.80 (1:23.43)          8:24.38 (1:24.58)
         9:48.31 (1:23.93)         11:11.43 (1:23.12)         12:32.45 (1:21.02)
        13:53.76 (1:21.31)         15:15.96 (1:22.20)         16:39.99 (1:24.03)
        18:03.88 (1:23.89)         19:27.95 (1:24.07)         20:54.07 (1:26.12)
        22:20.77 (1:26.70)         23:46.84 (1:26.07)         25:12.70 (1:25.86)
        26:40.32 (1:27.62)         28:09.61 (1:29.29)         29:37.12 (1:27.51)
        31:04.50 (1:27.38)         32:30.74 (1:26.24)         33:56.18 (1:25.44)
       35:18.065 (1:21.89)
 16 Brittney Feivor           SR Marquette             35:24.85  
         1:23.13 (1:23.13)          2:46.01 (1:22.88)          4:10.09 (1:24.08)
         5:35.16 (1:25.07)          6:58.93 (1:23.77)          8:23.94 (1:25.01)
         9:48.96 (1:25.02)         11:12.66 (1:23.70)         12:35.63 (1:22.97)
        13:58.05 (1:22.42)         15:20.84 (1:22.79)         16:45.36 (1:24.52)
        18:10.40 (1:25.04)         19:34.92 (1:24.52)         21:00.42 (1:25.50)
        22:25.55 (1:25.13)         23:50.96 (1:25.41)        25:17.638 (1:26.68)
        26:43.62 (1:25.99)         28:10.09 (1:26.47)         29:36.79 (1:26.70)
        31:03.84 (1:27.05)         32:31.02 (1:27.18)         33:59.42 (1:28.40)
       35:24.845 (1:25.43)
 17 Maggie Schmaedick         SR Oregon                35:28.19  
         1:21.73 (1:21.73)          2:47.23 (1:25.50)          4:11.74 (1:24.51)
         5:36.68 (1:24.94)          6:59.97 (1:23.29)          8:24.56 (1:24.59)
         9:48.42 (1:23.86)         11:11.58 (1:23.16)         12:32.05 (1:20.47)
        13:52.95 (1:20.90)         15:14.12 (1:21.17)         16:36.98 (1:22.86)
        18:01.67 (1:24.69)         19:26.58 (1:24.91)         20:51.09 (1:24.51)
        22:18.04 (1:26.95)         23:44.91 (1:26.87)         25:09.75 (1:24.84)
        26:37.05 (1:27.30)         28:09.39 (1:32.34)         29:36.54 (1:27.15)
        31:07.95 (1:31.41)         32:38.66 (1:30.71)         34:05.41 (1:26.75)
       35:28.184 (1:22.78)
 18 Sarah Reiter              SR East Washington       35:38.26  
         1:22.15 (1:22.15)          2:47.81 (1:25.66)          4:11.82 (1:24.01)
         5:36.97 (1:25.15)          7:00.22 (1:23.25)          8:24.74 (1:24.52)
         9:48.54 (1:23.80)         11:12.60 (1:24.06)         12:35.11 (1:22.51)
        13:57.85 (1:22.74)         15:21.06 (1:23.21)         16:46.31 (1:25.25)
        18:11.47 (1:25.16)         19:37.59 (1:26.12)         21:04.36 (1:26.77)
        22:31.90 (1:27.54)         23:59.06 (1:27.16)         25:27.32 (1:28.26)
        26:55.69 (1:28.37)         28:24.68 (1:28.99)         29:53.20 (1:28.52)
        31:21.24 (1:28.04)         32:48.67 (1:27.43)         34:16.71 (1:28.04)
       35:38.258 (1:21.55)
 19 Lindy Long                SR Air Force             35:40.55  
         1:21.32 (1:21.32)          2:47.69 (1:26.37)          4:11.27 (1:23.58)
         5:35.99 (1:24.72)          6:58.68 (1:22.69)          8:23.43 (1:24.75)
         9:47.09 (1:23.66)         11:10.58 (1:23.49)         12:32.65 (1:22.07)
        13:57.68 (1:25.03)         15:21.03 (1:23.35)         16:46.28 (1:25.25)
        18:12.43 (1:26.15)         19:40.36 (1:27.93)         21:09.10 (1:28.74)
        22:35.24 (1:26.14)         24:00.17 (1:24.93)         25:26.67 (1:26.50)
        26:55.08 (1:28.41)         28:24.21 (1:29.13)         29:52.77 (1:28.56)
        31:21.30 (1:28.53)         32:48.50 (1:27.20)         34:16.45 (1:27.95)
       35:40.549 (1:24.10)
 20 Annie Kelly               JR Colorado              35:47.81  
         1:20.83 (1:20.83)          2:47.46 (1:26.63)          4:10.40 (1:22.94)
         5:35.75 (1:25.35)          6:59.17 (1:23.42)          8:23.46 (1:24.29)
         9:47.12 (1:23.66)         11:10.87 (1:23.75)         12:30.90 (1:20.03)
        13:51.36 (1:20.46)         15:13.97 (1:22.61)         16:38.55 (1:24.58)
        18:03.57 (1:25.02)         19:27.42 (1:23.85)         20:54.39 (1:26.97)
        22:22.11 (1:27.72)         23:51.16 (1:29.05)         25:18.98 (1:27.82)
        26:49.30 (1:30.32)         28:18.98 (1:29.68)         29:48.51 (1:29.53)
        31:17.97 (1:29.46)         32:49.16 (1:31.19)         34:17.64 (1:28.48)
       35:47.804 (1:30.17)
 21 Brittany Tretbar          SR Oklahoma              35:47.84  
         1:23.60 (1:23.60)          2:47.72 (1:24.12)          4:12.51 (1:24.79)
         5:38.14 (1:25.63)          7:01.48 (1:23.34)          8:26.35 (1:24.87)
         9:50.30 (1:23.95)         11:14.46 (1:24.16)         12:37.56 (1:23.10)
        14:01.95 (1:24.39)         15:25.27 (1:23.32)         16:49.22 (1:23.95)
        18:14.95 (1:25.73)         19:44.06 (1:29.11)         21:13.71 (1:29.65)
        22:42.25 (1:28.54)         24:10.38 (1:28.13)         25:38.72 (1:28.34)
        27:06.68 (1:27.96)         28:35.01 (1:28.33)         30:04.65 (1:29.64)
        31:32.01 (1:27.36)         33:01.14 (1:29.13)         34:29.59 (1:28.45)
       35:47.839 (1:18.25)
 22 Michelle Lee              SR Wisconsin             35:50.66  
         1:23.20 (1:23.20)          2:48.18 (1:24.98)          4:12.11 (1:23.93)
         5:37.44 (1:25.33)          7:00.72 (1:23.28)          8:25.31 (1:24.59)
         9:49.49 (1:24.18)         11:13.76 (1:24.27)         12:34.93 (1:21.17)
        13:58.74 (1:23.81)         15:23.43 (1:24.69)         16:48.62 (1:25.19)
        18:14.21 (1:25.59)         19:41.23 (1:27.02)         21:07.65 (1:26.42)
        22:34.99 (1:27.34)         24:01.89 (1:26.90)         25:29.89 (1:28.00)
        26:57.98 (1:28.09)         28:26.51 (1:28.53)         29:55.44 (1:28.93)
        31:25.05 (1:29.61)         32:54.21 (1:29.16)         34:23.00 (1:28.79)
       35:50.655 (1:27.66)
 23 Addi Zerrenner            JR Arizona               35:51.65  
         1:21.46 (1:21.46)          2:47.87 (1:26.41)          4:12.92 (1:25.05)
         5:37.36 (1:24.44)          7:01.30 (1:23.94)          8:26.02 (1:24.72)
         9:50.83 (1:24.81)         11:14.79 (1:23.96)         12:38.61 (1:23.82)
        14:03.05 (1:24.44)         15:27.40 (1:24.35)         16:52.39 (1:24.99)
        18:19.06 (1:26.67)         19:46.42 (1:27.36)         21:12.86 (1:26.44)
        22:40.74 (1:27.88)         24:09.56 (1:28.82)         25:38.82 (1:29.26)
        27:06.38 (1:27.56)         28:34.78 (1:28.40)         30:05.17 (1:30.39)
        31:34.56 (1:29.39)         33:03.50 (1:28.94)         34:31.84 (1:28.34)
       35:51.643 (1:19.81)
 24 Hailey Whetten            JR Weber State           35:54.41  
         1:22.31 (1:22.31)          2:48.41 (1:26.10)          4:12.04 (1:23.63)
         5:37.63 (1:25.59)          6:59.36 (1:21.73)          8:23.85 (1:24.49)
         9:47.79 (1:23.94)         11:11.44 (1:23.65)         12:33.91 (1:22.47)
        13:58.61 (1:24.70)         15:22.93 (1:24.32)         16:50.57 (1:27.64)
        18:17.84 (1:27.27)         19:44.97 (1:27.13)         21:12.89 (1:27.92)
        22:41.64 (1:28.75)         24:09.40 (1:27.76)         25:40.00 (1:30.60)
        27:08.92 (1:28.92)         28:38.98 (1:30.06)         30:08.66 (1:29.68)
        31:37.44 (1:28.78)         33:07.04 (1:29.60)         34:34.89 (1:27.85)
       35:54.406 (1:19.52)
 25 Anne Frisbie              SO Iowa State            35:55.43  
         1:21.79 (1:21.79)          2:46.79 (1:25.00)          4:11.04 (1:24.25)
         5:35.90 (1:24.86)          6:59.16 (1:23.26)          8:23.64 (1:24.48)
         9:47.60 (1:23.96)         11:11.04 (1:23.44)         12:32.63 (1:21.59)
        13:55.76 (1:23.13)         15:20.44 (1:24.68)         16:45.24 (1:24.80)
        18:10.66 (1:25.42)         19:37.17 (1:26.51)         21:04.39 (1:27.22)
        22:32.74 (1:28.35)         24:01.20 (1:28.46)         25:29.68 (1:28.48)
        26:58.54 (1:28.86)         28:28.59 (1:30.05)         29:59.35 (1:30.76)
        31:29.65 (1:30.30)         32:58.66 (1:29.01)         34:28.02 (1:29.36)
       35:55.426 (1:27.41)
 26 Alice Jensen              SO BYU                   36:00.31  
         1:22.57 (1:22.57)          2:47.75 (1:25.18)          4:11.56 (1:23.81)
         5:36.86 (1:25.30)          6:59.97 (1:23.11)          8:24.74 (1:24.77)
         9:48.86 (1:24.12)         11:13.31 (1:24.45)         12:37.24 (1:23.93)
        14:01.53 (1:24.29)         15:27.44 (1:25.91)         16:54.07 (1:26.63)
        18:21.30 (1:27.23)         19:49.64 (1:28.34)         21:17.53 (1:27.89)
        22:45.22 (1:27.69)         24:14.48 (1:29.26)         25:43.95 (1:29.47)
        27:14.28 (1:30.33)         28:43.63 (1:29.35)         30:13.69 (1:30.06)
        31:44.06 (1:30.37)         33:15.00 (1:30.94)         34:42.27 (1:27.27)
       36:00.305 (1:18.04)
 27 Isabelle Brauer           SO San Francisco         36:03.86  
         1:21.69 (1:21.69)          2:47.36 (1:25.67)          4:11.52 (1:24.16)
         5:36.74 (1:25.22)          6:59.58 (1:22.84)          8:23.90 (1:24.32)
         9:48.11 (1:24.21)         11:12.03 (1:23.92)         12:33.46 (1:21.43)
        13:56.42 (1:22.96)         15:20.20 (1:23.78)         16:45.40 (1:25.20)
        18:11.63 (1:26.23)         19:37.63 (1:26.00)         21:05.11 (1:27.48)
        22:33.33 (1:28.22)         24:01.23 (1:27.90)         25:30.45 (1:29.22)
        27:01.01 (1:30.56)         28:32.26 (1:31.25)         30:02.35 (1:30.09)
        31:32.96 (1:30.61)         33:03.90 (1:30.94)         34:33.87 (1:29.97)
       36:03.852 (1:29.99)
 28 Kaylee Flanagan           SR Washington            36:07.03  
         1:21.34 (1:21.34)          2:47.39 (1:26.05)          4:11.29 (1:23.90)
         5:36.51 (1:25.22)          6:59.84 (1:23.33)          8:24.30 (1:24.46)
         9:48.59 (1:24.29)         11:13.05 (1:24.46)         12:37.01 (1:23.96)
        14:01.26 (1:24.25)         15:27.07 (1:25.81)         16:53.99 (1:26.92)
        18:22.23 (1:28.24)         19:50.89 (1:28.66)         21:21.21 (1:30.32)
        22:50.14 (1:28.93)         24:18.96 (1:28.82)         25:48.96 (1:30.00)
        27:18.38 (1:29.42)         28:47.67 (1:29.29)         30:17.73 (1:30.06)
        31:46.44 (1:28.71)         33:14.63 (1:28.19)         34:42.46 (1:27.83)
       36:07.023 (1:24.57)
 29 Andrea Shine              SO Iowa                  36:12.05  
         1:23.53 (1:23.53)          2:48.95 (1:25.42)          4:13.22 (1:24.27)
         5:38.11 (1:24.89)          7:01.11 (1:23.00)          8:25.46 (1:24.35)
         9:49.93 (1:24.47)         11:15.08 (1:25.15)         12:39.03 (1:23.95)
        14:03.62 (1:24.59)         15:29.31 (1:25.69)         16:55.98 (1:26.67)
        18:22.65 (1:26.67)         19:50.42 (1:27.77)         21:18.60 (1:28.18)
        22:47.12 (1:28.52)         24:15.63 (1:28.51)         25:44.32 (1:28.69)
        27:13.83 (1:29.51)         28:43.47 (1:29.64)         30:13.95 (1:30.48)
        31:44.01 (1:30.06)         33:15.48 (1:31.47)         34:44.77 (1:29.29)
       36:12.041 (1:27.28)
 30 Sidney Hirsch             SR Wichita State         36:14.09  
         1:23.53 (1:23.53)          2:48.89 (1:25.36)          4:12.86 (1:23.97)
         5:37.02 (1:24.16)          7:00.20 (1:23.18)          8:25.10 (1:24.90)
         9:49.52 (1:24.42)         11:13.73 (1:24.21)         12:37.75 (1:24.02)
        14:01.97 (1:24.22)         15:26.76 (1:24.79)         16:53.25 (1:26.49)
        18:19.88 (1:26.63)         19:47.46 (1:27.58)         21:16.65 (1:29.19)
        22:45.78 (1:29.13)         24:15.63 (1:29.85)         25:46.72 (1:31.09)
        27:17.57 (1:30.85)         28:48.49 (1:30.92)         30:18.39 (1:29.90)
        31:49.41 (1:31.02)         33:22.13 (1:32.72)         34:52.29 (1:30.16)
       36:14.083 (1:21.80)
 31 Jessica Mildes            SR Gonzaga               36:14.82  
         1:19.38 (1:19.38)          2:45.67 (1:26.29)          4:10.00 (1:24.33)
         5:34.86 (1:24.86)          6:58.85 (1:23.99)          8:23.62 (1:24.77)
         9:48.17 (1:24.55)         11:12.30 (1:24.13)         12:33.40 (1:21.10)
        13:55.58 (1:22.18)         15:19.34 (1:23.76)         16:45.67 (1:26.33)
        18:11.04 (1:25.37)         19:37.31 (1:26.27)         21:04.24 (1:26.93)
        22:33.17 (1:28.93)         24:02.54 (1:29.37)         25:34.70 (1:32.16)
        27:08.03 (1:33.33)         28:39.29 (1:31.26)         30:11.45 (1:32.16)
        31:45.09 (1:33.64)         33:17.98 (1:32.89)         34:50.89 (1:32.91)
       36:14.813 (1:23.93)
 32 Jenica Dodge              JR Idaho State           36:16.21  
         1:21.96 (1:21.96)          2:48.80 (1:26.84)          4:13.08 (1:24.28)
         5:38.59 (1:25.51)          7:01.20 (1:22.61)          8:26.03 (1:24.83)
         9:50.05 (1:24.02)         11:14.58 (1:24.53)         12:38.27 (1:23.69)
        14:02.41 (1:24.14)         15:27.49 (1:25.08)         16:53.42 (1:25.93)
        18:18.54 (1:25.12)         19:45.54 (1:27.00)         21:13.05 (1:27.51)
        22:41.78 (1:28.73)         24:09.75 (1:27.97)         25:39.44 (1:29.69)
        27:09.33 (1:29.89)         28:41.35 (1:32.02)         30:13.72 (1:32.37)
        31:45.53 (1:31.81)         33:17.44 (1:31.91)         34:49.66 (1:32.22)
       36:16.203 (1:26.55)
 33 Abbie McNulty             SO Stanford              36:18.88  
         1:22.68 (1:22.68)          2:48.41 (1:25.73)          4:12.63 (1:24.22)
         5:37.75 (1:25.12)          7:00.23 (1:22.48)          8:25.03 (1:24.80)
         9:48.84 (1:23.81)         11:13.59 (1:24.75)         12:37.26 (1:23.67)
        14:01.35 (1:24.09)         15:26.47 (1:25.12)         16:52.63 (1:26.16)
        18:19.33 (1:26.70)         19:46.41 (1:27.08)         21:14.10 (1:27.69)
        22:42.42 (1:28.32)         24:10.71 (1:28.29)         25:40.80 (1:30.09)
        27:12.15 (1:31.35)         28:44.01 (1:31.86)         30:15.26 (1:31.25)
        31:48.73 (1:33.47)         33:22.48 (1:33.75)         34:54.24 (1:31.76)
       36:18.875 (1:24.64)
 34 Jennifer Sandoval         FR San Jose St.          36:25.87  
         1:23.15 (1:23.15)          2:48.71 (1:25.56)          4:12.88 (1:24.17)
         5:38.32 (1:25.44)          7:01.84 (1:23.52)          8:26.58 (1:24.74)
         9:51.06 (1:24.48)         11:16.90 (1:25.84)         12:43.52 (1:26.62)
        14:11.41 (1:27.89)         15:37.76 (1:26.35)         17:05.11 (1:27.35)
        18:33.40 (1:28.29)         20:01.41 (1:28.01)         21:29.00 (1:27.59)
        22:57.43 (1:28.43)         24:27.08 (1:29.65)         25:58.28 (1:31.20)
        27:28.51 (1:30.23)         28:59.30 (1:30.79)         30:30.23 (1:30.93)
        32:00.91 (1:30.68)         33:33.31 (1:32.40)         35:04.76 (1:31.45)
       36:25.865 (1:21.11)
 35 Cali Roper                SR Rice                  36:28.13  
         1:21.19 (1:21.19)          2:46.07 (1:24.88)          4:10.30 (1:24.23)
         5:35.24 (1:24.94)          6:58.84 (1:23.60)          8:23.98 (1:25.14)
         9:47.77 (1:23.79)         11:11.98 (1:24.21)         12:34.62 (1:22.64)
        13:59.17 (1:24.55)         15:25.87 (1:26.70)         16:53.71 (1:27.84)
        18:21.97 (1:28.26)         19:51.62 (1:29.65)         21:20.88 (1:29.26)
        22:50.50 (1:29.62)         24:21.48 (1:30.98)         25:54.01 (1:32.53)
        27:26.53 (1:32.52)         28:58.91 (1:32.38)         30:32.01 (1:33.10)
        32:04.96 (1:32.95)         33:36.04 (1:31.08)         35:05.73 (1:29.69)
       36:28.121 (1:22.40)
 36 Jaci Smith                SO Air Force             36:55.08  
         1:22.75 (1:22.75)          2:49.07 (1:26.32)          4:12.99 (1:23.92)
         5:37.01 (1:24.02)          7:00.42 (1:23.41)          8:25.06 (1:24.64)
         9:49.25 (1:24.19)         11:13.42 (1:24.17)         12:35.45 (1:22.03)
        13:58.82 (1:23.37)         15:23.75 (1:24.93)         16:50.22 (1:26.47)
        18:20.54 (1:30.32)         19:51.90 (1:31.36)         21:23.63 (1:31.73)
        22:55.84 (1:32.21)         24:29.24 (1:33.40)         26:02.86 (1:33.62)
        27:36.23 (1:33.37)         29:09.42 (1:33.19)         30:42.55 (1:33.13)
        32:16.86 (1:34.31)         33:50.18 (1:33.32)         35:23.36 (1:33.18)
       36:55.075 (1:31.72)
 37 Anna Farello              SR Portland              37:07.96  
         1:20.92 (1:20.92)          2:46.95 (1:26.03)          4:10.92 (1:23.97)
         5:36.33 (1:25.41)          6:58.86 (1:22.53)          8:23.62 (1:24.76)
         9:47.75 (1:24.13)         11:11.94 (1:24.19)         12:36.02 (1:24.08)
        14:04.36 (1:28.34)         15:32.28 (1:27.92)         17:01.22 (1:28.94)
        18:29.86 (1:28.64)         19:59.20 (1:29.34)         21:30.55 (1:31.35)
        23:04.83 (1:34.28)         24:39.79 (1:34.96)         26:13.13 (1:33.34)
        27:45.94 (1:32.81)        29:19.713 (1:33.78)         30:55.18 (1:35.47)
        32:30.71 (1:35.53)         34:00.00 (1:29.29)         35:34.45 (1:34.45)
       37:07.952 (1:33.51)
 38 Megan Brunette            SR Wyoming               37:43.41  
         1:23.02 (1:23.02)          2:49.07 (1:26.05)          4:13.31 (1:24.24)
         5:38.13 (1:24.82)          7:01.37 (1:23.24)          8:25.67 (1:24.30)
         9:49.85 (1:24.18)         11:14.50 (1:24.65)         12:39.40 (1:24.90)
        14:06.28 (1:26.88)         15:37.03 (1:30.75)         17:09.49 (1:32.46)
        18:41.93 (1:32.44)         20:15.67 (1:33.74)         21:50.21 (1:34.54)
        23:25.98 (1:35.77)         25:02.24 (1:36.26)         26:37.91 (1:35.67)
        28:13.82 (1:35.91)         29:50.16 (1:36.34)         31:25.44 (1:35.28)
        33:02.92 (1:37.48)         34:37.99 (1:35.07)        36:12.479 (1:34.49)
      37:43.402 (1:30.924)
 39 Yesenia Silva             SR BYU                   38:17.22   38:17.214
         1:21.85 (1:21.85)          2:47.51 (1:25.66)          4:11.68 (1:24.17)
         5:36.69 (1:25.01)          6:59.94 (1:23.25)          8:24.74 (1:24.80)
         9:48.50 (1:23.76)         11:12.93 (1:24.43)         12:35.94 (1:23.01)
        14:01.25 (1:25.31)         15:27.27 (1:26.02)         16:55.70 (1:28.43)
        18:26.60 (1:30.90)         19:59.52 (1:32.92)         21:32.40 (1:32.88)
        23:07.36 (1:34.96)         24:42.35 (1:34.99)         26:18.80 (1:36.45)
        27:57.92 (1:39.12)         29:36.32 (1:38.40)         31:14.57 (1:38.25)
        32:50.74 (1:36.17)         34:25.64 (1:34.90)         35:52.73 (1:27.09)
       38:17.214 (2:24.49)
 39 Isabella Rose             FR Oklahoma              38:17.22   38:17.214
         1:23.66 (1:23.66)          2:49.20 (1:25.54)          4:13.46 (1:24.26)
         5:38.76 (1:25.30)          7:01.93 (1:23.17)          8:27.13 (1:25.20)
         9:54.25 (1:27.12)         11:23.85 (1:29.60)         12:54.25 (1:30.40)
        14:25.24 (1:30.99)         15:56.75 (1:31.51)         17:29.52 (1:32.77)
        19:03.83 (1:34.31)         20:38.04 (1:34.21)         22:11.97 (1:33.93)
        23:46.86 (1:34.89)         25:22.79 (1:35.93)         26:58.53 (1:35.74)
        28:35.74 (1:37.21)         30:12.90 (1:37.16)         31:47.90 (1:35.00)
        33:24.38 (1:36.48)         35:01.44 (1:37.06)         36:38.86 (1:37.42)
       38:17.214 (1:38.36)
 41 Elena Arriaza             SR Oklahoma              38:23.74  
         1:22.27 (1:22.27)          2:48.14 (1:25.87)          4:11.92 (1:23.78)
         5:37.61 (1:25.69)          7:00.71 (1:23.10)          8:26.62 (1:25.91)
         9:52.42 (1:25.80)         11:20.30 (1:27.88)         12:51.74 (1:31.44)
        14:24.09 (1:32.35)         15:56.34 (1:32.25)         17:29.32 (1:32.98)
        19:03.66 (1:34.34)         20:37.84 (1:34.18)         22:11.67 (1:33.83)
        23:46.79 (1:35.12)         25:22.45 (1:35.66)         26:58.26 (1:35.81)
        28:35.66 (1:37.40)         30:13.57 (1:37.91)         31:52.16 (1:38.59)
        33:30.61 (1:38.45)         35:09.94 (1:39.33)        36:48.869 (1:38.93)
      38:23.731 (1:34.862)
 -- Shaelyn Sorensen          SO Wisconsin                  DNF  
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  2:48.63 (1:25.76)  4:12.52 (1:23.89)  5:37.93 (1:25.41)
      7:00.85 (1:22.92)  8:25.02 (1:24.17)  9:49.44 (1:24.42) 11:13.66 (1:24.22)
     12:35.47 (1:21.81) 13:58.58 (1:23.11) 15:22.92 (1:24.34) 16:48.33 (1:25.41)
     18:14.95 (1:26.62) 19:44.52 (1:29.57) 21:13.79 (1:29.27) 22:43.24 (1:29.45)
     24:14.75 (1:31.51) 25:45.78 (1:31.03) 27:18.54 (1:32.76)
 -- Peyton Thomas             SR Baylor                     DNF  
      1:23.12 (1:23.12)  2:48.45 (1:25.33)  4:13.02 (1:24.57)  5:37.55 (1:24.53)
      7:00.90 (1:23.35)  8:25.29 (1:24.39)  9:49.36 (1:24.07) 11:13.88 (1:24.52)
     12:37.59 (1:23.71) 14:00.76 (1:23.17) 15:23.98 (1:23.22) 16:48.65 (1:24.67)
     18:13.24 (1:24.59) 19:37.11 (1:23.87) 21:00.22 (1:23.11) 22:22.72 (1:22.50)
     23:46.50 (1:23.78) 25:10.94 (1:24.44) 26:36.65 (1:25.71) 28:02.73 (1:26.08)
     29:29.11 (1:26.38) 30:56.73 (1:27.62)
 -- Amber Eichkorn            SR South Dakota               DNF  
      1:20.62 (1:20.62)  2:46.01 (1:25.39)  4:10.12 (1:24.11)  5:35.13 (1:25.01)
      6:58.64 (1:23.51)  8:23.21 (1:24.57)  9:46.84 (1:23.63) 11:10.34 (1:23.50)
     12:31.83 (1:21.49) 13:56.94 (1:25.11) 15:21.51 (1:24.57) 16:46.86 (1:25.35)
     18:12.49 (1:25.63) 19:38.11 (1:25.62) 21:09.52 (1:31.41) 22:40.45 (1:30.93)
     24:10.13 (1:29.68) 25:40.22 (1:30.09) 27:15.72 (1:35.50) 28:51.19 (1:35.47)
     30:27.97 (1:36.78) 32:05.79 (1:37.82)
 -- Laura Young               JR BYU                        DNF  
      1:20.78 (1:20.78)  2:46.71 (1:25.93)  4:10.94 (1:24.23)  5:36.15 (1:25.21)
      6:59.34 (1:23.19)  8:23.77 (1:24.43)  9:47.55 (1:23.78) 11:11.14 (1:23.59)
     12:31.45 (1:20.31) 13:51.77 (1:20.32) 15:12.54 (1:20.77) 16:34.67 (1:22.13)
     17:58.99 (1:24.32) 19:24.01 (1:25.02) 20:49.36 (1:25.35) 22:13.46 (1:24.10)
     23:37.43 (1:23.97) 25:02.92 (1:25.49) 26:29.19 (1:26.27) 27:55.92 (1:26.73)
     29:25.09 (1:29.17)
 -- Vallery Korir             JR Wash State                 DNF  
      1:20.58 (1:20.58)  2:46.77 (1:26.19)  4:11.15 (1:24.38)  5:36.44 (1:25.29)
      6:59.85 (1:23.41)  8:24.38 (1:24.53)  9:48.13 (1:23.75) 11:11.22 (1:23.09)
     12:31.06 (1:19.84) 13:53.70 (1:22.64) 15:20.53 (1:26.83) 16:51.47 (1:30.94)
     18:27.45 (1:35.98) 20:04.41 (1:36.96) 21:43.15 (1:38.74) 23:19.52 (1:36.37)
     24:58.64 (1:39.12) 26:38.98 (1:40.34) 28:18.15 (1:39.17) 29:59.99 (1:41.84)
     31:37.16 (1:37.17)
 -- Mathilde Sagnes           JR Portland                   DNS  
 -- Melanie Nun               JR Colorado                   DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
  Myers Stdm: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.1 
  1 Rushelle Burton           FR Texas                    12.80Q 
  2 Brittney Trought          SO TCU                      13.12Q 
  3 Pattriana Perry           SO UCLA                     13.55Q  13.541
  4 Kaylee Hinton             SO Texas Tech               13.62   13.613
  5 Riley Cooks               SR Long Beach St            13.68  
  6 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       SO Texas                    13.69  
 -- Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   SO San Diego St               DNF  
 -- Pedrya Seymour            JR Illinois                   DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.3 
  1 Tobi Amusan               SO UTEP                     12.63Q 
  2 Dior Hall                 SO USC                      13.00Q  12.995
  3 Ashley Miller             SO Texas                    13.27Q 
  4 Nikki Larch-Miller        SR Wichita State            13.42q 
  5 Mary Young                JR Drake                    13.43q 
  6 Chinyere Njoku            SO Texas A&M                13.47q 
  7 Sydney Mosley             SO CSU Northridge           13.51q  13.503
  8 Shanice Cannigan          JR South Dakota             13.98  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Ariel Jones               JR Texas                    13.02Q 
  2 Micha Auzenne             SR San Diego St             13.17Q 
  3 Deshaunda Morrison        JR Arizona State            13.18Q 
  4 Tawnie Moore              JR Weber State              13.49q  13.481
  5 Jayla Stewart             SO Illinois                 13.51   13.508
  6 Antonisha Stewart         SR Texas State              13.53  
  7 Holly Pattie-Belleli      SR Missouri State           13.62   13.615
  8 Jaela Williams            SO UNLV                     14.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.7 
  1 Anna Cockrell             FR USC                      13.00Q  12.991
  2 Taylor Pegram             JR UNLV                     13.26Q 
  3 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola     SR Nevada                   13.46Q 
  4 Shemiah Brooks            SR Ark State                13.51   13.507
  5 Olivia Haggerty           SR Oklahoma                 13.55   13.544
  6 Deonca Bookman            JR Prairie View             13.61  
  7 Jourdan Doffeny           SR No Illinois              13.77  
 -- Tyra Jones                JR UC Irvine                  DNF  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Alaysha Johnson           SO Oregon                   12.68Q 
  2 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 13.28Q 
  3 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota                13.30Q 
  4 Megan George              SR UC Irvine                13.45q 
  5 Courtney Robinson         JR CSU Northridge           13.52  
  6 Demetria Anderson         SO Illinois State           13.79  
  7 Chanel Freeman            SO Nebraska                 13.96  
 -- Mecca McGlaston           FR USC                        DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Sasha Wallace             SR Oregon                   13.14Q 
  2 Lorenda Holston           SR Colo State               13.29Q 
  3 Taylor Larch-Miller       SR Wichita State            13.49Q  13.490
  4 Kimberly Golding          SR Minnesota                13.59  
  5 Lexi Aitken               SO TCU                      13.65  
  6 Ariel Okorie              FR Kansas State             13.70  
 -- Abby Hani                 SR Texas State                DNF  
 -- Remy Abrought             SR UMKC                       DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
College Best: C 12.39  6/8/2013    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
  Myers Stdm: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Alaysha Johnson           SO Oregon                   12.68Q 
  2 Brittney Trought          SO TCU                      13.04Q  13.039
  3 Ariel Jones               JR Texas                    13.04Q  13.040
  4 Ashley Miller             SO Texas                    13.19q 
  5 Tawnie Moore              JR Weber State              13.32  
  6 Mary Young                JR Drake                    13.33  
  7 Taylor Larch-Miller       SR Wichita State            13.35  
  8 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 13.70  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Rushelle Burton           FR Texas                    12.75Q 
  2 Anna Cockrell             FR USC                      12.94Q 
  3 Micha Auzenne             SR San Diego St             13.08Q 
  4 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota                13.20q  13.193
  5 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola     SR Nevada                   13.20   13.194
  6 Chinyere Njoku            SO Texas A&M                13.29   13.287
  7 Taylor Pegram             JR UNLV                     13.38  
  8 Megan George              SR UC Irvine                13.39  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 4.5 
  1 Tobi Amusan               SO UTEP                     12.57Q 
  2 Dior Hall                 SO USC                      12.87Q 
  3 Sasha Wallace             SR Oregon                   12.90Q 
  4 Lorenda Holston           SR Colo State               13.05q 
  5 Nikki Larch-Miller        SR Wichita State            13.29   13.285
  6 Pattriana Perry           SO UCLA                     13.55  
  7 Sydney Mosley             SO CSU Northridge           13.62  
  8 Deshaunda Morrison        JR Arizona State            13.68  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
  Myers Stdm: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Anna Cockrell             FR USC                      58.34Q 
  2 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota                59.42Q 
  3 Medinah Spencer           JR Oklahoma                 59.80Q 
  4 Rachel Schow              FR Minnesota              1:00.35q 
  5 Amanda Jaynes             JR Montana State          1:00.36q 
 -- Hope Bender               SO UC Santa Barbara            NT  
 -- Cassidy Zurn              SO Sacramento St               NT  
 -- Claudia Rojo              SO Wichita State               NT  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Damajahnee Birch          SO Arkansas                 58.56Q 
  2 Michaela Peskova          FR Nebraska                 59.75Q 
  3 Brenna Detra              SR Wisconsin                59.94Q 
  4 Shani Adams               SR Missouri State         1:00.16q 
  5 Eriana Henderson          FR Colorado               1:00.34q 
  6 Khadejah Jackson          SO Oregon                 1:00.37  
  7 Sydne Fowler              SO Texas                  1:02.89  
  8 Emma Kratzberg            FR Colo State             1:06.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Barge             SO Nebraska                 58.52Q 
  2 Kiana Hawn                JR Baylor                   58.77Q 
  3 Yanique Bennett           SR UTEP                     59.49Q 
  4 Darhian Mills             FR Washington               59.82q 
  5 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     JR Wash State               59.99q 
  6 Lindsey Smits             SO Minnesota              1:00.99  
  7 Lauren Lawless            JR Texas A&M              1:01.10  
 -- Birexus Hawkins           FR Houston                    DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Amalie Iuel               SR USC                      57.21Q 
  2 Andrenette Knight         FR San Diego St             58.66Q 
  3 Deonca Bookman            JR Prairie View             59.09Q 
  4 Virginia Hill             SR Nebraska                 59.78q 
  5 Ann Harlos                SO Saint Louis            1:01.18  
  6 Shannon Trumbull          SR UC Santa Barbara       1:01.86  
  7 Mackenzie Frank           FR Texas Tech             1:01.89  
  8 Emma Redick               SR UC Davis               1:11.76  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Ariel Jones               JR Texas                    58.37Q 
  2 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       SO Texas                    58.59Q 
  3 Mia Mukes                 JR Oklahoma                 59.92Q 
  4 Lexi Aitken               SO TCU                    1:00.13q 
  5 Erin Huls                 FR Minnesota              1:00.77  
  6 Gabby Scott               SO Colorado               1:02.85  
  7 Brenna Porter             SO BYU                    1:08.13  
 -- Dreshanae Rolle           SO UTEP                       DNF  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Sage Watson               SR Arizona                  57.35Q 
  2 Ranae McKenzie            SO Kansas State             58.89Q 
  3 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 58.95Q 
  4 Ashley Taylor             SR No Arizona             1:00.10q 
  5 Sydni Willis              JR Texas State            1:01.11  
  6 Dominique Jackson         SO Steph F. Austin        1:01.41  
  7 Carly Schulz              JR Sacramento St          1:02.32  
  8 Miya Dorsey               SO SE Missouri            1:04.62  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
College Best: C 53.21  6/7/2013    Kori Carter, Stanford                       
  Myers Stdm: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Anna Cockrell             FR USC                      56.37Q 
  2 Ariel Jones               JR Texas                    56.44Q 
  3 Kiana Hawn                JR Baylor                   57.12Q 
  4 Ranae McKenzie            SO Kansas State             57.96q 
  5 Yanique Bennett           SR UTEP                     59.19  
  6 Amanda Jaynes             JR Montana State            59.23  
  7 Alissa Brooks-Johnson     JR Wash State               59.28  
  8 Medinah Spencer           JR Oklahoma                 59.96  
  9 Ashley Taylor             SR No Arizona             1:00.39  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Sage Watson               SR Arizona                  56.13Q 
  2 Andrenette Knight         FR San Diego St             57.16Q 
  3 Deonca Bookman            JR Prairie View             57.84Q 
  4 Jasmine Barge             SO Nebraska                 58.52q 
  5 Darhian Mills             FR Washington               59.33  
  6 Lexi Aitken               SO TCU                    1:00.03  
  7 Mia Mukes                 JR Oklahoma               1:00.18  
  8 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota              1:00.19  
  9 Rachel Schow              FR Minnesota              1:00.35  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1 Amalie Iuel               SR USC                      56.87Q 
  2 Damajahnee Birch          SO Arkansas                 57.77Q 
  3 Brenna Detra              SR Wisconsin                58.43Q 
  4 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 59.09q 
  5 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       SO Texas                    59.12  
  6 Michaela Peskova          FR Nebraska                 59.16  
  7 Shani Adams               SR Missouri State           59.58  
  8 Virginia Hill             SR Nebraska                 59.90  
  9 Eriana Henderson          FR Colorado               1:01.21  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
College Best: C 9:24.41  6/11/2016   Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico             
  Myers Stdm: S 9:48.29  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Allie Ostrander           FR Boise State           10:00.02Q 
       1:34.062 (1:34.062)        3:00.154 (1:26.093)        4:25.271 (1:25.117)
       5:49.931 (1:24.660)        7:13.936 (1:24.006)        8:37.912 (1:23.976)
      10:00.016 (1:22.105)
  2 Hope Schmelzle            SR No Illinois           10:04.37Q 
       1:34.525 (1:34.525)        3:00.396 (1:25.871)        4:25.660 (1:25.264)
       5:50.255 (1:24.596)        7:15.210 (1:24.956)       10:04.366 (2:49.156)
  3 Madison Boreman           FR Colorado              10:11.70Q 
       1:34.464 (1:34.464)        3:00.821 (1:26.357)        4:26.850 (1:26.029)
       5:54.788 (1:27.938)        7:25.482 (1:30.695)       10:11.697 (2:46.215)
  4 Emily Myers               SR Nevada                10:14.28q 
       1:34.302 (1:34.302)        3:01.399 (1:27.098)        4:28.245 (1:26.846)
       5:55.396 (1:27.152)        7:25.218 (1:29.822)       10:14.273 (2:49.056)
  5 Devon Bortfeld            JR Wash State            10:28.16  
       1:35.022 (1:35.022)        3:02.446 (1:27.424)        4:30.296 (1:27.851)
       5:59.398 (1:29.102)        7:30.174 (1:30.776)       10:28.153 (2:57.980)
  6 Courtney Coppinger        JR Kansas                10:35.86  
       1:34.673 (1:34.673)        3:01.135 (1:26.462)        4:28.130 (1:26.995)
       5:58.803 (1:30.674)        7:32.594 (1:33.792)       10:35.858 (3:03.264)
  7 Natasha Bernal            SO New Mexico            10:41.64  
       1:34.824 (1:34.824)        3:02.295 (1:27.471)        4:29.319 (1:27.024)
       6:02.804 (1:33.485)        7:37.228 (1:34.424)       10:41.640 (3:04.412)
  8 Rachel Nichwitz           FR Arkansas              10:43.25  
       1:34.442 (1:34.442)        3:02.024 (1:27.583)        4:30.274 (1:28.250)
       6:01.077 (1:30.803)        7:34.318 (1:33.241)       10:43.246 (3:08.929)
  9 Carly Pederson            SR No Illinois           10:45.50  
       1:34.490 (1:34.490)        3:04.035 (1:29.546)        4:34.684 (1:30.650)
       6:06.711 (1:32.027)        7:40.700 (1:33.989)       10:45.491 (3:04.792)
 10 Regan Ward                JR Arkansas              10:49.19  
       1:34.635 (1:34.635)        3:00.686 (1:26.051)        4:26.536 (1:25.850)
       5:54.536 (1:28.000)        7:28.570 (1:34.035)       10:49.183 (3:20.613)
 11 Sanne Holland             JR Colo State            10:57.57  
       1:35.068 (1:35.068)        3:03.464 (1:28.396)        4:34.330 (1:30.866)
       6:08.335 (1:34.006)        7:45.300 (1:36.965)       10:57.564 (3:12.265)
 12 Megan Bordes              SR California            11:01.19  
       1:34.399 (1:34.399)        3:02.173 (1:27.774)        4:32.311 (1:30.138)
       6:07.033 (1:34.722)        7:44.557 (1:37.524)           7:45.300 (0.743)
      11:01.188 (3:15.889)
 13 Rachel King               SO SD State              11:03.25  
       1:34.735 (1:34.735)        3:03.734 (1:29.000)        4:34.933 (1:31.199)
       6:10.554 (1:35.622)        7:48.346 (1:37.792)       11:03.241 (3:14.896)
 14 Sasha Kent                SR Idaho State           11:03.90  
       1:35.015 (1:35.015)        3:03.246 (1:28.232)        4:34.183 (1:30.937)
       6:09.602 (1:35.420)        7:49.654 (1:40.052)       11:03.900 (3:14.247)
 15 Molly Sughroue            JR Okla State            11:14.87  
       1:35.287 (1:35.287)        3:03.359 (1:28.072)        4:33.454 (1:30.096)
       6:11.802 (1:38.348)        7:53.149 (1:41.347)       11:14.865 (3:21.716)
 -- Marta Bote Gonzalez       JR Iowa                       DNF  
       1:34.713 (1:34.713)        3:01.926 (1:27.213)        4:30.008 (1:28.083)
       6:02.423 (1:32.415)        7:43.254 (1:40.831)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Grayson Murphy            JR Utah                  10:04.35Q 
       1:27.317 (1:27.317)        2:53.197 (1:25.880)       10:04.344 (7:11.148)
  2 Madeline Strandemo        JR Minnesota             10:10.68Q 
       1:27.186 (1:27.186)        2:53.067 (1:25.881)       10:10.672 (7:17.605)
  3 Taylor Janssen            SR ND State              10:13.00Q 
       1:28.902 (1:28.902)        2:53.949 (1:25.047)       10:12.999 (7:19.050)
  4 Ellie Child               SR Weber State           10:15.25q 
       1:27.279 (1:27.279)        2:53.107 (1:25.828)       10:15.242 (7:22.135)
  5 Anna McDonald             JR Boise State           10:25.70  
       1:29.454 (1:29.454)        2:56.939 (1:27.486)       10:25.692 (7:28.753)
  6 Sarah Scott               JR Oklahoma              10:35.10  
       1:29.220 (1:29.220)        2:56.580 (1:27.360)       10:35.092 (7:38.512)
  7 Tori Parkinson            SR Utah State            10:35.94  
       1:30.083 (1:30.083)        2:57.084 (1:27.002)       10:35.940 (7:38.856)
  8 Stacie Taylor             JR Tulsa                 10:40.87  
       1:28.454 (1:28.454)        2:55.506 (1:27.052)       10:40.870 (7:45.365)
  9 Courtney Wayment          FR BYU                   10:42.86  
       1:27.548 (1:27.548)        2:53.526 (1:25.978)       10:42.855 (7:49.330)
 10 Danielle Katz             SR Stanford              10:44.50  
       1:30.425 (1:30.425)        2:56.050 (1:25.625)       10:44.499 (7:48.450)
 11 Kayla Doll                JR Kansas State          10:45.72  
       1:29.392 (1:29.392)        2:56.691 (1:27.299)       10:45.720 (7:49.030)
 12 Emily Dwyer               SR Wash State            10:48.11  
       1:33.766 (1:33.766)        3:03.701 (1:29.936)       10:48.108 (7:44.408)
 13 Morgan Wedekind           JR Kansas State          10:50.42  
       1:28.118 (1:28.118)        2:54.256 (1:26.138)       10:50.420 (7:56.164)
 14 Meghan Lloyd              SO Texas                 10:59.97  
       1:26.969 (1:26.969)        2:52.958 (1:25.989)       10:59.966 (8:07.009)
 -- Shanoah Souza             SR SMU                        DNF  
       1:27.786 (1:27.786)        2:56.257 (1:28.471)
 -- Selena Sierra             SR Houston                    DNF  
       1:29.835 (1:29.835)        2:58.806 (1:28.972)
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Janelle Lincks            SR Colo State            10:14.34Q 
       1:33.304 (1:33.304)       10:14.337 (8:41.034)
  2 Sage Hurta                FR Colorado              10:17.67Q 
       1:33.326 (1:33.326)       10:17.665 (8:44.340)
  3 Kristi Rush               SR BYU                   10:18.39Q 
       1:33.165 (1:33.165)       10:18.384 (8:45.220)
  4 Audra DeStefano           SR Wyoming               10:20.28q 
       1:33.619 (1:33.619)       10:20.275 (8:46.657)
  5 Cierra Simmons            SO Utah State            10:24.78  
       1:33.460 (1:33.460)       10:24.773 (8:51.313)
  6 Laura Yarrow              SR Colo State            10:26.13  
       1:33.806 (1:33.806)       10:26.127 (8:52.322)
  7 Erica Birk                SO BYU                   10:42.17  
       1:33.589 (1:33.589)       10:42.167 (9:08.579)
  8 Juliana Mount             SO Oregon State          10:43.17  
       1:32.977 (1:32.977)       10:43.161 (9:10.184)
  9 Jannika John              SR Lamar                 10:47.12  
       1:32.980 (1:32.980)       10:47.118 (9:14.138)
 10 Frida Berge               SR Oregon                10:51.33  
       1:33.293 (1:33.293)       10:51.330 (9:18.038)
 11 Alaina Schroeder          SO Kansas                10:53.91  
       1:33.511 (1:33.511)       10:53.907 (9:20.396)
 12 Weslie Pearce             JR UC Riverside          11:19.64  
       1:33.123 (1:33.123)       11:19.637 (9:46.514)
 13 Valerie Bobart            JR Illinois              11:46.64  
       1:36.370 (1:36.370)      11:46.640 (10:10.270)
 -- Kelly Naumann             SO Iowa State                 DNF  
       1:33.859 (1:33.859)
 -- Maxine Goyette            SR UC Santa Barbara           DNF  
       1:34.335 (1:34.335)
 -- Jessica Bailey            JR Montana                    DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
College Best: C 42.12  4/29/2017   LSU, LSU                                    
College Best: C 42.12  4/15/2017   Oregon, Oregon                              
  Myers Stdm: S 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 TCU                                                   44.34Q 
  2 Oklahoma                                              44.40Q 
  3 Texas                                                 44.49Q 
  4 UNLV                                                  44.58q 
  5 Missouri                                              44.59q 
 -- Nebraska                                                DNF  
 -- Texas Tech                                               DQ   Out of Zone 3
 -- Oregon                                                   DQ   Out of Zone 2
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 San Diego State                                       43.36Q 
  2 Cal St. Northridge                                    44.27Q 
  3 Kansas                                                44.50Q 
  4 Southern Illinois                                     44.65  
  5 UTEP                                                  44.91  
  6 Colorado St.                                          46.20  
 -- USC                                                      DQ   Out of Zone 2
 -- Houston                                                 DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Texas A&M                                             43.23Q 
  2 Arkansas                                              43.77Q 
  3 Kansas State                                          44.20Q 
  4 Baylor                                                44.56q 
  5 Iowa                                                  44.63  
  6 UC Davis                                              44.70  
  7 UCLA                                                  45.91  
 -- Wichita State                                           DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
College Best: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas                                     
  Myers Stdm: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 USC                                                 3:26.09Q 
       1:42.504 (1:42.504)          2:35.640 (53.136)          3:26.083 (50.443)
  2 Baylor                                              3:30.62Q 
       1:46.385 (1:46.385)          2:38.628 (52.243)          3:30.611 (51.984)
  3 Arizona                                             3:34.71Q 
       1:49.678 (1:49.678)          2:44.204 (54.526)          3:34.704 (50.500)
  4 Texas Tech                                          3:35.09q 
       1:47.709 (1:47.709)          2:41.412 (53.703)          3:35.085 (53.674)
  5 Washington                                          3:35.65q 
       1:49.384 (1:49.384)          2:44.093 (54.709)          3:35.644 (51.551)
  6 Iowa                                                3:35.94  
       1:48.815 (1:48.815)          2:41.147 (52.332)          3:35.939 (54.792)
  7 Missouri                                            3:39.38  
       1:50.057 (1:50.057)          2:45.071 (55.015)          3:39.379 (54.309)
  8 UNLV                                                3:40.29  
       1:49.641 (1:49.641)          2:45.131 (55.490)          3:40.289 (55.158)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Oregon                                              3:28.28Q 
       1:44.359 (1:44.359)          2:38.082 (53.724)          3:28.274 (50.193)
  2 Arkansas                                            3:32.27Q 
       1:47.945 (1:47.945)          2:41.626 (53.681)          3:32.263 (50.637)
  3 Oklahoma                                            3:33.13Q 
       1:46.933 (1:46.933)          2:40.021 (53.089)          3:33.127 (53.106)
  4 North Dakota State                                  3:33.38q 
       1:46.251 (1:46.251)          2:41.515 (55.265)          3:33.374 (51.859)
  5 UTSA                                                3:36.98  
       1:49.037 (1:49.037)          2:43.832 (54.795)          3:36.972 (53.140)
  6 Stanford                                            3:37.29  
       1:47.445 (1:47.445)          2:42.872 (55.427)          3:37.286 (54.415)
  7 Nebraska                                            3:37.39  
       1:48.244 (1:48.244)          2:42.669 (54.426)          3:37.383 (54.714)
 -- Cal St. Northridge                                      DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Texas                                               3:28.30Q 
       1:45.024 (1:45.024)          2:37.688 (52.665)          3:28.295 (50.607)
  2 Texas A&M                                           3:29.17Q 
       1:45.094 (1:45.094)          2:37.509 (52.415)          3:29.162 (51.653)
  3 Kansas                                              3:35.59Q 
       1:48.945 (1:48.945)          2:41.822 (52.877)          3:35.586 (53.765)
  4 San Diego State                                     3:36.27  
       1:49.477 (1:49.477)          2:42.405 (52.929)          3:36.268 (53.864)
  5 TCU                                                 3:37.60  
       1:49.950 (1:49.950)          2:44.214 (54.265)          3:37.597 (53.384)
  6 Kansas State                                        3:40.42  
       1:48.625 (1:48.625)          2:44.143 (55.519)          3:40.418 (56.275)
  7 Tulsa                                               3:42.68  
       1:51.052 (1:51.052)          2:47.178 (56.126)          3:42.675 (55.497)
  8 UTEP                                                3:45.16  
       1:52.441 (1:52.441)          2:49.322 (56.882)          3:45.158 (55.836)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
College Best: C 1.99m  5/11/2013   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                   
  Myers Stdm: S 1.95m  2000        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lisanne Hagens            JR Arizona                  1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  2 Andrea Stapleton          SO BYU                      1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O   XO    O 
  3 Emma Haugen               SO Wisconsin                1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO 
  4 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis    FR UCLA                     1.74m    5-08.50  JO - 3rd at 1.75
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kiana Davis               SR Wash State               1.74m    5-08.50  JO - 3rd at 1.75
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Petra Luteran             FR Nebraska                 1.74mq   5-08.50  JO - 1st at 1.77
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lily Lowe                 FR Hawaii                   1.74m    5-08.50  JO - NH
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Karla Teran               FR Arizona                  1.74mq   5-08.50  JO - 2nd at 1.77
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Chennel Palmer            JR No Illinois              1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Rachel Reichenbach        SO Stanford                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 McKenzie Wright           JR Colo State               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Karissa Roman             SO Missouri                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Haleigh Knapp             JR East Illinois            1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lindsay Yetter            FR BYU                      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Candice Dominguez         JR Sacramento St            1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Lateah Holmes             SR Wash State               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Kassidy Sharp             JR No Iowa                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Bria Palmer               SO Long Beach St            1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Kendall Gustafson         JR UCLA                     1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Ellyana Long              FR BYU                      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Elizabeth Venzon          SR Sacramento St            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 22 Autumn Gardner            JR Colo State               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Garazi Larrakoetxea       SR Weber State              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Kara Erickson             SR Texas A&M                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kaysee Pilgrim            SR UNLV                     1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  1 Zarriea Willis            SO Texas Tech               1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O 
  1 Shelley Spires            JR Air Force                1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  4 Chelsie Decoud            JR Texas State              1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP  XXO  XXO   XO 
  5 Taylor Wiebke             SO Minnesota                1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXO 
  6 Erinn Beattie             SO UC Davis                 1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXO 
  6 LaTyria Jefferson         SO Kansas                   1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXO 
  8 Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington             1.74m    5-08.50  JO - NH
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Courtney Johnson          JR Texas State              1.74m    5-08.50  JO - 3rd at 1.75
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Shanae McKenzie           SO Kansas State             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nicole Wadden             SR Nevada                   1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Stephanie Ahrens          JR Neb-Omaha                1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kandie Bloch-Jones        SR Illinois                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Rajon O'Quinn             JR Colorado                 1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Nekiesha Bailey           SO Prairie View             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jane Booth                FR Montana                  1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Rhizlane Siba             JR Kansas State             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Heta Tuuri                JR Minnesota                1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Darragh May               JR Ark State                1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20 Rechelle Meade            FR Idaho                    1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Sashane Hanson            SO TAMU-CC                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Lexy Wittmayer            FR ND State                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Monique Mack              SR SD State                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Morgan Bertsch            JR UC Davis                    NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Karla Teran               FR Arizona                  1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.79 1.77 1.75 1.77 
        X    X    O    O 
  1 Petra Luteran             FR Nebraska                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.79 1.77 
        X    O 
  3 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis    FR UCLA                     1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.79 1.77 1.75 1.77 
        X    X    O    X 
  3 Courtney Johnson          JR Texas State              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.79 1.77 1.75 1.77 
        X    X    O    X 
  3 Kiana Davis               SR Wash State               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.79 1.77 1.75 1.77 
        X    X    O    X 
 -- Lily Lowe                 FR Hawaii                      NH            
     1.79 1.77 1.75 
        X    X    X 
 -- Alexus Henry              SO UT-Arlington                NH            
     1.79 1.77 1.75 
        X    X    X 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
College Best: C 4.72m  5/15/2015   Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
  Myers Stdm: S 4.93m  2017        Jenn Suhr, Adidas                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Weeks            SO Arkansas                 4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O 
  1 Alexis Weeks              SO Arkansas                 4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O 
  3 Laura Taylor              JR Kansas                   4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
  4 Desiree Freier            SO Arkansas                 4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO 
  5 Helen Falda               FR UT-Arlington             4.20mq  13-09.25  4.15 in Jump-off
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lauren Martinez           SO California               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Andrianna Jacobs          FR Nebraska                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Emily Gunderson           JR Texas A&M                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Elleyse Garrett           JR UCLA                     4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Alexis Romero             SO Kansas                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Greta Wagner              SO UCLA                     4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Andrea Willis             FR Kansas                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Kyley Foster              SO North Dakota             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Augusta Thomason          JR Texas A&M                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kristiana Warth           JR Arizona State            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Bryn Williamson           JR CSU Fullerton            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Sara Kathryn Stevens      JR Texas A&M                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Nicole Naatjes            SR BYU                      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Cami Gilson               SR Minnesota                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 19 Kylee Trageser            JR BYU                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 21 Gardenia Centanaro        JR CSU Northridge           3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Madison Pecot             JR UT-Arlington             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Alison Powers             SR Nevada                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alesa Frey                SO Wichita State               NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Emily Grove               SR South Dakota             4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O    O    O 
  1 Annie Rhodes              SR Baylor                   4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  3 Kally Long                JR Texas                    4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O 
  4 Bonnie Draxler            JR San Diego St             4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O 
  5 Elizabeth Quick           SR Washington               4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO 
  6 Kristina Owsinski         SR Washington               4.30mq  14-01.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO 
  7 Kathryn Tomczak           SO Air Force                4.20mq  13-09.25  4.30 in Jump-off
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Allison Jeffries          SR Boise State              4.20m   13-09.25  NH in Jump-off
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor Amann              JR Wisconsin                4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Meagan Gray               SO Oklahoma                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Madison Mills             SR South Dakota             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Reece Timmons             SR Texas Tech               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mackenzie Shell           SO Oklahoma                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Emily Brigham             SR South Dakota             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Chinne Okoronkwo          FR Wisconsin                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Hannah Callaway           SR Sam Houston St           3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Lauren Gietzen            JR ND State                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Hunter Wilkes             SR South Dakota             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Marissa Berry             SO San Diego St             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Ali Uhle                  SO Texas                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Kaitlin Zinsli            JR Washington               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 21 Makiah Hunt               FR South Dakota             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 23 Casey Teska               SR Montana State            3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gabby Smith               SO Colo State                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kathryn Tomczak           SO Air Force                4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 
        O 
  2 Helen Falda               FR UT-Arlington             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.30 4.25 4.20 4.15 
        X    X    X    O 
 -- Allison Jeffries          SR Boise State                 NH            
     4.30 4.25 4.20 4.15 
        X    X    X    X 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
College Best: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner, UCLA                         
  Myers Stdm: S 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw     JR San Jose St.             6.24m   2.1  20-05.75 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.6) 6.24m(2.1)           
  2 Naiah Boardingham         FR CSU Fullerton            6.19m   2.0  20-03.75 
     6.19m(2.0) FOUL(3.5) 6.19m(2.8)           
  3 Chassity Love             SO UT-Arlington             6.10m   2.6  20-00.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.10m(2.6) 5.91m(1.3)           
  4 Claudette Allen           SO Kansas State             6.01m   3.1  19-08.75 
     5.95m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.01m(3.1)           
  5 Kara Hallock              SR Oregon State             6.00m   2.6  19-08.25 
     6.00m(2.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.8)           
  6 Cambree Harbaugh          JR San Jose St.             5.93m   2.1  19-05.50 
     5.68m(1.2) 5.93m(2.1) 5.89m(3.0)           
  7 Angelica Anyaogu          SR East Illinois            5.90m   3.3  19-04.25 
     5.90m(3.3) 4.50m(1.9) PASS                 
  8 Jasmine Brown             JR West Illinois            5.77m   4.1  18-11.25 
     5.77m(4.1) 5.53m(2.0) 5.71m(1.8)           
  9 Talajah Murrell           SO Texas Tech               5.65m   2.1  18-06.50 
     5.65m(2.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.9)           
 10 Kiera Washpun             JR Loyola (Ill.)            5.62m   1.6  18-05.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.62m(1.6) FOUL(2.5)           
 10 Thilda Saernvaang         FR UT-Arlington             5.62m   2.0  18-05.25 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.2) 5.62m(2.0)           
 -- Riley Cooks               SR Long Beach St             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.0)           
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Zuliat Alli               FR Texas Tech               6.40mq  2.2  21-00.00 
     6.17m(2.1) 6.40m(2.2) 6.01m(2.5)           
  2 Breanna Eckels            FR North Texas              6.22m   4.1  20-05.00 
     6.22m(4.1) FOUL(2.1) 6.15m(2.9)           
  3 Mercy Abire               FR Oral Roberts             6.11m   2.8  20-00.50 
     6.07m(2.5) 6.11m(2.8) 6.08m(1.8)           
  4 Ann Wingeleth             FR Utah                     6.00m   2.0  19-08.25 
     6.00m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.7)           
  4 Ariel Okorie              FR Kansas State             6.00m   3.9  19-08.25 
     6.00m(3.9) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.2)           
  6 Briana Burke              JR Ark-Pine Bluff           5.96m   2.0  19-06.75 
     5.84m(2.3) 5.96m(2.0) 5.76m(2.4)           
  7 Madisen Richards          JR USC                      5.96m   1.7  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.5)           
  7 Raynesha Lewis            FR Nebraska                 5.96m   2.9  19-06.75 
     5.96m(2.9) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.7)           
  9 Rechelle Meade            FR Idaho                    5.95m   2.3  19-06.25 
     5.74m(2.1) FOUL(2.8) 5.95m(2.3)           
 10 Tori Usgaard              SR UC Santa Barbara         5.86m   1.4  19-02.75 
     5.86m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.84m(0.7)           
 11 Lisa-Anne Barrow          SO San Diego St             5.82m   3.5  19-01.25 
     5.82m(3.5) FOUL(4.1) 5.35m(2.6)           
 -- Kadeisha Hield            SR Nevada                     DNS   NWI           
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Rhesa Foster              FR Oregon                   6.39mq  4.6  20-11.75 
     6.39m(4.6) 6.30m(2.7) 6.02m(2.9)           
  2 Jahisha Thomas            JR Iowa                     6.35mq  2.2  20-10.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.35m(2.2) 6.16m(1.9)           
  3 Tayler Fleming            JR UC Riverside             6.31mq  4.0  20-08.50 
     6.14m(2.3) FOUL(4.0) 6.31m(4.0)           
  4 Abby Hani                 SR Texas State              6.25m   3.0  20-06.25 
     6.10m(2.6) FOUL(3.1) 6.25m(3.0)           
  5 Margaux Jones             SO USC                      6.24m   4.2  20-05.75 
     6.16m(1.6) 6.16m(2.7) 6.24m(4.2)           
  6 Thai Williams             SO Lamar                    6.15m   3.2  20-02.25 
     6.15m(3.2) 5.92m(2.3) FOUL(2.4)           
  7 Amanda McClain            SO Illinois State           6.14m   3.5  20-01.75 
     6.03m(1.4) FOUL(4.8) 6.14m(3.5)           
  8 Zanri Van der Merwe       SR Kansas State             6.12m   2.0  20-01.00 
     6.03m(1.9) 5.97m(2.3) 6.12m(2.0)           
  9 Briona Oliver             JR TCU                      5.80m   2.1  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.1) FOUL(2.3) 5.78m(2.1)           
 10 Shemiah Brooks            SR Ark State                5.80m   3.4  19-00.50 
     5.46m(3.5) 5.80m(3.4) 5.67m(1.8)           
 11 Daryth Gayles             JR Stanford                 5.74m   2.6  18-10.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 5.74m(2.6) 5.67m(2.6)           
 12 Kaylee Hinton             SO Texas Tech               5.61m   1.9  18-05.00 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.6) 5.61m(1.9)           
Flight  4 Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Conley             SR Kansas                   6.81mq  2.2  22-04.25 
     6.66m(1.9) 6.81m(2.2) PASS                 
  2 Wurrie Njadoe             FR Kansas State             6.67mq  2.8  21-10.75 
     6.44m(2.7) 6.67m(2.8) PASS                 
  3 Jhoanmy Luque             JR Iowa State               6.63mq  2.8  21-09.00 
     6.58m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 6.63m(2.8)           
  4 Tierra Williams           SR Nebraska                 6.45mq  1.6  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 6.13m(1.6)           
  5 Baileh Simms              SR Oklahoma                 6.38mq  3.1  20-11.25 
     6.38m(3.1) FOUL(1.9) 6.33m(1.8)           
  6 Rose Jackson              SR ND State                 6.33mq  2.3  20-09.25 
     6.12m(1.6) 6.23m(2.3) 6.33m(2.3)           
  7 Allanah McCorkle          SR Iowa State               6.31mq  2.0  20-08.50 
     6.31m(2.0) 6.24m(2.8) 6.07m(1.5)           
  8 Viershanie Latham         SR Texas Tech               6.31mq  2.9  20-08.50 
     6.14m(2.4) 6.09m(1.5) 6.31m(2.9)           
  9 Shanice McPherson         SR No Arizona               6.20m   2.9  20-04.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.91m(1.8) 6.20m(2.9)           
 10 Destiny Longmire          FR San Jose St.             6.07m   4.0  19-11.00 
     6.03m(2.3) 6.07m(4.0) 5.95m(2.3)           
 -- Tonyecia Burks            JR Houston                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Samiyah Samuels           FR Houston                    DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
College Best: C 14.53m  6/11/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
  Myers Stdm: S 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Paetyn Revell             JR Texas Tech              12.49m   2.0  40-11.75 
     12.49m(2.0) 12.04m(1.0) FOUL(2.1)           
  2 Natayla Nance             SO Houston Baptist         12.46m   3.7  40-10.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.60m(1.9) 12.46m(3.7)           
  3 Jehvania Whyte            SO No Illinois             12.44m   2.1  40-09.75 
     12.30m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 12.44m(2.1)           
  4 Chineme Obikudu           SO UT-Arlington            12.25m   0.5  40-02.25 
     11.97m(0.7) 12.20m(1.5) 12.25m(0.5)           
  5 Brittany Graves           JR Nevada                  12.12m   0.9  39-09.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 12.12m(0.9)           
  6 Je'Neal Ainsworth         SO San Diego St            12.09m   2.1  39-08.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 12.09m(2.1) FOUL(1.4)           
  7 Meghan Holmes             JR Wichita State           12.07m   2.2  39-07.25 
     11.71m(1.4) 12.03m(0.7) 12.07m(2.2)           
  8 Ty'Jalayah Robertson      SR CSU Fullerton           12.04m   0.8  39-06.00 
     11.86m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 12.04m(0.8)           
  9 Elesha Alyn               SR UTSA                    11.85m   3.2  38-10.50 
     11.85m(3.2) 11.32m(1.4) 11.26m(0.9)           
 10 Kalesi Budei              SO Cal Poly                11.76m   0.8  38-07.00 
     11.76m(0.8) 11.38m(0.4) FOUL(2.9)           
 11 Ta'Mara Richey            JR Portland State          11.73m   1.9  38-06.00 
     11.25m(1.2) 11.73m(1.9) FOUL(1.1)           
 -- Jasmine Bass              SO Long Beach St             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Georgia Wahl              SO Texas                   12.83m   1.2  42-01.25 
     12.38m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 12.83m(1.2)           
  2 Shanique Wright           SO Minnesota               12.75m   1.3  41-10.00 
     12.74m(2.8) 12.75m(1.3) 11.40m(0.5)           
  3 Marisa Kwiatkowski        JR Stanford                12.68m   1.4  41-07.25 
     12.38m(2.1) 12.06m(1.2) 12.68m(1.4)           
  4 Tristyn Allen             SO Sam Houston St          12.66m   1.6  41-06.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.60m(2.1) 12.66m(1.6)           
  5 Mollie Gribbin            SR Missouri                12.61m   1.8  41-04.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 12.61m(1.8) 12.24m(0.8)           
  6 Greer Alsop               JR Wash State              12.55m   1.1  41-02.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 12.55m(1.1)           
  7 Chloe Hadley              SR BYU                     12.47m   0.5  40-11.00 
     12.33m(1.2) 12.47m(0.5) 12.40m(1.6)           
  8 Valery Lavrusha           SO UT-Arlington            12.42m   1.6  40-09.00 
     12.05m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 12.42m(1.6)           
  9 Taryn Rolle               JR Drake                   12.24m  +0.0  40-02.00 
     11.78m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 12.24m(+0.0)           
 10 Courtney Mills            SR Wichita State           11.88m   1.8  38-11.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.88m(1.8) 11.64m(0.6)           
 11 ShyAndrea Jackson         JR BYU                     11.65m   1.6  38-02.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.65m(1.6) FOUL(1.4)           
 -- Laura Hamann              JR CSU Fullerton             FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.5)           
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Angela Mercurio           JR Nebraska                13.38mq  1.4  43-10.75 
     12.97m(1.6) 13.12m(2.2) 13.38m(1.4)           
  2 Ashley Anderson           JR California              13.20mq  2.0  43-03.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 13.17m(1.7) 13.20m(2.0)           
  3 Viktoriia Sadokhina       SR Ark State               13.20mq  1.6  43-03.75 
     13.06m(1.0) 13.20m(1.6) 13.11m(2.7)           
  4 Mylana Hearn              JR Texas State             13.09mq  2.1  42-11.50 
     12.98m(1.3) 13.09m(2.1) 12.94m(2.4)           
  5 Lajarvia Brown            FR Texas A&M               13.07m   1.1  42-10.75 
     FOUL(2.4) 13.07m(1.1) FOUL(1.7)           
  6 Jahisha Thomas            JR Iowa                    13.05m   2.2  42-09.75 
     12.66m(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 13.05m(2.2)           
  7 Kiana Davis               SR Wash State              13.01m   1.9  42-08.25 
     12.89m(1.7) 12.86m(1.9) 13.01m(1.9)           
  8 Cybil Obiozor             SR Rice                    12.98m   1.1  42-07.00 
     12.98m(1.1) 12.00m(1.6) 12.66m(0.7)           
  9 Samantha Evans            SR Montana                 12.96m   2.2  42-06.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 12.96m(2.2) FOUL(1.4)           
 10 Jessie Maduka             JR UCLA                    12.86m   2.4  42-02.25 
     12.69m(2.4) 12.86m(2.4) 12.76m(0.4)           
 11 Chinne Okoronkwo          FR Wisconsin               12.74m   0.8  41-09.75 
     11.98m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 12.74m(0.8)           
 12 Jasmine Brown             JR West Illinois           12.72m   3.1  41-08.75 
     12.27m(3.6) 12.72m(3.1) 12.35m(1.1)           
Flight  4 Preliminaries
  1 Chaquinn Cook             SO Oregon                  13.51mq  1.5  44-04.00 
     13.19m(1.4) FOUL(1.6) 13.51m(1.5)           
  2 Jhoanmy Luque             JR Iowa State              13.46mq  1.7  44-02.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 13.15m(1.4) 13.46m(1.7)           
  3 Rachel Toliver            SR Baylor                  13.46mq  3.2  44-02.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 12.43m(1.3) 13.46m(3.2)           
  4 Viershanie Latham         SR Texas Tech              13.44mq  2.4  44-01.25 
     13.13m(2.3) 13.44m(2.4) 13.13m(0.8)           
  5 Shardia Lawrence          SO Kansas State            13.39mq  1.3  43-11.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 13.39m(1.3) 13.33m(0.4)           
  6 Brianna Richardson        SR Baylor                  13.28mq  1.0  43-07.00 
     13.16m(3.2) 13.21m(2.0) 13.28m(1.0)           
  7 Keyasia Tibbs             SR Arizona State           13.19mq  1.4  43-03.25 
     12.78m(2.3) 13.01m(2.5) 13.19m(1.4)           
  8 Konstantina Romaiou       FR Kansas State            13.08mq  1.0  42-11.00 
     12.38m(2.2) 13.08m(1.0) FOUL(1.8)           
  9 Daisy Ding                SR Rice                    13.08m   2.3  42-11.00 
     12.26m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 13.08m(2.3)           
 10 Jannell Hadnot            SR New Mexico              12.97m   1.2  42-06.75 
     12.93m(1.5) 12.52m(1.4) 12.97m(1.2)           
 11 Tierra Williams           SR Nebraska                12.95m   0.8  42-06.00 
     12.57m(3.3) 12.95m(0.8) 12.63m(1.5)           
 -- Tonyecia Burks            JR Houston                    DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
College Best: C 19.33m  6/9/2016    Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                   
  Myers Stdm: S 18.96m  2013        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Emily Stauffer            FR Missouri                15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.56m  FOUL  15.25m            
  2 Bryn Buckwalter           SR East Illinois           15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.49m  FOUL  15.09m            
  3 Jordyn Thornton           JR ND State                15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.41m  15.05m  13.94m            
  4 Bailey Retzlaff           FR ND State                14.91m   48-11.00 
      13.90m  14.91m  14.03m            
  5 Katelyn Weber             JR North Dakota            14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Rachel Alesi              SR San Diego St            14.70m   48-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.70m            
  7 Calea Carr                JR Ark State               14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 N'Dia Warren-Jacques      SO UTSA                    14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  13.40m  14.43m            
  9 Tiarah Umu                SR CSU Northridge          14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  13.88m            
 10 Claire Nolan              JR SIU Edwardsville        13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.93m  13.60m  FOUL            
 11 Kayla Hopkins             JR Fresno State            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  12.62m  FOUL            
 12 Gabrielle Eshiet          FR UC Riverside            11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.74m  FOUL            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Moriconi           JR Utah State              15.77m   51-09.00 
      14.87m  15.77m  15.28m            
  2 Ieva Zarankaite           SR Okla State              15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Gina Flint                JR Washington              15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.34m  15.13m  15.33m            
  4 Shelby Gunnells           SO ND State                15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.69m  14.95m  15.13m            
  5 Megan Dulaney             FR Arizona                 15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.97m  15.07m  FOUL            
  6 Natasha Powell            SR Weber State             14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  14.85m  14.59m            
  7 Courtney Hutchinson       JR Boise State             14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.32m  14.78m  14.52m            
  8 Lauryn Caldwell           JR Texas                   14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.42m  14.70m  FOUL            
  9 Maddie Rabing             FR Oregon                  14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.68m            
 10 Ashley Weber              SR Arizona State           14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.62m            
 11 Crystal Onwukaife         FR Texas Tech              14.56m   47-09.25 
      12.83m  14.27m  14.56m            
 12 Morgan Keller             SR Illinois State          14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Toni Tupper               SO Nebraska                17.07mq  56-00.00 
      17.07m  17.00m  16.54m            
  2 Brenn Flint               SO Utah State              15.96mq  52-04.50 
      15.08m  15.96m  15.45m            
  3 Brianna Cueva             SR CSU Northridge          15.83m   51-11.25 
      14.80m  15.21m  15.83m            
  4 Kiley Sabin               SO Minnesota               15.81m   51-10.50 
      14.32m  15.25m  15.81m            
  5 Meia Gordon               FR Oklahoma                15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.33m  15.78m  15.62m            
  6 Gabi Jacobs               SO Missouri                15.78m   51-09.25 
      14.97m  14.44m  15.78m            
  7 Banke Oginni              SO Wisconsin               15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.01m  15.57m  FOUL            
  8 Shay Nielsen              FR Minnesota               15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.34m  15.21m  FOUL            
  9 Jess St. John             JR Kansas State            15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Brandy Thomas             SO Illinois State          14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Julie Lange               SR Texas State             14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kennedy Blahnik           SO Wisconsin                  DNS            
Flight  4 Preliminaries
  1 Erin Farmer               SR Ark State               18.12mq  59-05.50 
      17.11m  18.12m  FOUL            
  2 Maggie Ewen               JR Arizona State           17.72mq  58-01.75 
      16.44m  17.72m  FOUL            
  3 Ashlie Blake              SO UCLA                    17.49mq  57-04.75 
      17.12m  17.06m  17.49m            
  4 Jessica Woodard           JR Oklahoma                17.29mq  56-08.75 
      16.03m  17.29m  16.94m            
  5 Lena Giger                JR Stanford                17.00mq  55-09.25 
      17.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Danielle Waldner          SR South Dakota            16.84mq  55-03.00 
      15.91m  16.57m  16.84m            
  7 Tanya Sapa                SR USC                     16.78mq  55-00.75 
      14.76m  15.56m  16.78m            
  8 Aaliyah Pete              SR Colo State              16.45mq  53-11.75 
      15.52m  16.45m  FOUL            
  9 Brittany Mann             SR USC                     16.34mq  53-07.50 
      16.05m  FOUL  16.34m            
 10 Cion Hicks                SR Baylor                  16.00mq  52-06.00 
      15.77m  15.61m  16.00m            
 11 Torie Owers               SR UCLA                    15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.59m  15.88m  FOUL            
 12 Elena Bruckner            FR Texas                   15.50m   50-10.25 
      14.63m  15.50m  15.04m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
College Best: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
  Myers Stdm: S 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kasie Vollmer             SO SD State                53.02m     173-11 
      53.02m  49.69m  50.68m            
  2 Kiana Phelps              FR Oregon                  51.31m     168-04 
      48.17m  51.31m  FOUL            
  3 Lauryn Caldwell           JR Texas                   50.85m     166-10 
      48.18m  48.53m  50.85m            
  4 Angie Guenther            SR Minnesota               50.66m     166-02 
      45.32m  50.66m  50.05m            
  5 Morgan Dutra              JR UC Davis                49.99m     164-00 
      48.36m  48.00m  49.99m            
  6 Sydney Laufenberg         FR Illinois State          49.70m     163-01 
      49.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Emma Ljungberg            SO Arizona                 49.69m     163-00 
      49.69m  48.97m  FOUL            
  8 Matia Finley              SO UMKC                    49.57m     162-07 
      FOUL  49.57m  FOUL            
  9 Cydnee Reese              SR Air Force               49.51m     162-05 
      46.87m  49.51m  44.51m            
 10 Yazmin Torres             JR Fresno State            49.39m     162-00 
      46.68m  49.39m  48.21m            
 11 Tasha Crosse              JR Sam Houston St          48.27m     158-04 
      48.27m  47.99m  47.15m            
 12 Breanna Standifer         SR UC Davis                48.17m     158-00 
      FOUL  48.17m  48.16m            
 13 Tiarah Umu                SR CSU Northridge          48.01m     157-06 
      FOUL  48.01m  FOUL            
 14 Allison Scranton          SO Cal Poly                47.60m     156-02 
      FOUL  47.60m  46.20m            
 15 Hope Koerperich           SO No Iowa                 47.40m     155-06 
      43.70m  44.01m  47.40m            
 16 Rebecca Finley            SO UMKC                    45.70m     149-11 
      45.70m  FOUL  45.69m            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ieva Zarankaite           SR Okla State              54.34mq    178-03 
      54.34m  50.73m  51.34m            
  2 Calea Carr                JR Ark State               53.57mq    175-09 
      41.01m  53.57m  FOUL            
  3 Monique Griffiths         SR CSU Northridge          53.50mq    175-06 
      49.50m  53.50m  52.27m            
  4 Kendall Mader             SO California              51.89m     170-03 
      51.89m  48.56m  FOUL            
  5 Kelcey Bedard             SO Colo State              51.81m     170-00 
      49.59m  FOUL  51.81m            
  6 Julie Lange               SR Texas State             51.52m     169-00 
      45.50m  FOUL  51.52m            
  7 Julia Viberg              SR No Arizona              49.94m     163-10 
      47.57m  FOUL  49.94m            
  8 Maddy Nilles              SO ND State                49.76m     163-03 
      49.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Kiley Sabin               SO Minnesota               49.65m     162-11 
      47.38m  FOUL  49.65m            
 10 Sadie Nielsen             SR BYU                     49.50m     162-05 
      FOUL  49.50m  FOUL            
 11 Rachel Alesi              SR San Diego St            48.71m     159-10 
      FOUL  48.55m  48.71m            
 12 Tyra Bickham              JR Wichita State           47.39m     155-06 
      47.39m  FOUL  39.23m            
 13 Morgan Keller             SR Illinois State          43.94m     144-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.94m            
 -- Gina Flint                JR Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Molli Detloff             JR North Dakota              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kennedy Blahnik           SO Wisconsin                  DNS            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Shadae Lawrence           SO Kansas State            60.58mq    198-09 
      60.15m  60.58m  58.27m            
  2 Kayla Hopkins             JR Fresno State            59.38mq    194-10 
      59.38m  FOUL  46.23m            
  3 Laulauga Tausaga          FR Iowa                    59.37mq    194-09 
      57.43m  59.37m  FOUL            
  4 Maggie Ewen               JR Arizona State           58.48mq    191-10 
      FOUL  58.48m  PASS            
  5 Gabi Jacobs               SO Missouri                58.23mq    191-00 
      FOUL  58.23m  FOUL            
  6 Jessica Woodard           JR Oklahoma                56.64mq    185-10 
      53.70m  FOUL  56.64m            
  7 Samantha Hall             SR UTEP                    56.50mq    185-04 
      56.50m  51.03m  FOUL            
  8 Katelyn Weimerskirch      SR ND State                55.32mq    181-06 
      52.00m  55.32m  51.60m            
  9 Serena Brown              FR Texas A&M               54.95mq    180-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.95m            
 10 Agnes Esser               JR Minnesota               53.11m     174-03 
      43.15m  53.11m  52.44m            
 11 Alex Meyer                SO Nebraska                52.62m     172-08 
      52.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Brianna Cueva             SR CSU Northridge          52.56m     172-05 
      36.36m  41.45m  52.56m            
 13 Cion Hicks                SR Baylor                  52.07m     170-10 
      52.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Meia Gordon               FR Oklahoma                51.82m     170-00 
      51.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Barbara Coward            SO UC Irvine               49.74m     163-02 
      45.59m  FOUL  49.74m            
 16 Elena Bruckner            FR Texas                   48.66m     159-08 
      47.58m  FOUL  48.66m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
College Best: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
  Myers Stdm: S 72.16m  2013        Amanda Bingson, Nike / NYAC                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tiana Hatler-Stefick      JR No Arizona              59.85m     196-04 
      59.85m  FOUL  58.57m            
  2 Paola Miranda             JR TCU                     59.31m     194-07 
      56.59m  57.70m  59.31m            
  3 Rebecca Keating           SO Missouri                58.59m     192-03 
      53.91m  57.80m  58.59m            
  4 Danielle Waldner          SR South Dakota            58.51m     191-11 
      58.51m  57.46m  57.39m            
  5 Shelby Gunnells           SO ND State                57.59m     188-11 
      53.58m  57.59m  57.39m            
  6 Michaela Mundt            JR UC Davis                57.13m     187-05 
      56.47m  57.13m  56.45m            
  7 Jacqueline Verlanic       SR Montana State           56.68m     185-11 
      56.68m  FOUL  56.56m            
  8 Aimee Larrabee            JR Colo State              56.05m     183-11 
      56.05m  53.35m  55.02m            
  9 Aisiah Tuiasosopo         JR Fresno State            55.96m     183-07 
      FOUL  53.13m  55.96m            
 10 Taylor Scaife             SO Houston                 55.52m     182-02 
      54.92m  FOUL  55.52m            
 11 Katie Wardsworth          JR Wash State              55.18m     181-00 
      55.14m  55.18m  52.75m            
 12 Shalise Borden            SR UTSA                    54.64m     179-03 
      45.69m  54.38m  54.64m            
 13 Hannah Frost              SO ND State                54.59m     179-01 
      54.59m  50.78m  FOUL            
 14 Silvia Zanini             SR SD State                54.14m     177-07 
      FOUL  54.14m  50.52m            
 15 Kayla Gutierrez           SR SE Missouri             54.00m     177-02 
      54.00m  53.64m  FOUL            
 16 Madeline Middlebrooks     JR Oregon                  48.61m     159-06 
      44.13m  48.61m  FOUL            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Temi Ogunrinde            SO Minnesota               64.01mq    210-00 
      64.01m  58.90m  FOUL            
  2 Angie Guenther            SR Minnesota               60.94mq    199-11 
      56.44m  58.92m  60.94m            
  3 Ilse Kaaja                SR California              60.88m     199-09 
      60.88m  60.78m  58.50m            
  4 Agnes Esser               JR Minnesota               60.67m     199-00 
      FOUL  60.67m  FOUL            
  5 Ariana Kuhn               SR Iowa State              60.27m     197-09 
      59.76m  58.55m  60.27m            
  6 Destiny Parker            JR California              59.12m     193-11 
      FOUL  52.21m  59.12m            
  7 Emelda Malm-Annan         SO Wyoming                 58.51m     191-11 
      55.95m  58.51m  57.23m            
  8 Onyie Chibuogwu           JR Washington              58.44m     191-09 
      FOUL  58.44m  FOUL            
  9 Kaylee Antill             FR Arizona State           57.29m     187-11 
      57.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Julie Lange               SR Texas State             57.29m     187-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.29m            
 11 Amy Herrington            FR ND State                57.04m     187-02 
      49.76m  52.86m  57.04m            
 12 De'Ondra Young            JR Long Beach St           56.77m     186-03 
      FOUL  53.80m  56.77m            
 13 Carissa van Beek          JR Texas A&M               56.35m     184-10 
      56.35m  53.35m  56.34m            
 14 Nina Horvath              JR Minnesota               53.97m     177-01 
      53.12m  53.33m  53.97m            
 15 Mikaila Martin            SO Houston                 53.35m     175-00 
      FOUL  53.35m  50.31m            
 -- Valerie Nestor            SR UC Santa Barbara          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Maggie Ewen               JR Arizona State           70.81mq    232-04 
      70.81m  69.86m  FOUL            
  2 Brooke Andersen           JR No Arizona              67.09mq    220-01 
      FOUL  66.84m  67.09m            
  3 Freya Block               SR So Illinois             66.66mq    218-08 
      62.37m  66.66m  63.63m            
  4 Monique Griffiths         SR CSU Northridge          65.58mq    215-02 
      65.58m  61.96m  FOUL            
  5 Molli Detloff             JR North Dakota            64.98mq    213-02 
      62.19m  64.35m  64.98m            
  6 Katelyn Weimerskirch      SR ND State                64.91mq    212-11 
      62.11m  64.91m  61.02m            
  7 Helene Ingvaldsen         FR Kansas State            64.14mq    210-05 
      61.86m  61.94m  64.14m            
  8 Alison Ondrusek           SR Texas A&M               62.69mq    205-08 
      FOUL  61.43m  62.69m            
  9 Linnea Jonsson            SO Colo State              62.40mq    204-09 
      60.16m  60.42m  62.40m            
 10 Janee' Kassanavoid        JR Kansas State            62.32mq    204-05 
      62.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Ashley Bryant             JR Oklahoma                60.30m     197-10 
      58.62m  59.05m  60.30m            
 12 Sarah Pate                JR No Iowa                 59.92m     196-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.92m            
 13 Hana Feilzer              JR Montana                 58.83m     193-00 
      57.73m  FOUL  58.83m            
 14 Maddy Nilles              SO ND State                58.18m     190-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.18m            
 15 Jamesia Milton            SR Wichita State           56.67m     185-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.67m            
 -- Kelcey Bedard             SO Colo State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
College Best: C 62.19m  6/9/2016    Maggie Malone, Texas A&M                   
  Myers Stdm: S 66.47m  2015        Kara Winger, Unatt.                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Otto               FR Nebraska                48.15mq    158-00 
      41.99m  FOUL  48.15m            
  2 Shelby Crider             SR Long Beach St           46.55m     152-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.55m            
  3 Megan SaxvanderWeyden     SO Baylor                  45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  FOUL  44.76m            
  4 Rebecca Wenz              JR Weber State             43.72m     143-05 
      43.72m  43.47m  FOUL            
  5 Victoria Smith            SR Stanford                43.11m     141-05 
      39.79m  43.11m  42.22m            
  6 Annie Whitfield           SR Oregon                  42.91m     140-09 
      FOUL  42.91m  42.30m            
  7 Samantha Baker            SR East Washington         42.00m     137-09 
      42.00m  38.06m  FOUL            
  8 Emmanuella Engle          FR Washington              41.92m     137-06 
      38.06m  41.92m  40.35m            
  9 Megan Honas               SR Okla State              41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  FOUL  39.59m            
 10 Darby Henthorn            FR Montana                 41.61m     136-06 
      41.61m  40.37m  37.80m            
 11 Carley Vonheeder          FR Montana State           41.04m     134-08 
      40.07m  FOUL  41.04m            
 12 Breanne Borman            SR Wichita State           40.56m     133-01 
      38.59m  40.43m  40.56m            
 13 McKenzie Byrd             JR Oregon State            40.14m     131-08 
      39.94m  40.14m  39.20m            
 14 Melanie Johnson           SO Arizona State           40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  38.76m  FOUL            
 15 Karen Bulger              JR Hawaii                  39.03m     128-01 
      37.15m  37.58m  39.03m            
 -- Kindel Bailey             SO Oregon State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kayli Farmer              JR NM State                48.63mq    159-06 
      44.74m  46.87m  48.63m            
  2 Jenna Gray                FR Stanford                48.33mq    158-07 
      45.76m  47.61m  48.33m            
  3 Chase Wolinski            SO Nebraska                47.29m     155-02 
      42.37m  46.29m  47.29m            
  4 Meghan Dennis             SR South Dakota            46.15m     151-05 
      46.15m  43.96m  FOUL            
  5 Alexis Brenzil            FR Hawaii                  45.97m     150-10 
      45.97m  41.89m  43.41m            
  6 Kristyn Archuleta         FR North Texas             45.49m     149-03 
      45.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Haley Pitko               SR Kansas State            45.40m     148-11 
      45.40m  45.01m  44.25m            
  8 Katia Coquis              JR Nevada                  45.15m     148-01 
      45.15m  43.76m  44.31m            
  9 Carlea Miles              SO Wichita State           44.43m     145-09 
      43.37m  40.93m  44.43m            
 10 Kendall Gustafson         JR UCLA                    43.56m     142-11 
      43.56m  41.86m  FOUL            
 11 Payge Cuthbertson         FR BYU                     42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  FOUL  41.60m            
 12 Kayla Hochhalter          JR ND State                42.95m     140-11 
      40.89m  42.95m  FOUL            
 13 Jenna Pfeiffer            SR Baylor                  41.27m     135-05 
      41.27m  40.87m  FOUL            
 14 Kelsey Kehl               FR Wash State              40.95m     134-04 
      40.59m  FOUL  40.95m            
 15 Whitney Fowers            SO Weber State             40.58m     133-02 
      38.91m  40.58m  FOUL            
 16 Chrissy Glasmann          SO Utah                    36.63m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.63m  FOUL            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Madalaine Stulce          SO Texas A&M               52.55mq    172-05 
      50.11m  42.81m  52.55m            
  2 Audrey Malone             JR Texas A&M               52.40mq    171-11 
      FOUL  51.03m  52.40m            
  3 Mackenzie Little          SO Stanford                51.09mq    167-07 
      51.09m  50.83m  51.05m            
  4 Shaylyn Stallbaumer       SO Kansas                  49.96mq    163-11 
      FOUL  46.34m  49.96m            
  5 Alyssa Olin               SO ND State                49.18mq    161-04 
      FOUL  49.18m  48.51m            
  6 Brittni Wolczyk           SO Nebraska                49.16mq    161-03 
      48.78m  49.16m  48.36m            
  7 Haley Crouser             JR Texas                   49.10mq    161-01 
      48.82m  49.10m  FOUL            
  8 Vanja Spaic               SO Fresno State            48.63mq    159-06 
      45.79m  48.01m  48.63m            
  9 Zaybree Haury             SR UCLA                    48.33mq    158-07 
      48.33m  46.00m  45.53m            
 10 Kristen Clark             JR Texas A&M               47.53m     155-11 
      47.53m  FOUL  45.99m            
 11 Ally Zerbe                SO Kansas State            46.93m     154-00 
      44.62m  45.13m  46.93m            
 12 Kaylie Van Loo            SR Portland                46.44m     152-04 
      45.80m  45.15m  46.44m            
 13 Atina Kamasi              FR Wash State              46.03m     151-00 
      44.64m  45.82m  46.03m            
 14 Shelby Poncik             SR Texas A&M               45.98m     150-10 
      45.98m  39.19m  44.90m            
 15 Emma Fitzgerald           FR Wisconsin               45.66m     149-10 
      42.83m  FOUL  45.66m            
 16 Gabrielle Kearney         FR Oklahoma                42.54m     139-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.54m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
  Myers Stdm: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.5 
  1 Cameron Burrell           JR Houston                   9.90Q 
  2 Senoj-Jay Givans          SR Texas                    10.07Q  10.065
  3 Keon Campbell             SR Prairie View             10.14Q  10.136
  4 Lorenzo Larry             SR Wisconsin                10.27  
  5 Alexander Barnum          FR USC                      10.30   10.299
  6 Xavier Brown              FR CSU Northridge           10.50  
  7 Gawain Williams           JR South Dakota             10.56  
  8 Divine Oduduru            FR Texas Tech               12.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.2 
  1 Kyree King                SR Oregon                   10.06Q 
  2 Chris Jefferson           SO Sam Houston St           10.08Q  10.075
  3 Mario Burke               SO Houston                  10.14Q  10.134
  4 Roy Ejiakuekwu            SO Arkansas                 10.16q  10.154
  5 TJ Brock                  FR USC                      10.16q  10.156
  6 Jace Comick               FR Texas A&M                10.30   10.300
  7 Derrius Rodgers           FR Illinois State           10.41  
 -- Khalil Lacy               FR Steph F. Austin             FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.0 
  1 Damarcus Simpson          JR Oregon                    9.94Q 
  2 Kenzo Cotton              JR Arkansas                  9.96Q 
  3 Jalen Miller              JR TCU                      10.08Q  10.074
  4 Elijah Hall               JR Houston                  10.15q 
  5 Clark Brown               FR BYU                      10.25q  10.246
  6 Desmond Mapps             JR Ark-Little Rock          10.25q  10.249
  7 Mike Wells                JR Wichita State            10.32   10.314
  8 Alexandru Terpezan        SR Boise State              10.60   10.592
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0 
  1 Jaylen Bacon              JR Ark State                10.01Q 
  2 Tatenda Tsumba            SR BYU                      10.14Q  10.135
  3 Emeilo Ferguson           JR TCU                      10.24Q  10.236
  4 Ja'Maun Charles           SO Wash State               10.24q  10.237
  5 Trevin Chambers           FR Texas Tech               10.33  
  6 Christian Sourapas        SO USC                      10.36  
  7 Bryce Kirby               SO Boise State              10.55  
  8 Samuel Omoera             SO Prairie View             10.60   10.594
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Brandon Carnes            SR No Iowa                  10.00Q 
  2 O'Shea Wilson             JR Iowa                     10.22Q 
  3 John Lewis III            SO Houston                  10.24Q  10.238
  4 Aaron Piper               JR Steph F. Austin          10.31  
  5 Christopher Ntreh         SO Texas                    10.32   10.319
  6 Zach Johnson              SR Air Force                10.40   10.398
  7 Traveyon Armstrong        SR Oklahoma                 10.44  
  8 Devin Quinn               SO Illinois                 10.49  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Maxwell Willis            FR Baylor                   10.07Q  10.068
  2 Leon Powell               JR UCLA                     10.26Q 
  3 Alex Reece                SR Weber State              10.29Q 
  4 Michael McGruder          JR Ark-Little Rock          10.37  
  5 Kossi Tchenawou           JR No Arizona               10.38   10.373
  6 Quentin Dancer            FR Kansas                   10.38   10.376
  7 Caulin Graves             FR Drake                    10.40   10.391
  8 Jamal Robinson            SR East Illinois            10.51  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
  Myers Stdm: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Jaylen Bacon              JR Ark State                 9.97Q 
  2 Brandon Carnes            SR No Iowa                  10.02Q 
  3 Tatenda Tsumba            SR BYU                      10.16Q 
  4 Chris Jefferson           SO Sam Houston St           10.17q 
  5 Ja'Maun Charles           SO Wash State               10.22   10.218
  6 TJ Brock                  FR USC                      10.26  
  7 Keon Campbell             SR Prairie View             10.29   10.287
  8 Emeilo Ferguson           JR TCU                      10.37  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Cameron Burrell           JR Houston                   9.95Q 
  2 Kenzo Cotton              JR Arkansas                 10.10Q  10.092
  3 Maxwell Willis            FR Baylor                   10.10Q  10.096
  4 Jalen Miller              JR TCU                      10.20q 
  5 Leon Powell               JR UCLA                     10.31  
  6 Desmond Mapps             JR Ark-Little Rock          10.32  
  7 Alex Reece                SR Weber State              10.39  
 -- Elijah Hall               JR Houston                    DNS  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 3.7 
  1 Kyree King                SR Oregon                    9.98Q 
  2 Senoj-Jay Givans          SR Texas                    10.03Q 
  3 Damarcus Simpson          JR Oregon                   10.04Q 
  4 Mario Burke               SO Houston                  10.21q 
  5 O'Shea Wilson             JR Iowa                     10.22   10.211
  6 Roy Ejiakuekwu            SO Arkansas                 10.24  
  7 John Lewis III            SO Houston                  10.28  
  8 Clark Brown               FR BYU                      10.29   10.286
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
  Myers Stdm: S 20.13  2015        Trayvon Bromell, Baylor                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Brandon Carnes            SR No Iowa                  20.25Q 
  2 Aldrich Bailey Jr.        SR Texas                    20.30Q 
  3 Leon Powell               JR UCLA                     20.75Q 
  4 Alex Reece                SR Weber State              20.82q 
  5 Kevin Harris              SO Arkansas                 20.89q 
  6 Alexandru Terpezan        SR Boise State              21.46  
 -- Divine Oduduru            FR Texas Tech                 DNS  
 -- Chris Jefferson           SO Sam Houston St             DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Senoj-Jay Givans          SR Texas                    20.50Q 
  2 Christian Sourapas        SO USC                      20.73Q  20.724
  3 Just'N Thymes             SR USC                      20.78Q 
  4 Desmond Mapps             JR Ark-Little Rock          20.95q  20.942
  5 Derrius Rodgers           FR Illinois State           21.02  
  6 Jacopo Spano              JR Washington               21.05  
  7 Lincoln Warren            SO Texas State              21.18  
  8 Andrew Hudson             SO Texas Tech               25.56  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Elijah Morrow             JR Texas A&M                20.72Q 
  2 Zach Gordon               SR SE Missouri              20.95Q  20.948
  3 Keon Campbell             SR Prairie View             20.96Q 
  4 Mario Burke               SO Houston                  20.99q  20.981
  5 Lorenzo Larry             SR Wisconsin                21.19  
  6 Joshua Gordon             SR Utah State               21.26  
  7 Christian Brissett        SO Iowa                     21.32  
 -- Elijah Hall               JR Houston                    DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Maxwell Willis            FR Baylor                   20.39Q 
  2 Jacarias Martin           SO Houston                  20.60Q  20.593
  3 Terrell Smith             JR Kansas State             20.71Q 
  4 Omeiza Akerele            JR Oral Roberts             21.01  
  5 D'Khari Hicks             SR Oral Roberts             21.07  
  6 Michael McGruder          JR Ark-Little Rock          21.21  
  7 Charles Anumnu            SR Texas                    21.23   21.227
  8 Zach Johnson              SR Air Force                21.28  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Kenzo Cotton              JR Arkansas                 20.20Q 
  2 Kyree King                SR Oregon                   20.49Q 
  3 Jamiel Trimble            JR Air Force                20.73Q  20.723
  4 Dusty Fisher              JR Boise State              20.91q 
  5 Warren Hazel              SO So Illinois              20.99   20.987
  6 Malik Wilson              JR Baylor                   21.14  
  7 James Cole                SO North Texas              21.15  
  8 Clark Brown               FR BYU                      21.17  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Jaylen Bacon              JR Ark State                20.18Q 
  2 Josh Washington           SR Arkansas                 20.60Q  20.594
  3 Tatenda Tsumba            SR BYU                      20.61Q 
  4 Roy Ejiakuekwu            SO Arkansas                 20.65q 
  5 Josh Eiker                FR Illinois                 21.16  
  6 Brannon Wright            SR SE Missouri              21.23   21.229
  7 Samuel Omoera             SO Prairie View             21.30  
  8 Collin Heard              SR North Texas              21.50  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
  Myers Stdm: S 20.13  2015        Trayvon Bromell, Baylor                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Kyree King                SR Oregon                   20.22Q  20.212
  2 Kenzo Cotton              JR Arkansas                 20.31Q 
  3 Senoj-Jay Givans          SR Texas                    20.36Q 
  4 Christian Sourapas        SO USC                      20.56  
  5 Desmond Mapps             JR Ark-Little Rock          20.59  
  6 Terrell Smith             JR Kansas State             20.63   20.629
  7 Just'N Thymes             SR USC                      20.78   20.775
  8 Alex Reece                SR Weber State              20.79  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 4.2 
  1 Aldrich Bailey Jr.        SR Texas                    20.17Q 
  2 Jaylen Bacon              JR Ark State                20.27Q 
  3 Elijah Morrow             JR Texas A&M                20.41Q 
  4 Tatenda Tsumba            SR BYU                      20.42q 
  5 Roy Ejiakuekwu            SO Arkansas                 20.55q 
  6 Keon Campbell             SR Prairie View             20.78   20.779
  7 Zach Gordon               SR SE Missouri              20.81   20.810
 -- Mario Burke               SO Houston                     FS  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Maxwell Willis            FR Baylor                   20.22Q  20.213
  2 Jamiel Trimble            JR Air Force                20.30Q 
  3 Josh Washington           SR Arkansas                 20.38Q 
  4 Jacarias Martin           SO Houston                  20.49q 
  5 Leon Powell               JR UCLA                     20.63   20.630
  6 Dusty Fisher              JR Boise State              20.81   20.807
  7 Kevin Harris              SO Arkansas                 21.05  
  8 Brandon Carnes            SR No Iowa                  45.53  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
  Myers Stdm: S 44.93  2010        Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Fred Kerley               SR Texas A&M                45.95Q 
  2 Ricky Morgan Jr           JR USC                      46.42Q 
  3 Aldrich Bailey Jr.        SR Texas                    46.51Q 
  4 Drelan Bramwell           JR Arizona State            47.32  
  5 Zakee Washington          FR Arizona                  47.34  
  6 Bailey Stewart            SO Tulsa                    47.96  
  7 Carlton Anumnu            SR Texas                    48.79   48.783
  8 Lawrence Coleman          FR Sam Houston St           48.79   48.785
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Wil London                SO Baylor                   45.78Q 
  2 Mylik Kerley              JR Texas A&M                46.05Q 
  3 Sedacy Walden             SO Air Force                46.69Q 
  4 Jamarco Stephen           JR Arkansas                 46.90   46.894
  5 Jake Bender               SR Nebraska                 46.95  
  6 Omeiza Akerele            JR Oral Roberts             47.00  
  7 Kevin McClanahan          JR TCU                      47.53  
  8 Darion Zimmerman          SR CSU Fullerton            47.66  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Mar'yea Harris            SO Iowa                     45.66Q 
  2 Warren Hazel              SO So Illinois              45.82Q  45.812
  3 Richard Rose              SO Texas A&M                45.89Q 
  4 Kyle Collins              SR Texas Tech               46.36q 
  5 Kahmari Montgomery        SO Missouri                 46.92  
  6 Will Gibson               SR Steph F. Austin          47.14  
  7 Tyler Koss                JR Air Force                47.57  
 -- Kemonie Briggs            SO Long Beach St              DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Steven Champlin           JR Texas Tech               45.93Q 
  2 Rhayko Schwartz           SO Arkansas                 45.97Q 
  3 Emmanuel Ogwo             FR Iowa                     46.10Q 
  4 Va-Sheku Sheriff          SO UTSA                     46.62q 
  5 Asa Guevara               JR UTEP                     46.76q 
  6 Ivan Henry                SO Kansas                   46.83q 
  7 Collin Hofacker           FR Iowa                     47.05  
  8 Landon Jochim             JR ND State                 48.41  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Obi Igbokwe               SO Arkansas                 46.86Q 
  2 Marcus Chambers           SR Oregon                   46.94Q 
  3 Lincoln Warren            SO Texas State              47.12Q 
  4 Michael Bluth             FR Utah State               47.41  
  5 Bryce Houston             SR Arizona                  47.77  
  6 Justin Lewis              JR So Utah                  49.00  
  7 Kaizer Gillispie          SO Idaho                    49.82  
  8 Duane McClurkin JR        SO Colorado                 52.33  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 George Caddick            SR Baylor                   45.76Q 
  2 Michael Norman            FR USC                      45.82Q  45.811
  3 Eric Janise               SR Arkansas                 46.01Q 
  4 Derrick Mokaleng          FR TCU                      46.40q 
  5 Logen Casavant            FR UCLA                     46.58q 
  6 Miles Parish              SR Arizona                  46.90   46.895
  7 Tedrick Hawkins           JR Steph F. Austin          47.90  
  8 Brady Martin              SO Utah State               49.18  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
College Best: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, USC                           
  Myers Stdm: S 44.93  2010        Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Fred Kerley               SR Texas A&M              C 43.70Q 
  2 Ricky Morgan Jr           JR USC                      45.44Q 
  3 George Caddick            SR Baylor                   45.45Q  45.448
  4 Warren Hazel              SO So Illinois              45.70q 
  5 Sedacy Walden             SO Air Force                45.81q 
  6 Derrick Mokaleng          FR TCU                      45.96  
  7 Asa Guevara               JR UTEP                     46.31  
  8 Eric Janise               SR Arkansas                 46.73  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Wil London                SO Baylor                   45.02Q 
  2 Aldrich Bailey Jr.        SR Texas                    45.32Q 
  3 Mylik Kerley              JR Texas A&M                45.55Q 
  4 Steven Champlin           JR Texas Tech               46.06  
  5 Logen Casavant            FR UCLA                     46.51  
  6 Emmanuel Ogwo             FR Iowa                     46.58  
  7 Rhayko Schwartz           SO Arkansas                 46.60  
  8 Va-Sheku Sheriff          SO UTSA                     46.86  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1 Marcus Chambers           SR Oregon                   45.03Q 
  2 Michael Norman            FR USC                      45.38Q 
  3 Mar'yea Harris            SO Iowa                     45.45Q  45.441
  4 Obi Igbokwe               SO Arkansas                 45.72q 
  5 Richard Rose              SO Texas A&M                45.99  
  6 Kyle Collins              SR Texas Tech               46.19  
  7 Ivan Henry                SO Kansas                   46.36  
  8 Lincoln Warren            SO Texas State              46.68  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
  Myers Stdm: S 1:45.82  2017        Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Korir            FR UTEP                   1:49.82Q 
  2 Moujtaba Mohammed         JR Nebraska               1:50.30Q 
  3 Nate Roese                SR Minnesota              1:50.52Q 
  4 D'Andre Lewis             SR TX Southern            1:50.88q  1:50.879
  5 Michael Rhoads            FR Air Force              1:51.36   1:51.358
  6 Connor Morello            FR Washington             1:51.73  
  7 Ricky Faure               JR Wyoming                1:51.97  
  8 Grayson Haws              SR Oklahoma               1:52.24   1:52.236
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Saruni            FR UTEP                   1:51.96Q 
  2 Kain Ellis                SR Kansas State           1:52.10Q 
  3 Erik Martinsson           SO UT-Arlington           1:52.23Q 
  4 Kevin White               SO Loyola (Ill.)          1:52.29  
  5 Vincent Crisp             SO Texas Tech             1:52.37  
  6 Jake Mazanke              SR Loyola (Ill.)          1:52.98  
  7 Luke Johnston             SR No Iowa                1:54.15  
  8 Konrad Eiring             SO Illinois               1:56.27  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Devin Dixon               FR Texas A&M              1:50.54Q 
  2 Isaiah Jewett             SO UC Irvine              1:50.64Q 
  3 Roshon Roomes             FR Iowa State             1:50.85Q 
  4 Jeffrey Moore             JR Sam Houston St         1:51.06q  1:51.059
  5 Will Teubel               SR Iowa                   1:51.77  
  6 Luke Horton               JR So Illinois            1:52.30  
  7 Jordan Pingel             SO No Iowa                1:53.89  
  8 Alexander Rohani          JR USC                    1:54.86  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Strymar Livingston        SR Kansas                 1:49.14Q 
  2 Robert Ford               JR USC                    1:49.30Q 
  3 Carlton Orange            SO Arkansas               1:49.31Q 
  4 Carter Lilly              JR Iowa                   1:50.08q 
  5 Matthew Swanson           SR Wash State             1:51.40  
  6 Daniel Garz               JR Idaho State            1:51.79  
  7 Daniel Shelton            JR Houston Baptist        1:52.02  
 -- Alex Grigoriev            SR UC Davis                   DNF  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Charles Jones             JR Texas Tech             1:50.66Q 
  2 Zacharias Curran          SR Baylor                 1:51.06Q  1:51.058
  3 Tai Dinger                SO Stanford               1:51.22Q 
  4 Alejandro Sanchez         SR SD State               1:51.36   1:51.358
  5 JaQwae Ellison            SO Texas A&M              1:51.54  
  6 Colynn Black              SR No Iowa                1:51.80  
  7 Jack Anstey               FR Illinois State         1:51.85  
  8 Jaymes Dennison           JR Iowa State             1:52.08  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Bryce Hoppel              FR Kansas                 1:50.16Q  1:50.156
  2 Mitch Hechsel             SR Minnesota              1:50.16Q  1:50.159
  3 Clay Lambourne            JR Utah State             1:50.35Q 
  4 Eric Brown                SO Wisconsin              1:50.56q 
  5 Nick Harris               SR Colorado               1:50.88q  1:50.874
  6 Bryce Ailshie             SO Wyoming                1:51.13q 
  7 Cain Winebrenner          JR Missouri               1:52.14  
  8 Tyrone Jackson            SR Texas State            1:52.24   1:52.238
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 1:43.55  6/10/2016   Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M                
  Myers Stdm: S 1:45.82  2017        Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Emmanuel Korir            FR UTEP                   1:45.88Q 
  2 Clay Lambourne            JR Utah State             1:47.09Q 
  3 Mitch Hechsel             SR Minnesota              1:47.26Q 
  4 Charles Jones             JR Texas Tech             1:47.41q 
  5 Jeffrey Moore             JR Sam Houston St         1:48.46q  1:48.453
  6 Zacharias Curran          SR Baylor                 1:49.99  
  7 Eric Brown                SO Wisconsin              1:51.99  
  8 Tai Dinger                SO Stanford               1:52.03  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Strymar Livingston        SR Kansas                 1:46.84Q 
  2 Michael Saruni            FR UTEP                   1:47.32Q 
  3 Robert Ford               JR USC                    1:47.58Q 
  4 Carlton Orange            SO Arkansas               1:48.03q 
  5 Carter Lilly              JR Iowa                   1:48.65  
  6 Kain Ellis                SR Kansas State           1:50.11  
  7 Bryce Ailshie             SO Wyoming                1:53.39  
  8 Erik Martinsson           SO UT-Arlington           2:00.99  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1 Nate Roese                SR Minnesota              1:48.39Q 
  2 Isaiah Jewett             SO UC Irvine              1:48.40Q 
  3 Devin Dixon               FR Texas A&M              1:48.46Q  1:48.457
  4 Bryce Hoppel              FR Kansas                 1:48.52  
  5 Moujtaba Mohammed         JR Nebraska               1:48.89  
  6 Nick Harris               SR Colorado               1:48.97  
  7 D'Andre Lewis             SR TX Southern            1:56.04  
  8 Roshon Roomes             FR Iowa State             1:57.95  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
  Myers Stdm: S 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Thompson           SR Okla State             3:59.08Q 
  2 Blake Haney               JR Oregon                 3:59.19Q 
  3 Jonah Koech               SO UTEP                   3:59.27Q 
  4 Kyle Burdick              SO SD State               3:59.35Q 
  5 Matt Dorsey               SR Air Force              3:59.38Q 
  6 Joe Hardy                 JR Wisconsin              4:00.37  
  7 Talem Franco              FR BYU                    4:00.78  
  8 Oliver Hoare              FR Wisconsin              4:00.86  
  9 Johnathan Stevens         JR Washington             4:01.31  
 10 Nathan Weitz              SR No Arizona             4:01.81  
 11 Michael Ward              JR Bradley                4:03.64  
 12 Carlos Villarreal         FR Arizona                4:10.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Josh Kerr                 SO New Mexico             3:51.70Q 
       3:51.700 (3:51.700)
  2 Chase Horrocks            SR BYU                    3:51.73Q 
       3:51.725 (3:51.725)
  3 Tim Gorman                SR Oregon                 3:51.75Q 
       3:51.743 (3:51.743)
  4 Derek Wiebke              JR Minnesota              3:51.84Q 
       3:51.838 (3:51.838)
  5 Thomas Joyce              SR California             3:51.98Q 
       3:51.976 (3:51.976)
  6 Austin Tamagno            FR Oregon                 3:52.16q 
       3:52.159 (3:52.159)
  7 Luca Russo                SR Missouri               3:53.10  
       3:53.097 (3:53.097)
  8 Kramer Morton             FR BYU                    3:53.44  
       3:53.438 (3:53.438)
  9 Arturo Sotomayor          SO UCLA                   3:53.94  
       3:53.936 (3:53.936)
 10 Sukhi Khosla              FR Okla State             3:54.31  
       3:54.310 (3:54.310)
 11 Shane Streich             SO Minnesota              3:57.26  
       3:57.252 (3:57.252)
 12 Cosmas Boit               SR UTEP                   3:58.20  
       3:58.197 (3:58.197)
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jeff Thies                JR Portland               3:49.10Q 
           47.103 (47.103)        1:50.666 (1:03.563)        3:49.096 (1:58.431)
  2 Ben Saarel                JR Colorado               3:49.45Q 
           46.610 (46.610)        1:49.734 (1:03.125)        3:49.448 (1:59.714)
  3 Kasey Knevelbaard         SO So Utah                3:49.60Q 
           47.934 (47.934)        1:51.376 (1:03.443)        3:49.598 (1:58.222)
  4 Carl Hirsch               JR Wisconsin              3:49.64Q 
           46.776 (46.776)        1:50.286 (1:03.510)        3:49.632 (1:59.347)
  5 Christian DeLago          SR Iowa State             3:50.43Q 
           47.962 (47.962)        1:51.142 (1:03.180)        3:50.422 (1:59.280)
  6 Alex Riba                 JR Texas A&M              3:50.80q 
           47.750 (47.750)        1:51.469 (1:03.719)        3:50.793 (1:59.324)
  7 Andrew Rafla              SO Boise State            3:51.59q 
           47.298 (47.298)        1:50.788 (1:03.490)        3:51.586 (2:00.799)
  8 Emil Danielsson           FR New Mexico             3:52.57q 
           47.860 (47.860)        1:50.936 (1:03.076)        3:52.565 (2:01.629)
  9 Dan Curts                 SO Iowa State             3:55.62  
           46.354 (46.354)        1:50.031 (1:03.678)        3:55.617 (2:05.586)
 10 Ugis Jocis                SR Wichita State          3:56.98  
           47.596 (47.596)        1:51.160 (1:03.564)        3:56.980 (2:05.821)
 11 Adam Jones                SR Iowa                   3:58.85  
           46.956 (46.956)        1:50.518 (1:03.563)        3:58.842 (2:08.324)
 12 Hugh Nicklason            SO San Francisco          4:06.69  
           47.487 (47.487)        1:51.952 (1:04.466)        4:06.684 (2:14.732)
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Sam Prakel                JR Oregon                 3:54.68Q 
           54.034 (54.034)        2:01.857 (1:07.824)        3:54.680 (1:52.823)
  2 Craig Nowak               SR Okla State             3:54.90Q 
           53.388 (53.388)        2:01.174 (1:07.787)        3:54.900 (1:53.726)
  3 Mick Stanovsek            FR Oregon                 3:55.35Q 
           53.756 (53.756)        2:01.316 (1:07.561)        3:55.342 (1:54.026)
  4 Daniel Gagne              JR Bradley                3:56.35Q 
           54.184 (54.184)        3:56.342 (3:02.158)
  5 Addison DeHaven           FR Boise State            3:56.94Q 
           53.982 (53.982)        2:01.936 (1:07.955)        3:56.934 (1:54.998)
  6 George Gleason            SO UCLA                   3:57.06  
           53.635 (53.635)        2:00.909 (1:07.274)           2:01.712 (0.803)
       3:57.060 (1:55.348)
  7 John Carter Blunt         FR UCLA                   3:57.11  
           53.576 (53.576)        2:01.017 (1:07.442)        3:57.108 (1:56.091)
  8 Blake Nelson              SR Washington             3:59.24  
           53.826 (53.826)        2:01.664 (1:07.838)        3:59.232 (1:57.568)
  9 Jesse Reiser              SO Illinois               4:02.87  
           53.410 (53.410)        4:02.869 (3:09.460)
 10 Geordie Beamish           FR No Arizona             4:03.49  
           53.722 (53.722)        2:02.237 (1:08.516)        4:03.489 (2:01.252)
 11 Matthew Fayers            SR Okla State             4:04.70  
           53.997 (53.997)        2:01.436 (1:07.440)        4:04.691 (2:03.255)
 12 Brigham Hedges            SR Okla State             4:13.91  
           53.624 (53.624)        2:02.438 (1:08.814)        4:13.902 (2:11.464)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
  Myers Stdm: S 3:37.52  2010        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Josh Kerr                 SO New Mexico             4:00.07Q 
           48.883 (48.883)        3:07.285 (2:18.402)          4:00.066 (52.782)
  2 Chase Horrocks            SR BYU                    4:00.24Q 
           48.704 (48.704)        3:07.258 (2:18.554)          4:00.234 (52.976)
  3 Tim Gorman                SR Oregon                 4:00.25Q 
           48.693 (48.693)        3:07.683 (2:18.990)          4:00.250 (52.567)
  4 Daniel Gagne              JR Bradley                4:00.36Q 
           48.918 (48.918)        3:07.484 (2:18.567)          4:00.353 (52.869)
  5 Craig Nowak               SR Okla State             4:00.42Q 
           48.555 (48.555)        3:07.443 (2:18.888)          4:00.411 (52.968)
  6 Thomas Joyce              SR California             4:00.57  
           48.751 (48.751)        3:07.568 (2:18.818)          4:00.565 (52.997)
  7 Sam Prakel                JR Oregon                 4:00.63  
           49.049 (49.049)        3:07.298 (2:18.249)          4:00.622 (53.324)
  8 Austin Tamagno            FR Oregon                 4:00.90  
           49.335 (49.335)        3:07.930 (2:18.595)          4:00.900 (52.971)
  9 Derek Wiebke              JR Minnesota              4:00.95  
           49.008 (49.008)        3:07.403 (2:18.395)          4:00.943 (53.540)
 10 Mick Stanovsek            FR Oregon                 4:01.18  
           49.144 (49.144)        3:07.502 (2:18.359)          4:01.172 (53.670)
 11 Andrew Rafla              SO Boise State            4:01.59  
           49.126 (49.126)        3:07.652 (2:18.526)          4:01.586 (53.934)
 12 Addison DeHaven           FR Boise State            4:01.84  
           49.296 (49.296)        3:07.645 (2:18.349)          4:01.834 (54.190)
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Joshua Thompson           SR Okla State             3:47.38Q 
           49.341 (49.341)        1:51.852 (1:02.511)        2:52.532 (1:00.681)
         3:47.377 (54.845)
  2 Ben Saarel                JR Colorado               3:47.83Q 
           48.788 (48.788)        1:51.560 (1:02.772)        2:52.252 (1:00.692)
         3:47.821 (55.569)
  3 Blake Haney               JR Oregon                 3:47.92Q 
           48.888 (48.888)        1:51.763 (1:02.876)        2:52.313 (1:00.550)
         3:47.912 (55.600)
  4 Kyle Burdick              SO SD State               3:48.15Q 
           49.503 (49.503)        1:51.999 (1:02.496)        2:52.711 (1:00.712)
         3:48.150 (55.440)
  5 Jeff Thies                JR Portland               3:48.70Q 
           49.047 (49.047)        1:52.138 (1:03.091)        2:53.491 (1:01.354)
         3:48.694 (55.204)
  6 Alex Riba                 JR Texas A&M              3:48.89q 
           49.429 (49.429)        1:52.178 (1:02.750)        2:53.158 (1:00.980)
         3:48.886 (55.728)
  7 Matt Dorsey               SR Air Force              3:49.03q 
           48.802 (48.802)        1:51.630 (1:02.828)        2:52.552 (1:00.922)
         3:49.027 (56.476)
  8 Jonah Koech               SO UTEP                   3:49.66  
           49.075 (49.075)        1:51.974 (1:02.900)        2:52.750 (1:00.776)
         3:49.656 (56.906)
  9 Kasey Knevelbaard         SO So Utah                3:51.63  
           47.454 (47.454)        1:48.736 (1:01.282)        2:53.730 (1:04.994)
         3:51.627 (57.898)
 10 Christian DeLago          SR Iowa State             3:53.12  
           49.840 (49.840)        1:52.208 (1:02.369)        2:53.301 (1:01.093)
         3:53.113 (59.812)
 11 Carl Hirsch               JR Wisconsin              4:02.07  
           49.232 (49.232)        1:52.189 (1:02.958)        2:54.032 (1:01.844)
       4:02.063 (1:08.031)
 12 Emil Danielsson           FR New Mexico             4:14.47  
           49.605 (49.605)        1:52.514 (1:02.909)        2:58.680 (1:06.167)
       4:14.469 (1:15.789)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 13:08.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State             
  Myers Stdm: S 13:41.87  2013        Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Grant Fisher              SO Stanford              14:12.79Q 
     14:12.786 (14:12.786)
  2 Clayton Young             SO BYU                   14:14.47Q 
     14:14.466 (14:14.466)
  3 Joe Klecker               SO Colorado              14:14.75Q 
     14:14.749 (14:14.749)
  4 John Dressel              SO Colorado              14:15.23Q 
     14:15.226 (14:15.226)
  5 Jack Bruce                JR Arkansas              14:17.07Q 
     14:17.066 (14:17.066)
  6 Craig Lautenslager        SR UT-Arlington          14:20.26q 
     14:20.252 (14:20.252)
  7 Daniel De La Torre        JR UCLA                  14:20.57q 
     14:20.568 (14:20.568)
  8 Matthew Baxter            SR No Arizona            14:24.66  
     14:24.652 (14:24.652)
  9 Austen Dalquist           SO Arkansas              14:28.81  
     14:28.806 (14:28.806)
 10 Mike Tate                 JR So Utah               14:42.12  
     14:42.116 (14:42.116)
 11 Kasey Knevelbaard         SO So Utah               14:43.88  
     14:43.879 (14:43.879)
 12 Swarnjit Boyal            JR Cal Poly              14:43.92  
     14:43.918 (14:43.918)
 13 Alex Dillard              SR Portland              14:45.78  
     14:45.780 (14:45.780)
 14 Tanner Anderson           FR Oregon                14:46.22  
     14:46.217 (14:46.217)
 15 Caleb Webb                FR Portland              14:52.30  
     14:52.300 (14:52.300)
 16 Mitchell Briggs           SR BYU                   14:54.41  
     14:54.406 (14:54.406)
 17 Garrett Migliozzi         JR Cal Poly              14:54.91  
     14:54.907 (14:54.907)
 18 Jacob Bilvado             SO Air Force             14:56.34  
     14:56.336 (14:56.336)
 19 Brady Johnson             SR Portland              14:56.96  
     14:56.951 (14:56.951)
 20 Garrett Corcoran          SO California            14:57.09  
     14:57.084 (14:57.084)
 21 Austin O'Neil             SR UCLA                  15:29.29  
     15:29.287 (15:29.287)
 -- Michael Ward              JR Bradley                    DNF  
 -- Olin Hacker               FR Wisconsin                  DNS  
 -- Geordie Beamish           FR No Arizona                 DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Marc Scott                SR Tulsa                 14:33.42Q 
     14:33.414 (14:33.414)
  2 Zach Perrin               JR Colorado              14:33.84Q 
     14:33.837 (14:33.837)
  3 Jonathan Davis            FR Illinois              14:34.45Q 
     14:34.449 (14:34.449)
  4 Cole Rockhold             SO Colo State            14:34.57Q 
     14:34.563 (14:34.563)
  5 Joe Hardy                 JR Wisconsin             14:36.16Q 
     14:36.152 (14:36.152)
  6 Cameron Griffith          SO Arkansas              14:36.55  
     14:36.542 (14:36.542)
  7 Dillon Maggard            JR Utah State            14:36.80  
     14:36.792 (14:36.792)
  8 Jefferson Abbey           SR Colo State            14:37.61  
     14:37.607 (14:37.607)
  9 Andrew Jordan             FR Iowa State            14:39.71  
     14:39.705 (14:39.705)
 10 Nathan Weitz              SR No Arizona            14:43.43  
     14:43.427 (14:43.427)
 11 Russell Sandvold          SR Wisconsin             14:45.54  
     14:45.538 (14:45.538)
 12 Sam Levora                JR Wash State            14:46.06  
     14:46.054 (14:46.054)
 13 Reed Fischer              SR Drake                 14:47.07  
     14:47.064 (14:47.064)
 14 Garrett Reynolds          FR UCLA                  14:47.52  
     14:47.514 (14:47.514)
 15 Kyle Burdick              SO SD State              14:50.14  
     14:50.140 (14:50.140)
 16 Jason Lynch               SR Utah Valley           14:55.37  
     14:55.366 (14:55.366)
 17 Daniel Carney             SO BYU                   15:07.30  
     15:07.297 (15:07.297)
 18 Ben Alcock                JR San Francisco         15:11.47  
     15:11.466 (15:11.466)
 19 Jake Perrin               FR Gonzaga               15:24.27  
     15:24.269 (15:24.269)
 20 Alex Riba                 JR Texas A&M             15:53.39  
     14:37.506 (14:37.506)       15:53.385 (1:15.880)
 -- Alex George               SO Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Zack Snider               FR Wisconsin                  DNF  
 -- Robert Brandt             FR California                 DNS  
 -- Jack Keelan               JR Stanford                   DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
College Best: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
  Myers Stdm: S 29:22.43  2004        Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Marc Scott                SR Tulsa                 29:50.49Q 
         1:13.12 (1:13.12)          2:26.88 (1:13.76)          3:43.50 (1:16.62)
         4:56.06 (1:12.56)          6:08.26 (1:12.20)          7:20.30 (1:12.04)
         8:34.56 (1:14.26)          9:48.43 (1:13.87)         11:04.39 (1:15.96)
        12:16.37 (1:11.98)         13:28.10 (1:11.73)         14:39.46 (1:11.36)
        15:51.78 (1:12.32)         17:01.70 (1:09.92)         18:14.34 (1:12.64)
        19:27.08 (1:12.74)         20:39.01 (1:11.93)         21:50.52 (1:11.51)
        23:01.11 (1:10.59)         24:12.64 (1:11.53)         25:23.69 (1:11.05)
        26:34.63 (1:10.94)         27:43.99 (1:09.36)         28:48.21 (1:04.22)
       29:50.485 (1:02.29)
  2 Rory Linkletter           SO BYU                   29:51.63Q 
         1:13.10 (1:13.10)          2:27.03 (1:13.93)          3:43.38 (1:16.35)
         4:55.42 (1:12.04)          6:07.07 (1:11.65)          7:19.90 (1:12.83)
         8:34.05 (1:14.15)         11:03.29 (2:29.24)         12:15.15 (1:11.86)
        14:38.10 (2:22.95)         15:49.92 (1:11.82)         18:13.72 (2:23.80)
        19:26.47 (1:12.75)                         ()                20:38.79 ()
                        ()                21:50.42 ()         23:00.70 (1:10.28)
        24:12.17 (1:11.47)         25:23.37 (1:11.20)         27:44.12 (2:20.75)
        28:50.89 (1:06.77)        29:51.627 (1:00.75)            29:51.83 (0.20)
  3 Tanner Anderson           FR Oregon                29:52.26Q 
         1:12.42 (1:12.42)          2:27.63 (1:15.21)          3:43.99 (1:16.36)
         4:57.28 (1:13.29)          6:06.99 (1:09.71)          7:19.74 (1:12.75)
         8:33.82 (1:14.08)          9:47.52 (1:13.70)         11:03.93 (1:16.41)
        12:16.61 (1:12.68)         13:28.21 (1:11.60)         14:39.32 (1:11.11)
        15:51.50 (1:12.18)         17:02.18 (1:10.68)         18:14.61 (1:12.43)
        19:27.26 (1:12.65)         20:39.34 (1:12.08)         21:51.28 (1:11.94)
        23:01.57 (1:10.29)         24:12.66 (1:11.09)         25:24.26 (1:11.60)
        26:34.52 (1:10.26)         27:44.29 (1:09.77)         28:50.73 (1:06.44)
       29:52.252 (1:01.54)
  4 Luke Traynor              SR Tulsa                 29:54.31Q 
         1:14.88 (1:14.88)          2:29.44 (1:14.56)          3:45.52 (1:16.08)
         4:55.94 (1:10.42)          6:07.93 (1:11.99)          7:20.22 (1:12.29)
         8:34.47 (1:14.25)          9:48.14 (1:13.67)         11:04.18 (1:16.04)
        12:16.85 (1:12.67)         13:27.80 (1:10.95)         14:39.44 (1:11.64)
        15:51.14 (1:11.70)         17:01.56 (1:10.42)         18:14.10 (1:12.54)
        19:26.68 (1:12.58)         20:39.04 (1:12.36)         21:50.42 (1:11.38)
        23:01.12 (1:10.70)         24:12.37 (1:11.25)         25:23.81 (1:11.44)
        27:44.15 (2:20.34)        29:54.303 (2:10.17)            29:54.39 (0.08)
        33:47.63 (3:53.24)
  5 Matthew Baxter            SR No Arizona            29:54.34Q 
         1:15.07 (1:15.07)          2:30.07 (1:15.00)          3:45.84 (1:15.77)
         4:59.36 (1:13.52)          6:10.89 (1:11.53)          7:22.57 (1:11.68)
         8:35.75 (1:13.18)          9:49.85 (1:14.10)         11:04.83 (1:14.98)
        12:17.26 (1:12.43)         13:28.73 (1:11.47)         14:40.25 (1:11.52)
        15:51.98 (1:11.73)         17:02.60 (1:10.62)         18:14.27 (1:11.67)
        19:26.95 (1:12.68)         20:38.93 (1:11.98)         21:50.55 (1:11.62)
        23:00.96 (1:10.41)         24:12.36 (1:11.40)         25:23.78 (1:11.42)
        26:34.39 (1:10.61)         27:43.92 (1:09.53)         28:50.19 (1:06.27)
       29:54.336 (1:04.16)
  6 Grant Fischer             JR Colo State            29:55.98Q 
         1:13.42 (1:13.42)          2:28.22 (1:14.80)          3:44.59 (1:16.37)
         4:57.42 (1:12.83)          6:09.32 (1:11.90)          7:21.54 (1:12.22)
         8:35.65 (1:14.11)          9:50.15 (1:14.50)         11:05.43 (1:15.28)
        12:17.92 (1:12.49)         13:28.49 (1:10.57)         14:40.07 (1:11.58)
        15:52.19 (1:12.12)         17:02.46 (1:10.27)         18:14.86 (1:12.40)
        19:27.41 (1:12.55)         20:39.21 (1:11.80)         21:51.03 (1:11.82)
        23:01.75 (1:10.72)         24:13.11 (1:11.36)         25:24.33 (1:11.22)
        26:35.02 (1:10.69)         27:44.57 (1:09.55)         28:51.76 (1:07.19)
       29:55.980 (1:04.23)
  7 Clayton Young             SO BYU                   29:56.58Q 
         1:12.71 (1:12.71)          2:27.86 (1:15.15)          3:44.39 (1:16.53)
                        ()                 6:09.10 ()          7:21.19 (1:12.09)
         8:35.40 (1:14.21)         11:05.05 (2:29.65)         13:30.16 (2:25.11)
        14:41.72 (1:11.56)         15:52.93 (1:11.21)         17:03.48 (1:10.55)
        18:15.19 (1:11.71)                         ()                20:39.90 ()
                        ()                21:51.65 ()         23:01.78 (1:10.13)
        24:12.96 (1:11.18)         25:24.11 (1:11.15)         26:34.73 (1:10.62)
        27:44.41 (1:09.68)         28:51.09 (1:06.68)        29:56.575 (1:05.50)
           29:56.59 (0.01)
  8 Reed Fischer              SR Drake                 29:57.37Q 
         1:15.46 (1:15.46)          2:30.42 (1:14.96)          3:46.13 (1:15.71)
         4:59.75 (1:13.62)          6:11.50 (1:11.75)          7:23.36 (1:11.86)
         8:37.19 (1:13.83)          9:50.56 (1:13.37)         11:05.96 (1:15.40)
        12:18.94 (1:12.98)         13:30.65 (1:11.71)         14:41.70 (1:11.05)
        15:52.75 (1:11.05)         17:04.58 (1:11.83)         18:16.11 (1:11.53)
        19:28.27 (1:12.16)         20:40.23 (1:11.96)         21:51.12 (1:10.89)
        23:02.12 (1:11.00)         24:12.80 (1:10.68)         25:23.94 (1:11.14)
        26:35.00 (1:11.06)         27:44.30 (1:09.30)         28:51.23 (1:06.93)
       29:57.367 (1:06.15)
  9 Jerrell Mock              JR Colo State            29:57.73Q 
         1:14.76 (1:14.76)          2:29.15 (1:14.39)          3:45.23 (1:16.08)
         4:58.07 (1:12.84)          6:09.24 (1:11.17)          7:20.72 (1:11.48)
         8:34.76 (1:14.04)          9:48.99 (1:14.23)         11:04.67 (1:15.68)
        12:16.35 (1:11.68)         13:27.64 (1:11.29)         14:39.13 (1:11.49)
        15:50.41 (1:11.28)         17:01.63 (1:11.22)         18:13.87 (1:12.24)
        19:26.60 (1:12.73)         20:38.83 (1:12.23)         21:50.34 (1:11.51)
        23:00.99 (1:10.65)         24:12.28 (1:11.29)         25:23.66 (1:11.38)
        26:34.04 (1:10.38)         27:43.62 (1:09.58)         28:50.44 (1:06.82)
       29:57.729 (1:07.30)
 10 Malachy Schrobilgen       SR Wisconsin             29:58.31Q 
         1:14.81 (1:14.81)          2:28.90 (1:14.09)          3:45.03 (1:16.13)
         4:58.74 (1:13.71)          6:10.57 (1:11.83)          7:22.50 (1:11.93)
         8:36.01 (1:13.51)          9:50.30 (1:14.29)         11:05.24 (1:14.94)
        12:17.58 (1:12.34)         13:28.84 (1:11.26)         14:40.65 (1:11.81)
        15:52.38 (1:11.73)         17:03.97 (1:11.59)         18:15.67 (1:11.70)
        19:28.10 (1:12.43)         20:39.87 (1:11.77)         21:51.85 (1:11.98)
        23:02.79 (1:10.94)         25:24.73 (2:21.94)         26:35.40 (1:10.67)
        28:51.43 (2:16.03)        29:58.303 (1:06.89)            29:58.49 (0.18)
 11 Hassan Abdi               JR Okla State            29:59.42Q 
         1:14.05 (1:14.05)          2:29.58 (1:15.53)          3:45.72 (1:16.14)
         4:59.10 (1:13.38)          6:10.13 (1:11.03)          7:22.16 (1:12.03)
         8:35.26 (1:13.10)          9:48.66 (1:13.40)         11:04.59 (1:15.93)
        12:16.54 (1:11.95)         13:28.34 (1:11.80)         14:39.66 (1:11.32)
        15:51.44 (1:11.78)         17:02.02 (1:10.58)         18:14.55 (1:12.53)
        19:27.25 (1:12.70)         20:39.19 (1:11.94)         21:50.89 (1:11.70)
        23:01.42 (1:10.53)         24:12.60 (1:11.18)         25:23.91 (1:11.31)
        26:34.37 (1:10.46)         27:44.05 (1:09.68)         28:50.40 (1:06.35)
       29:59.419 (1:09.03)
 12 Sylvester Barus           JR Okla State            30:10.61Q 
         1:14.09 (1:14.09)          2:28.82 (1:14.73)          3:45.30 (1:16.48)
         4:58.92 (1:13.62)          6:10.27 (1:11.35)          7:22.38 (1:12.11)
         8:36.62 (1:14.24)          9:50.38 (1:13.76)         11:05.74 (1:15.36)
        12:18.74 (1:13.00)         13:29.35 (1:10.61)         14:40.34 (1:10.99)
        15:52.07 (1:11.73)         17:02.82 (1:10.75)         18:14.95 (1:12.13)
        19:27.61 (1:12.66)         20:39.67 (1:12.06)         21:51.61 (1:11.94)
        23:01.86 (1:10.25)         24:12.85 (1:10.99)         25:24.15 (1:11.30)
        26:34.77 (1:10.62)         27:47.49 (1:12.72)         29:01.52 (1:14.03)
       30:10.608 (1:09.10)
 13 Craig Lautenslager        SR UT-Arlington          30:11.26  
         1:16.19 (1:16.19)          2:31.22 (1:15.03)          3:46.47 (1:15.25)
         5:00.26 (1:13.79)          6:11.82 (1:11.56)          7:23.71 (1:11.89)
         8:37.45 (1:13.74)          9:51.60 (1:14.15)         11:07.02 (1:15.42)
        12:20.26 (1:13.24)         13:32.33 (1:12.07)         14:43.94 (1:11.61)
        15:54.14 (1:10.20)         17:05.23 (1:11.09)         18:16.95 (1:11.72)
        19:28.97 (1:12.02)         20:40.82 (1:11.85)         21:51.97 (1:11.15)
        23:03.19 (1:11.22)         24:13.73 (1:10.54)         25:25.11 (1:11.38)
        26:37.74 (1:12.63)         27:54.40 (1:16.66)         29:08.26 (1:13.86)
       30:11.251 (1:03.01)
 14 Andrew Johnston           JR Air Force             30:11.80  
         1:13.65 (1:13.65)          2:28.46 (1:14.81)          3:45.22 (1:16.76)
         4:57.64 (1:12.42)          6:07.66 (1:10.02)          7:19.51 (1:11.85)
         8:33.75 (1:14.24)          9:47.62 (1:13.87)         11:03.87 (1:16.25)
        12:15.62 (1:11.75)         13:27.21 (1:11.59)         14:39.16 (1:11.95)
        15:51.28 (1:12.12)         17:02.51 (1:11.23)         18:15.06 (1:12.55)
        19:27.14 (1:12.08)         20:39.40 (1:12.26)         21:51.36 (1:11.96)
        23:02.97 (1:11.61)         24:15.85 (1:12.88)         25:29.16 (1:13.31)
        26:42.37 (1:13.21)         27:54.92 (1:12.55)         29:07.10 (1:12.18)
       30:11.797 (1:04.71)
 15 Sam Levora                JR Wash State            30:12.95  
         1:11.76 (1:11.76)          2:26.71 (1:14.95)          3:43.10 (1:16.39)
         4:55.61 (1:12.51)          6:07.53 (1:11.92)          7:19.91 (1:12.38)
         8:34.08 (1:14.17)          9:48.20 (1:14.12)         11:03.97 (1:15.77)
        12:17.10 (1:13.13)         13:28.55 (1:11.45)         14:39.60 (1:11.05)
        15:51.76 (1:12.16)         17:02.75 (1:10.99)         18:15.13 (1:12.38)
        19:27.42 (1:12.29)         20:39.65 (1:12.23)         21:51.46 (1:11.81)
        23:02.43 (1:10.97)         24:15.68 (1:13.25)         25:28.54 (1:12.86)
        26:41.59 (1:13.05)         27:54.47 (1:12.88)         29:06.68 (1:12.21)
       30:12.945 (1:06.28)
 16 Alex Dillard              SR Portland              30:19.65  
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:20.77 (1:12.10)  3:33.76 (1:12.99)  4:45.96 (1:12.20)
      5:59.92 (1:13.96)  8:26.20 (2:26.28)                 ()         9:38.76 ()
     10:51.62 (1:12.86) 12:04.53 (1:12.91) 13:19.38 (1:14.85) 14:33.64 (1:14.26)
     15:46.98 (1:13.34) 17:01.12 (1:14.14) 18:14.62 (1:13.50) 20:40.61 (2:25.99)
     21:55.12 (1:14.51) 23:08.28 (1:13.16) 24:21.96 (1:13.68) 25:35.01 (1:13.05)
     26:48.17 (1:13.16) 28:02.19 (1:14.02) 29:15.15 (1:12.96) 30:19.63 (1:04.48)
       30:19.647 (0.03)
 17 Reuben Kiprono            SO Portland              30:21.89  
         1:14.15 (1:14.15)          2:27.85 (1:13.70)          3:43.92 (1:16.07)
         4:56.43 (1:12.51)          6:08.60 (1:12.17)          7:20.72 (1:12.12)
         8:34.86 (1:14.14)          9:48.81 (1:13.95)         11:04.77 (1:15.96)
        12:16.77 (1:12.00)         13:28.66 (1:11.89)         14:40.34 (1:11.68)
        15:52.81 (1:12.47)         17:04.97 (1:12.16)         18:17.31 (1:12.34)
        19:29.35 (1:12.04)         20:41.43 (1:12.08)         21:52.20 (1:10.77)
        23:02.54 (1:10.34)         24:13.89 (1:11.35)         25:26.29 (1:12.40)
        26:42.87 (1:16.58)         27:59.35 (1:16.48)         29:14.64 (1:15.29)
       30:21.883 (1:07.26)
 18 Colin Burke               FR UCLA                  30:22.30  
         1:13.93 (1:13.93)          2:29.05 (1:15.12)          3:45.39 (1:16.34)
         4:58.77 (1:13.38)          6:10.64 (1:11.87)          7:22.81 (1:12.17)
         8:36.76 (1:13.95)          9:50.98 (1:14.22)         11:06.37 (1:15.39)
        12:19.14 (1:12.77)         13:31.53 (1:12.39)         14:43.59 (1:12.06)
        15:54.46 (1:10.87)         17:05.35 (1:10.89)         18:17.64 (1:12.29)
        19:29.85 (1:12.21)         20:41.80 (1:11.95)         21:54.78 (1:12.98)
        23:06.52 (1:11.74)         24:19.43 (1:12.91)         25:32.76 (1:13.33)
        26:46.66 (1:13.90)         27:59.85 (1:13.19)         29:12.71 (1:12.86)
       30:22.295 (1:09.60)
 19 Jonah Diaz                SR UCLA                  30:22.52  
         1:14.92 (1:14.92)          2:29.54 (1:14.62)          3:45.57 (1:16.03)
         4:59.11 (1:13.54)          6:10.71 (1:11.60)          7:22.62 (1:11.91)
         8:36.65 (1:14.03)          9:50.73 (1:14.08)         11:06.18 (1:15.45)
        12:18.61 (1:12.43)         13:31.77 (1:13.16)         14:43.42 (1:11.65)
        15:53.46 (1:10.04)         17:05.17 (1:11.71)         18:17.42 (1:12.25)
        19:29.76 (1:12.34)         20:41.53 (1:11.77)         21:54.44 (1:12.91)
        23:07.24 (1:12.80)         24:21.29 (1:14.05)         25:35.12 (1:13.83)
        26:48.97 (1:13.85)         28:02.67 (1:13.70)         29:17.25 (1:14.58)
       30:22.514 (1:05.28)
 20 Trent Brendel             JR California            30:30.08  
         1:12.53 (1:12.53)          2:27.10 (1:14.57)          3:43.78 (1:16.68)
         4:56.15 (1:12.37)          6:08.25 (1:12.10)          7:20.45 (1:12.20)
         8:34.66 (1:14.21)          9:48.25 (1:13.59)         11:04.37 (1:16.12)
        12:17.22 (1:12.85)         13:29.24 (1:12.02)         14:40.50 (1:11.26)
        15:51.88 (1:11.38)         17:03.23 (1:11.35)         18:15.66 (1:12.43)
        19:28.52 (1:12.86)         20:40.86 (1:12.34)         21:53.53 (1:12.67)
        23:06.00 (1:12.47)         24:19.03 (1:13.03)         25:33.21 (1:14.18)
        26:48.66 (1:15.45)         28:03.06 (1:14.40)         29:19.55 (1:16.49)
       30:30.080 (1:10.54)
 21 Matthew Wright            JR So Utah               30:30.48  
         1:14.53 (1:14.53)          2:27.36 (1:12.83)          3:43.34 (1:15.98)
         4:55.96 (1:12.62)          6:07.24 (1:11.28)          7:19.96 (1:12.72)
         8:34.05 (1:14.09)          9:47.88 (1:13.83)         11:03.67 (1:15.79)
        12:16.08 (1:12.41)         13:27.68 (1:11.60)         14:39.85 (1:12.17)
        15:52.22 (1:12.37)         17:03.49 (1:11.27)         18:15.45 (1:11.96)
        19:27.99 (1:12.54)         20:40.02 (1:12.03)         21:52.63 (1:12.61)
        23:06.59 (1:13.96)         24:22.21 (1:15.62)         25:39.77 (1:17.56)
        26:57.58 (1:17.81)         28:12.56 (1:14.98)         29:25.53 (1:12.97)
       30:30.477 (1:04.96)
 22 Danny Martinez            SR Portland              30:36.08  
         1:09.82 (1:09.82)          2:21.08 (1:11.26)          3:33.95 (1:12.87)
         4:46.35 (1:12.40)          6:00.23 (1:13.88)          7:13.96 (1:13.73)
         8:25.94 (1:11.98)         10:51.06 (2:25.12)         12:04.89 (1:13.83)
        13:19.36 (1:14.47)         14:33.57 (1:14.21)         17:00.70 (2:27.13)
        18:14.55 (1:13.85)         19:27.11 (1:12.56)         20:40.23 (1:13.12)
                        ()                21:54.28 ()         23:09.61 (1:15.33)
        25:41.92 (2:32.31)         26:57.06 (1:15.14)         28:16.22 (1:19.16)
        29:30.99 (1:14.77)        30:36.077 (1:05.10)            30:36.25 (0.17)
 23 Ryan Forsyth              JR Colorado              30:36.58  
         1:14.05 (1:14.05)          2:29.41 (1:15.36)          3:45.24 (1:15.83)
         4:58.19 (1:12.95)          6:09.82 (1:11.63)          7:21.63 (1:11.81)
         8:35.99 (1:14.36)          9:50.15 (1:14.16)         11:05.26 (1:15.11)
        12:17.62 (1:12.36)         13:29.81 (1:12.19)         14:42.09 (1:12.28)
        15:53.49 (1:11.40)         17:05.39 (1:11.90)         18:18.04 (1:12.65)
        19:30.42 (1:12.38)         20:43.15 (1:12.73)         23:11.63 (2:28.48)
        24:26.81 (1:15.18)         25:42.29 (1:15.48)         26:58.09 (1:15.80)
        28:13.43 (1:15.34)         29:28.90 (1:15.47)        30:36.571 (1:07.68)
           30:36.70 (0.13)
 24 Jonathan Harper           SR BYU                   30:42.42  
         1:12.79 (1:12.79)          2:27.49 (1:14.70)          3:43.79 (1:16.30)
         4:56.63 (1:12.84)          6:07.58 (1:10.95)          7:19.62 (1:12.04)
         8:33.50 (1:13.88)          9:47.27 (1:13.77)         11:03.47 (1:16.20)
        12:15.70 (1:12.23)         13:27.03 (1:11.33)         14:38.84 (1:11.81)
        15:50.94 (1:12.10)         17:02.08 (1:11.14)         18:14.50 (1:12.42)
        19:27.17 (1:12.67)         20:39.27 (1:12.10)         21:50.75 (1:11.48)
        23:01.88 (1:11.13)         24:13.60 (1:11.72)         25:28.96 (1:15.36)
        26:47.63 (1:18.67)         28:07.15 (1:19.52)         29:26.99 (1:19.84)
       30:42.419 (1:15.44)
 25 Brady Johnson             SR Portland              30:45.77  
         1:15.97 (1:15.97)          2:30.58 (1:14.61)          3:46.09 (1:15.51)
         4:59.63 (1:13.54)          6:11.23 (1:11.60)          7:23.33 (1:12.10)
         8:36.94 (1:13.61)          9:51.15 (1:14.21)         11:06.38 (1:15.23)
        12:19.90 (1:13.52)         13:31.97 (1:12.07)         14:44.30 (1:12.33)
        15:53.29 (1:08.99)         17:04.71 (1:11.42)         18:16.39 (1:11.68)
        19:28.44 (1:12.05)         20:40.54 (1:12.10)         21:51.65 (1:11.11)
        23:02.15 (1:10.50)         24:16.42 (1:14.27)         25:34.09 (1:17.67)
        26:50.56 (1:16.47)         28:08.66 (1:18.10)         29:28.13 (1:19.47)
       30:45.765 (1:17.65)
 26 Thomas Pollard            FR Iowa State            30:49.42  
         1:14.42 (1:14.42)          2:28.74 (1:14.32)          3:44.85 (1:16.11)
         4:58.61 (1:13.76)          6:10.29 (1:11.68)          7:21.31 (1:11.02)
         8:35.82 (1:14.51)          9:49.85 (1:14.03)         11:04.80 (1:14.95)
        12:17.83 (1:13.03)         13:29.69 (1:11.86)         14:40.88 (1:11.19)
        15:52.76 (1:11.88)         17:04.07 (1:11.31)         18:15.90 (1:11.83)
        19:28.37 (1:12.47)         20:40.51 (1:12.14)         21:53.09 (1:12.58)
        23:06.25 (1:13.16)         24:21.13 (1:14.88)         25:36.96 (1:15.83)
        26:53.88 (1:16.92)         28:13.27 (1:19.39)         29:31.19 (1:17.92)
       30:49.417 (1:18.24)
 27 Chris Melgares            JR Kansas                30:50.02  
         1:13.97 (1:13.97)          2:28.60 (1:14.63)          3:43.66 (1:15.06)
         4:56.58 (1:12.92)          6:08.19 (1:11.61)          7:20.11 (1:11.92)
         8:34.26 (1:14.15)          9:48.23 (1:13.97)         11:04.25 (1:16.02)
        12:17.23 (1:12.98)         13:28.52 (1:11.29)         14:40.11 (1:11.59)
        15:52.54 (1:12.43)         17:04.01 (1:11.47)         18:16.61 (1:12.60)
        19:30.22 (1:13.61)         20:44.24 (1:14.02)         22:00.55 (1:16.31)
        23:16.00 (1:15.45)         24:32.64 (1:16.64)         25:50.04 (1:17.40)
        27:07.39 (1:17.35)         28:24.81 (1:17.42)         29:40.80 (1:15.99)
       30:50.017 (1:09.23)
 28 Kyle Eller                SR Air Force             30:51.47  
         1:12.69 (1:12.69)          2:27.87 (1:15.18)          3:44.29 (1:16.42)
         4:57.48 (1:13.19)          6:08.74 (1:11.26)          7:20.87 (1:12.13)
         8:34.01 (1:13.14)          9:48.07 (1:14.06)         11:04.15 (1:16.08)
        12:16.85 (1:12.70)         13:29.18 (1:12.33)         14:40.88 (1:11.70)
        15:53.02 (1:12.14)         17:04.50 (1:11.48)         18:17.00 (1:12.50)
        19:29.92 (1:12.92)         20:43.02 (1:13.10)         21:56.17 (1:13.15)
        23:11.01 (1:14.84)         24:25.85 (1:14.84)         25:42.20 (1:16.35)
        26:59.70 (1:17.50)         28:19.09 (1:19.39)         29:39.33 (1:20.24)
       30:51.464 (1:12.15)
 29 Tim Ball                  SR Portland              30:59.90  
         1:16.13 (1:16.13)          2:30.74 (1:14.61)          3:46.45 (1:15.71)
         4:59.94 (1:13.49)          6:11.33 (1:11.39)          7:23.36 (1:12.03)
         8:37.05 (1:13.69)          9:51.51 (1:14.46)         11:06.77 (1:15.26)
        12:20.23 (1:13.46)         13:32.36 (1:12.13)         14:44.38 (1:12.02)
        15:55.92 (1:11.54)         17:08.01 (1:12.09)         18:22.42 (1:14.41)
        19:37.29 (1:14.87)         20:53.82 (1:16.53)         22:08.63 (1:14.81)
        23:25.39 (1:16.76)         24:42.49 (1:17.10)         25:58.89 (1:16.40)
        27:16.37 (1:17.48)         28:32.12 (1:15.75)         29:46.45 (1:14.33)
       30:59.891 (1:13.45)
 30 Swarnjit Boyal            JR Cal Poly              31:05.65  
         1:15.17 (1:15.17)          2:30.07 (1:14.90)          3:45.37 (1:15.30)
         4:58.18 (1:12.81)          6:09.81 (1:11.63)          7:21.89 (1:12.08)
         8:36.11 (1:14.22)          9:50.33 (1:14.22)         11:05.66 (1:15.33)
        12:18.08 (1:12.42)         13:28.57 (1:10.49)         14:40.05 (1:11.48)
        15:52.54 (1:12.49)         17:04.11 (1:11.57)         19:28.92 (2:24.81)
                        ()                21:59.82 ()         23:16.45 (1:16.63)
        24:35.82 (1:19.37)         25:54.19 (1:18.37)         27:12.85 (1:18.66)
        28:33.98 (1:21.13)        31:05.641 (2:31.68)            31:05.73 (0.08)
        36:15.83 (5:10.10)
 31 Ollie Lockley             SR Missouri              31:07.71  
         1:13.26 (1:13.26)          2:27.52 (1:14.26)          3:44.15 (1:16.63)
         4:56.94 (1:12.79)          6:08.69 (1:11.75)          7:20.98 (1:12.29)
         8:35.00 (1:14.02)          9:49.21 (1:14.21)         11:04.61 (1:15.40)
        12:17.41 (1:12.80)         13:29.32 (1:11.91)         14:41.45 (1:12.13)
        15:53.86 (1:12.41)         17:06.41 (1:12.55)         18:20.31 (1:13.90)
        19:35.35 (1:15.04)         20:51.27 (1:15.92)         22:09.58 (1:18.31)
        23:26.49 (1:16.91)         24:44.48 (1:17.99)         26:02.86 (1:18.38)
        27:21.26 (1:18.40)         28:38.72 (1:17.46)         29:55.85 (1:17.13)
       31:07.701 (1:11.86)
 32 Patrick Campbell          SR Bradley               31:10.76  
         1:14.46 (1:14.46)          2:28.64 (1:14.18)          3:44.29 (1:15.65)
         4:57.26 (1:12.97)          6:08.37 (1:11.11)          7:20.37 (1:12.00)
         8:34.67 (1:14.30)          9:49.06 (1:14.39)         11:04.58 (1:15.52)
        12:17.23 (1:12.65)         13:29.48 (1:12.25)         14:42.62 (1:13.14)
        15:55.25 (1:12.63)         17:09.12 (1:13.87)         18:24.37 (1:15.25)
        19:40.75 (1:16.38)         20:57.57 (1:16.82)         22:13.88 (1:16.31)
        23:30.56 (1:16.68)         24:48.97 (1:18.41)         26:06.88 (1:17.91)
        27:23.99 (1:17.11)         28:40.98 (1:16.99)         29:58.09 (1:17.11)
       31:10.759 (1:12.68)
 33 Garrett Sweatt            SR Stanford              31:12.08  
         1:15.29 (1:15.29)          2:29.16 (1:13.87)          3:44.44 (1:15.28)
         4:57.76 (1:13.32)          6:09.40 (1:11.64)          7:21.80 (1:12.40)
         8:36.39 (1:14.59)          9:50.65 (1:14.26)         11:05.52 (1:14.87)
        12:18.96 (1:13.44)         13:31.04 (1:12.08)         14:43.88 (1:12.84)
        15:56.86 (1:12.98)         17:11.44 (1:14.58)         18:25.57 (1:14.13)
        19:40.63 (1:15.06)         20:56.17 (1:15.54)         22:12.42 (1:16.25)
        23:29.52 (1:17.10)         24:47.47 (1:17.95)         26:05.91 (1:18.44)
        27:24.31 (1:18.40)         28:41.44 (1:17.13)         29:58.47 (1:17.03)
       31:12.077 (1:13.62)
 34 Manuel de Backer          SO Saint Louis           31:14.62  
         1:15.04 (1:15.04)          2:29.67 (1:14.63)          3:44.88 (1:15.21)
         4:58.52 (1:13.64)          6:10.26 (1:11.74)          7:22.30 (1:12.04)
         8:36.48 (1:14.18)          9:50.84 (1:14.36)         11:05.87 (1:15.03)
        12:19.14 (1:13.27)         13:32.02 (1:12.88)         14:44.47 (1:12.45)
        15:58.25 (1:13.78)         17:13.17 (1:14.92)         18:28.33 (1:15.16)
        19:44.42 (1:16.09)         21:01.19 (1:16.77)         22:18.28 (1:17.09)
        23:35.97 (1:17.69)         24:54.32 (1:18.35)         26:12.17 (1:17.85)
        27:28.32 (1:16.15)         28:45.63 (1:17.31)         30:00.72 (1:15.09)
       31:14.615 (1:13.91)
 35 Ethan Gonzales            SO Colorado              31:15.86  
         1:15.68 (1:15.68)          2:30.19 (1:14.51)          3:45.72 (1:15.53)
         4:59.34 (1:13.62)          6:10.98 (1:11.64)          7:23.28 (1:12.30)
         8:36.93 (1:13.65)          9:51.27 (1:14.34)         11:06.38 (1:15.11)
        12:19.25 (1:12.87)         13:31.30 (1:12.05)         14:44.04 (1:12.74)
        15:58.61 (1:14.57)         17:15.00 (1:16.39)         18:30.27 (1:15.27)
        19:46.58 (1:16.31)         21:02.86 (1:16.28)         22:17.94 (1:15.08)
        23:35.71 (1:17.77)         24:54.10 (1:18.39)         26:13.19 (1:19.09)
        27:30.68 (1:17.49)         28:48.62 (1:17.94)         30:07.00 (1:18.38)
       31:15.857 (1:08.87)
 36 Joel Reichow              SR SD State              31:24.26  
         2:27.79 (2:27.79)          3:43.66 (1:15.87)          4:56.80 (1:13.14)
                        ()                 6:08.85 ()          7:21.28 (1:12.43)
         8:35.21 (1:13.93)          9:49.52 (1:14.31)         11:07.34 (1:17.82)
        12:19.48 (1:12.14)         13:31.46 (1:11.98)         14:43.09 (1:11.63)
        15:53.89 (1:10.80)         17:05.98 (1:12.09)         18:18.95 (1:12.97)
        19:34.06 (1:15.11)         20:49.37 (1:15.31)         22:05.13 (1:15.76)
        23:21.69 (1:16.56)         24:40.51 (1:18.82)         26:00.67 (1:20.16)
        27:22.05 (1:21.38)         28:43.42 (1:21.37)         30:03.50 (1:20.08)
       31:24.254 (1:20.77)
 37 Jason Lynch               SR Utah Valley           31:25.89  
         1:13.41 (1:13.41)          2:27.48 (1:14.07)          3:43.17 (1:15.69)
                        ()                 6:06.65 ()          8:33.04 (2:26.39)
                        ()                 9:47.06 ()         11:03.51 (1:16.45)
        12:15.69 (1:12.18)         13:27.37 (1:11.68)         14:38.86 (1:11.49)
        15:51.06 (1:12.20)         17:04.53 (1:13.47)         18:19.65 (1:15.12)
        19:38.40 (1:18.75)         20:57.29 (1:18.89)         22:17.13 (1:19.84)
        23:36.99 (1:19.86)         24:58.35 (1:21.36)         26:20.13 (1:21.78)
        27:39.91 (1:19.78)         28:57.66 (1:17.75)         30:16.23 (1:18.57)
       31:25.886 (1:09.67)
 38 Sean Pengelly             SR Illinois              31:30.50  
         1:13.81 (1:13.81)          2:28.26 (1:14.45)          3:43.42 (1:15.16)
         4:55.24 (1:11.82)          6:06.79 (1:11.55)          7:19.21 (1:12.42)
         8:33.29 (1:14.08)          9:47.32 (1:14.03)         11:03.85 (1:16.53)
        12:16.45 (1:12.60)         13:28.92 (1:12.47)         14:42.33 (1:13.41)
        15:56.16 (1:13.83)         17:10.69 (1:14.53)         18:26.93 (1:16.24)
        19:44.12 (1:17.19)         21:02.38 (1:18.26)         22:20.37 (1:17.99)
        23:38.38 (1:18.01)         24:57.90 (1:19.52)         26:16.74 (1:18.84)
        27:36.00 (1:19.26)         28:54.44 (1:18.44)         30:14.19 (1:19.75)
       31:30.491 (1:16.32)
 39 Cory Glines               JR No Arizona            31:35.22  
         1:14.66 (1:14.66)          2:28.84 (1:14.18)          3:44.50 (1:15.66)
         4:58.07 (1:13.57)          6:09.90 (1:11.83)          7:21.95 (1:12.05)
         8:35.80 (1:13.85)          9:49.94 (1:14.14)         11:05.16 (1:15.22)
        12:18.36 (1:13.20)         13:30.39 (1:12.03)         14:43.50 (1:13.11)
        15:55.44 (1:11.94)         17:08.40 (1:12.96)         18:24.03 (1:15.63)
        19:40.17 (1:16.14)         20:56.53 (1:16.36)         22:13.75 (1:17.22)
        23:31.91 (1:18.16)         24:52.39 (1:20.48)         26:12.11 (1:19.72)
        27:32.10 (1:19.99)         28:54.86 (1:22.76)         30:16.57 (1:21.71)
       31:35.219 (1:18.66)
 40 Keith Meyer               SR SIU Edwardsville      31:45.92  
         1:14.14 (1:14.14)          2:28.10 (1:13.96)          3:43.84 (1:15.74)
         4:56.98 (1:13.14)          6:08.87 (1:11.89)          7:21.07 (1:12.20)
         8:35.30 (1:14.23)          9:49.55 (1:14.25)         11:05.16 (1:15.61)
        12:17.83 (1:12.67)         13:29.89 (1:12.06)         14:43.36 (1:13.47)
        15:57.78 (1:14.42)         17:13.56 (1:15.78)         18:29.71 (1:16.15)
        19:47.57 (1:17.86)         21:06.54 (1:18.97)         22:25.25 (1:18.71)
        23:44.59 (1:19.34)         25:06.13 (1:21.54)         26:26.45 (1:20.32)
        27:47.08 (1:20.63)         29:07.86 (1:20.78)         30:27.89 (1:20.03)
       31:45.911 (1:18.03)
 41 Wyatt McGuire             SO Nebraska              31:46.35  
         1:15.45 (1:15.45)          2:30.63 (1:15.18)          3:46.31 (1:15.68)
         4:59.83 (1:13.52)          6:11.78 (1:11.95)          8:37.41 (2:25.63)
                        ()                 9:51.37 ()         11:06.44 (1:15.07)
        12:19.55 (1:13.11)         14:44.46 (2:24.91)         15:55.49 (1:11.03)
        17:09.00 (1:13.51)         18:26.19 (1:17.19)         19:44.97 (1:18.78)
        21:03.94 (1:18.97)         22:24.58 (1:20.64)         23:44.82 (1:20.24)
        25:04.95 (1:20.13)         26:24.23 (1:19.28)         27:41.04 (1:16.81)
        29:01.40 (1:20.36)         30:24.08 (1:22.68)        31:46.346 (1:22.28)
           31:46.56 (0.21)
 42 Austin Wells              SR Texas A&M             31:53.10  
         1:14.43 (1:14.43)          2:29.38 (1:14.95)          3:44.17 (1:14.79)
         4:57.56 (1:13.39)          6:08.96 (1:11.40)          7:21.42 (1:12.46)
         8:35.41 (1:13.99)          9:49.43 (1:14.02)         11:05.15 (1:15.72)
        12:18.31 (1:13.16)         13:32.05 (1:13.74)         14:46.69 (1:14.64)
        16:02.42 (1:15.73)         17:20.41 (1:17.99)         18:37.39 (1:16.98)
        19:56.45 (1:19.06)         21:15.09 (1:18.64)         22:34.61 (1:19.52)
        23:54.64 (1:20.03)         25:15.24 (1:20.60)         26:36.04 (1:20.80)
        27:58.17 (1:22.13)         29:18.95 (1:20.78)         30:38.51 (1:19.56)
       31:53.098 (1:14.60)
 43 Tait Rutherford           SR Colo State            32:01.84  
         1:14.49 (1:14.49)          2:29.24 (1:14.75)          3:45.01 (1:15.77)
         4:58.32 (1:13.31)          6:09.62 (1:11.30)          7:21.74 (1:12.12)
         8:35.86 (1:14.12)          9:50.21 (1:14.35)         11:05.68 (1:15.47)
        12:18.16 (1:12.48)         13:30.04 (1:11.88)         14:43.59 (1:13.55)
        15:58.04 (1:14.45)         17:13.51 (1:15.47)         18:30.51 (1:17.00)
        19:49.08 (1:18.57)         21:11.15 (1:22.07)         22:32.91 (1:21.76)
        23:53.06 (1:20.15)         25:15.15 (1:22.09)         26:35.63 (1:20.48)
        27:57.98 (1:22.35)         29:20.90 (1:22.92)         30:43.80 (1:22.90)
       32:01.832 (1:18.05)
 44 Alex Short                SR San Francisco         32:21.91  
      1:14.17 (1:14.17)  2:28.69 (1:14.52)  3:44.93 (1:16.24)  4:57.84 (1:12.91)
      6:09.63 (1:11.79)  7:21.78 (1:12.15)  8:35.84 (1:14.06)  9:50.09 (1:14.25)
     11:05.75 (1:15.66) 13:29.89 (2:24.14) 14:42.88 (1:12.99) 15:57.37 (1:14.49)
     17:14.11 (1:16.74) 18:32.23 (1:18.12) 19:53.34 (1:21.11) 21:14.75 (1:21.41)
     22:35.94 (1:21.19) 23:58.74 (1:22.80) 25:22.73 (1:23.99) 26:46.65 (1:23.92)
     28:09.97 (1:23.32) 29:32.71 (1:22.74) 30:55.66 (1:22.95) 32:21.76 (1:26.10)
       32:21.906 (0.16)
 45 Bryan Fernandez           JR Oregon                33:16.25  
         1:15.04 (1:15.04)          2:29.77 (1:14.73)          3:45.67 (1:15.90)
         4:58.99 (1:13.32)          6:10.96 (1:11.97)          7:23.08 (1:12.12)
         8:36.81 (1:13.73)          9:51.04 (1:14.23)         11:06.09 (1:15.05)
        12:19.97 (1:13.88)         13:37.08 (1:17.11)         15:00.31 (1:23.23)
        16:23.65 (1:23.34)         17:49.23 (1:25.58)         19:14.36 (1:25.13)
        20:40.59 (1:26.23)         22:06.33 (1:25.74)         23:31.43 (1:25.10)
        24:55.75 (1:24.32)         26:20.53 (1:24.78)         27:43.66 (1:23.13)
        29:08.58 (1:24.92)         30:32.67 (1:24.09)        31:55.049 (1:22.39)
      33:16.249 (1:21.200)
 -- Michael Williams          JR Wash State                 DNF  
      1:13.42 (1:13.42)  2:28.43 (1:15.01)  3:44.40 (1:15.97)  4:57.65 (1:13.25)
      6:09.56 (1:11.91)  7:21.31 (1:11.75)  8:35.20 (1:13.89)  9:49.32 (1:14.12)
     11:03.99 (1:14.67) 12:17.30 (1:13.31) 13:28.23 (1:10.93) 14:39.84 (1:11.61)
     15:52.22 (1:12.38) 17:03.28 (1:11.06) 18:15.99 (1:12.71)                 ()
 -- Jake Hoffert              FR Bradley                    DNF  
      1:15.23 (1:15.23)  2:29.66 (1:14.43)  3:44.75 (1:15.09)  4:58.27 (1:13.52)
      6:10.12 (1:11.85)  7:22.07 (1:11.95)  8:36.21 (1:14.14)  9:50.68 (1:14.47)
     11:05.56 (1:14.88) 12:18.57 (1:13.01) 13:30.86 (1:12.29) 14:43.58 (1:12.72)
     15:56.34 (1:12.76)                 ()                 ()
 -- Robert Brandt             FR California                 DNF  
      1:11.76 (1:11.76)  3:34.21 (2:22.45)  4:46.22 (1:12.01)                 ()
             6:00.14 ()  9:33.25 (3:33.11)                 ()        10:44.31 ()
     11:56.01 (1:11.70) 13:08.30 (1:12.29) 14:20.68 (1:12.38) 15:32.49 (1:11.81)
     16:45.35 (1:12.86) 17:59.45 (1:14.10) 19:14.36 (1:14.91) 20:31.48 (1:17.12)
     21:49.28 (1:17.80) 23:05.67 (1:16.39)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
  Myers Stdm: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Aaron Mallett             SR Iowa                     13.42Q 
  2 Jaron Thomas              SR Colorado                 13.86Q  13.859
  3 Patrick Prince            SO UTSA                     13.87Q 
  4 Andre Lindsey             JR Sacramento St            14.09q  14.085
  5 William Stark             SR Sam Houston St           14.45  
  6 Marcel Keeton             FR Cen Arkansas             14.47  
  7 Tyler Brendel             SO California               14.72  
 -- Abu Kamara                JR Wash State                 DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Marquis Morris            JR USC                      13.62Q 
  2 David Kendziera           JR Illinois                 13.84Q 
  3 Emeka Nwangwu             JR UT-Arlington             13.96Q 
  4 Braxton Canady            FR Oregon                   14.03q  14.028
  5 Luke Siedhoff             FR Nebraska                 14.10q  14.097
  6 Petter Gustafsson         JR UT-Arlington             14.31  
  7 James Lassiter            SR Cen Arkansas             14.51   14.503
  8 Cole Eisenhour            SR Utah Valley              14.51   14.509
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor   SR Texas                    13.64Q 
  2 Misana Viltz              JR UCLA                     13.88Q 
  3 Jon Tollefson             FR Minnesota                14.09Q  14.083
  4 Logan Williams            JR Prairie View             14.21  
  5 Koty Burton               FR Long Beach St            14.59  
  6 Ben Doucette              FR Idaho                    14.94  
  7 Cole Phillips             SO No Iowa                  20.77  
 -- Rhys Phillips             SR Baylor                     DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Ashtyn Davis              JR California               13.67Q 
  2 Amere Lattin              SO Houston                  13.90Q 
  3 Jon Rus                   SR No Iowa                  14.03Q  14.024
  4 Dorian Williams           JR Texas Tech               14.22  
  5 Devon Montgomery          SO So Utah                  14.37  
  6 Victor Fincher            SO UT-Arlington             14.50  
  7 Daurice Fountain          SO No Iowa                  14.68  
 -- Sam Brixey                FR Wash State                 DNF  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Antoine Lloyd             JR Nebraska                 13.71Q 
  2 Nate Pozolinski           SR Wis.-Milwaukee           13.73Q 
  3 Jordan Charles            SR Wyoming                  13.94Q 
  4 Joshua Turner             JR CSU Northridge           14.07q 
  5 Micah Fontaine            SO Air Force                14.10q  14.097
  6 Jaylan McConico           FR Illinois State           14.19  
  7 Aric Walden               SR Sacramento St            14.27  
 -- Frederick Boyd            JR UMKC                       DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Lloyd Sicard              SR UC Irvine                13.77Q 
  2 John Burt                 SO Texas                    13.86Q  13.857
  3 Jamiel Trimble            JR Air Force                13.92Q 
  4 Darien Tennon             JR Texas Tech               14.00q 
  5 Maliek Kendall            FR TX Southern              14.14   14.133
  6 Infinite Tucker           FR Texas A&M                14.14   14.139
  7 Nick Johnson              FR Wash State               14.23  
 -- Steele Wasik              JR Texas                      DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
College Best: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
  Myers Stdm: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 3.2 
  1 Aaron Mallett             SR Iowa                     13.36Q 
  2 Lloyd Sicard              SR UC Irvine                13.60Q 
  3 Nate Pozolinski           SR Wis.-Milwaukee           13.69Q 
  4 Amere Lattin              SO Houston                  13.86q  13.851
  5 Luke Siedhoff             FR Nebraska                 14.00  
  6 Patrick Prince            SO UTSA                     14.10  
  7 Darien Tennon             JR Texas Tech               14.23  
  8 Jon Tollefson             FR Minnesota                14.34  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 3.2 
  1 John Burt                 SO Texas                    13.75Q 
  2 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor   SR Texas                    13.84Q 
  3 Emeka Nwangwu             JR UT-Arlington             13.86Q  13.859
  4 Ashtyn Davis              JR California               13.99  
  5 Jaron Thomas              SR Colorado                 14.04   14.037
  6 Andre Lindsey             JR Sacramento St            14.08  
  7 Jordan Charles            SR Wyoming                  14.26  
  8 Joshua Turner             JR CSU Northridge           14.38  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 2.5 
  1 David Kendziera           JR Illinois                 13.45Q 
  2 Marquis Morris            JR USC                      13.51Q 
  3 Misana Viltz              JR UCLA                     13.68Q 
  4 Antoine Lloyd             JR Nebraska                 13.70q 
  5 Jamiel Trimble            JR Air Force                13.74q 
  6 Braxton Canady            FR Oregon                   14.04   14.038
  7 Jon Rus                   SR No Iowa                  14.16  
  8 Micah Fontaine            SO Air Force                14.40  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
  Myers Stdm: S 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rai Benjamin              SO UCLA                     51.83Q 
  2 Drew Wiseman              JR Nebraska                 52.24Q 
  3 Randolph Bermea           SR UTSA                     52.27Q 
  4 Andrew Neal               JR Nebraska                 52.46  
  5 Jerrad Mason              JR Missouri                 52.60  
  6 Hudson Priebe             JR Drake                    54.03  
  7 Chris Green               JR Texas State              54.83  
  8 Samuel Wing               SO Utah State               55.59  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robert Grant              JR Texas A&M                50.60Q 
  2 Amere Lattin              SO Houston                  51.16Q 
  3 Darien Tennon             JR Texas Tech               51.29Q 
  4 Derek Jones               SR Iowa State               51.77q 
  5 Kerry Gleason             JR Steph F. Austin          51.97  
  6 Mykele Young Sanders      SO TX Southern              52.20  
  7 Alex Wilson               SR Kansas                   54.10  
  8 Chip White                JR Air Force                54.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Byron Robinson            SR Texas                    50.34Q 
  2 Fernando Martinez         SR Boise State              51.14Q 
  3 Kirema Macharia           SO Texas                    51.54Q 
  4 Connor Meech              SO California               52.05  
  5 Ilolo Izu                 SO Texas A&M                52.31  
  6 Brandon Howard            SR UC Irvine                52.84  
  7 Nick Hilson               FR Ark State                52.92  
  8 Garrett Moore             SO UT-Arlington             53.92  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 CJ Allen                  SR Wash State               50.40Q 
  2 Travius Chambers          JR Arkansas                 51.65Q 
  3 Austin Corley             SO Wichita State            51.96Q 
  4 Larry Donald              JR Arkansas                 52.25  
  5 Diego Courbis             SO CSU Fullerton            52.42  
  6 Trenton Stringari         SO Colorado                 52.48  
  7 Jacob Smith               FR No Iowa                  52.69  
  8 Isaac Poe                 JR Wichita State            53.81  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 David Kendziera           JR Illinois                 51.02Q 
  2 AJ Boully                 SR Utah State               51.45Q 
  3 Logan Williams            JR Prairie View             51.74Q 
  4 Jaron Thomas              SR Colorado                 51.76q 
  5 Mitch Wolff               SR Iowa                     51.82q 
  6 Noah Larrison             SO Iowa                     51.91q 
  7 Mack Baxter               SO Idaho                    53.22  
  8 Caleb Richmond            SO Texas Tech               53.51  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Kemar Mowatt              JR Arkansas                 51.49Q 
  2 Korey Smith               SR BYU                      51.69Q 
  3 Scott Mecham              SO BYU                      51.80Q 
  4 Bas Van Leersum           SR Drake                    51.85q 
  5 Max Scheible              JR BYU                      51.88q 
  6 Kodie Artner              SR Colorado                 53.07  
  7 Bryce Douglas             FR Oklahoma                 53.75  
  8 Antwuan Musgrove          SO Baylor                   54.05  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
College Best: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
  Myers Stdm: S 48.44  2015        Michael Stigler, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1 Kemar Mowatt              JR Arkansas                 49.10Q 
  2 CJ Allen                  SR Wash State               49.40Q 
  3 Amere Lattin              SO Houston                  50.59Q 
  4 Korey Smith               SR BYU                      50.69q 
  5 Max Scheible              JR BYU                      50.77q 
  6 Kirema Macharia           SO Texas                    51.05  
  7 Derek Jones               SR Iowa State               51.08  
  8 Austin Corley             SO Wichita State            51.70  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1 Robert Grant              JR Texas A&M                49.52Q 
  2 David Kendziera           JR Illinois                 49.67Q 
  3 AJ Boully                 SR Utah State               50.68Q 
  4 Travius Chambers          JR Arkansas                 50.85q 
  5 Mitch Wolff               SR Iowa                     51.35  
  6 Bas Van Leersum           SR Drake                    51.66  
  7 Scott Mecham              SO BYU                      52.09  
  8 Logan Williams            JR Prairie View             52.42  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1 Byron Robinson            SR Texas                    48.58Q 
  2 Rai Benjamin              SO UCLA                     48.91Q 
  3 Drew Wiseman              JR Nebraska                 50.01Q 
  4 Randolph Bermea           SR UTSA                     51.01  
  5 Fernando Martinez         SR Boise State              51.27  
  6 Noah Larrison             SO Iowa                     51.36  
  7 Darien Tennon             JR Texas Tech               51.41  
  8 Jaron Thomas              SR Colorado                 51.65  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
College Best: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
  Myers Stdm: S 8:27.62  2013        Henry Lelei, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bailey Roth               SO Arizona                8:50.76Q 
  2 Daniel Carney             SO BYU                    8:50.96Q 
  3 Jacob Heslington          FR BYU                    8:52.09Q 
  4 Austin O'Neil             SR UCLA                   8:52.50q 
  5 Steven Fahy               SO Stanford               8:57.71  
  6 Alex Rogers               SO Texas                  9:03.66  
  7 Spencer Fehlberg          JR Utah State             9:09.63  
  8 Andrew Milliron           JR Air Force              9:12.54  
  9 Cale Wallace              SR Arkansas               9:12.71  
 10 Daniel Cheruiyot          JR UTEP                   9:22.46  
 11 Nathanael Moore           SR Texas                  9:28.48  
 12 Brixton Rill              SO IL-Chicago             9:28.73  
 13 Ryan Smeeton              FR Okla State             9:31.59  
 14 Mohamed Aziz              JR San Francisco          9:36.12  
 15 Jordan Cross              JR Weber State            9:38.41  
 16 Nathan Stark              SR Idaho                  9:46.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Benard Keter              SR Texas Tech             8:51.47Q 
       1:21.008 (1:21.008)        2:35.530 (1:14.522)        8:51.461 (6:15.931)
  2 Noah Schutte              SO Portland               8:52.22Q 
       1:21.198 (1:21.198)        2:36.654 (1:15.456)        8:52.217 (6:15.564)
  3 Dylan Lafond              SR Illinois               8:56.31Q 
       1:19.116 (1:19.116)        2:35.012 (1:15.896)        8:56.308 (6:21.297)
  4 John Rice                 FR Texas                  8:57.29  
       1:20.107 (1:20.107)        2:35.833 (1:15.726)        8:57.288 (6:21.456)
  5 Adam Avila                SR UC Santa Barbara       8:59.27  
       1:19.553 (1:19.553)        2:35.507 (1:15.954)        8:59.268 (6:23.761)
  6 Ryan Driscoll             SR San Francisco          9:03.23  
       1:19.726 (1:19.726)        2:35.692 (1:15.966)        9:03.230 (6:27.538)
  7 Yusuke Uchikoshi          JR Boise State            9:07.64  
       1:19.382 (1:19.382)        2:35.208 (1:15.827)        9:07.634 (6:32.426)
  8 Colby Wilson              SR Utah State             9:15.71  
       1:20.370 (1:20.370)        2:36.266 (1:15.896)           2:38.168 (1.903)
       9:15.701 (6:37.533)
  9 Takeshi Okada             SO California             9:16.94  
       1:20.156 (1:20.156)        2:36.573 (1:16.418)        9:16.937 (6:40.364)
 10 Brant Gilbertson          JR ND State               9:21.66  
       1:20.609 (1:20.609)        2:36.804 (1:16.195)        9:21.652 (6:44.849)
 11 Sheldon Keence            JR Missouri               9:25.02  
       1:20.536 (1:20.536)        2:36.207 (1:15.671)        9:25.016 (6:48.810)
 12 Kyler Little              SO Wash State             9:29.11  
       1:22.703 (1:22.703)        9:29.110 (8:06.407)
 13 Griffin Lee               JR Rice                   9:29.12  
       1:21.310 (1:21.310)        9:29.118 (8:07.808)
 14 Riley McInerney           JR East Illinois          9:38.16  
       1:19.850 (1:19.850)        2:36.082 (1:16.232)           2:40.475 (4.394)
       9:38.157 (6:57.682)
 15 Luca Sinn                 FR Weber State            9:42.39  
       1:21.086 (1:21.086)        2:37.828 (1:16.742)        9:42.387 (7:04.560)
 16 CJ Albertson              SR Arizona State          9:44.61  
       1:19.332 (1:19.332)        2:35.290 (1:15.959)        9:44.602 (7:09.312)
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Troy Fraley               JR Gonzaga                8:44.99Q 
       8:44.987 (8:44.987)
  2 Dylan Blankenbaker        SR Oklahoma               8:45.88Q 
       8:45.879 (8:45.879)
  3 Graham Thomas             SR New Mexico             8:50.65Q 
       8:50.649 (8:50.649)
  4 Obsa Ali                  SO Minnesota              8:51.20q 
       8:51.191 (8:51.191)
  5 Mitchell Briggs           SR BYU                    8:55.72q 
       8:55.715 (8:55.715)
  6 Clayson Shumway           FR BYU                    8:57.75  
       8:57.747 (8:57.747)
  7 Dylan Hodgson             SO Kansas                 9:09.88  
       9:09.875 (9:09.875)
  8 Nathan Mylenek            FR Iowa                   9:16.32  
       9:16.315 (9:16.315)
  9 Benjamin Preisner         SO Tulsa                  9:17.43  
       9:17.428 (9:17.428)
 10 Aidan Swain               SR Arkansas               9:20.11  
       9:20.101 (9:20.101)
 11 James Coleman             SR North Texas            9:32.94  
       9:32.933 (9:32.933)
 12 Peter Spinks              JR Nebraska               9:41.19  
       9:41.187 (9:41.187)
 13 Porter Reddish            FR BYU                    9:47.78  
       9:47.776 (9:47.776)
 14 Evan Arambula             SR Sam Houston St         9:54.46  
       9:54.460 (9:54.460)
 -- Chris Speaks              SR Sam Houston St             DNF  
 -- Max Leach                 SO California                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
College Best: C 38.23  6/2/1989    Texas Christian                             
  Myers Stdm: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Texas A&M                                             38.78Q 
  2 Oregon                                                38.94Q 
  3 Prairie View                                          39.34Q  39.331
  4 Baylor                                                39.62q 
  5 Illinois                                              39.76   39.753
  6 Texas State                                           39.76   39.756
  7 Minnesota                                             39.80  
 -- Cal St. Fullerton                                       DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Arkansas                                              38.77Q 
  2 Iowa                                                  39.22Q 
  3 TCU                                                   39.33Q 
  4 Air Force                                             39.53q 
  5 Arkansas-Little Rock                                  39.82  
  6 Texas Tech                                            40.09  
  7 Washington St.                                        40.20   40.191
 -- South Dakota                                            DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Texas                                                 39.10Q 
  2 Houston                                               39.16Q 
  3 UCLA                                                  39.32Q 
  4 USC                                                   39.34q  39.334
  5 BYU                                                   39.70  
  6 Oklahoma State                                        39.96  
  7 UTSA                                                  40.20   40.195
  8 Northern Arizona                                      40.31  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
College Best: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU                                       
  Myers Stdm: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Texas A&M                                           3:00.69Q 
       1:30.098 (1:30.098)          2:15.397 (45.299)          3:00.688 (45.292)
  2 USC                                                 3:04.65Q 
       1:32.591 (1:32.591)          2:19.008 (46.417)          3:04.643 (45.636)
  3 Arizona                                             3:05.28Q 
       1:32.758 (1:32.758)          2:19.618 (46.860)          3:05.274 (45.657)
  4 Utah State                                          3:06.75  
       1:34.208 (1:34.208)          2:20.989 (46.782)          3:06.746 (45.757)
  5 Minnesota                                           3:07.17  
       1:34.779 (1:34.779)          2:20.649 (45.870)          3:07.164 (46.515)
  6 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:07.90  
       1:34.972 (1:34.972)          2:21.877 (46.905)          3:07.895 (46.018)
  7 Texas State                                         3:08.59  
       1:34.119 (1:34.119)          2:20.804 (46.685)          3:08.586 (47.783)
 -- Houston                                                 DNF  
       1:36.069 (1:36.069)          2:23.342 (47.274)
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Baylor                                              3:03.33Q 
       1:31.534 (1:31.534)          2:18.229 (46.695)          3:03.322 (45.094)
  2 Arkansas                                            3:03.64Q 
       1:31.444 (1:31.444)          2:17.905 (46.461)          3:03.639 (45.735)
  3 Air Force                                           3:05.98Q 
       1:34.477 (1:34.477)          2:20.098 (45.622)          3:05.972 (45.875)
  4 TCU                                                 3:06.50q 
       1:33.590 (1:33.590)          2:21.080 (47.491)          3:06.493 (45.413)
  5 Arizona State                                       3:07.49  
       1:34.160 (1:34.160)          2:21.980 (47.820)          3:07.484 (45.505)
  6 UT-Arlington                                        3:08.48  
       1:34.660 (1:34.660)          2:21.506 (46.847)          3:08.471 (46.965)
  7 UC Irvine                                           3:10.00  
       1:35.904 (1:35.904)          2:24.621 (48.718)          3:09.992 (45.372)
  8 Washington                                          3:10.16  
       1:34.986 (1:34.986)          2:22.344 (47.358)          3:10.159 (47.815)
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Iowa                                                3:02.57Q 
       1:31.940 (1:31.940)          2:17.891 (45.952)          3:02.565 (44.674)
  2 UTEP                                                3:03.15Q 
       1:32.458 (1:32.458)          2:19.810 (47.353)          3:03.145 (43.335)
  3 Texas Tech                                          3:03.88Q 
       1:31.419 (1:31.419)          2:17.134 (45.716)          3:03.877 (46.743)
  4 Nebraska                                            3:05.39q 
       1:33.217 (1:33.217)          2:19.602 (46.385)          3:05.390 (45.788)
  5 Kansas                                              3:05.74q 
       1:33.853 (1:33.853)          2:19.177 (45.325)          3:05.733 (46.557)
  6 BYU                                                 3:08.50  
       1:34.850 (1:34.850)          2:21.761 (46.912)          3:08.495 (46.734)
  7 Boise State                                         3:16.18  
       1:37.804 (1:37.804)          2:29.370 (51.566)          3:16.173 (46.804)
  8 UTSA                                                3:18.14  
       1:37.909 (1:37.909)          2:28.236 (50.327)          3:18.139 (49.904)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
College Best: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette          
  Myers Stdm: S 2.35m  2009        Andra Manson, NIKE                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Trey Culver               JR Texas Tech               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O   XO    O 
  2 Tiaan Steenkamp           JR Ark State                2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO 
  3 Michael Burke             SO UCLA                     2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO 
  4 Justice Summerset         FR Arizona                  2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jalen Ford                JR Iowa State               2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jonathan Wells            JR Illinois                 2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Randall Cunningham        JR USC                      2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Anthony McRoberts         FR Illinois State           2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cody Crampton             SR UCLA                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Anthony Gregory           JR Weber State              2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Tyler Frank               SR South Dakota             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Isaiah Holmes             FR UCLA                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Zach Koosman              SR SD State                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Rubin Owens               JR Arkansas                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Brendon Rivera            FR Arkansas                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 John Reynolds             JR Air Force                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kyle Clancy               SO UC Davis                 2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Zack Anderson             FR South Dakota             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Sage Stone                SR UCLA                     2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Zhafear Ray               FR TAMU-CC                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Charlie Card-Childers     SO Rice                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Collin Scheer             SR Colo State                  NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Dean White                FR Oklahoma                    NH            
     2.00 2.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ken LeGassey              SR Arkansas                    NH            
     2.00 
      XPP 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Christoff Bryan           JR Kansas State             2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O    O 
  1 Landon Bartel             JR Nebraska                 2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O    O 
  1 Kyle Landon               SR So Illinois              2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  4 Michael McCann            JR Nebraska                 2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O    O  XXP 
  5 Garrett Cragin            JR Texas A&M                2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Vincent Calhoun           JR Long Beach St            2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Joey Bryant               SO Arizona State            2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Trenton Wallace           FR Colo State               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Peyton Fredrickson        SO Wash State               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Matt Quist                JR Montana                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Grant Anderson            JR Nebraska                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ryan Lockard              JR Minnesota                2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Austin Chippeaux          JR Wichita State            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Spencer McCloud           SR Texas                    2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Miles Bearden             JR Kansas State             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Garret Lynch              SR Wichita State            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Elijah Hughes             FR Arizona State            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Joel Long                 SO Kansas                   2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Tim Van Horn              SO CSU Bakersfield          2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Joselito Flores           JR CSU Bakersfield          2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Daniel Armstrong          FR Marquette                2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lohnnie Tape-Jackson      SR CSU Northridge              NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Ty Anderson               JR UTSA                        NH            
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
College Best: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
  Myers Stdm: S 5.91m  2015        Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Audie Wyatt               JR Texas A&M                5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  1 Jacob Wooten              SO Texas A&M                5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  1 Hussain Alhizam           SO Kansas                   5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  4 Chris Nilsen              FR South Dakota             5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O 
  5 Garrett Starkey           SR Arizona State            5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
       XO   XO   XO    O    O 
  6 Jake Albright             SR Kansas                   5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO 
  6 Carl Johansson            JR Texas A&M                5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO 
  8 Cole Walsh                JR Oregon                   5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO 
  9 Rashid Coulibaly          FR Wisconsin                5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO 
 10 Everette Favor            SR Oklahoma                 5.25mq  17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Drew McMichael            SO Texas Tech               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Glen Harold               JR Minnesota                5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Nick Maestretti           SR Kansas                   5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Matthew Eckles            SO Arizona State            5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Chad Weaver               SR So Illinois              5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Ethan Bray                FR South Dakota             5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Nathan Schuck             SR So Illinois              5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Michael Gonzalez          FR USC                      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Dylan Poirier             SR Kansas                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Lukas Van Der Watt        FR UMKC                     4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 21 Tim Guthrie               JR Wisconsin                4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kyle Pater                SR Air Force                   NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Barrett Brock             SR UTSA                        NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Paulo Benavides           SO Kansas                      NH            
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Barrett Poth              JR Texas                    5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  2 Antonio Ruiz              SO Steph F. Austin          5.35mq  17-06.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  3 Chase Smith               SO Washington               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nicholas Meaders          JR Texas                    5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Steven Cahoy              SR Nebraska                 5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Daven Murphree            SR Steph F. Austin          5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Michael Carr              SO Ark State                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jay Roberson              SR Sam Houston St           5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ashton Summers            SO Sam Houston St           5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Tyler Loontjer            SO Nebraska                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Blaise Black              SO Washington               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Lev Marcus                JR Washington               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Greyson Gonzalez          SO Baylor                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Paul Thenard              SR Long Beach St            5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Ryan Womack               SO Baylor                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Hayden Bugner             SO Wichita State            5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Xander Cooper             SR Long Beach St            4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 17 Bailey Henderson          FR Sam Houston St           4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 19 Zachary Shugart           FR Washington               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Bo Haddock                SR Long Beach St            4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zack Supple               SR Kansas State                NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Christian Locke           SR SE Missouri                 NH            
     4.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jameson Shirley           JR BYU                         NH            
     4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Noah Gilfillan            JR Steph F. Austin            DNS            
     4.85 
      DNS 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
College Best: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
  Myers Stdm: S 8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 O'Shea Wilson             JR Iowa                     7.75mq  2.3  25-05.25 
     7.68m(3.4) 7.75m(2.3) 7.49m(3.2)           
  2 Blake Steeves             SR BYU                      7.53m   2.9  24-08.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 7.53m(2.9) 7.52m(3.1)           
  3 Noah Gabel                JR Nebraska                 7.50m   2.2  24-07.25 
     7.29m(2.6) FOUL(3.6) 7.50m(2.2)           
  4 Greg Vann                 SO Oklahoma                 7.45m   4.4  24-05.50 
     7.22m(2.2) 7.14m(2.2) 7.45m(4.4)           
  5 Trenton Osborn            SR East Washington          7.38m   3.6  24-02.50 
     FOUL(3.0) 7.35m(2.8) 7.38m(3.6)           
  6 Bryant Courter            FR SD State                 7.36m   1.9  24-01.75 
     FOUL(3.3) 7.36m(1.9) 7.36m(4.1)           
  7 Thomas Cheval             JR Oklahoma                 7.36m   2.5  24-01.75 
     7.28m(1.8) 7.36m(2.5) 7.26m(3.5)           
  8 Avery Mickens             JR Arizona                  7.30m   1.6  23-11.50 
     7.07m(4.0) FOUL(2.6) 7.30m(1.6)           
  9 Erin Lopez                SO Texas Tech               7.26m   1.9  23-10.00 
     7.19m(3.4) 6.74m(1.2) 7.26m(1.9)           
 10 Alexander Lewis           SO Montana State            7.25m   1.8  23-09.50 
     7.19m(3.4) 7.25m(1.8) 6.65m(1.8)           
 11 Myles Hawkins             JR Arizona                  7.16m   4.2  23-06.00 
     7.16m(4.2) 7.07m(3.1) FOUL(3.4)           
 12 Deante Gaines             SR Idaho State              7.10m   3.1  23-03.50 
     6.91m(2.0) FOUL(2.7) 7.10m(3.1)           
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Adrian Riley              JR UTSA                     7.78mq  3.6  25-06.25 
     7.31m(1.5) 7.76m(2.6) 7.78m(3.6)           
  2 Cory Barger               JR Sacramento St            7.70mq  3.6  25-03.25 
     7.34m(2.4) 7.70m(3.6) 7.54m(3.9)           
  3 Barden Adams              JR Kansas                   7.68m   2.1  25-02.50 
     7.43m(3.7) 7.68m(2.1) FOUL(3.7)           
  4 Denzel Harper             FR Kansas                   7.63m   3.7  25-00.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 7.63m(3.7) 7.60m(4.0)           
  5 Jonathan Wells            JR Illinois                 7.58m   1.1  24-10.50 
     7.54m(3.7) 7.58m(1.1) 7.33m(1.4)           
  6 Christopher Bryan         SO UMKC                     7.58m   3.9  24-10.50 
     7.20m(4.7) 7.58m(3.9) FOUL(3.7)           
  7 Dennis Hicks              FR CSU Northridge           7.53m   3.4  24-08.50 
     7.53m(3.4) 7.43m(2.8) FOUL(2.3)           
  8 Jason Smith               FR Long Beach St            7.41m   1.7  24-03.75 
     7.12m(4.3) 7.16m(2.0) 7.41m(1.7)           
  9 Brandon Workman           JR Arkansas                 7.34m   4.0  24-01.00 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.7) 7.34m(4.0)           
 10 Tanner Battikha           FR New Mexico               7.22m   1.9  23-08.25 
     7.22m(1.9) 7.03m(2.9) FOUL(4.1)           
 11 Cody Schulz               SR Texas State              6.05m   2.8  19-10.25 
     FOUL(3.2) 6.05m(2.8) 5.39m(3.2)           
 12 Elijah Lucy               SO Nebraska                 5.52m   1.3  18-01.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.52m(1.3) FOUL(4.1)           
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Andreas Trajkovski        SR Arkansas                 7.77mq  5.3  25-06.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 7.53m(1.8) 7.77m(5.3)           
  2 O'Brien Wasome            FR Texas                    7.75mq  4.4  25-05.25 
     FOUL(3.5) 7.75m(4.4) PASS                 
  3 Isaiah Griffith           FR Nebraska                 7.70mq  3.6  25-03.25 
     4.40m(4.3) 7.70m(3.6) 7.66m(2.6)           
  4 Scotty Newton             JR TCU                      7.68mq  2.8  25-02.50 
     7.30m(2.3) 7.59m(2.0) 7.68m(2.8)           
  5 Dominic Smallwood         JR USC                      7.63m   2.2  25-00.50 
     7.10m(4.6) 7.24m(1.0) 7.63m(2.2)           
  6 Isaiah Pittman            SO Steph F. Austin          7.60m   3.1  24-11.25 
     7.57m(3.8) 7.55m(2.8) 7.60m(3.1)           
  7 Hayden McClain            SR Oklahoma                 7.59m   3.9  24-11.00 
     5.58m(3.1) 7.59m(3.9) 7.45m(2.8)           
  8 Travonn White             JR Arkansas                 7.59m   2.6  24-11.00 
     7.59m(2.6) FOUL(2.4) 7.40m(2.2)           
  9 Hunter Veith              JR Wichita State            7.49m   2.4  24-07.00 
     7.36m(2.3) 7.49m(2.4) 7.48m(2.9)           
 10 Eric Burns                FR Loyola (Ill.)            7.42m   2.3  24-04.25 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.2) 7.42m(2.3)           
 11 George Patrick            FR Texas                    7.40m   2.9  24-03.50 
     FOUL(4.7) FOUL(1.8) 7.40m(2.9)           
 12 Michael Turner            SR Sacramento St            7.38m   3.2  24-02.50 
     7.38m(3.2) FOUL(2.6) 7.38m(1.7)           
Flight  4 Preliminaries
  1 Will Williams             JR Texas A&M                8.09mq  3.1  26-06.50 
     8.09m(3.1) 5.89m(2.8) PASS                 
  2 Eric Sloan                JR USC                      8.03mq  2.4  26-04.25 
     8.03m(2.4) PASS      PASS                 
  3 Jacob Fincham-Dukes       SO Okla State               7.96mq  2.0  26-01.50 
     7.96m(2.0) PASS      FOUL(3.4)           
  4 Justin Hall               FR Texas Tech               7.81mq  2.4  25-07.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 7.68m(4.0) 7.81m(2.4)           
  5 Harrison Schrage          FR Arkansas                 7.76mq  3.0  25-05.50 
     7.59m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 7.76m(3.0)           
  6 Isaiah Holmes             FR UCLA                     7.66m   2.1  25-01.75 
     7.66m(2.1) FOUL(1.4) 7.43m(2.5)           
  7 Antwan Dickerson          JR Houston                  7.64m   2.4  25-00.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 6.89m(3.7) 7.64m(2.4)           
  8 Kemonie Briggs            SO Long Beach St            7.58m   2.8  24-10.50 
     7.19m(3.4) FOUL(3.2) 7.58m(2.8)           
  9 Jaak Uudmae               JR Stanford                 7.41m   0.4  24-03.75 
     7.33m(4.5) FOUL(2.7) 7.41m(0.4)           
 -- Damarcus Simpson          JR Oregon                    FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2)           
 -- Trumaine Jefferson        SO Houston                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Ja'Mari Ward              FR Missouri                   DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
College Best: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
  Myers Stdm: S 17.09m  2014        Chris Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jaden Purnell             SO Oral Roberts            15.80mq  2.2  51-10.00 
     15.58m(2.7) 15.38m(2.0) 15.80m(2.2)           
  2 Ezekiel Welch             JR Kansas                  15.67m   1.9  51-05.00 
     15.12m(0.9) 15.62m(0.7) 15.67m(1.9)           
  3 Dennis Hicks              FR CSU Northridge          15.40m   0.6  50-06.25 
     15.40m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 15.13m(1.3)           
  4 Bryant Courter            FR SD State                15.08m   2.0  49-05.75 
     14.83m(2.4) 15.08m(2.0) 14.71m(1.4)           
  5 Anthony McRoberts         FR Illinois State          14.93m   1.9  48-11.75 
     FOUL(2.9) 14.93m(1.9) 14.61m(1.7)           
  6 Michael Harris            SR UC Riverside            14.87m   1.3  48-09.50 
     14.87m(1.3) 14.81m(1.2) FOUL(1.8)           
  7 Rickey Fantroy            FR BYU                     14.86m   0.7  48-09.00 
     14.26m(2.8) 14.86m(0.7) 14.72m(2.0)           
  8 Josh Dotson               SO SD State                14.78m   3.0  48-06.00 
     14.61m(1.6) 14.78m(3.0) 14.36m(1.0)           
  9 Mohamed Abdullah          JR Sacramento St           14.71m   2.0  48-03.25 
     14.64m(2.9) 14.71m(2.0) FOUL(1.6)           
 10 Shaun Wollenweber         JR IL-Chicago              14.68m   1.8  48-02.00 
     14.25m(1.8) 14.68m(1.8) 14.64m(1.6)           
 -- CJ Alumbres               SO UCLA                      FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.4)           
 -- Michael Madu              SO Texas State               FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0)           
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Griffith           FR Nebraska                15.83mq  1.6  51-11.25 
     15.41m(1.3) 12.97m(1.8) 15.83m(1.6)           
  2 Tobi Fawehinmi            SR UT-Arlington            15.47m   0.8  50-09.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 15.47m(0.8) FOUL(2.4)           
  3 Josh Webster              SR CSU Northridge          15.37m   2.4  50-05.25 
     15.37m(2.4) 14.53m(1.3) 14.36m(0.3)           
  4 Anthony Applequist        JR CSU Fullerton           15.36m   1.2  50-04.75 
     15.28m(2.9) FOUL(1.4) 15.36m(1.2)           
  5 Jah Strange               FR Sacramento St           15.26m   1.8  50-00.75 
     15.26m(1.8) 15.19m(0.8) FOUL(0.9)           
  6 Craig Mauldin             SR UC Riverside            15.15m   1.6  49-08.50 
     14.80m(1.9) 15.08m(1.3) 15.15m(1.6)           
  7 Tylen Guidry              SO Lamar                   15.12m   2.4  49-07.25 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7) 15.12m(2.4)           
  8 Kurt Felicitas            SO CSU Northridge          15.07m   1.2  49-05.50 
     15.07m(3.0) FOUL(2.1) 15.07m(1.2)           
  9 Deante Gaines             SR Idaho State             14.91m   2.2  48-11.00 
     14.91m(2.2) 14.68m(1.9) FOUL(0.9)           
 10 Karsten Wethington        JR California              14.89m   1.4  48-10.25 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 14.89m(1.4)           
 11 Jordan Charles            SR Minnesota               14.60m   1.8  47-11.00 
     14.49m(1.8) 14.60m(1.8) FOUL(2.2)           
 12 Kaylon Sellers            SO UTSA                    13.94m   1.9  45-09.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.94m(1.9) FOUL(1.7)           
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Antwon James              SR Iowa                    15.90mq  2.6  52-02.00 
     15.61m(2.7) 15.90m(2.6) 15.62m(1.9)           
  2 Basil Okoroike            SR UC Davis                15.78m   1.7  51-09.25 
     15.51m(3.7) 15.41m(2.6) 15.78m(1.7)           
  3 Dominic Smallwood         JR USC                     15.71m   1.5  51-06.50 
     15.29m(2.2) 15.71m(1.5) 14.85m(1.5)           
  4 Alvin Chikaeze            JR Texas State             15.61m   2.4  51-02.75 
     15.61m(2.4) 15.43m(1.6) 15.52m(1.6)           
  5 Jared Kerr                JR Houston                 15.61m   1.8  51-02.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 15.61m(1.8) 15.36m(0.6)           
  6 Nick Phynn                SR Texas                   15.59m   1.3  51-01.75 
     15.59m(1.3) 14.97m(2.0) FOUL(1.0)           
  7 Casey Burns               JR Washington              15.55m   1.9  51-00.25 
     15.55m(1.9) 15.45m(0.8) FOUL(1.1)           
  8 Rubin Owens               JR Arkansas                15.47m   1.2  50-09.25 
     14.19m(0.3) FOUL(2.6) 15.47m(1.2)           
  9 Richard Smith             SR UMKC                    15.43m   0.7  50-07.50 
     15.43m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 15.28m(0.8)           
 10 Drew Xandrine-Anderson    SO UC Davis                15.21m   1.7  49-11.00 
     15.21m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.5)           
 11 Javier Lowe               FR Kansas State            15.16m   1.7  49-09.00 
     13.21m(3.0) FOUL(0.5) 15.16m(1.7)           
 12 Brian O'Bonna             JR Lamar                   15.10m   1.9  49-06.50 
     15.10m(1.9) 13.65m(2.2) 14.82m(2.1)           
Flight  4 Preliminaries
  1 Eric Sloan                JR USC                     16.92mq  1.9  55-06.25 
     15.96m(0.4) 16.92m(1.9) PASS              
  2 Clive Pullen              SR Arkansas                16.64mq  3.8  54-07.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 16.64m(3.8) PASS                 
  3 Hayden McClain            SR Oklahoma                16.38mq  1.8  53-09.00 
     15.25m(1.2) 16.18m(0.8) 16.38m(1.8)         
  4 Samuel Trigg              SR New Mexico              16.38mq  1.9  53-09.00 
     15.65m(1.2) 16.38m(1.9) 15.79m(1.5)         
  5 Barden Adams              JR Kansas                  16.38mq  2.3  53-09.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 16.38m(2.3) FOUL(2.3)         
  6 Jeffrey Prothro           SR Texas A&M               16.17mq  1.4  53-00.75 
     15.51m(1.2) 16.17m(1.4) 16.09m(1.9)         
  7 Scott Carter              SR Wyoming                 16.16mq  1.1  53-00.25 
     16.04m(1.9) 16.16m(1.1) 15.88m(1.1)         
  8 Felix Obi                 SR Baylor                  16.15mq  1.1  53-00.00 
     15.31m(2.7) FOUL(1.2) 16.15m(1.1)         
  9 Scotty Newton             JR TCU                     15.98mq  1.5  52-05.25 
     15.70m(1.7) 15.76m(0.5) 15.98m(1.5)         
 10 O'Brien Wasome            FR Texas                   15.63m   1.2  51-03.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.7) 15.63m(1.2)         
 11 Kaiwan Culmer             JR Nebraska                15.59m   1.7  51-01.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 15.19m(1.3) 15.59m(1.7)         
 12 Darius Armstead           JR Sacramento St           15.50m   1.8  50-10.25 
     14.90m(1.8) 15.38m(2.5) 15.50m(1.8)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
College Best: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
  Myers Stdm: S 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Josh McDonald             JR Wisconsin               18.16mq  59-07.00 
      17.65m  17.37m  18.16m            
  2 Nicholas Coghill          FR Nebraska                17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.25m  17.63m  17.54m            
  3 Blake Hocking             SR UMKC                    17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.57m            
  4 Tyler Finke               SR UTSA                    17.07m   56-00.00 
      17.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Michael Nichols           JR Sam Houston St          16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.71m  16.70m  FOUL            
  6 Daniel Weirich            SR Colo State              16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.39m  16.40m  16.61m            
  7 Micheal Hyc               JR Illinois                16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.60m            
  8 Sam Kempka                SO Arkansas                16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyle Kling                JR So Illinois               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Malik McMorris            SO California                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dennis Christensen        JR BYU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Arnold Sambel             SR Cal Poly                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nicolai Ceban             JR Kansas                  20.24mq  66-05.00 
      18.39m  18.74m  20.24m            
  2 Darby Maier               SR Air Force               17.67m   57-11.75 
      17.67m  17.23m  FOUL            
  3 Tristen Newman            JR Stanford                17.64m   57-10.50 
      FOUL  17.64m  17.62m            
  4 Ryan Hunter-Simms         SR Oregon                  17.48m   57-04.25 
      17.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Brad Walski               SR No Iowa                 17.25m   56-07.25 
      17.25m  16.96m  FOUL            
  6 Justin Franz              SR Idaho State             17.09m   56-01.00 
      FOUL  17.09m  FOUL            
  7 Zach Loesch               SR Wichita State           16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.97m  16.90m  FOUL            
 -- Zach Rosales              SR CSU Northridge            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyle Douglass             JR Montana State             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dawaun Lucas              JR CSU Northridge            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shawn Collins             SR No Arizona                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alejandro Garza           SR Houston                    DNS            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Brett Neelly              SO Kansas State            18.27mq  59-11.25 
      18.27m  18.19m  18.19m            
  2 Zachary Stetler           SR BYU                     18.20mq  59-08.50 
      FOUL  18.20m  FOUL            
  3 Reno Tuufuli              SO Iowa                    18.12m   59-05.50 
      18.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Carl Nahigian             SR UC Riverside            17.99m   59-00.25 
      17.42m  17.99m  17.95m            
  5 McKay Johnson             FR California              17.93m   58-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.93m            
  6 Avery Meyers              SR Iowa                    17.91m   58-09.25 
      FOUL  17.69m  17.91m            
  7 Isaiah Rogers             FR TCU                     17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.54m  17.76m  17.83m            
  8 Conrad Schwarzkopf        SR ND State                17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.36m  17.60m  FOUL            
  9 Steffan Stroh             JR ND State                17.49m   57-04.75 
      14.90m  17.49m  17.16m            
 10 Thomas Anderson           SR Arizona State           16.74m   54-11.25 
      FOUL  16.74m  FOUL            
 -- Trevor Gorwin             JR CSU Fullerton             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jacob Barents             JR South Dakota              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  4 Preliminaries
  1 Mostafa Hassan            JR Colo State              20.64mq  67-08.75 
      20.64m  20.14m  20.38m            
  2 Nicholas Ponzio           JR USC                     19.43mq  63-09.00 
      19.43m  18.88m  FOUL            
  3 Matthew Katnik            SO USC                     19.12mq  62-08.75 
      19.12m  18.59m  FOUL            
  4 Alex Renner               SR ND State                18.95mq  62-02.25 
      FOUL  18.90m  18.95m            
  5 Peter Simon               JR California              18.91mq  62-00.50 
      18.91m  FOUL  18.69m            
  6 T'Mond Johnson            SO Texas State             18.80mq  61-08.25 
      17.55m  17.90m  18.80m            
  7 Aaron Castle              SR Arizona                 18.72mq  61-05.00 
      18.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Riley Budde               JR Wisconsin               18.17mq  59-07.50 
      18.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Nate Esparza              FR UCLA                    17.79m   58-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.79m            
 10 Dotun Ogundeji            SO UCLA                    17.77m   58-03.75 
      16.68m  FOUL  17.77m            
 11 Cameron Cornelius         JR Houston                 17.35m   56-11.25 
      17.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jared Kern                JR So Illinois               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
College Best: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
  Myers Stdm: S 67.41m  2000        Alex Tammert, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Trevor Kintyhtt           SR DePaul                  55.35mq    181-07 
      51.74m  53.38m  55.35m            
  2 Kino Dunkley              FR Nebraska                54.19m     177-09 
      46.39m  51.74m  54.19m            
  3 McKay Johnson             FR California              54.16m     177-08 
      51.75m  54.16m  FOUL            
  4 Drake Brennan             SO Oregon                  53.90m     176-10 
      51.21m  53.90m  52.17m            
  5 Nathan Dunivan            JR Weber State             53.75m     176-04 
      53.03m  53.47m  53.75m            
  6 Blake Hocking             SR UMKC                    53.49m     175-06 
      53.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Ben Hammer                SO South Dakota            53.23m     174-08 
      53.23m  50.01m  FOUL            
  8 Carlos Davis              SO Nebraska                52.50m     172-03 
      46.10m  47.92m  52.50m            
  9 Tom Yezek                 FR No Iowa                 51.84m     170-01 
      51.84m  FOUL  51.50m            
 10 Evan Colfack              SR No Iowa                 51.75m     169-09 
      51.14m  51.75m  51.05m            
 11 Zachary Stetler           SR BYU                     51.58m     169-03 
      50.74m  50.66m  51.58m            
 12 David Hirschmann          JR Utah State              50.04m     164-02 
      FOUL  50.04m  FOUL            
 13 Kyle Kling                JR So Illinois             48.76m     160-00 
      48.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- James Hubbard             SR Long Beach St             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jacob McBride             JR ND State                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Arnold Sambel             SR Cal Poly                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Avery Meyers              SR Iowa                    56.61mq    185-09 
      54.14m  53.48m  56.61m            
  2 Ryan Camp                 FR TCU                     56.26mq    184-07 
      54.15m  56.26m  FOUL            
  3 Nicholas Coghill          FR Nebraska                55.58mq    182-04 
      55.58m  51.83m  50.08m            
  4 Brian Peterson            SO Texas                   54.90m     180-01 
      53.77m  FOUL  54.90m            
  5 Kordell Hampton           SO UC Santa Barbara        54.86m     180-00 
      FOUL  54.86m  FOUL            
  6 Riley Budde               JR Wisconsin               54.65m     179-03 
      51.33m  54.65m  52.02m            
  7 Cullen Prena              JR Oregon                  54.45m     178-08 
      52.48m  53.18m  54.45m            
  8 Khalil Davis              SO Nebraska                53.89m     176-10 
      53.07m  53.89m  45.26m            
  9 Brad Walski               SR No Iowa                 53.09m     174-02 
      51.66m  FOUL  53.09m            
 10 Trenton Bridges           SO Steph F. Austin         51.86m     170-02 
      50.44m  51.86m  FOUL            
 11 Malik McMorris            SO California              51.75m     169-09 
      FOUL  51.75m  FOUL            
 12 Daniel Swarbrick          JR CSU Northridge          51.67m     169-06 
      FOUL  48.80m  51.67m            
 13 Matt Seawright            SR UC Irvine               51.32m     168-04 
      51.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Brandon Lombardino        JR Kansas                  50.76m     166-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.76m            
 15 Scott Miller              SR East Washington         49.40m     162-01 
      FOUL  41.91m  49.40m            
 -- Ricky Hurley              FR So Illinois               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Reno Tuufuli              SO Iowa                    62.06mq    203-07 
      59.09m  FOUL  62.06m            
  2 Nicholas Percy            JR Nebraska                61.27mq    201-00 
      60.87m  FOUL  61.27m            
  3 Mitchell Cooper           SR Kansas                  58.94mq    193-04 
      55.32m  58.94m  57.72m            
  4 Jayson Kovar              SR So Utah                 58.26mq    191-02 
      56.81m  55.23m  58.26m            
  5 Ryan Hunter-Simms         SR Oregon                  57.04mq    187-02 
      56.21m  57.04m  FOUL            
  6 Dotun Ogundeji            SO UCLA                    56.76mq    186-03 
      56.76m  55.11m  54.81m            
  7 Kyle Long                 SR Arizona State           56.47mq    185-03 
      55.83m  55.50m  56.47m            
  8 Nicolai Ceban             JR Kansas                  55.70mq    182-09 
      54.97m  55.70m  FOUL            
  9 Viktor Gardenkrans        SO Arizona                 54.63m     179-03 
      54.63m  53.08m  53.78m            
 10 Alan Zapalac              JR Texas                   54.57m     179-00 
      51.63m  53.81m  54.57m            
 11 Adam Mahama               SR Wash State              53.96m     177-00 
      53.96m  50.71m  FOUL            
 12 Jeff Bartlett             SR Texas A&M               53.79m     176-06 
      FOUL  53.79m  FOUL            
 13 Isaac Holtz               SO No Iowa                 53.73m     176-03 
      49.15m  49.57m  53.73m            
 14 Kyle Douglass             JR Montana State           53.41m     175-03 
      FOUL  53.41m  49.56m            
 15 Josh McDonald             JR Wisconsin               53.24m     174-08 
      53.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Josh Carr                 SO Long Beach St             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
College Best: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, USC                           
  Myers Stdm: S 75.14m  2001        Libor Charfreitag, Unat.                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Alan Zapalac              JR Texas                   63.84m     209-05 
      59.32m  63.84m  FOUL            
  2 Micheal Hyc               JR Illinois                62.32m     204-05 
      60.32m  62.32m  FOUL            
  3 Ethan Fenchel             SO South Dakota            61.08m     200-05 
      58.80m  58.40m  61.08m            
  4 Isaac Ingram              SR So Illinois             60.94m     199-11 
      59.91m  60.94m  FOUL            
  5 Patrick Kunza             FR Missouri                60.86m     199-08 
      60.86m  60.44m  60.83m            
  6 Tucker Wedig              FR Wisconsin               60.56m     198-08 
      56.94m  60.56m  FOUL            
  7 Colton Bender             JR SD State                60.39m     198-01 
      FOUL  60.39m  FOUL            
  8 Ahren Bohanan             SR Missouri                58.80m     192-11 
      51.61m  55.79m  58.80m            
  9 Damon Unland              JR Wyoming                 58.40m     191-07 
      58.40m  54.42m  FOUL            
 10 Jacob McBride             JR ND State                58.27m     191-02 
      57.15m  58.27m  FOUL            
 11 Stephen Leach             SR UC Santa Barbara        57.05m     187-02 
      56.92m  57.05m  FOUL            
 12 Trevor Gorwin             JR CSU Fullerton           56.47m     185-03 
      56.47m  55.82m  56.09m            
 13 Calvin Root               JR Montana State           55.42m     181-10 
      55.00m  55.42m  FOUL            
 14 Tristen Newman            JR Stanford                54.14m     177-07 
      52.50m  54.14m  ND            
 -- Justin Stafford           SO UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Damon Thompson            SR Houston                    DNS            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Hernandez          FR Sam Houston St          67.62mq    221-10 
      63.26m  64.64m  67.62m            
  2 Cullen Prena              JR Oregon                  65.52mq    214-11 
      65.52m  FOUL  62.44m            
  3 Austin Cook               JR Texas A&M               65.45mq    214-09 
      65.45m  63.12m  FOUL            
  4 Matt Seawright            SR UC Irvine               63.38m     207-11 
      61.83m  63.38m  62.86m            
  5 Karol Koncos              SO UTEP                    63.16m     207-03 
      FOUL  63.16m  FOUL            
  6 Fellan McGuigan           SO TCU                     63.06m     206-11 
      62.67m  61.91m  63.06m            
  7 Silviu Bocancea           SO UC Riverside            62.73m     205-10 
      FOUL  62.73m  FOUL            
  8 Grayson Fleming           SO Arizona                 62.70m     205-08 
      61.65m  62.70m  62.09m            
  9 Trevor Kintyhtt           SR DePaul                  62.17m     204-00 
      57.73m  60.24m  62.17m            
 10 Mitchell Cooper           SR Kansas                  61.69m     202-05 
      60.61m  61.69m  59.75m            
 11 Uche Ugwunze              JR Rice                    60.45m     198-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.45m            
 12 Brad Walski               SR No Iowa                 59.94m     196-08 
      FOUL  59.94m  FOUL            
 13 Conrad Schwarzkopf        SR ND State                59.88m     196-05 
      52.65m  58.87m  59.88m            
 14 Victor Perez              SR UTSA                    59.58m     195-06 
      FOUL  59.58m  FOUL            
 15 Travis Pickett            SR Wash State              53.93m     176-11 
      53.38m  FOUL  53.93m            
 -- Erich Sullins             SO Arkansas                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gleb Dudarev              FR Kansas                  72.66mq    238-05 
      71.41m  70.49m  72.66m            
  2 Adam Keenan               SR No Arizona              68.88mq    226-00 
      68.88m  FOUL  PASS            
  3 Brock Eager               SO Wash State              68.22mq    223-10 
      FOUL  67.18m  68.22m            
  4 Cristian Ravar Ladislau   JR Ark State               67.46mq    221-04 
      66.78m  66.61m  67.46m            
  5 Austin Riddle             JR Rice                    66.00mq    216-06 
      66.00m  FOUL  65.95m            
  6 Mitch Dixon               JR Kansas State            65.95mq    216-04 
      62.04m  65.62m  65.95m            
  7 Brady Grunder             SR Kansas State            65.91mq    216-03 
      65.08m  64.81m  65.91m            
  8 Riley Budde               JR Wisconsin               65.12mq    213-08 
      59.72m  63.57m  65.12m            
  9 Kyle Smith                SR Kansas State            64.99mq    213-03 
      64.99m  63.31m  64.47m            
 10 Michael Painter           JR Stanford                64.73m     212-04 
      60.44m  63.44m  64.73m            
 11 Kyle Long                 SR Arizona State           64.50m     211-07 
      63.86m  64.50m  FOUL            
 12 Alex Renner               SR ND State                63.92m     209-08 
      10.95m  FOUL  63.92m            
 13 James Hubbard             SR Long Beach St           63.86m     209-06 
      60.30m  63.86m  FOUL            
 14 Steffan Stroh             JR ND State                63.26m     207-06 
      FOUL  63.26m  62.77m            
 15 Charles Nguyen            SR Oklahoma                62.97m     206-07 
      FOUL  62.97m  FOUL            
 16 Robert Marlow             SR Long Beach St           62.73m     205-10 
      60.48m  62.73m  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
College Best: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
  Myers Stdm: S 88.01m  2017        Ioannis Kyriazis, Texas A&M                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Scott Chiesa              SR California              65.93m     216-04 
      61.73m  65.93m  62.85m            
  2 John Hoplin               JR Wichita State           63.25m     207-06 
      61.67m  63.25m  FOUL            
  3 Erik Maher                JR Rice                    60.87m     199-08 
      60.69m  60.87m  59.55m            
  4 Chris Collins             SR Ark State               60.15m     197-04 
      51.73m  60.15m  FOUL            
  5 Chris Ross                JR UC Santa Barbara        59.63m     195-08 
      58.60m  59.63m  56.69m            
  6 Hunter Hopkins            JR Texas Tech              59.48m     195-02 
      59.48m  59.03m  57.72m            
  7 AK Turner                 SO UCLA                    59.07m     193-09 
      FOUL  54.79m  59.07m            
  8 Javier Lopez-Ibarra       SO North Texas             58.74m     192-08 
      58.31m  58.74m  56.29m            
  9 Jeff Rowley               FR So Utah                 58.43m     191-08 
      52.58m  53.24m  58.43m            
 10 Kyle Morris               FR Montana                 58.21m     191-00 
      53.08m  57.24m  58.21m            
 11 T. J. Noonan              SR Oklahoma                57.84m     189-09 
      56.12m  57.84m  50.57m            
 12 Teddy Scranton            SR Cal Poly                57.07m     187-03 
      53.27m  52.05m  57.07m            
 13 Brad Stevens              JR Wash State              56.54m     185-06 
      56.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Eric Hoff                 SR Air Force               56.49m     185-04 
      56.49m  54.58m  FOUL            
 15 Harpreet Dosanjh          JR UMKC                    56.37m     184-11 
      FOUL  56.37m  FOUL            
 16 Brady Coffman             FR Montana                 53.94m     177-00 
      FOUL  53.94m  FOUL            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Alex Pascal               JR Missouri                70.22mq    230-04 
      64.65m  FOUL  70.22m            
  2 Marian Spannowsky         FR UCLA                    68.91mq    226-01 
      64.62m  68.91m  65.22m            
  3 Matthew Kuskey            SR UC Santa Barbara        66.35mq    217-08 
      66.35m  FOUL  64.27m            
  4 Cole Smith                JR Wash State              66.16m     217-01 
      66.16m  63.68m  62.52m            
  5 William Petersson         FR Texas A&M               64.19m     210-07 
      64.19m  FOUL  61.86m            
  6 Devin Wright              SR Utah State              63.79m     209-03 
      FOUL  57.98m  63.79m            
  7 Donald Crabill            JR Air Force               63.06m     206-11 
      55.17m  63.06m  54.59m            
  8 Denham Patricelli         SO Washington              62.73m     205-10 
      62.73m  61.57m  61.46m            
  9 Trevor Danielson          SO Stanford                62.67m     205-07 
      59.45m  62.67m  60.74m            
 10 Jacob Barnes              FR BYU                     62.51m     205-01 
      62.51m  FOUL  56.42m            
 11 Erik Mensendiek           JR Arizona                 61.70m     202-05 
      59.77m  61.70m  61.21m            
 12 Anthony Garcia            JR Sam Houston St          61.59m     202-01 
      61.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Charles Kerr              SR Stanford                60.85m     199-08 
      53.87m  60.85m  FOUL            
 14 Aaron Wilks               SR Illinois                59.99m     196-10 
      FOUL  59.99m  FOUL            
 15 Kraymer Eppich            JR BYU                     56.01m     183-09 
      FOUL  56.01m  FOUL            
 -- Daniel Jones              SR Montana                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3 Preliminaries
  1 Sindri Gudmundsson        FR Utah State              76.18mq    249-11 
      71.45m  76.18m  PASS            
  2 Ioannis Kyriazis          JR Texas A&M               76.09mq    249-08 
      76.09m  PASS  PASS            
  3 Reinhard Van Zyl          SR Missouri                74.97mq    245-11 
      FOUL  68.79m  74.97m            
  4 Matti Mortimore           JR ND State                73.78mq    242-01 
      68.37m  73.78m  FOUL            
  5 Sam Hardin                JR Texas A&M               69.70mq    228-08 
      69.70m  65.05m  67.84m            
  6 Simon Litzell             FR UCLA                    69.14mq    226-10 
      63.67m  FOUL  69.14m            
  7 Werner Bouwer             FR Texas Tech              69.01mq    226-05 
      69.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Seth Derr                 SR Nebraska                67.67mq    222-00 
      66.98m  67.67m  63.70m            
  9 Cody Danielson            SR Oregon                  66.97mq    219-09 
      59.87m  65.78m  66.97m            
 10 Aaron True                SO Wichita State           65.70m     215-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.70m            
 11 Taylor Hulslander         SR Air Force               65.32m     214-04 
      FOUL  61.44m  65.32m            
 12 John Nizich               SO Oregon                  65.28m     214-02 
      61.50m  FOUL  65.28m            
 13 Fabian Dohmann            SR Texas                   64.22m     210-08 
      64.22m  62.48m  62.53m            
 14 Carson Fuller             SR Washington              63.39m     208-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  63.39m            
 15 Austin Schmidt            SO ND State                56.95m     186-10 
      56.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- John Krzyszkowski         SR Marquette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL