2017 USATF Outdoor Championships
Sacramento, CA
Jun 23-25, 2017
Show Results

Results provided by Flash Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/25/2017 05:05 PM
               2017 USATF Championships - 6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017               
                      Hornet Stadium, Sacramento, Calif.                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash SR
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
        Meet: M 10.71  1998        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tori Bowie                   adidas                   10.90Q  1.6  2 
  2 Morolake Akinosun            NIKE                     10.98Q  0.7  4 
  3 Barbara Pierre               NIKE                     10.99Q  1.4  1 
  4 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                   11.01Q -0.2  3  11.004
  5 Aaliyah Brown                Texas A&M                11.01Q  1.6  2  11.002
  6 Kimberlyn Duncan             NIKE                     11.03Q  1.4  1  11.027
  7 Allyson Felix                NIKE                     11.03Q  0.7  4  11.028
  8 English Gardner              NIKE                     11.04Q -0.2  3 
  9 Jenna Prandini               Puma                     11.05Q  1.4  1  11.041
 10 Aleia Hobbs                  LSU                      11.05Q  0.7  4  11.047
 11 Ariana Washington            Oregon                   11.06Q -0.2  3 
 12 Ashley Henderson             San Diego St             11.16Q  1.6  2 
 13 Tianna Bartoletta            NIKE                     11.07q  1.4  1 
 14 Hannah Cunliffe              Oregon                   11.12q -0.2  3  11.113
 15 Destiny Carter               Kentucky                 11.12q  1.4  1  11.120
 16 Deanna Hill                  Southern Cal             11.17q  1.4  1 
 17 Tawanna Meadows              Unattached               11.18  -0.2  3  11.172
 17 Teahna Daniels               Texas                    11.18   0.7  4  11.172
 19 Candyce Mcgrone              Unattached               11.20   1.6  2 
 20 Mikiah Brisco                LSU                      11.23   1.6  2 
 21 Destiny Smith-Barnett        UNLV                     11.24   0.7  4 
 22 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   11.25   1.6  2 
 23 Jasmine Todd                 NIKE / Altis             11.29   1.6  2 
 24 Lekeisha Lawson              adidas                   11.33  -0.2  3 
 25 Shayla Sanders               Florida                  11.34   0.7  4 
 26 Kianna Gray                  Kentucky                 11.38   1.4  1 
 27 Melanise Chapman             Unattached               11.40  -0.2  3 
 28 Dezerea Bryant               NIKE                     11.42   0.7  4 
 29 Ashton Purvis                Unattached               11.46  -0.2  3 
 30 Kaylin Whitney               Nike / Star Ath          11.47   0.7  4 
 31 Cierra White                 Unattached               11.51   1.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash SR
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
        Meet: M 10.71  1998        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tori Bowie                   adidas                   11.03Q -1.2  2 
  2 Morolake Akinosun            NIKE                     11.17Q -0.7  1 
  3 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                   11.15Q -1.2  2 
  4 Ariana Washington            Oregon                   11.18Q -0.7  1 
  5 Allyson Felix                NIKE                     11.22Q -0.7  1 
  6 English Gardner              NIKE                     11.23Q -1.2  2 
  7 Aleia Hobbs                  LSU                      11.23Q -0.7  1 
  8 Aaliyah Brown                Texas A&M                11.24Q -1.2  2 
  9 Kimberlyn Duncan             NIKE                     11.24  -0.7  1 
 10 Ashley Henderson             San Diego St             11.30  -1.2  2 
 11 Hannah Cunliffe              Oregon                   11.31  -0.7  1 
 12 Barbara Pierre               NIKE                     11.32  -0.7  1 
 13 Jenna Prandini               Puma                     11.35  -1.2  2 
 14 Tianna Bartoletta            NIKE                     11.35  -1.2  2 
 15 Destiny Carter               Kentucky                 11.36  -0.7  1 
 16 Deanna Hill                  Southern Cal             11.45  -1.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash SR
=====================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
        Meet: M 10.71  1998        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tori Bowie                   adidas                   10.94   0.3 
  2 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                   11.08   0.3 
  3 Ariana Washington            Oregon                   11.10   0.3 
  4 Morolake Akinosun            NIKE                     11.12   0.3 
  5 Aaliyah Brown                Texas A&M                11.15   0.3 
  6 English Gardner              NIKE                     11.16   0.3 
  7 Aleia Hobbs                  LSU                      11.23   0.3 
  8 Allyson Felix                NIKE                     11.28   0.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash SR
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
        Meet: M 21.69  2012        Allyson Felix, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                   22.55Q -0.8  2 
  2 Tori Bowie                   adidas                   22.69Q -1.8  1 
  3 Kyra Jefferson               Florida                  22.85Q -1.6  4 
  4 Allyson Felix                NIKE                     22.95Q -1.5  3 
  5 Ariana Washington            Oregon                   22.57Q -0.8  2 
  6 Kimberlyn Duncan             NIKE                     22.74Q -1.8  1 
  7 Jenna Prandini               Puma                     22.89Q -1.6  4 
  8 Deanna Hill                  Southern Cal             23.07Q -1.5  3 
  9 Destiny Carter               Kentucky                 22.80Q -0.8  2 
 10 Brittany Brown               Iowa                     22.92Q -1.6  4 
 11 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               22.96Q -1.8  1 
 12 Shalonda Solomon             adidas                   23.10Q -1.5  3 
 13 Kendall Baisden              adidas                   23.03q -0.8  2  23.022
 14 Dezerea Bryant               NIKE                     23.03q -1.8  1  23.028
 15 Candace Hill                 ASICS                    23.11q -1.8  1 
 16 Alex Anderson                Unattached               23.14q -1.5  3 
 17 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   23.17  -1.6  4 
 18 Diamond Spaulding            Texas A&M                23.29  -1.8  1 
 19 Kaylin Whitney               Nike / Star Ath          23.32  -0.8  2 
 20 Jada Martin                  LSU                      23.39  -1.6  4 
 21 Kianna Gray                  Kentucky                 23.44  -0.8  2 
 22 Tramesha Hardy               Texas St.                23.47  -0.8  2 
 23 Felicia Brown                adidas                   23.48  -0.8  2 
 24 Taylor Bennett               Baylor                   23.55  -1.5  3 
 25 India Brown                  N.C. A&T                 23.63  -1.6  4 
 26 Jeneba Tarmoh                NIKE                     23.65  -1.5  3 
 27 Candyce Mcgrone              Unattached               23.66  -1.8  1 
 28 Diamond Gause                Alabama                  23.72  -1.5  3 
 29 Cierra White                 Unattached               23.92  -1.6  4 
 30 Simone Glenn                 San Diego St             23.93  -1.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash SR
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
        Meet: M 21.69  2012        Allyson Felix, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan             NIKE                     22.59Q -1.4  1 
  2 Tori Bowie                   adidas                   22.89Q -1.2  2 
  3 Allyson Felix                NIKE                     22.62Q -1.4  1 
  4 Ariana Washington            Oregon                   22.94Q -1.2  2 
  5 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                   22.73Q -1.4  1 
  6 Kyra Jefferson               Florida                  22.95Q -1.2  2 
  7 Jenna Prandini               Puma                     22.98Q -1.4  1 
  8 Deanna Hill                  Southern Cal             23.11Q -1.2  2 
  9 Shalonda Solomon             adidas                   23.14  -1.4  1 
 10 Kendall Baisden              adidas                   23.15  -1.2  2 
 11 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               23.18  -1.2  2 
 12 Destiny Carter               Kentucky                 23.19  -1.4  1 
 13 Dezerea Bryant               NIKE                     23.25  -1.4  1 
 14 Candace Hill                 ASICS                    23.34  -1.4  1 
 15 Brittany Brown               Iowa                     23.40  -1.2  2  23.396
 16 Alex Anderson                Unattached               23.40  -1.2  2  23.400
 
Women 200 Meter Dash SR
=====================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
        Meet: M 21.69  2012        Allyson Felix, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                   22.30  -2.5 
  2 Kimberlyn Duncan             NIKE                     22.59  -2.5 
  3 Tori Bowie                   adidas                   22.60  -2.5 
  4 Ariana Washington            Oregon                   22.65  -2.5 
  5 Kyra Jefferson               Florida                  22.68  -2.5 
  6 Deanna Hill                  Southern Cal             23.04  -2.5 
  7 Jenna Prandini               Puma                     23.16  -2.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash SR
===================================================================
 Top 4 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, Nike                        
        Meet: M 49.27  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall Ellis                Southern Cal             50.81Q  3 
  2 Courtney Okolo               NIKE                     50.97Q  2 
  3 Quanera Hayes                NIKE                     51.20Q  1 
  4 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     51.12Q  3 
  5 Daina Harper                 Arkansas                 51.15Q  2 
  6 Shakima Wimbley              Miami (FL)               51.58Q  1  51.580
  7 Makenzie Dunmore             Oregon                   51.42Q  3 
  8 Elexis Guster                Oregon                   51.58Q  2  51.576
  9 Carly Muscaro                Unattached               51.86Q  1 
 10 Natasha Hastings             Und Armour/NYAC          51.43Q  3 
 11 Ekundayo Sogbesan            Unattached               51.81Q  2 
 12 Jessica Beard                adidas                   51.90Q  1 
 13 Cameron Pettigrew            Southern Cal             51.74q  3 
 14 Zola Golden                  Texas                    52.02q  1 
 15 Jordan Lavender              Unattached               52.34q  1 
 16 Lexis Lambert                Cal Northridge           52.40q  3 
 17 Taylor Washington            adidas                   52.47   2 
 18 Ciara Short                  Unattached               53.16   2 
 19 Madeline Kopp                Duke                     53.35   2 
 20 Robin Reynolds               Unattached               53.38   1 
 21 Brianna Frazier              Dominion T C             54.15   3 
 22 Kendall Baisden              adidas                   54.22   3 
 23 Asha Ruth                    Central Park NB          55.12   1 
 -- Miki Barber                  adidas Garden St            DQ   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash SR
===================================================================
 Top 4 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, Nike                        
        Meet: M 49.27  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     50.20Q  1 
  2 Shakima Wimbley              Miami (FL)               50.53Q  2 
  3 Kendall Ellis                Southern Cal             50.24Q  1 
  4 Quanera Hayes                NIKE                     50.74Q  2 
  5 Daina Harper                 Arkansas                 50.71Q  1 
  6 Natasha Hastings             Und Armour/NYAC          51.09Q  2 
  7 Jessica Beard                adidas                   51.27Q  1 
  8 Courtney Okolo               NIKE                     51.42Q  2 
  9 Elexis Guster                Oregon                   51.55   1 
 10 Makenzie Dunmore             Oregon                   51.65   2 
 11 Lexis Lambert                Cal Northridge           52.16   1 
 12 Carly Muscaro                Unattached               52.18   1 
 13 Cameron Pettigrew            Southern Cal             52.22   1 
 14 Zola Golden                  Texas                    52.54   2 
 15 Jordan Lavender              Unattached               53.01   2 
 16 Ekundayo Sogbesan            Unattached               53.28   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash SR
================================================================
 Top 4 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, Nike                        
        Meet: M 49.27  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quanera Hayes                NIKE                     49.72  
  2 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     49.96  
  3 Kendall Ellis                Southern Cal             50.00  
  4 Natasha Hastings             Und Armour/NYAC          50.14  
  5 Shakima Wimbley              Miami (FL)               50.36  
  6 Daina Harper                 Arkansas                 50.64  
  7 Jessica Beard                adidas                   50.85  
  8 Courtney Okolo               NIKE                     51.23  
 
Women 800 Meter Run SR
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, CZE                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                 
        Meet: M 1:57.04  1996        Meredith Rainey, Foot Locker              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            2:02.31Q  1 
  2 Ajee' Wilson                 adidas                 2:02.84Q  4 
  3 Raevyn Rogers                Oregon                 2:03.01Q  3 
  4 Charlene Lipsey              adidas                 2:03.28Q  2 
  5 Shea Collinsworth            Nike / NIKE OTCE       2:02.82Q  1 
  6 Samantha Watson              Rochester R Reb        2:03.02Q  3 
  7 Laura Roesler                NIKE / Texas El        2:03.16Q  4 
  8 Hannah Fields                Brooks                 2:03.47Q  2 
  9 Dana Mecke                   Brooks/Tx Elite        2:02.85Q  1 
 10 Chrishuna Williams           NIKE                   2:03.20Q  3 
 11 Ce'Aira Brown                HOKA NJNYTC            2:03.45Q  4 
 12 Emily Richards               Ohio Northern          2:03.61Q  2 
 13 Kendra Chambers              Texas Elite            2:02.89q  1 
 14 Hanna Green                  Virginia Tech          2:03.27q  3 
 15 Cecilia Barowski             HOKA NJNYTC            2:03.62q  4 
 16 Baylee Mires                 Brooks                 2:04.20q  3 
 17 Kenyetta Iyevbele            HOKA NJNYTC            2:04.82   2 
 18 Olivia Baker                 Stanford               2:05.41   4 
 19 Madeline Kopp                Duke                   2:05.52   3 
 20 Megan Krumpoch               New Balance            2:06.04   3 
 21 Sadi Henderson               Boise St.              2:06.08   4 
 22 Rachel Pocratsky             Virginia Tech          2:06.70   2 
 23 Rachel Weber                 Ohio St.               2:06.76   1 
 24 Meghan Manley                Central Park NB        2:06.89   4 
 25 Brette Correy                Northern Iowa          2:08.11   2 
 26 Brooke Feldmeier             Oregon                 2:08.58   2 
 27 Alisha Brown                 Oiselle                2:09.08   3 
 28 Claudia Saunders             Brooks                 2:09.24   2 
 29 Rianna Goins                 UC Davis               2:13.47   1 
 30 Alysia Montano               New York A C           2:21.40   1 
 -- Dominique Jackson            Oiselle / SRA El           DNF   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run SR
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, CZE                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                 
        Meet: M 1:57.04  1996        Meredith Rainey, Foot Locker              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ajee' Wilson                 adidas                 1:58.94Q  1 
  2 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            2:00.93Q  2  2:00.924
  3 Charlene Lipsey              adidas                 1:59.56Q  1 
  4 Raevyn Rogers                Oregon                 2:00.93Q  2  2:00.925
  5 Chrishuna Williams           NIKE                   2:01.80Q  2 
  6 Emily Richards               Ohio Northern          2:01.95Q  1 
  7 Laura Roesler                NIKE / Texas El        2:02.19Q  1 
  8 Samantha Watson              Rochester R Reb        2:02.54Q  2 
  9 Hannah Fields                Brooks                 2:03.01   2 
 10 Dana Mecke                   Brooks/Tx Elite        2:03.22   2 
 11 Ce'Aira Brown                HOKA NJNYTC            2:03.37   1 
 12 Baylee Mires                 Brooks                 2:03.62   1 
 13 Cecilia Barowski             HOKA NJNYTC            2:03.87   2 
 14 Shea Collinsworth            Nike / NIKE OTCE       2:05.20   2 
 15 Hanna Green                  Virginia Tech          2:06.58   1 
 -- Kendra Chambers              Texas Elite                 DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Women 800 Meter Run SR
================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, CZE                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles-Clark, Reebok                 
        Meet: M 1:57.04  1996        Meredith Rainey, Foot Locker              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajee' Wilson                 adidas                 1:57.78  
  2 Charlene Lipsey              adidas                 1:58.01  
  3 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            1:58.46  
  4 Raevyn Rogers                Oregon                 2:00.18  
  5 Chrishuna Williams           NIKE                   2:00.58  
  6 Samantha Watson              Rochester R Reb        2:00.99  
  7 Laura Roesler                NIKE / Texas El        2:01.10  
  8 Emily Richards               Ohio Northern          2:01.74  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run SR
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 3 fastest to final
       World: W 3:50.07  7/17/2015   Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
    American: A 3:56.29  7/17/2015   Shannon Rowbury, Nike                     
        Meet: M 4:01.01  2000        Regina Jacobs, Mizuno                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Grace                   NIKE                   4:09.11Q  1 
  2 Shannon Rowbury              Nike Oregon Proj       4:11.23Q  3 
  3 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:11.96Q  2 
  4 Alexa Efraimson              NIKE                   4:09.65Q  1 
  5 Nikki Hiltz                  Arkansas               4:11.24Q  3 
  6 Sara Vaughn                  Brooks                 4:12.52Q  2 
  7 Emily Lipari                 Boston A A             4:09.84Q  1 
  8 Lauren Johnson               Boston A A             4:11.39Q  3 
  9 Katie Rainsberger            Oregon                 4:13.48Q  2 
 10 Amanda Eccleston             Brooks                 4:10.04q  1 
 11 Shannon Osika                Saucony                4:11.96q  3 
 12 Eleanor Fulton               Skechers/H P W         4:13.33q  3 
 13 Angel Piccirillo             Unattached             4:13.40   1 
 14 Megan Moye                   N Carolina St          4:13.65   3 
 15 Ashley Maton                 Unattached             4:14.17   1 
 16 Tori Tsolis                  Brooks/Strava          4:14.81   3 
 17 Karisa Nelson                Samford                4:15.18   2 
 18 Heather Kampf                ASICS / TUSA Mn        4:15.40   2 
 19 Kaela Edwards                adidas                 4:15.43   3 
 20 Rebecca Mehra                Stanford               4:15.90   2 
 21 Lianne Farber                New Balance            4:16.11   3 
 22 Grace Barnett                Clemson                4:17.11   2 
 23 Stephanie Brown              Unattached             4:19.93   1 
 24 Jessica Harris               Notre Dame             4:20.27   2 
 25 Carsyn Koch                  Cedarville             4:21.93   3 
 26 Katrina Coogan               New Balance            4:22.29   2 
 27 Madeline Alm                 Unattached             4:22.75   1 
 28 Gabriele Grunewald           Brooks                 4:31.18   1 
 -- Stephanie Schappert          HOKA NJNYTC                DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run SR
================================================================
 Top 3 + next 3 fastest to final
       World: W 3:50.07  7/17/2015   Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
    American: A 3:56.29  7/17/2015   Shannon Rowbury, Nike                     
        Meet: M 4:01.01  2000        Regina Jacobs, Mizuno                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:06.33  
  2 Kate Grace                   NIKE                   4:06.95  
  3 Sara Vaughn                  Brooks                 4:07.85  
  4 Lauren Johnson               Boston A A             4:08.13  
  5 Alexa Efraimson              NIKE                   4:08.36  
  6 Nikki Hiltz                  Arkansas               4:10.28  
  7 Shannon Osika                Saucony                4:10.29  
  8 Shannon Rowbury              Nike Oregon Proj       4:10.36  
  9 Amanda Eccleston             Brooks                 4:10.96  
 10 Katie Rainsberger            Oregon                 4:12.64  
 11 Emily Lipari                 Boston A A             4:14.51  
 12 Eleanor Fulton               Skechers/H P W         4:17.41  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run SR
================================================================
 Waterfall start, 16 inside & 8 outside
       World: W 14:11.15  6/6/2008    Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    American: A 14:38.92  9/9/2016    Shannon Rowbury, Nike                    
        Meet: M 14:45.35  2000        Regina Jacobs, Mizuno                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelby Houlihan              NIKE / Bowerman       15:13.87  
  2 Shannon Rowbury              Nike Oregon Proj      15:14.08  
  3 Molly Huddle                 Saucony               15:15.29  
  4 Karissa Schweizer            Missouri              15:18.69  
  5 Marielle Hall                NIKE                  15:19.56  
  6 Lauren Paquette              Brooks                15:25.06  
  7 Vanessa Fraser               Stanford              15:25.48  
  8 Sarah Pagano                 Boston A A            15:26.04  
  9 Nicole Tully                 HOKA NJNYTC           15:27.14  
 10 Sara Sutherland              Saucony               15:29.98  
 11 Natosha Rogers               New Balance           15:31.46  
 12 Jessica Tonn                 Brooks                15:32.34  
 13 Kim Conley                   New Balance           15:36.82  
 14 Samantha Nadel               Oregon                15:37.69  
 15 Alycia Cridebring            rabbit / SRA El       15:47.40  
 16 Katherine Receveur           Indiana               15:51.14  
 17 Samantha Silva               NIKE / Bowerman       15:55.07  
 18 Allie Buchalski              Furman                16:09.92  
 19 Cally Macumber               Hansons-Brooks        16:11.52  
 20 Rochelle Kanuho              HOKA NAZ El           16:16.26  
 21 Erika Kemp                   N Carolina St         16:19.45  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run SR
================================================================
 Waterfall start, 14 inside & 7 outside
       World: W 29:17.45  8/12/2016   Almaz Ayana, ETH                         
    American: A 30:13.17  8/12/2016   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
        Meet: M 30:59.97  2011        Shalane Flanagan, OTC Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Huddle                 Saucony               31:19.86  
  2 Emily Infeld                 NIKE / Bowerman       31:22.67  
  3 Emily Sisson                 New Balance           31:25.64  
  4 Shalane Flanagan             NIKE / Bowerman       31:31.12  
  5 Natosha Rogers               New Balance           31:54.62  
  6 Erin Finn                    Michigan              32:00.46  
  7 Liz Costello                 New Balance/NBB       32:28.05  
  8 Stephanie Bruce              Oiselle/HOKA NAZ      32:45.43  
  9 Elaina Balouris              Boston A A            32:48.76  
 10 Alia Gray                    Roots Run Proj        33:16.54  
 11 Allie Kieffer                New York A C          33:24.78  
 12 Chelsea Blaase               Tennessee             33:41.04  
 13 Lauren LaRocco               Unattached            33:41.08  
 14 Meghan Peyton                Team USA Mn           33:46.69  
 15 Kaitlin Gregg Goodman        rabbit / Strava       33:55.86  
 16 Bridget Lyons                Atlanta T C           33:57.72  
 17 Bethany Sachtleben           Saucony Hurrican      34:05.41  
 18 Joanna Thompson              ZAP Fitness Reeb      35:03.43  
 -- Kim Conley                   New Balance                DNF  
 -- Amy Schnittger               rabbit / Strava            DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles SR
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 12.20  7/22/2016   Keni Harrison, USA                          
    American: A 12.20  7/22/2016   Keni Harrison, adidas                       
        Meet: M 12.26  2013        Brianna Rollins, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendra Harrison              adidas                   12.54Q -1.4  4 
  2 Nia Ali                      Unattached               12.74Q -1.7  2 
  3 Sharika Nelvis               adidas                   12.75Q -1.8  3 
  4 Christina Manning            adidas                   12.77Q -1.8  1 
  5 Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                   12.71Q -1.4  4 
  6 Jasmin Stowers               NIKE                     12.83Q -1.7  2 
  7 Kristi Castlin               NIKE                     13.00Q -1.8  1 
  8 Queen Harrison               ASICS                    13.01Q -1.8  3 
  9 Dawn Harper                  NIKE                     12.89Q -1.4  4 
 10 Bridgette Owens              Unattached               12.98Q -1.7  2 
 11 Janay DeLoach                NIKE                     13.03Q -1.8  3 
 12 Alexis Perry                 Unattached               13.14Q -1.8  1 
 13 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                   13.16q -1.8  1 
 14 Evonne Britton               Unattached               13.18q -1.8  3 
 15 Jade Barber                  Unattached               13.22q -1.8  3 
 16 Cassandra Lloyd              Runners Plus             13.23q -1.7  2 
 17 Melia Cox                    Unattached               13.43  -1.7  2 
 18 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached               13.47  -1.8  1 
 19 Raven Clay                   Unattached               13.55  -1.4  4 
 20 Marie Veale                  Cal Northridge           13.58  -1.4  4 
 21 Kayla White                  N.C. A&T                 13.59  -1.8  1 
 22 Breana Norman                Unattached               13.70  -1.8  3 
 23 Courtney Robinson            Cal Northridge           14.03  -1.4  4 
 24 Dior Hall                    Southern Cal             23.55  -1.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles SR
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 12.20  7/22/2016   Keni Harrison, USA                          
    American: A 12.20  7/22/2016   Keni Harrison, adidas                       
        Meet: M 12.26  2013        Brianna Rollins, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jasmin Stowers               NIKE                     12.47Q  0.9  1 
  2 Kendra Harrison              adidas                   12.58Q -2.4  2 
  3 Nia Ali                      Unattached               12.52Q  0.9  1 
  4 Christina Manning            adidas                   12.71Q -2.4  2 
  5 Sharika Nelvis               adidas                   12.60Q  0.9  1 
  6 Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                   12.73Q -2.4  2 
  7 Kristi Castlin               NIKE                     12.65Q  0.9  1 
  8 Dawn Harper                  NIKE                     12.80Q -2.4  2  12.799
  9 Bridgette Owens              Unattached               12.80   0.9  1  12.791
 10 Janay DeLoach                NIKE                     12.83   0.9  1 
 11 Queen Harrison               ASICS                    12.94  -2.4  2 
 12 Evonne Britton               Unattached               13.09   0.9  1 
 13 Jade Barber                  Unattached               13.12   0.9  1 
 14 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                   13.19  -2.4  2 
 15 Alexis Perry                 Unattached               13.39  -2.4  2 
 16 Cassandra Lloyd              Runners Plus             13.56  -2.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles SR
=====================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 12.20  7/22/2016   Keni Harrison, USA                          
    American: A 12.20  7/22/2016   Keni Harrison, adidas                       
        Meet: M 12.26  2013        Brianna Rollins, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendra Harrison              adidas                   12.60  -1.7 
  2 Nia Ali                      Unattached               12.68  -1.7 
  3 Christina Manning            adidas                   12.70  -1.7 
  4 Dawn Harper                  NIKE                     12.78  -1.7 
  5 Sharika Nelvis               adidas                   12.80  -1.7 
  6 Kristi Castlin               NIKE                     12.91  -1.7 
  7 Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                   12.92  -1.7 
  8 Jasmin Stowers               NIKE                     12.94  -1.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles SR
===================================================================
 Top 4 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 52.34  8/8/2004    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
    American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
        Meet: M 52.88  2016        Dalilah Muhammad, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             NIKE                     54.36Q  1 
  2 Georganne Moline             NIKE                     55.13Q  2 
  3 Shamier Little               adidas                   55.18Q  3 
  4 Kori Carter                  Brand Jordan             55.09Q  1 
  5 Sydney McLaughlin            Unattached               55.41Q  3 
  6 Ashley Spencer               NIKE                     56.06Q  2 
  7 Cassandra Tate               adidas                   55.20Q  1 
  8 Anna Cockrell                Southern Cal             55.66Q  3 
  9 Turquoise Thompson           Unattached               56.52Q  2 
 10 Jaide Stepter                Unattached               55.67Q  3 
 11 Kaila Barber                 Unattached               56.11Q  1 
 12 Claudia Francis              Unattached               56.74Q  2 
 13 Nnenya Hailey                Unattached               56.37q  3 
 14 Jade Miller                  Harvard                  56.68q  1 
 15 Toria Levy                   Unattached               57.14q  3 
 16 Autumne Franklin             Unattached               57.90q  2 
 17 Markeeta Thomas              Clemson                  58.41   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles SR
===================================================================
 Top 4 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 52.34  8/8/2004    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
    American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
        Meet: M 52.88  2016        Dalilah Muhammad, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shamier Little               adidas                   53.78Q  1 
  2 Dalilah Muhammad             NIKE                     53.95Q  2 
  3 Georganne Moline             NIKE                     53.84Q  1 
  4 Kori Carter                  Brand Jordan             54.04Q  2 
  5 Sydney McLaughlin            Unattached               54.76Q  2 
  6 Ashley Spencer               NIKE                     54.88Q  1 
  7 Anna Cockrell                Southern Cal             55.44Q  2 
  8 Jaide Stepter                Unattached               56.26Q  1 
  9 Turquoise Thompson           Unattached               55.51   2 
 10 Nnenya Hailey                Unattached               56.39   2 
 11 Toria Levy                   Unattached               56.92   1 
 12 Autumne Franklin             Unattached               57.33   2 
 13 Claudia Francis              Unattached               57.42   2 
 14 Jade Miller                  Harvard                  57.87   1 
 15 Kaila Barber                 Unattached               59.19   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles SR
================================================================
 Top 4 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 52.34  8/8/2004    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
    American: A 52.47  9/1/2011    Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
        Meet: M 52.88  2016        Dalilah Muhammad, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             NIKE                     52.64M 
  2 Shamier Little               adidas                   52.75M 
  3 Kori Carter                  Brand Jordan             52.95  
  4 Ashley Spencer               NIKE                     53.11  
  5 Georganne Moline             NIKE                     53.14  
  6 Sydney McLaughlin            Unattached               53.82  
  7 Jaide Stepter                Unattached               55.06  
  8 Anna Cockrell                Southern Cal             55.14  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase SR
===================================================================
 Top 5 + next 4 fastest to final
       World: W 8:52.78  8/27/2016   Ruth Jebet, BRN                           
    American: A 9:07.63  8/15/2016   Emma Coburn, New Balance                  
        Meet: M 9:15.59  2016        Emma Coburn, New Balance                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Coburn                  New Balance            9:38.68Q  1 
  2 Courtney Frerichs            Bowerman T C           9:47.75Q  2 
  3 Colleen Quigley              NIKE / Bowerman        9:40.63Q  1 
  4 Marisa Howard                Oiselle                9:48.16Q  2 
  5 Megan Rolland                Oiselle                9:41.13Q  1 
  6 Mel Lawrence                 Oiselle                9:48.45Q  2 
  7 Alex Wilson                  Oiselle                9:45.79Q  1 
  8 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance            9:48.70Q  2 
  9 Sarah Pease                  rabbit                 9:48.65Q  1 
 10 Katie Landwehr               Unattached             9:48.70Q  2 
 11 Jessica Kamilos              Saucony                9:49.01q  2 
 12 Jamie Cheever                Oiselle /TUSA Mn       9:49.82q  2 
 13 Emily Oren                   Oiselle                9:52.89q  1 
 14 Hope Schmelzle               Northern Ill           9:57.08q  2 
 15 Tori Gerlach                 Penn St.               9:58.42   1 
 16 Collier Lawrence             Oiselle               10:01.03   1 
 17 Caroline Austin              Unattached            10:04.43   1 
 18 Rachel Schilkowsky           rabbit / NED          10:04.79   1 
 19 Emily de La Bruyere          Pacers Run/GRCNB      10:06.34   2 
 20 Kira Garry                   Unattached            10:07.24   2 
 21 Breanna Colbenson            Unattached            10:12.95   2 
 22 Emily Myers                  Nevada                10:15.16   1 
 23 Paige Kouba                  Saucony/CamBos        10:32.83   1 
 24 Rebeka Stowe                 Unattached            10:33.04   2 
 25 Erika Barr                   SRA Elite             10:42.53   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase SR
================================================================
 Top 5 + next 4 fastest to final
       World: W 8:52.78  8/27/2016   Ruth Jebet, BRN                           
    American: A 9:07.63  8/15/2016   Emma Coburn, New Balance                  
        Meet: M 9:15.59  2016        Emma Coburn, New Balance                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Coburn                  New Balance            9:20.28  
  2 Courtney Frerichs            Bowerman T C           9:22.23  
  3 Colleen Quigley              NIKE / Bowerman        9:25.40  
  4 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance            9:37.66  
  5 Mel Lawrence                 Oiselle                9:40.00  
  6 Marisa Howard                Oiselle                9:44.66  
  7 Sarah Pease                  rabbit                 9:47.41  
  8 Megan Rolland                Oiselle                9:51.14  
  9 Katie Landwehr               Unattached             9:55.72  
 10 Alex Wilson                  Oiselle               10:00.58  
 11 Jessica Kamilos              Saucony               10:05.17  
 12 Emily Oren                   Oiselle               10:12.22  
 13 Jamie Cheever                Oiselle /TUSA Mn      10:16.01  
 
Women High Jump SR
==========================================================================
 Progression: 180/185/188/191/194/197
       World: W 2.09m  8/30/1987   Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
    American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
        Meet: M 2.05m  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vashti Cunningham            NIKE                     1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.99 2.02 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXR 
  2 Liz Patterson                Santa Cruz T C           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Inika Mcpherson              Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brigetta Barrett             Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Michelle Spires              Air Force                1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Amina Smith                  adidas Garden St         1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Chaunte Lowe                 NIKE                     1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Maya Pressley                Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kaysee Pilgrim               UNLV                     1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Zarriea Willis               Texas Tech               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Logan Boss                   Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Elizabeth Evans              Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 13 Chelsie DeCoud               Texas St.                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taylor Wiebke                Minnesota                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Stacey Destin                Alabama                     NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Kandie Bloch-Jones           Illinois                    NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Greene                North Carolina              NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Mady Fagan                   Georgia                     NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault SR
==========================================================================
 Progression: 440/455/465 then 5cm
       World: W 5.06m  8/20/2009   Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
    American: A 5.00m  9/9/2016    Sandi Morris, Nike                          
        Meet: M 4.92m  2008        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sandi Morris                 NIKE                     4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.65 4.70 4.75 4.80 4.90 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jenn Suhr                    adidas                   4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.65 4.70 4.75 4.80 
      PPP    O    O  XPP  XPP    X 
  3 Emily Grove                  South Dakota             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Morgann LeLeux               Louisiana Ath P          4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kortney Ross                 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Mary Saxer                   NIKE / N Y A C           4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Katie Nageotte               adidas                   4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kristen Hixson               Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
  9 Allison Koressel             Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Megan Clark                  Oiselle /N Y A C            NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Annie Rhodes                 Baylor                      NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Lexi Weeks                   Unattached                  NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Tori Weeks                   Arkansas                    NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jill Marois                  Shore A C                   NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Sophie Gutermuth             Unattached                  NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Sydney Clute                 Indiana                     NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Olivia Gruver                Kentucky                    NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump SR
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 7.52m  6/11/1988   Galina Christyakova, URS                    
    American: A 7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda  also 7/31/94   
        Meet: M 7.31m  2016        Brittney Reese, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tianna Bartoletta            NIKE                     7.05m   3.0  23-01.75 
     7.01m(0.5) 6.85m(0.9) 6.73m(0.9) 7.01m(1.3) 6.78m(2.4) 7.05m(3.0)
  2 Brittney Reese               NIKE                     6.98m   2.1  22-11.00 
     6.70m(1.0) FOUL      6.80m(1.3) 6.59m(0.6) 6.98m(2.1) 6.86m(-0.6)
  3 Shakeela Saunders            Unattached               6.92m   3.0  22-08.50 
     6.66m(0.9) FOUL      6.57m(-0.2) 6.77m(-0.8) 6.92m(3.0) 6.58m(0.8)
  4 Quanesha Burks               Alabama                  6.70m   1.8  21-11.75 
     5.91m(-1.4) 6.69m(2.8) 6.46m(0.3) 4.60m(1.5) 5.86m(2.4) 6.70m(1.8)
  5 Tara Davis                   Plyo Fusion              6.64m   2.9  21-09.50 
     6.64m(2.9) 6.48m(-0.2) FOUL      6.38m(-0.2) 6.61m(1.1) 6.59m(2.4)
  6 Jasmine Todd                 NIKE / Altis             6.57m   0.9  21-06.75 
     FOUL      6.57m(0.9) 6.43m(0.6) 6.34m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Malaina Payton               Unattached               6.45m   1.2  21-02.00 
     6.23m(2.7) FOUL      6.45m(1.2) 6.30m(1.7) 6.43m(2.3) FOUL     
  8 Destiny Carter               Kentucky                 6.45m   2.0  21-02.00 
     6.45m(2.0) FOUL      6.20m(2.6) FOUL      6.16m(1.4) FOUL     
  9 Jessie Gaines                adidas Garden St         6.41m   0.6  21-00.50 
     5.72m(-0.1) 6.41m(0.6) 6.05m(2.1)            
 10 Darrielle McQueen            Florida                  6.29m  -1.5  20-07.75 
     6.29m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Aasha Marler                 Unattached               6.21m   2.7  20-04.50 
     FOUL      5.93m(1.5) 6.21m(2.7)            
 12 Wurrie Njadoe                Kansas St.               6.04m   1.8  19-09.75 
     6.04m(1.8) 5.90m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 13 Baileh Simms                 Oklahoma                 5.88m   1.7  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Savannah Carson              Purdue                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Stachia Reuwsaat             Chadron St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Sydney Conley                Kansas                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump SR
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 15.50m  8/10/1995   Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: A 14.71m  8/14/2016   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
        Meet: M 14.45m  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keturah Orji                 Georgia                 14.26m   0.5  46-09.50 
     FOUL      14.26m(0.5) FOUL      13.94m(+0.0) 13.87m(0.8) FOUL     
  2 Tori Franklin                Unattached              13.80m  -0.2  45-03.50 
     13.62m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.40m(-0.2) FOUL      13.80m(-0.2)
  3 Andrea Geubelle              Unattached              13.62m   2.4  44-08.25 
     13.62m(2.4) 13.07m(0.6) 13.57m(1.8) 12.92m(-0.7) 13.25m(1.8) 13.48m(0.4)
  4 Viershanie Latham            Texas Tech              13.44m   2.5  44-01.25 
     13.11m(1.6) 13.12m(1.1) 13.44m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      12.99m(-0.1)
  5 Amber Hughes                 Tennessee St            13.32m   0.6  43-08.50 
     12.94m(0.2) 13.32m(0.6) 12.97m(1.1) 13.01m(+0.0) 13.25m(1.8) 12.78m(0.8)
  6 Tiffany Flynn                Mississippi             13.30m   1.7  43-07.75 
     12.68m(-0.5) 13.15m(1.7) FOUL      12.52m(1.1) FOUL      13.30m(1.7)
  7 Toni Smith                   Unattached              13.24m   1.2  43-05.25 
     FOUL      13.07m(2.1) 13.18m(1.9) FOUL      13.24m(1.2) FOUL     
  8 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              13.20m   2.2  43-03.75 
     13.20m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Chaquinn Cook                Oregon                  12.87m   0.2  42-02.75 
     12.87m(0.2) 12.52m(1.4) FOUL                 
 10 Danylle Kurywchak            Unattached              12.85m  -0.4  42-02.00 
     12.75m(1.7) 12.85m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 11 Alexa Wandy                  SUNY Geneseo            12.65m   1.2  41-06.00 
     12.49m(0.8) 12.64m(1.5) 12.65m(1.2)            
 12 Keyasia Tibbs                Arizona St.             12.65m   1.7  41-06.00 
     12.65m(1.7) 12.30m(0.2) 12.51m(2.3)            
 13 Ashley Anderson              California              12.65m   1.3  41-06.00 
     12.45m(0.3) 12.65m(1.3) FOUL                 
 14 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico              12.38m   2.6  40-07.50 
     12.38m(2.6) 12.27m(0.7) 12.21m(1.2)            
 15 Brianna Frazier              Dominion T C            12.17m   2.1  39-11.25 
     11.57m(2.2) 12.15m(1.4) 12.17m(2.1)            
 
Women Shot Put SR
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 22.63m  6/7/1987    Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
    American: A 20.63m  8/12/2016   Michelle Carter, Nike                      
        Meet: M 20.24m  2013        Michelle Carter, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raven Saunders               Ole Miss                19.76m   64-10.00 
      18.30m  17.75m  FOUL  18.58m  FOUL  19.76m
  2 Dani Bunch                   NIKE                    19.64m   64-05.25 
      18.92m  19.18m  FOUL  FOUL  19.64m  19.57m
  3 Michelle Carter              NIKE / N Y A C          19.34m   63-05.50 
      18.86m  18.68m  19.25m  19.28m  19.01m  19.34m
  4 Monique Riddick              Garage Strength         18.89m   61-11.75 
      18.00m  17.88m  FOUL  18.32m  18.33m  18.89m
  5 Felisha Johnson              NIKE                    18.64m   61-02.00 
      17.39m  FOUL  18.64m  FOUL  17.68m  17.15m
  6 Erin Farmer                  Arkansas St.            17.72m   58-01.75 
      17.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brittany Smith               NIKE                    17.59m   57-08.50 
      17.59m  17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  17.11m  FOUL
  8 Jessica Woodard              Oklahoma                17.52m   57-05.75 
      17.52m  FOUL  17.12m  16.55m  16.81m  17.44m
  9 Jeneva Stevens               New York A C            17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.93m  17.38m  17.22m            
 10 Emmonnie Henderson           Louisville              17.02m   55-10.25 
      16.35m  17.02m  16.50m            
 11 Kelsey Card                  NIKE                    16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.38m  FOUL  16.86m            
 12 Christina Hillman            Unattached              16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.78m  FOUL  16.85m            
 13 Chase Ealey                  Unattached              16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  16.27m  16.22m            
 14 Rachel Fatherly              Garage Strength         16.32m   53-06.50 
      16.32m  16.01m  FOUL            
 15 Brittany Mann                Southern Cal            16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  16.00m            
 16 Lena Giger                   Stanford                15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  15.96m  15.89m            
 17 McKenzie Warren              Concordia-Port          15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  15.26m  FOUL            
 -- Janeah Stewart               Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw SR
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 76.80m  7/9/1988    Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: A 69.17m  8/30/2014   Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Nike                  
        Meet: M 67.58m  1984        Ria Stalman, Holland                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gia Lewis-Smallwood          NIKE / N Y A C          62.65m     205-06 
      58.82m  60.74m  60.23m  FOUL  62.65m  61.54m
  2 Whitney Ashley               NIKE                    62.20m     204-01 
      55.13m  55.00m  61.13m  58.77m  62.20m  57.85m
  3 Valarie Allman               Stanford                57.93m     190-01 
      51.97m  52.48m  57.04m  54.94m  57.93m  57.63m
  4 Rachel Dincoff               Unattached              56.91m     186-08 
      54.99m  56.91m  56.04m  FOUL  55.21m  53.79m
  5 Kelsey Card                  NIKE                    56.84m     186-06 
      54.77m  51.40m  54.38m  56.49m  FOUL  56.84m
  6 Summer Pierson               Unattached              56.70m     186-00 
      53.40m  53.82m  56.14m  56.70m  56.36m  56.10m
  7 Liz Podominick               Unattached              55.20m     181-01 
      52.38m  48.74m  54.44m  52.89m  51.39m  55.20m
  8 Katelyn Daniels              Michigan St.            54.83m     179-11 
      FOUL  50.99m  53.82m  52.92m  54.83m  54.16m
  9 Anastasia Jelmini            Unattached              52.49m     172-02 
      52.25m  48.74m  52.49m            
 10 Stephanie Trafton            NIKE / Gold St T        52.23m     171-04 
      51.65m  FOUL  52.23m            
 11 Brianna Cueva                Cal Northridge          52.12m     171-00 
      52.12m  52.09m  FOUL            
 12 Sarah Thornton               Unattached              52.09m     170-11 
      52.09m  49.21m  FOUL            
 13 Jessica Woodard              Oklahoma                51.80m     169-11 
      51.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno St.              50.66m     166-02 
      50.66m  48.79m  42.95m            
 15 Micaela Hazlewood            Purdue                  50.18m     164-07 
      50.18m  FOUL  49.97m            
 16 Mel Herl                     Chadron St.             48.69m     159-09 
      48.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Laulauga Tausaga-Collins     Havoc Youth               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gabriella Jacobs             Missouri                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw SR
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 82.98m  8/28/2016   Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
    American: A 76.77m  5/6/2017    Gwen Berry, Nike/NYAC                      
        Meet: M 75.73m  2013        Amanda Bingson, Nike/NYAC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gwen Berry                   NIKE / N Y A C          74.77m     245-04 
      71.73m  74.77m  72.31m  74.44m  72.29m  73.45m
  2 Maggie Ewen                  Arizona St.             74.56m     244-07 
      71.45m  70.65m  70.99m  FOUL  71.92m  74.56m
  3 Deanna Price                 New York A C            74.06m     243-00 
      73.62m  74.06m  69.22m  73.16m  73.99m  FOUL
  4 Amber Campbell               NIKE                    73.58m     241-05 
      65.25m  71.87m  72.58m  73.08m  72.46m  73.58m
  5 Amanda Bingson               NIKE / N Y A C          69.54m     228-02 
      66.23m  FOUL  69.54m  FOUL  FOUL  65.45m
  6 Heavin Warner                Unattached              69.16m     226-11 
      66.54m  62.26m  69.16m  67.66m  69.01m  67.40m
  7 Britney Henry                Oiselle                 68.37m     224-04 
      64.56m  68.37m  65.65m  67.61m  67.03m  68.12m
  8 Jeneva Stevens               New York A C            67.81m     222-06 
      67.81m  FOUL  63.22m  63.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Alina Duran                  Unattached              66.72m     218-11 
      FOUL  66.72m  FOUL            
 10 Brooke Andersen              Northern Az             65.91m     216-03 
      60.46m  65.91m  64.14m            
 11 Jessica Ramsey               Unattached              65.42m     214-07 
      FOUL  65.42m  62.43m            
 12 Carly Fehringer              Unattached              64.75m     212-05 
      62.46m  60.53m  64.75m            
 13 Janeah Stewart               Ole Miss                63.78m     209-03 
      FOUL  63.78m  61.72m            
 14 Janee' Kassanavoid           Kansas St.              63.12m     207-01 
      60.18m  63.11m  63.12m            
 15 Freya Block                  Southern Ill            61.41m     201-06 
      FOUL  59.71m  61.41m            
 16 Katelyn Weimerskirch         North Dakota            60.53m     198-07 
      59.11m  60.53m  60.49m            
 17 Mel Herl                     Chadron St.             60.36m     198-00 
      60.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Monique Griffiths            Cal Northridge            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw SR
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 72.28m  9/13/2008   Barbara Spotakova, CZE                     
    American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
        Meet: M 66.67m  2010        Kara Patterson, Asics                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kara Winger                  Unattached              62.80m     206-00 
      62.80m  59.18m  59.67m  61.56m  57.42m  61.91m
  2 Ariana Ince                  Unattached              58.32m     191-04 
      54.18m  54.86m  57.13m  51.94m  57.91m  58.32m
  3 Rebekah Wales                LSU                     55.28m     181-04 
      53.87m  51.76m  55.28m  52.16m  52.47m  53.18m
  4 Dominique Ouellette          Sprinticity             53.54m     175-08 
      53.54m  46.26m  51.56m  51.09m  46.96m  49.80m
  5 Channing Wilson              Unattached              53.03m     174-00 
      47.89m  51.14m  53.03m  49.04m  FOUL  46.33m
  6 Alyssa Olin                  North Dakota            51.58m     169-03 
      51.58m  47.81m  46.79m  49.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Madalaine Stulce             Texas A&M               51.24m     168-01 
      51.24m  40.51m  48.84m  47.47m  46.38m  40.32m
  8 Audrey Malone                Texas A&M               50.62m     166-01 
      50.06m  50.62m  40.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Bethany Drake                Western Wash            49.03m     160-10 
      47.47m  49.03m  48.15m            
 10 Seri Geisler                 Unattached              48.51m     159-02 
      48.51m  FOUL  46.31m            
 11 Nicolle Murphy               Minnesota               47.66m     156-04 
      42.46m  41.64m  47.66m            
 12 Hannah Carson                Unattached              46.50m     152-07 
      46.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Faith Blamon                 Shore A C               45.67m     149-10 
      45.67m  43.48m  43.89m            
 14 Katie Reichert               Unattached              44.58m     146-03 
      42.24m  44.58m  44.54m            
 15 Kelly Yanucil                Mt. St. Mary's          43.67m     143-03 
      40.17m  42.44m  43.67m            
 16 Sarah Blake                  Kentucky                43.08m     141-04 
      43.08m  40.22m  FOUL            
 17 Shaylyn Stallbaumer          Kansas                  42.06m     138-00 
      FOUL  40.10m  42.06m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash SR Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard                Unattached               23.40   0.2  2   1039
  2 Kendell Williams             Georgia                  23.50   0.2  2   1029
  3 Payton Stumbaugh             Unattached               23.58   0.2  2   1021
  4 Allison Reaser               Arete Elite              23.86   2.0  3    994
  5 Rose Jackson                 North Dakota             24.10   0.2  2    971
  6 Lindsay Schwartz             ABEO / SBTC              24.12   2.0  3    969
  7 Alex Gochenour               Unattached               24.22   0.8  1    960
  8 Taliyah Brooks               Unattached               24.38   0.2  2    945
  9 Riley Cooks                  Long Beach St            24.71   0.2  2    914
 10 Sharon Day-Monroe            ASICS                    24.94   0.8  1    892
 11 Lindsay Lettow               ABEO / SBTC              24.95   2.0  3    891
 12 Chari Hawkins                ABEO / SBTC              24.96   2.0  3    890
 13 Jaclyn Siefring              Akron                    25.08   0.8  1    879
 14 Jordan Gray                  Kennesaw St.             25.43   0.8  1    848
 15 Juanita Webster-Freeman      Cerritos Col             25.65   0.8  1    828
 16 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               25.93   2.0  3    803
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run SR Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard                Unattached             2:11.51   2    943
  2 Alex Gochenour               Unattached             2:13.21   2    918
  3 Jaclyn Siefring              Akron                  2:13.73   1    911
  4 Allison Reaser               Arete Elite            2:13.87   1    909
  5 Lindsay Schwartz             ABEO / SBTC            2:14.53   2    899
  6 Sharon Day-Monroe            ASICS                  2:15.14   2    891
  7 Kendell Williams             Georgia                2:16.46   2    872
  8 Rose Jackson                 North Dakota           2:19.51   1    830
  9 Lindsay Lettow               ABEO / SBTC            2:19.74   2    827
 10 Payton Stumbaugh             Unattached             2:20.01   1    823
 11 Chari Hawkins                ABEO / SBTC            2:22.57   2    789
 12 Juanita Webster-Freeman      Cerritos Col           2:22.69   1    787
 13 Jordan Gray                  Kennesaw St.           2:26.27   1    740
 14 Riley Cooks                  Long Beach St          2:36.52   1    613
 15 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached             2:39.12   2    583
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles SR Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             Georgia                  12.82  -0.1  1   1152
  2 Erica Bougard                Unattached               12.93  -0.1  1   1135
  3 Payton Stumbaugh             Unattached               13.19  -0.1  1   1096
  4 Taliyah Brooks               Unattached               13.25  -0.1  1   1087
  5 Alex Gochenour               Unattached               13.41  -0.1  1   1063
  6 Sharon Day-Monroe            ASICS                    13.50  -0.8  2   1050
  7 Lindsay Schwartz             ABEO / SBTC              13.58  -0.8  2   1039
  8 Allison Reaser               Arete Elite              13.65  -0.1  1   1028
  9 Riley Cooks                  Long Beach St            13.71  -0.8  2   1020
 10 Chari Hawkins                ABEO / SBTC              13.75  -0.1  1   1014
 11 Juanita Webster-Freeman      Cerritos Col             14.06  -0.8  2    970
 12 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               14.09  -0.8  2    966
 13 Lindsay Lettow               ABEO / SBTC              14.10  -0.1  1    964
 14 Jaclyn Siefring              Akron                    14.11  -0.8  2    963
 15 Jordan Gray                  Kennesaw St.             14.51  -0.8  2    907
 16 Rose Jackson                 North Dakota             14.63  -0.8  2    891
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump SR Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard                Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50   1132
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kendell Williams             Georgia                  1.83m    6-00.00   1016
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sharon Day-Monroe            ASICS                    1.83m    6-00.00   1016
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taliyah Brooks               Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    978
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Juanita Webster-Freeman      Cerritos Col             1.77m    5-09.75    941
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Chari Hawkins                ABEO / SBTC              1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lindsay Lettow               ABEO / SBTC              1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Alex Gochenour               Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jordan Gray                  Kennesaw St.             1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Payton Stumbaugh             Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Allison Reaser               Arete Elite              1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lindsay Schwartz             ABEO / SBTC              1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jaclyn Siefring              Akron                    1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Riley Cooks                  Long Beach St            1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Rose Jackson                 North Dakota             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump SR Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             Georgia                  6.49m   1.9  21-03.50   1004
     6.40m(2.4) 6.49m(1.9) FOUL                 
  2 Erica Bougard                Unattached               6.36m   1.1  20-10.50    962
     6.36m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 Alex Gochenour               Unattached               6.15m   1.5  20-02.25    896
     FOUL      5.92m(2.2) 6.15m(1.5)            
  4 Lindsay Lettow               ABEO / SBTC              6.14m   2.5  20-01.75    893
     6.00m(1.3) 6.14m(2.5) FOUL                 
  5 Chari Hawkins                ABEO / SBTC              6.02m   1.1  19-09.00    856
     5.98m(3.7) 6.02m(1.1) 5.94m(2.0)            
  6 Payton Stumbaugh             Unattached               5.98m   1.9  19-07.50    843
     5.98m(1.9) 5.87m(3.3) FOUL                 
  6 Rose Jackson                 North Dakota             5.98m   0.7  19-07.50    843
     5.98m(0.7) 5.88m(0.8) FOUL                 
  8 Jaclyn Siefring              Akron                    5.93m   1.5  19-05.50    828
     5.89m(1.7) 5.86m(1.0) 5.93m(1.5)            
  9 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               5.90m   1.5  19-04.25    819
     5.79m(1.6) 5.90m(1.5) 5.68m(0.3)            
 10 Sharon Day-Monroe            ASICS                    5.89m   1.6  19-04.00    816
     5.88m(1.0) 5.89m(1.6) 5.68m(3.2)            
 11 Allison Reaser               Arete Elite              5.79m   1.5  19-00.00    786
     5.76m(2.0) 5.79m(1.5) 5.59m(3.3)            
 12 Jordan Gray                  Kennesaw St.             5.76m   2.6  18-10.75    777
     5.58m(1.2) 5.76m(2.6) 5.52m(1.8)            
 13 Lindsay Schwartz             ABEO / SBTC              5.73m   3.2  18-09.75    768
     5.44m(1.6) 5.18m(1.5) 5.73m(3.2)            
 14 Juanita Webster-Freeman      Cerritos Col             5.65m   1.4  18-06.50    744
     5.44m(1.8) 5.65m(1.4) 5.64m(1.4)            
 15 Riley Cooks                  Long Beach St            5.40m   2.8  17-08.75    671
     5.40m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Taliyah Brooks               Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put SR Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sharon Day-Monroe            ASICS                   15.49m   50-10.00    894
      15.12m  15.48m  15.49m            
  2 Alex Gochenour               Unattached              13.91m   45-07.75    788
      13.91m  13.74m  13.78m            
  3 Chari Hawkins                ABEO / SBTC             13.25m   43-05.75    744
      FOUL  12.96m  13.25m            
  4 Lindsay Schwartz             ABEO / SBTC             13.06m   42-10.25    731
      13.00m  12.87m  13.06m            
  5 Kendell Williams             Georgia                 13.01m   42-08.25    728
      12.71m  FOUL  13.01m            
  6 Jordan Gray                  Kennesaw St.            12.88m   42-03.25    719
      12.41m  12.88m  12.50m            
  7 Riley Cooks                  Long Beach St           12.50m   41-00.25    694
      FOUL  11.87m  12.50m            
  8 Jaclyn Siefring              Akron                   12.36m   40-06.75    685
      11.76m  11.46m  12.36m            
  9 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached              12.28m   40-03.50    680
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL            
 10 Rose Jackson                 North Dakota            12.11m   39-08.75    668
      12.11m  11.58m  10.99m            
 11 Allison Reaser               Arete Elite             11.99m   39-04.00    660
      11.60m  11.73m  11.99m            
 12 Erica Bougard                Unattached              11.98m   39-03.75    660
      11.98m  11.47m  FOUL            
 13 Lindsay Lettow               ABEO / SBTC             11.84m   38-10.25    651
      10.59m  11.84m  11.49m            
 14 Taliyah Brooks               Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75    641
      11.19m  11.38m  11.70m            
 15 Payton Stumbaugh             Unattached              11.24m   36-10.50    611
      10.48m  11.16m  11.24m            
 16 Juanita Webster-Freeman      Cerritos Col             9.94m   32-07.50    526
      8.72m  9.94m  9.14m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw SR Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sharon Day-Monroe            ASICS                   50.12m     164-05    862
      50.12m  43.31m  45.33m            
  2 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached              49.75m     163-03    855
      43.14m  41.29m  49.75m            
  3 Kendell Williams             Georgia                 44.97m     147-06    763
      40.41m  44.02m  44.97m            
  4 Lindsay Lettow               ABEO / SBTC             42.64m     139-11    718
      FOUL  39.14m  42.64m            
  5 Lindsay Schwartz             ABEO / SBTC             41.07m     134-09    688
      41.07m  38.32m  38.90m            
  6 Erica Bougard                Unattached              40.96m     134-04    686
      38.52m  40.96m  39.87m            
  7 Alex Gochenour               Unattached              40.35m     132-04    674
      36.39m  40.35m  39.65m            
  8 Allison Reaser               Arete Elite             39.53m     129-08    658
      38.64m  38.52m  39.53m            
  9 Jordan Gray                  Kennesaw St.            38.52m     126-04    639
      35.48m  38.52m  32.59m            
 10 Chari Hawkins                ABEO / SBTC             37.79m     124-00    625
      32.12m  37.79m  35.23m            
 11 Riley Cooks                  Long Beach St           36.27m     119-00    596
      30.06m  32.78m  36.27m            
 12 Jaclyn Siefring              Akron                   36.00m     118-01    591
      36.00m  34.26m  28.19m            
 13 Juanita Webster-Freeman      Cerritos Col            35.42m     116-02    580
      26.36m  35.42m  34.92m            
 14 Rose Jackson                 North Dakota            35.00m     114-10    572
      33.28m  33.75m  35.00m            
 15 Payton Stumbaugh             Unattached              31.19m     102-04    499
      31.04m  31.19m  29.81m            
 
Women Heptathlon SR
================================================================
       World: W  7291  9/24/1988   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, USA                   
    American: A  7291  9/24/1988   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, World Class AC        
        Meet: M  6979  1987        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCAC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             Georgia                   6564  
  2 Erica Bougard                Unattached                6557  
  3 Sharon Day-Monroe            ASICS                     6421  
  4 Alex Gochenour               Unattached                6129  
  5 Lindsay Schwartz             ABEO / SBTC               5889  
  6 Allison Reaser               Arete Elite               5830  
  7 Chari Hawkins                ABEO / SBTC               5785  
  8 Lindsay Lettow               ABEO / SBTC               5774  
  9 Payton Stumbaugh             Unattached                5723  
 10 Jaclyn Siefring              Akron                     5652  
 11 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached                5609  
 12 Rose Jackson                 North Dakota              5499  
 13 Jordan Gray                  Kennesaw St.              5460  
 14 Juanita Webster-Freeman      Cerritos Col              5376  
 15 Riley Cooks                  Long Beach St             5232  
 
Women 20000 Meter Race Walk SR
================================================================
       World: W 1:24:38.00  6/6/2015    Hong Liu, CHN                          
    American: A 1:30:49.00  5/4/2014    Maria Michta, Walk USA                 
        Meet: M 1:32:39.00  2000        Michelle Rohl, Moving Comfort          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Michta-Coffey          Oiselle/Walk USA    1:33:19.61  
  2 Miranda Melville             Skechers Per        1:36:59.09  
  3 Robyn Stevens                Skechers Per        1:38:34.54  
  4 Katie Burnett                Unattached          1:38:39.60  
  5 Erin Taylor-Talcott          Shore A C           1:42:48.24  
  6 Molly Josephs                Walk USA            1:43:10.87  
  7 Melissa Moeller              Unattached          1:45:02.62  
  8 Anali Cisneros               Judson College      1:46:51.80  
  9 Amberly Melendez             Unattached          1:48:13.40  
 10 Katie Smith                  Pegasus A.C.        1:57:35.46  
 -- Teresa Vaill                 Pegasus A.C.               DNF  
 -- Chelsea Conway               Shore A C                   DQ  
 -- Stephanie Casey              Unattached                  DQ  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash SR
========================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
        Meet: M  9.77  2008        Tyson Gay, adidas                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Coleman            NIKE                      9.93Q  0.2  2 
  2 Isiah Young                  NIKE                      9.97Q  1.5  3 
  3 Justin Gatlin                NIKE                     10.00Q  1.2  4  9.997
  4 Jaylen Bacon                 Arkansas St.             10.01Q  0.2  1 
  5 Kyree King                   Oregon                   10.19Q  0.4  5  10.184
  6 Mike Rodgers                 Unattached               10.00Q  1.2  4  9.999
  7 Christopher Belcher          NIKE                     10.02Q  0.2  1  10.011
  8 Ronnie Baker                 NIKE                     10.02Q  1.5  3  10.015
  9 Jeff Demps                   Unattached               10.03Q  0.2  2  10.028
 10 Dentarius Locke              NIKE                     10.22Q  0.4  5  10.214
 11 Jarrion Lawson               ASICS                    10.03q  1.5  3  10.029
 12 Beejay Lee                   Unattached               10.05q  1.2  4 
 13 Cameron Burrell              Houston                  10.11q  1.5  3 
 14 Sean McLean                  Unattached               10.13q  0.2  1 
 15 Remontay McClain             Unattached               10.14q  1.5  3 
 16 Marqueze Washington          Unattached               10.16q  0.2  1 
 17 Tyson Gay                    Unattached               10.17   0.2  2 
 18 Kenzo Cotton                 Arkansas                 10.18   1.2  4 
 19 Desmond Lawrence             Unattached               10.19   1.2  4  10.189
 20 LeShon Collins               Tm Perf Method           10.20   0.2  2 
 21 Trayvon Bromell              New Balance              10.22   0.4  5  10.220
 22 Brandon Carnes               Northern Iowa            10.23   0.2  2 
 23 Quentin Butler               NIKE                     10.24   0.4  5  10.233
 24 Damarcus Simpson             Oregon                   10.24   0.4  5  10.240
 25 Charles Silmon               adidas                   10.26   0.4  5  10.251
 26 Lester Miller                Shorter                  10.26   1.2  4  10.256
 27 Just'N Thymes                Southern Cal             10.30   1.5  3 
 28 Riak Reese                   Kent St.                 10.34   0.2  2 
 29 Joseph Morris                Unattached               10.40   0.2  1 
 -- Tony Brown                   Alabama                     FS   0.2  1 
 -- DionDre Batson               adidas                     DNF   0.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash SR
========================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
        Meet: M  9.77  2008        Tyson Gay, adidas                           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Christian Coleman            NIKE                     10.02Q -1.4  1 
  2 Justin Gatlin                NIKE                     10.04Q -1.6  2 
  3 Jaylen Bacon                 Arkansas St.             10.15Q -1.4  1 
  4 Mike Rodgers                 Unattached               10.19Q -1.6  2  10.184
  5 Beejay Lee                   Unattached               10.16Q -1.4  1 
  6 Isiah Young                  NIKE                     10.20Q -1.6  2 
  7 Cameron Burrell              Houston                  10.19Q -1.4  1  10.183
  8 Christopher Belcher          NIKE                     10.22Q -1.6  2  10.213
  9 Sean McLean                  Unattached               10.22  -1.6  2  10.219
 10 Kyree King                   Oregon                   10.22  -1.4  1  10.220
 11 Jarrion Lawson               ASICS                    10.24  -1.6  2 
 12 Ronnie Baker                 NIKE                     10.26  -1.4  1 
 13 Jeff Demps                   Unattached               10.27  -1.4  1 
 14 Marqueze Washington          Unattached               10.28  -1.4  1 
 15 Dentarius Locke              NIKE                     10.35  -1.6  2 
 16 Remontay McClain             Unattached               10.39  -1.6  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash SR
=====================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
        Meet: M  9.77  2008        Tyson Gay, adidas                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Gatlin                NIKE                      9.95  -0.7 
  2 Christian Coleman            NIKE                      9.98  -0.7 
  3 Christopher Belcher          NIKE                     10.06  -0.7 
  4 Jaylen Bacon                 Arkansas St.             10.10  -0.7 
  5 Beejay Lee                   Unattached               10.11  -0.7 
  6 Mike Rodgers                 Unattached               10.17  -0.7 
  7 Cameron Burrell              Houston                  10.19  -0.7 
  8 Isiah Young                  NIKE                     10.25  -0.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash SR
========================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
        Meet: M 19.57  2015        Justin Gatlin, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiah Young                  NIKE                     20.29Q  0.4  4 
  2 Christian Coleman            NIKE                     20.34Q  0.2  1 
  3 Ameer Webb                   NIKE                     20.50Q -1.9  3 
  4 Noah Lyles                   adidas                   20.54Q -2.5  5 
  5 Elijah Hall-Thompson         Houston                  20.60Q -0.8  2  20.592
  6 Dedric Dukes                 NIKE                     20.49Q  0.4  4 
  7 Walter Dix                   Unattached               20.57Q -2.5  5 
  8 Tyson Gay                    Unattached               20.60Q  0.2  1  20.591
  9 Kyree King                   Oregon                   20.68Q -0.8  2 
 10 Marqueze Washington          Unattached               20.76Q -1.9  3  20.753
 11 Sean McLean                  Unattached               20.60q  0.2  1  20.600
 12 Kenzo Cotton                 Arkansas                 20.70q -0.8  2 
 13 LaShawn Merritt              NIKE                     20.74q -0.8  2 
 14 Aldrich Bailey               Texas                    20.76q  0.4  4  20.759
 15 Brandon Carnes               Northern Iowa            20.77q -0.8  2 
 16 John Lundy                   DC Intl                  20.80q  0.2  1 
 17 Jamiel Trimble               Air Force                20.82  -2.5  5 
 18 Terrel Cotton                Unattached               20.84   0.4  4 
 19 Just'N Thymes                Southern Cal             20.86   0.2  1 
 20 Tremayne Acy                 Unattached               20.97   0.2  1 
 21 Daveon Collins               Unattached               20.99  -1.9  3  20.982
 22 Riak Reese                   Kent St.                 20.99   0.4  4  20.990
 23 Joshua Washington            Arkansas                 21.00  -0.8  2 
 24 DeShawn Marshall Jr          Ohio St.                 21.12  -1.9  3 
 25 David Winters Jr             South Carolina           21.23   0.4  4  21.228
 26 Malik Moffett                Penn St.                 21.23  -2.5  5  21.229
 27 Tevin Hester                 Unattached               21.24   0.2  1 
 28 Wallace Spearmon Jr          Unattached               21.25  -2.5  5 
 29 Stirley Jones                Unattached               21.31  -2.5  5 
 30 Joshua Davis                 Alabama St.              21.40  -1.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash SR
========================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
        Meet: M 19.57  2015        Justin Gatlin, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Christian Coleman            NIKE                     20.18Q -2.9  1 
  2 Isiah Young                  NIKE                     20.28Q -2.1  2 
  3 Elijah Hall-Thompson         Houston                  20.50Q -2.1  2 
  4 Ameer Webb                   NIKE                     20.51Q -2.9  1  20.502
  5 Dedric Dukes                 NIKE                     20.51Q -2.9  1  20.508
  6 Kyree King                   Oregon                   20.64Q -2.1  2 
  7 Walter Dix                   Unattached               20.56Q -2.9  1  20.553
  8 Kenzo Cotton                 Arkansas                 20.77Q -2.1  2 
  9 Sean McLean                  Unattached               20.56  -2.9  1  20.559
 10 Marqueze Washington          Unattached               20.61  -2.9  1 
 11 Aldrich Bailey               Texas                    20.93  -2.9  1 
 12 John Lundy                   DC Intl                  20.96  -2.1  2 
 13 Brandon Carnes               Northern Iowa            21.17  -2.9  1 
 14 Tyson Gay                    Unattached               21.37  -2.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash SR
=====================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
        Meet: M 19.57  2015        Justin Gatlin, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ameer Webb                   NIKE                     20.09  -2.3 
  2 Christian Coleman            NIKE                     20.10  -2.3 
  3 Elijah Hall-Thompson         Houston                  20.21  -2.3 
  4 Kyree King                   Oregon                   20.40  -2.3 
  5 Isiah Young                  NIKE                     20.42  -2.3 
  6 Dedric Dukes                 NIKE                     20.50  -2.3 
  7 Walter Dix                   Unattached               20.63  -2.3 
  8 Kenzo Cotton                 Arkansas                 20.78  -2.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash SR
===================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 43.03  8/14/2016   Wayde Van Niekerk, RSA                      
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
        Meet: M 43.44  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gil Roberts                  Unattached               44.63Q  2 
  2 Michael Cherry               LSU                      45.08Q  1 
  3 Paul Dedewo                  Altis                    45.13Q  3  45.121
  4 Fred Kerley                  Texas A&M                45.13Q  5  45.130
  5 Tony McQuay                  adidas                   45.30Q  4 
  6 Bryshon Nellum               Unattached               44.85Q  2 
  7 Nathan Strother              Tennessee                45.17Q  1 
  8 Vernon Norwood               New Balance              45.21Q  3 
  9 Mylik Kerley                 Texas A&M                45.32Q  4 
 10 Wil London III               Baylor                   45.33Q  5 
 11 Kyle Collins                 Texas Tech               44.95q  2 
 12 Michael Norman Jr            Southern Cal             45.01q  2 
 13 Tyrese Cooper                Miami Garden Xpr         45.45q  3 
 14 Ricky Morgan Jr              Southern Cal             45.47q  5 
 15 Calvin Smith                 Unattached               45.52q  1  45.516
 16 Patrick Leeper               Unattached               45.52q  4  45.519
 17 Steven Champlin              Texas Tech               45.57   5 
 18 Dontavius Wright             Unattached               45.63   2 
 19 Mar'yea Harris               Unattached               45.73   5 
 20 David Verburg                adidas                   45.85   1  45.847
 21 Eric Janise                  Arkansas                 45.85   5  45.850
 22 Brycen Spratling             New York A C             45.87   4 
 23 Michael Berry                NIKE                     46.04   3 
 24 Marcus Chambers              Oregon                   46.09   4 
 25 Kyle Clemons                 adidas                   46.21   3 
 26 Obichukwu Igbokwe            Arkansas                 46.41   1 
 27 Champ Page                   Ohio St.                 46.45   2 
 28 Norvel Mohammed              Unattached               46.48   4 
 29 Arman Hall                   Unattached               46.61   4 
 30 Rhayko Schwartz              Arkansas                 46.94   5 
 31 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               47.13   2 
 -- Tyler Terry                  Sprint Athletics            DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash SR
===================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 43.03  8/14/2016   Wayde Van Niekerk, RSA                      
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
        Meet: M 43.44  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Fred Kerley                  Texas A&M                44.11Q  1 
  2 Michael Cherry               LSU                      45.05Q  2  45.045
  3 Gil Roberts                  Unattached               44.33Q  1 
  4 Bryshon Nellum               Unattached               45.05Q  2  45.050
  5 Michael Norman Jr            Southern Cal             44.60Q  1 
  6 Kyle Collins                 Texas Tech               45.10Q  2 
  7 Tony McQuay                  adidas                   44.82Q  1 
  8 Wil London III               Baylor                   45.11Q  2 
  9 Mylik Kerley                 Texas A&M                44.85   1 
 10 Vernon Norwood               New Balance              45.06   1 
 11 Nathan Strother              Tennessee                45.25   2  45.245
 12 Patrick Leeper               Unattached               45.25   1  45.247
 13 Paul Dedewo                  Altis                    45.39   2 
 14 Calvin Smith                 Unattached               46.09   2 
 15 Tyrese Cooper                Miami Garden Xpr         46.12   1 
 16 Ricky Morgan Jr              Southern Cal             46.43   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash SR
================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 43.03  8/14/2016   Wayde Van Niekerk, RSA                      
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
        Meet: M 43.44  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fred Kerley                  Texas A&M                44.03  
  2 Gil Roberts                  Unattached               44.22  
  3 Wil London III               Baylor                   44.47  
  4 Bryshon Nellum               Unattached               44.50  
  5 Tony McQuay                  adidas                   44.51  
  6 Michael Cherry               LSU                      44.67  
  7 Michael Norman Jr            Southern Cal             44.80  
  8 Kyle Collins                 Texas Tech               45.49  
 
Men 800 Meter Run SR
===================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 1:40.91  8/24/2012   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
        Meet: M 1:42.80  1992        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erik Sowinski                NIKE                   1:46.55Q  5 
  2 Jesse Garn                   HOKA NJNYTC            1:46.76Q  1 
  3 Edose Ibadin                 District T C           1:47.24Q  4 
  4 Clayton Murphy               NIKE                   1:47.88Q  3 
  5 Isaiah Harris                Penn St.               1:48.09Q  2 
  6 Ryan Martin                  ASICS/ASICS F El       1:46.72Q  5 
  7 Ryan Manahan                 Ole Miss               1:46.87Q  1 
  8 Drew Windle                  Brooks                 1:47.64Q  4 
  9 Joseph White                 Georgetown             1:48.23Q  3 
 10 Shaquille Walker             Brooks                 1:48.35Q  2 
 11 Charles Jock                 Nike / NIKE OTCE       1:46.92q  5 
 12 Donavan Brazier              NIKE                   1:46.97q  1 
 13 Drew Piazza                  Virginia Tech          1:47.11q  5 
 14 Abraham Alvarado             BYU                    1:47.38q  5 
 15 Isaiah Jewett                UC Irvine              1:47.73q  1 
 16 Eliud Rutto                  Middle Tenn.           1:47.95q  4 
 17 Devin Dixon                  Texas A&M              1:48.03   1 
 18 Russell Dinkins              New York A C           1:48.10   4 
 19 Quamel Prince                Unattached             1:48.52   3 
 20 Derek Holdsworth             District T C           1:48.56   4  1:48.552
 21 Chris Giesting               HOKA NJNYTC            1:48.56   1  1:48.555
 22 Mitch Hechsel                Minnesota              1:48.70   2  1:48.698
 23 Brandon Lasater              Atlanta T C            1:48.70   2  1:48.699
 24 Casimir Loxsom               Unattached             1:48.81   2 
 25 Harun Abda                   Nike / NIKE OTCE       1:48.85   3 
 26 Blair Henderson              Unattached             1:48.96   3 
 27 Avery Bartlett               Georgia Tech           1:49.01   1 
 28 James Gilreath               Team Green             1:49.23   3 
 29 Charles Jones                Texas Tech             1:49.36   3 
 30 Christopher Low              Brooks                 1:50.18   2 
 31 Domenic Perretta             Penn St.               1:50.49   4 
 32 Nicholas Symmonds            Brooks                 1:51.52   4 
 33 Clay Lambourne               Utah St.               1:54.71   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run SR
===================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 1:40.91  8/24/2012   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
        Meet: M 1:42.80  1992        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Erik Sowinski                NIKE                   1:45.48Q  1 
  2 Abraham Alvarado             BYU                    1:46.62Q  2 
  3 Clayton Murphy               NIKE                   1:45.70Q  1 
  4 Drew Windle                  Brooks                 1:46.69Q  2 
  5 Isaiah Harris                Penn St.               1:45.77Q  1 
  6 Donavan Brazier              NIKE                   1:46.88Q  2 
  7 Drew Piazza                  Virginia Tech          1:45.83Q  1 
  8 Charles Jock                 Nike / NIKE OTCE       1:46.92Q  2 
  9 Ryan Martin                  ASICS/ASICS F El       1:46.18   1 
 10 Joseph White                 Georgetown             1:46.20   1 
 11 Edose Ibadin                 District T C           1:47.00   2 
 12 Shaquille Walker             Brooks                 1:47.02   2 
 13 Eliud Rutto                  Middle Tenn.           1:47.04   1 
 14 Ryan Manahan                 Ole Miss               1:47.05   2 
 15 Jesse Garn                   HOKA NJNYTC            1:47.47   2 
 16 Isaiah Jewett                UC Irvine              1:47.96   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run SR
================================================================
 Top 2 + next 6 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 1:40.91  8/24/2012   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
        Meet: M 1:42.80  1992        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Donavan Brazier              NIKE                   1:44.14  
  2 Isaiah Harris                Penn St.               1:44.53  
  3 Drew Windle                  Brooks                 1:44.95  
  4 Erik Sowinski                NIKE                   1:45.39  
  5 Drew Piazza                  Virginia Tech          1:45.69  
  6 Charles Jock                 Nike / NIKE OTCE       1:49.90  
  7 Abraham Alvarado             BYU                    1:53.16  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run SR
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 3 fastest to final
       World: W 3:26.00  7/7/1998    Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
        Meet: M 3:34.09  2016        Matthew Centrowitz, Nike                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Prakel                Oregon                 3:40.76Q  3 
  2 Cristian Soratos             adidas                 3:42.01Q  2 
  3 Ben Blankenship              Nike / NIKE OTCE       3:42.95Q  1 
  4 John Gregorek                ASICS                  3:40.78Q  3 
  5 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:42.25Q  2 
  6 Craig Engels                 NIKE                   3:43.06Q  1 
  7 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike / Nike Or P       3:40.79Q  3 
  8 Jordan McNamara              NIKE                   3:42.60Q  2 
  9 Josh Thompson                NIKE / Bowerman        3:43.18Q  1  3:43.179
 10 Clayton Murphy               NIKE                   3:40.94q  3 
 11 David Ribich                 Western Ore.           3:40.95q  3 
 12 Andrew Hunter                adidas                 3:41.12q  3 
 13 Benjamin Saarel              Colorado               3:41.24q  3  ADV
 14 Andrew Wheating              Nike / NIKE OTCE       3:41.40   3 
 15 Mac Fleet                    NIKE                   3:41.42   3 
 16 Will Geoghegan               NIKE                   3:42.17   3 
 17 Graham Crawford              HOKA NJNYTC            3:42.69   3 
 18 Colby Alexander              HOKA NJNYTC            3:42.98   2 
 19 Patrick Casey                Nike / NIKE OTCE       3:43.18   2  3:43.179
 20 Robert Domanic               Ole Miss               3:43.22   1 
 21 Cory Leslie                  NIKE                   3:43.61   2 
 22 Kyle Merber                  HOKA NJNYTC            3:43.80   1 
 23 Brannon Kidder               Brooks                 3:44.02   1 
 24 Blake Haney                  Oregon                 3:44.29   2 
 25 Travis Burkstrand            Brooks                 3:44.49   1 
 26 Charles Marquardt            Bryn Mawr R C          3:44.69   1 
 27 Craig Nowak                  Oklahoma St.           3:45.11   3 
 28 Izaic Yorks                  Brooks                 3:45.34   2 
 29 David Timlin                 Indiana St.            3:46.38   2 
 30 Leo Manzano                  Hoka One One           3:47.44   2 
 31 Eric Avila                   Hoka One One           3:47.67   1 
 32 Andrew Trouard               Northern Az            3:48.33   2 
 33 Henry Wynne                  Virginia               3:48.35   1 
 34 Daniel Winn                  Boston A A             3:48.45   1 
 35 Chad Noelle                  ASICS                  3:50.44   2 
 36 James Randon                 Yale                   3:53.49   1 
 37 Christopher Hatler           Penn                   3:54.83   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run SR
================================================================
 Top 3 + next 3 fastest to final
       World: W 3:26.00  7/7/1998    Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
        Meet: M 3:34.09  2016        Matthew Centrowitz, Nike                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:43.29  
  2 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike / Nike Or P       3:43.41  
  3 John Gregorek                ASICS                  3:43.99  
  4 Craig Engels                 NIKE                   3:44.01  
  5 Cristian Soratos             adidas                 3:44.49  
  6 Jordan McNamara              NIKE                   3:44.81  
  7 Samuel Prakel                Oregon                 3:45.02  
  8 Josh Thompson                NIKE / Bowerman        3:45.07  
  9 David Ribich                 Western Ore.           3:45.44  
 10 Benjamin Saarel              Colorado               3:45.57  
 11 Andrew Hunter                adidas                 3:46.37  
 12 Ben Blankenship              Nike / NIKE OTCE       3:46.42  
 13 Clayton Murphy               NIKE                   3:50.55  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run SR
================================================================
 Waterfall start, 15 inside & 8 outside
       World: W 12:37.35  5/31/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 12:53.60  7/22/2011   Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
        Meet: M 13:12.76  2005        Tim Broe, adidas                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Chelimo                 U.S. Army             13:08.62M 
  2 Eric Jenkins                 Nike / Nike Or P      13:15.74  
  3 Ryan Hill                    NIKE / Bowerman       13:16.99  
  4 Ben True                     Saucony               13:17.94  
  5 Lopez Lomong                 NIKE / Bowerman       13:21.74  
  6 Thomas Curtin                Saucony Freedom       13:29.64  
  7 Trevor Dunbar                NIKE                  13:30.89  
  8 Reid Buchanan                Skechers Perform      13:31.40  
  9 Riley Masters                NIKE                  13:40.14  
 10 Emmanuel Bor                 U.S. Army             13:45.26  
 11 Andrew Trouard               Northern Az           13:49.19  
 12 Joe Stilin                   ZAP Fitness Reeb      13:55.04  
 13 Kirubel Erassa               Atlanta T C           14:04.02  
 14 Craig Lutz                   HOKA NAZ El           14:04.74  
 15 David Elliott                Unattached            14:09.69  
 16 Ben Rainero                  Unattached            14:11.14  
 17 Clayton Young                BYU                   14:23.88  
 -- Chad Noelle                  ASICS                      DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run SR
================================================================
 Waterfall start, 16 inside & 8 outside
       World: W 26:17.53  8/26/2005   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 26:44.36  5/30/2014   Galen Rupp, Nike                         
        Meet: M 27:25.33  2012        Galen Rupp, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassan Mead                  Nike / NIKE OTCE      29:01.44  
  2 Shadrack Kipchirchir         U.S. Army             29:01.68  
  3 Leonard Korir                U.S. Army             29:02.64  
  4 Biya Simbassa                Amer Dist Proj        29:03.48  
  5 Galen Rupp                   Nike / Nike Or P      29:04.61  
  6 Diego Estrada                ASICS                 29:08.14  
  7 Sam Chelanga                 NIKE                  29:08.29  
  8 Chris Derrick                NIKE / Bowerman       29:12.58  
  9 Tyler Day                    Northern Az           29:22.66  
 10 Matthew McClintock           ZAP Fitness Reeb      29:22.83  
 11 Ian La Mere                  Wisconsin-Plattv      29:26.35  
 12 George-Byron Alex            Skechers Perf         29:36.77  
 13 Alex Monroe                  Boulder T C           29:37.28  
 14 Futsum Ziensellassie         HOKA ONE ONE          29:37.64  
 15 Ben Bruce                    HOKA NAZ El           29:43.92  
 16 Ryan Dohner                  Unattached            29:44.40  
 17 Andrew Colley                ZAP Fitness Reeb      29:56.16  
 18 Aaron Nelson                 ZAP Fitness Reeb      29:57.82  
 19 Johnny Crain II              ZAP Fitness Reeb      30:10.20  
 20 Kevin Lewis                  Team USA Mn           30:14.01  
 21 Daniel Tapia                 Skechers Perform      30:26.52  
 22 Ryan Mahalsky                District T C          30:31.87  
 23 Reed Fischer                 Drake                 30:53.50  
 24 Brian Eimstad                Team Run Eugene       30:57.58  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles SR
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: A 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
        Meet: M 12.92  1996        Allen Johnson, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aries Merritt                NIKE                     13.41Q -0.9  3 
  2 Aleec Harris                 adidas                   13.47Q -0.3  4 
  3 Devon Allen                  NIKE                     13.61Q -0.5  2 
  4 Jason Richardson             adidas                   13.65Q -1.6  1  13.647
  5 Grant Holloway               Florida                  13.59Q -0.9  3 
  6 Jeff Porter                  NIKE                     13.64Q -0.3  4 
  7 Jarret Eaton                 Unattached               13.69Q -1.6  1 
  8 Aaron Mallett                Iowa                     13.71Q -0.5  2 
  9 David Oliver                 NIKE                     13.65Q -0.3  4  13.641
 10 Spencer Adams                Unattached               13.72Q -1.6  1 
 11 Ryan Fontenot                Unattached               13.79Q -0.9  3 
 12 Cameron Hall                 Shore A C                13.82Q -0.5  2 
 13 Marquis Morris               Southern Cal             13.73q -0.3  4 
 14 Nicholas Anderson            Kentucky                 13.77q -1.6  1 
 15 Maxmilian Hairston           Unattached               13.80q -0.9  3 
 16 Amere Lattin                 Houston                  13.91q -0.5  2 
 17 Lloyd Sicard                 UC Irvine                13.95q -0.5  2 adv
 18 Marcus Neely                 Indiana St.              13.99  -0.3  4
 19 Chad Zallow                  Youngstown St            14.00  -1.6  1 
 20 Angelo Goss                  Alabama                  14.10  -0.3  4 
 21 Marcus Maxey                 U.S. Army                14.13  -0.9  3 
 22 Misana Viltz                 UCLA                     14.24  -0.3  4 
 23 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado                 14.26  -0.5  2 
 24 Lorenzo Johnson              Unattached               14.27  -1.6  1 
 25 Ro'Derick Spears             Mississippi              14.53  -0.9  3 
 26 Ashtyn Davis                 California               19.32  -0.9  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles SR
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: A 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
        Meet: M 12.92  1996        Allen Johnson, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aries Merritt                NIKE                     13.33Q -1.7  2 
  2 Aleec Harris                 adidas                   13.44Q -0.9  1 
  3 Devon Allen                  NIKE                     13.54Q -0.9  1 
  4 David Oliver                 NIKE                     13.58Q -1.7  2 
  5 Grant Holloway               Florida                  13.55Q -0.9  1 
  6 Jarret Eaton                 Unattached               13.59Q -1.7  2 
  7 Cameron Hall                 Shore A C                13.60Q -1.7  2 
  8 Aaron Mallett                Iowa                     13.62Q -0.9  1 
  9 Jeff Porter                  NIKE                     13.68  -1.7  2 
 10 Maxmilian Hairston           Unattached               13.72  -1.7  2 
 11 Jason Richardson             adidas                   13.74  -1.7  2 
 12 Nicholas Anderson            Kentucky                 13.87  -1.7  2 
 13 Ryan Fontenot                Unattached               13.90  -0.9  1 
 14 Marquis Morris               Southern Cal             13.94  -0.9  1 
 15 Amere Lattin                 Houston                  14.06  -0.9  1 
 16 Lloyd Sicard                 UC Irvine                14.12  -1.7  2 
 17 Spencer Adams                Unattached               14.16  -0.9  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles SR
=====================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, USA                          
    American: A 12.80  9/7/2012    Aries Merritt, Reebok                       
        Meet: M 12.92  1996        Allen Johnson, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aleec Harris                 adidas                   13.24  -1.7 
  2 Aries Merritt                NIKE                     13.31  -1.7 
  3 Devon Allen                  NIKE                     13.34  -1.7 
  4 Grant Holloway               Florida                  13.39  -1.7 
  5 David Oliver                 NIKE                     13.51  -1.7 
  6 Aaron Mallett                Iowa                     13.58  -1.7 
  7 Jarret Eaton                 Unattached               13.61  -1.7 
  8 Cameron Hall                 Shore A C                13.63  -1.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles SR
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
        Meet: M 47.03  1998        Bryan Bronzon, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byron Robinson               Texas                    48.91Q  1 
  2 Quincy Downing               Unattached               49.00Q  3 
  3 Michael Stigler              adidas                   49.30Q  4 
  4 Johnny Dutch                 Unattached               49.84Q  2 
  5 TJ Holmes                    Florida                  49.27Q  3 
  6 Bershawn Jackson             NIKE / Run U Xpr         49.43Q  1 
  7 Eric Futch                   Florida                  49.54Q  4 
  8 Kerron Clement               NIKE                     49.92Q  2 
  9 Desmond Palmer               Pittsburgh               49.52Q  1 
 10 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   49.89Q  3 
 11 Curtis Beach                 NIKE                     49.93Q  2 
 12 Robert Grant                 Texas A&M                50.06Q  4  50.059
 13 CJ Allen                     Unattached               49.91q  1 
 14 David Kendziera              Illinois                 50.06q  2  50.060
 15 Jeshua Anderson              Unattached               50.30q  2 
 16 Rilwan Alowonle Jr           North Carolina           50.37q  4  50.361
 17 Reginald Wyatt Jr            Unattached               50.37   4  50.362
 18 Gregory Chiles               Virginia Tech            50.49   1 
 19 Alfred Larry                 Unattached               50.53   3 
 20 William Wynne                Unattached               50.55   3 
 21 Kalmon Stokes                Unattached               50.69   3 
 22 AJ Boully                    Utah St.                 51.18   4 
 23 Scott Mecham                 BYU                      51.23   2 
 24 Chris Davis                  Unattached               51.52   1 
 25 Travius Chambers             Arkansas                 51.79   1 
 26 Andre Chapman Jr             Unattached               52.49   4 
 27 Korey Smith                  BYU                      52.70   3 
 28 Austin Corley                Wichita St.              52.78   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles SR
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
        Meet: M 47.03  1998        Bryan Bronzon, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kerron Clement               NIKE                     48.61Q  2 
  2 Eric Futch                   Florida                  48.63Q  1 
  3 Byron Robinson               Texas                    48.71Q  1 
  4 Quincy Downing               Unattached               48.76Q  2 
  5 Michael Stigler              adidas                   48.82Q  2 
  6 Johnny Dutch                 Unattached               48.97Q  1 
  7 TJ Holmes                    Florida                  48.98Q  2 
  8 Bershawn Jackson             NIKE / Run U Xpr         49.52Q  1 
  9 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   49.00   2 
 10 Curtis Beach                 NIKE                     49.96   2 
 11 Jeshua Anderson              Unattached               50.00   2 
 12 David Kendziera              Illinois                 50.10   2 
 13 CJ Allen                     Unattached               50.31   1 
 14 Desmond Palmer               Pittsburgh               50.48   1 
 15 Rilwan Alowonle Jr           North Carolina           50.97   1 
 -- Robert Grant                 Texas A&M                   DQ   1  Hooking
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles SR
================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Semis: Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
        Meet: M 47.03  1998        Bryan Bronzon, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Futch                   Florida                  48.18  
  2 Michael Stigler              adidas                   48.26  
  3 TJ Holmes                    Florida                  48.44  
  4 Byron Robinson               Texas                    48.50  
  5 Johnny Dutch                 Unattached               48.60  
  6 Quincy Downing               Unattached               48.70  
  7 Kerron Clement               NIKE                     48.91  
  8 Bershawn Jackson             NIKE / Run U Xpr         49.51  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase SR
===================================================================
 Top 5 + next 4 fastest to final
       World: W 7:53.63  9/3/2004    Saif Shaheen, QAT                         
    American: A 8:00.45  7/4/2015    Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
        Meet: M 8:12.29  2015        Evan Jager, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillary Bor                  U.S. Army              8:32.68Q  2 
  2 Evan Jager                   NIKE / Bowerman        8:38.19Q  1 
  3 Stanley Kebenei              NIKE / A D P           8:32.80Q  2 
  4 Michael Jordan               Amer Dist Proj         8:38.65Q  1 
  5 Michael Erb                  Ole Miss               8:32.93Q  2 
  6 Mason Ferlic                 NIKE                   8:38.68Q  1 
  7 Andy Bayer                   NIKE                   8:32.94Q  2  8:32.933
  8 Donn Cabral                  HOKA NJNYTC            8:38.91Q  1 
  9 Brian Shrader                Saucony Freedom        8:32.94Q  2  8:32.935
 10 Travis Mahoney               HOKA NJNYTC            8:39.18Q  1 
 11 Donnie Cowart                Saucony                8:32.97q  2 
 12 Haron Lagat                  U.S. Army              8:36.97q  2 
 13 James Hurt III               Team Run Eugene        8:37.92q  2 
 14 Dylan Blankenbaker           Oklahoma               8:37.94q  2 
 15 Brandon Doughty              ZAP Fitness Reeb       8:39.48   1 
 16 Bailey Roth                  Arizona                8:39.56   2 
 17 Jordan Mann                  Unattached             8:41.07   1 
 18 Brian Barraza                Unattached             8:42.95   2 
 19 Caleb Hoover                 ASICS Furman El        8:43.48   2 
 20 Mike Hardy                   Unattached             8:44.34   1 
 21 Mark Parrish                 Pure Athletics         8:48.45   1 
 22 Darren Fahy                  Georgetown             8:49.45   2 
 23 Troy Reeder                  Furman                 8:49.48   2 
 24 David Goodman                Unattached             8:49.86   1 
 25 Aric Van Halen               Unattached             8:51.19   1 
 26 Bryce Miller                 Unattached             8:55.36   2 
 27 Kent Pecora                  Unattached             8:58.07   2 
 -- Scott Carpenter              Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 -- Dan Huling                   NIKE                       DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase SR
================================================================
 Top 5 + next 4 fastest to final
       World: W 7:53.63  9/3/2004    Saif Shaheen, QAT                         
    American: A 8:00.45  7/4/2015    Evan Jager, Oregon TC                     
        Meet: M 8:12.29  2015        Evan Jager, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Jager                   NIKE / Bowerman        8:16.88  
  2 Stanley Kebenei              NIKE / A D P           8:18.54  
  3 Hillary Bor                  U.S. Army              8:18.83  
  4 Andy Bayer                   NIKE                   8:18.90  
  5 Haron Lagat                  U.S. Army              8:25.73  
  6 Donn Cabral                  HOKA NJNYTC            8:25.75  
  7 Michael Erb                  Ole Miss               8:26.75  
  8 Donnie Cowart                Saucony                8:31.46  
  9 Mason Ferlic                 NIKE                   8:34.54  
 10 Travis Mahoney               HOKA NJNYTC            8:34.97  
 11 Brian Shrader                Saucony Freedom        8:39.33  
 12 Michael Jordan               Amer Dist Proj         8:42.26  
 13 James Hurt III               Team Run Eugene        8:55.02  
 14 Dylan Blankenbaker           Oklahoma               9:03.49  
 
Men High Jump SR
==========================================================================
 Progression: 216/221/224/227/230 then 3cm
       World: W 2.45m  7/27/1993   Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: A 2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 2.37m              Tie J Williams & E Kynard                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan McBride                Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 2.33 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ricky Robertson Jr           Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 2.33 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Erik Kynard Jr               Brand Jordan             2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jeron Robinson               NIKE                     2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kristopher Kornegay-Gobe     Zensah/Shore AC          2.24m    7-04.25 
     2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 JaCorian Duffield            NIKE                     2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.16 2.21 2.24 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Kyle Landon                  Southern Ill             2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.16 2.21 2.24 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Trey Culver                  Texas Tech               2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.16 2.21 
        O  XXX 
  9 Donte Nall                   Unattached               2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.16 2.21 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Brad Adkins                  Unattached               2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.16 2.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Mikel Smith                  Saint Martin's           2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.16 2.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Jordan Wesner                Memphis                  2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.16 2.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Ed'Ricus Williams            Florida St.              2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.16 2.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tequan Claitt                Eastern Ky.                 NH            
     2.16 
      XXX 
 -- Zachary Blackham             Unattached                  NH            
     2.16 
      XXX 
 -- Deante Kemper                Unattached                  NH            
     2.16 
      XXX 
 -- Keenon Laine                 Georgia                     NH            
     2.16 
      XXX 
 -- Ontonio Williams             South Carolina              NH            
     2.16 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault SR
==========================================================================
 Progression: 540/550/560/565/570 then 5cm
       World: W 6.16m  2/15/2014   Renaud Lavillenie, FRA                      
    American: A 6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                           
        Meet: M 6.02m  1999        Jeff Hartwig, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Kendricks                NIKE                     6.00m   19-08.25 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 5.80 5.85 5.91 6.00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  PPP    O   XO 
  2 Andrew Irwin                 Arkansas Vault           5.75m   18-10.25 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 5.80 
       XO  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chris Nilsen                 South Dakota             5.75m   18-10.25 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 5.80 
       XO  XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Devin King                   Unattached               5.70m   18-08.25 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 
       XO  XXO   XO  XPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Scott Houston                Shore A C                5.65m   18-06.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 
        O    O  XPP    O  XPP   XX 
  6 Audie Wyatt                  Texas A&M                5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Logan Cunningham             Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Tray Oates                   Samford                  5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.65 5.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XPP   XX 
  9 Jeffrey Coover               Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jacob Albright               Unattached               5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.40 5.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Chris Pillow                 Unattached               5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.40 5.50 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Cale Simmons                 U.S. Air Force           5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Deakin Volz                  Virginia Tech               NH            
     5.40 
      XXX 
 -- Luke Winder                  North Central               NH            
     5.40 
      XXX 
 -- Victor Weirich               Unattached                  NH            
     5.40 
      XXX 
 -- Kyle Pater                   Unattached                  NH            
     5.40 
      XXX 
 -- Matt Ludwig                  Akron                       NH            
     5.40 
      XXX 
 -- John Prader                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump SR
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, USA                            
    American: A 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC                 
        Meet: M 8.79m  1983        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrion Lawson               ASICS                    8.49m   3.7  27-10.25 
     8.18m(3.1) 8.34m(4.0) FOUL      8.43m(3.6) 8.49m(3.7) 8.27m(1.4)
  2 Marquis Dendy                NIKE                     8.39m   3.1  27-06.50 
     8.07m(2.5) 7.98m(1.6) 8.13m(1.5) 8.18m(1.8) 8.33m(3.4) 8.39m(3.1)
  3 Damarcus Simpson             Oregon                   8.36m   5.0  27-05.25 
     7.95m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      8.36m(5.0)
  4 Jarvis Gotch                 Unattached               8.30m   2.4  27-02.75 
     FOUL      7.73m(2.2) 8.17m(3.5) FOUL      8.30m(2.4) FOUL     
  5 Jeff Henderson               adidas                   8.28m   2.0  27-02.00 
     7.99m(-0.3) 8.24m(2.7) FOUL      8.13m(0.9) 8.14m(2.8) 8.28m(2.0)
  6 KeAndre Bates                Florida                  8.14m   2.9  26-08.50 
     8.00m(1.6) 7.57m(2.2) 7.58m(2.9) 8.14m(2.9) 8.11m(2.5) 7.98m(1.8)
  7 Michael Hartfield            adidas                   7.94m   0.9  26-00.75 
     7.55m(0.8) 7.77m(1.9) 7.88m(0.6) 7.87m(4.0) 7.85m(2.4) 7.94m(0.9)
  8 Will Williams                Texas A&M                7.90m   3.1  25-11.00 
     7.65m(2.2) 7.63m(0.9) 7.88m(0.6) 7.90m(3.1) 7.80m(1.8) FOUL     
  9 Corey Crawford               Unattached               7.85m   3.0  25-09.25 
     7.72m(2.7) FOUL      7.85m(3.0)            
 10 Will Claye                   Unattached               7.82m   1.6  25-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.82m(1.6)            
 11 Zack Bazile                  Ohio St.                 7.79m   3.3  25-06.75 
     7.79m(3.3) FOUL      7.04m(3.8)            
 12 Laderrick Ward               Unattached               7.77m   2.7  25-06.00 
     7.57m(1.8) 7.57m(2.6) 7.77m(2.7)            
 13 Kendall Spencer              Unattached               7.75m   0.1  25-05.25 
     7.75m(0.1) 7.71m(2.7) 7.75m(1.4)            
 14 Malik Moffett                Penn St.                 7.64m   3.2  25-00.75 
     7.64m(3.2) 7.41m(2.7) 7.15m(2.8)            
 15 Carlton Lavong               Unattached               7.62m   0.3  25-00.00 
     FOUL      7.57m(2.0) 7.62m(0.3)            
 16 Julian Harvey                Unattached               7.56m   3.1  24-09.75 
     7.56m(3.1) 7.38m(0.5) 7.53m(1.5)           
 17 Travonn White                Arkansas                 7.54m   2.1  24-09.00 
     7.54m(2.1) FOUL      7.17m(1.8)            
 18 Andre Dorsey                 Unattached               7.43m   1.7  24-04.50 
     FOUL      7.43m(1.7) FOUL                 
 19 Mikese Morse                 Unattached               7.22m   2.9  23-08.25 
     7.20m(0.8) FOUL      7.22m(2.9)            
 
Men Triple Jump SR
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 18.29m  8/7/1995    Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: A 18.21m  8/27/2015   Christian Taylor, Nike                     
        Meet: M 17.97m  1985        Willie Banks, LATC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Will Claye                   Unattached              17.91m   0.9  58-09.25 
     17.47m(1.4) 17.68m(0.2) 17.79m(1.2) 17.76m(1.2) 17.91m(0.9) PASS     
  2 Chris Benard                 Chula Vista El          17.48m  +0.0  57-04.25 
     17.03m(+0.0) 17.23m(+0.0) 17.48m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Donald Scott                 Unattached              17.25m   1.1  56-07.25 
     16.77m(0.4) 16.81m(1.5) 17.25m(1.1) 17.14m(0.6) FOUL      16.32m(1.2)
  4 Matthew O'Neal               Unattached              17.05m   0.8  55-11.25 
     16.53m(1.6) 16.51m(1.5) 16.70m(2.1) 16.57m(0.5) 16.75m(1.0) 17.05m(0.8)
  5 Omar Craddock                adidas                  16.78m   2.4  55-00.75 
     16.78m(2.4) 16.49m(0.5) PASS      FOUL      14.55m(1.8) 16.28m(1.2)
  6 Joshua Honeycutt             Unattached              16.52m  -0.8  54-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      16.16m(0.9) 16.50m(1.9) 16.52m(-0.8) 16.26m(0.8)
  7 Brandon Roulhac              Shore A C               16.37m   0.5  53-08.50 
     15.99m(2.6) FOUL      16.21m(1.5) 16.37m(0.5) 16.33m(1.1) 16.09m(1.6)
  8 Michael Tiller               Bethune-Cookman         16.23m   0.9  53-03.00 
     15.96m(2.9) 15.90m(1.5) 16.12m(1.5) 15.69m(1.1) 16.22m(+0.0) 16.23m(0.9)
  9 Tony Carodine Jr             Perfect Method          16.01m   0.6  52-06.50 
     FOUL      15.54m(1.9) 16.01m(0.6)            
 10 Hayden McClain               Oklahoma                15.79m   1.1  51-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.79m(1.1)            
 11 Eric Sloan                   Southern Cal            15.77m   1.0  51-09.00 
     15.77m(1.0) FOUL      PASS                 
 12 Armani Wallace               Florida St.             15.74m   2.9  51-07.75 
     FOUL      15.74m(2.9) 15.59m(2.8)            
 13 Barden Adams                 Kansas                  15.72m   1.0  51-07.00 
     15.72m(1.0) 13.79m(1.1) 15.50m(2.0)            
 14 Rex Parker                   Unattached              15.07m   0.8  49-05.50 
     FOUL      15.07m(0.8) PASS                 
 15 Emeka Eze                    Rutgers                 14.82m   0.6  48-07.50 
     14.50m(1.3) 13.41m(1.7) 14.82m(0.6)            
 16 Eric Bethea                  Indiana                 14.78m   1.7  48-06.00 
     14.78m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 KeAndre Bates                Florida                 14.64m   2.7  48-00.50 
     FOUL      PASS      14.64m(2.7)            
 -- Christian Taylor             NIKE                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put SR
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: A 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda                        
        Meet: M 22.22m  2002        Adam Nelson, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Crouser                 NIKE                    22.65mM  74-03.75 
      21.82m  22.02m  FOUL  21.94m  22.01m  22.65m
  2 Joe Kovacs                   Unattached              22.35mM  73-04.00 
      FOUL  21.46m  20.89m  21.63m  21.93m  22.35m
  3 Ryan Whiting                 NIKE                    21.54m   70-08.00 
      20.90m  20.37m  21.09m  20.90m  21.26m  21.54m
  4 Darrell Hill                 NIKE                    20.60m   67-07.00 
      20.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.60m  FOUL
  5 Kurtis Roberts               NIKE                    20.51m   67-03.50 
      20.21m  19.70m  19.77m  19.73m  20.51m  20.42m
  6 Joshua Freeman               Unattached              20.41m   66-11.50 
      FOUL  19.48m  19.82m  19.91m  20.41m  20.10m
  7 Jon Murasky                  Unattached              19.86m   65-02.00 
      FOUL  19.86m  19.72m  19.80m  19.69m  FOUL
  8 Roger Steen                  Unattached              19.70m   64-07.75 
      FOUL  18.67m  19.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Coy Blair                    Tiffin                  19.40m   63-07.75 
      19.40m  19.25m  19.34m            
 10 William Morrison III         Indiana                 19.24m   63-01.50 
      19.09m  19.24m  FOUL            
 11 Matthew Katnik               Southern Cal            19.14m   62-09.50 
      19.14m  18.28m  19.05m            
 12 Jon Jones                    NIKE                    19.14m   62-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.14m            
 13 Curtis Jensen                Unattached              19.13m   62-09.25 
      19.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Olayinka Awotunde            South Carolina          19.02m   62-05.00 
      18.69m  FOUL  19.02m            
 15 William Pless                Iron Wood TC            18.95m   62-02.25 
      18.95m  18.68m  FOUL            
 16 Jordan Geist                 Unattached              18.83m   61-09.50 
      18.25m  FOUL  18.83m            
 17 Nicholas Demaline            Ohio St.                18.80m   61-08.25 
      18.39m  FOUL  18.80m            
 -- Jared Kern                   Southern Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw SR
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 74.08m  6/6/1986    Jurgen Scult, GDR                          
    American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, S. Cal Striders             
        Meet: M 71.26m  1984        John Powell, Track America                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason Finley                 NIKE                    63.03m     206-09 
      60.90m  63.03m  62.37m  FOUL  59.11m  60.76m
  2 Andrew Evans                 NIKE                    62.57m     205-03 
      60.64m  61.68m  62.37m  62.57m  FOUL  60.85m
  3 Rodney Brown                 NIKE                    60.87m     199-08 
      60.87m  59.72m  58.48m  60.84m  60.86m  59.17m
  4 Brian Williams II            Ole Miss                60.55m     198-08 
      59.55m  57.46m  FOUL  60.55m  FOUL  59.47m
  5 Tavis Bailey                 NIKE                    60.50m     198-06 
      54.19m  FOUL  59.96m  FOUL  60.50m  FOUL
  6 Jared Schuurmans             Unattached              59.00m     193-07 
      57.63m  57.45m  59.00m  FOUL  58.26m  56.96m
  7 Reginald Jagers III          Kent St.                58.65m     192-05 
      58.65m  54.92m  57.21m  57.87m  57.75m  55.48m
  8 Michael Ohakwe               Unattached              58.02m     190-04 
      54.26m  58.02m  56.81m  55.93m  FOUL  56.33m
  9 Jason Harrell                Unattached              56.97m     186-11 
      56.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 David Lucas                  Penn St.                56.32m     184-09 
      55.96m  56.32m  FOUL            
 11 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Oregon                  55.83m     183-02 
      55.83m  52.92m  54.60m            
 12 Macklin Tudor                Cincinnati              55.57m     182-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.57m            
 13 Reno Tuufuli                 Iowa                    55.38m     181-08 
      FOUL  54.96m  55.38m            
 14 Phillip Jagers               Akron                   54.90m     180-01 
      FOUL  54.90m  FOUL            
 15 Kord Ferguson                Alabama                 53.89m     176-10 
      52.65m  FOUL  53.89m            
 16 Justin Ramirez               Iron Wood TC            53.55m     175-08 
      53.55m  FOUL  52.00m            
 17 Joshua Syrotchen             Unattached              52.37m     171-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.37m            
 -- Sam Mattis                   Garage Strength           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw SR
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 86.74m  8/30/1986   Yuriy Sedykh, URS                          
    American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
        Meet: M 82.50m  1994        Lance Deal, NYAC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Young                   Unattached              73.75m     241-11 
      68.02m  FOUL  72.49m  71.54m  FOUL  73.75m
  2 Johnnie Jackson              LSU                     71.69m     235-02 
      68.91m  69.41m  68.71m  FOUL  71.69m  FOUL
  3 Sean Donnelly                Iron Wood TC            71.45m     234-05 
      67.10m  68.99m  71.45m  70.11m  FOUL  70.30m
  4 Rudy Winkler                 Cornell                 71.43m     234-04 
      70.32m  70.54m  71.33m  FOUL  71.43m  69.54m
  5 Colin Dunbar                 Unattached              71.21m     233-07 
      FOUL  71.21m  68.63m  69.60m  69.40m  70.61m
  6 Kibwe Johnson                NIKE / N Y A C          70.09m     229-11 
      FOUL  65.37m  69.66m  FOUL  FOUL  70.09m
  7 Darien Thornton              Unattached              67.72m     222-02 
      66.25m  67.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jordan Crayon                Ashland                 67.05m     220-00 
      65.16m  65.29m  67.05m  FOUL  FOUL  66.05m
  9 Conor McCullough             New York A C            66.78m     219-01 
      66.78m  66.31m  FOUL            
 10 Charles Whitener             Tennessee               66.55m     218-04 
      63.01m  66.23m  66.55m            
 11 Morgan Shigo                 Penn St.                66.40m     217-10 
      FOUL  66.40m  FOUL            
 12 Charlie Ionata               Unattached              65.53m     215-00 
      FOUL  65.53m  FOUL            
 13 Joe Frye                     Music City Mavs         63.95m     209-10 
      63.52m  FOUL  63.95m            
 14 Adam Kelly                   Princeton               63.50m     208-04 
      63.50m  63.02m  FOUL            
 15 Albert Hughes III            Unattached              63.48m     208-03 
      FOUL  63.04m  63.48m            
 16 Erick Loomis                 Unattached              62.69m     205-08 
      FOUL  62.69m  FOUL            
 17 Austin Riddle                Rice                    62.63m     205-06 
      62.48m  FOUL  62.63m            
 -- Andy Fryman                  Mjolnir Throwers          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw SR
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 98.48m  5/25/1996   Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, adidas                       
        Meet: M 91.29m  2007        Breaux Greer, adidas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Dolezal                Unattached              81.77m     268-03 
      76.64m  81.77m  78.09m  78.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cyrus Hostetler              NIKE                    79.71m     261-06 
      79.71m  74.46m  73.96m  74.69m  74.16m  75.00m
  3 Michael Shuey                Penn St.                77.94m     255-08 
      71.64m  72.24m  77.94m  77.32m  FOUL  73.36m
  4 Timothy VanLiew              Iron Wood TC            76.91m     252-04 
      FOUL  70.92m  75.09m  FOUL  74.07m  76.91m
  5 Sean Furey                   Unattached              73.46m     241-00 
      70.86m  73.46m  FOUL  FOUL  71.02m  72.34m
  6 Curtis Thompson              Unattached              72.74m     238-08 
      69.75m  70.81m  FOUL  65.92m  68.78m  72.74m
  7 Andrew Fahringer             Shore A C               72.29m     237-02 
      69.41m  70.83m  72.29m  69.07m  69.41m  67.44m
  8 Chris Mirabelli              Rutgers                 70.27m     230-06 
      70.27m  69.42m  67.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tom Carr                     Rutgers                 70.18m     230-03 
      63.30m  70.18m  64.23m            
 10 Mclean Lipschutz             Alabama                 69.93m     229-05 
      68.34m  64.95m  69.93m            
 11 Sam Hardin                   Texas A&M               69.69m     228-08 
      68.16m  69.69m  69.59m            
 12 Capers Williamson            Unattached              69.19m     227-00 
      65.54m  68.73m  69.19m            
 13 Cody Danielson               Oregon                  66.76m     219-00 
      66.76m  FOUL  66.01m            
 14 Nicholas Howe                Unattached              65.80m     215-10 
      62.10m  65.80m  62.25m            
 15 Trevor Danielson             Stanford                63.11m     207-01 
      63.11m  FOUL  60.75m            
 16 Brent Lagace                 Unattached              63.10m     207-00 
      63.10m  62.99m  FOUL            
 17 Benjamin Woodruff            Unattached              63.01m     206-09 
      63.01m  FOUL  58.63m            
 18 Michael Biddle               Penn St.                61.08m     200-05 
      59.26m  FOUL  61.08m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash SR Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Williams               Georgia                  10.50   2.3  1    975
  2 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                     10.57   0.9  3    959
  3 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   10.69   0.9  3    931
  4 Steven Bastien               Michigan                 10.71   0.9  3    926
  5 Scott Filip                  Rice                     10.72   0.9  3    924
  6 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 10.79   2.3  1    908
  7 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C              10.80   0.9  3    906
  8 Wolf Mahler                  Texas                    10.80   0.9  2    906
  9 Harrison Williams            Stanford                 10.81   0.9  3    903
 10 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC              10.82   2.3  1    901
 11 Mitch Modin                  Oregon                   10.95   0.9  2    872
 12 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                 10.96   0.9  2    870
 13 Steele Wasik                 Texas                    10.96   0.9  2    870
 14 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               11.12   2.3  1    834
 15 Mathew Clark                 Unattached               11.17   0.9  2    823
 16 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC              11.20   2.3  1    817
 17 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                     11.25   0.9  2    806
 18 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C                11.42   2.3  1    769
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash SR Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC              47.04   3    956
  2 Scott Filip                  Rice                     48.47   3    886
  3 Steven Bastien               Michigan                 48.52   3    884
  4 Devon Williams               Georgia                  48.75   2    873
  5 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                     49.02   2    860
  6 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                 49.09   2    857
  7 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C              49.63   2    832
  8 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC              49.87   1    821
  9 Steele Wasik                 Texas                    49.94   1    817
 10 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 50.17   2    807
 11 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   50.20   1    805
 12 Mathew Clark                 Unattached               50.58   1    788
 13 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                     50.88   2    774
 14 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               51.44   1    749
 15 Mitch Modin                  Oregon                   51.70   3    738
 16 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C                52.26   1    713
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run SR Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC            4:23.05     791
  2 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC            4:28.00     758
  3 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                   4:36.86     700
  4 Steven Bastien               Michigan               4:36.88     700
  5 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C              4:42.15     667
  6 Steele Wasik                 Texas                  4:43.35     659
  7 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas               4:46.33     641
  8 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas               4:46.83     638
  9 Scott Filip                  Rice                   4:47.23     635
 10 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                 4:47.61     633
 11 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C            4:56.21     582
 12 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached             4:58.12     571
 13 Devon Williams               Georgia                5:05.44     529
 14 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                   5:12.65     489
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles SR Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Williams               Georgia                  13.61  +0.0  4   1025
  2 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                     13.97  +0.0  4    978
  3 Steele Wasik                 Texas                    14.29  +0.0  4    937
  4 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC              14.57  -1.2  3    902
  5 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               14.80  -1.1  2    874
  6 Steven Bastien               Michigan                 14.82  -1.2  3    871
  7 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   14.84  +0.0  4    869
  8 Scott Filip                  Rice                     14.94  -1.2  3    857
  9 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                     14.95  -1.1  2    856
 10 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                 15.03  -0.6  1    846
 11 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC              15.20  -1.1  2    825
 12 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C                15.26  -1.1  2    818
 13 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C              15.53  -0.6  1    787
 14 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 16.02  -0.6  1    730
 -- Mathew Clark                 Unattached                 DNF  -0.6  1 
 -- Mitch Modin                  Oregon                     DNF  -1.2  3 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump SR Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott Filip                  Rice                     2.04m    6-08.25    840
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   2.04m    6-08.25    840
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                     1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    R 
  3 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                     1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Steele Wasik                 Texas                    1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC              1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Devon Williams               Georgia                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Steven Bastien               Michigan                 1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Harrison Williams            Stanford                 1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                 1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C                1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mathew Clark                 Unattached               1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Mitch Modin                  Oregon                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC              1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault SR Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   5.30m   17-04.50   1004
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    X 
  2 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                     4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  PPP   XX 
  3 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                     4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Devon Williams               Georgia                  4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O    O   XX 
  5 Steven Bastien               Michigan                 4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC              4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                 4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C                4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Steele Wasik                 Texas                    4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC                 NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Scott Filip                  Rice                        NH            
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Austin Bahner                Shocker T C                 NH            
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump SR Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Devon Williams               Georgia                  7.74m   1.7  25-04.75    995
     7.29m(1.0) 7.60m(0.3) 7.74m(1.7)            
  2 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   7.69m   2.0  25-02.75    982
     7.19m(1.0) 7.37m(1.1) 7.69m(2.0)            
  3 Scott Filip                  Rice                     7.45m   1.4  24-05.50    922
     7.45m(1.4) FOUL      7.03m(+0.0)            
  4 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                     7.43m  +0.0  24-04.50    918
     7.43m(+0.0) PASS      PASS                 
  5 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C              7.41m   NWI  24-03.75    913
     7.18m(2.5) FOUL      7.41m(-0.0)            
  6 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 7.36m   1.4  24-01.75    900
     7.36m(1.4) 6.76m(1.4) PASS                 
  7 Harrison Williams            Stanford                 7.34m   3.5  24-01.00    896
     6.60m(-0.6) 7.34m(3.5) PASS                 
  8 Steven Bastien               Michigan                 7.27m   1.7  23-10.25    878
     7.23m(1.9) 7.27m(1.7) 6.94m(1.8)            
  8 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC              7.27m   2.0  23-10.25    878
     7.11m(1.1) 7.16m(2.4) 7.27m(2.0)            
 10 Mitch Modin                  Oregon                   7.10m   3.0  23-03.50    838
     7.10m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Mathew Clark                 Unattached               7.08m   0.1  23-02.75    833
     FOUL      6.93m(2.5) 7.08m(0.1)            
 12 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               7.06m   2.2  23-02.00    828
     6.92m(1.5) FOUL      7.06m(2.2)            
 13 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                 6.97m   2.4  22-10.50    807
     6.76m(1.2) 6.97m(2.4) 6.96m(2.2)            
 14 Wolf Mahler                  Texas                    6.95m   1.7  22-09.75    802
     6.25m(1.6) 6.79m(1.4) 6.95m(1.7)            
 15 Steele Wasik                 Texas                    6.91m   1.0  22-08.00    792
     6.86m(1.7) FOUL      6.91m(1.0)            
 16 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C                6.75m   1.1  22-01.75    755
     6.72m(+0.0) FOUL      6.75m(1.1)            
 17 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                     6.71m   0.9  22-00.25    746
     6.71m(0.9) FOUL      6.69m(0.3)            
 18 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC              6.70m   1.4  21-11.75    743
     6.70m(1.4) 6.58m(1.2) 6.30m(0.3)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put SR Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached              15.45m   50-08.25    817
      14.77m  15.45m  15.23m            
  2 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                    14.91m   48-11.00    784
      14.54m  14.91m  FOUL            
  3 Devon Williams               Georgia                 14.30m   46-11.00    747
      14.30m  13.59m  13.99m            
  4 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C               14.03m   46-00.50    730
      13.80m  14.03m  FOUL            
  5 Steele Wasik                 Texas                   13.84m   45-05.00    719
      12.89m  13.84m  13.59m            
  6 Mathew Clark                 Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00    704
      13.61m  13.38m  FOUL            
  7 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                  13.57m   44-06.25    702
      13.57m  12.98m  13.31m            
  8 Steven Bastien               Michigan                13.54m   44-05.25    700
      12.08m  12.52m  13.54m            
  8 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                13.54m   44-05.25    700
      13.31m  13.54m  13.35m            
 10 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C             13.32m   43-08.50    687
      12.96m  13.26m  13.32m            
 11 Harrison Williams            Stanford                13.31m   43-08.00    686
      13.08m  13.31m  13.05m            
 12 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                    13.16m   43-02.25    677
      FOUL  12.61m  13.16m            
 12 Mitch Modin                  Oregon                  13.16m   43-02.25    677
      FOUL  13.16m  13.09m            
 14 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                12.94m   42-05.50    664
      11.44m  12.94m  12.64m            
 15 Scott Filip                  Rice                    12.91m   42-04.25    662
      12.15m  12.51m  12.91m            
 16 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC             12.79m   41-11.50    654
      12.25m  12.72m  12.79m            
 17 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC             12.69m   41-07.75    648
      11.46m  12.42m  12.69m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw SR Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                    48.04m     157-07    830
      47.34m  48.04m  PASS            
  2 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                46.50m     152-07    798
      40.56m  46.50m  FOUL            
  3 Devon Williams               Georgia                 45.63m     149-08    780
      45.08m  FOUL  45.63m            
  4 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                    44.87m     147-02    764
      42.96m  44.79m  44.87m            
  5 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached              44.28m     145-03    752
      35.97m  40.97m  44.28m            
  6 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C             44.20m     145-00    750
      FOUL  44.20m  42.72m            
  7 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C               43.99m     144-04    746
      43.99m  43.50m  42.94m            
  8 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                  42.30m     138-09    711
      38.08m  42.30m  38.05m            
  9 Steele Wasik                 Texas                   40.73m     133-07    679
      40.40m  40.73m  39.67m            
 10 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC             39.84m     130-08    661
      39.84m  37.93m  39.61m            
 11 Mitch Modin                  Oregon                  39.72m     130-04    659
      36.64m  39.00m  39.72m            
 12 Steven Bastien               Michigan                39.55m     129-09    655
      39.05m  37.43m  39.55m            
 13 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC             38.57m     126-06    636
      38.57m  FOUL  37.93m            
 14 Scott Filip                  Rice                    36.94m     121-02    603
      36.16m  FOUL  36.94m            
 15 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                36.69m     120-04    598
      36.60m  36.55m  36.69m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw SR Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C               66.69m     218-09    839
      59.02m  61.54m  66.69m            
  2 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached              62.20m     204-01    771
      62.20m  59.33m  59.19m            
  3 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                    61.44m     201-07    760
      56.16m  55.97m  61.44m            
  4 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                    60.30m     197-10    742
      60.30m  57.75m  PASS            
  5 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                  56.01m     183-09    678
      52.00m  FOUL  56.01m            
  6 Steele Wasik                 Texas                   56.00m     183-09    678
      55.28m  56.00m  52.89m            
  7 Steven Bastien               Michigan                55.60m     182-05    672
      52.98m  49.73m  55.60m            
  8 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                54.96m     180-04    662
      51.73m  52.90m  54.96m            
  9 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC             54.88m     180-01    661
      50.04m  54.88m  54.74m            
 10 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C             54.21m     177-10    651
      52.82m  52.33m  54.21m            
 11 Scott Filip                  Rice                    53.65m     176-00    643
      51.60m  50.44m  53.65m            
 12 Devon Williams               Georgia                 52.56m     172-05    627
      48.60m  52.56m  FOUL            
 13 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                46.59m     152-10    538
      40.25m  46.59m  41.74m            
 14 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC             41.60m     136-06    465
      41.60m  40.19m  39.35m            
 
Men Decathlon SR
================================================================
       World: W  9045  8/29/2015   Ashton Eaton, USA                           
    American: A  9045  8/29/2015   Ashton Eaton, Oregon TC                     
        Meet: M  9039  2012        Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trey Hardee                  NIKE                      8225  
  2 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                    8155  
  3 Devon Williams               Georgia                   8131  
  4 Steven Bastien               Michigan                  7836  
  5 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached                7746  
  6 Daniel Golubovic             Duke                      7717  
  7 Gabriel Moore                Arkansas                  7699  
  8 Steele Wasik                 Texas                     7667  
  9 Tim Wunderlich               Shore A C                 7502  
 10 Thomas FitzSimons Jr         ABEO / SBTC               7494  
 11 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                  7255  
 12 Scott Filip                  Rice                      6972  
 13 Austin Bahner                Shocker T C               6761  
 14 Thomas Hopkins               ABEO / SBTC               6746  
 
Men 20000 Meter Race Walk SR
================================================================
       World: W 1:16:36.00  3/15/2015   Yusuki Suzuki, JPN                     
    American: A 1:23:00.10  6/30/2012   Trevor Barron, NYAC                    
        Meet: M 1:23:00.10  2012        Trevor Barron, NYAC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Corvera             New York A C        1:26:43.04  
  2 Nick Christie                San Diego P V       1:26:49.17  
  3 John Nunn                    U.S. Army           1:27:06.82  
  4 Matthew Forgues              Unattached          1:32:30.27  
  5 Alexander Bellavance         Unattached          1:32:39.35  
  6 Anthony Joseph Gruttadau     Shore A C           1:34:07.55  
  7 Anthony Peters               St. Ambrose         1:35:01.82  
  8 Matthew De Witt              Parkside A C        1:38:42.03  
  9 Joel Pfahler                 Unattached          1:41:41.33  
 10 Ian Whatley                  Warriors T C        1:50:06.48  
 -- Dave Talcott                 Shore A C                  DNF  
 -- John Cody Risch              Q Elite                     DQ