2018 New Balance Nationals Outdoor Results
Jun 15-17
Results provided by Flash Results
Day | Start Time | Friday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 9:45 AM | Girls 3000 M Race Walk Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 10:10 AM | Girls 4x800 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 10:40 AM | Boys 3000 M Race Walk Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 11:00 AM | Boys 4x800 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 11:35 AM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 11:50 AM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:00 PM | Girls 1 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:20 PM | Boys 1 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:40 PM | Girls 100 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:55 PM | Boys 100 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:00 PM | Girls 1000 SMR Swedish Rela Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:10 PM | Boys 1000 SMR Swedish Rela Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:30 PM | Girls 4x200 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:50 PM | Boys 4x200 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 2:10 PM | Girls 1600 SMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 2:50 PM | Boys 1600 SMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 3:30 PM | Girls 100 M Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 3:45 PM | Boys 100 M Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 3:55 PM | Girls 400 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:15 PM | Boys 400 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:35 PM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:40 PM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:45 PM | Girls 800 SMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:05 PM | Boys 800 SMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:25 PM | Girls 400 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:40 PM | Boys 400 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:55 PM | Girls 100 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:58 PM | Boys 100 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:00 PM | Girls 100 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:03 PM | Boys 100 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:05 PM | Girls 2 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:20 PM | Boys 2 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:40 PM | Girls 5000 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 7:00 PM | Boys 5000 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 8:00 PM | Mixed 4x400 M Relay Mixed | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Friday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 11:00 AM | Girls Long Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 11:00 AM | Boys Long Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 10:30 AM | Boys Hammer Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:00 PM | Boys Javelin Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:00 PM | Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 2:30 PM | Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 2:30 PM | Girls Discus Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 3:30 PM | Girls Javelin Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:00 PM | Boys High Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:00 PM | Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:15 PM | Boys Discus Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:30 PM | Girls Javelin Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Heptathlon | Rnd | Start List | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 1:20 PM | Heptathlon 100 M Hurdles | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | - | Heptathlon High Jump | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | - | Heptathlon Shot Put | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:30 PM | Heptathlon 200 M | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 9:00 AM | Heptathlon Long Jump | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | - | Heptathlon Javelin | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:20 PM | Heptathlon 800 M | Finals | Start List | Result |
Heptathlon Spreadsheet | Scores |
Day | Start Time | Saturday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | 9:15 AM | Girls 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 9:30 AM | Boys 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 9:45 AM | Girls 4x200 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 10:05 AM | Boys 4x200 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 10:45 AM | Girls 100 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Boys 100 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:15 AM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:30 AM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:55 AM | Girls 200 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 12:15 PM | Boys 200 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 12:30 PM | Girls 2000 M Steeplechase Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 12:50 PM | Boys 2000 M Steeplechase Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 1:10 PM | Girls 1600 SMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 1:45 PM | Boys 1600 SMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:35 PM | Girls 200 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:40 PM | Boys 200 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:45 PM | Girls 100 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:50 PM | Boys 100 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:55 PM | Girls 1 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 3:10 PM | Boys 1 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 3:25 PM | Girls 1 Mile Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 3:40 PM | Boys 1 Mile Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 3:55 PM | Girls 4x100 M Shuttle Hurdle Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:20 PM | Boys 4x110 M Shuttle Hurdle Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:40 PM | Girls 2 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:00 PM | Boys 2 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:20 PM | Girls 2 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:35 PM | Boys 2 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:40 PM | Girls 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:45 PM | Boys 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:50 PM | Girls 4x100 M Relay Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 6:15 PM | Boys 4x100 M Relay Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 7:20 PM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 7:25 PM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 7:30 PM | Girls 4x800 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 7:55 PM | Boys 4x800 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Saturday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | 9:00 AM | Girls Triple Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 10:30 AM | Girls Discus Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:30 AM | Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 12:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 1:00 PM | Girls High Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:30 PM | Girls Triple Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:30 PM | Girls Hammer Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 3:45 PM | Boys Shot Put Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:00 PM | Girls Pole Vault Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:15 PM | Boys Hammer Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 6:00 PM | Boys Javelin Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Decathlon | Rnd | Start List | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | 10:35 AM | Decathlon 100 M | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | - | Decathlon Long Jump | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | - | Decathlon Shot Put | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | - | Decathlon High Jump | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 6:35 PM | Decathlon 400 M | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 8:00 AM | Decathlon 110 M Hurdles | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | - | Decathlon Discus | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | - | Decathlon Pole Vault | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | - | Decathlon Javelin | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:40 PM | Decathlon 1500 M | Finals | Start List | Result |
Decathlon Spreadsheet | Scores |
Day | Start Time | Sunday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | 8:10 AM | Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 8:40 AM | Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 9:50 AM | Girls DMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 10:10 AM | Boys DMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 10:30 AM | Girls 800 SMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 10:50 AM | Boys 800 SMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:15 AM | Girls 800 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:35 AM | Boys 800 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:50 AM | Girls 400 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:10 PM | Boys 400 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:15 PM | Girls 400 M Hurdles Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:25 PM | Boys 400 M Hurdles Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:30 PM | Girls 200 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:40 PM | Boys 200 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:55 PM | Girls 4x400 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 1:15 PM | Boys 4x400 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 1:25 PM | Girls 800 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 1:33 PM | Boys 800 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Girls 400 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:15 PM | Boys 400 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:25 PM | Girls 1 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:40 PM | Boys 1 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 3:05 PM | Girls 4x400 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 3:25 PM | Boys 4x400 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:10 PM | Girls 4x100 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:12 PM | Boys 4x100 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:10 PM | Girls 200 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:15 PM | Boys 200 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:20 PM | Girls DMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:35 PM | Boys DMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Sunday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | 9:00 AM | Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 9:00 AM | Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 10:00 AM | Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:00 AM | Boys High Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:00 AM | Girls Hammer Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:00 PM | Boys Long Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 1:00 PM | Girls Shot Put Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Boys Discus Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Girls High Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:30 PM | Boys Pole Vault Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 3:00 PM | Girls Long Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |