2018 DI NCAA South XC Regional
Tallahassee, FL
Nov 9, 2018
Show Results

Results provided by FloTrack

Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )

PLTeamTotal TimeAvg. TimeScore1234567
1Florida State1:44:1720:5160181117234756
2Florida1:44:2220:526426920277285
3Ole Miss1:45:0921:01875141924253552
4Georgia Tech1:46:4221:2014415212938415762
5Georgia1:46:4621:211653222654606164
6Vanderbilt1:47:2821:2918316323649507984
7Tennessee1:48:1821:392211031445581123137
8Alabama1:48:2921:412312837485167111 
9Mid. Tenn. State1:48:4121:442361230346397118 
10Lipscomb1:48:5221:462401840466571113 
11Southern Miss.1:49:0021:48248133359667786120
12Auburn1:51:0622:133494697891107131163
13Miss State1:51:2322:1636139458095102139160
14Belmont1:52:4822:3341943748798117140141
15Samford1:53:3922:43461587594100134143155
16Chattanooga1:53:3022:424614253104127135146150
17FIU1:53:5722:47462687376109136  
18North Florida1:54:1122:504908392101106108115129
19Tennessee Tech2:14:0526:49574789105186187  
20Georgia State1:56:3823:195797090124138157171181
21Tennessee-Martin1:57:1923:2761688112121130165  
22UAB1:57:5723:35637110114119128166  
23Troy1:59:0923:4965893103125159178  
24Kennesaw State2:01:1924:1571796116154169182  
25Miami1:59:5223:58726122147148153156  
26UCF2:00:5624:1172799132151168177  
27Florida Atlantic2:00:4824:09748126145149158170175180
28Jacksonville St.2:05:3325:0677582161164183185  
29Georgia Southern2:04:3624:55797133142162176184  
30South Florida2:03:0524:37808144152167172173174179


Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )

PLNAMEYEARTEAMAvg. MileTIMESCORE

1

Mircheva, Militsa

SR-4

Florida State

5:26.4

20:17.0

1

2

Pascoe, Jessica

JR-3

Florida

5:28.2

20:23.6

2

3

Drop, Jessica

JR-3

Georgia

5:29.7

20:29.4

3

4

Kimeli, Joyce

SO-2

Auburn

5:30.7

20:33.1

4

5

Ozanne-Jaques, Clio

SO-2

Ole Miss

5:31.0

20:34.1

5

6

Bergh, Elisabeth

JR-3

Florida

5:32.7

20:40.5

6

7

Sanga, Purity

SO-2

Tennessee Tech

5:33.4

20:43.0

7

8

Funderburk, Elizabeth

FR-1

Florida State

5:33.5

20:43.4

8

9

Hull, Morgan

SR-4

Florida

5:35.7

20:51.7

9

10

Murray, Megan

JR-3

Tennessee

5:37.1

20:56.8

10

11

Skyring, Maudie

SO-2

Florida State

5:37.4

20:58.2

11

12

Kosgei, Pamela

FR-1

Mid. Tenn. State

5:37.6

20:58.8

12

13

Szpott, Sandra

JR-3

Southern Miss.

5:37.7

20:59.1

13

14

Vogelgesang, Lisa

FR-1

Ole Miss

5:38.0

21:00.3

14

15

Ruiz, Amy

JR-3

Georgia Tech

5:38.8

21:03.4

15

16

Lutzow , Carley

SR-4

Florida Gulf Coast

5:38.9

21:03.8

 

17

Walker, Haley

FR-1

Vanderbilt

5:39.5

21:05.8

16

18

Mooney, Megan

JR-3

Florida State

5:39.7

21:06.7

17

19

Brenner, Courtney

JR-3

Lipscomb

5:40.5

21:09.4

18

20

King, Madeleine

SO-2

Ole Miss

5:40.6

21:09.9

19

21

Barrett, Imogen

FR-1

Florida

5:40.8

21:10.9

20

22

Herndon, Hana

FR-1

Georgia Tech

5:41.2

21:12.2

21

23

Tavani, Grace

SR-4

Georgia

5:41.2

21:12.3

22

24

Judd, Jodie

SO-2

Florida State

5:41.2

21:12.4

23

25

Traxler, Ylva

FR-1

Ole Miss

5:41.4

21:12.8

24

26

McHugh, Maddie

JR-3

Ole Miss

5:41.4

21:12.9

25

27

Branch, Hailey

SR-4

Georgia

5:41.7

21:13.9

26

28

McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin

SR-4

Florida

5:42.3

21:16.4

27

29

Gitahi, Esther

SO-2

Alabama

5:42.4

21:16.7

28

30

Fegans, Nicole

SO-2

Georgia Tech

5:42.6

21:17.3

29

31

Chepkemei, Eusila

SO-2

Mid. Tenn. State

5:43.1

21:19.5

30

32

Cheruiyot, Andonet

SO-2

South Alabama

5:43.6

21:21.3

 

33

Thronson, Katie

FR-1

Tennessee

5:43.9

21:22.1

31

34

Tsai, Sara

JR-3

Vanderbilt

5:44.0

21:22.6

32

35

Mattox, Kate

SO-2

Southern Miss.

5:44.4

21:24.1

33

36

Jebor, Joice

FR-1

Mid. Tenn. State

5:45.4

21:28.0

34

37

Elkin, Anna

SO-2

Ole Miss

5:46.4

21:31.7

35

38

Sapienza-Wright, Alena

FR-1

Vanderbilt

5:46.8

21:33.0

36

39

Yanek, Mckenzie

JR-3

Alabama

5:46.9

21:33.4

37

40

Galarza, Liz

FR-1

Georgia Tech

5:47.1

21:34.2

38

41

Meydrich, Mia

SR-4

Miss State

5:47.2

21:34.6

39

42

Kingma, Brooke

JR-3

Lipscomb

5:47.3

21:35.0

40

43

Gollnick, Hailey

SR-4

Georgia Tech

5:47.5

21:35.6

41

44

Poole, Emily

JR-3

Chattanooga

5:47.6

21:35.9

42

45

Schardt, Kortney

JR-3

Belmont

5:47.8

21:36.7

43

46

Meske, Peighton

SR-4

Tennessee

5:48.0

21:37.6

44

47

Fair, Shannon

SR-4

Miss State

5:48.6

21:39.8

45

48

Flynt, Lauren

SO-2

Lipscomb

5:48.7

21:40.0

46

49

Hewitt, Althea

SR-4

Florida State

5:49.0

21:41.2

47

50

Buteau, Rebecca

JR-3

Alabama

5:49.2

21:42.0

48

51

Pietrzyk, Caroline

JR-3

Vanderbilt

5:49.4

21:42.8

49

52

Stallworth, Lindsey

SO-2

East Tenn. St.

5:49.7

21:43.8

 

53

Jensen, Grace

FR-1

Vanderbilt

5:49.9

21:44.8

50

54

Gardner, Nicole

SR-4

Alabama

5:50.2

21:45.9

51

55

Hopkins, Courtney

FR-1

Ole Miss

5:50.5

21:47.0

52

56

Jones, Makenzie

JR-3

Chattanooga

5:50.7

21:47.6

53

57

Gomez, Yanely

JR-3

Georgia

5:51.1

21:49.3

54

58

Seymour, Sydney

FR-1

Tennessee

5:51.3

21:49.8

55

59

Lima, Jennifer

SO-2

Florida State

5:51.9

21:52.2

56

60

Prouty, Mary

SR-4

Georgia Tech

5:53.1

21:56.7

57

61

Mallory, Shian

JR-3

Samford

5:53.2

21:56.9

58

62

McUmber, Nora

SR-4

Jacksonville

5:53.5

21:58.0

 

63

Holdbrooks, Emma Kate

SO-2

Southern Miss.

5:54.3

22:00.9

59

64

Heavern, Ansley

JR-3

Georgia

5:54.5

22:01.9

60

65

Block, Anna Marian

FR-1

Georgia

5:55.3

22:04.9

61

66

Flood, Ellen

SO-2

Georgia Tech

5:55.8

22:06.5

62

67

Kigen, Rachel

SR-4

Mid. Tenn. State

5:55.8

22:06.6

63

68

English, Skylar

FR-1

Georgia

5:55.8

22:06.8

64

69

Schneider, Meggie

SO-2

Stetson

5:56.0

22:07.4

 

70

Lahey, Grace

SO-2

Lipscomb

5:56.1

22:07.8

65

71

Gebarzewska, Monika

JR-3

Southern Miss.

5:56.3

22:08.6

66

72

Dearborn, Maddie

SO-2

Alabama

5:57.1

22:11.7

67

73

Gelderblom, Sherilene

JR-3

FIU

5:58.8

22:17.8

68

74

Kiprop, Mercy

SO-2

Auburn

5:59.2

22:19.3

69

75

Alonso, Angela

JR-3

Georgia State

5:59.4

22:20.1

70

76

Rudie, Kayla

SO-2

Lipscomb

5:59.5

22:20.6

71

77

Blair, Grace

FR-1

Florida

6:00.3

22:23.6

72

78

Watson, Brittany

SO-2

FIU

6:00.5

22:24.2

73

79

Cheeseman, Claire

SO-2

Belmont

6:01.0

22:26.1

74

80

Foreman, Kathryn

SO-2

Samford

6:01.3

22:27.2

75

81

Da Silva, Anais

JR-3

FIU

6:01.4

22:27.6

76

82

McGee, Regen

JR-3

Southern Miss.

6:01.7

22:28.5

77

83

Bebout, Cassie

JR-3

Auburn

6:01.7

22:28.5

78

84

Morgan, Anna Grace

SO-2

Vanderbilt

6:01.9

22:29.4

79

85

Tucker, Emma

JR-3

Miss State

6:02.2

22:30.5

80

86

Riordan, Alaina

SO-2

Tennessee

6:02.8

22:32.7

81

87

Nereo, Chemutai

SO-2

Jacksonville St.

6:03.0

22:33.5

82

88

Gumpel, Grace

FR-1

North Florida

6:03.0

22:33.6

83

89

Palotti, Hayleigh

FR-1

Jacksonville

6:04.0

22:37.2

 

90

Grisbaum, Devon

SR-4

Vanderbilt

6:04.4

22:38.9

84

91

Wilkinson, Gabrielle

FR-1

Florida

6:04.7

22:39.9

85

92

May, Lina

FR-1

Southern Miss.

6:04.8

22:40.3

86

93

Alama, Courtney

SR-4

Belmont

6:04.9

22:40.7

87

94

Alderton, Breanna

FR-1

Tennessee-Martin

6:05.1

22:41.5

88

95

Kwambai, Janet

FR-1

Tennessee Tech

6:05.3

22:41.9

89

96

Meyberg, Lotte

SO-2

Georgia State

6:05.3

22:42.0

90

97

McPherson, Louisa

SO-2

Auburn

6:05.5

22:42.7

91

98

Carpenter, Audrey

SR-4

North Florida

6:05.7

22:43.7

92

99

Coulter, Kara

SO-2

Troy

6:06.0

22:44.8

93

100

Strozier, Mary Grace

JR-3

Samford

6:06.3

22:46.0

94

101

Badham, Katherine

SO-2

Miss State

6:06.4

22:46.1

95

102

Brenda, Ayuk

FR-1

Kennesaw State

6:06.4

22:46.1

96

103

Kosgei, Rachel

FR-1

Mid. Tenn. State

6:07.2

22:49.1

97

104

Lax, Sierra

JR-3

Belmont

6:07.2

22:49.3

98

105

Jung, Victoria

SO-2

UCF

6:07.3

22:49.5

99

106

Lyle, Veronica

JR-3

Samford

6:07.4

22:49.8

100

107

Cooney, Camryn

FR-1

North Florida

6:07.7

22:50.9

101

108

Kapaya, Shila

FR-1

East Tenn. St.

6:07.9

22:51.8

 

109

Steely, Sydney

FR-1

Miss State

6:08.0

22:52.3

102

110

Sall, Caroline

FR-1

Troy

6:08.9

22:55.4

103

111

Thomson, Kennedy

JR-3

Chattanooga

6:09.1

22:56.1

104

112

Sandwell, Paige

JR-3

Memphis

6:09.4

22:57.3

 

113

Chepkemboi, Sharon

FR-1

Tennessee Tech

6:09.5

22:57.8

105

114

Van Dijk, Lydia

FR-1

North Florida

6:10.2

23:00.4

106

115

Patrick, Frances

SO-2

Auburn

6:10.8

23:02.6

107

116

Cesnik, Tina

FR-1

North Florida

6:11.0

23:03.4

108

117

Gray, Jessica

SR-4

FIU

6:11.4

23:04.9

109

118

Moon, Cele

JR-3

UAB

6:11.7

23:06.1

110

119

Lindstad, Silje

FR-1

South Alabama

6:11.9

23:06.8

 

120

Patton, Megan

FR-1

Alabama

6:12.0

23:07.0

111

121

Grandys, Alexis

SO-2

Tennessee-Martin

6:12.4

23:08.4

112

122

Kling, Haley

SO-2

Lipscomb

6:12.5

23:08.8

113

123

Pacheco, Melanie

SO-2

Stetson

6:12.6

23:09.4

 

124

Stortz, Karlee

SO-2

UAB

6:13.4

23:12.4

114

125

Zeller, Skye

JR-3

North Florida

6:14.3

23:15.5

115

126

Meyer , Katie

SO-2

Kennesaw State

6:14.3

23:15.7

116

127

Hausman, Halle

SO-2

Belmont

6:14.3

23:15.8

117

128

Jelagat, Julia

JR-3

Mid. Tenn. State

6:14.6

23:16.9

118

129

Evans, Bethan

SO-2

UAB

6:15.3

23:19.4

119

130

Harto, Theresa

JR-3

Southern Miss.

6:15.5

23:20.0

120

131

Roy, Breanna

FR-1

Tennessee-Martin

6:15.6

23:20.4

121

132

Kiplagat, Caroline

SR-4

Austin Peay

6:16.5

23:24.0

 

133

Kettle, Abigail

SO-2

Miami

6:16.8

23:25.0

122

134

Smith, Abigail

SO-2

Tennessee

6:17.1

23:26.0

123

135

Garnier, Marine

FR-1

Georgia State

6:17.5

23:27.6

124

136

Guest, Tanner

FR-1

Troy

6:17.9

23:29.1

125

137

Jonsson, Mikaela

SO-2

Florida Atlantic

6:18.1

23:29.9

126

138

Buehrle, Nicole

JR-3

Chattanooga

6:18.7

23:31.9

127

139

Thompson, Laura

FR-1

UAB

6:18.9

23:32.9

128

140

Devis, Emma

FR-1

North Florida

6:19.0

23:33.0

129

141

Lee, Lydia

SO-2

Tennessee-Martin

6:19.2

23:33.8

130

142

Weems, Presley

JR-3

Auburn

6:19.4

23:34.6

131

143

Dolan, Jessica

SO-2

UCF

6:19.4

23:34.7

132

144

Nagwandala , Merabu

FR-1

Georgia Southern

6:20.5

23:38.6

133

145

Thorne, Mary

FR-1

Samford

6:20.7

23:39.5

134

146

Neglia, Sophia

SO-2

Chattanooga

6:20.7

23:39.6

135

147

Schwarz, Genevieve

FR-1

East Tenn. St.

6:21.1

23:40.9

 

148

Gebretsadik, Rahel

SO-2

FIU

6:21.7

23:43.2

136

149

McCabe, Sarah

FR-1

Tennessee

6:21.9

23:44.1

137

150

Ramirez, Nuria

SR-4

Georgia State

6:23.5

23:49.9

138

151

Cayton-Smith, Charlotte

SO-2

Miss State

6:23.7

23:50.8

139

152

Cuneo, Taylor

FR-1

Belmont

6:23.8

23:51.1

140

153

Young, Mallory

SR-4

Belmont

6:23.9

23:51.4

141

154

Snell, Sholonda

SR-4

Georgia Southern

6:24.2

23:52.5

142

155

Marchbanks, Carter

FR-1

Samford

6:24.3

23:52.9

143

156

Bienz, Alivia

FR-1

South Florida

6:25.4

23:57.0

144

157

Hardcastle, Bethany

SR-4

Florida Atlantic

6:25.4

23:57.1

145

158

Caldwell, Hannah

JR-3

Chattanooga

6:25.5

23:57.2

146

159

Raymond, Olivia

JR-3

Miami

6:25.5

23:57.4

147

160

Adams, Kristen

SR-4

Memphis

6:26.4

24:00.7

 

161

Langlois, Emma

SO-2

Miami

6:27.1

24:03.3

148

162

Lersch, Erica

SR-4

Florida Atlantic

6:27.9

24:06.5

149

163

Nelson, Brianna

SR-4

Chattanooga

6:28.3

24:07.9

150

164

Felton, Jillian

FR-1

Florida Gulf Coast

6:28.3

24:08.0

 

165

Tejeda, Crystal

SR-4

UCF

6:28.6

24:09.0

151

166

Samhouri, Rania

SO-2

South Florida

6:28.8

24:09.6

152

167

Vreeland, Simone

SO-2

Miami

6:29.3

24:11.5

153

168

Farrell, Caitlyn

SR-4

Kennesaw State

6:29.5

24:12.2

154

169

Nelson, Allie

SO-2

Samford

6:29.6

24:12.8

155

170

Lay, Maisie

JR-3

Austin Peay

6:30.1

24:14.7

 

171

Den Otter, Anne

SR-4

Miami

6:30.4

24:15.8

156

172

Valli, Mary

FR-1

Georgia State

6:31.2

24:18.6

157

173

K�nig, Prisca

FR-1

Florida Atlantic

6:32.2

24:22.2

158

174

Guirey, Krystin

SR-4

Troy

6:32.8

24:24.8

159

175

Wallace, Alex

JR-3

Miss State

6:32.9

24:25.1

160

176

Sorrell, Emily

JR-3

Jacksonville St.

6:32.9

24:25.1

161

177

Mullican, Erin

SR-4

Georgia Southern

6:33.8

24:28.4

162

178

Kigen, Brenda

SR-4

Auburn

6:34.8

24:32.2

163

179

Ortega, Jazmine

SO-2

Jacksonville St.

6:35.4

24:34.3

164

180

Vandormael, Marie

FR-1

Tennessee-Martin

6:35.8

24:35.8

165

181

Archibald, Mariyah

FR-1

Alabama State

6:36.1

24:36.8

 

182

Johnson, Britney

FR-1

UAB

6:38.9

24:47.3

166

183

Rischar, Brianna

SR-4

South Florida

6:39.6

24:49.8

167

184

Soltis, Kaitlyn

SO-2

UCF

6:39.9

24:51.3

168

185

Hendrick, Sarah

FR-1

Kennesaw State

6:40.0

24:51.4

169

186

Clark, Sophia

SR-4

Florida Atlantic

6:40.3

24:52.5

170

187

Prop, Anouk

FR-1

Georgia State

6:40.3

24:52.8

171

188

Farnsworth, Claire

JR-3

South Florida

6:43.1

25:03.0

172

189

Jones, Mallory

FR-1

South Florida

6:43.9

25:06.1

173

190

Hernandez, Keschel

JR-3

South Florida

6:44.1

25:06.9

174

191

Truett, Shelbie

FR-1

Stetson

6:44.7

25:09.0

 

192

Macon, Lauren

FR-1

Florida Atlantic

6:45.5

25:12.0

175

193

Grant, Vinnelle

FR-1

Alabama State

6:47.4

25:19.1

 

194

Montgomery, Ellunde

SR-4

Georgia Southern

6:50.1

25:29.2

176

195

McGowan, Kayla

SO-2

UCF

6:50.9

25:32.2

177

196

Ashley, Michaela

SO-2

Troy

6:51.8

25:35.5

178

197

Allmark, Annie

SO-2

South Florida

6:52.7

25:39.0

179

198

Meltzer, Kelsey

JR-3

Florida Atlantic

6:53.7

25:42.4

180

199

Mezidor, Hannah

SO-2

Alabama State

6:55.8

25:50.6

 

200

Shealy, Lindsay

SR-4

Georgia State

6:58.2

25:59.5

181

201

Alexandria , Stevens

FR-1

Kennesaw State

7:02.1

26:13.9

182

202

Poytress, Briar

FR-1

Jacksonville St.

7:08.8

26:39.0

183

203

Rocker, Kaitlin

JR-3

Georgia Southern

7:16.5

27:07.5

184

204

Hudgins, Alyssa

SO-2

Jacksonville St.

7:20.2

27:21.4

185

205

Jackson, D'Airrien

SR-4

Tennessee Tech

8:42.0

32:26.3

186

206

Daniels, Ashley

FR-1

Tennessee Tech

9:27.7

35:16.9

187

 

Rich, Autumn

JR-3

Jacksonville St.

 

DNF

 

 

Fritz, Julia

SR-4

Lipscomb

 

DNF

 


Men 10k Run CC Team Results (10k )

PLTeamTotal TimeAvg. TimeScore1234567
1Ole Miss2:37:4531:334536813152031
2Florida State2:39:4631:57929171821274756
3Tennessee2:40:0932:011082162628364962
4Belmont2:40:4032:081394723525384111
5Georgia Tech2:41:5832:23161122430415478 
6Alabama2:43:0832:37227125298389121 
7Tennessee Tech2:44:0132:482421935506573  
8North Florida2:44:2332:52262104264697798 
9East Tenn. St.2:44:4232:56278532757690102 
10Samford2:45:1033:022852239596699120141
11Florida2:45:1433:022853455576772109 
12Georgia2:45:3433:06297454658608892105
13Vanderbilt2:46:5133:2234240487179104112114
14Lipscomb2:46:4933:213463851689495115 
15Memphis2:46:5733:233534363808186128 
16Tennessee-Martin2:46:5633:2335414618593101116 
17Troy2:47:4533:3338037708291100  
18Auburn2:50:3034:064081144108119126135 
19Miss State2:51:3634:19488748797103127130 
20Stetson2:55:1435:0252633110118131134  
21Chattanooga2:56:5735:2358696107113132138146 
22South Florida3:01:4836:21644106122133140143144 
23Florida Atlantic3:02:4336:32652117123125142145  
24Savannah State3:02:4736:33665124129136137139  


Men 10k Run CC Individual Results (10k )

PLNAMEYEARTEAMAvg. MileTIMESCORE

1

Chelanga, Alfred

SR-4

Alabama

4:59.2

30:59.2

1

2

Long, Zach

SR-4

Tennessee

5:01.2

31:11.5

2

3

Abdulkarim, Farah

JR-3

Ole Miss

5:02.3

31:18.6

3

4

McLeod, Jacob

FR-1

Belmont

5:02.6

31:20.2

4

5

Varghese, Ben

SO-2

East Tenn. St.

5:02.6

31:20.2

5

6

Suliman, Waleed

SO-2

Ole Miss

5:02.9

31:22.0

6

7

McLeod, Kaleb

JR-3

Belmont

5:03.4

31:25.1

7

8

Robertson, Mark

SR-4

Ole Miss

5:04.3

31:30.9

8

9

Pottorff, Caleb

FR-1

Florida State

5:04.5

31:32.0

9

10

Jubran, Nathan

FR-1

North Florida

5:05.0

31:35.5

10

11

Kipngetich, Silas

FR-1

Auburn

5:06.6

31:45.2

11

12

Kent, Andrew

JR-3

Georgia Tech

5:06.6

31:45.3

12

13

Garcia Romo, Mario

FR-1

Ole Miss

5:06.8

31:46.7

13

14

Ford, Ryan

JR-3

Tennessee-Martin

5:06.9

31:47.4

14

15

Bethmann, Cade

FR-1

Ole Miss

5:07.0

31:47.8

15

16

Thiessen, Karl

FR-1

Tennessee

5:07.6

31:51.3

16

17

Cross, Steven

JR-3

Florida State

5:08.5

31:56.9

17

18

Hardwick, Toby

SR-4

Florida State

5:08.6

31:57.4

18

19

Cheplak, Brannon

JR-3

Tennessee Tech

5:08.6

31:57.7

19

20

Savino, Ben

SO-2

Ole Miss

5:09.2

32:01.4

20

21

Stafford, Paul

FR-1

Florida State

5:09.7

32:04.5

21

22

Dean, Dillon

JR-3

Samford

5:10.0

32:06.6

22

23

Edwards, Matthew

SR-4

Belmont

5:10.2

32:07.7

23

24

Cragin, James

FR-1

Georgia Tech

5:10.8

32:11.2

24

25

Ferrentino, Connor

SR-4

Alabama

5:11.0

32:12.9

25

26

Crigger, Alex

SO-2

Tennessee

5:11.2

32:14.1

26

27

Szogi, Istvan

SR-4

Florida State

5:11.5

32:15.7

27

28

Hillsman, Andre

SR-4

Tennessee

5:12.0

32:18.8

28

29

Brinyark, James

JR-3

Alabama

5:12.2

32:20.0

29

30

Sanders, Mitchell

SR-4

Georgia Tech

5:13.3

32:27.0

30

31

Hengst, Dalton

FR-1

Ole Miss

5:13.6

32:28.8

31

32

Gemechu, Soresa

SO-2

East Tenn. St.

5:13.6

32:28.9

32

33

Melly, Hillary

JR-3

Stetson

5:13.9

32:30.8

33

34

Schaefer, Colin

SO-2

Florida

5:14.1

32:32.0

34

35

Kiprono, Gabriel

FR-1

Tennessee Tech

5:14.3

32:32.9

35

36

Brey, Nick

SR-4

Tennessee

5:14.4

32:33.5

36

37

Stewart, Brackin

JR-3

Troy

5:14.6

32:35.1

37

38

Griffith, Silas

SO-2

Lipscomb

5:14.7

32:35.7

38

39

Bailey, Owen

SR-4

Samford

5:15.0

32:37.4

39

40

Laning, Nick

FR-1

Vanderbilt

5:15.1

32:38.0

40

41

Collins, Braeden

FR-1

Georgia Tech

5:15.3

32:39.2

41

42

Perkins, Noah

JR-3

North Florida

5:15.8

32:42.4

42

43

Rono, Brian

FR-1

Mid. Tenn. State

5:15.9

32:43.2

 

44

Kamph, Matthew

JR-3

Memphis

5:15.9

32:43.3

43

45

McDonough, Tommy

SO-2

Auburn

5:16.0

32:43.4

44

46

Bowers, Sam

FR-1

Georgia

5:16.1

32:44.4

45

47

Reichard, Nathaniel

SO-2

Georgia

5:16.3

32:45.9

46

48

Newland, Matthew

FR-1

Florida State

5:16.5

32:46.8

47

49

Vincze, Jason

SR-4

Vanderbilt

5:16.5

32:46.8

48

50

Duhamel, Gashaw

JR-3

Tennessee

5:16.9

32:49.5

49

51

Sammy , Kipkirui

SO-2

Tennessee Tech

5:17.2

32:51.4

50

52

Johnson, Kyle

JR-3

Lipscomb

5:17.3

32:51.9

51

53

McManus, Declan

JR-3

Belmont

5:17.5

32:53.0

52

54

Thompson, Aidan

JR-3

Belmont

5:17.7

32:54.2

53

55

Bowles, Christian

SR-4

Georgia Tech

5:18.0

32:55.9

54

56

Deal, Nick

FR-1

Florida

5:18.0

32:56.3

55

57

Murray, Tyson

JR-3

Florida State

5:18.2

32:57.5

56

58

Kennedy , Chase

SO-2

Kennesaw State

5:18.4

32:58.9

 

59

Pettersen, Magnus

JR-3

Florida

5:19.3

33:04.1

57

60

Hans, Michael

SO-2

Georgia

5:19.5

33:05.4

58

61

Cheek, Brad

JR-3

Samford

5:19.6

33:06.1

59

62

Navarro, Daniel

SR-4

Georgia

5:19.9

33:07.9

60

63

O'Gailin, Oisin

JR-3

Tennessee-Martin

5:19.9

33:08.2

61

64

Robinson, Wesley

SR-4

Tennessee

5:20.1

33:09.3

62

65

Viveiros, Matthew

SR-4

Memphis

5:20.3

33:10.7

63

66

Leverone, Rob

JR-3

North Florida

5:20.4

33:11.0

64

67

Bernard, Sigei

JR-3

Tennessee Tech

5:20.6

33:12.3

65

68

Bryant, Ben

SR-4

Samford

5:20.7

33:13.0

66

69

Lowery, Blake

SO-2

Florida

5:21.3

33:16.6

67

70

Glogovsky, Owen

JR-3

Lipscomb

5:22.0

33:21.0

68

71

Conder, Christian

SO-2

North Florida

5:22.1

33:21.8

69

72

Sprung, Sawyer

SR-4

Troy

5:22.4

33:23.4

70

73

Thomas, Harrison

JR-3

Vanderbilt

5:22.5

33:24.4

71

74

Statham, Bryce

JR-3

Florida

5:22.8

33:26.0

72

75

MOHAMMED , ABABU

SO-2

Tennessee Tech

5:23.1

33:27.7

73

76

Rohr, John Dalton

SR-4

Miss State

5:23.2

33:28.3

74

77

Charles, Noah

SO-2

East Tenn. St.

5:23.4

33:29.7

75

78

Bradtmueller, Adam

JR-3

East Tenn. St.

5:23.8

33:32.0

76

79

Sultanov, Sem

JR-3

North Florida

5:23.9

33:32.7

77

80

McBrien, Matt

JR-3

Georgia Tech

5:24.2

33:34.9

78

81

Perrier, Patrick

SR-4

Vanderbilt

5:24.7

33:37.8

79

82

Wyatt, Zachary

FR-1

Memphis

5:24.8

33:38.7

80

83

Gleason, Payton

FR-1

Memphis

5:24.9

33:39.2

81

84

Garriques, Brennan

SR-4

Troy

5:25.0

33:39.5

82

85

Austell, Clay

JR-3

Alabama

5:25.8

33:44.7

83

86

Vroon, Taylor

FR-1

Belmont

5:25.9

33:45.3

84

87

Macias, Marcos

JR-3

Tennessee-Martin

5:26.0

33:45.9

85

88

Wyatt, Tate

FR-1

Memphis

5:26.1

33:46.2

86

89

Zacharias, Luke

SO-2

Miss State

5:26.1

33:46.4

87

90

Stockwell, Davis

JR-3

Georgia

5:26.8

33:50.7

88

91

Rigg, Oliver

JR-3

Alabama

5:27.0

33:51.9

89

92

Scarr, Matthew

SO-2

East Tenn. St.

5:27.0

33:52.1

90

93

Figueroa, Jan

JR-3

Florida Gulf Coast

5:27.5

33:55.4

 

94

Dixon, Bradley

JR-3

Troy

5:27.8

33:56.8

91

95

Pelham, Jonathan

JR-3

Georgia

5:28.1

33:58.7

92

96

Baumann, Lenny

SO-2

Tennessee-Martin

5:28.3

33:59.9

93

97

Schwind, Jonathan

SO-2

Lipscomb

5:28.3

34:00.3

94

98

Israel, Zach

JR-3

Lipscomb

5:28.4

34:01.0

95

99

Britt, Mark

SR-4

Chattanooga

5:28.6

34:01.8

96

100

Mackay, JT

SR-4

Miss State

5:29.1

34:05.0

97

101

Gray, Wesley

SR-4

Austin Peay

5:29.2

34:06.0

 

102

Timm, Fynn

SR-4

North Florida

5:29.4

34:06.8

98

103

Garner, Ben

SO-2

Samford

5:29.5

34:07.6

99

104

Glick, Daniel

JR-3

Troy

5:30.0

34:10.9

100

105

Oglesby, Will

FR-1

Tennessee-Martin

5:30.7

34:15.0

101

106

Garst, James

SR-4

East Tenn. St.

5:30.7

34:15.2

102

107

Spradling, Lake

SO-2

Miss State

5:31.6

34:20.9

103

108

Mack, Nathan

JR-3

Mid. Tenn. State

5:31.9

34:22.6

 

109

Casolaro, Caleb

SR-4

Vanderbilt

5:32.2

34:24.6

104

110

Smith, Darr

SO-2

Georgia

5:33.3

34:31.1

105

111

Babatz, Evan

SO-2

South Florida

5:33.9

34:35.2

106

112

Watson, nathan

JR-3

Chattanooga

5:34.1

34:36.0

107

113

Rogers, Jack

SO-2

Auburn

5:34.2

34:37.1

108

114

Hercules, Caden

FR-1

Mid. Tenn. State

5:34.3

34:37.4

 

115

Foley, Trevor

FR-1

Florida

5:34.6

34:39.1

109

116

Beck, Arye

SO-2

Stetson

5:35.2

34:43.2

110

117

Kibet, Mathew

FR-1

Alabama State

5:35.8

34:46.6

 

118

Ballard, Chase

JR-3

Belmont

5:36.6

34:51.6

111

119

Livingston, Aidan

JR-3

Vanderbilt

5:37.3

34:55.8

112

120

Boyd, Jonathan

FR-1

Chattanooga

5:38.9

35:05.7

113

121

Suzman, Evan

SR-4

Vanderbilt

5:39.1

35:07.4

114

122

Green, John

JR-3

Lipscomb

5:39.5

35:09.6

115

123

Smith, Daniel

SO-2

Tennessee-Martin

5:40.3

35:15.0

116

124

Werble, Jonathan

SR-4

Florida Atlantic

5:40.4

35:15.4

117

125

Montalvo, Tristen

FR-1

Stetson

5:40.7

35:16.9

118

126

Sykes, Dylan

SO-2

Miami

5:42.0

35:25.0

 

127

Smith, Andy

JR-3

Auburn

5:43.2

35:32.8

119

128

Richardson, Paul

SR-4

Samford

5:43.5

35:34.8

120

129

Selden, Paul

SO-2

Alabama

5:44.1

35:38.4

121

130

Ferro, Danny

FR-1

South Florida

5:44.3

35:39.3

122

131

Shiver, Lachlan

JR-3

Florida Atlantic

5:44.3

35:39.8

123

132

Abbkar, Abbas

JR-3

Savannah State

5:44.8

35:42.9

124

133

Marting, John

SR-4

Florida Atlantic

5:45.5

35:47.0

125

134

Tucker, Alex

JR-3

Auburn

5:46.4

35:52.4

126

135

Foos, Caden

SR-4

Miss State

5:47.0

35:56.6

127

136

Boyett, Jessie

FR-1

Memphis

5:48.1

36:03.1

128

137

Turnock, Alex

JR-3

Jacksonville

5:48.9

36:07.9

 

138

Mohamed, Suhieb

SO-2

Savannah State

5:49.1

36:09.4

129

139

Weaver, Zach

SR-4

Miss State

5:49.3

36:10.4

130

140

Duff, Reece

SO-2

Stetson

5:49.8

36:13.5

131

141

Phillips, Ryan

FR-1

Chattanooga

5:50.1

36:15.8

132

142

Neeley, Matt

SO-2

South Florida

5:51.1

36:22.1

133

143

Kipkorir, Dennis

FR-1

Mid. Tenn. State

5:51.5

36:24.6

 

144

Meyer, Payne

FR-1

Stetson

5:52.4

36:30.0

134

145

Champion, Corey

JR-3

Jacksonville St.

5:54.1

36:40.6

 

146

Lee, Ryan

SO-2

Auburn

5:54.9

36:45.6

135

147

Sessoms, Terrence

SO-2

Savannah State

5:55.0

36:46.2

136

148

Pack, Cameron

JR-3

Savannah State

5:56.7

36:56.9

137

149

Sneller, Micah

SR-4

Chattanooga

5:57.0

36:58.3

138

150

Atakilti, Sahlu

JR-3

Savannah State

5:59.2

37:11.9

139

151

Camps, Austin

SO-2

South Florida

5:59.7

37:15.3

140

152

Katulich, Sam

SO-2

Samford

5:59.9

37:16.7

141

153

Cooey, Jericho

FR-1

Florida Atlantic

6:02.0

37:29.8

142

154

Tampa, Cash

SR-4

South Florida

6:06.4

37:56.7

143

155

Eagan, Daniel

JR-3

South Florida

6:08.7

38:11.4

144

156

Barone, Sean

SO-2

Florida Atlantic

6:12.0

38:31.4

145

157

Topham, Joshua

SO-2

Chattanooga

6:24.6

39:49.7

146

 

Porter, Thomas

SO-2

Austin Peay

 

DNF

 

 

Routh, Josh

SO-2

East Tenn. St.

 

DNF

 

 

Pacifico, Justin

SO-2

Florida

 

DNF

 

 

Reyes, Ricardo

SO-2

South Florida

 

DNF

 

 

Slone, Riley

SO-2

Jacksonville St.

 

DNF

 

 

Kachman, William

JR-3

Lipscomb

 

DNF

 

 

Perez, Leonel

JR-3

Tennessee-Martin

 

DNF

 

 

Underwood, Chandler

JR-3

Miss State

 

DNF

 

 

Moreno, Cristian

SO-2

Florida Atlantic

 

DNF

 

 

Ndiwa, Octopias

FR-1

Alabama

 

DNF

 

 

Rabalais, Ross

SR-4

Florida Atlantic

 

DNF

 

 

Potgieter, Warno

SO-2

South Alabama

 

DNF

 

 

Morken, Nick

SR-4

North Florida

 

DNF

 

 

Bartlett, Avery

JR-3

Georgia Tech

 

DNF

 

 

Craig, Samuel

SO-2

Stetson

 

DNF