2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor Results
Jun 13-16
Results provided by Flash Results
Day | Start Time | Thursday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 10:00 AM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Junior HS | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 10:15 AM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 10:30 AM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Junior HS | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 11:00 AM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 11:15 AM | Girls 100 M Junior HS | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 11:30 AM | Boys 100 M Junior HS | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 11:45 AM | Girls 100 M Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:00 PM | Boys 100 M Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:15 PM | Girls 400 M Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:30 PM | Boys 400 M Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:45 PM | Girls 400 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:00 PM | Boys 400 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:15 PM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:20 PM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:25 PM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:30 PM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:35 PM | Girls 100 M Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:37 PM | Boys 100 M Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:40 PM | Girls 100 M Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:43 PM | Boys 100 M Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 1:45 PM | Girls 800 M Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 2:00 PM | Boys 800 M Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 2:15 PM | Girls 800 M Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 2:30 PM | Boys 800 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 2:45 PM | Girls 200 M Junior HS | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:00 PM | Boys 200 M Junior HS | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:15 PM | Girls 200 M Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:30 PM | Boys 200 M Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:45 PM | Girls 2 Mile Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 4:05 PM | Boys 2 Mile Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 4:20 PM | Girls 2 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 4:35 PM | Boys 2 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 4:50 PM | Girls 200 M Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 4:55 PM | Boys 200 M Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 5:00 PM | Girls 200 M Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 5:05 PM | Boys 200 M Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Thursday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 9:00 AM | Boys High Jump Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 9:00 AM | Boys Long Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 9:00 AM | Girls Long Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 9:00 AM | Boys Shot Put Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 9:00 AM | Boys Discus Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 9:00 AM | Girls Javelin Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 9:00 AM | Girls Javelin Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 10:00 AM | Boys Pole Vault Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:00 PM | Girls High Jump Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:00 PM | Boys Long Jump Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:00 PM | Girls Long Jump Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:00 PM | Girls Shot Put Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:00 PM | Girls Discus Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:00 PM | Boys Javelin Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:00 PM | Boys Javelin Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 12:30 PM | Girls Pole Vault Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:00 PM | Boys Pole Vault Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:00 PM | Boys High Jump Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:00 PM | Girls Triple Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:00 PM | Boys Shot Put Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 3:00 PM | Boys Discus Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 5:30 PM | Girls Pole Vault Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Girls High Jump Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Girls Triple Jump Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Girls Shot Put Freshman | Final | Start List | Result |
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Girls Discus Junior HS | Final | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Friday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Friday | 9:45 AM | Girls 3000 M Race Walk Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Friday | 10:10 AM | Girls 4x800 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 10:40 AM | Boys 3000 M Race Walk Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Friday | 11:00 AM | Boys 4x800 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 11:35 AM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 11:50 AM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:10 PM | Girls 1 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:30 PM | Boys 1 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:50 PM | Girls 100 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:00 PM | Boys 100 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:10 PM | Girls 1000 SMR Swedish Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:20 PM | Boys 1000 SMR Swedish Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:30 PM | Girls 4x200 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:50 PM | Boys 4x200 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 2:10 PM | Girls 1600 SMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 2:50 PM | Boys 1600 SMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 3:30 PM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Final | Start List | Result |
Friday | 3:35 PM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Final | Start List | Result |
Friday | 3:40 PM | Girls 800 SMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:00 PM | Boys 800 SMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:30 PM | Girls 400 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:45 PM | Boys 400 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:00 PM | Girls 100 M Emerging Elite | Final | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:03 PM | Boys 100 M Emerging Elite | Final | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:05 PM | Girls 1 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:20 PM | Boys 1 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:35 PM | Girls 1 Mile Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:50 PM | Boys 1 Mile Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:05 PM | Girls 5000 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:45 PM | Boys 5000 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Friday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Friday | 10:00 AM | Boys Hammer Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 11:00 AM | Boys Javelin Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 11:30 AM | Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 1:00 PM | Girls Discus Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 2:30 PM | Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 2:30 PM | Girls Javelin Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 3:30 PM | Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:00 PM | Boys High Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 5:00 PM | Boys Discus Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 6:00 PM | Girls Javelin Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Saturday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 9:15 AM | Girls 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 9:30 AM | Boys 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 9:45 AM | Girls 4x200 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 10:05 AM | Boys 4x200 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 10:45 AM | Girls 100 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Boys 100 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:15 AM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:30 AM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:55 AM | Girls 200 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 12:15 PM | Boys 200 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 12:30 PM | Girls 2000 M Steeplechase Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 12:50 PM | Boys 2000 M Steeplechase Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 1:10 PM | Girls 1600 SMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 1:45 PM | Boys 1600 SMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:35 PM | Girls 200 M Emerging Elite | Final | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:40 PM | Boys 200 M Emerging Elite | Final | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:45 PM | Girls 100 M Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:50 PM | Boys 100 M Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:55 PM | Girls 4x100 M Shuttle Hurdle Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 3:20 PM | Boys 4x110 M Shuttle Hurdle Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 3:40 PM | Girls 2 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:00 PM | Boys 2 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:20 PM | Girls 2 Mile Championship (Section 1) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:35 PM | Boys 2 Mile Championship (Section 1) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:40 PM | Girls 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Final | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:45 PM | Boys 4x100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Final | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:50 PM | Girls 4x100 M Relay Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:15 PM | Boys 4x100 M Relay Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:50 PM | Girls 2 Mile Championship (Section 2) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 6:05 PM | Boys 2 Mile Championship (Section 2) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 6:20 PM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 6:25 PM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 6:30 PM | Mixed 4x400 M Relay | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 6:45 PM | Girls 4x800 M Relay Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 7:15 PM | Boys 4x800 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Saturday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 9:30 AM | Girls Discus Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:30 AM | Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 1:00 PM | Girls Hammer Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 1:00 PM | Girls High Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:30 PM | Girls Triple Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:30 PM | Girls Pole Vault Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 3:45 PM | Boys Shot Put Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:30 PM | Boys Hammer Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 6:00 PM | Boys Javelin Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Sunday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 8:10 AM | Girls 4 x 1 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 8:40 AM | Boys 4 x 1 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 9:50 AM | Girls DMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 10:10 AM | Boys DMR Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 10:30 AM | Girls 800 SMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 10:50 AM | Boys 800 SMR Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:15 AM | Girls 800 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:35 AM | Boys 800 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:50 AM | Girls 400 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:10 PM | Boys 400 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:15 PM | Girls 400 M Hurdles Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:25 PM | Boys 400 M Hurdles Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:30 PM | Girls 200 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:40 PM | Boys 200 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:55 PM | Girls 4x400 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 1:15 PM | Boys 4x400 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 1:25 PM | Girls 800 M Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 1:45 PM | Boys 800 M Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Girls 400 M Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:15 PM | Boys 400 M Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:25 PM | Girls 1 Mile Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:40 PM | Boys 1 Mile Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 3:05 PM | Girls 4x400 M Relay Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 3:25 PM | Boys 4x400 M Relay Championship (Unseeded Sections) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:00 PM | Girls 400 M Hurdles Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:05 PM | Boys 400 M Hurdles Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:10 PM | Girls 4x100 M Relay Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:15 PM | Boys 4x100 M Relay Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:20 PM | Girls 800 M Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:25 PM | Boys 800 M Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:30 PM | Girls 400 M Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:35 PM | Boys 400 M Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:55 PM | Girls 1 Mile Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:02 PM | Boys 1 Mile Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:10 PM | Girls 200 M Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:15 PM | Boys 200 M Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:20 PM | Girls DMR Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:35 PM | Boys DMR Championship | Final | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:45 PM | Girls 4x400 M Relay Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 5:52 PM | Boys 4x400 M Relay Championship (Seeded Section) | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Sunday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 9:00 AM | Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 9:00 AM | Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 10:00 AM | Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:00 AM | Boys High Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:00 AM | Girls Hammer Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 12:00 PM | Boys Long Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 1:30 PM | Girls Shot Put Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Boys Discus Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Girls High Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:30 PM | Boys Pole Vault Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 3:00 PM | Girls Long Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start Time | Girls Heptathlon | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:00 PM | Heptathlon 100 M Hurdles | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 12:45 PM | Heptathlon High Jump | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 3:00 PM | Heptathlon Shot Put | Finals | Start List | Result |
Friday | 4:20 PM | Heptathlon 200 M | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 9:00 AM | Heptathlon Long Jump | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 11:30 AM | Heptathlon Javelin | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:20 PM | Heptathlon 800 M | Finals | Start List | Result |
Heptathlon Spreadsheet | Finals | Start List | Result | ||
Day | Start Time | Boys Decathlon | Rnd | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 10:35 AM | Decathlon 100 M | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 12:00 PM | Decathlon Long Jump | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 2:30 PM | Decathlon Shot Put | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 4:00 PM | Decathlon High Jump | Finals | Start List | Result |
Saturday | 5:35 PM | Decathlon 400 M | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 8:00 AM | Decathlon 110 M Hurdles | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 9:00 AM | Decathlon Discus | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 11:00 AM | Decathlon Pole Vault | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Decathlon Javelin | Finals | Start List | Result |
Sunday | 4:40 PM | Decathlon 1500 M | Final | Start List | Result |
Decathlon Spreadsheet | Final | Start List | Result |