SCHEDULE: 2012 Mt. SAC Relays

2012 Mt. SAC RELAYS
COMPLETE SCHEDULE

(Revised as of 04/17/12)

WATCH LIVE
| Archived Video | Elite/College Entries | High School EntriesMeet Photos | RESULTS

Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/19/2012
THU
2:30 PM
UO
W
Open
1,500M
Track
4/19/2012
THU
3:30 PM
UO
M
Open
1,500M
Track
4/19/2012
THU
4:30 PM
UO
W
Open-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
4:45 PM
UO
M
Open-C
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
5:00 PM
UO
W
Open-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
5:15 PM
UO
M
Open-B
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
5:30 PM
UO
W
Open-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
5:45 PM
UO
M
Open-A
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
6:00 PM
UO
M
Olympic Development
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
6:15 PM
UO
W
Olympic Development
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
6:30 PM
UO
W
INVITATIONAL
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
6:45 PM
UO
M
INVITATIONAL
3,000M Steeplechase
Track
4/19/2012
THU
7:00 PM
UO
W
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
Track
4/19/2012
THU
7:40 PM
UO
M
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
Track
4/19/2012
THU
8:10 PM
UO
W
Olympic Development
10,000M
Track
4/19/2012
THU
8:50 PM
UO
M
Olympic Development
10,000M
Track
4/19/2012
THU
9:20 PM
UO
W
Open-A
10,000M
Track
4/19/2012
THU
10:00 PM
UO
M
Open-A
10,000M
Track
4/19/2012
THU
10:30 PM
UO
W
Open-B
10,000M
Track
4/19/2012
THU
11:10 PM
UO
M
Open-B
10,000M
Track
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/20/2012
FRI
10:00 AM
UO
M
Open
Hammer
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
10:00 AM
UO
W
Open-C
Pole Vault
South
4/20/2012
FRI
10:00 AM
UO
W
Open
Javelin
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
10:30 AM
UO
W
Open
100M Shuttle Hurdles
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
10:30 AM
UO
M
Open-B
Pole Vault
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
10:30 AM
UO
W
Open
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/20/2012
FRI
10:50 AM
UO
M
Open
110M Shuttle Hurdles
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
11:05 AM
UO
W
Open
4X100M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
11:20 AM
UO
M
Open
4X100M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
11:30 AM
UO
M
Open
Triple Jump
East
4/20/2012
FRI
11:30 AM
UO
W
Open
Triple Jump
West
4/20/2012
FRI
11:35 AM
UO
W
Open
400M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
11:55 AM
UO
M
Open
400M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
12:00 PM
UO
W
Open
High Jump
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
12:00 PM
UO
M
Open
Javelin
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
12:15 PM
UO
W
Open
100M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
12:30 PM
UO
M
Open-C
Pole Vault
South
4/20/2012
FRI
12:40 PM
UO
M
Open
100M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
1:00 PM
UO
M
Open-A
Pole Vault
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
1:00 PM
UO
M
Open
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/20/2012
FRI
1:00 PM
SP
W
Paralympic
Wheelchair 400m
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
1:05 PM
SP
M
Paralympic
Wheelchair 400m
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
1:20 PM
UO
W
Open
100M Hurdles
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
1:55 PM
UO
M
Open
110M Hurdles
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
2:00 PM
UO
W
Open
Hammer
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
2:00 PM
UO
M
Open
Long Jump
East
4/20/2012
FRI
2:00 PM
UO
W
Open
Long Jump
West
4/20/2012
FRI
2:25 PM
UO
W
Open
800M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
2:30 PM
UO
M
Invit/Open
Discus
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
2:50 PM
UO
M
Open
800M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
3:15 PM
UO
W
Open
400M Hurdles
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
3:30 PM
HS
B
Open
Discus
Lower
4/20/2012
FRI
3:30 PM
UO
W
Open-A
Pole Vault
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
3:30 PM
HS
B
Open
Pole Vault
South
4/20/2012
FRI
3:30 PM
HS
G
Open
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/20/2012
FRI
3:40 PM
UO
M
Open
400M Hurdles
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
4:00 PM
UO
W
Open
200M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
4:00 PM
UO
M
Open
High Jump
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
4:20 PM
UO
M
Open
200M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
4:30 PM
HS
B
Open
Long Jump
East
4/20/2012
FRI
4:30 PM
HS
G
Open
Long Jump
West
4/20/2012
FRI
4:38 PM
SP
M
Paralympic Visually Impaired
200M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
4:42 PM
SP
M
Paralympic Ambulatory
200M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
4:46 PM
SP
W
Paralympic Ambulatory
200M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
4:50 PM
UO
W
Open
4X400M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
5:10 PM
UO
M
Open
4X400M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
5:30 PM
UO
W
Collegiate
4X800M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
5:30 PM
UO
W
Invit/Open
Discus
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
5:30 PM
HS
G
Open
Discus
Lower
4/20/2012
FRI
5:40 PM
UO
M
Collegiate
4X800M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
5:50 PM
HS
G
Invitational
4X800M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
6:00 PM
UO
W
Open-B
Pole Vault
Main
4/20/2012
FRI
6:00 PM
HS
G
Open
Pole Vault
South
4/20/2012
FRI
6:00 PM
HS
B
Open
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/20/2012
FRI
6:05 PM
HS
B
Invitational
4X800M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
6:15 PM
HS
G
Invitational
1,600M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
6:22 PM
HS
B
Invitational
1,600M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
6:30 PM
HS
G
Invitational
3,200M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
6:30 PM
HS
B
Open
Triple Jump
East
4/20/2012
FRI
6:30 PM
HS
G
Open
Triple Jump
West
4/20/2012
FRI
6:45 PM
HS
B
Invitational
3,200M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
7:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
1500M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
7:06 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
1500M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
7:12 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
MILE
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
7:18 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
MILE
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
7:40 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
8:00 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
8:20 PM
HS
G
Invitational
4X1,600M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
8:45 PM
HS
B
Invitational
4X1,600M Relay
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
9:10 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
9:25 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
9:40 PM
UO
M
Open A
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
9:55 PM
UO
W
Open A
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
10:15 PM
UO
M
Open B
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
10:33 PM
UO
W
Open B
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
10:53 PM
UO
M
Open C
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
11:10 PM
UO
W
Open C
5,000M
Track
4/20/2012
FRI
11:35 PM
UO
M
Open D
5,000M
Track
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Date
Day
Time
Division
Gender
Section
Event
Location
4/21/2012
SAT
7:30 AM
HS
B
Open
4X1,600M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
7:55 AM
HS
G
Open
4X1,600M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
8:25 AM
HS
B
Seeded
4X1,600M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
8:50 AM
HS
G
Seeded
4X1,600M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
B
Open
High Jump
West
4/21/2012
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
B
Seeded
Long Jump
East
4/21/2012
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
B
Seeded
Discus
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
G
Open
High Jump
East
4/21/2012
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
G
Seeded
Long Jump
West
4/21/2012
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
G
Seeded
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/21/2012
SAT
9:00 AM
SP
M
Masters
Hammer
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
9:15 AM
SP
M
Kids
Munchkin Run
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
9:30 AM
HS
G
Invitational
Shuttle Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
9:33 AM
HS
G
Seeded
Shuttle Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
9:40 AM
HS
B
Invitational
Shuttle Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
9:45 AM
HS
B
Seeded
Shuttle Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
9:55 AM
HS
B
Open
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
10:20 AM
HS
G
Open
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:00 AM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
Long Jump
East
4/21/2012
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
B
Seeded
High Jump
West
4/21/2012
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
B
Seeded
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/21/2012
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
G
Invitational
300M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
G
Seeded
High Jump
East
4/21/2012
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
G
Seeded
Triple Jump
West
4/21/2012
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
G
Seeded
Discus
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
11:00 AM
SP
COED
Special Invitational
Hammer
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
11:03 AM
HS
G
Seeded
300M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:10 AM
HS
B
Invitational
300M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:13 AM
HS
B
Seeded
300M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:29 AM
SP
COED
Special Olympics
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:30 AM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
Pole Vault
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
11:32 AM
SP
M
Masters
100M (ALL AGES)
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:35 AM
SP
M
Paralympic Visually Impaired
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:38 AM
SP
M
Paralympic Ambulatory
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:42 AM
SP
W
Paralympic Ambulatory
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:45 AM
Opening Cermony
 
 
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
11:55 AM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
400M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:00 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
400M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:05 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
400M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:10 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
400M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:15 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
800M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:20 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
800M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:25 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
800M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:30 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
800M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:35 PM
HS
B
Invitational
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:40 PM
HS
B
Seeded
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:45 PM
HS
G
Invitational
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
12:48 PM
HS
G
Seeded
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
1:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
Long Jump
East
4/21/2012
SAT
1:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/21/2012
SAT
1:00 PM
HS
B
Seeded
Pole Vault
South
4/21/2012
SAT
1:00 PM
HS
B
Seeded
Triple Jump
West
4/21/2012
SAT
1:13 PM
HS
B
Invitational
400M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
1:16 PM
HS
B
Seeded
400M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
1:20 PM
HS
G
Invitational
400M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
1:23 PM
HS
G
Seeded
400M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
1:30 PM
ELITE
M/W
INVITATIONAL
Javelin
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
1:30 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
Hammer
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
1:30 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
High Jump
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
1:35 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
1:40 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
1:45 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
1:50 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
1:55 PM
HS
B
Invitational
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
2:00 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
Pole Vault
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
2:00 PM
HS
B
Seeded
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
2:15 PM
HS
G
Invitational
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
2:20 PM
HS
G
Seeded
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
2:35 PM
SP
B
Youth
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
2:40 PM
SP
G
Youth
4X100M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
2:45 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
2:45 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/21/2012
SAT
2:50 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
2:55 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:00 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
Triple Jump
East 
4/21/2012
SAT
3:00 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
100M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:00 PM
HS
G
Invitational
Long Jump
West
4/21/2012
SAT
3:05 PM
HS
B
Invitational
800M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:10 PM
HS
B
Seeded
800M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:15 PM
HS
G
Invitational
800M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:20 PM
HS
G
Seeded
800M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:25 PM
SP
W
Paralympic
Wheelchair 1500m
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:30 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
100M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:30 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
Hammer
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
3:30 PM
HS
G
Seeded
Pole Vault
South
4/21/2012
SAT
3:35 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
100M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:40 PM
HS
G
Invitational
100M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:45 PM
HS
G
Seeded
100M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
3:55 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
110M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
4:00 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
110M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
4:00 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
High Jump
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
4:10 PM
HS
B
Invitational
110M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
4:15 PM
HS
B
Seeded
110M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
4:20 PM
SP
M
Master's
110M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
4:30 PM
HS
B
Invitational
Pole Vault
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
4:40 PM
HS
B
Invitational
Sprint Medley
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
4:45 PM
HS
B
Seeded
Sprint Medley
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
4:50 PM
HS
G
Invitational
Sprint Medley
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
4:55 PM
HS
G
Seeded
Sprint Medley
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
5:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
Triple Jump
East 
4/21/2012
SAT
5:00 PM
HS
B
Invitational
Long Jump
West
4/21/2012
SAT
5:00 PM
HS
B
Invitational
Discus
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
5:00 PM
HS
G
Invitational
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/21/2012
SAT
5:05 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
400M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
5:10 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
400M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
5:20 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
400M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
5:25 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
400M Hurdles
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
5:35 PM
SP
M
Paralympic
Wheelchair 1500m
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
5:45 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
200M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
5:50 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
200M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
5:55 PM
ELITE
M
Olympic Development
200M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
6:00 PM
ELITE
W
Olympic Development
200M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
6:00 PM
HS
B
Invitational
High Jump
West
4/21/2012
SAT
6:00 PM
HS
G
Invitational
High Jump
East
4/21/2012
SAT
6:05 PM
HS
B
Invitational
200M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
6:10 PM
HS
B
Seeded
200M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
6:15 PM
HS
G
Invitational
200M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
6:20 PM
HS
G
Seeded
200M
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
6:30 PM
HS
G
Invitational
Pole Vault
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
6:40 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
4X400M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
6:45 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
4X400M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
6:50 PM
HS
B
Invitational
4X200M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
6:55 PM
HS
B
Seeded
4X200M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
7:00 PM
HS
B
Invitational
Triple Jump
East
4/21/2012
SAT
7:00 PM
HS
B
Invitational
Shot Put
SP Arena
4/21/2012
SAT
7:00 PM
HS
G
Invitational
Triple Jump
West
4/21/2012
SAT
7:00 PM
HS
G
Invitational
Discus
Main
4/21/2012
SAT
7:10 PM
HS
G
Invitational
4X200M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
7:15 PM
HS
G
Seeded
4X200M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
7:30 PM
UO
M
Collegiate
Distance Medley
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
7:40 PM
UO
W
Collegiate
Distance Medley
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
7:55 PM
HS
B
Invitational
Distance Medley
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
8:10 PM
HS
G
Invitational
Distance Medley
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
8:25 PM
HS
G
Invitational
4X400M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
8:30 PM
HS
B
Invitational
4X400M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
8:35 PM
HS
G
Seeded
4X400M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
8:40 PM
HS
B
Seeded
4X400M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
8:45 PM
HS
B
Open
4X400M Relay
Track
4/21/2012
SAT
9:10 PM
HS
G
Open
4X400M Relay
Track

2019 DII FloXC Countdown: #6 Colorado Mines Women

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 10 cross country teams in NCAA DII/DIII this season. The 2019 NCAA Cross Country Championships will be LIVE on FloTrack for all three divisions. And be sure to watch our LIVE FloXC Podium Reveal Show Monday, Aug. 26, at 10 AM CT. The No. 6 DII women’s spot goes to Colorado Mines and here's why:

2019 DII FloXC Countdown: #6 Missouri Southern Men

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 10 cross country teams in NCAA DII/DIII this season. The 2019 NCAA Cross Country Championships will be LIVE on FloTrack for all three divisions. And be sure to watch our LIVE FloXC Podium Reveal Show Monday, Aug. 26, at 10 AM CT. The No. 6 DII men’s spot goes to Missouri Southern, and here's why:

2019 FloXC Countdown: #6 Erica Birk

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. The No. 6 women’s individual spot goes to BYU senior Erica Birk, and here's why:

2019 FloXC Countdown: #6 John Dressel

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. The No. 6 men’s individual spot goes to Colorado senior John Dressel, and here's why:

2019 FloXC Countdown: #6 Stanford Women

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. And, be sure to watch our LIVE FloXC Podium Reveal Show Monday, August 26th at 10 AM CT. The No. 6 women’s spot goes to Stanford, and here's why:

2019 FloXC Countdown: #6 Notre Dame Men

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. And, be sure to watch our LIVE FloXC Podium Reveal Show Monday, August 26th at 10 AM CT. The No. 6 men’s spot goes to Notre Dame and here's why:

2019 FloXC Countdown: #7 Oklahoma State Men

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. And, be sure to watch our LIVE FloXC Podium Reveal Show Monday, August 26th at 10 AM CT. The No. 7 men’s spot goes to Oklahoma State and here's why:

2019 FloXC Countdown: #7 Anna Rohrer

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. The No. 7 women’s individual spot goes to Notre Dame senior Anna Rohrer, and here's why:

2019 FloXC Countdown: #7 Gilbert Boit

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. The No. 7 men’s individual spot goes to Arkansas senior Gilbert Boit, and here's why:

2019 FloXC Countdown: #7 Furman Women

Follow our 2019 FloXC Countdown, where FloTrack ranks the top 25 cross country teams and individuals in the NCAA this season which will be LIVE on FloTrack. And, be sure to watch our LIVE FloXC Podium Reveal Show Monday, August 26th at 10 AM CT. The No. 7 women’s spot goes to Furman, and here's why: