2018 FloXC Fantasy Team Standings

After the final round of the 2018 FloXC Fantasy league FloTrack's own Gordon Mack has won with a total of 25,421 points. But don't worry we won't let him win the prize, the winner of FloPRO for a year goes to Casey Kropka who scored 25,199 points!

PlNameFantasy TeamTotal PtsNCAARegConf.PreNatsNutty
1Gordon MackBaxter! You Know I Don't Speak Spanish25,42141567294108
2Casey Kropkakroptop droptops25,199475677117272
3Jake UlrichTrump University Track Club25,17341549315970
4Connor DolanRoyals all the Way25,11344538210085
5Jake KennedyPonies 4 Lyfe25,10944538413156
6James KocejaPlum Marigold For President25,073425575145297
7Josh RustonFeisty Goats24,980385484188258
8Trevor DowdleNinja Turtles24,95552529410685
9Ryan EnersonMiles and Butt Dials24,89941537533289
10Laura NeddermanIt's Britney, Betch24,80444527332578
11LukasRodney DeHaven is my father24,752465278122318
12Jenny ZahnBaxter! Bark Twice If You're In Milwaukee!24,748415073166108
13Sam HornThe Hornstars24,745355479434267
14Barry LyonThe Ghost of Justyn Knight24,742395181109273
15Nicholas CheuvrontNic52124,73449537648164
16Kurt SteegeGrete XC24,658475198114295
17Samuel BrunnetteMountain Goats24,656425374372288
18Cody BeesonVTA Elite24,654415580566295
19Ben HudsonLocal Sports Team24,642424912014484
20Camron Roehl8k 4724,5913553112359363
21KalebThe 20824,574475279125487
22Matthew VietzenDarn Fast24,436415175136548
23Timothy Englehartnotdke24,417475384560304
24Kyle GarnerLVRCK124,3604148122130283
25Tyler Blaine ClarkColorado is HOW HIGH?24,3204649159343148
26KatieKRO7024,295355181354495
27Jackson LyneEasy Dubs24,27253509459277
28Colin CannonSpike up Buttercup24,195385380820315
29Jonathan HaberleHaberleStache124,1784752175353559
30Chris WebberKigen Krew24,168505178609295
31Phillip Justin HalleyChris Solinsky's 10k Magic24,1414551356186492
32Kevin SommerHawkeyes24,123425089584294
33Jack CoilJack Coil24,0503551189599387
34Cale BrownRun Free for D324,0484248132382328
35KyleComets24,039394584178304
36Dany RacineClub Citius24,03064509080159
37Sawyer HammondSPAM24,016504994557283
38Sam O'Donnell-HoffSleep is for the weak23,912364584153471
39Cade BroadbentDyNasty23,905314975370695
40Farley MooreFMXC23,7224349163615485
41Donald SpeasBearito's ballers23,373484395668224
42TylerBYU Dromo23,271415410193DNP
43Mario FloresSCXC Elite23,01237411021,03665
44Alex ChenMan Chest Hair United22,956694086606307
45Michele ThomasPin Pals22,9463242194822378
46Asher CatterallRuns with Sasquatch22,8879950179970769
47Justin CarranchoJEazzzzy2522,770485284376DNP
48Dylan MitlofMeatloaf22,7634154121581DNP
49WilliamRuppIsAPileOfTrash22,73438422801,034262
50Daniel P Campbelldcpre4422,715575075195DNP
51Adam WilkinsonGrace Ping Fan Club22,709475191335DNP
52Mikayla TagsLIMESTONERS#420GLAZEIT22,441355081573DNP
53Cooper PauleyTrail Running Coop22,285354997613DNP
54Nathan GobleRun Forest Run22,0724748110653DNP
55Matt PExSee21,8614547172712DNP
56Connor KerrKerrplunk21,5945144186635DNP
57Josh DvorakJamaican Bobsled Team21,2505143247818DNP
58Brent Bailey719Elite20,588735185DNP302
59Danny RapMonmouth20,33911737289757DNP
60Carmel Ohringcarmelohring20,3023547DNP37588
61Ezekiel Harlesshailtheantipope19,8366341103DNP86
62Monte CristoGIJoe19,7357026185600DNP
63KurtHere for the beer19,5996842DNP380121
64Caleb Gatchell#JoeKnows19,4335644DNP626301
65Nathan HorgeshimerHorgy's Heroes19,3674555118DNPDNP
66AndrewOK Runner18,94274DNP126569293
67SarahFear the horse18,87963DNP120811175
68JimTwinrunning112218,629374796DNPDNP
69Patrick DonahueRoad to Stachionals18,5588939DNP660477
70James BurnsTrackrat18,3945541DNP783888
71bethanyletsrace18,2864144119DNPDNP
72PierreHoney Badger17,5694641DNP511DNP
73Aiden WhiteTim Tebow Team17,0406038DNP670DNP
74AbhiBig YUT15,5805140DNPDNP345
75Richard MooneyMoondogs15,39338DNPDNP355302
76Tyler JonesJonesies Homies15,36576DNPDNP39699
77John ReedMarshall Manglers15,2404253DNPDNPDNP
78Thomastpwolfe15,1396636DNPDNP311
79Dylan AllenDinky Biscuit15,0855352DNPDNPDNP
80LanceLLL14,90449DNPDNP813278
81Tyler JakubekToronto Prince Duppys14,394DNP5292585279
82EvanEmanxc14,31851918DNP400727
83TomasThomas without an H14,066DNP4312718275
84Cooper WhiteleatherBa$ed Cross14,03010444DNPDNPDNP
85Elyssa CollinsMy Truck is Bigger than Your Truck13,90239DNP113DNPDNP
86Joey LitvinLMXC13,86149DNP104DNPDNP
87MorganhELlO13,75756DNP173DNPDNP
88Elise StearnsKick Ass XC13,680DNP49169881320
89Chris CornwellHanover Harriers13,5306437DNPDNPDNP
90J DTeam Jog13,41342DNPDNP587DNP
91Gus KaiserDannyBroweSquad13,054DNP5495371DNP
92Erikteam name12,836DNP39211383620
93Griffin StiborThe Bean Team12,252DNP47130438DNP
94Zach LPacMan11,95535DNPDNPDNP50
95Ryan PehlmanRunner11,699114737476DNPDNP
96Jacob TrappDekalb Dude11,39353DNPDNPDNP522
97Brandon ParradoBrazzer Bo's10,944146DNPDNPDNP506
98BennettTeam elementary10,912DNP38312696DNP
99Gus and ShannonDanny Browne Sqaud9,99032DNPDNPDNPDNP
100Tiger C Lusame9,97535DNPDNPDNPDNP
100Brad ButlerWoodall's Warriors9,97535DNPDNPDNPDNP
102deep pateldream_chaser369,96537DNPDNPDNPDNP
103David AnnettDavid Annett9,96038DNPDNPDNPDNP
103JakePealPealzPack9,96038DNPDNPDNPDNP
105Aiden TothIFIDONTWINILLBEMAD9,95040DNPDNPDNPDNP
106Callum MartinDoingStretchesLater9,94541DNPDNPDNPDNP
106Steven ReedDon't Fold9,94541DNPDNPDNPDNP
106Ryan HahnHahn Dynasty9,94541DNPDNPDNPDNP
109Jeff RenlundHill and Dalers9,94042DNPDNPDNPDNP
109Devin MoodyPost Prefontaine9,94042DNPDNPDNPDNP
109Brookeshemovesherbodylikeacyclone9,94042DNPDNPDNPDNP
112Donnie FryGo9,93044DNPDNPDNPDNP
112Will HarderRosemount Mudders9,93044DNPDNPDNPDNP
112Owenwinnas9,93044DNPDNPDNPDNP
112Bryant SeufererYung Dutch Gunz9,93044DNPDNPDNPDNP
116Keenan WalkerDream Team9,91547DNPDNPDNPDNP
116William LeddenIdk man9,91547DNPDNPDNPDNP
116JonahJoRU9,91547DNPDNPDNPDNP
116Ben Richardsonnorthtbdc9,91547DNPDNPDNPDNP
116Luke ParviainenRun DXC9,91547DNPDNPDNPDNP
116Doug SolesSoles-Guesses9,91547DNPDNPDNPDNP
122Kevin PetowLiger Running Club9,91048DNPDNPDNPDNP
123Evan WhetsellLondon TC9,90549DNPDNPDNPDNP
123BeauMinnetonka Meme Team9,90549DNPDNPDNPDNP
123Nathan KellarSpeed Demons9,90549DNPDNPDNPDNP
126Théo DaeschlerBleus9,90050DNPDNPDNPDNP
126Nick KerbeshianThe Nasty9,90050DNPDNPDNPDNP
126Justin VerhulstWisconWin9,90050DNPDNPDNPDNP
129Micah MurphyLynnwood xc9,89551DNPDNPDNPDNP
129Matthew McGinnisMattmcg429,89551DNPDNPDNPDNP
131Joe HaleAlaskan Average Joes9,88553DNPDNPDNPDNP
131Nigel Elcocknojo9,88553DNPDNPDNPDNP
131Jen DavisPortland9,88553DNPDNPDNPDNP
134Cole ShugartItbelikethatsometimes9,87056DNPDNPDNPDNP
135jonah brownnau9,86557DNPDNPDNPDNP
136Ben DoironBathroom breaks and protein shakes9,86058DNPDNPDNPDNP
136Noah YakeNoah's Picks9,86058DNPDNPDNPDNP
138Christopher RatcliffeStoph9,85559DNPDNPDNPDNP
138Max LeClairThe boys are back9,85559DNPDNPDNPDNP
140Lauren GronbeckGronk Films9,85060DNPDNPDNPDNP
140Ben KeeganKieran Tuntivate9,85060DNPDNPDNPDNP
140Antonio Lopez SeguraTheSpanishChamp9,85060DNPDNPDNPDNP
143Matt BerzonskyIHSXC9,84561DNPDNPDNPDNP
143Lisathe wopp wopp9,84561DNPDNPDNPDNP
145Tyler SchwinnThe Ignars9,84062DNPDNPDNPDNP
146Elana MinsbergCoachE9,82565DNPDNPDNPDNP
146Gareth ElliottTeam Gman XC Squad9,82565DNPDNPDNPDNP
146Drew HoffmanWartburgxc9,82565DNPDNPDNPDNP
149Dave HerbertBenji The Herd9,82066DNPDNPDNPDNP
150Alec M Dominguezpanther69er9,80070DNPDNPDNPDNP
151DanDDL DP9,79072DNPDNPDNPDNP
151Luke ManolakesLuke Manolakes9,79072DNPDNPDNPDNP
153Michael HoganHogan's Heroes9,786DNP4193DNP311
154Ben Boatthese Boats gon float9,78074DNPDNPDNPDNP
155RileyGone Fishing9,77575DNPDNPDNPDNP
156Katie BoligitzIt's a dry heat9,76577DNPDNPDNPDNP
157Brian KeenanJireh is number 19,75080DNPDNPDNPDNP
158Brian CrociThe Heights9,74581DNPDNPDNPDNP
159Erin LeonardBread winners9,72585DNPDNPDNPDNP
160Vaughn RuskaRuska Raiders9,71587DNPDNPDNPDNP
161Jonathan HowardMeade County Wolfpack9,70589DNPDNPDNPDNP
162Jay EngebretsonWisconsin cross country team9,70090DNPDNPDNPDNP
163Mark WaymentHAVIN FUN9,66098DNPDNPDNPDNP
164William SneadBoolin an Coolin9,641DNPDNP98120291
165KennyEliterunner129,640102DNPDNPDNPDNP
166Ahmed RabbaniMoBamba9,615107DNPDNPDNPDNP
167Bailey ScottBailey's Team9,605109DNPDNPDNPDNP
168Daniel RitterRoudolff the Red-Nosed Reindeer9,587DNPDNP129140294
169BaileyQuabbin Panthers9,580114DNPDNPDNPDNP
170Timothy HendersonWolf Pack9,570116DNPDNPDNPDNP
171Joseph YoungYour mother's favorite fantasy xc team9,445141DNPDNPDNPDNP
172HarryChelimocheetahs9,420146DNPDNPDNPDNP
173JustinNinja Turtles9,375155DNPDNPDNPDNP
174Lincoln ShryackRicky Fowler9,373DNPDNP88339350
175Philip HuLol squad that needs FloPro9,315167DNPDNPDNPDNP
176doonald spesjust new mexico and NAU9,085213DNPDNPDNPDNP
176scott meyersstart shuffling9,085213DNPDNPDNPDNP
178Kris BPilots Til I Die8,994604DNPDNPDNP166
179Owen MahadeoBreadWinners8,620306DNPDNPDNPDNP
180TimStars of Track and Field8,571DNP4689DNPDNP
181Emma Grace Hurleygo dins bb8,430344DNPDNPDNPDNP
182JohnnyWGXC8,295371DNPDNPDNPDNP
183ShaunScary fast8,040422DNPDNPDNPDNP
184Daniel YoungNomad8,025425DNPDNPDNPDNP
185Sam AffolderFuture Husky7,529DNP36131DNPDNP
186Ben BaileyDubsonly7,460538DNPDNPDNPDNP
187Tommy RyanGood Talk7,454DNP29297DNP1,239
188Daniel DiLellaLilTigers7,201DNP41DNP959DNP
189Steven KhanThe winners7,130604DNPDNPDNPDNP
190Katie NixSantos XC6,615707DNPDNPDNPDNP
191Niki mooreCal6,260778DNPDNPDNPDNP
192Ben LittmannWinchester5,868DNPDNPDNP12597
193matt johnsonoregon ducks baby5,792DNPDNP220DNP78
194Elliot GindiMount Humphreys was originally 16000ft5,766DNPDNPDNP25668
195Kevin SullyTeam Claus5,636DNPDNPDNP133321
196Kendall GetchellYeetmeister5,603DNPDNP210DNP277
197Wesley StephensWarrior Rams5,584DNPDNPDNP208298
198Alex WalshAxel's Dream Team5,572DNPDNP215DNP303
199Douglas ParsleyYou are teareing me apart5,490DNPDNP107DNP493
200Jacob CocciaThis Should Be Interesting5,484DNPDNPDNP201405
201Sam IvaneckyTrackrabbitz5,473DNPDNPDNP352265
202Jimmy Stevensonjimjamslimslam5,461DNPDNPDNP353276
203Luke FrancisSTOP PRE5,449DNPDNPDNP377264
203Peter MichalowiczsXCy predictions5,449DNPDNPDNP59249
205RonTBG Speed5,445DNPDNPDNP342303
206Scott DanceThe Dance Machine5,435DNPDNPDNP150505
207Jason DowdyBlackburg Code Red5,430DNPDNPDNP58278
208Zac RandallSoundsLikeShesFromLondon5,419DNPDNPDNP59378
209Dave ScudamoreShield5,414DNPDNPDNP356320
210FionaYour Mom5,400DNP54DNPDNPDNP
211Chris AlepaSlim_Jim5,370956DNPDNPDNPDNP
212Nicholas BannonRoll River5,294DNPDNPDNP494302
213Jay Sullivansupergeyjay5,200DNP52DNPDNPDNP
214JamieJLAV5,187DNPDNPDNP633270
215Drew AndersonEugene Hubbers5,121DNPDNPDNP675294
216Ryan F JendzejecThe Wicked Jendzejecs5,100DNP51DNPDNPDNP
216RobVanilla Kenyans5,100DNP51DNPDNPDNP
218aj jallohMountain Xc Club5,000DNP50DNPDNPDNP
219Aaron LanceTerminal Fitness4,948DNPDNPDNP878264
220Michelly FoleyFire and Ice4,864DNPDNPDNP886340
221Nolan RyanHuelNation4,800DNP48DNPDNPDNP
222YeahColeYeahColeBBY4,700DNP47DNPDNPDNP
223ZacharyXC Bums4,674DNPDNPDNP672744
224Derek GielarowskiTitan HL Champs4,600DNP46DNPDNPDNP
225Jackie AddyJack Track Attack4,500DNP45DNPDNPDNP
226Kevin Kimkevinkim4,400DNP44DNPDNPDNP
227Will Reid123454,300DNP43DNPDNPDNP
227Niklas Andersenblues4,300DNP43DNPDNPDNP
227CarsonCarson4,300DNP43DNPDNPDNP
230Connor Verrettloyola4,200DNP42DNPDNPDNP
230Kelly SeacrestRed Dirt is Grittier4,200DNP42DNPDNPDNP
230Alex Ehrenthalthe destroyers4,200DNP42DNPDNPDNP
230Grant Wilsonyoung musketeer4,200DNP42DNPDNPDNP
230Zach Nelson"ZN
MHXC"4,200DNP42DNPDNPDNP
235David GipsonPantherfan4,100DNP41DNPDNPDNP
235shea VavraSheabutta4,100DNP41DNPDNPDNP
235Morgan Gaskinssleeping bag4,100DNP41DNPDNPDNP
238Zach JohnsonRace pace 10min flat4,000DNP40DNPDNPDNP
239Riley GrossmanRiley4xc3,954DNPDNP106DNPDNP
240Patrick McLeanTrack on Grass3,942DNPDNP118DNPDNP
241Max SimonShort Short Szn3,941DNPDNP119DNPDNP
242Steven Clarksjc213,936DNPDNPDNP124DNP
243Austin Whitelawthee2chainz3,933DNPDNP127DNPDNP
244M.C MathersMid Major Ordeal3,930DNPDNP130DNPDNP
245Daniel Dochertydjd3333,924DNPDNPDNP136DNP
246Kevin LewisHansel McHapHap3,923DNPDNPDNP137DNP
247Seth TopperHilltoppers3,920DNPDNP140DNPDNP
248Leo BurnsCPXC13,919DNPDNP141DNPDNP
249Jason HoffmanWest Coast God Squad3,918DNPDNP142DNPDNP
250CTBobby Van Allen3,912DNPDNPDNP148DNP
250Peyton WhitedPeyton speed3,912DNPDNP148DNPDNP
252Mike ZurzoloNJXC3,884DNPDNP176DNPDNP
253Riley SineSWHP Track Club3,862DNPDNP198DNPDNP
254Angus FitzgeraldAngus' Army3,839DNPDNP221DNPDNP
254Jamiejmo3,839DNPDNPDNP221DNP
256Oli LumRetreat Harriers3,826DNPDNPDNP234DNP
257Noah ShriverRaiders #13,821DNPDNP239DNPDNP
258Peter CunninghamIt Runs in the Family3,800DNP38DNPDNPDNP
258Jackie MangognaMango Magic3,800DNP38DNPDNPDNP
260Mitch#dibzonthedubz3,790DNPDNP270DNPDNP
261Jacob GonzalezJacob's ELIT3 73,788DNPDNP272DNPDNP
262Katherinelaser Kats3,774DNPDNPDNP286DNP
263Alex Wilsonalexmw923,715DNPDNPDNP345DNP
264JordanD3Nv3R3,710DNPDNPDNP350DNP
265Habtamu Cheneyclassyhabs3,709DNPDNPDNP351DNP
266carter SinnockBlueDevilxc3,700DNP37DNPDNPDNP
266Morgan Costelloekool beans3,700DNP37DNPDNPDNP
268Adam BruceRunMichigan3,699DNPDNPDNP361DNP
269Charles DunnThe Crawdads3,694DNPDNPDNP366DNP
270Jonathan CarlSomeGuyRunningXC3,678DNPDNPDNP382DNP
271Alec KeithRoaring like Rory3,674DNPDNPDNP386DNP
272Philip LambertStaffordXC3,669DNPDNPDNP391DNP
273WesleyWesleycjohn3,657DNPDNPDNP403DNP
274BritneyWWWWW3,648DNPDNPDNP412DNP
275Kileigh KaneKileigh's Team!!3,600DNP36DNPDNPDNP
275Declan Timothy WalkushZootedBoiz3,600DNP36DNPDNPDNP
277Brian CzulnoRun on Empty3,551DNPDNP509DNPDNP
278Chris Leeredmamba133,510DNPDNPDNP550DNP
279LucasRunnerkidd993,500DNP35DNPDNPDNP
279Ricky Bobbyderekguissanie3,500DNPDNPDNP560DNP
281Kimberly ColettiWarriors3,498DNPDNP562DNPDNP
282Mark FrenchOITXC3,495DNPDNPDNP565DNP
283Luke R. HippensteelThe Freeze-yourballs off in Wisco3,485DNPDNPDNP575DNP
284Cole PonceCole's epic team3,464DNPDNP596DNPDNP
285Jonah PenningrothJDPenn3,410DNPDNPDNP650DNP
286Zachsmith3,271DNPDNP789DNPDNP
287Mario CosentinoStorytimeW/Matt3,260DNPDNPDNP800DNP
288Katherine1MoMile3,010DNPDNPDNP1,050DNP
289Joshua KlahnFlyingUkr98!2,967DNPDNPDNP1,093DNP
290Grant KaminerTeam Kaminer2,900DNP29DNPDNPDNP
291CharlesRHEC2,600DNP26DNPDNPDNP
292Darby KaneRunnn2,500DNP25DNPDNPDNP
293Parker McConnellArgos2,460DNPDNPDNP1,600DNP
294Joe OrenTUXC2,400DNP24DNPDNPDNP
295Luke SchoppertQuantum of Shoelace1,985DNPDNPDNPDNP45
296Julian DelamazaPotato Salad1,961DNPDNPDNPDNP69
297Aaron ArthurA.A.Run1,952DNPDNPDNPDNP78
297Jake PowersRock my Kiprop1,952DNPDNPDNPDNP78
299Kyle HengesbachRunnin' on Empty1,947DNPDNPDNPDNP83
300Joseph MooreMongolia1,938DNPDNPDNPDNP92
301Levisse EmmanuelTetedeUmtitiFaceALaBelgique1,937DNPDNPDNPDNP93
302Zachary HollowayTrail1,930DNPDNPDNPDNP100
303Graceteambanana1,929DNPDNPDNPDNP101
304Jordan WheelerConvicts1,917DNPDNPDNPDNP113
305Micah Plofskyillini1,916DNPDNPDNPDNP114
306Ryan DyerBEScotts181,911DNPDNPDNPDNP119
307Jeffrey PietrzykRedshirt Nation1,907DNPDNPDNPDNP123
308Jonathan RushXCited Sloths1,865DNPDNPDNPDNP165
309Nicholas SnellYou think im XC1,861DNPDNPDNPDNP169
310Brock CollinsCentral elite 571,847DNPDNPDNPDNP183
311Dennis St. JeanPace Pushers1,845DNPDNPDNPDNP185
312sean dolanMoon Boot1,823DNPDNPDNPDNP207
313Matthew StaehleYeet or be Yeeten1,822DNPDNPDNPDNP208
314Alex AkersAkers XC1,798DNPDNPDNPDNP232
315Tom fodorRollport1,794DNPDNPDNPDNP236
316AhmedBig Red Machine1,770DNPDNPDNPDNP260
317Ally RomeAlly's Team of Champions1,767DNPDNPDNPDNP263
317Lenny McComasLendog's Millionaires1,767DNPDNPDNPDNP263
319Kevin Coulter49ers You Will Not Forget About This Team Again1,766DNPDNPDNPDNP264
319Blake HipkissBHipkiss1,766DNPDNPDNPDNP264
319Justin HoffmanDUCKS1,766DNPDNPDNPDNP264
319Bella heikesGator chasers1,766DNPDNPDNPDNP264
319Derek ShockroGo Fast1,766DNPDNPDNPDNP264
319Hunter JutrasTBZ1,766DNPDNPDNPDNP264
319Alex KernTeam MTXC1,766DNPDNPDNPDNP264
326Tyson KaczmarekThe Mastermind1,765DNPDNPDNPDNP265
327Duncan HamiltonSkoCats1,762DNPDNPDNPDNP268
328KhanKing Khan1,757DNPDNPDNPDNP273
329Logan BemisBemis1,752DNPDNPDNPDNP278
329Hayden CoxStu1,752DNPDNPDNPDNP278
331Ryan BarryKERNS4LYFE1,745DNPDNPDNPDNP285
332Trent LancasterRun TDL1,739DNPDNPDNPDNP291
332Jonah BirdThe Water Snakes1,739DNPDNPDNPDNP291
334Trent MazelliGrape Crush1,734DNPDNPDNPDNP296
334Julian ManleySub25orBust1,734DNPDNPDNPDNP296
336Alex LivernoisDays after Knights1,730DNPDNPDNPDNP300
336Katie HarrisTurkey Trot Champs1,730DNPDNPDNPDNP300
338Micah SwartzChampionz1,729DNPDNPDNPDNP301
338Lance NelsonThe Albanian Alchemist Alpacas1,729DNPDNPDNPDNP301
340Alek SimpsonShort Shorts Shaka1,728DNPDNPDNPDNP302
341JoseGoldenboi1,723DNPDNPDNPDNP307
341JojoTo All The Boys I've Raced Before1,723DNPDNPDNPDNP307
343Travis MillerFantaxc1,721DNPDNPDNPDNP309
344Daniel TurcoThe Low Sticks1,719DNPDNPDNPDNP311
345Zack KriegerHoly heck and a a half1,715DNPDNPDNPDNP315
346Reed Romeno mo pink hair1,713DNPDNPDNPDNP317
347Joan Sebastian MartinezOmega1,708DNPDNPDNPDNP322
348Matthew SheaWombats1,703DNPDNPDNPDNP327
349Nathan HolleySpartans XC Club1,701DNPDNPDNPDNP329
350Michael McKeanMikeyDaKid1,700DNPDNPDNPDNP330
351David MatherFrozen North1,699DNPDNPDNPDNP331
351John BakerPanic! At the Wisco1,699DNPDNPDNPDNP331
351Janna GordonPlan A1,699DNPDNPDNPDNP331
354Jared CocciaI have no idea what i'm doing1,694DNPDNPDNPDNP336
355Alexander Lowe2b2fast1,692DNPDNPDNPDNP338
356Margot Kleinmhk11,690DNPDNPDNPDNP340
357Sam SaracinaZoomZoom1,689DNPDNPDNPDNP341
358Julien JeandreeMultiple Scorgasm1,682DNPDNPDNPDNP348
359Jacob KlemzJ Klemz1,678DNPDNPDNPDNP352
360Ben BulkeleyBen_Sosa1,672DNPDNPDNPDNP358
361Stephen GomezCPTC Newbie1,658DNPDNPDNPDNP372
362Scott LoughlinTalent Squad1,655DNPDNPDNPDNP375
363Layton WerthThe mean green machine1,651DNPDNPDNPDNP379
364TreyKickin' Cowboys1,650DNPDNPDNPDNP380
365Boris ZeissigThanos Car1,648DNPDNPDNPDNP382
366Elliott Lipe#1 Team1,646DNPDNPDNPDNP384
367Heath B DeuganGrudens Grinders1,645DNPDNPDNPDNP385
368Owen JohnstoneMARs1,638DNPDNPDNPDNP392
369Matthew BIllingsRicky Bobby1,633DNPDNPDNPDNP397
370Ryan ShumakerRyan1,631DNPDNPDNPDNP399
371Jay GraingerGBTC1,623DNPDNPDNPDNP407
372Trey StewartWave Elixirs1,600DNPDNPDNPDNP430
373Ethan RicestopNAU1,589DNPDNPDNPDNP441
374Andrew FieldsTheSteeplers3K1,582DNPDNPDNPDNP448
375Dylan ServisHolden's Angels1,570DNPDNPDNPDNP460
376Ishan ShahRichie Mercado1,565DNPDNPDNPDNP465
377Daniel BeamerYeetasaurus Rex1,542DNPDNPDNPDNP488
378Andy ButzowBIRDWITZ1,536DNPDNPDNPDNP494
379Maxwell DiMuccioTeam DiMuccio1,524DNPDNPDNPDNP506
380Will Burkewildebeest1,516DNPDNPDNPDNP514
381Liam ChristiansenTeam Liam1,492DNPDNPDNPDNP538
382Samuel D'AscoliSXC Guys1,476DNPDNPDNPDNP554
383Dawson ReedReedRuns1,474DNPDNPDNPDNP556
384Joey Villarrealjvilla031,460DNPDNPDNPDNP570
385Ryan MooreJust a kid from Diii1,458DNPDNPDNPDNP572
386Ryan PehlmnaINCC1,455DNPDNPDNPDNP575
387Spencer HusenThe Strength of the Wolf1,442DNPDNPDNPDNP588
388Andrew WilsonElite1,432DNPDNPDNPDNP598
389AidanBig Dads1,395DNPDNPDNPDNP635
390Devon FogelUnderdawgs1,389DNPDNPDNPDNP641
391Kathleen Nealleen machine1,382DNPDNPDNPDNP648
392Brandon WiseWCTC1,375DNPDNPDNPDNP655
393Hall GriffithHall G1,373DNPDNPDNPDNP657
394Mitch McConnellRun For Dum1,350DNPDNPDNPDNP680
395Isaac VosVos the Boss1,326DNPDNPDNPDNP704
396Jonathan KellerCarolina Saders1,325DNPDNPDNPDNP705
396TonyIce Age Heat Wave XC1,325DNPDNPDNPDNP705
398Charles McIntyreCharliemac03181,248DNPDNPDNPDNP782
399Connor A HellerBRXC1,238DNPDNPDNPDNP792
400JoshuaIFD1791,228DNPDNPDNPDNP802
401Justin MurdickGrand Republic Running1,202DNPDNPDNPDNP828
402BeniTeamBenis1,148DNPDNPDNPDNP882
403Brennan Buckley-NoonanAlpha Wolf Squadron1,094DNPDNPDNPDNP936
404Aidan Walshdie in a hole993DNPDNPDNPDNP1,037
405Henry PlowdenWaffle House Community College986DNPDNPDNPDNP1,044
406Lane GobeTEAM960DNPDNPDNPDNP1,070
407James Speasfroshman fantasy887DNPDNPDNPDNP1,143
408Brandon LewisWolfPack851DNPDNPDNPDNP1,179

FloTrack's NCAA Prelim Predictions

FloTrack predicts the mid-distance/distance qualifiers for NCAAs.

Join PRO Now to Get Unlimited Access to FloTrack!

Join Now

Already a PRO Member? Log In

Roberts, Holloway & The 10 Brightest Stars At NCAA East Prelims

The 2019 DI NCAA East Preliminary Round is this Thursday through Saturday, May 23-25, in Jacksonville, Florida, and it will be LIVE on FloTrack. 

Kenny Bednarek Makes History With 19.82/44.73 Double At JUCOs

One day after riding a blustering tailwind to the fastest wind-aided 200m in history, Indian Hills freshman Kenny Bednarek decided to give wind legal a try on the final day of the 2019 NJCAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships. The result? Still damn fast.

Shanghai Diamond League: Lyles Stuns Coleman, Samba Tops Benjamin

The second leg of the 2019 Diamond League season made its stop in Shanghai, China, on Saturday, and it was jam-packed with marquee matchups and tight finishes.

Join PRO Now to Get Unlimited Access to FloTrack!

Join Now

Already a PRO Member? Log In

Kenny Bednarek Runs Fastest Wind-Aided 200m In History

If you’ve ever wondered how fast a world-class sprinter could run with a comically strong tailwind, Indian Hills Community College freshman Kenny Bednarek had your answer on Friday with his 19.49 200m (+6.1 m/s) in the 2019 NJCAA Track and Field prelims.

What Did It Take To Qualify For NCAA Prelims Over The Years?

Since the NCAA moved to a two-regional system in 2010, the qualification process for the NCAA Championships has consisted of the top 48 individuals and top 24 relays in the West and East regions competing for 12 qualifying spots during the last weekend of May.

Join PRO Now to Get Unlimited Access to FloTrack!

Join Now

Already a PRO Member? Log In

Samba/Benjamin Pt. I, McLaughlin Debut Headline Shanghai DL

The first six-ish weeks of the professional track season have offered one clear lesson: the late World Championships aren’t going to tamp down fast times. From Michael Norman’s 43.45 to Shaunae Miller-Uibo’s 49.05, it’s feeling like mid-August already. Perhaps the non-championship year in 2018 caused some energy and emotion to be bottled up, only being released in a year with a clear championship target. 

Join PRO Now to Get Unlimited Access to FloTrack!

Join Now

Already a PRO Member? Log In

Schneider, Praught-Leer Notch 5k Olympic Standards At Oxy

(c) 2019 Race Results Weekly, all rights reserved

NCAA Prelim Entries Reaction: Six Scratches You Need To Know

With Wednesday’s release of the NCAA East and West Preliminary Round declarations, we now know the 48 athletes in every individual event and 24 relay teams that will compete in Jacksonville and Sacramento for a spot at the NCAA Championships in Austin.

House Of Run: Evaluating The U.S. Performance At World Relays

Jason and Kevin discuss Matthew Boling’s epic weekend, the struggles of the US at the World Relays, Mondo Duplantis’ collegiate record, a big NCAA upset, an American record in the 25K and this weekend’s Shanghai Diamond League.