Results

2012 Team Indiana Invitational
...
2012 Team Indiana Invitational Results
June 17, 2012 | Indiana University, Bloomington, IN


Watch German Fernandez 3:37 HERE


Licensed to Indiana University Track & Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2012 10:16 PM
                     Team Indiana Invitational - 6/17/2012                     
                              Indiana University                               
                          Haugh Track & Field Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1     3 Winter, Chris          Unattached             8:33.38  
  2     6 Dentamo, Adu           Unattached             8:43.40  
  3     1 Hughes, Matt           Unattached             8:51.55  
 --     8 Green, Adam            Unattached                 DNF  
 --     4 Turner, DeSean         Unattached                 DNF  
 --     5 Fife, Jordan           Unattached                 DNF  
 --     7 Olinger, Brian         Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    12 Fernandez, German      Unattached             3:37.76  
  2    13 Bayer, Andy            Unattached             3:38.07  
  3    14 Finnerty, Rob          Unattached             3:38.60  
  4    11 Elliott, Matt          Unattached             3:40.70  
  5    10 Jefferson, John        Unattached             3:40.87  
  6     9 Hubers, Ben            Unattached             3:41.94  
 --    15 Stockberger, Dan       Unattached                 DNF  


2012 Zagreb World Challenge
...
2012 Zagreb World Challenge Results
September 4, 2012


100 Metres - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

Official Results - Men - 100 Metres - Wind : -0.4 m/s

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Ryan Bailey

USA

10.02

2

Kim Collins

SKN

10.14

3

Mario Forsythe

JAM

10.25

4

Michael Frater

JAM

10.31

4

Darvis Patton

USA

10.31

6

Wallace Spearmon

USA

10.32

7

Trell Kimmons

USA

10.33

 

Nickel Ashmeade

JAM

DNF

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
400 Metres - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Men - 400 Metres

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Martyn Rooney

GBR

45.78

2

Marcin Marciniszyn

POL

46.22

3

Duane Solomon

USA

46.39

4

Kacper Kozlowski

POL

46.95

5

Mateo Ružic

CRO

47.72

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
1500 Metres - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Men - 1500 Metres

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Taoufik Makhloufi

ALG

3:32.58

2

James Kiplagat Magut

KEN

3:33.31

3

Daniel Kipchirchir Komen

KEN

3:33.39

4

Collins Cheboi

KEN

3:34.39

5

Gideon Mwangi Gathimba

KEN

3:34.52

6

Caleb Mwangangi Ndiku

KEN

3:34.66

7

Hillary Cheruiyot Ngetich

KEN

3:36.15

8

Cornelius Ndiwa

KEN

3:36.29

9

Hamza Driouch

QAT

3:36.58

10

Yoann Kowal

FRA

3:38.30

11

Reuben Bett

KEN

3:39.82

12

Andrew Wheating

USA

3:40.22

13

Jan Petrac

SLO

3:50.97

14

Stefan Breit

SUI

3:54.33

 

Matthew Scherer

USA

DNF

 

Benson Seurei

KEN

DNF

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
3000 Metres Steeplechase - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Men - 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Jairus Kipchoge Birech

KEN

8:11.80

2

Abel Kiprop Mutai

KEN

8:12.47

3

Elijah Chelimo Kipterege

KEN

8:12.88

4

Hillary Kipsang Yego

KEN

8:14.15

5

Bernard Mbugua Nganga

KEN

8:22.31

6

Haron Lagat

KEN

8:29.30

7

Andrey Farnosov

RUS

8:29.71

 

Brahim Taleb

MAR

DNF

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
110 Metres Hurdles - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Men - 110 Metres Hurdles - Wind : -0.4 m/s

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Jason Richardson

USA

13.07

2

David Oliver

USA

13.22

3

Lehann Fourie

RSA

13.28

4

Ryan Wilson

USA

13.43

5

Jeff Porter

USA

13.55

6

David Payne

USA

13.55

7

Ryan Brathwaite

BAR

13.63

8

Fred Townsend

USA

13.92

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
Pole Vault - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Men - Pole Vault

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Alhaji Jeng

SWE

5.40

2

Mareks Arents

LAT

5.40

3

Ivan Horvat

CRO

5.20

4

Hrvoje Sedlar

CRO

4.60

 

Jurij Rovan

SLO

DNS

 

Kovey Simmons

USA

DNS

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
Long Jump - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Men - Long Jump

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

Wind

1

Pavel Shalin

RUS

7.75

+0.2

2

Morten Jensen

DEN

7.52

+0.3

3

Dino Pervan

CRO

7.47

+0.7

4

István Virovecz

HUN

7.36

-0.3

5

Marko Prugovecki

CRO

7.28

-0.2

6

Sanjin Šimic

CRO

7.01

-0.2

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
Shot Put - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Men - Shot Put

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Reese Hoffa

USA

21.80

2

Tomasz Majewski

POL

20.70

3

Ryan Whiting

USA

20.52

4

Justin Rodhe

CAN

20.51

5

Asmir Kolašinac

SRB

20.33

6

Cory Martin

USA

19.84

7

Kim Christensen

DEN

19.49

8

Nedžad Mulabegovic

CRO

19.42

9

Marin Premeru

CRO

18.91

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
Discus Throw - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Men - Discus Throw

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Lawrence Okoye

GBR

67.25

2

Erik Cadee

NED

65.67

3

Piotr Malachowski

POL

65.64

4

Vikas Gowda

IND

64.06

5

Martin Maric

CRO

62.33

6

Daniel Ståhl

SWE

59.70

7

Roland Varga

CRO

59.60

8

Danijel Furtula

MNE

56.18

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
Hammer Throw - M
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Men - Hammer Throw

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Krisztián Pars

HUN

79.14

2

Pawel Fajdek

POL

78.80

3

Olexiy Sokyrskiyy

UKR

78.05

4

Kirill Ikonnikov

RUS

77.91

5

Mattias Jons

SWE

75.64

6

Szymon Ziólkowski

POL

74.71

7

Primož Kozmus

SLO

73.01

8

András Haklits

CRO

72.32

9

Lukáš Melich

CZE

71.39

10

Mirko Micuda

CRO

66.20

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
100 Metres - W
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Women - 100 Metres - Wind : -0.6 m/s

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Carmelita Jeter

USA

11.07

2

Jeneba Tarmoh

USA

11.30

3

Aleen Bailey

JAM

11.32

4

ChaRonda Williams

USA

11.33

5

Anyika Onuora

GBR

11.59

6

Chelsea Hayes

USA

11.60

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
200 Metres - W
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Women - 200 Metres - Wind : -0.2 m/s

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Allyson Felix

USA

22.35

2

Aleen Bailey

JAM

22.95

3

ChaRonda Williams

USA

22.96

4

Anyika Onuora

GBR

23.17

5

Aleksandra Fedoriva

RUS

23.50

6

Natalya Nazarova

RUS

23.94

7

Line Kloster

NOR

24.05

8

Tatyana Dektyareva

RUS

24.29

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
400 Metres - W
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Women - 400 Metres

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Rosemarie Whyte

JAM

50.08

2

Denisa Rosolová

CZE

52.07

3

Marilyn Okoro

GBR

52.65

4

Natalya Nazarova

RUS

52.96

5

Line Kloster

NOR

53.30

6

Aleksandra Fedoriva

RUS

54.55

7

Anita Banovic

CRO

55.61

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
800 Metres - W
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Women - 800 Metres

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Maggie Vessey

USA

1:59.61

2

Brenda Martinez

USA

1:59.63

3

Winny Chebet

KEN

1:59.85

4

Elena Kofanova

RUS

2:00.05

5

Diane Cummins

CAN

2:00.55

6

Angelika Cichocka

POL

2:01.32

7

Karine Belleau-Béliveau

CAN

2:02.99

 

Denisa Rosolová

CZE

DNF

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
100 Metres Hurdles - W
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Women - 100 Metres Hurdles - Wind : -0.5 m/s

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Ginnie Crawford

USA

12.68

2

Queen Harrison

USA

12.74

3

Priscilla Lopes-Schliep

CAN

12.86

4

Phylicia George

CAN

13.07

5

Tatyana Dektyareva

RUS

13.38

6

Kellie Wells

USA

13.44

7

Kristi Castlin

USA

13.74

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
Long Jump - W
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Women - Long Jump

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

Wind

1

Shara Proctor

GBR

6.79

+0.3

2

Nastassia Mironchyk - Ivanova

BLR

6.68

-0.3

3

Chelsea Hayes

USA

6.64

0.0

4

Funmi Jimoh

USA

6.59

+0.1

5

Jana Veldáková

SVK

6.48

+0.1

6

Darya Klishina

RUS

6.39

-0.1

7

Whitney Gipson

USA

6.38

-0.1

8

Mirjana Gagic

CRO

5.87

-0.4

----------------------------------------------------------------
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb Zagreb (CRO) - Tuesday, Sep 04, 2012
Discus Throw - W
----------------------------------------------------------------

 

Official Results - Women - Discus Throw

Pos

Athlete

Nat

Mark

1

Sandra Perkovic

CRO

65.79

2

Zinaida Sendriuté

LTU

62.69

3

Mélina Robert-Michon

FRA

60.50

4

Dragana Tomaševic

SRB

60.44

5

Aretha Thurmond

USA

59.54

6

Vera Pospíšilová-Cechlová

CZE

57.68



2012 American East Outdoor Championships
...
2012 America East Outdoor Championships - RESULTS

Check out LIVE Results


WOMEN'S DAY 1 RESULTS
(men below)

Licensed to Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2012 America East Outdoor Track and Field - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012        
                              University of Maine                              
                                   Orono ME                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: M 11.56  2011        Shelby Walton, Boston University            
     NEICAAA: N 12.64                                                          
   ECAC/IC4A: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   341 Jackson, Mercedes   FR UMBC                     11.67Q  3.1  2 
  2   198 Walton, Shelby      JR Boston U.                11.87Q  3.1  1 
  3   246 O'Brien, Jillian    SR Maine                  N 12.10Q  1.8  3 
  4   342 Jones, Ebonique     FR UMBC                     12.16q  3.1  2 
  5   116 Haynes, Jillian     SO Albany                   12.18q  3.1  1 
  6   263 Brehm, Allison      JR New Hampshir           N 12.20q  1.8  3 
  7   162 Acheampong, Gemma   FR Boston U.                12.39q  3.1  2 
  8   159 Taussig, Emily      FR Binghamton               12.39q  3.1  1 
  9   141 Conter, Jess        SR Binghamton               12.46   3.1  1 
 10   220 Richardson, Kenter  SR Hartford                 12.55   3.1  2 
 11   128 Richardson, Nyree   SR Albany                   12.59   3.1  1 
 12   213 Hanson, Stephanie   JR Hartford                 12.66   1.8  3 
 13   209 Figueroa, Karimah   FR Hartford                 12.80   3.1  1 
 14   322 Pough, Kimberly     SR Stony Brook              12.88   3.1  2 
 15   216 Modeste, Merrica    FR Hartford                 12.89   3.1  2 
 16   389 Robinson, Alana     FR Vermont                  12.95   1.8  3 
 17   283 Joseph, Kaitlin     JR New Hampshir             13.09   1.8  3 
 18   382 Millikin, Lindsey   SR Vermont                  13.21   1.8  3 
 
Women 200 M Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: M 23.74  2011        Shelby Walton, Boston University            
     NEICAAA: N 25.90                                                          
   ECAC/IC4A: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   341 Jackson, Mercedes   FR UMBC                   E 23.87Q  1.2  1 
  2   198 Walton, Shelby      JR Boston U.              E 24.63Q  1.3  2 
  3   130 Rogers, Allison     JR Albany                 E 24.70Q  1.2  4 
  4   116 Haynes, Jillian     SO Albany                 N 24.77Q  1.5  3 
  5   263 Brehm, Allison      JR New Hampshir           N 25.06q  1.2  1 
  6   354 Young, Briana       FR UMBC                   N 25.07q  1.5  3 
  7   214 Harrison, Tiffany   FR Hartford               N 25.10q  1.3  2 
  8   342 Jones, Ebonique     FR UMBC                   N 25.17q  1.2  4 
  9   180 Maynard, Carolyn    SO Boston U.              N 25.23   1.3  2 
 10   343 Jones, Kirsten      SO UMBC                   N 25.27   1.2  1 
 11   159 Taussig, Emily      FR Binghamton             N 25.43   1.2  1 
 12   128 Richardson, Nyree   SR Albany                 N 25.68   1.2  4 
 13   345 Leclercq, Lauren    SR UMBC                   N 25.69   1.2  4 
 14   326 Abbey, Kalane       FR UMBC                     25.92   1.5  3 
 15   141 Conter, Jess        SR Binghamton               25.95   1.3  2 
 16   162 Acheampong, Gemma   FR Boston U.                25.98   1.2  4 
 17   251 Roush, Lauren       SO Maine                    26.15   1.5  3 
 18   186 Muhammed, Amber     FR Boston U.                26.20   1.3  2 
 19   389 Robinson, Alana     FR Vermont                  26.20   1.2  1 
 20   315 Johnson, Christina  SR Stony Brook              26.27   1.2  1 
 21   220 Richardson, Kenter  SR Hartford                 26.44   1.2  4 
 22   340 Ikpeze, Whitney     FR UMBC                     26.54   1.5  3 
 23   216 Modeste, Merrica    FR Hartford                 26.71   1.5  3 
 24   209 Figueroa, Karimah   FR Hartford                 26.78   1.2  1 
 25   322 Pough, Kimberly     SR Stony Brook              26.87   1.2  4 
 26   283 Joseph, Kaitlin     JR New Hampshir             26.90   1.3  2 
 27   215 McClintock, Nicole  JR Hartford                 27.22   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: M 53.55  2004        Ahndraea Allen, Northeastern                
     NEICAAA: N 59.00                                                          
   ECAC/IC4A: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   146 Hennig, Jessica     JR Binghamton             E 55.28Q  1 
  2   124 Mohamed, Sherez     JR Albany                 N 56.04Q  4 
  3   214 Harrison, Tiffany   FR Hartford               N 56.12Q  2 
  4   130 Rogers, Allison     JR Albany                 N 56.39Q  3 
  5   111 Francis, Elia       SR Albany                 N 57.14q  1 
  6   137 Williams, Kamilah   FR Albany                 N 57.14q  4 
  7   148 Kisel, Erika        SO Binghamton             N 57.17q  2 
  8   326 Abbey, Kalane       FR UMBC                   N 57.49q  3 
  9   327 Adelola, Deborah    SO UMBC                   N 57.71   3 
 10   375 Langone, Michele    JR Vermont                N 57.71   4 
 11   129 Roberts, Tenica     SR Albany                 N 57.85   1 
 12   343 Jones, Kirsten      SO UMBC                   N 58.39   2 
 13   354 Young, Briana       FR UMBC                   N 58.53   1 
 14   345 Leclercq, Lauren    SR UMBC                   N 58.92   3 
 15   186 Muhammed, Amber     FR Boston U.                59.18   4 
 16   149 Klein, Kathleen     SO Binghamton               59.31   3 
 17   393 Tomasi, Tova        SR Vermont                1:00.27   2 
 18   251 Roush, Lauren       SO Maine                  1:00.31   2 
 19   229 Fagan, Mary         JR Maine                  1:00.94   4 
 20   356 Auger, Amanda       SR Vermont                1:01.02   1 
 21   317 Manzi, Kathryn      SO Stony Brook            1:02.04   2 
 22   218 Redhead, Keshia     SO Hartford               1:02.12   4 
 23   215 McClintock, Nicole  JR Hartford               1:03.78   1 
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: M 2:07.25  2010        Lucy Van Dalen, Stony Brook               
     NEICAAA: N 2:16.00                                                        
   ECAC/IC4A: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   385 Ngarambe, Yolanda   SO Vermont              E 2:09.61Q  1 
  2   381 McGilpin, Julie     JR Vermont              E 2:10.44Q  2 
  3   325 Van Dalen, Lucy     SR Stony Brook          N 2:12.06Q  4 
  4   320 O Connor, Mary      JR Stony Brook          N 2:12.09Q  3 
  5   103 Bellon, Brianne     SO Albany               N 2:13.35q  4 
  6   196 Takahashi, Mariko   SR Boston U.            N 2:13.57q  2 
  7   135 White, Jonelle      SO Albany               N 2:13.64q  3 
  8   252 Scanlan, Mary       FR Maine                N 2:14.98q  4 
  9   177 Long, Nikki         JR Boston U.            N 2:15.00   3 
 10   350 Mezebish, Cody      SO UMBC                   2:16.11   1 
 11   178 Lukes, Anna         SR Boston U.              2:17.01   4 
 12   240 Lucy, Jennifer      SR Maine                  2:17.36   1 
 13   380 Mazur, Alexa        SR Vermont                2:17.52   2 
 14   307 Conklin, Kristal    SR Stony Brook            2:17.99   2 
 15   208 Crisafulli, Samant  FR Hartford               2:18.13   3 
 16   332 Daly, Sarah         FR UMBC                   2:18.58   2 
 17   170 Brillaud, Ally      JR Boston U.              2:19.84   2 
 18   284 Judge, Lindsey      SO New Hampshir           2:19.97   3 
 19   366 Durand, Sydney      FR Vermont                2:20.12   4 
 20   312 Fauser, Jillian     SR Stony Brook            2:20.35   4 
 21   279 Hammond, Caroline   FR New Hampshir           2:21.05   1 
 22   319 Noel, Justine       SR Stony Brook            2:21.49   3 
 23   321 Pouder, Kate        FR Stony Brook            2:22.14   4 
 24   257 Weiler, Ashton      SO Maine                  2:22.70   1 
 25   344 Kulp, Mary Katheri  FR UMBC                   2:23.62   1 
 26   365 Dunn, Bo            SR Vermont                2:23.83   2 
 27   297 Ruff, Claire        SO New Hampshir           2:24.35   2 
 28   310 Dhillon, Sandeep    JR Stony Brook            2:25.30   3 
 29   206 Cavalear, Sarah     SO Hartford               2:26.88   1 
 30   309 Demalderis, Sara    JR Stony Brook            2:27.67   3 
 31   219 Rice, Haley         FR Hartford               2:29.33   4 
 32   243 McNett, Ariel       SO Maine                  2:29.35   1 
 
Women 1500 M Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: M 4:15.13  2011        Lucy Van Dalen, Stony Brook               
     NEICAAA: N 4:43.75                                                        
   ECAC/IC4A: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   325 Van Dalen, Lucy     SR Stony Brook          N 4:37.19Q 
  2   286 Letourneau, Alliso  SR New Hampshir         N 4:38.55Q 
  3   306 Burne, Olivia       SO Stony Brook          N 4:38.57Q 
  4   318 McCarthy, Lorraine  JR Stony Brook          N 4:38.70Q 
  5   288 Maguire, Keely      JR New Hampshir         N 4:38.70Q 
  6   109 Fanning, Kathryn    SO Albany               N 4:38.93Q 
  7   164 Adler, Monica       SO Boston U.            N 4:38.87Q 
  8   173 Davies, Kathleen    SR Boston U.            N 4:39.52Q 
  9   376 Leugers, Kate       SR Vermont              N 4:39.15q 
 10   294 Racine, Jennifer    SR New Hampshir         N 4:39.53q 
 11   377 Magoon, Jen         SR Vermont              N 4:43.21q 
 12   143 Elliott, Abigail    JR Binghamton             4:46.31q 
 13   329 Baumann, Katrin     FR UMBC                   4:48.56  
 14   258 Wilkinson, Rachel   SO Maine                  4:53.53  
 15   210 Flores, Jennifer    SO Hartford               4:56.60  
 16   296 Riendeau, Jaden     SO New Hampshir           4:58.32  
 17   195 Tagoai, Ashli       FR Boston U.              4:59.30  
 18   235 Haluska, Michelle   FR Maine                  5:11.97  
 19   231 Gallagher, Paige    SO Maine                  5:26.17  
 20   211 Glynn, Kathryn      FR Hartford               5:34.60  
 
Women 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
America East: M 34:42.03  2008        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University       
     NEICAAA: N 40:24.24                                                       
   ECAC/IC4A: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   316 Keown, Annie        SO Stony Brook           37:10.09E  10   
  2   151 Miura, Rachel       JR Binghamton            37:23.77E   8   
  3   291 Pellegrini, Cayla   SO New Hampshir          37:45.96N   6   
  4   224 Bonsey, Kourtney    JR Maine                 37:48.23N   5   
  5   202 Barry, Megan        SO Hartford              37:53.11N   4   
  6   106 Del Rosario, Melis  JR Albany                37:58.85N   3   
  7   359 Bryan, Sarah        JR Vermont               37:59.84N   2   
  8   348 McGovern, Kirsten   SO UMBC                  38:04.46N   1   
  9   114 Gillette, Nicole    SO Albany                38:05.66N 
 10   292 Phillips, Erin      JR New Hampshir          38:44.75N 
 11   264 Campbell, Elizabet  SR New Hampshir          38:54.90N 
 12   289 Mancuso, Gabrielle  FR New Hampshir          39:03.35N 
 13   336 Gessler, Julie      FR UMBC                  39:56.76N 
 --   282 James, Darcy        JR New Hampshir               DNF  
 --   379 Martin, Kathryn     JR Vermont                    DNF  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: M 13.65  2011        Jesse Labreck, Maine                        
     NEICAAA: N 15.94                                                          
   ECAC/IC4A: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   158 Sullivan, Kaitlin   SR Binghamton             E 14.24Q  0.8  1 
  2   331 Colbert, Imani      SR UMBC                   E 14.29Q  0.8  2 
  3   330 Brightful, Chowan   JR UMBC                   N 14.38Q  0.8  2 
  4   230 Fereshetian, Allis  SO Maine                  N 14.48Q  0.8  1 
  5   138 AuPont, Ashley      JR Binghamton             N 14.65q  0.8  1 
  6   184 Mirochnick, Julia   JR Boston U.              N 14.68q  0.8  1 
  7   133 Taylor-Chase, Tyne  SO Albany                 N 14.69q  0.8  1 
  8   285 Lavallee, Virginia  FR New Hampshir           N 14.86q  0.8  2 
  9   254 Stakus, Angela      SR Maine                  N 14.95   0.8  1 
 10   315 Johnson, Christina  SR Stony Brook            N 15.19   0.8  2 
 11   119 Lewis, Renee        SO Albany                 N 15.33   0.8  2 
 12   234 Hackett, Ashten     SO Maine                  N 15.83   0.8  2 
 13   213 Hanson, Stephanie   JR Hartford                 16.51   0.8  2 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: M   58.71  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire              
     NEICAAA: N 1:07.24                                                        
   ECAC/IC4A: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   133 Taylor-Chase, Tyne  SO Albany               E 1:01.60Q  3 
  2   184 Mirochnick, Julia   JR Boston U.            E 1:01.62Q  1 
  3   108 Eveleth, Brittany   SR Albany               E 1:01.82Q  2 
  4   158 Sullivan, Kaitlin   SR Binghamton           N 1:02.06q  1 
  5   362 Cioffredi, Tess     SO Vermont              N 1:02.21q  2 
  6   335 Fogle, Paulette     FR UMBC                 N 1:02.30q  3 
  7   230 Fereshetian, Allis  SO Maine                N 1:03.24q  2 
  8   369 Fourie, Mari        SR Vermont              N 1:03.91q  1 
  9   204 Bonham, Natalie     JR Hartford             N 1:04.27   3 
 10   188 Perez, Victoria     FR Boston U.            N 1:05.11   1 
 11   101 Adams, Kendra       JR Albany               N 1:06.39   3 
 12   285 Lavallee, Virginia  FR New Hampshir         N 1:06.96   1 
 13   254 Stakus, Angela      SR Maine                  1:07.33   3 
 14   397 Weber, Kalyn        SR Vermont                1:08.72   1 
 15   207 Cheatham, Rebecca   SO Hartford               1:08.75   2 
 16   328 Ajayi, Ashley       SO UMBC                   1:11.21   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
America East: M 10:13.69  2007        Cathy Parker, New Hampshire              
     NEICAAA: N 11:30.24                                                       
   ECAC/IC4A: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   398 Weberg, Kirsten     JR Vermont               10:17.84E  10   
  2   110 Finnegan, Emily     SO Albany                10:36.71E   8   
  3   308 Cortes, Carolina    SR Stony Brook           10:41.88E   6   
  4   194 Stressenger, Marit  JR Boston U.             10:50.94N   5   
  5   147 Horton, Ashley      SR Binghamton            10:54.16N   4   
  6   156 Raulli, Lindsay     JR Binghamton            11:03.58N   3   
  7   275 Garfield, Lucy      JR New Hampshir          11:05.95N   2   
  8   262 Boucher, Meagan     JR New Hampshir          11:06.11N   1   
  9   384 Moyer, Valerie      SO Vermont               11:17.66N 
 10   300 Slavin, Marina      FR New Hampshir          11:28.83N 
 11   353 Wilson, Keri        SR UMBC                  11:32.60  
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
America East: M 13-07.25  2011        Rita Ciambra, New Hampshire              
     NEICAAA: N    3.38m                                                       
   ECAC/IC4A: E    3.70m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   144 Ginyard, Camille    SO Binghamton               3.75mE  12-03.50  10   
  2   374 Krug, Mary          JR Vermont                  3.60mN  11-09.75   8   
  3   150 Marrione, Jenna     JR Binghamton               3.45mN  11-03.75   6   
  4   352 Walker, Laura       JR UMBC                     3.30m   10-10.00   5   
  5   245 Nelligan-Smith, An  SR Maine                   J3.30m   10-10.00   4   
  6   228 Dufresne-Dixon, Ma  FR Maine                    3.15m   10-04.00   3   
  7   125 Power, Rebecca      SR Albany                  J3.15m   10-04.00   2   
  8   191 Rofrano, Aly        SR Boston U.                3.00m    9-10.00   1   
  9   386 Ogletree, Elyse     SR Vermont                 J3.00m    9-10.00 
 10   395 Walker, Ashley      JR Vermont                  2.85m    9-04.25 
 --   166 Bartlett, Elizabet  SO Boston U.                   NH            
 --   247 Papakotsi, Vasilik  FR Maine                       NH            
 --   271 Estes, Bryn         SO New Hampshir                NH            
 --   248 Porter, Kathryn     JR Maine                       NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
America East: M 20-10.75  2003        Victoriya Rybalko, Maine                 
     NEICAAA: N    5.33m                                                       
   ECAC/IC4A: E    5.80m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   123 McNish, Patricia    JR Albany                   6.00mE  0.6  19-08.25  10   
  2   167 Barwise, Allison    JR Boston U.                5.81m   3.0  19-00.75   8   
  3   198 Walton, Shelby      JR Boston U.                5.52mN  1.6  18-01.50   6   
  4   120 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                   5.40m   3.1  17-08.75   5   
  5   122 McCrae, Michelle    SO Albany                   5.39m   2.2  17-08.25   4   
  6   139 Baum, Alexx         FR Binghamton               5.35m   2.8  17-06.75   3   
  7   142 Dozier-Lewis, Nand  SR Binghamton               5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75   2   
  8   274 Frazier, Melanie    JR New Hampshir            J5.30m  -0.6  17-04.75   1   
  9   132 Sokiri, Pony        SO Albany                   5.29m   2.4  17-04.25 
 10   160 Ware, Paige         SO Binghamton               5.24m   3.6  17-02.25 
 11   152 Murray, Alexis      SO Binghamton               5.21m  -1.6  17-01.25 
 12   199 Adams, Nicolle      SR Hartford                 5.20m   1.4  17-00.75 
 13   261 Bonsaint, Caroline  SO New Hampshir            J5.20m   2.5  17-00.75 
 14   342 Jones, Ebonique     FR UMBC                     5.18m   1.4  17-00.00 
 15   346 Malomo-Paris, Kiki  SR UMBC                     5.09m   2.0  16-08.50 
 16   157 Sanacore, Amanda    SR Binghamton               5.07m   1.1  16-07.75 
 17   207 Cheatham, Rebecca   SO Hartford                 4.94m  -0.5  16-02.50 
 18   221 Thatcher, Ally      SO Hartford                 4.92m  -0.5  16-01.75 
 19   234 Hackett, Ashten     SO Maine                    4.71m   1.5  15-05.50 
 19   192 Runels, Tessa       FR Boston U.                4.71m   1.9  15-05.50 
 21   175 Hanson, Chelsy      SO Boston U.                4.70m   1.6  15-05.00 
 22   222 Wallace, Miranda    SR Hartford                 4.66m   2.0  15-03.50 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
America East: M 196-06  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston University           
     NEICAAA: N 46.02m                                                         
   ECAC/IC4A: E 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   242 McFetters, Robyn    FR Maine                   54.24mE    177-11  10   
  2   295 Read, Rosemary      JR New Hampshir            51.11mE    167-08   8   
  3   298 Salazar, Keyla      JR New Hampshir            47.33mN    155-03   6   
  4   351 Robinson, Chrissy   SR UMBC                    47.10mN    154-06   5   
  5   153 Oakes, Abigail      SR Binghamton              46.79mN    153-06   4   
  6   187 Ottey, Susan        SR Boston U.               44.92m     147-04   3   
  7   172 Curry, Chelsea      SO Boston U.               44.26m     145-02   2   
  8   293 Pothier, Melody     SR New Hampshir            43.38m     142-04   1   
  9   360 Bunn, Lisa          SR Vermont                 43.09m     141-04 
 10   333 Deller, Amanda      JR UMBC                    42.00m     137-09 
 11   104 Coxon, Catherine    SR Albany                  41.83m     137-03 
 12   383 Mintzer, Charlotte  SO Vermont                 41.79m     137-01 
 13   174 Dillard, Sarah      SO Boston U.               40.87m     134-01 
 14   287 Liset, Bacall       JR New Hampshir            40.44m     132-08 
 15   338 Hagenauer, Monica   FR UMBC                    40.09m     131-06 
 16   396 Webb, Becca         SO Vermont                 39.48m     129-06 
 17   272 Farrell, Kelsey     FR New Hampshir            38.82m     127-04 
 18   212 Grime, Carolyn      SR Hartford                37.66m     123-07 
 19   394 Varney, Jessica     FR Vermont                 33.25m     109-01 
 20   217 Nyitray, Catie      JR Hartford                33.23m     109-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
America East: M 161-00  1993        Heather Taft, Vermont                      
     NEICAAA: N 38.42m                                                         
   ECAC/IC4A: E 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   387 Ouellette, Nika     SO Vermont                 49.98mE    164-00  10   
  2   301 Stern, Laura        JR New Hampshir            42.52mE    139-06   8   
  3   152 Murray, Alexis      SO Binghamton              41.94mE    137-07   6   
  4   107 Dowd, Katie         SO Albany                  39.28mN    128-10   5   
  5   232 Griffin, Ashley     SO Maine                   39.25mN    128-09   4   
  6   125 Power, Rebecca      SR Albany                  38.94mN    127-09   3   
  7   167 Barwise, Allison    JR Boston U.               38.59mN    126-07   2   
  8   386 Ogletree, Elyse     SR Vermont                 37.25m     122-02   1   
  9   134 Walker, Veleisha    FR Albany                  36.37m     119-04 
 10   276 Gearin, Michelle    SO New Hampshir            36.30m     119-01 
 11   298 Salazar, Keyla      JR New Hampshir            35.05m     115-00 
 12   203 Beeman, Alisha      SO Hartford                34.62m     113-07 
 13   313 Giannini, Andrea    SO Stony Brook             34.45m     113-00 
 14   239 Lally, Francesca    FR Maine                   32.17m     105-06 
 15   223 Allison, Nicole     FR Maine                   30.54m     100-02 
 16   305 Bromley, Megan      SO Stony Brook             29.27m      96-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   392 St. Clair, Brittan  SO Vermont                  25.64   1.6  2    829
  2   145 Goldberg, Jessica   SO Binghamton               25.96   1.6  2    801
  3   390 Roderick, Sara      FR Vermont                  26.08   1.6  2    790
  4   167 Barwise, Allison    JR Boston U.                26.20   1.6  2    780
  5   120 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                   26.64   2.2  1    742
  6   199 Adams, Nicolle      SR Hartford                 26.89   1.6  2    721
  7   290 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SR New Hampshir             26.94   2.2  1    717
  8   154 O'Dell, Alice       SR Binghamton               27.16   2.2  1    699
  9   155 Olusoga, Daniella   FR Binghamton               27.47   2.2  1    673
 10   270 Early, Kathryn      SR New Hampshir             27.49   2.2  1    672
 11   311 Eaton, Erin         SO Stony Brook              27.87   1.6  2    641
 12   105 Curry, Emily        SR Albany                   28.37   2.2  1    602
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   167 Barwise, Allison    JR Boston U.                14.72   0.7  3    879
  2   199 Adams, Nicolle      SR Hartford                 15.05   1.1  1    835
  3   120 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                   15.18   1.1  1    818
  4   145 Goldberg, Jessica   SO Binghamton               15.47   0.5  2    781
  5   270 Early, Kathryn      SR New Hampshir             15.49   0.7  3    778
  6   155 Olusoga, Daniella   FR Binghamton               15.90   0.7  3    727
  7   392 St. Clair, Brittan  SO Vermont                  15.97   0.7  3    718
  8   154 O'Dell, Alice       SR Binghamton               16.28   0.5  2    680
  9   390 Roderick, Sara      FR Vermont                  16.92   0.5  2    606
 10   290 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SR New Hampshir             16.95   1.1  1    602
 11   311 Eaton, Erin         SO Stony Brook              17.06   1.1  1    590
 12   105 Curry, Emily        SR Albany                   18.00   0.5  2    488
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   167 Barwise, Allison    JR Boston U.                1.81m    5-11.25    991
  2   392 St. Clair, Brittan  SO Vermont                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
  3   270 Early, Kathryn      SR New Hampshir             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4   120 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4   154 O'Dell, Alice       SR Binghamton               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   155 Olusoga, Daniella   FR Binghamton               1.54m    5-00.50    666
  7   105 Curry, Emily        SR Albany                   1.51m    4-11.50    632
  8   145 Goldberg, Jessica   SO Binghamton               1.48m    4-10.25    599
  8   290 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SR New Hampshir             1.48m    4-10.25    599 1.30m - O
 10   199 Adams, Nicolle      SR Hartford                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11   390 Roderick, Sara      FR Vermont                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
 --   311 Eaton, Erin         SO Stony Brook                 NH             1.30m - XXX
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   155 Olusoga, Daniella   FR Binghamton              11.11m   36-05.50    602
  2   270 Early, Kathryn      SR New Hampshir            10.67m   35-00.25    573
  3   167 Barwise, Allison    JR Boston U.               10.62m   34-10.25    570
  4   390 Roderick, Sara      FR Vermont                 10.45m   34-03.50    559
  5   392 St. Clair, Brittan  SO Vermont                 10.22m   33-06.50    544
  6   290 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SR New Hampshir            10.15m   33-03.75    539
  7   199 Adams, Nicolle      SR Hartford                 9.88m   32-05.00    522
  8   145 Goldberg, Jessica   SO Binghamton               9.67m   31-08.75    508
  9   105 Curry, Emily        SR Albany                   9.59m   31-05.75    503
 10   154 O'Dell, Alice       SR Binghamton               8.22m   26-11.75    414
 11   120 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                   7.67m   25-02.00    378
 12   311 Eaton, Erin         SO Stony Brook              7.15m   23-05.50    345
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
America East: M  4956  2011        Allison Barwise, Boston University          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Barwise, Allison    JR Boston U.                 3220  
  2   392 St. Clair, Brittan  SO Vermont                   2970  
  3   270 Early, Kathryn      SR New Hampshir              2759  
  4   145 Goldberg, Jessica   SO Binghamton                2689  
  5   155 Olusoga, Daniella   FR Binghamton                2668  
  6   199 Adams, Nicolle      SR Hartford                  2644  
  7   120 Mahlmeister, Ashle  JR Albany                    2639  
  8   154 O'Dell, Alice       SR Binghamton                2494  
  9   290 Mendes, Jacquelyn   SR New Hampshir              2457  
  9   390 Roderick, Sara      FR Vermont                   2457  
 11   105 Curry, Emily        SR Albany                    2225  
 12   311 Eaton, Erin         SO Stony Brook               1576  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Binghamton                  46        2) Albany                     40   
    3) New Hampshire               33        4) Vermont                    31   
    5) Boston U.                   27        6) Maine                      26   
    7) Stony Brook                 16        8) UMBC                       11   
    9) Hartford                     4                                           


MEN'S DAY 1 RESULTS

Licensed to Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2012 America East Outdoor Track and Field - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012        
                              University of Maine                              
                                   Orono ME                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: M 10.59  2006        Adam Grossman, UMBC                         
     NEICAAA: N 11.14                                                          
   ECAC/IC4A: E 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   511 Page, R.J.          JR Boston U.                10.55Q  2.4  3 
  2   458 Williams Jr., Dona  SO Albany                 E 10.78Q  1.7  1 
  3   443 Rachiele, Jake      JR Albany                 N 10.91Q  1.6  2 
  4   449 Simpson, Rashawn    SO Albany                 E 10.85q  1.7  1 
  5   669 Cooper, Sean        JR UMBC                     10.91q  2.4  3 
  6   438 Morris, Kareem      SO Albany                 N 10.92q  1.6  2 
  7   560 Del Duca, Frank     JR Maine                  N 11.00q  1.6  2 
  8   691 Teyibo, Oladosu     SO UMBC                   N 11.06q  1.7  1 
  9   565 Ibeklio, August     JR Maine                  N 11.08   1.7  1 
 10   663 Balderson, Pat      SO UMBC                     11.10   2.4  3 
 11   456 Waters, Earnest     JR Albany                   11.12   2.4  3 
 12   484 Ziegler, Eric       FR Binghamton             N 11.13   1.7  1 
 13   712 Keating, Evan       FR Vermont                  11.17   2.4  3 
 14   547 Providence, Rashaw  SO Hartford                 11.17   1.6  2 
 15   514 Pereira, Matt       JR Boston U.                11.19   1.7  1 
 16   538 Diggs, Ansu         JR Hartford                 11.19   1.6  2 
 17   695 Chu, Kyle           FR Vermont                  11.42   2.4  3 
 18   632 Sullivan, Nicholas  FR New Hampshir             11.45   1.6  2 
 19   654 Reilly, Stephen     JR Stony Brook              11.48   2.4  3 
 20   638 Evans, Tajh         FR Stony Brook              11.71   1.7  1 
 
Men 200 M Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: M 21.22  2011        R.J. Page, Boston U.                        
     NEICAAA: N 22.32                                                          
   ECAC/IC4A: E 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   511 Page, R.J.          JR Boston U.              E 21.30Q  1.9  4 
  2   540 Emerole, Anderson   SR Hartford                 21.61Q  2.3  2 
  3   519 Senick, Joel        SR Boston U.              E 21.65Q  1.9  1 
  4   500 Latty, Tewado       JR Boston U.              N 21.89Q  1.6  3 
  5   446 Santana, Jonathan   JR Albany                 E 21.75q  1.9  4 
  6   458 Williams Jr., Dona  SO Albany                   21.81q  2.3  2 
  7   443 Rachiele, Jake      JR Albany                 N 21.86q  1.9  1 
  8   669 Cooper, Sean        JR UMBC                   N 22.06q  1.9  4 
  9   438 Morris, Kareem      SO Albany                 N 22.07   1.9  1 
 10   581 Roukey, Daniel      JR Maine                  N 22.16   1.6  3 
 11   676 Hewitson, Joshua    SR UMBC                     22.37   2.3  2 
 12   632 Sullivan, Nicholas  FR New Hampshir             22.40   1.6  3 
 13   663 Balderson, Pat      SO UMBC                     22.51   1.9  4 
 14   514 Pereira, Matt       JR Boston U.                22.55   1.9  4 
 15   648 Jones, Stephan      FR Stony Brook              22.59   1.6  3 
 16   538 Diggs, Ansu         JR Hartford                 22.61   2.3  2 
 17   416 Betton, Michael     FR Albany                   22.70   1.9  1 
 18   543 Graham, Gario       SO Hartford                 22.85   1.6  3 
 19   590 Albin, Andrew       FR New Hampshir             23.07   1.9  1 
 20   503 Leonard, Brian      JR Boston U.                23.14   2.3  2 
 21   551 Roper, Ralph        FR Hartford                 23.41   1.9  1 
 22   530 Adamson, Cody       SR Hartford                 23.68   2.3  2 
 23   532 Brown, Jordan       SR Hartford                 24.36   1.6  3 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: M 46.29  2011        Tewado Latty, Boston U.                     
     NEICAAA: N 49.54                                                          
   ECAC/IC4A: E 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   519 Senick, Joel        SR Boston U.              E 48.48Q  4 
  2   446 Santana, Jonathan   JR Albany                 N 48.77Q  1 
  3   500 Latty, Tewado       JR Boston U.              N 48.95Q  2 
  4   540 Emerole, Anderson   SR Hartford               N 48.97Q  3 
  5   461 Arnett, Cazal       SR Binghamton             N 49.22q  1 
  6   676 Hewitson, Joshua    SR UMBC                   N 49.40q  4 
  7   569 Leithiser, Jake     FR Maine                    49.71q  1 
  8   441 Petit-Frere, Alex   JR Albany                   49.78q  3 
  9   472 Keefer, Zach        JR Binghamton               49.82   2 
 10   623 Penn, Isaiah        FR New Hampshir             50.16   3 
 11   642 Granata, Matthew    SO Stony Brook              50.17   4 
 12   454 Subran, Daryl       SO Albany                   50.50   4 
 13   434 Karam, Charles      JR Albany                   50.72   2 
 14   590 Albin, Andrew       FR New Hampshir             50.75   2 
 15   618 Mitchell, Sean      JR New Hampshir             50.84   3 
 16   585 Vincent, Emmanuel   FR Maine                    51.01   3 
 17   709 Hopkins, Jake       SR Vermont                  51.01   2 
 18   660 Taylor, Robert      SO Stony Brook              51.09   1 
 19   503 Leonard, Brian      JR Boston U.                51.48   1 
 20   573 Merrill, Scott      FR Maine                    51.68   4 
 21   459 Al-Doori, Zaid      FR Binghamton               51.83   1 
 22   543 Graham, Gario       SO Hartford                 52.15   2 
 23   636 Bellinger, Andrew   SR Stony Brook              52.16   4 
 24   544 Iosebashvili, Mich  SO Hartford                 53.67   3 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
America East: M 1:48.51  1994        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern                 
     NEICAAA: N 1:54.24                                                        
   ECAC/IC4A: E 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   444 Rowell, Peter       SR Albany               E 1:51.43Q  3 
  2   481 van Ingen, Erik     SR Binghamton           N 1:52.91Q  4 
  3   464 Fernandez, Chris    SO Binghamton             1:54.31Q  1 
  4   639 Forbes, Shamell     SR Stony Brook            1:54.89Q  2 
  5   473 McCormick, Jesse    JR Binghamton             1:54.89Q  5 
  6   603 Greene, Kevin       SO New Hampshir         N 1:51.84q  3 
  7   688 Smith, Andrew       SO UMBC                 N 1:53.89q  4 
  8   429 Fogarty, Tyler      SR Albany                 1:54.44q  3 
  9   593 Bhatt, Dean         FR New Hampshir           1:54.71   4 
 10   518 Ross, Stuart        FR Boston U.              1:55.09   5 
 11   631 Stys, Eric          SO New Hampshir           1:55.52   5 
 12   630 Souza, Steven       SO New Hampshir           1:55.74   5 
 13   731 Stillman, Andrew    JR Vermont                1:55.80   2 
 14   667 Bolinger, Charles   FR UMBC                   1:55.90   2 
 15   701 Deluna, Nick        FR Vermont                1:56.39   1 
 16   496 Horvath, Balint     SR Boston U.              1:56.56   1 
 17   576 Nee, Liam           SO Maine                  1:56.73   5 
 18   442 Pirnie, Andrew      FR Albany                 1:56.82   4 
 19   577 O'Donnell, Gregory  SO Maine                  1:57.04   4 
 20   450 Small, Ryan         FR Albany                 1:57.46   1 
 21   675 Hairfield, Patrick  SR UMBC                   1:57.64   2 
 22   545 Lawrence, Wayne     SR Hartford               1:58.04   1 
 23   651 Lopizzo, Michael    JR Stony Brook            1:58.25   2 
 24   550 Rodriguez, Chris    JR Hartford               1:58.93   3 
 25   566 Kennedy, Michael    FR Maine                  1:59.30   1 
 26   430 Halpin, Sean        JR Albany                 2:00.07   2 
 27   526 Waterman, Tom       SO Boston U.              2:00.42   3 
 28   726 Perez, Andrew       FR Vermont                2:00.44   5 
 29   692 Archer, Nick        SR Vermont                2:00.69   4 
 30   499 Krinjak, David      JR Boston U.              2:01.23   3 
 31   591 Anderson, James     FR New Hampshir           2:01.75   5 
 32   501 Lee, Colin          SR Boston U.              2:02.77   1 
 33   528 Whelan, Billy       SR Boston U.              2:02.96   4 
 34   599 Dionne, Ethan       SO New Hampshir           2:08.97   2 
 
Men 1500 M Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
America East: M 3:42.75  1989        Brad Schalpak, Northeastern               
     NEICAAA: N 3:54.24                                                        
   ECAC/IC4A: E 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   468 Garn, Jesse         FR Binghamton             3:54.86Q 
  2   515 Peters, Rich        SO Boston U.              3:54.99Q 
  3   512 Paulson, Matt       SR Boston U.              4:00.31Q 
  4   718 McBrien, Ethan      JR Vermont                3:55.10Q 
  5   494 Greenspun, Joe      SR Boston U.              3:55.33Q 
  6   659 Speakman, Eric      FR Stony Brook            4:00.59Q 
  7   435 Lagno, Paul         SR Albany                 3:56.21Q 
  8   597 Dinnan, Tyler       SR New Hampshir           3:56.52Q 
  9   662 Albino, Jake        SO UMBC                   4:01.09Q 
 10   558 Cullenberg, E Kelt  SO Maine                  3:58.16q 
 11   419 Buchanan, Christop  FR Albany                 3:58.72q 
 12   427 DeLallo, John       FR Albany                 3:59.63q 
 13   531 Brandon, Kevin      SR Hartford               4:00.69  
 14   563 Hardiman, Ryan      SO Maine                  4:02.02  
 15   658 Snak, James         SO Stony Brook            4:02.39  
 16   506 Marriott, Zach      FR Boston U.              4:02.44  
 17   516 Ravitz, Ben         FR Boston U.              4:04.37  
 18   439 Murphy, Patrick     SO Albany                 4:05.12  
 19   539 Dwyer, Andrew       SO Hartford               4:07.18  
 20   594 Brown, Timothy      FR New Hampshir           4:08.31  
 21   649 Kimmey, Sam         SO Stony Brook            4:09.74  
 22   735 Vernimb, Phil       FR Vermont                4:10.95  
 23   520 Solomon, Matt       FR Boston U.              4:11.10  
 24   493 Greenfield, Brian   SO Boston U.              4:11.57  
 25   507 McKeon, John        FR Boston U.              4:11.61  
 26   600 Duchemin, Corey     JR New Hampshir           4:11.95  
 27   535 Choiniere, Jonatha  FR Hartford               4:19.39  
 28   546 Pleskacz, Borys     FR Hartford               4:20.10  
 
Men 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
America East: M 30:41.69  2008        Jordan Horwitz, New Hampshire            
     NEICAAA: N 32:40.24                                                       
   ECAC/IC4A: E 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   559 Currier, David      SR Maine                 30:47.66E  10   
  2   645 Harley, Gerard      SR Stony Brook           30:55.10E   8   
  3   492 Gilmore, Peter      SR Boston U.             30:56.87E   6   
  4   475 Papastrat, Vasili   JR Binghamton            30:59.70E   5   
  5   571 McElwain, Spencer   SR Maine                 31:01.01E   4   
  6   478 Santos, Jason       JR Binghamton            31:25.20N   3   
  7   467 Gaetani, Anthony    JR Binghamton            31:26.67N   2   
  8   629 Sinotte, Cory       SO New Hampshir          31:28.74N   1   
  9   491 Galasso, Terence    JR Boston U.             31:49.01N 
 10   598 Dionne, Andrew      SR New Hampshir          31:54.75N 
 11   670 Cowing, TJ          JR UMBC                  32:12.81N 
 12   730 Souder, Dylan       FR Vermont               32:23.81N 
 13   596 Corona, John        SO New Hampshir          32:25.87N 
 14   627 Ryan, Michael       JR New Hampshir          32:31.76N 
 15   628 Saviano, Louis      SO New Hampshir          32:40.00N 
 16   650 Lemon, Nicholas     SO Stony Brook           32:46.63  
 17   635 Appledorf, Mark     SR Stony Brook           32:57.26  
 18   673 Eldridge, Tom       SO UMBC                  32:57.96  
 19   533 Busque, John        SO Hartford              32:58.05  
 20   541 Flaman, Eric        SR Hartford              33:53.07  
 21   417 Billinson, Eric     FR Albany                34:27.40  
 22   716 Little, John        SR Vermont               34:33.19  
 23   552 Stoutz, Matthew     FR Hartford              34:35.63  
 --   504 MacPherson, Craig   SR Boston U.                  DNF  
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
America East: M 14.40  2009        Jean Juste, Albany                          
     NEICAAA: N 15.74                                                          
   ECAC/IC4A: E 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   617 McFadden, D'Mahl    FR New Hampshir           E 14.70Q  1.9  1 
  2   466 Fuca, Jesse         SR Binghamton             E 14.73Q  1.9  2 
  3   652 Martin, Terry       FR Stony Brook            N 14.86Q  1.9  1 
  4   455 Wagner, Shane       JR Albany                 N 14.96Q  1.9  2 
  5   524 Vitale, Stephen     SO Boston U.              N 15.00q  1.9  2 
  6   421 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                 N 15.28q  1.9  1 
  7   549 Quitzau, Erik       SO Hartford               N 15.66q  1.9  2 
  8   609 Johnson, Daniel     FR New Hampshir             15.75q  1.9  1 
  9   530 Adamson, Cody       SR Hartford                 15.89   1.9  2 
 10   702 Duncan, Mallory     FR Vermont                  15.98   1.9  2 
 11   425 Cooper, Sean        JR Albany                   16.10   1.9  1 
 12   703 Feeley, Matt        FR Vermont                  16.24   1.9  1 
 13   611 Judge, William      FR New Hampshir             16.93   1.9  1 
 14   620 Mudgett, Andrew     FR New Hampshir             16.97   1.9  2 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
America East: M 49.97  2009        Joe Greene, Albany                          
     NEICAAA: N 56.24                                                          
   ECAC/IC4A: E 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   732 Switzer, Mitchell   JR Vermont                E 52.99Q  1 
  2   469 Gilbert, Casey      JR Binghamton             E 53.28Q  2 
  3   524 Vitale, Stephen     SO Boston U.              E 53.48Q  3 
  4   455 Wagner, Shane       JR Albany                 N 54.31q  1 
  5   652 Martin, Terry       FR Stony Brook            N 54.67q  2 
  6   466 Fuca, Jesse         SR Binghamton             N 54.83q  3 
  7   617 McFadden, D'Mahl    FR New Hampshir           N 55.32q  3 
  8   452 Souvenir, Royston   JR Albany                 N 55.76q  2 
  9   702 Duncan, Mallory     FR Vermont                N 56.06   1 
 10   703 Feeley, Matt        FR Vermont                  56.50   3 
 11   415 Abara, Oluebube     JR Albany                   56.75   2 
 12   440 Nabinett, Diamere   FR Albany                   57.15   1 
 13   643 Gravano, Frank      FR Stony Brook              57.25   2 
 14   620 Mudgett, Andrew     FR New Hampshir             57.30   3 
 15   720 Montague, Jim       SR Vermont                1:01.41   1 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
America East: M 8:41.79  1993        Markku Kyrronen, Boston University        
     NEICAAA: N 9:42.84                                                        
   ECAC/IC4A: E 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   681 McGee, Brandan      SO UMBC                   9:01.73E  10   
  2   477 Quinn, Adam         SR Binghamton             9:02.25E   8   
  3   474 Michaels, Cal       FR Binghamton             9:09.53E   6   
  4   423 Clary, Ethan        JR Albany                 9:10.66E   5   
  5   625 Prizzi, John        FR New Hampshir           9:10.68E   4   
  6   480 Ugolino, Andrew     SR Binghamton             9:12.61E   3   
  7   580 Phillips, Taylor    JR Maine                  9:14.96E   2   
  8   710 Jennings, Connor    SR Vermont                9:18.54N   1   
  9   677 Jones, Roy          SR UMBC                   9:28.72N 
 10   457 Whyte-Dixon, Jonat  FR Albany                10:11.86  
 11   661 Zampariello, Matt   FR Stony Brook           10:15.53  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
America East: M 7-00.25  2000        Phil McGeoghan, Maine                     
     NEICAAA: N   2.01m                                                        
   ECAC/IC4A: E   2.04m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   418 Bowen, Alexander    FR Albany                   2.10mE   6-10.75  10   
  2   529 Wuest, Sam          SO Boston U.                2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3   522 Sullivan, Connor    SO Boston U.                1.96m    6-05.00   5.50
  3   605 Guarente, Matthew   JR New Hampshir             1.96m    6-05.00   5.50
  5   604 Guarente, Jason     JR New Hampshir             1.92m    6-03.50   4   
  6   589 York, Matthew       SO Maine                    1.83m    6-00.00   3   
  7   428 Dick, Stefan        SO Albany                  J1.83m    6-00.00   2   
 --   734 Tenney, Aaron       SO Vermont                     NH            
 --   671 Drammeh, Momodou    SO UMBC                        NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
America East: M 17-03.50  2011        Luke Schoen, Albany                      
     NEICAAA: N    4.50m                                                       
   ECAC/IC4A: E    4.80m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   447 Scannapieco, Alfon  SO Albany                   4.95mE  16-02.75  10   
  2   476 Quiller, Robb       SR Binghamton              J4.95mE  16-02.75   8   
  3   482 VanAernam, Eric     SR Binghamton               4.80mE  15-09.00   6   
  4   479 Slaven, John        SR Binghamton              J4.80mE  15-09.00   5   
  5   556 Berry, James        SR Maine                    4.65mN  15-03.00   4   
  6   471 Helman, Adam        JR Binghamton              J4.65mN  15-03.00   3   
  7   437 Mattera, Nicholas   SO Albany                   4.50mN  14-09.00   2   
  8   679 Kshimetski, Sean    JR UMBC                    J4.50mN  14-09.00   0.50
  8   588 Wortman, Tristan    FR Maine                   J4.50mN  14-09.00   0.50
 10   719 Mitros, Bobby       SO Vermont                  4.20m   13-09.25 
 10   425 Cooper, Sean        JR Albany                   4.20m   13-09.25 
 10   421 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   4.20m   13-09.25 
 13   694 Chevalier, Sam      FR Vermont                  4.05m   13-03.50 
 13   490 Farmakidis, Nikola  FR Boston U.                4.05m   13-03.50 
 13   527 Weaver, Adam        JR Boston U.                4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
America East: M 24-09.75  2000        Dave Klemic, Northeastern                
     NEICAAA: N    6.88m                                                       
   ECAC/IC4A: E    7.10m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   433 Howell, Kadeem      JR Albany                   7.08mN -0.9  23-02.75  10   
  2   483 Veney, Chris        SR Binghamton               6.76m   2.5  22-02.25   8   
  3   485 Arsenault, Sam      JR Boston U.                6.72m   2.8  22-00.75   6   
  4   484 Ziegler, Eric       FR Binghamton               6.71m   0.5  22-00.25   5   
  5   691 Teyibo, Oladosu     SO UMBC                     6.62m  -0.6  21-08.75   4   
  6   438 Morris, Kareem      SO Albany                   6.61m   1.6  21-08.25   3   
  7   426 De La Cruz, Stanle  FR Albany                   6.60m  -0.5  21-08.00   2   
  8   421 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   6.58m  -0.5  21-07.25   1   
  9   608 HoddWells, Max      JR New Hampshir             6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
 10   572 Meade, Nathaniel    SO Maine                    6.39m   1.8  20-11.75 
 10   652 Martin, Terry       FR Stony Brook              6.39m   0.7  20-11.75 
 12   696 Ciabattoni, Dan     JR Vermont                  6.33m  -0.5  20-09.25 
 13   693 Chase, V            JR Vermont                  6.32m   0.5  20-09.00 
 14   685 Obemeata, Aboshiom  JR UMBC                     6.25m  -0.8  20-06.25 
 15   648 Jones, Stephan      FR Stony Brook              6.22m   2.0  20-05.00 
 16   529 Wuest, Sam          SO Boston U.                6.18m  -0.9  20-03.50 
 17   453 Stephenson, Christ  FR Albany                   6.11m   0.8  20-00.50 
 18   568 Lafortune, Herby    FR Maine                    6.01m  -1.0  19-08.75 
 19   575 Murray, Darian      FR Maine                    5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
America East: M 217-06  1991        Anders Halvorsen, Northeastern             
     NEICAAA: N 51.82m                                                         
   ECAC/IC4A: E 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   554 Adams, Wilson       SO Maine                   56.44mE    185-02  10   
  2   601 Dupuis, Christophe  JR New Hampshir            55.87mE    183-04   8   
  3   574 Moore, Ethan        SR Maine                   54.28mE    178-01   6   
  4   612 Jumpp, George       SO New Hampshir            53.12mE    174-03   5   
  5   460 Anderson, Colin     SR Binghamton              52.09mN    170-11   4   
  6   505 Maloof, Michael     FR Boston U.               51.76m     169-10   3   
  7   684 Nash, Chris         SO UMBC                    50.40m     165-04   2   
  8   615 Lyle, Cameron       JR New Hampshir            49.53m     162-06   1   
  9   689 Stinsman, Raymond   SO UMBC                    47.64m     156-03 
 10   424 Cleary, Simon       JR Albany                  47.21m     154-11 
 11   680 McDearmon, Cameron  JR UMBC                    46.57m     152-09 
 12   646 Harty, Thomas       FR Stony Brook             45.89m     150-07 
 13   668 Brooks, Aaron       SR UMBC                    45.00m     147-08 
 14   640 Fratto, Anthony     SO Stony Brook             44.66m     146-06 
 15   672 Edokobi, Nnamdi     FR UMBC                    41.70m     136-10 
 16   626 Renaud, Jacob       FR New Hampshir            37.30m     122-04 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
America East: M 230-04  1998        Andrew Oliver, Maine                       
     NEICAAA: N 57.00m                                                         
   ECAC/IC4A: E 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   708 Hoadley, Sam        SR Vermont                 63.10mE    207-00  10   
  2   707 Grubert, Mike       SR Vermont                 57.00mN    187-00   8   
  3   633 Swink, Jessie       SO New Hampshir            55.09m     180-09   6   
  4   510 Murowchick, Mike    SR Boston U.               52.55m     172-05   5   
  5   578 Parenteau, Alexand  FR Maine                   52.42m     172-00   4   
  6   724 Pecor, Connor       FR Vermont                 49.44m     162-02   3   
  7   618 Mitchell, Sean      JR New Hampshir            49.25m     161-07   2   
  8   644 Hand, Chris         FR Stony Brook             46.26m     151-09   1   
  9   679 Kshimetski, Sean    JR UMBC                    45.90m     150-07 
 10   562 Hales, Daniel       SR Maine                   43.81m     143-09 
 11   582 Roy, Tyler          JR Maine                   43.69m     143-04 
 12   553 Swartz, Matthew     JR Hartford                38.69m     126-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   421 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   11.19   0.9  1    819
  2   471 Helman, Adam        JR Binghamton               11.34   0.9  1    786
  3   736 Bertram, Malte      FR UMBC                     11.43   1.1  2    767
  4   447 Scannapieco, Alfon  SO Albany                   11.58   1.1  2    736
  5   723 Parent, Tyler       SO Vermont                  11.60   1.1  2    732
  6   425 Cooper, Sean        JR Albany                   11.68   1.1  2    715
  7   714 Krug, Mickey        FR Vermont                  11.71   0.9  1    709
  8   584 Toothaker, Matthew  JR Maine                    11.74   0.9  1    703
  9   715 Lemieux, Chris      SR Vermont                  11.81   1.1  2    689
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   736 Bertram, Malte      FR UMBC                     50.33   2    799
  2   723 Parent, Tyler       SO Vermont                  51.68   2    739
  3   714 Krug, Mickey        FR Vermont                  51.71   1    737
  4   471 Helman, Adam        JR Binghamton               52.10   2    720
  5   425 Cooper, Sean        JR Albany                   53.42   2    664
  6   715 Lemieux, Chris      SR Vermont                  53.54   1    659
  7   421 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   54.26   2    629
  8   584 Toothaker, Matthew  JR Maine                    55.23   1    590
  9   447 Scannapieco, Alfon  SO Albany                 1:06.31   1    224
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   425 Cooper, Sean        JR Albany                   1.86m    6-01.25    679
  2   421 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3   736 Bertram, Malte      FR UMBC                     1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3   447 Scannapieco, Alfon  SO Albany                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5   714 Krug, Mickey        FR Vermont                  1.77m    5-09.75    602
  6   584 Toothaker, Matthew  JR Maine                    1.74m    5-08.50    577
  7   723 Parent, Tyler       SO Vermont                  1.71m    5-07.25    552
  8   471 Helman, Adam        JR Binghamton               1.56m    5-01.25    434
 --   715 Lemieux, Chris      SR Vermont                     NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   471 Helman, Adam        JR Binghamton               6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75    661
  2   736 Bertram, Malte      FR UMBC                     6.32m   0.7  20-09.00    657
  3   421 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                   6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25    637
  4   584 Toothaker, Matthew  JR Maine                    6.14m  -0.7  20-01.75    617
  5   714 Krug, Mickey        FR Vermont                  6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00    613
  6   715 Lemieux, Chris      SR Vermont                  6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50    610
  7   425 Cooper, Sean        JR Albany                   6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50    593
  8   723 Parent, Tyler       SO Vermont                  5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50    554
  9   447 Scannapieco, Alfon  SO Albany                   5.81m   0.6  19-00.75    546
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   736 Bertram, Malte      FR UMBC                    12.35m   40-06.25    628
  2   715 Lemieux, Chris      SR Vermont                 12.24m   40-02.00    621
  3   723 Parent, Tyler       SO Vermont                 11.96m   39-03.00    604
  4   425 Cooper, Sean        JR Albany                  11.23m   36-10.25    560
  5   421 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                  11.18m   36-08.25    557
  6   584 Toothaker, Matthew  JR Maine                   10.76m   35-03.75    531
  7   471 Helman, Adam        JR Binghamton              10.36m   34-00.00    507
  8   447 Scannapieco, Alfon  SO Albany                  10.27m   33-08.50    502
  9   714 Krug, Mickey        FR Vermont                  7.06m   23-02.00    311
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
America East: M  6885  1989        Michael Wellington, New Hampshire           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   736 Bertram, Malte      FR UMBC                      3478  
  2   421 Catera, Matthew     SO Albany                    3295  
  3   425 Cooper, Sean        JR Albany                    3211  
  4   723 Parent, Tyler       SO Vermont                   3181  
  5   471 Helman, Adam        JR Binghamton                3108  
  6   584 Toothaker, Matthew  JR Maine                     3018  
  7   714 Krug, Mickey        FR Vermont                   2972  
  8   447 Scannapieco, Alfon  SO Albany                    2635  
  9   715 Lemieux, Chris      SR Vermont                   2579  
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Binghamton                  66        2) Albany                     45   
    3) Maine                       43.50     4) New Hampshire              36.50
    5) Boston U.                   33.50     6) Vermont                    22   
    7) UMBC                        16.50     8) Stony Brook                 9   


2012 Clemson Bob Pollock Spring Invitational
...

2012 Clemson Bob Pollock Spring Invitational - FULL RESULTS

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 07:59 PM
                  Bob Pollock Spring Invitational - 5/5/2012                   
                                  Clemson, SC                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggien, Chastity            Unattached               11.09   3.7  1 
  2 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout             11.68   3.7  1 
  3 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. S             11.72   3.7  1 
  4 Harris, Amy                  Florida Stat             11.75   3.7  1 
  5 Story, Taylor                East Tenn. S             11.80   3.7  1 
  6 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli             11.83   3.7  1 
  7 Campbell, Kristen            Appalachian              11.87   3.7  1 
  8 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli             11.98   3.7  1 
  9 Robinson, Janise             Western Caro             12.03   3.7  1 
 10 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli             12.16   0.6  2 
 11 Bertling, Karissa            East Tenn. S             12.17   0.6  2 
 12 Feimster, Taylor             Western Caro             12.43   0.6  2 
 13 Dixon, Kandice               Chattahooche             12.51   0.6  2 
 14 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                    12.69   0.6  2 
 15 Woods, Dominique             Shorter                  12.73   0.6  2 
 16 Rogers, Ky'Laine             Oglethorpe               12.79   0.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edgerson, Jasmine            Clemson                  23.26   1.4  1 
  2 Dorr, Fawn                   BoogieFast               23.63   2.5  2 
  3 Williams, Kimberly           Chattahooche             23.78   2.5  2 
  4 Davis, Demetria              Unattached               23.96   1.4  1 
  5 Alston, Breanna              Appalachian              24.01   1.4  1 
  6 Davis, Nicole                Unattached               24.02   1.4  1 
  7 Harrison, Emani              East Tenn. S             24.24   1.4  1 
  8 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli             24.59   2.5  2 
  9 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro             25.24   2.5  2 
 10 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli             25.31   1.4  1 
 11 Dixon, Kandice               Chattahooche             25.35   2.5  2 
 12 Hendrix, Katie               Paine                    25.63   2.5  2 
 13 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli             25.80   2.5  2 
 14 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                    26.61   2.5  2 
 -- McLucas, D'Shawrna           Appalachian                DNF   1.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake, Dominique             BoogieFast               52.36   1 
  2 Hargrove, Monica             Unattached               52.41   1 
  3 Cross, Brandi                Unattached               53.95   1 
  4 Fluker, Nia                  Clemson                  54.34   1 
  5 Davis, Demetria              Unattached               54.37   1 
  6 Outman, Madeleine            Atlanta Track Cl         55.05   2 
  7 Ichite, Elizabeth            Florida Stat             55.17   1 
  8 Garren, Felisha              Western Caro             55.66   1 
  9 Leonard, Kaele               Emory                    56.54   2 
 10 Kendrick, Stormy             Unattached               56.58   2 
 11 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahooche             56.87   2 
 12 Attiah, Lauren               Emory                    57.92   3 
 13 Moreland, Tia                Shorter                  57.96   2 
 14 Yisrael, Khahina             Unattached               58.85   2 
 15 Dyer, Alix                   Emory                    59.62   2 
 16 Campbell, Avis               Limestone              1:01.09   3 
 16 Ruth, Ashley                 King                   1:01.09   3 
 18 Korn, Electra                Emory                  1:03.19   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keen, Jocelyn                Western Caro           2:07.68   1 
  2 Claussnitzer, Anja           East Tenn. S           2:08.28   1 
  3 Burkert, Alyssa              Wofford                2:08.93   1 
  4 Elliott, Lena                Western Caro           2:16.29   1 
  5 Hyatt, Baleigh               Embry-Riddle           2:16.45   1 
  6 Coelho, Karina               Embry-Riddle           2:17.57   1 
  7 Godwin, Sha'Doris            Shorter                2:19.84   2 
  8 Mayfield, Julie              Embry-Riddle           2:19.96   2 
  9 Ball, Kira                   Embry-Riddle           2:27.23   2 
 10 Sandon, Holly                Embry-Riddle           2:31.69   2 
 11 Perez, Mercedes              Chattahooche           2:32.25   2 
 12 Brown, Madison               Chattahooche           2:42.33   2 
 13 Bertone, Stefania            Chattahooche           2:47.26   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worden, Aubree               Florida Stat           4:19.02  
  2 Hall, Linden                 Florida Stat           4:22.84  
  3 Anthony, Natalie             Clemson                4:26.64  
  4 Drouin, Jackie               Florida Stat           4:29.75  
  5 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle           4:38.45  
  6 Girard, Lisa                 Clemson                4:40.02  
  7 Talty, Cara                  Clemson                4:41.43  
  8 Mill, Meredith               South Caroli           4:41.81  
  9 Loveless, Laura              Clemson                4:42.04  
 10 Miller, Taylor               Unat-Clemson           4:42.54  
 11 Haughey, Sinead              Furman                 4:46.67  
 12 Ellis, Casheba               Paine                  5:25.09  
 13 Hill, Hanna                  Chattahooche           5:41.27  
 14 Rivera, Julia                Chattahooche           5:51.77  
 15 Worthy, Amber                Chattahooche           6:13.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Golladay, Michalyn           BoogieFast               12.86   3.0  1 
  2 Beckles, Kierre              Unattached               13.00   3.0  1 
  3 Edgerson, Jasmine            Clemson                  13.14   3.0  1 
  4 Gracia, Monique              Clemson                  13.30   3.0  1 
  5 Davis, Chalese               South Caroli             13.68   3.4  2 
  6 Juhasz, Fanni                Unattached               13.77   3.0  1 
  7 Edgecombe, Demeteria         East Tenn. S             13.92   3.0  1 
  8 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout             13.94   3.0  1 
  9 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson                  14.02   3.4  2 
 10 Outman, Madeleine            Atlanta Track Cl         14.05   3.0  1 
 11 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle             14.41   3.4  2 
 12 Wilson, Jemekia              Unattached               14.50   3.4  2 
 13 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                    14.63   3.4  2 
 14 Paige, Andreina              Limestone                14.86   3.4  2 
 15 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                    15.00   3.4  2 
 16 Lambie-Hanson, Laura         Emory                    15.37   3.4  2 
 17 Galli, Katy                  Oglethorpe               15.46   3.4  2 
 -- Erega, Arna                  Unattached                  DQ   3.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas, Josanne               Unattached               57.29   1 
  2 Harrison, Kendra             Clemson                  58.37   1 
  3 Duncan, Megan                BoogieFast             1:00.02   1 
  4 Deck, Kendra                 Unattached             1:00.11   1 
  5 Austin, Sonni                Clemson                1:00.28   2 
  6 Bardge, Crystal              Embry-Riddle           1:00.55   3 
  7 Larbi, Ama                   Georgia Tech           1:01.70   3 
  8 Allen, Amber                 South Caroli           1:01.71   2 
  9 Outman, Madeleine            Atlanta Track Cl       1:02.43   2 
 10 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S           1:03.40   2 
 11 Diggs, Charlotte             Emory                  1:03.70   3 
 12 Martin, Shenita              Appalachian            1:03.76   2 
 13 Ariol, Marsha                Florida Stat           1:04.59   2 
 14 Lambie-Hanson, Laura         Emory                  1:04.96   2 
 15 Paige, Andreini              Limestone              1:06.44   3 
 16 Satterfield, Kaileigh        Shorter                1:06.72   3 
 17 Dorr, Fawn                   BoogieFast             1:09.87   1 
 18 Berge, Becca                 Emory                  1:11.62   3 
 -- Gilchrist, Danielle          Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Chelsea               East Tenn. S          11:39.39  
  2 Manesiotis, Sara             Unat-Clemson          11:51.91  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   46.17  
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Green, Christal                
     3) Harris, Tamera                  4) Allen, Amber                   
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                                 46.52  
     1) Robinson, Janise                2) Garren, Felisha                
     3) Diggs, Brittany                 4) Feimster, Taylor               
  3 Appalachian State  'A'                                46.81  
     1) Campbell, Kristen               2) McLucas, D'Shawrna             
     3) Martin, Shenita                 4) Alston, Breanna                
  4 Emory  'A'                                            47.65  
     1) McCullough, Jasmine             2) Dyer, Alix                     
     3) Attiah, Lauren                  4) Adjibaba, Debora               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemson  'A'                                        3:39.46  
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:45.69  
     1) Elliott, Lena                   2) Emrick, Genevieve              
     3) Keen, Jocelyn                   4) Garren, Felisha                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brionne            Vanderbilt               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.81 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tidman, Ellie                Vanderbilt               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Johson, Baiesha              Paine                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Emily                 Col. of Char             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Scheper, Jeannelle           South Caroli            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Attiah, Lauren               Emory                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ford, Theresa                Emory                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Outman, Madeleine            Atlanta Track Cl        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO 
  9 Wilson, Kellie               Chattahooche             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Meagan               Vanderbilt               3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 4.01 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Gasparino, Christy           Clemson                 J3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XX    X 
  3 Giffin, Lauren               Florida Stat             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Toone, Morgan                Vanderbilt               3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bond, Caroline               Clemson                  3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Crawford, Cassandra          Appalachian              3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Farr, Chelsea                Appalachian             J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Wall, Megan                  South Caroli             3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Flanagan, Meghan             Clemson                 J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Hasty, Alyson                Vanderbilt               3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.31 3.51 3.66 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Wala, Ashley                 Western Caro                NH            
     3.31 3.51 3.66 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Mangan, Tylar                South Caroli                NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 -- Fischer, Kelly               South Caroli                NH            
     3.31 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Amy                  Florida Stat             6.32m   1.6  20-09.00 
     4.75m(0.5) 6.32m(1.6) 6.26m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 6.25m(1.4)   
  2 Brunson, Jasmine             Clemson                  5.96m   0.8  19-06.75 
     5.94m(2.1) 5.91m(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.88m(1.9) 5.96m(0.8) 5.72m(1.6)
  3 Sinkler, April               Clemson                  5.92m   2.7  19-05.25 
     5.92m(2.7) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2)    FOUL(1.2) 5.87m(+0.0)
  4 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson                  5.87m   2.8  19-03.25 
     5.87m(2.8) 5.85m(3.7) 5.75m(1.3)           
  5 Story, Taylor                East Tenn. S             5.84m   1.6  19-02.00 
     5.36m(0.6) 5.35m(2.9) 5.84m(1.6) 5.17m(0.9) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.5)
  6 Attiah, Lauren               Emory                    5.71m   1.9  18-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.71m(1.9) 5.17m(2.2) 5.41m(+0.0)   
  7 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli             5.67m   1.3  18-07.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.47m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.46m(2.6) FOUL(1.3) 5.67m(1.3)
  8 Johson, Baiesha              Paine                    5.61m   0.2  18-05.00 
     5.61m(0.2) 5.45m(2.0) 5.48m(1.3) 5.36m(0.3) 5.44m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)
  9 Davis, Chalese               South Caroli             5.46m   0.6  17-11.00 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.46m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 5.41m(1.1)
  9 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahooche             5.46m   0.1  17-11.00 
     5.46m(0.1) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.27m(1.3) 4.88m(0.1)
 11 Mitchell, Emily              Emory                    5.35m   2.2  17-06.75 
     5.16m(2.4) 5.35m(2.2) 5.33m(2.3)           
 12 Wilson, Jemekia              Unattached               5.03m   2.4  16-06.00 
     4.71m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 5.03m(2.4)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenije, Michelle             Florida Stat            13.29m   1.2  43-07.25 
     13.00m(1.8) 13.10m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.29m(1.2)
  2 Sinkler, April               Clemson                 13.23m   2.0  43-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.73m(3.0) FOUL      13.23m(2.0) FOUL     
  3 Brunson, Jasmine             Clemson                 12.66m   3.3  41-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.44m(3.3) 12.66m(3.3) 12.51m(1.7) 12.29m(0.8)
  4 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S            12.19m   2.5  40-00.00 
     FOUL      10.70m(1.7) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.67m(1.9) 11.98m(2.0) 12.19m(2.5)
  5 Kryst, Cheslie               South Caroli            11.90m   2.0  39-00.50 
     FOUL      11.90m(2.0) 11.30m(0.9) 11.40m(1.9) 11.73m(1.7) FOUL     
  6 Woods, Dominique             Shorter                 11.59m   3.0  38-00.25 
     11.10m(1.4) 11.42m(3.1) 11.52m(+0.0) 11.36m(2.0) 11.59m(3.0) 11.09m(1.4)
  7 Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. S            11.40m   1.3  37-05.00 
     FOUL      11.27m(1.8) FOUL      11.30m(1.2) FOUL      11.40m(1.3)
  8 Galli, Katy                  Oglethorpe              11.12m  +0.0  36-05.75 
     10.79m(0.6) FOUL      11.12m(+0.0) 11.01m(1.9) FOUL      10.83m(0.9)
  9 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                 11.01m   2.4  36-01.50 
     11.01m(2.4) FOUL      10.64m(+0.0) FOUL      10.72m(3.1) FOUL     
 -- Mitchell, Emily              Emory                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Sampair, Scotti              East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Gray, Desmonae               Florida Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.88m  14.84m  15.02m  15.19m  15.33m  15.24m
  2 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Caroli            14.70m   48-02.75 
      FOUL  14.70m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m
  3 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian             13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.66m  12.83m  12.97m  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL
  4 Henry, Maegan                King                    11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m  11.16m  11.65m  11.41m
 -- Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro            47.17m     154-09 
      FOUL  41.01m  47.17m  45.74m  41.75m  44.69m
  2 Watkins, Gayshawna           Appalachian             46.00m     150-11 
      40.82m  FOUL  42.45m  FOUL  FOUL  46.00m
  3 Waller, Brittney             Clemson                 45.39m     148-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.67m  45.39m  FOUL  43.15m
  4 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian             41.88m     137-05 
      41.23m  FOUL  40.22m  FOUL  40.56m  41.88m
  5 Oglesby, Destini             Embry-Riddle            39.91m     130-11 
      33.92m  FOUL  39.91m  38.56m  38.34m  32.90m
  6 Archie McMillan, Aleisha     Western Caro            39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jackson, Hillary             Chattahooche            32.41m     106-04 
      32.17m  27.70m  32.41m  31.40m  FOUL  29.40m
  8 Smith, Miranda               East Tenn. S            32.29m     105-11 
      FOUL  32.29m  30.83m  30.86m  30.68m  31.14m
  9 Rutland, Jordan              Paine                   24.76m      81-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.76m  20.00m  FOUL  23.69m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            51.89m     170-03 
      49.35m  50.46m  50.81m  50.69m  51.79m  51.89m
  2 Cherry-Bronson, Briana       Florida Stat            50.20m     164-08 
      47.53m  50.20m  48.94m  48.26m  47.50m  FOUL
  3 Watkins, Gayshawna           Appalachian             45.76m     150-01 
      45.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Bell, Ava                    Clemson                 44.93m     147-05 
      40.19m  FOUL  39.35m  FOUL  44.93m  33.81m
  5 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian             40.64m     133-04 
      40.64m  FOUL  FOUL  39.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smith, Miranda               East Tenn. S            37.67m     123-07 
      FOUL  36.84m  FOUL  35.78m  37.67m  36.09m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chelsea              Florida Stat            44.92m     147-04 
      44.92m  44.06m  43.73m  FOUL  44.22m  FOUL
  2 Hughes, Summer               Western Caro            41.01m     134-06 
      37.01m  40.37m  39.21m  39.30m  41.01m  40.94m
  3 Brown, Madison               Chattahooche            37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.02m  35.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson                 29.46m      96-08 
      25.84m  26.85m  25.67m  FOUL  29.46m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Atkins, Derrick              Unattached               10.10   3.1  1 
  2 Mitchell, Maurice            Florida Stat             10.15   3.1  1 
  3 Williams, Horatio            Florida Stat             10.19   3.1  1 
  4 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               10.26   3.1  1 
  5 Rolle, Jamail                Unattached               10.28   3.1  1 
  6 Stevenson, Kyle              Unattached               10.29   3.1  1 
  7 Fraser, Warren               Clemson                  10.30   3.1  1 
  8 Murdock, Justin              Clemson                  10.31   3.1  1 
  9 Alberg, Ifrish               East Tenn. S             10.35   2.7  2 
 10 Ambler, David                Florida Stat             10.37   2.7  2 
 11 Davis, Brad                  Unattached               10.40   2.7  2 
 11 Wells, Evander               Unattached               10.40   2.7  2 
 13 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                  10.43   2.7  2 
 14 Campbell, Rashad             Unattached               10.51   2.7  2 
 15 Powell, Landon               Appalachian              10.53   2.7  2 
 16 Cleare, Aaron                Unattached               10.54   2.7  2 
 16 Johnson, Cortez              Furman                   10.54   1.1  3 
 18 Gipson, Kory                 Chattahooche             10.56   3.9  4 
 19 Talton, Nigel                Shorter                  10.57   1.1  3 
 20 Dohanic, AJ                  Appalachian              10.60   3.9  4 
 21 Robinson, Leon               Embry-Riddle             10.65   2.7  2 
 22 Showler-Davis, Kieran        Florida Stat             10.68   1.1  3 
 23 Walker, Chris                South Caroli             10.70   1.1  3 
 24 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                  10.73   1.1  3 
 24 Short, Jadon                 East Tenn. S             10.73   1.1  3 
 26 Hendricks, Jeffery           Western Caro             10.81   1.1  3 
 27 Morgan, James                Embry-Riddle             10.84   3.9  4 
 28 Foster, Tim                  Limestone                10.93   3.9  4 
 29 Thompson, Lamar              Unattached               10.94   1.1  3 
 30 Woods, Sheridan              Chattahooche             11.03   3.9  4 
 31 Garrett, Baylen              Chattahooche             11.20   3.9  4 
 -- Huntley, Albert              Unattached                 DNF   3.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Horatio            Florida Stat             20.70   1.2  1 
  2 Rolle, Jamail                Unattached               20.75   1.5  2 
  3 Wells, Evander               Unattached               20.95   1.2  1 
  4 Stevenson, Kyle              Unattached               21.04   1.2  1 
  5 Fraser, Warren               Clemson                  21.09   1.2  1 
  6 Murdock, Justin              Clemson                  21.13   1.2  1 
  7 Royster, Chris               South Caroli             21.18   1.5  2 
  8 Byrd, Damiere                South Caroli             21.21   1.5  2 
  9 Newbold, Stephen             Florida Stat             21.22   1.5  2 
 10 Walker, Chris                South Caroli             21.36   1.5  2 
 11 Davis, Brad                  Unattached               21.39   1.2  1 
 11 Showler-Davis, Kieran        Florida Stat             21.39   1.5  2 
 13 Cleare, Aaron                Unattached               21.47   1.2  1 
 14 Rhodes, Mason                Paine                    21.74   0.5  3 
 15 Beal, Reagan                 Embry-Riddle             21.91   0.5  3 
 16 Waithe, Stann                Unattached               22.04   1.2  1 
 17 Dodd, Steven                 Unattached               22.05   0.5  3 
 17 Rahming, Earl                King                     22.05   0.5  3 
 19 Cash, Eroll                  East Tenn. S             22.09   1.5  2 
 20 Thomas, Justin               Appalachian              22.56   1.5  2 
 21 Reinke, Jeff                 Unattached               22.63   0.5  3 
 22 Andrews, Darreon             Chattahooche             22.97   1.5  2 
 23 Garrett, Baylen              Chattahooche             23.19   0.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             Unattached               46.06   1 
  2 Waithe, Stann                Unattached               47.20   1 
  3 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli             47.68   1 
  4 O'Dell, Tim                  East Tenn. S             47.96   1 
  5 Bolden, Ronald               Florida Stat             48.18   1 
  6 Carter, Andre                South Caroli             48.22   1 
  7 Beal, Reagan                 Embry-Riddle             48.69   1 
  8 Rahming, Earl                King                     48.85   1 
  9 Kasson, Ethan                Unattached               49.48   2 
 10 Roberson, Myguel             Shorter                  49.55   2 
 11 Mangone, Ryan                Clemson                  49.63   1 
 12 Reinke, Jeff                 Unattached               49.91   2 
 13 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli             50.28   2 
 14 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone                50.66   3 
 15 Chambers, Isaac              Emory                    50.84   2 
 16 Rice, Cole                   Shorter                  50.87   2 
 17 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                  51.40   3 
 18 Lockhart, Michael            Chattahooche             51.46   3 
 19 Galloway, Brett              Embry-Riddle             51.84   3 
 20 L'Heureux, Dalton            Embry-Riddle             52.42   3 
 21 Maxwell, Chris               South Caroli             53.28   2 
 22 Nobles, Allen                Chattahooche             53.47   3 
 -- Young, De'Andre              Montreat                   DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Shawn               Georgia Tech           1:48.08   1 
  2 Gibson, Darrin               Florida Stat           1:48.11   1 
  3 Slate, Chris                 Clemson                1:48.42   1 
  4 Ramirez, Aaron               Clemson                1:49.04   1 
  5 Jesensky, Kenneth            Unattached             1:49.34   1 
  6 Jalovy, Filip                East Tenn. S           1:51.82   2 
  7 Pierce, Desmond              East Tenn. S           1:52.35   2 
  8 Azcue, Ayrton                Clayton Stat           1:52.89   2 
  9 Perez, James                 Furman                 1:53.13   3 
 10 Gaither, Thomas              South Caroli           1:53.66   3 
 11 Smith, Jamael                Chattahooche           1:54.14   3 
 12 Lawless, Russell             Clayton Stat           1:54.41   3 
 13 Keating, Kevin               South Caroli           1:54.65   3 
 14 Jones, Ryan                  East Tenn. S           1:54.73   2 
 15 Hendershot, Nathan           Clemson                1:55.85   1 
 16 Hernandez, Alec              Embry-Riddle           1:56.19   4 
 17 Elliot, Terris               Unattached             1:56.48   3 
 18 Casey, Arthur                Chattahooche           1:57.49   4 
 19 Fuller, Joe                  Embry-Riddle           1:57.87   2 
 20 Brown, Prentis               Chattahooche           1:58.52   4 
 21 Hurt, Tripp                  Furman                 2:00.05   3 
 22 Brasch, Jonathon             Embry-Riddle           2:01.04   4 
 23 Pineda, Chris                Bryan                  2:01.90   3 
 24 Simons, Tre                  Limestone              2:02.08   4 
 25 Lawson, Eric                 Emory                  2:03.92   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Ty                Clemson                3:50.65  
  2 Stephens, Alex               Bryan                  3:54.12  
  3 Maloney, Martin              Clemson                3:55.48  
  4 Dwyer, James                 Unat-Clemson           3:55.88  
  5 Gaines, Adonis               Georgia Tech           3:59.57  
  6 Roof, Andrew                 Montreat               4:02.55  
  7 Milhorn, Landon              East Tenn. S           4:03.85  
  8 Harper, Bryson               Bryan                  4:05.75  
  9 Dalton, Dominic              Chattahooche           4:12.86  
 10 Novak, Daniel                South Caroli           4:15.58  
 11 Walcott, Matthew             Chattahooche           4:26.47  
 12 Kyle, Keegan                 Chattahooche           4:50.11  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Jason                Bryan                 15:03.80  
  2 McGill, Sam                  Unat-Clemson          15:39.90  
  3 Ludvigsen, Anders            East Tenn. S          15:46.50  
  4 Chase, Adam                  East Tenn. S          15:53.10  
  5 Duffy, Sean                  East Tenn. S          15:59.40  
  6 Turner, Joseph               Chattahooche          17:45.50  
  7 Zietsma, Mathew              Chattahooche          18:47.10  
 -- Simpson, Anthony             Bryan                      DNF  
 -- Ketner, Kevin                Unat-Clemson               DNF  
 -- Thompson, Drew               Bryan                      DNF  
 -- Greathouse, Tyler            Furman                     DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brunson, Drew                Unattached               13.64   1.6  1 
  2 Barroilhet, Gonzalo          Florida Stat             13.81   1.6  1 
  3 Rolle, Charlton              Clemson                  13.93   1.6  1 
  4 Maxey, Marcus                Clemson                  14.02   1.6  1 
  5 Dohanic, AJ                  Appalachian              14.10   1.6  1 
  6 Britton, Elijah              Clemson                  14.22   1.6  1 
  7 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro             14.69   1.6  1 
  8 Byrd, Justin                 Florida Stat             14.82   1.6  1 
  9 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle             15.27   1.9  2 
 10 Broaden, Stanley             Appalachian              15.29   1.9  2 
 11 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro             15.58   1.6  1 
 12 Parker, Billy                Montreat                 15.78   1.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCoy, Reuben                Unattached               50.27   1 
  2 Dale, Imari                  Unattached               52.54   1 
  3 Stenner, Juan                South Caroli             52.92   1 
  4 Roberson, Jaron              Clemson                  53.06   2 
  5 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             53.14   1 
  6 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro             53.17   1 
  7 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro             54.68   2 
  8 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone                54.81   2 
  9 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle             56.34   2 
 10 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. S             56.35   2 
 11 Hollimon, Austin             Unattached               56.52   1 
 12 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro             56.74   1 
 13 Hartridge, Dwight            Chattahooche             57.15   2 
 14 Jackson, La'Mont             Clemson                  59.19   2 
 15 Semenick, Kevin              Unattached               59.63   2 
 16 Johnson, Chris               Chattahooche           1:14.84   2 
 -- Burnside, Nejmi              South Caroli                DQ   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Connor             Bryan                  9:26.41  
 -- Harper, Bryson               Bryan                      DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   40.04   1 
     1) Byrd, Damiere                   2) Gravesande, Clayton            
     3) Royster, Chris                  4) Winfrey, Eric                  
  2 Shorter  'A'                                          40.46   1 
     1) Huntley, Allen                  2) Moon, Bradley                  
     3) Talton, Nigel                   4) Wilson, Kirk                   
  3 Florida State  'A'                                    40.79   1 
     1) Ambler, David                   2) Showler-Davis, Kieran          
     3) Hyman, Kemar                    4) van Lamoen, Rachmil            
  4 Western Carolina  'A'                                 40.84   1 
     1) Duncan, Ron                     2) Hairston, Brandon              
     3) Tribble, Aaron                  4) Hendricks, Jeffery             
  5 Unattached  'A'                                       41.81   1 
     1) Nichols, Issiah                 2) Thompson, Lamar                
     3) Dodd, Steven                    4) Davis, Brad                    
  6 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                               43.02   2 
     1) Garrett, Baylen                 2) Marlow, Darryl                 
     3) Johnson, Chris                  4) Josephs, Levi                  
 -- East Tenn. St.  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Alberg, Ifrish                  2) O'Dell, Tim                    
     3) Short, Jadon                    4) Cash, Eroll                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        3:13.14  
     1) Dameron, Randall                2) Fair, Malik                    
     3) Rice, Cole                      4) Roberson, Myguel               
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:13.64  
     1) Tribble, Aaron                  2) Hairston, Brandon              
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Phillips, Ammar                
  3 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             3:18.48  
     1) Casey, Arthur                   2) Hartridge, Dwight              
     3) Andrews, Darreon                4) Thomas, David                  
  4 Clemson  'A'                                        3:18.57  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Navratil, Marek              East Tenn. S             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ware, Torian                 Clemson                  2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Purcell, Darius              Appalachian             J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wilkins, David               South Caroli             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Orr, Jordan                  Western Caro            J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Manning, Jordan              Limestone                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 watkins, jared               North Greenv            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bailey, Joe                  Wofford                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Parker, Billy                Montreat                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Hunter                 Virginia Tec             5.26m   17-03.00 
     4.96 5.11 5.26 5.41 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Joe                   Virginia Tec            J5.26m   17-03.00 
     4.96 5.11 5.26 5.41 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Shuler, Matt                 South Caroli            J5.26m   17-03.00 
     5.11 5.26 5.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jodon, Jared                 Unattached              J5.26m   17-03.00 
     4.96 5.11 5.26 5.41 5.51 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Miller, Michael              Virginia Tec             5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.96 5.11 5.26 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Holdsworth, Adam             Embry-Riddle             4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.81 4.96 
        O  XXX 
  7 Marcello, Drew               Florida Stat            J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.81 4.96 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Leonard, Keith               Western Caro             4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.41 4.61 4.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Stowe, Jacob                 Appalachian             J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.41 4.61 4.81 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Winkle, Chris                East Tenn. S             4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.21 4.41 4.61 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Webb, Evan                   Lees-McRae               4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.41 
        O  XXX 
 -- Haynie, Elliott              Unattached                  NH            
     4.96 
      XXX 
 -- LaHaye, Andrew               Florida Stat                NH            
     5.11 
      XXX 
 -- Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S                NH            
     4.21 
      XXX 
 -- Kennedy, John                Florida Stat                NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchen, Jarrod              South Caroli             7.97m   3.4  26-01.75 
     7.61m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.97m(3.4)
  2 Fields, George               Unattached               7.92m   2.0  26-00.00 
     7.85m(2.3) 7.53m(0.7) 7.43m(1.7) 7.66m(1.9) 7.92m(2.0) 5.75m(2.2)
  3 Morgan, Carl                 Unattached               7.70m   3.5  25-03.25 
     7.49m(0.6) FOUL      7.35m(1.9) 7.70m(3.5) 7.57m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Young, Phillip               Florida Stat             7.64m   4.5  25-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.64m(4.5) 7.38m(2.0) 7.17m(1.7) FOUL     
  5 Lawrence, Diego              Unattached               7.57m   2.8  24-10.00 
     7.49m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      7.57m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Holmes, Trebor               Shorter                  7.49m   1.9  24-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.49m(1.9) 6.89m(3.5) 7.13m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Brits, Stefan                Florida Stat             7.45m  +0.0  24-05.50 
     7.32m(2.5) 7.45m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
  8 Marlow, Darryl               Chattahooche             7.44m   0.7  24-05.00 
     7.04m(1.5) 7.29m(1.5) 7.44m(0.7)         
  9 Short, Jadon                 East Tenn. S             7.41m   1.4  24-03.75 
     FOUL      7.32m(1.8) 7.41m(1.4)         
  9 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel         Clemson                  7.41m   3.4  24-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.41m(3.4) 7.14m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Morgan, Carlos               Unattached               7.23m   1.3  23-08.75 
     FOUL      7.23m(1.3) FOUL              
 12 Francis, Ian                 Emory                    7.10m   2.2  23-03.50 
     7.05m(1.3) 7.00m(1.9) 7.10m(2.2)         
 13 McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro             7.02m  +0.0  23-00.50 
     7.02m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Beaver, Ryan                 Unattached               6.95m   2.9  22-09.75 
     6.95m(2.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 15 Lockhart, Michael            East Tenn. S             6.82m   1.4  22-04.50 
     6.82m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 16 Tibbs, Casey                 Unattached               6.68m   1.7  21-11.00 
     6.68m(1.7) 5.89m(0.9) FOUL              
 17 Haston, Justin               East Tenn. S             6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.48m(+0.0)         
 18 Josephs, Levi                Chattahooche             6.40m   3.0  21-00.00 
     FOUL      6.40m(3.0) FOUL                
 -- Stuart, Nyles                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell, Ryan               Unattached              16.10m  +0.0  52-10.00 
     16.10m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      14.94m(+0.0)
  2 Young, Phillip               Florida Stat            15.86m   0.3  52-00.50 
     FOUL      15.31m(2.1) FOUL      15.11m(0.4) 15.55m(1.1) 15.86m(0.3)
  3 Carpenter, Shai              Clemson                 15.35m   1.2  50-04.50 
     14.83m(0.8) FOUL      14.78m(0.7) 14.95m(+0.0) 15.35m(1.2) FOUL     
  4 Johnson, Dorian              South Caroli            15.14m   1.2  49-08.25 
     14.25m(+0.0) FOUL      14.65m(1.5) FOUL      15.14m(1.2) 13.33m(1.8)
  5 Johnson, Jason               East Tenn. S            15.00m   1.1  49-02.50 
     14.17m(0.5) FOUL      14.40m(1.1) 15.00m(1.1) FOUL      14.82m(+0.0)
  6 Beaver, Ryan                 Unattached              14.55m   1.2  47-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.67m(1.5) 13.28m(+0.0) 14.55m(1.2) FOUL     
  7 Haston, Justin               East Tenn. S            13.52m   0.5  44-04.25 
     FOUL      13.52m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Fowler, Xavier               Emory                   13.13m   1.1  43-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.05m(1.1) 12.97m(1.0) 13.13m(1.1)
 -- Hartridge, Dwight            Chattahooche              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Putman, Michael              Florida Stat            17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.04m  16.67m  16.87m  16.69m  16.81m  17.00m
  2 Stalling, Jared              Appalachian             16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.83m  16.70m  FOUL  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thalheimer, Cory             Clemson                 16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.62m  16.32m  16.33m  15.73m  15.98m  FOUL
  4 Christy, Todd                Clemson                 16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.58m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.48m
  5 Brown, Marcus                Clemson                 16.37m   53-08.50 
      15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL
  6 Harvey, Robert               Shorter                 15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sneed, Cornell               East Tenn. S            14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  14.22m  14.17m
  8 Dietl, Sebastian             East Tenn. S            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.17m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  14.22m
  9 Barroilhet, Gonzalo          Florida Stat            14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  13.57m  14.17m  13.88m
 10 Gurley, Dewayne              Chattahooche            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.29m  12.22m         
 11 Stadom, Cedric               Chattahooche            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Paberzins, Deins             Chattahooche              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christy, Todd                Clemson                 51.28m     168-03 
      FOUL  47.55m  51.28m  FOUL  FOUL  49.22m
  2 Putman, Michael              Florida Stat            48.52m     159-02 
      43.31m  44.85m  48.52m  FOUL  45.81m  FOUL
  3 Harvey, Robert               Shorter                 47.11m     154-07 
      40.18m  FOUL  47.11m  46.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stalling, Jared              Appalachian             46.31m     151-11 
      40.01m  46.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Barroilhet, Gonzalo          Florida Stat            45.89m     150-07 
      45.02m  PASS  PASS  41.32m  FOUL  45.89m
  6 Poplin, Caleb                Appalachian             44.12m     144-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.70m  44.12m  42.69m  FOUL
  7 Sneed, Cornell               East Tenn. S            43.79m     143-08 
      43.79m  41.60m  FOUL  42.73m  43.17m  42.51m
  8 Des Marais, Scott            Furman                  42.79m     140-05 
      42.79m  42.61m  41.45m  41.94m  42.75m  FOUL
  9 Dietl, Sebastian             East Tenn. S            41.71m     136-10 
      41.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter                 41.52m     136-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.52m           
 11 Lovell, Richie               East Tenn. S            41.45m     136-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.45m           
 12 Stadom, Cedric               Chattahooche            41.28m     135-05 
      35.65m  41.28m  FOUL           
 13 Bell, Rickey                 King                    41.19m     135-02 
      38.04m  41.19m  FOUL           
 14 Gurley, Dewayne              Chattahooche            39.47m     129-06 
      39.47m  39.16m  39.26m           
 15 Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli            38.85m     127-05 
      38.85m  FOUL  37.90m           
 16 Schmotzer, John              Embry-Riddle            37.95m     124-06 
      FOUL  37.95m  FOUL           
 17 White, Anthony               Chattahooche            30.51m     100-01 
      30.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Curtis             Paine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Alexander           Virginia Tec            73.17m     240-01 
      FOUL  72.34m  72.25m  72.77m  71.59m  73.17m
  2 Fryman, Andy                 Mjolnir Throwers        71.31m     233-11 
      69.38m  71.31m  66.08m  69.62m  FOUL  70.65m
  3 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            59.47m     195-01 
      59.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stalling, Jared              Appalachian             57.21m     187-08 
      55.11m  55.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.21m
  5 Sineus, Markindey            Florida Stat            55.61m     182-05 
      54.30m  54.81m  55.61m  FOUL  FOUL  52.51m
  6 Andrews, Trevor              Florida Stat            53.18m     174-06 
      FOUL  53.18m  FOUL  51.55m  FOUL  51.97m
  7 Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli            52.98m     173-10 
      48.60m  52.18m  52.87m  52.51m  FOUL  52.98m
  8 Poplin, Caleb                Appalachian             50.78m     166-07 
      46.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.78m
  9 Bell, Fessor                 Clemson                 48.42m     158-10 
      FOUL  46.79m  FOUL  48.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Padgett, Josh                Gardner-Webb            46.56m     152-09 
      43.87m  FOUL  46.56m            
 11 Stadom, Cedric               Chattahooche            43.03m     141-02 
      43.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bell, Rickey                 King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Treff, Matthias              Virginia Tec            74.02m     242-10 
      74.02m  73.69m  70.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Allen, Clay                  Citadel                 62.13m     203-10 
      61.23m  62.13m  FOUL  FOUL  57.45m  FOUL
  3 DiCrescenzo, Scott           Limestone               60.07m     197-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.98m  60.07m  52.73m  53.86m
  4 Benoit, Peter                Embry-Riddle            52.89m     173-06 
      49.16m  49.38m  FOUL  51.29m  52.89m  52.20m
  5 Gurley, Dewayne              Chattahooche            48.20m     158-02 
      35.90m  42.11m  48.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S            44.13m     144-09 
      FOUL  44.13m  42.45m  42.62m  40.58m  FOUL
  7 White, Anthony               Chattahooche            35.27m     115-08 
      32.62m  FOUL  FOUL  35.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Haston, Justin               East Tenn. S            34.01m     111-07 
      34.01m  FOUL  31.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL


2012 Duke Twilight
...
2012 Duke Twilight - Full Results



See LIVE Duke Twilight Results

2012 Arkansas Twilight
...

2012 Arkansas Twilight - FULL RESULTS

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 09:44 PM
                         Arkansas Twilight - 5/4/2012                          
                             John McDonnell Field                              
                   University of Arkansas --Fayetteville, AR                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Audacia Moore             SR Wichita Stat             11.60   5.8  1 
  2 Francine Simpson          JR Kansas                   11.60   5.8  1 
  3 Andrea Geubelle           JR Kansas                   11.67   5.8  1 
  4 Shantel Llewellyn         NA Unattached               11.78   5.8  1 
  5 Monaye Williams           SO Wichita Stat             11.83   5.2  2 
  6 Kara Graham               NA Unattached               12.07   5.8  1 
  7 Alyx Dull                 SO Missouri Sta             12.08   5.2  2 
  8 Jazmine Cooper            SO UMKC                     12.17   5.2  2 
  9 Shekara Boakye            FR Arkansas                 12.21   5.8  1 
 10 Courtney Brady            JR Wichita Stat             12.25   5.2  2 
 11 Ekate Lymon               FR Missouri Sta             12.39   5.8  1 
 12 Natalia Johnson           FR Arkansas Bap             12.50   5.2  2 
 13 Sydney Peavy              SO Missouri Sta             12.50   5.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Regina George             JR Arkansas                 23.20   2.2  4 
  2 Tiffany Hines             SO Arkansas                 23.51   2.2  4 
  3 Gwendolyn Flowers         JR Arkansas                 23.69   2.2  4 
  4 Alisha Keys               FR Kansas                   23.90   1.7  3 
  5 Jessica Cousins              Unattached               23.93   2.2  4 
  6 Shelise Williams             Unattached               24.24   2.2  4 
  7 Shantel Llewellyn         NA Unattached               24.42   2.2  4 
  8 Kara Graham               NA Unattached               24.56   1.7  3 
  9 Jazmine Cooper            SO UMKC                     25.22   1.9  2 
 10 Briana Carter             FR UMKC                     25.33   1.9  2 
 11 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi     FR Missouri Sta             25.49   1.7  3 
 12 Dearra McNeal             SO Langston                 25.61   1.9  2 
 13 Courtney Brady            JR Wichita Stat             25.64   1.9  2 
 14 Sydney Peavy              SO Missouri Sta             25.72   1.7  3 
 15 Natalia Johnson           FR Arkansas Bap             26.22   1.8  1 
 16 Chrishana Olds            JR Langston                 27.27   1.8  1 
 17 Alexa Vessell             FR Arkansas                 27.51   1.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitney Jones             SR Arkansas                 52.70   3 
  2 Jessica Cousins              Unattached               52.85   3 
  3 Shelise Williams             Unattached               53.45   3 
  4 Taylor Washington         JR Kansas                   53.54   3 
  5 Gwendolyn Flowers         JR Arkansas                 53.65   3 
  6 Martine Borge             JR Arkansas                 54.05   2 
  7 Chrishuna Williams        FR Arkansas                 55.06   2 
  8 Rachel Werner             JR Arkansas                 55.27   2 
  9 Shakeeri Cole             SR Oklahoma                 55.83   2 
 10 Kiara Giles               SO Wichita Stat             57.53   2 
 11 Dearra McNeal             SO Langston                 57.75   1 
 12 Kristina Taylor           JR Wichita Stat             58.02   1 
 13 Chrishana Olds            JR Langston               1:01.39   1 
 -- Kiara Moore               SR Wichita Stat               DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Bonds                 Unattached             2:07.25  
  2 Samantha Learch           SR Arkansas               2:07.82  
  3 Christin Worth-Thomas        Unattached             2:08.34  
  4 Emily Beaver              SO Missouri Sta           2:12.16  
  5 Done Vermaak              JR Tulsa                  2:12.99  
  6 Mihaela Bobos             SO Oklahoma Sta           2:16.27  
  7 Kendra Woodson            JR Oklahoma Sta           2:17.07  
  8 Caitlin Noonan            NA Unattached             2:18.53  
  9 Kelly McQuaid             FR Texas-Tyler            2:18.88  
 10 Adrianna Henderson        JR Langston               2:20.15  
 11 Anna Barber               SR Kansas                 2:20.22  
 -- Kristen Gillespie         SR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Martine Borge             JR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Katherine Camp            SO Tulsa                      DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Brown              SO Oklahoma               4:27.23  
  2 Natalie Crain             SR Oklahoma               4:28.01  
  3 Monika Juodeskaite        FR Oklahoma Sta           4:28.57  
  4 Cali George               SR Arkansas               4:28.90  
  5 Molly Ferguson            JR Oklahoma               4:30.59  
  6 Hilary Krein              SO Oklahoma               4:32.01  
  7 Victoria Fratczak         JR Oklahoma Sta           4:32.49  
  8 Victoria Hanna            JR Oklahoma Sta           4:32.54  
  9 Lauren Collette           SO Tulsa                  4:33.99  
 10 Diane Robison             FR Arkansas               4:36.61  
 11 Melanie Hughes            JR Tulsa                  4:37.75  
 12 Chelsey Phoebus           FR Oklahoma Sta           4:44.03  
 13 Nicole Thate              SO Missouri Sta           4:45.65  
 14 Sara Seiwald              FR Kansas                 4:48.32  
 15 Marissa Quillin           SR Wichita Stat           4:50.41  
 16 Ragan Allen               FR Kansas                 4:51.60  
 17 Aubrey Frederking         SR UMKC                   4:53.04  
 18 Lisa Imgrund              SO Missouri Sta           4:59.65  
 19 Natanya Luther            JR Oklahoma Sta           5:01.68  
 20 Zagi Ibragimova              Unattached             5:02.02  
 21 Kathleen Norman           FR Missouri Sta           5:21.64  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominique Scott           FR Arkansas              10:18.53  
  2 Rachel Carpino            SO Arkansas              10:19.07  
  3 Michaela Bauer            NA Unattached            10:33.44  
  4 Courtney Falco            NA Unattached            10:39.00  
  5 Taylor Light              FR Oklahoma Sta          10:54.26  
  6 Laura Heaton              SR Oklahoma Sta          10:55.81  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                 13.30q  1.0  1 
  2 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                 13.33q  2.9  2 
  3 Tia Thompson                 Unattached               13.64q  2.9  2 
  4 Mcdonald Petra               Unattached               13.68q  1.0  1 
  5 Natalie Morerod           SO Wichita Stat             13.86q  1.0  1 
  6 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi     FR Missouri Sta             14.01q  2.9  2 
  7 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                 14.03q  2.9  2 
  8 Shanice Andrews           FR Wichita Stat             14.14q  1.0  1 
  9 Rebecca Neville           JR Kansas                   14.37q  1.0  1 
 10 Witney Sorell             SR Wichita Stat             14.81   2.9  2 
 11 Chinwe Ekweariri          FR Wichita Stat             15.30   1.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                 13.20   1.7 
  2 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                 13.37   1.7 
  3 Mcdonald Petra               Unattached               13.64   1.7 
  4 Natalie Morerod           SO Wichita Stat             13.76   1.7 
  5 Tia Thompson                 Unattached               13.97   1.7 
  6 Shanice Andrews           FR Wichita Stat             14.03   1.7 
  7 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                 14.21   1.7 
  8 Rebecca Neville           JR Kansas                   14.32   1.7 
  9 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi     FR Missouri Sta             14.65   1.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vera Rudakova                Unattached               57.75  
  2 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                 58.71  
  3 Timmie Morris             SO Kansas                 1:02.17  
  4 Bethany Hyter             SR Arkansas               1:04.76  
  5 Cassidy Downing           FR Wichita Stat           1:05.58  
  6 Katya Milova                 Unattached             1:06.65  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkansas                                              44.01  
     1) Gwendolyn Flowers JR            2) Tiffany Hines SO               
     3) Regina George JR                4) Whitney Jones SR               
  2 Missouri State                                        45.62  
     1) Alyx Dull SO                    2) Pernell Joseph SO              
     3) Merica Moncherry FR             4) Althia Maximilien FR           
  3 Wichita State                                         45.91  
     1) Monaye Williams SO              2) Audacia Moore SR               
     3) Kiara Moore SR                  4) Shamoya Pruitt JR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toni Young                SO Oklahoma Sta             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jordan Bond               JR Missouri Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gemma Smith               FR Missouri Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO 
  4 Kelsey McCowen            SR Missouri Sta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Ashley Shearer            FR Kansas                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Chelsey Roberts           FR Arkansas                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Haley Scott               FR Missouri Sta                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.50,3.65,3.80,3.95,4.10,4.20,4.30,4.35,4.40,4.45
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tina Sutej                SR Arkansas                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Katie Tannehill              Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Alexandra Acker           SR Oklahoma                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 April Steiner-Bennet         Asics                    4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Mary Pribyl                  Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Danielle Nowell           SO Arkansas                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ariel Voskamp             NA Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Abby Row                  JR Kansas                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sarah Hedberg             SO Kansas                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Natasha Benner            FR Arkansas                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Morgan Nichols            SO Oklahoma                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Megan Zimlich             NA Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jacy Bennett              JR Oklahoma                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Cassie Craig              JR Wichita Stat             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Cara Detmer               FR Wichita Stat             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Julia Cummings            SR Kansas                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Tiffany Chambers             Harding                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Megan Weller              SO Arkansas                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 19 Meg Loontjer              FR Wichita Stat             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Claire Christie           SR Kansas                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ariel Lachance            NA Unattached                  NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Amanda Gardner            FR Wichita Stat                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Monique Terry             SO Wichita Stat                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Prelims/Finals Top 9 Advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Richmond             NA Unattached               6.32m   3.7  20-09.00 
     6.25m(3.1) 6.19m(3.6) 5.99m(1.9) 6.32m(3.7) 6.12m(3.4) 6.11m(2.2)
  2 Whitney Jones             SR Arkansas                 5.97m   3.3  19-07.00 
     5.65m(2.2) 5.97m(3.3) 5.84m(3.8) FOUL      5.73m(4.1) 5.89m(3.0)
  3 Tamara Myers              FR Arkansas                 5.87m   3.9  19-03.25 
     5.41m(2.3) FOUL      5.87m(3.9) 5.65m(1.7) 5.75m(3.0) 5.45m(2.6)
  4 Jamie Thomas                 Unattached               5.60m   2.4  18-04.50 
     FOUL      5.27m(3.9) 5.32m(2.2) 5.12m(2.3) 5.60m(2.4) 5.31m(3.9)
  5 Jamaica Collins           SR Kansas                   5.58m   2.9  18-03.75 
     5.58m(2.9) 5.55m(4.4) 5.57m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Gemma Smith               FR Missouri Sta             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     5.37m(3.2) 5.57m(-0.0) FOUL      5.32m(2.8) 5.23m(2.8) 5.48m(3.0)
  7 Jazmine Cooper            SO UMKC                     5.49m   2.2  18-00.25 
     5.45m(3.3) FOUL      5.24m(1.8) 5.29m(1.3) 5.49m(2.2) 5.19m(2.5)
  8 Witney Sorell             SR Wichita Stat             5.09m   3.7  16-08.50 
     5.09m(3.7) 5.04m(-0.0) 4.96m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      3.64m(2.4)
  9 Haley Scott               FR Missouri Sta             4.97m   2.5  16-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.87m(2.8) FOUL      4.97m(2.5) 4.80m(2.5)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Prelims/Finals Top 9 Advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 shontel Thompson             Unattached              12.99m   2.5  42-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.99m(2.5)
  2 Briana Carter             FR UMKC                    12.11m   4.2  39-08.75 
     11.91m(4.0) 11.89m(2.8) 12.11m(4.2) 11.89m(4.3) 12.01m(4.2) 11.98m(2.0)
  3 Tamara Myers              FR Arkansas                12.08m   3.3  39-07.75 
     FOUL      11.81m(3.4) FOUL      12.08m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Jamie Thomas                 Unattached              11.79m   4.8  38-08.25 
     FOUL      11.22m(1.0) 11.79m(4.8) 11.48m(3.1) 11.75m(3.3) 11.66m(1.6)
  5 Jamaica Collins           SR Kansas                  11.41m   4.7  37-05.25 
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL      PASS      11.41m(4.7) FOUL     
  6 Clara Telford             FR Oklahoma Sta            11.17m   2.1  36-07.75 
     10.82m(3.8) 10.88m(1.7) FOUL      11.14m(4.1) FOUL      11.17m(2.1)
  7 Amanda Caines             JR Kansas                  11.06m   1.8  36-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.06m(1.8)
  8 Jacy Steelman             FR Oklahoma Sta            10.75m   4.2  35-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.62m(1.9) 10.75m(4.2) 10.45m(4.1) 10.73m(2.4)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 6 Throws Strait Through
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Gritters           SO Oklahoma Sta            14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  13.93m  13.36m  13.88m  13.97m  14.19m
  2 Lindsay Vollmer           FR Kansas                  12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.53m  11.82m  11.88m  12.17m  12.37m  PASS
  3 Esme Walls                SO Langston                12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  12.13m
  4 Chinwe Ekweariri          FR Wichita Stat            11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.82m  11.09m
  5 Witney Sorell             SR Wichita Stat            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.15m  10.73m  9.90m  10.17m  FOUL  10.34m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 6 Throws Strait Through
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Andres                Unattached              54.60m     179-02 
      53.42m  52.64m  54.60m  54.10m  51.92m  54.53m
  2 Jelani Kelly              SR Missouri Sta            50.14m     164-06 
      45.64m  49.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.14m
  3 Brooke Gritters           SO Oklahoma Sta            48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.38m  48.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hartly Carlisle           FR Tulsa                   46.26m     151-09 
      FOUL  46.26m  FOUL  45.42m  FOUL  45.79m
  5 Sarah Tolson              NA Unattached              43.08m     141-04 
      42.69m  FOUL  43.08m  FOUL  43.01m  FOUL
  6 Gloria Moseley            FR Oklahoma Sta            39.95m     131-01 
      38.56m  FOUL  39.95m  FOUL  39.25m  FOUL
  7 Jessica Dantin            SO Missouri Sta            38.27m     125-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.48m  35.78m  FOUL  38.27m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 6 Throws Strait Through
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chandra Andrews              Unattached              61.18m     200-09 
      57.78m  60.74m  61.18m  FOUL  61.09m  FOUL
  2 Caitlin Way               SO Oklahoma Sta            54.64m     179-03 
      54.27m  54.64m  54.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sarah Tolson              NA Unattached              46.02m     151-00 
      43.99m  46.02m  45.84m  44.96m  43.70m  44.90m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 6 Throws Strait Through
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Backel                   Unattached              51.33m     168-05 
      51.01m  51.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Kelsey Kamm               JR Wichita Stat            36.94m     121-02 
      35.44m  34.05m  36.09m  36.66m  36.64m  36.94m
  3 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                31.51m     103-04 
      FOUL  27.65m  31.07m  30.93m  31.51m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gerald Bascoe                Unattached               10.37   2.7  3 
  2 Elvyon Bailey             SO Arkansas Bap             10.40   2.7  3 
  3 Evan Pierson              SR Oklahoma                 10.46   2.7  3 
  4 David Walters             JR Langston                 10.56   2.5  2 
  5 Kendrick Farr             SO Arkansas Bap             10.60   2.7  3 
  6 Marcus Anderson           JR Oklahoma                 10.62   2.5  2 
  7 Justin Smith              SR Tulsa                    10.73   2.5  2 
  8 DJ Lindsay                SO Wichita Stat             10.75   4.5  1 
  9 Devon Lockard             JR Wichita Stat             10.77   4.5  1 
 10 Aaron Leung Woo-Gabriel   FR Wichita Stat             10.84   2.5  2 
 11 Will Beasley              SO Rice                     10.86   4.5  1 
 12 Daniel Prioleau           FR Kansas                   10.87   2.5  2 
 13 Chris Toombs              JR Kansas                   10.90   4.5  1 
 14 Samuel Glomstad-Foster    FR Wichita Stat             10.92   2.5  2 
 15 Cristian Valdez           FR Wichita Stat             11.07   4.5  1 
 16 Alex Freshour             SO Wichita Stat             11.54   4.5  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Akheem Gauntlett          JR Arkansas                 20.45   1.3  4 
  2 Fernada Blakely              Shocker TC               20.58   1.3  4 
  3 Lashawn Butler               Unattached               20.69   1.3  4 
  4 Jeremy Wariner               Unattached               20.76   1.3  4 
  5 Neil Braddy               SO Arkansas                 20.90   1.3  3 
  6 Marcus Boyd                  Unattached               21.06   1.3  4 
  7 Gerald Bascoe                Unattached               21.19   1.3  3 
  8 Elvyon Bailey             SO Arkansas Bap             21.21   1.3  4 
  9 Evan Pierson              SR Oklahoma                 21.32   1.4  2 
 10 Reggie Witherspoon           Adidas                   21.33   1.3  3 
 11 Lewis Banda               NA Unattached               21.39   1.3  4 
 12 Shawn Smith               SO Kansas                   21.48   1.3  3 
 13 Marcus Anderson           JR Oklahoma                 21.62   1.3  3 
 14 Justin Smith              SR Tulsa                    21.66   1.3  3 
 15 Julius Koger              SR Langston                 21.83   1.4  2 
 16 Lawson Montgomery         SR Wichita Stat             21.89   1.4  2 
 17 Courtney Houss               Unattached               21.89   1.4  1 
 18 DJ Lindsay                SO Wichita Stat             21.93   1.4  1 
 19 Alex Reed                 FR Wichita Stat             21.99   1.4  1 
 20 Kendrick Farr             SO Arkansas Bap             22.02   1.3  3 
 21 David Walters             JR Langston                 22.16   1.3  3 
 22 Will Beasley              SO Rice                     22.21   1.3  4 
 23 Samuel Glomstad-Foster    FR Wichita Stat             22.34   1.4  2 
 24 Patrick Burge             FR Langston                 22.66   1.3  4 
 25 Cristian Valdez           FR Wichita Stat             22.79   1.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fernada Blakely              Shocker TC               45.93   3 
  2 Neil Braddy               SO Arkansas                 46.03   3 
  3 Ben Skidmore              SR Arkansas                 46.50   3 
  4 Kyle Clemons              JR Kansas                   46.83   3 
  5 Travis Southard           SO Arkansas                 46.88   3 
  6 Dylan Hartnett            SR Wichita Stat             47.11   2 
  7 Lewis Banda               NA Unattached               47.17   3 
  8 Marcus Boyd                  Unattached               47.18   3 
  9 Anton Kokorin                Unattached               47.37   3 
 10 Cherard Grant             SO Arkansas Bap             49.06   2 
 11 Kevan Heuith                 Unattached               49.17   1 
 12 Jordan Hmaidan            SR Rice                     49.20   1 
 13 Terrell Heard             SO Arkansas Bap             49.68   2 
 14 Dontavius Robinson        SO Langston                 50.29   1 
 15 Kyle Denny                FR Rice                     50.34   1 
 16 Auston Chen               FR Arkansas                 50.37   2 
 17 Patrick Burge             FR Langston                 51.23   2 
 18 Willie Felder             SR Langston                 53.53   1 
 -- Mike Flores               SO Wichita Stat                DQ   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan Phillips           SR Arkansas               1:49.25  
  2 Thomas Squella               Unattached             1:49.51  
  3 Dey Dey                      Unattached             1:49.63  
  4 Eric Harasyn              SR Oklahoma               1:50.00  
  5 Patrick Casey             JR Oklahoma               1:50.38  
  6 Chris Bilbrew                Unattached             1:50.70  
  7 Frezer Legesse            JR Oklahoma               1:52.52  
  8 Andrew Pisechko              Unattached             1:52.96  
  9 Dan Sloat                 JR Rice                   1:53.18  
 10 Ryan Hocker               SO Wichita Stat           1:53.25  
 11 Abdi Guleed                  Unattached             1:54.05  
 12 Tyler Payton              SO Oklahoma Sta           1:54.12  
 13 Malcolm Wankel            FR Oklahoma               1:55.37  
 14 Taylor Wardall            FR Oklahoma               1:55.61  
 15 Sean Proehl               SR Kansas                 1:55.84  
 16 Drew Butler               SO Arkansas               1:56.01  
 17 Ebo Browne                SR Wichita Stat           1:56.81  
 18 Nicklas Huff              SO Texas-Tyler            1:57.07  
 19 Dylan Filburn             JR Wichita Stat           1:57.68  
 20 Sam Jones                 JR Kansas                 1:57.93  
 21 Kellum Schneider          SO Kansas                 1:58.60  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Alex               SR Oklahoma               3:43.32  
  2 German Fernandez          JR Oklahoma Sta           3:43.88  
  3 Bill Kogel                JR Oklahoma               3:44.13  
  4 Tom Marshall              SR Tulsa                  3:46.45  
  5 Jake Wike                 JR Wichita Stat           3:46.61  
  6 Paulo Pinheiro            JR Tulsa                  3:46.68  
  7 Charles Lapham            JR Drake                  3:46.79  
  8 Andrew Heyes              JR Tulsa                  3:47.52  
  9 Omet Kak                  SO Drake                  3:47.53  
 10 Justin Vilhauer           FR Oklahoma Sta           3:50.11  
 11 Tommy Casey               FR Oklahoma Sta           3:50.91  
 12 Scott Gillespie           JR Arkansas               3:51.18  
 13 Taylor Monaghan           JR Oklahoma Sta           3:52.67  
 14 Brandon Doughty           NA Unattached             3:53.45  
 15 Joe Eby                      Shocker TC             3:53.56  
 16 Will Firth                FR Rice                   3:53.85  
 17 John Cavallo              FR Rice                   3:55.42  
 18 Danny Nicolls             FR Oklahoma               3:55.98  
 19 Zach Wills                FR Oklahoma Sta           3:56.32  
 20 Brian Gohlke              FR Oklahoma Sta           3:56.36  
 21 Zach Mathias              JR UMKC                   3:57.02  
 22 Raymond Joseph               Unattached             3:59.25  
 23 Klaus Schmidt             JR Oklahoma Sta           3:59.76  
 24 Sammy Abuhamra            SO Rice                   4:02.08  
 25 Mark Nelson               SR Oklahoma Sta           4:07.63  
 -- Neal Smith                SO Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 -- Bill Martin               SR Tulsa                      DNF  
 -- Michael Chinchar          SR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Riley Masters             JR Oklahoma                   DNF  
 -- Alex Weinheimer           NA Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   12.99q  2.9  3 
  2 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                 13.74q  2.9  3 
  3 Todd McKown               SR Wichita Stat             13.81q  2.9  3 
  4 Lawson Montgomery         SR Wichita Stat             13.94q  2.9  3 
  5 Malcolm Anderson             Unattached               13.99q  2.9  3 
  6 Matt Prescott                Unattached               14.03q  3.5  2 
  7 Kyle Dunn                 FR Arkansas                 14.15q  2.9  3 
  8 Matt Wicks                SO Oklahoma                 14.20q  4.1  1 
  9 Tre' Lathan               JR Oklahoma                 14.22q  2.9  3 
 10 Clayton Chaney            JR Rice                     14.23   4.1  1 
 11 Terry Prentice            SR Arkansas                 14.28   3.5  2 
 12 Nathaniel Winfrey         JR Oklahoma                 14.29   3.5  2 
 13 Cory Beenken              JR Wichita Stat             14.31   3.5  2 
 14 Andrew Pennington         SR Arkansas                 14.38   4.1  1 
 15 Darius Draudvila             Shocker TC               14.39   3.5  2 
 16 Gunnar Nixon              FR Arkansas                 14.60   3.5  2 
 17 Cooper Hanning            SR Wichita Stat             14.66   4.1  1 
 18 Kevin Lazas               SO Arkansas                 15.13   4.1  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   13.03   1.0 
  2 Malcolm Anderson             Unattached               13.65   1.0 
  3 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                 13.71   1.0 
  4 Tre' Lathan               JR Oklahoma                 13.87   1.0 
  5 Lawson Montgomery         SR Wichita Stat             13.91   1.0 
  6 Matt Prescott                Unattached               14.15   1.0 
  7 Kyle Dunn                 FR Arkansas                 14.30   1.0 
  8 Matt Wicks                SO Oklahoma                 15.01   1.0 
  9 Clayton Chaney            JR Rice                     15.16   1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                 50.43   2 
  2 Roxroy Cato                  Unattached               50.44   2 
  3 Kyle Dunn                 FR Arkansas                 51.28   2 
  4 Chris Daves                  Unattached               51.52   1 
  5 Hunter Bourke             JR Arkansas                 51.95   2 
  6 Andrew Pennington         SR Arkansas                 52.44   2 
  7 Alex Skorobogatko            Unattached               53.04   1 
  8 Lee Johnson               SR Rice                     53.15   1 
  9 Kyle Long                 SO Wichita Stat             53.37   2 
 10 Cooper Hanning            SR Wichita Stat             53.63   1 
 11 Isaac Bradshaw            FR Kansas                   53.97   1 
 12 Collin Shurbet            SR Rice                     54.04   2 
 13 Jovan McClellan           SR Wichita Stat             55.84   1 
 14 Patrick Fenderson         FR Arkansas Bap             56.17   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkansas                                              39.59  
     1) Caleb Cross JR                  2) Akheem Gauntlett JR            
     3) Neil Braddy SO                  4) Marek Niit JR                  
  2 Arkansas Baptist                                      40.62  
     3) Terrell Heard SO                4) Elvyon Bailey SO               
  3 Unattached                                            41.24  
 -- Rice                                                    DNF  
     1) Will Beasley SO                 2) Dylan Bradley JR               
     3) Jordan Hmaidan SR               4) Kyle Denny FR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas                                              3:07.99  
     1) Kyle Clemons JR                 2) Michael Hester FR              
     3) Kenneth McCuin FR               4) Michael Stigler SO             
  2 Arkansas Baptist                                    3:26.23  
     1) Terrell Heard SO                2) Patrick Fenderson FR           
     3)                                 4) Elvyon Bailey SO               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:1.97,2.02,2.07,2.12,2.15,2.18,2.21,224
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony May                  Unattached               2.24m    7-04.25 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.26 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ed Wright                    Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  3 Dwayne Golbek             SO Arkansas                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Andy Gilmore                 Unattached               2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Jack Spinks               JR Rice                     2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Tyler Wiest               JR Rice                     2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Austin Hoag               FR Kansas                   1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Randal Carter                Unattached                  NH            
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:4.70,4.85,5.00,5.15,5.30,5.45,5.60,5.72,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Irwin              FR Arkansas                 5.45m   17-10.50 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brian Hancock                Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Sam Pribyl                   Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alex Bently                  Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Casey Bowen               SO Kansas                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kevin Lazas               SO Arkansas                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Regan Gilbert             FR Kansas                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Willy Lucero              SR Wichita Stat             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Aaron Blevins             FR Kansas                   4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Ethan Pearson             FR Wichita Stat             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Alex Freshour             SO Wichita Stat             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Zack Steffen              SR Wichita Stat             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XPP   XX 
 13 Seth Lewandowski          SO Oklahoma                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Brian Dewey               FR Wichita Stat             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kevin Hays                SR Kansas                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Gunnar Nixon              FR Arkansas                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 Terry Prentice            SR Arkansas                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 17 Darius Draudvila             Shocker TC               4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Stuart Sparks             SR Arkansas                    NH            
     4.10 4.40 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Prelims/Finals Top 9 Advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond Higgs             SO Unattached               8.00m   4.4  26-03.00 
     8.00m(4.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.93m(2.0) 7.98m(3.1)
  2 Rudon Bastain                Unattached               8.00m   2.3  26-03.00 
     8.00m(2.3) 7.71m(4.2) 7.50m(1.9) 7.68m(4.2) FOUL      7.70m(3.1)
  3 Mychael Stewert              Unattached               7.74m   2.6  25-04.75 
     7.60m(3.5) 7.48m(2.9) 7.58m(2.8) 7.73m(3.3) 7.66m(2.2) 7.74m(2.6)
  4 Nii Ayi                   SR Arkansas                 7.55m   5.3  24-09.25 
     7.55m(5.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Anthony May                  Unattached               7.35m   1.2  24-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.96m(1.8) 7.35m(1.2) 7.29m(1.0) 7.33m(1.7)
  6 Marcus Moeder             FR Wichita Stat             6.98m   3.6  22-11.00 
     6.78m(2.9) 6.60m(4.5) 6.98m(3.6) 6.70m(4.9) 6.60m(2.4) 6.69m(2.4)
  7 Brian Katzfey             FR Kansas                   6.75m   1.4  22-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.75m(1.4)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Prelims/Finals Top 9 Advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nkosinza Balumbu             Mizuno                  16.11m   1.5  52-10.25 
     16.07m(1.1) 16.07m(1.4) 15.96m(2.8) 15.97m(1.5) 16.11m(1.5) 15.68m(1.7)
  2 Marco Moon                   Unattached              15.76m   3.1  51-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.76m(3.1) 14.64m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Anthony May                  Unattached              15.44m   1.9  50-08.00 
     15.29m(1.2) FOUL      15.19m(2.0) 14.86m(0.9) 15.41m(0.8) 15.44m(1.9)
  4 Darryl Trotter            SR Kansas                  14.53m   1.0  47-08.00 
     FOUL      14.53m(1.0) 14.45m(1.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Phillip Butler            SR Arkansas                14.26m   1.2  46-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.26m(1.2) 13.90m(1.6) 13.97m(1.1) 13.89m(1.0)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 6 Throws Strait Through
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Bookout                Unattached              19.69m   64-07.25 
      19.28m  19.69m  19.53m  FOUL  FOUL  19.51m
  2 Chris Dubree              JR Wichita Stat            16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  15.64m  15.68m  FOUL  16.11m  FOUL
  3 Buck Thompson             SO Texas-Tyler             16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.62m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  16.02m
  4 Bryce Fisher              FR Wichita Stat            15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  14.71m  14.57m  14.91m  14.41m  15.28m
  5 Devin Randall                Unattached              15.23m   49-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL
  6 Quan Tong                 SR Wichita Stat            14.73m   48-04.00 
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m  FOUL  14.73m
  7 Marlon Dwyer              SR Arkansas                14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  14.05m
  8 James Hendrick            FR Oklahoma Sta            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  13.44m  13.62m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL
 -- Alex Zinchenko            JR Rice                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Prelims/Finals Top 9 Advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Holmes             SR Arkansas                53.76m     176-04 
      FOUL  42.71m  51.19m  FOUL  53.76m  FOUL
  2 Buck Thompson             SO Texas-Tyler             53.24m     174-08 
      FOUL  48.79m  FOUL  53.24m  FOUL  50.99m
  3 Devin Randall                Unattached              52.06m     170-10 
      51.89m  52.06m  51.08m  51.26m  49.51m  FOUL
  4 Andrew Hudson             SO Oklahoma Sta            50.75m     166-06 
      47.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.24m  50.75m
  5 Alex Zinchenko            JR Rice                    48.91m     160-05 
      48.91m  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL  47.87m  FOUL
  6 Jeff Conner               SO Wichita Stat            48.89m     160-05 
      FOUL  47.67m  45.95m  45.05m  FOUL  48.89m
  7 Quan Tong                 SR Wichita Stat            46.33m     152-00 
      44.45m  46.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Auston Chen               FR Arkansas                46.18m     151-06 
      42.41m  43.47m  FOUL  46.18m  45.77m  42.69m
  9 Bryce Fisher              FR Wichita Stat            46.12m     151-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.09m  FOUL  46.12m  FOUL
 10 Chris Dubree              JR Wichita Stat            42.66m     139-11 
      FOUL  42.66m  FOUL            
 11 Kevin Lazas               SO Arkansas                40.86m     134-01 
      37.63m  40.86m  37.64m            
 12 Clayton Chaney            JR Rice                    38.78m     127-03 
      37.47m  FOUL  38.78m            
 13 Terry Prentice            SR Arkansas                38.02m     124-09 
      38.02m  37.23m  35.93m            
 14 Gunnar Nixon              FR Arkansas                37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.36m  FOUL            
 -- Marlon Dwyer              SR Arkansas                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 6 Throws Strait Through
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Miller               FR Oklahoma Sta            63.20m     207-04 
      63.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Chris Stonestreet         SR Texas-Tyler             54.41m     178-06 
      53.03m  54.04m  54.12m  FOUL  FOUL  54.41m
 -- Chris Ronen               JR Wichita Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Prelims/Finals Top 9 Advance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trent Mazanec                Shocker TC              70.81m     232-04 
      FOUL  69.09m  66.74m  70.59m  70.81m  70.39m
  2 Iain Trimble              SR Kansas                  64.19m     210-07 
      61.47m  63.79m  64.19m  64.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 John Hetzendorf              Shocker TC              63.73m     209-01 
      63.73m  62.99m  61.79m  FOUL  59.15m  58.71m
  4 Daniel Hitman             SR Kansas                  62.98m     206-07 
      57.98m  53.29m  57.11m  59.52m  62.98m  60.05m
  5 Luke Laird                SR Arkansas                61.95m     203-03 
      60.84m  61.95m  61.72m  60.54m  60.41m  FOUL
  6 Jeff Woods                JR Arkansas                61.48m     201-08 
      59.02m  FOUL  60.64m  61.48m  56.64m  FOUL
  7 Pete Miroke                  Unattached              58.92m     193-04 
      FOUL  58.92m  FOUL  56.72m  57.49m  55.36m
  8 Jerry Kelsey              SR Wichita Stat            55.40m     181-09 
      55.32m  55.40m  53.07m  FOUL  FOUL  52.78m
  9 Chris Ronen               JR Wichita Stat            55.15m     180-11 
      49.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.66m  55.15m


2012 Oregon Twilight
...

2012 Oregon Twilight - FULL RESULTS

Licensed to University of Oregon                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           OregonTwilight - 5/5/2012                           
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                  Eugene, OR                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ella Donahgu               8 Madeleine TC           5:18.89  
  2 Nicole Griffiths           8 Cedar Park MS          5:21.35  
  3 Lacy Conner                8 Madeleine MS           5:25.84  
  4 Rachel Khaw                8 Holy Trinity MS        5:31.20  
  5 Kennedy Allen              8 Floyd Light MS         5:31.97  
  6 Madison Leapaldt           8 Skyview MS             5:35.81  
  7 Rennie Kendrick            8 Winterhaven MS         5:36.17  
  8 Laura Rodeheffer           7 Whidbey Island R       5:38.82  
  9 Casey Novak                6 St Paul MS             5:47.38  
 10 Katie Leavy                8 St Francis MS          5:49.42  
 11 Ciara Jones                7 Skyview MS             5:51.70  
 12 Ariel Wilhite              7 Speed Unlimited        5:53.55  
 13 Makayla Waller             8 7 Oak MS               5:54.85  
 14 Isabella Posovich          6 Madeleine TC           5:55.94  
 15 Isabel Leonard             8 Portland AC            5:57.72  
 16 Kelsey Washenberger        6 Cascade MS             5:58.64  
 17 Delaney Bloomer            6 Spencer Butte MS       5:59.46  
 18 Jantzen Mazziotti          7 Monroe MS              5:59.96  
 19 Caramia Mestler            6 Monroe MS              6:01.34  
 20 McKenna Martin             7 Portland AC            6:02.21  
 21 Emery Roberts              8 Portland AC            6:02.52  
 22 Josephine Smith            7 Bway MS                6:06.31  
 23 Kaitlyn Chelberg           7 Whidbey Island R       6:08.20  
 24 Melissa Vaternick          8 Sherwood TC            6:08.41  
 25 Madelyn Standley           7 Amity MS               6:11.01  
 26 Jennifer Osborn            8 Sherwood TC            6:21.74  
 27 Megan Keating              6 Whidbey Island R       6:24.29  
 28 Keihanna Boerste           7 Sherwood TC            6:30.45  
 29 Maggie Briggs              7 McKenzie MS            6:46.69  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mandy White                  Unattached               11.68   2.2  2 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Spee             11.98   2.2  2 
  3 Madison McClung           SO Western Oreg             12.16   2.2  2 
  4 Jaela Dinsmore            SR Willamette               12.17   2.2  2 
  5 Ebony Barnes              SO Spokane CC               12.26   2.2  2 
  6 Melany Crocker            JR Linfield                 12.40   1.2  1 
  7 Sarah Stavig              FR Seattle Spee             12.43   1.2  1 
  8 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  12.52   2.2  2 
  9 Halsie Peek               FR Linfield                 12.52   2.2  2 
 10 Mimi Bain                  8 Seattle Spee             12.59   1.2  1 
 11 Samantha Nhim             SR Willamette               12.78   1.2  1 
 12 Lacy Koth                 FR Lane CC                  12.82   1.2  1 
 13 Mariah Crumpler           SO Mt. Hood CC              12.86   1.2  1 
 -- Amy Kegler                SO Mt. Hood CC                DNF   1.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mandy White                  Unattached               24.00   2.0  2 
  2 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   24.65   2.0  2 
  3 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Spee             24.86   2.0  2 
  4 Jaela Dinsmore            SR Willamette               24.93   2.0  2 
  5 Madison McClung           SO Western Oreg             25.02   2.0  2 
  6 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  25.33   2.0  2 
  7 Sarah Stavig              FR Seattle Spee             25.61   1.5  1 
  8 Melany Crocker            JR Linfield                 25.69   1.5  1 
  9 Nettie Wayne              FR Clackamas CC             26.35   1.5  1 
 10 Samantha Nhim             SR Willamette               26.39   1.5  1 
 11 Laura Knudson             SO Mt. Hood CC              26.57   1.5  1 
 12 Molly Scoles              FR Mt. Hood CC              26.63   1.5  1 
 13 Mariah Crumpler           SO Mt. Hood CC              26.95   1.5  1 
 14 Mimi Bain                  8 Seattle Spee             27.02   1.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camilla Dencer            SR Oregon                   57.33  
  2 Andrea Leiken             SR Puget Sound              58.13  
  3 Stephenie Cummings        SO Spokane CC               58.56  
  4 Rachel Meis               SR George Fox             1:00.30  
  5 Molly Scoles              FR Mt. Hood CC            1:02.20  
  6 Jalen Tims                FR Clackamas CC           1:02.51  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geena Gall                   OTC Elite              2:05.31  
  2 Lauren Johnson               Nike                   2:05.42  
  3 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 2:05.61  
  4 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 2:08.32  
  5 Kayleen McDowell             Oiselle                2:08.39  
  6 Dawn Grunnagle               Nike Oregon            2:10.49  
  7 Eliza Curnow                 Unattached             2:12.63  
  8 Chloe Curtis              FR Washington             2:12.65  
  9 Janelle Everetts          JR Western Oreg           2:13.89  
 10 Emily McMahon                Spirit of Or           2:14.17  
 11 Sydnie Johnson               Spirit of Or           2:14.78  
 12 Lacey London              FR Oregon State           2:15.07  
 13 Kaitlin Fisher            FR Everett CC             2:15.52  
 14 Zoe Skordahl              SR Western Oreg           2:18.14  
 15 Rachel Jensen             SO Lane CC                2:18.45  
 16 Taylor Hunt               JR Oregon State           2:18.55  
 17 Nikki Codd                SR Washington             2:20.78  
 18 Veronica Hall             FR Everett CC             2:21.81  
 19 Kylee Cook                FR Oregon State           2:21.89  
 -- Julia Fonk                FR Portland                   DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   4:17.92  
  2 Jemma Simpson                OTC Elite              4:18.20  
  3 Bridey Delaney               NSWIS Sydney           4:18.39  
  4 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 4:19.90  
  5 Georgie Clarke               Unattached             4:21.23  
  6 Kristen Rohde                Bowerman AC            4:25.05  
  7 Erica Digby               SR Idaho                  4:25.07  
  8 Lindsay Allen                Nike Oregon            4:25.53  
  9 Anna Kalbrener            JR Idaho                  4:31.21  
 10 Julia Fonk                FR Portland               4:33.47  
 11 Claudia Francis           FR Oregon                 4:35.08  
 12 Sarah Hanchett            JR Portland Sta           4:35.18  
 13 Mikel Elliott             SO Spokane CC             4:35.19  
 14 Allison Woodward          FR Oregon                 4:35.69  
 15 Melissa Hastings          SO Portland               4:36.54  
 16 Amber Rozcicha            SO Portland Sta           4:40.11  
 17 Heather Spurling          JR Lewis & Clar           4:41.58  
 18 Kelsi Schaer              FR Unattached             4:42.11  
 19 Elizabeth Keaveny         SR Portland               4:42.35  
 20 Heather Spinney              Spirit of Or           4:46.85  
 21 Maureen Tremblay          FR Unattached             4:47.99  
 22 Olivia Poblacion          SR Oregon State           4:48.10  
 23 Theresa Edwards           JR Willamette             4:48.87  
 24 Kate Freiheit             JR George Fox             4:50.35  
 25 Sarah Olson               SO Oregon State           4:50.61  
 26 Haley Hunt                FR Oregon State           4:52.74  
 27 Katie Strong              FR Everett CC             4:54.10  
 28 Emily Fagan               SO Lewis & Clar           4:59.73  
 -- Anne Kesselring           JR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Lucas                  OTC Elite              9:14.44  
  2 Katie Conlon              JR Oregon                 9:42.24  
  3 Kayla Evans               JR Washington             9:46.28  
  4 Gylany Crossman           SO Lane CC                9:48.73  
  5 Breanna Huschka           SO Washington             9:52.68  
  6 Renee Knapp               SR UO Running C          10:17.33  
  7 Kristina Cordy            FR Everett CC            10:57.76  
 -- Bronwyn Crossman          SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Rhodes            SR Oregon                   14.08   1.2  2 
  2 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                   14.09   1.2  2 
  3 Tate Latimer              FR Washington               14.46   3.8  1 
  4 Naivasha Sophusson Smith  FR Washington               14.51   1.2  2 
  5 Alexis Arnold             SO George Fox               14.55   1.2  2 
  6 Janna Vander Meulen       SR Western Oreg             14.80   1.2  2 
  7 Kristina Hossley          SO SW Oregon CC             15.06   3.8  1 
  8 Terra Zodrow              SO Mt. Hood CC              15.40   3.8  1 
  9 Shayle Dezellem           SO Spokane CC               15.64   1.2  2 
 10 Meesha Baldree            FR Lane CC                  15.87   3.8  1 
 11 Mariah Delepierre         FR Mt. Hood CC              17.42   3.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Woodruff           FR Washington             1:01.42  
  2 Alyssa Turner             JR George Fox             1:01.86  
  3 Kiyah Williams            JR Portland               1:03.92  
  4 Sarah Skipper                Unattached             1:04.16  
  5 Shayle Dezellem           SO Spokane CC             1:05.47  
  6 Elaine Tran               SR Washington             1:05.79  
 -- Anetra Brown              FR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Franek               OTC Elite              9:39.77  
  2 Sarah Pease               SR Unattached             9:55.09  
  3 Allix Potratz-Lee            Vandal Track          10:02.62  
  4 Lois Keller                  Club Northwe          10:07.52  
  5 Kimber Mattox             SR Oregon                10:07.91  
  6 Carrie Dimhoff               Bowerman AC           10:10.53  
  7 Alycia Butterworth        SO Idaho                 10:18.78  
  8 Milly Clark                3 Unattached            10:19.34  
  9 Megan Rolland                Oiselle               10:34.23  
 10 Shea Hanson               SR Boise State           10:43.45  
 11 Taylor Nowlin             SO Oregon State          10:51.14  
 12 Michaela Freeby           FR Willamette            11:03.58  
 13 Kate Jette                SO Boise State           11:07.88  
 14 Sally Venable             SR Willamette            11:34.12  
 -- Taylor Wallace            JR Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Melanie Thompson          SO Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                44.51  
     1) Claudia Francis FR              2) English Gardner SO             
     3) Lauryn Newson SR                4) Chizoba Okodogbe SO            
  2 Mt. Hood CC                                           49.23  
     1) Molly Scoles FR                 2) Laura Knudson SO               
     3) Mariah Crumpler SO              4) Terra Zodrow SO                
  3 Lane CC                                               49.50  
     1) Shay Applegate FR               2) Lacy Koth FR                   
     3) Meesha Baldree FR               4) Allie Church FR                
  4 Clackamas CC                                          49.80  
     1) Zaira Sanchez FR                2) Jalen Tims FR                  
     3) Rachel Botsford FR              4) Nettie Wayne FR                
  5 Spokane CC                                            49.96  
     1) Shayle Dezellem SO              2) Ashley Sharp FR                
     3) Jessika Hardgrove SO            4) Stephenie Cummings SO          
  6 Portland                                              50.25  
     1) Kiyah Williams JR               2) Jaime Rompel FR                
     3) Kelsey Bestall SO               4) Melissa Baller FR              
  7 SW Oregon CC                                          50.96  
     1) Kimberly Jackson FR             2) Shawna Mouser FR               
     3) Jeanesa Durham SO               4) Kristina Hossley SO            
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Greek
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pi Beta Phi                                           56.79  
     1) Emily Narum                     2) Hillary Balmforth              
     3) Sophie Hodges                   4) Anna Almy                      
  2 Delta Gamma                                           59.67  
     1) Erin Tempelis                   2) Mary Yeagar                    
     3) Greer Mitro                     4) Tyne Riddick                   
  3 Delta Delta Delta                                   1:02.28  
     1) Katie Davis                     2) Faith Liptak                   
     3) Jillian Coyne                   4) Sajara Stark                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Crockett           FR Oregon                   1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Chancey Summers           FR Oregon                   1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jenny Brogdon             SR Club Northwe             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Katie Pelchar             SO Western Oreg             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Caroline Soules           SR Washington               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lindsey Malone               Malone                   1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ashley Sharp              FR Spokane CC                  NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Kristina Hossley          SO SW Oregon CC                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carly Dockendorf             Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Sammie Clark              SO Oregon                   3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kortney Ross              SO Oregon                   3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Misty Corwin              SR Linfield                 3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Georgia Reynolds          FR Washington               3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ashley Schnapp            JR Washington               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  6 Tara Carlton              SO Lane CC                  3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 -- McAlister Buchanan        FR Spokane CC                  NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                      NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 -- Dannah Martin             FR George Fox                  NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Davison             JR George Fox               5.57m   1.9  18-03.25 
     5.55m(2.1) 5.57m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.36m(1.9)
  2 Alexis Arnold             SO George Fox               5.39m   2.2  17-08.25 
     5.11m(0.8) 5.26m(1.8) 5.24m(2.0) FOUL      5.39m(2.2) PASS     
  3 Terra Zodrow              SO Mt. Hood CC              5.32m   2.8  17-05.50 
     5.32m(2.8) 4.68m(0.9) 5.11m(1.8) 5.25m(1.1) FOUL      5.21m(1.4)
  4 Kaitlyn Mason             FR George Fox               5.24m   2.1  17-02.25 
     5.10m(1.6) 5.04m(1.9) 5.24m(2.1) 4.90m(3.0) 5.01m(3.0) 5.16m(2.5)
  5 Shayle Dezellem           SO Spokane CC               5.17m   2.2  16-11.50 
     4.99m(0.4) 5.10m(1.6) 5.17m(2.2) 4.83m(1.3) 4.97m(1.9) 4.94m(2.2)
  6 Mariah Delepierre         FR Mt. Hood CC              4.76m   2.6  15-07.50 
     4.61m(3.0) FOUL      4.41m(3.4) 4.64m(2.0) FOUL      4.76m(2.6)
  7 Ashley Sharp              FR Spokane CC               4.67m   1.5  15-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.60m(1.3) 4.57m(1.8) 4.66m(5.4) 4.67m(1.5)
  8 Jessika Hardgrove         SO Spokane CC               4.58m   2.1  15-00.50 
     4.49m(1.8) 4.49m(2.4) 4.58m(2.1) 4.31m(2.1) 4.43m(2.7) 4.51m(2.0)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Nichols            SR Washington              12.11m   2.1  39-08.75 
     FOUL      11.94m(1.6) FOUL      12.11m(2.1) 12.11m(1.3) FOUL     
  2 Maggie Pietka             JR Oregon                  11.64m   2.4  38-02.25 
     11.64m(2.4) 11.57m(2.3) 11.04m(3.5) 11.49m(2.2) 11.54m(1.9) 11.53m(1.9)
  3 Rachael Adkins            SO George Fox              11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
     10.61m(2.2) 10.98m(2.4) 10.81m(2.0) 10.83m(2.1) 10.93m(1.8) 11.10m(+0.0)
  4 Jordyn Woodke             JR Unattached              11.08m   3.1  36-04.25 
     11.08m(3.1) 11.02m(2.3) 10.90m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Alana Alexander           JR Washington              11.04m   1.5  36-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.04m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Elisa Ahern               FR Willamette              10.89m   1.6  35-08.75 
     10.21m(1.7) 10.80m(2.9) 10.62m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      10.89m(1.6)
  7 Rebekah Daniel            FR Willamette              10.80m   1.6  35-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.80m(1.6) 10.70m(1.4) 10.46m(3.0) FOUL     
 -- Ashley Sharp              FR Spokane CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.07m  12.79m  14.07m  14.01m  14.53m  FOUL
  2 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.04m  13.54m  13.51m  14.30m  13.70m  FOUL
  3 Hanna Johnson             SO Portland Sta            14.08m   46-02.50 
      12.73m  FOUL  13.03m  12.64m  FOUL  14.08m
  4 Anna LaBeaume             SO Linfield                13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.33m  13.06m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kaitlin Doyle             FR Mt. Hood CC             12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.13m  12.43m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  11.16m
  6 Rachel Perry              SO Oregon                  12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kaimi Zablan              SO Lane CC                 12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.54m  11.57m  12.20m  11.16m  11.89m  11.81m
  8 Alexa Lindseth            SO Spokane CC              11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.59m  11.87m  11.57m  11.32m  FOUL  11.58m
  9 Samantha Potter           SO Pacific Luth            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.10m  11.08m  11.32m            
 10 Tori Dixson               FR Mt. Hood CC             11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.06m  11.09m  10.99m            
 11 McKenzie Henderson        SO Unattached              10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  10.53m            
 12 Hannah Francis            SO SW Oregon CC            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  9.95m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Podominick               Run N' Fun              56.96m     186-10 
      43.10m  53.11m  56.53m  55.68m  FOUL  56.96m
  2 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.99m     160-09 
      45.50m  47.94m  47.00m  FOUL  48.99m  46.33m
  3 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              42.84m     140-07 
      41.60m  FOUL  42.84m  41.87m  FOUL  41.25m
  4 Janell Alyea              SO Everett CC              42.72m     140-02 
      41.01m  42.72m  FOUL  FOUL  40.65m  FOUL
  5 Kaitlin Doyle             FR Mt. Hood CC             42.64m     139-11 
      42.64m  41.66m  FOUL  41.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shae Carson               SO Portland Sta            41.01m     134-06 
      41.01m  FOUL  FOUL  37.66m  FOUL  34.67m
  7 Alexa Lindseth            SO Spokane CC              39.59m     129-11 
      37.87m  39.15m  39.53m  39.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hannah Picknell           SO Oregon                  38.48m     126-03 
      FOUL  35.80m  FOUL  34.25m  37.31m  38.48m
  9 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  35.18m     115-05 
      34.97m  35.18m  FOUL            
 10 Samantha Potter           SO Pacific Luth            34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.04m  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Holt                   Unattached              66.42m     217-11 
      65.01m  63.93m  66.42m  FOUL  63.41m  63.70m
  2 Britney Henry                ASTF                    66.35m     217-08 
      65.13m  65.13m  65.93m  66.35m  66.18m  FOUL
  3 Loree Smith               SR NYAC                    65.77m     215-09 
      63.40m  65.69m  63.50m  63.39m  64.77m  65.77m
  4 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              59.61m     195-07 
      FOUL  57.32m  58.70m  59.61m  59.16m  55.99m
  5 Emily Daly                SR SHORE AC                55.01m     180-06 
      50.49m  FOUL  51.80m  55.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Daphne Chambers           FR Oregon                  49.18m     161-04 
      FOUL  46.43m  48.29m  FOUL  48.20m  49.18m
  7 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.93m     160-06 
      FOUL  48.45m  48.93m  48.33m  46.88m  FOUL
  8 Katie Higgins             SO Clackamas CC            46.44m     152-04 
      FOUL  46.09m  42.09m  44.50m  46.44m  43.91m
  9 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  44.94m     147-05 
      FOUL  44.94m  42.78m           
 10 Melissa Youmans           SO Spokane CC              43.85m     143-10 
      FOUL  37.37m  43.85m            
 11 Hana Fisher               SR George Fox              43.52m     142-09 
      43.52m  FOUL  42.32m           
 12 Jill Fogelstrom           SO Oregon                  43.41m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.08m  43.41m           
 13 Anna LaBeaume             SO Linfield                37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m  36.98m  FOUL           
 -- Jillian Weir                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Inger Appanaitis             Unattached              45.14m     148-01 
      41.03m  43.15m  44.06m  FOUL  FOUL  45.14m
  2 Sarah Malone                 Unattached              44.79m     146-11 
      39.58m  FOUL  43.68m  44.26m  FOUL  44.79m
  3 Emma Buchholz             SO Clackamas CC            43.99m     144-04 
      37.45m  42.89m  FOUL  43.99m  40.92m  42.84m
  4 Emily Pearson             SR Unattached              43.10m     141-05 
      41.52m  43.10m  42.10m  42.42m  35.76m  40.57m
  5 Tiffany Forbito           FR Clackamas CC            40.14m     131-08 
      38.51m  40.03m  40.14m  38.78m  35.36m  38.94m
  6 Ali Super                 JR Unattached              40.01m     131-03 
      39.44m  FOUL  39.39m  38.88m  35.95m  40.01m
  7 Stephanie McFarland       SO Pacific Luth            40.00m     131-03 
      35.28m  38.76m  37.40m  36.56m  40.00m  36.32m
  8 Allison Burkett           SO Portland Sta            39.92m     131-00 
      38.25m  37.71m  39.92m  38.13m  35.15m  39.65m
  9 Felicia Odle              SO Oregon                  37.75m     123-10 
      33.62m  37.75m  FOUL            
 10 Bailey Flynn              FR Oregon                  35.89m     117-09 
      33.48m  32.91m  35.89m            
 11 Rachel Perry              SO Oregon                  35.32m     115-10 
      35.32m  FOUL  34.61m            
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden Scott               7 Bowerman AC            4:43.21  
  2 Caleb Hoffman              8 High Desert MS         4:44.98  
  3 Logan Phillips             7 St Anthony MS          4:56.48  
  4 Daniel Thompson            8 Cedar Park MS          4:59.66  
  5 Leo Lukens                 8 Cascade MS             5:00.16  
  6 Zach Lavier                8 Stoller MS             5:02.40  
  7 Tyler O'Donnell            8 Holy Trinity MS        5:04.90  
  8 Jackson Januik             7 Bway MS                5:06.27  
  9 Jackson Mestler            8 Monroe MS              5:06.65  
 10 Liam Pickhardt             8 Crook County MS        5:07.08  
 11 Juneau Meyer               7 Bway MS                5:12.13  
 12 Dyut Fetrow                8 Sisters MS             5:15.00  
 13 Philip Quinton             6 Madeleine CYO          5:15.97  
 14 Hunter Thompson            7 Bway MS                5:17.18  
 15 Cameron Thompson           6 Cedar Park MS          5:18.40  
 16 Jason Hicken               6 Laurel Ridge MS        5:18.58  
 17 Izaak Kanzig               8 Sisters MS             5:20.43  
 18 Will Garvin                7 Bway MS                5:21.32  
 19 Justin Miller              8 Waluga MS              5:21.50  
 20 Michael Tsai               7 Spencer Butte MS       5:21.81  
 21 Jenner Higgins             7 Cal Young MS           5:23.01  
 22 Rafael Sibony              6 Bway MS                5:26.23  
 23 Jacob Hillman              8 Cedar Park MS          5:28.29  
 24 Caleb Thompson             8 Whidbey Island R       5:28.31  
 25 Brady Lance                7 Portland AC            5:31.31  
 26 Gabriel Smith-Nilsen       7 Portland AC            5:33.60  
 27 Deklan Humble              6 Sherwood MS            5:33.95  
 28 Bradley Rzewnicki          7 Bway MS                5:35.66  
 29 Peyton Kuffel              6 Fowler MS              5:38.58  
 30 Cole Rene                  6 Hazelbrook MS          5:39.21  
 31 Miguel Guzman              7 Whidbey Island R       5:39.59  
 32 Ryan Vasileff              6 Whidbey Island R       5:41.00  
 33 Wyatt Pauley               7 Whidbey Island R       5:44.73  
 34 Connor Grant               7 Sherwood MS            5:49.53  
 35 Arturo Gonzalez            8 Cascade MS             5:49.98  
 36 Grayson Mazziotti          6 Monroe MS              5:53.20  
 37 Andrew Frerichs            8 Sherwood MS            5:55.34  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan Hamilton             SR Washington               10.51   5.4  2 
  2 Markus Wheaton            JR Oregon State             10.58   5.4  2 
  3 De'Anthony Thomas         FR Oregon                   10.65   5.4  2 
  4 Dior Mathis               SO Oregon                   10.70   5.4  2 
  5 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  10.79   3.0  1 
  6 Micah Strong              SR George Fox               10.89   5.4  2 
  7 Kevin Carpenter           SR Lewis & Clar             10.94   3.0  1 
  8 Gage Donovan              FR Everett CC               10.96   5.4  2 
  9 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 11.03   3.0  1 
 10 Douglas Sudberry          FR Mt. Hood CC              11.04   5.4  2 
 11 Jemiel Lowery             FR Lane CC                  11.06   3.0  1 
 12 Malcolm Marable           SO Oregon State             11.12   3.0  1 
 13 Devonte Green             FR Everett CC               11.43   3.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mike Berry                SO Oregon                   21.24   1.9  2 
  2 De'Anthony Thomas         FR Oregon                   21.60   1.9  2 
  3 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  21.78   1.9  2 
  4 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               22.08   2.0  1 
  5 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 22.18   1.9  2 
  6 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   22.29   1.9  2 
  7 Kevin Carpenter           SR Lewis & Clar             22.44   1.9  2 
  8 Douglas Sudberry          FR Mt. Hood CC              22.75   1.9  2 
  9 Ryan Adams                FR Clackamas CC             22.90   2.0  1 
 10 Emanuell Sloan            FR Pacific Luth             23.25   2.0  1 
 11 LT Avants                 FR Mt. Hood CC              23.31   2.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached               46.87   2 
  2 Maurice McNeal            SO Washington               48.11   2 
  3 Bryan Harper              SR Oregon                   48.48   2 
  4 Landon Burningham         SR Western Oreg             49.10   2 
  5 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               49.20   1 
  6 Ben Allen                 FR Spokane CC               49.64   1 
  7 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   49.74   2 
  8 Josh Bland                SO Spokane CC               49.90   2 
  9 Ian Mcnaughton            FR Lane CC                  50.01   1 
 10 Kyle Vuksich              SO Clackamas CC             50.14   1 
 11 Elias Medrano             SO Spokane CC               50.85   1 
 12 LT Avants                 FR Mt. Hood CC              52.31   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Mulder                 OTC Elite              1:46.44  
  2 Lachlan Renshaw              OTC Elite              1:46.91  
  3 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:47.12  
  4 Boru Guyota               SO Oregon                 1:50.48  
  5 Chad Noelle               FR Oregon                 1:50.64  
  6 Kyle Blume                SO Washington             1:51.61  
  7 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 1:51.64  
  8 Austin Collins            FR Clackamas CC           1:51.67  
  9 Charlie Williams          SR Washington             1:52.07  
 10 Kristopher Gauson         SR Unattached             1:52.15  
 11 Dusty Klein               SR Boise State            1:52.18  
 12 Bradley Whitley           SO Washington             1:52.54  
 13 Matt Petrocci              6 Runner's Roo           1:52.60  
 14 Badane Sultessa           FR Clackamas CC           1:52.75  
 15 Travis Price              JR Great Falls            1:52.75  
 16 Brandon Sherier           SO Clackamas CC           1:52.83  
 17 Freddy Ovett              FR Unattached             1:53.21  
 18 Trent Warren              FR UO Running C           1:53.56  
 19 Chris Olsen               JR Western Oreg           1:53.95  
 20 Andrew Hornung            JR Great Falls            1:53.99  
 21 Bobby Rivera                 Bowerman AC            1:54.63  
 22 Patrick Torrellas         SR Portland               1:54.72  
 23 Derrick Daigre            FR Washington             1:55.77  
 24 Matt Romey                SR George Fox             1:56.68  
 25 Patrick Adams             FR Unattached             1:58.94  
 -- Elijah Greer              JR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Wheating              OTC Elite              3:44.97  
  2 Dorian Ulrey                 Nike                   3:45.30  
  3 Kristopher Gauson         SR Unattached             3:45.98  
  4 Colby Alexander           FR Oregon                 3:46.44  
  5 Sam Chelanga                 OTC Elite              3:46.72  
  6 Ian Cronin                   Brooks                 3:47.37  
  7 Chris Kwiatkowski         SR Oregon                 3:49.49  
  8 Brian Shrader             SO Oregon                 3:49.95  
  9 James Nipperess              NSWIS Sydney           3:50.90  
 10 Michael Nicks                Run Portland           3:52.30  
 11 John Mickowski               U.S. Army              3:53.11  
 12 Scott Nicol               SR Unattached             3:53.31  
 13 Jeff Osborn               JR Idaho                  3:54.85  
 14 John Carley                  Unattached             3:55.16  
 15 Daniel Winn               SO Oregon                 3:55.56  
 16 Stephane Colle            SR Idaho                  3:55.65  
 17 Kit Kingstad              SO Willamette             3:55.79  
 18 John Lawrence             SR Portland Sta           3:56.36  
 19 Drew Larson               JR Western Oreg           3:56.43  
 20 Casey Campbell            SO UO Running C           3:56.66  
 21 Stephen Young                Run Portland           3:57.94  
 22 Hank Morrison             JR Oregon                 3:58.46  
 23 Zeke Wilson               SO Spokane CC             3:58.54  
 24 Colton Hastings           FR Idaho                  3:59.13  
 25 Kyle Larson               SR Unattached             3:59.87  
 26 Eric Weinbender           SR Linfield               4:00.14  
 27 Sam Van de Velde          FR Lane CC                4:00.95  
 28 Taylor Adrian             JR Unattached             4:01.14  
 29 Joseph Pia                SO George Fox             4:01.92  
 30 Jeff Cottrell             FR Spokane CC             4:02.31  
 -- Russell Brown                OTC Elite                  DNF  
 -- Trevor Dunbar             SO Oregon                     DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan McNamara              OTC Elite              8:03.68  
  2 Matthew Clowes            FR Unattached             8:04.54  
  3 Jeramy Elkaim             FR Unattached             8:05.47  
  4 Ian Dobson                   OTC Elite              8:06.09  
  5 Ryan Pickering            FR Unattached             8:11.98  
  6 Matt Jablonski            FR Unattached             8:16.57  
  7 Matthew Melancon          FR Unattached             8:18.93  
  8 Chris Brewer              FR Unattached             8:25.46  
  9 Ben Toomey                   Unattached             8:26.67  
 10 Mitchell Hunt             SO Oregon                 8:30.13  
 11 Elias Gedyon              FR Lane CC                8:30.65  
 12 Jacob Berkner             SO Lane CC                8:44.65  
 13 Matt Ingalls                 Unattached             8:44.78  
 14 Robert McLauchlan         JR UO Running C           8:44.84  
 -- Craig Leon                   Team Run Eugene            DNF  
 -- Andrew Wheating              OTC Elite                  DNF  
 -- Gregory Leak                 U.S. Army                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 OTC Elite                13.57   2.3 
  2 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   13.64   2.3 
  3 Eric Hersey               SR Oregon                   14.26   2.3 
  4 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   14.66   2.3 
  5 Kody Rhodes               SO Western Oreg             15.08   2.3 
  6 Nari Sternen              FR Everett CC               15.15   2.3 
  7 Dylan Seitz               FR Spokane CC               15.32   2.3 
  8 Blake Kemp                FR Unattached               15.70   2.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Seitz               FR Spokane CC               54.57  
  2 Miles Timpe               SR Washington               54.70  
  3 Kody Rhodes               SO Western Oreg             55.15  
  4 Robert Hanke              SO Mt. Hood CC              55.41  
  5 Kevin McCurdy             SO Western Oreg             56.66  
  6 Brett Campbell            SO Western Oreg             59.07  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max King                     Unattached             8:42.90  
  2 Jared Bassett             JR Portland               8:47.09  
  3 Thomas Brooks                Unattached             8:54.47  
  4 Spenser Lynass               Unattached             8:57.55  
  5 Loren Ahonen                 BRC/adidas             8:58.27  
  6 Tim Costin                SO Oregon                 9:00.29  
  7 Zach Wiles                SO Boise State            9:05.25  
  8 Dan Sprinkle              SR Western Oreg           9:11.19  
  9 Kyle Perry                 4 Unattached             9:12.07  
 10 Cole Watson               SO Oregon                 9:12.21  
 11 Jorge Gil-Juarez          FR Clackamas CC           9:16.14  
 12 Aiden Irish               JR Portland               9:24.44  
 13 Ben Donovan               SR Willamette             9:27.34  
 14 Nick Schippers               Unattached             9:31.38  
 15 Tyler Dudley              SR Whitworth              9:36.23  
 16 Alex VanSlyke             SR Linfield               9:39.56  
 17 Dylan Morin               FR Unattached             9:41.85  
 18 Alex Brekke               SR Idaho                  9:46.80  
 19 Kyle Rae                     Unattached            10:11.28  
 -- Kyle Dreibelbis           SO George Fox                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Greek
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delta Tau Delta                                       46.79  
     1) Nick Saccareccia                2) Andrew Lubash                  
     3) Alex Wortth                     4) Rodney Hur                     
  2 Lamda Chi Alpha                                       48.71  
     1) Kevin Coyle                     2) Alex Wixted                    
     3) Jeff Beck                       4) Zan Schindler                  
  3 Sigma Nu                                              49.15  
     1) Kurt Ahrens                     2) Logan Smith                    
     3) Tommy Carrier                   4) Jd Dietz                       
  4 Beta Theta Pi                                         50.66  
     1) Derek Godfrey                   2) Connor Dales                   
     3) Rob Wilcox                      4) Alec Van Stone                 
  5 Sigma Chi                                             51.13  
     1) Casey Winkler                   2) Jon Spear                      
     3) Kyle Shepanek                   4) Scotty Meyers                  
  6 Sigma Phi Epsilon                                     54.72  
     1) Farbod Sedeh                    2) Alex Dubov                     
     3) Justin Burr                     4) Cameron Smith                  
  7 Alpha Epsilon Pi                                      54.97  
     1) Matt Bronstein                  2) Drew Ostrow                    
     3) Alex Cohen                      4) Matthew Lerman                 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                40.79  
     1) Dior Mathis SO                  2) Arthur Delaney FR              
     3) Joeal Hotchkins JR              4) De'Anthony Thomas FR           
  2 Lane CC                                               41.89  
     1) Jemiel Lowery FR                2) Joseph Hart FR                 
     3) Joe Hennricks FR                4) Branden Helms FR               
  3 George Fox                                            42.92  
     1) Casey Taylor SR                 2) Ezekiel Smith SO               
     3) Clinton Mitchell SO             4) Micah Strong SR                
  4 Portland                                              43.56  
     1) Jarrett LaMeres FR              2) Mark Roetcisoender FR          
     3) Shane Fekete FR                 4) kahlil Dumas FR                
 -- Spokane CC                                              DNF  
     1) Ben Allen FR                    2) Brent Arceneaux FR             
     3) Josh Bland SO                   4) Jeff Cottrell FR               
 -- Clackamas CC                                            DNF  
     1) Shelby Grubb FR                 2) Ryan Adams FR                  
     3) Timmy Rodriguez FR              4) Joey Allen FR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Frick                 SHORE AC                 2.21m    7-03.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 2.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Obum Gwacham              SR Oregon State             2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brandon Nash              FR Lane CC                  2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kyley Johnson             SR Bowerman AC              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kai Ojala                 SR George Fox               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Danny Marconi             SR Oregon                   1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Damian Olson                 Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chase Walker              FR Washington                  NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 -- Jacob Troupe              FR Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Burns               JR Great Falls                 NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 -- Kelson Kawai              SO Pacific (Ore                NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Roth                   Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Ryan Vu                   SR Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Austin Ouderkirk          JR Oregon                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Chris Manuele             SO Boise State              4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Matt Hidalgo              FR Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 David Formolo             SO Lane CC                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Jared Hippler             SR Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  8 Jordan Alviso             JR Oregon                   4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Blake Kemp                FR Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Bruce Burbank             SR Oregon                   4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alex Neshyba              FR Washington                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bryan Quinn                  Willamette S                NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Levi Keller               SR Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jon Derby                    Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Tommy Skipper                Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP    X 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Bardwell           JR Washington               7.18m   1.2  23-06.75 
     7.08m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      7.18m(1.2) 7.16m(1.9) FOUL     
  2 Ryan Butts                SR Seattle Spee             7.12m   2.6  23-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.71m(3.7) 7.12m(2.6) FOUL      5.57m(3.3)
  3 Joseph Hart               FR Lane CC                  6.95m   3.9  22-09.75 
     6.39m(2.8) 6.83m(2.0) PASS      PASS      6.89m(1.6) 6.95m(3.9)
  4 Matson Hardie             SO Western Oreg             6.91m   4.6  22-08.00 
     6.74m(3.3) 6.53m(1.9) FOUL      6.50m(2.0) 6.58m(0.8) 6.91m(4.6)
  5 Blake Kemp                FR Unattached               6.73m   3.1  22-01.00 
     6.43m(2.3) 6.45m(1.3) 6.73m(3.1) 6.60m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  6 Gage Donovan              FR Everett CC               6.70m   2.4  21-11.75 
     6.32m(1.6) FOUL      6.57m(1.9) 6.41m(1.8) 6.70m(2.4) 6.66m(1.4)
  7 Marqui Makupson           FR Pacific Luth             6.42m   2.0  21-00.75 
     6.42m(2.0) FOUL      6.24m(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Emanuell Sloan            FR Pacific Luth             6.36m   1.7  20-10.50 
     6.05m(2.1) 5.79m(2.5) 6.36m(1.7) 6.27m(1.6) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Brent Arceneaux           FR Spokane CC               6.15m   1.8  20-02.25 
     6.11m(4.2) 6.15m(1.8) 6.05m(1.9)            
 10 Jacob Lehman              SR Portland Sta             6.11m   1.4  20-00.50 
     6.07m(2.3) 5.83m(1.9) 6.11m(1.4)            
 -- AJ Dickson                FR Clackamas CC              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Damian Olson                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Kmett              JR Washington              14.44m   1.7  47-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.06m(2.4) 14.35m(1.0) 14.29m(2.0) 14.44m(1.7)
  2 Clayton Johnson           JR Washington              14.38m   4.8  47-02.25 
     13.77m(3.3) 14.37m(2.3) 14.38m(4.8) 13.79m(1.1) FOUL      14.22m(1.3)
  3 Tyler Pinkney             JR Oregon                  14.38m   2.0  47-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.80m(2.6) 14.38m(2.0) 14.22m(1.1) FOUL     
  4 Mayan Schexnayder         FR Unattached              13.85m   2.0  45-05.25 
     13.76m(2.4) 13.85m(2.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Joseph Hart               FR Lane CC                 13.60m   2.0  44-07.50 
     12.22m(2.5) 12.77m(2.9) 13.28m(1.3) PASS      13.60m(2.0) 13.50m(1.2)
  6 Caleb Kruse               SO Oregon                  13.52m   3.1  44-04.25 
     13.52m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.37m(1.8)
  7 Trent Acree               SO Clackamas CC            13.45m   0.8  44-01.50 
     12.99m(3.8) FOUL      12.89m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      13.45m(0.8)
  8 Kelson Kawai              SO Pacific (Ore            13.15m   3.1  43-01.75 
     FOUL      12.87m(1.6) 13.15m(3.1) 13.05m(1.7) 13.06m(0.9) FOUL     
  9 Chris Un                  FR Mt. Hood CC             12.90m   1.8  42-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.90m(1.8)            
 -- Marqui Makupson           FR Pacific Luth              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Van Doren               Unattached              16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.36m  15.09m  15.84m  15.87m  FOUL  16.23m
  2 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.10m  15.76m  FOUL  15.26m  15.10m  FOUL
  3 James Lehr                FR Spokane CC              15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Billy Rowell              FR Spokane CC              15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  15.37m  15.27m  15.26m  15.35m  FOUL
  5 Jaret Rockenbach          SR Portland Sta            14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.76m  14.36m
  6 Mike Vavricka             SR Pacific Luth            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.01m  14.48m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  13.94m  14.45m  FOUL
  8 Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                  14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  14.08m  14.26m  13.99m  14.28m  FOUL
  9 Brendan Peterson          FR Pacific Luth            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.41m  13.53m  13.94m            
 10 Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                  13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.52m  13.42m  13.89m            
 11 Brett Anderson            SO Unattached              12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.98m            
 -- Kyle Peart                SO Pacific Luth              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Dixon                  Dark Horse              56.26m     184-07 
      56.26m  53.98m  52.16m  FOUL  53.01m  FOUL
  2 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  49.40m     162-01 
      47.85m  48.06m  47.65m  47.68m  48.75m  49.40m
  3 James Lehr                FR Spokane CC              48.49m     159-01 
      FOUL  48.49m  47.88m  FOUL  47.32m  FOUL
  4 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  46.87m     153-09 
      FOUL  44.48m  FOUL  45.71m  46.87m  45.12m
  5 Danny Parks               SO Lane CC                 46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  44.07m  FOUL  46.82m  FOUL  45.37m
  6 William Kunkle            FR Lane CC                 46.19m     151-06 
      46.19m  FOUL  FOUL  44.97m  45.59m  45.75m
  7 Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                  44.55m     146-02 
      44.55m  39.83m  FOUL  44.19m  41.85m  42.59m
  8 Robert Henderson          SO Spokane CC              44.45m     145-10 
      FOUL  43.96m  44.45m  43.64m  43.51m  FOUL
  9 Ryan Ransavage            JR Pacific Luth            41.46m     136-00 
      41.46m  FOUL  39.50m            
 10 Mike Van Doren               Unattached              39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  39.77m  37.78m            
 -- Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucais MacKay                OTC                     66.16m     217-01 
      FOUL  62.97m  62.61m  64.64m  65.21m  66.16m
  2 Bryan Kolacz                 Greater Bost            63.39m     208-00 
      61.69m  62.16m  61.88m  59.88m  61.48m  63.39m
  3 Mike Milakovic            FR Team Elite              61.73m     202-06 
      61.73m  61.18m  61.59m  FOUL  61.06m  FOUL
  4 Jordan Stray                 Unattached              61.72m     202-06 
      FOUL  61.38m  FOUL  61.72m  FOUL  59.59m
  5 Tanner Harris             SO Oregon                  58.56m     192-01 
      57.16m  58.13m  FOUL  58.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  55.87m     183-04 
      54.95m  55.87m  54.68m  53.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Robert Henderson          SO Spokane CC              54.46m     178-08 
      52.81m  FOUL  53.89m  53.33m  52.66m  54.46m
  8 Ryan Ransavage            JR Pacific Luth            51.51m     169-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.51m  FOUL  50.05m  FOUL
  9 Shaun Lemafa              SO Clackamas CC            47.73m     156-07 
      47.25m  46.72m  47.73m            
 10 Kyle Peart                SO Pacific Luth            46.32m     152-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.32m            
 11 Spencer Moe               SR Portland Sta            42.25m     138-07 
      42.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Brandel               4 Team Reddawa            73.16m     240-00 
      69.41m  73.16m  71.77m  68.12m  66.34m  PASS
  2 Aris Borjas                4 LYONS                   71.14m     233-05 
      68.95m  64.32m  67.75m  67.86m  68.14m  71.14m
  3 Sean Mackelvie            SR Portland Sta            66.87m     219-05 
      65.10m  66.71m  66.87m  65.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Chris Kirkwood               FR Perfomanc            65.59m     215-02 
      64.45m  64.65m  65.59m  61.49m  63.79m  60.67m
  5 Kerrick Roach             FR Unattached              65.08m     213-06 
      58.65m  59.64m  62.91m  62.85m  65.08m  64.37m
  6 Ryan Weidman                 Bas athletic            63.08m     206-11 
      59.96m  60.66m  61.54m  63.08m  31.62m  61.73m
  7 Cole Scherer              JR Unattached              61.07m     200-04 
      61.07m  60.59m  60.32m  60.75m  60.69m  60.11m
  8 Cameron Acosta            SR Unattached              59.91m     196-07 
      57.69m  57.66m  56.33m  FOUL  59.91m  FOUL
  9 Lukas Scherer             SO Spokane CC              57.22m     187-09 
      54.43m  57.22m  56.06m            
 10 Josh Heidegger            SR Oregon                  56.20m     184-04 
      56.20m  55.08m  FOUL            
 11 Westin Morrill               Unattached              52.10m     170-11 
      50.19m  FOUL  52.10m            
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrke Beller               M OTC Masters              54.81  
  2 Sean McCartin              M Eugene RC                57.38  
  3 Naim Hasan                 M Portland Masters       1:00.27  
  4 Richard Clark              M OTC Masters            1:00.66  
  5 Galen Martin               M OTC Masters            1:06.68  
  6 Glen Hunt                  M Unattached             1:08.63  
  7 Rebecca Mitchell           W OTC Masters            1:29.67  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Kreuzpeintner       M OTC Masters            9:15.70  
  2 Craig Godwin               M OTC Masters            9:17.18  
  3 Eric Hartmann              M Bowerman AC            9:31.99  
  4 David Cannon               M Club NW                9:32.75  
  5 Matthew Thomas             M Bowerman AC            9:42.39  
  6 Joe Dudman                 M Team Red Lizard        9:47.14  
  7 Patrick Zweifel            M Tillamook Dist P       9:56.95  
  8 Steve Kollars              M Golden West AC        10:32.88  
  9 David Harding              M Bowerman AC           10:55.30  
 10 Ted Hunter                 M 3 Rivers RR           11:04.91  
 11 Tom Reitmann               M OTC Masters           11:19.10  
 12 Gary Hall                  M OTC Masters           11:44.33  
 13 Trisha Kluge               W OTC Masters           11:47.13  
 14 Kelly Kruell               W Club NW               11:57.97  
 15 Charles Hodge              M So Oregon Runner      12:11.51  
 16 Bob Schafer                M Portland Masters      12:31.86  
 17 McLean Don                 M OTC Masters           12:44.42  


2012 Ivy League Outdoor Championships
...
2012 Ivy League Outdoor Track Championships 



MEN'S RESULTS
(women's below)

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Ivy League Outdoor                               
                          Track & Field Championships                          
              University of Pennsylvania  - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 10.29  1983        Doug Harris, Penn                           
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                  10.54Q  4.2  2 
  2 John Spooney              SO Brown                  I 10.71Q -0.4  1 
  3 Chase Aaronson            SR Cornell                  10.65Q  4.2  2 
  4 Connor Reilly             JR Dartmouth              I 10.78Q -0.4  1 
  5 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                  10.70Q  4.2  2 
  6 Connor McCarthy           SO Harvard                I 10.81Q -0.4  1 
  7 Damani Wilson             SO Harvard                  10.78q  4.2  2 
  8 William Egi               FR Princeton                10.84q  4.2  2 
  9 Daniel Jones              SO Yale                     10.89   4.2  2 
 10 Andrew Ezekoye            SO Harvard                  10.92  -0.4  1 
 11 Mason Smith               SO Penn                     10.97   4.2  2 
 12 Ivan Charbonneau          SR Princeton                10.99  -0.4  1 
 13 Brett Buskey              FR Dartmouth                11.00  -0.4  1 
 14 Justin McCollin           SO Cornell                  11.02   4.2  2 
 15 Brent Jules               FR Penn                     11.07  -0.4  1 
 16 Hector Reynoso            SR Dartmouth                11.37  -0.4  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 10.29  1983        Doug Harris, Penn                           
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Spooney              SO Brown                    10.62I +0.0  10   
  2 Connor Reilly             JR Dartmouth                10.72I +0.0   8    [10.713]
  3 Connor McCarthy           SO Harvard                  10.72I +0.0   6    [10.715]
  4 Chase Aaronson            SR Cornell                  10.78I +0.0   4    [10.776]
  5 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                  10.78I +0.0   2    [10.779]
  6 Damani Wilson             SO Harvard                  10.82I +0.0   1   
  7 William Egi               FR Princeton                10.92  +0.0 
  8 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                  11.33  +0.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 20.72  1987        Steve Morgan, Princeton                     
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Spooney              SO Brown                  I 21.44Q +0.0  4 
  2 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                I 21.68Q -1.2  3 
  3 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton              I 21.69Q -0.8  1 
  4 Matt Bieszard             SR Yale                     22.07Q  0.3  2 
  5 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                  21.98q +0.0  4 
  6 William Egi               FR Princeton                21.99q +0.0  4 
  7 Connor Reilly             JR Dartmouth                22.04q -1.2  3 
  8 Jared Kadich              SO Harvard                  22.16q  0.3  2 
  9 Daniel McCord             FR Princeton                22.19   0.3  2 
 10 Justin McCollin           SO Cornell                  22.22  -0.8  1 
 11 Brett Buskey              FR Dartmouth                22.30  -1.2  3 
 12 Mason Smith               SO Penn                     22.40  +0.0  4 
 13 Damani Wilson             SO Harvard                  22.51  -0.8  1 
 14 Colin Donnelly            SR Penn                     22.57  -1.2  3 
 15 Jalil Bishop              SO Dartmouth                22.72   0.3  2 
 16 Jonathan Meminger         SR Harvard                  22.87  -0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 20.72  1987        Steve Morgan, Princeton                     
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Spooney              SO Brown                    21.05I +0.0  10   
  2 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton                21.19I +0.0   8   
  3 Matt Bieszard             SR Yale                     21.35I +0.0   6   
  4 William Egi               FR Princeton                21.79I +0.0   4   
  5 Connor Reilly             JR Dartmouth                21.81  +0.0   2   
  6 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon  JR Cornell                  21.83  +0.0   1   
  7 Kinsley Ojukwu            SO Cornell                  21.95  +0.0 
  8 Jared Kadich              SO Harvard                  22.08  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 46.11  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                        
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Bieszard             SR Yale                   I 47.93Q  4 
  2 Kevin Boyd                FR Columbia               I 48.00Q  3 
  3 Russell Dinkins           JR Princeton              I 48.20Q  1 
  4 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton              I 48.31Q  2 
  5 Daniel Thomas             SR Cornell                I 48.34q  4 
  6 Brian Rosenthal           SR Penn                   I 48.37q  3 
  7 John Dingus               SR Harvard                I 48.38q  3 
  8 Jalil Bishop              SO Dartmouth                48.94q  1 
  9 Ajani Brown               SO Brown                    49.21   1 
 10 Ricky Kearney             SR Princeton                49.25   3 
 11 Allante Keels             JR Penn                     49.32   1 
 12 Billy Kovalczyk           SO Columbia                 49.37   2 
 13 Cisco Olloqui             FR Cornell                  49.44   4 
 14 Dylan Hurley              FR Yale                     49.56   1 
 15 Samuel Howard             SO Brown                    49.62   2 
 16 James Killian             FR Penn                     49.83   2 
 17 Evan Bryant               SR Dartmouth                50.06   4 
 18 Zach Herring              JR Harvard                  50.41   3 
 19 Jonathan Brady            SO Dartmouth                50.58   2 
 20 Mario Kranjac             FR Yale                     51.16   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 46.11  1987        Michael Greene, Navy                        
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton                46.43I  10   
  2 Matt Bieszard             SR Yale                     46.92I   8   
  3 Kevin Boyd                FR Columbia                 47.88I   6   
  4 John Dingus               SR Harvard                  48.14I   4   
  5 Daniel Thomas             SR Cornell                  48.19I   2   
  6 Russell Dinkins           JR Princeton                48.45I   1   
  7 Brian Rosenthal           SR Penn                     49.06  
  8 Jalil Bishop              SO Dartmouth                50.21  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 1:46.07  2000        Trinity Gray, Brown                       
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutger Admirand           FR Cornell              I 1:48.84Q  2 
  2 Harry McFann              SO Columbia             I 1:49.27Q  3 
  3 Brian Fulton              SR Penn                 I 1:49.49Q  1 
  4 Michael Williams          SO Princeton            I 1:50.62Q  4 
  5 Connor Claflin            FR Columbia             I 1:49.41q  2 
  6 Will Weinlandt            SO Cornell              I 1:49.83q  1 
  7 Nick Wade                 JR Cornell              I 1:50.29q  3 
  8 Lukas Zirngibl            SO Dartmouth            I 1:50.53q  1 
  9 Bradley Paternostro       FR Princeton            I 1:50.94   2 
 10 Darcy Wilson              SR Harvard              I 1:51.02   1 
 11 Brendon Fish              FR Columbia             I 1:51.03   4 
 12 Silas Talbot              FR Dartmouth            I 1:51.07   1 
 13 James Shirvell            SO Yale                 I 1:51.14   2 
 14 Henry Tufnell             FR Brown                  1:51.94   3 
 15 Joseph Woiwode            SO Dartmouth              1:52.16   2 
 16 Matt Chylak               JR Penn                   1:52.95   1 
 17 Ryan Romain               SO Harvard                1:52.97   1 
 18 Erik Kraus                SO Harvard                1:53.07   2 
 19 Brendan Donley            FR Columbia               1:53.43   3 
 20 Robert Harwood            SO Penn                   1:53.96   4 
 21 Connor Reck               FR Harvard                1:53.98   3 
 22 Charles Jaeger            SR Yale                   1:54.00   4 
 23 Mato Bekelja              FR Penn                   1:55.04   4 
 24 John Turro                SR Dartmouth              1:55.62   3 
 25 Liam Tansey               JR Columbia               1:57.94   3 
 26 Brian Paison              SR Harvard                1:59.48   4 
 -- Nathan Elder              JR Brown                       FS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 1:46.07  2000        Trinity Gray, Brown                       
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harry McFann              SO Columbia               1:49.31I  10   
  2 Michael Williams          SO Princeton              1:49.53I   8   
  3 Rutger Admirand           FR Cornell                1:49.55I   6   
  4 Connor Claflin            FR Columbia               1:50.03I   4   
  5 Will Weinlandt            SO Cornell                1:50.20I   2   
  6 Lukas Zirngibl            SO Dartmouth              1:50.40I   1   
  7 Brian Fulton              SR Penn                   1:51.07I 
  8 Nick Wade                 JR Cornell                1:52.56  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 3:42.09  1991        Rick Wemple, Yale                         
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Stilin                SR Princeton            I 3:47.31Q 
  2 Trevor Van Ackeren        SR Princeton              3:51.18Q 
  3 Steve Mangan              SO Dartmouth              3:57.70Q 
  4 Byron Jones               SO Columbia             I 3:48.42Q 
  5 Daniel Everett            FR Columbia               3:51.32Q 
  6 Kyle Merber               SR Columbia               3:57.73Q 
  7 Mark Feigen               JR Columbia             I 3:48.77q 
  8 Kevin Cooper              JR Brown                I 3:49.07q 
  9 Michael Palmisano         JR Princeton              3:52.62q 
 10 Matt Miner                JR Dartmouth              3:52.74q 
 11 Mike Danaher              JR Dartmouth              3:54.55  
 12 Adam Cotton               FR Harvard                3:54.76  
 13 Julian Sheinbaum          SR Yale                   3:55.35  
 14 Jacob Sandry              FR Yale                   3:57.66  
 15 Will Geoghegan            FR Dartmouth              3:57.82  
 16 Tim Hillas                JR Yale                   3:58.91  
 17 John McGowan              FR Yale                   3:59.23  
 18 John Foye                 JR Penn                   4:00.27  
 19 Michael Pierce            JR Yale                   4:00.29  
 20 Connor Jaramillo          FR Penn                   4:00.60  
 21 Sean Pohorence            JR Harvard                4:00.70  
 22 Michael Cunningham        SR Penn                   4:00.85  
 23 Colin Savage              SO Brown                  4:01.47  
 24 Erik Berg                 JR Brown                  4:03.12  
 25 Luke Decker               FR Dartmouth              4:03.79  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 3:42.09  1991        Rick Wemple, Yale                         
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Merber               SR Columbia               4:02.85   10   
  2 Trevor Van Ackeren        SR Princeton              4:03.41    8   
  3 Steve Mangan              SO Dartmouth              4:03.44    6   
  4 Byron Jones               SO Columbia               4:04.55    4   
  5 Joe Stilin                SR Princeton              4:04.82    2   
  6 Daniel Everett            FR Columbia               4:04.94    1   
  7 Kevin Cooper              JR Brown                  4:05.19  
  8 Mark Feigen               JR Columbia               4:05.24  
  9 Michael Palmisano         JR Princeton              4:06.68  
 10 Matt Miner                JR Dartmouth              4:09.44  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 13:53.74  1987        Ron Harris, Navy                         
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Stilin                SR Princeton             14:05.62I  10   
  2 Dan Lowry                 SR Brown                 14:06.03I   8   
  3 Chris Bendtsen            SO Princeton             14:06.80I   6   
  4 John Bleday               SO Dartmouth             14:07.89I   4   
  5 James Leakos              SO Harvard               14:09.71I   2   
  6 Tyler Udland              SO Princeton             14:13.96I   1   
  7 Adam Behnke               SR Columbia              14:17.63I 
  8 Billy Orman               FR Harvard               14:19.77I 
  9 Michael Frankin           JR Princeton             14:22.76I 
 10 Matt Duffy                SR Brown                 14:25.95I 
 11 Max Groves                SO Cornell               14:30.32I 
 12 Brad Kenimer              SR Dartmouth             14:36.50  
 13 Nico Composto             SO Columbia              14:38.30  
 14 Jake Sienko               SO Columbia              14:39.28  
 15 Dylan Summers             SR Dartmouth             14:43.79  
 16 Brett Kelly               JR Cornell               14:44.42  
 17 Paul Ross                 FR Columbia              14:44.72  
 18 Steve Mangan              SO Dartmouth             14:52.47  
 19 Matt McCullough           JR Cornell               14:55.96  
 20 Sam Kirtner               JR Yale                  14:56.97  
 21 Miles Richardson          SO Yale                  14:58.22  
 22 Daniel Milechman          FR Harvard               14:59.90  
 23 Ryan Laemel               SO Yale                  15:08.92  
 24 Kevin Foy                 JR Penn                  15:13.09  
 25 Maksim Korolev            SO Harvard               15:22.21  
 -- Ethan Shaw                SR Dartmouth                  DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 29:00.33  1994        Brian Clas, Cornell                      
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donn Cabral               SR Princeton             29:32.92I  10   
  2 Dan Lowry                 SR Brown                 29:35.70I   8   
  3 James Leakos              SO Harvard               29:37.17I   6   
  4 Ethan Shaw                SR Dartmouth             29:37.78I   4   
  5 Brian Leung               SR Princeton             29:38.22I   2   
  6 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin    SO Princeton             29:50.33I   1   
  7 Mike Murphy               JR Columbia              29:50.39I 
  8 Pat DeSabato              JR Columbia              30:15.88I 
  9 Brett Kelly               JR Cornell               30:20.93I 
 10 Leighton Spencer          JR Columbia              30:33.02I 
 11 Jon Gault                 JR Dartmouth             30:39.03I 
 12 Matt Thwaites             JR Yale                  31:05.30I 
 13 Max Groves                SO Cornell               31:05.57I 
 14 Matt McCullough           JR Cornell               31:05.60I 
 15 Kevin Lunn                JR Yale                  31:18.56  
 16 Nathan Chellman           SR Brown                 31:21.29  
 17 Justin Heck               SR Columbia              31:25.38  
 18 Gary Brownell             SR Columbia              31:40.86  
 19 Michael Vido              SR Penn                  31:45.74  
 -- Dylan O'Sullivan          FR Dartmouth                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 13.91  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dan Hagberg               SR Cornell                I 14.60Q -0.7  1 
  2 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                I 14.71Q  1.9  2 
  3 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton              I 14.73Q -0.7  1 
  4 Jarvis Harris             FR Harvard                I 14.81Q  1.9  2 
  5 Robert Mohr               FR Princeton                14.88Q -0.7  1 
  6 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  15.19Q  1.9  2 
  7 Jeff Seddon               SR Penn                     15.28q -0.7  1 
  8 Hunter Warwick            FR Brown                    15.31q  1.9  2 
  9 Jacob Evanter             JR Dartmouth                15.35  -0.7  1 
 10 Arjun Pande               SO Brown                    15.68   1.9  2 
 11 Daniel Kemp               FR Yale                     15.73   1.9  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 13.91  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dan Hagberg               SR Cornell                  14.41I -0.2  10   
  2 Jarvis Harris             FR Harvard                  14.61I -0.2   8   
  3 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                14.68I -0.2   6    [14.673]
  4 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  14.68I -0.2   4    [14.677]
  5 Robert Mohr               FR Princeton                14.90  -0.2   2   
  6 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  15.05  -0.2   1   
  7 Hunter Warwick            FR Brown                    15.35  -0.2 
  8 Jeff Seddon               SR Penn                     15.55  -0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 50.16  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenny McClain             SR Cornell                I 52.77Q  1 
  2 Brian Freitas             SR Cornell                I 52.83Q  3 
  3 Tim Carey                 JR Penn                   I 53.82Q  2 
  4 Andre Anderson            FR Cornell                I 53.14q  3 
  5 InSoo Hwang               FR Brown                    53.97q  1 
  6 Zach Keefer               JR Brown                    54.71q  2 
  7 Nilan Schnure             SR Princeton                54.78q  3 
  8 Evan Bryant               SR Dartmouth                55.71q  3 
  9 Robbie Paris              SR Harvard                  56.05   1 
 10 Mike Rabbitt              FR Cornell                  56.77   1 
 11 Brendin Beaulieu-Jones    JR Dartmouth                58.13   1 
 12 Chris Pullerits           FR Dartmouth              1:02.22   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 50.16  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenny McClain             SR Cornell                  51.94I  10   
  2 Tim Carey                 JR Penn                     52.71I   8   
  3 Andre Anderson            FR Cornell                  52.76I   6   
  4 Zach Keefer               JR Brown                    53.04I   4   
  5 InSoo Hwang               FR Brown                    53.20I   2   
  6 Brian Freitas             SR Cornell                  53.48I   1   
  7 Nilan Schnure             SR Princeton                54.13  
  8 Evan Bryant               SR Dartmouth                55.16  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 8:36.80  1985        Mike Fadil, Dartmouth                     
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donn Cabral               SR Princeton              8:43.59I  10   
  2 John Gregorek             SO Columbia               9:00.06I   8   
  3 Eddie Owens               FR Princeton              9:00.14I   6   
  4 Tyler King                SR Princeton              9:03.99I   4   
  5 Henry Sterling            SO Dartmouth              9:06.34I   2   
  6 Connor Martin             FR Princeton              9:06.96I   1   
  7 Jakob Lindaas             JR Harvard                9:12.34I 
  8 Andy Arnold               JR Cornell                9:13.93I 
  9 Nathan Richards           SR Yale                   9:14.37I 
 10 Brendan Boyle             SO Brown                  9:17.21  
 11 Ben Stephenson            JR Brown                  9:19.93  
 12 Joe Kotran                SO Columbia               9:21.37  
 13 Evan Tsembelis            JR Columbia               9:22.29  
 14 Jeff Bush                 SO Brown                  9:22.46  
 15 Michael Kiley             JR Penn                   9:29.33  
 -- Ben Veilleux              JR Columbia                   DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 40.28  1978        Cornell, Cornell                            
                       Raboy, Francis, Lofton, Hall                      
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornell                                               40.77I  10   
     1) Justin McCollin SO              2) Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadon JR    
     3) Chase Aaronson SR               4) Kinsley Ojukwu SO              
  2 Princeton                                             40.96I   8   
     1) Ivan Charbonneau SR             2) William Egi FR                 
     3) Daniel McCord FR                4) Tom Hopkins SO                 
  3 Harvard                                               41.39I   6   
     1) Andrew Ezekoye SO               2) John Dingus SR                 
     3) Connor McCarthy SO              4) Damani Wilson SO               
  4 Penn                                                  41.81I   4   
     1) Brent Jules FR                  2) Efayomi Carr SR                
     3) Colin Donnelly SR               4) Mason Smith SO                 
  5 Yale                                                  41.90I   2   
     1) Daniel Jones SO                 2) Nnamdi Udeh SO                 
     3) Dylan Hurley FR                 4) Matt Bieszard SR               
  6 Dartmouth                                             42.00I   1   
     1) Hector Reynoso SR               2) Kevin Crowley JR               
     3) Brett Buskey FR                 4) Connor Reilly JR               
  7 Brown                                                 42.24I 
     1) Jonathan Hilgart SO             2) John Spooney SO                
     3) Samuel Howard SO                4) Evan Weinstock SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 3:10.37  2002        Penn, Penn                                
                         Abram, Kolade, Burley, Edmonds                    
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornell                                             3:10.77I  10   
     1) Daniel Thomas SR                2) Cisco Olloqui FR               
     3) Brian Freitas SR                4) Kenny McClain SR               
  2 Princeton                                           3:12.03I   8   
     1) Ricky Kearney SR                2) Russell Dinkins JR             
     3) Nilan Schnure SR                4) Tom Hopkins SO                 
  3 Brown                                               3:13.18I   6   
     1) Ajani Brown SO                  2) Nathan Elder JR                
     3) Samuel Howard SO                4) John Spooney SO                
  4 Harvard                                             3:14.17I   4   
     1) Jared Kadich SO                 2) Damani Wilson SO               
     3) Zach Herring JR                 4) John Dingus SR                 
  5 Columbia                                            3:14.39I   2   
     1) Kevin Boyd FR                   2) Billy Kovalczyk SO             
     3) Connor Claflin FR               4) Brendan Donley FR              
  6 Dartmouth                                           3:16.58I   1   
     1) Jonathan Brady SO               2) Jalil Bishop SO                
     3) Kevin Crowley JR                4) Evan Bryant SR                 
  7 Penn                                                3:18.04  
     1) Allante Keels JR                2) Brian Rosenthal SR             
     3) James Killian FR                4) Tom Timmins FR                 
  8 Yale                                                3:18.95  
     1) Matt Bieszard SR                2) Daniel Jones SO                
     3) Nnamdi Udeh SO                  4) Dylan Hurley FR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 7:25.36  2011        Penn, Penn                                
                         R Harwood, M Chylak, B Fulton, J Finucane         
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbia                                            7:20.53H  10   
     1) Mark Feigen JR                  2) Brendon Fish FR                
     3) Kyle Merber SR                  4) Harry McFann SO                
  2 Cornell                                             7:23.12H   8   
     1) Will Weinlandt SO               2) Eric Bice SO                   
     3) Nick Wade JR                    4) Rutger Admirand FR             
  3 Princeton                                           7:25.22H   6   
     1) Trevor Van Ackeren SR           2) Bradley Paternostro FR         
     3) Michael Palmisano JR            4) Michael Williams SO            
  4 Yale                                                7:25.64I   4   
     1) James Shirvell SO               2) Tim Hillas JR                  
     3) Charles Jaeger SR               4) John Van Deventer SR           
  5 Brown                                               7:26.62I   2   
     1) Anthony Schurz SR               2) Henry Tufnell FR               
     3) Colin Savage SO                 4) Erik Berg JR                   
  6 Penn                                                7:27.96I   1   
     1) Matt Chylak JR                  2) Mato Bekelja FR                
     3) Michael Cunningham SR           4) Brian Fulton SR                
  7 Dartmouth                                           7:30.06I 
     1) Silas Talbot FR                 2) Luke Decker FR                 
     3) Will Geoghegan FR               4) Joseph Woiwode SO              
  8 Harvard                                             7:32.01I 
     1) Erik Kraus SO                   2) Ryan Romain SO                 
     3) Connor Reck FR                  4) Darcy Wilson SR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.07, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16, 2.19,
 2.22, 2.25
 Heptagonals: H 2.31m  2002        Tora Harris, Princeton                      
        IC4A: I 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maalik Reynolds           SO Penn                     2.24mI   7-04.25  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.24 2.30 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Montez Blair              SO Cornell                  2.16mI   7-01.00   8   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chris Arlinghaus          SR Cornell                  2.07mI   6-09.50   6   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tommy Butler              SO Cornell                  2.04mI   6-08.25   4   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ikechi Nnamani            JR Penn                     1.99m    6-06.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Jonathan Sparks           SO Harvard                  1.99m    6-06.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  1.99m    6-06.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Nathan Harriger           SO Penn                     1.99m    6-06.25   0.75
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Spencer Lemons            FR Harvard                  1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Jeremy Birck              FR Dartmouth                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Omar Jarrett              SO Princeton                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sam Yoder                 FR Dartmouth                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hercules Stancil          SO Cornell                     NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00, 5.07, 5.12, 5.17,
 5.22, 5.27,5.32
 Heptagonals: H 5.52m  1993        Mamadou Johnson, Penn                       
        IC4A: I 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peter Roach               SO Cornell                  5.12mI  16-09.50  10   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.07 5.12 5.17 5.22 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Adam Bragg                FR Princeton                5.00mI  16-04.75   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.07 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 David Slovenski           SR Princeton                4.90mI  16-00.75   6   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Jason Marks               SR Columbia                 4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Derek Hynes               SR Princeton                4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Josh Cyphers              SO Dartmouth                4.65m   15-03.00   1   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Keith Rayburn             FR Cornell                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Paul Chandler             SO Yale                     4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mike Slovenski            FR Harvard                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 10 Fedor Garin               JR Harvard                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nico Weiler               JR Harvard                     NH            
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.07 5.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- David Kim                 SO Cornell                     NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Everett Hateley           FR Penn                        NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 7.97m  1985        Chris Chrysostomou - Cornell, Eugene Profit 
        IC4A: I 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chase Aaronson            SR Cornell                  7.38mI +0.0  24-02.50  10   
     FOUL      6.90m(0.5) FOUL      7.15m(0.5) 7.23m(+0.0) 7.38m(+0.0)
  2 Tom Hopkins               SO Princeton                7.28mI  0.7  23-10.75   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      7.01m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      7.28m(0.7)
  3 Steven Bell               SO Cornell                  7.12mI  0.2  23-04.50   6   
     6.70m(0.5) 6.85m(0.2) FOUL      7.12m(0.2) 6.88m(1.4) FOUL     
  4 Damon McLean              SO Princeton                7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00   4   
     6.84m(-0.3) 7.04m(+0.0) 6.89m(0.1) 7.06m(+0.0) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.96m(-0.4)
  5 Efayomi Carr              SR Penn                     6.95m   2.2  22-09.75   2   
     FOUL      6.19m(1.0) 6.95m(2.2) FOUL      6.58m(-0.3) 6.50m(+0.0)
  6 Hercules Stancil          SO Cornell                  6.92m   0.5  22-08.50   1   
     6.72m(+0.0) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.86m(0.3) 6.92m(0.5) 6.56m(0.1) 4.25m(-1.3)
  7 Montez Blair              SO Cornell                  6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00 
     6.49m(-0.2) 6.78m(1.5) 6.83m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Shane Molidor             SO Princeton                6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00 
     6.65m(-0.1) FOUL      6.78m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.75m(+0.0)
  9 Han Wei Chew              FR Cornell                  6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
     6.75m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.1) 6.71m(0.4)         
 10 Jeremy Thibodeau          SO Dartmouth                6.42m   0.4  21-00.75 
     6.19m(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.42m(0.4)         
 11 Tom Winger                JR Yale                     6.15m   1.0  20-02.25 
     FOUL      6.15m(1.0) FOUL              
 12 Brian Lynch               SR Penn                     5.37m   0.5  17-07.50 
     FOUL      5.37m(0.5) FOUL              
 -- Nick Straughn             FR Penn                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 16.33m  2007        Muhammad Halim, Cornell                    
        IC4A: I 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Damon McLean              SO Princeton               15.54mI +0.0  51-00.00  10   
     15.06m(-1.3) 15.39m(0.4) 15.01m(0.4) 15.33m(+0.0) 15.54m(+0.0) 15.29m(-0.7)
  2 Garner McCloud            SR Princeton               14.93mI  0.2  48-11.75   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.80m(0.1) 14.57m(+0.0) 14.34m(0.2) 14.77m(+0.0) 14.93m(0.2)
  3 Kenneth Thompson          JR Brown                   14.85mI +0.0  48-08.75   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.63m(0.1) 14.12m(+0.0) 14.85m(+0.0) 14.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
  4 Han Wei Chew              FR Cornell                 14.59mI +0.0  47-10.50   4   
     13.69m(+0.0) 14.29m(-0.2) 14.31m(-0.3) 14.14m(+0.0) 14.16m(+0.0) 14.59m(+0.0)
  5 Jarvis Harris             FR Harvard                 14.58mI +0.0  47-10.00   2   
     13.96m(-1.5) 14.44m(1.0) 13.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 14.58m(+0.0)
  6 Efayomi Carr              SR Penn                    14.50mI -1.6  47-07.00   1   
     13.33m(+0.0) 14.21m(0.4) 13.99m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 14.50m(-1.6) 14.26m(+0.0)
  7 Dan Scott                 SO Cornell                 14.44m   0.8  47-04.50 
     14.41m(-0.5) 14.22m(-1.4) 14.44m(0.8) FOUL(0.6) 14.31m(0.1) 14.30m(-0.7)
  8 Montez Blair              SO Cornell                 14.24m  -0.1  46-08.75 
     14.24m(-0.1) 13.77m(-0.4) FOUL(0.7) PASS      PASS      FOUL     
  9 Nana Owusu-Nyanteky       FR Princeton               14.11m   0.7  46-03.50 
     13.45m(+0.0) 13.51m(0.5) 14.11m(0.7)         
 10 Nick Straughn             FR Penn                    13.70m  +0.0  44-11.50 
     13.70m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Brian Lynch               SR Penn                    13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.45m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)         
 -- Steven Bell               SO Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 20.15m  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                     
        IC4A: I 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephen Mozia             FR Cornell                 18.81mI  61-08.50  10   
      FOUL  16.30m  17.03m  17.80m  18.81m  17.91m
  2 Ben Glauser               FR Harvard                 17.97mI  58-11.50   8   
      17.08m  17.69m  17.91m  17.39m  17.97m  17.90m
  3 Dustin Brode              SO Harvard                 17.39mI  57-00.75   6   
      17.22m  17.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Igor Liokumovich          FR Harvard                 17.34mI  56-10.75   4   
      15.95m  16.66m  17.34m  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jacob Brenza              SO Penn                    17.25mI  56-07.25   2   
      15.08m  16.62m  FOUL  16.08m  16.97m  17.25m
  6 Edward Brucker            JR Harvard                 16.83mI  55-02.75   1   
      15.56m  16.83m  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Daniel Smith              JR Brown                   16.53mI  54-02.75 
      16.53m  FOUL  16.28m  16.33m  FOUL  16.17m
  8 Bob Belden                SR Cornell                 16.45mI  53-11.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL
  9 Patrick Park              SR Princeton               16.09mI  52-09.50 
      14.87m  15.26m  16.09m         
 10 Jesse Braun               FR Cornell                 14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.68m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 58.06m  1992        Nick Sweeney, Harvard                      
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Levine            JR Yale                    53.79mI    176-06  10   
      53.71m  FOUL  53.79m  53.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stephen Mozia             FR Cornell                 53.18mI    174-06   8   
      51.96m  49.76m  48.19m  FOUL  53.18m  FOUL
  3 Igor Liokumovich          FR Harvard                 51.34mI    168-05   6   
      47.99m  FOUL  49.39m  FOUL  51.34m  50.71m
  4 Conor McCullough          SO Princeton               51.34mI    168-05   4   
      46.74m  FOUL  49.53m  45.74m  FOUL  51.34m
  5 Edward Brucker            JR Harvard                 50.62mI    166-01   2   
      49.39m  49.78m  FOUL  50.62m  FOUL  50.37m
  6 Dustin Brode              SO Harvard                 50.26mI    164-11   1   
      FOUL  47.34m  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Courtland Clavette        FR Brown                   49.96mI    163-11 
      FOUL  38.72m  46.86m  FOUL  49.96m  45.11m
  8 Daniel Smith              JR Brown                   48.55mI    159-03 
      46.76m  45.98m  47.82m  43.66m  47.34m  48.55m
  9 Bob Belden                SR Cornell                 46.84m     153-08 
      46.19m  38.72m  46.84m         
 10 Jacob Neumann             FR Dartmouth               45.59m     149-07 
      43.87m  43.78m  45.59m         
 11 Jesse Braun               FR Cornell                 44.68m     146-07 
      FOUL  40.84m  44.68m         
 12 Jacob Brenza              SO Penn                    44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.44m         
 13 Duncan Dickerson          SO Columbia                42.58m     139-08 
      39.65m  42.58m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 70.37m  2010        Conor McCullough, Princeton                
        IC4A: I 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conor McCullough          SO Princeton               72.13mH    236-08  10   
      67.65m  72.13m  69.87m  67.83m  69.49m  71.53m
  2 Ben Glauser               FR Harvard                 59.45mI    195-00   8   
      58.84m  57.78m  FOUL  59.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Michael Levine            JR Yale                    58.11mI    190-08   6   
      FOUL  56.54m  FOUL  FOUL  58.11m  57.38m
  4 Stephen Mozia             FR Cornell                 54.08mI    177-05   4   
      FOUL  48.85m  48.68m  48.97m  54.08m  53.14m
  5 Dustin Brode              SO Harvard                 53.06mI    174-01   2   
      49.66m  49.39m  51.50m  FOUL  FOUL  53.06m
  6 Matthew Polega            JR Harvard                 52.48m     172-02   1   
      50.47m  FOUL  50.59m  47.16m  52.48m  49.14m
  7 Thomas Servino            FR Dartmouth               51.77m     169-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Duncan Dickerson          SO Columbia                51.72m     169-08 
      FOUL  51.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.72m
  9 Jesse Braun               FR Cornell                 45.40m     148-11 
      44.05m  42.32m  45.40m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 74.06m  2001        Chris Clever, Harvard                      
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dean Sullivan             FR Harvard                 63.68mI    208-11  10   
      62.12m  60.68m  60.57m  60.67m  59.15m  63.68m
  2 Karl Ingram               SO Penn                    62.55mI    205-02   8   
      56.66m  60.57m  60.64m  59.08m  FOUL  62.55m
  3 Nick Keeling              SO Brown                   62.48mI    205-00   6   
      57.10m  59.15m  62.48m  FOUL  54.40m  58.17m
  4 Nick Farnsworth           SR Harvard                 62.06mI    203-07   4   
      58.87m  59.88m  61.89m  59.73m  57.06m  62.06m
  5 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth               62.05mI    203-07   2   
      56.45m  61.92m  60.73m  PASS  60.26m  62.05m
  6 Neal Rooney               SO Brown                   57.92m     190-00   1   
      54.70m  57.92m  FOUL  49.66m  PASS  PASS
  7 Alec Bingaman             SO Princeton               55.89m     183-04 
      52.26m  FOUL  55.89m  53.97m  53.96m  49.91m
  8 Buddy Yow                 SR Brown                   55.73m     182-10 
      48.74m  55.73m  FOUL  50.91m  54.41m  54.59m
  9 Michael Bieszard          JR Brown                   54.04m     177-03 
      54.04m  53.78m  50.66m         
 10 Colin Quinn               FR Dartmouth               50.90m     167-00 
      50.90m  48.84m  43.22m         
 11 Clifford Van Meter        SO Yale                    48.13m     157-11 
      48.13m  44.64m  44.96m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    10.92   1.2  2    878
  2 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  11.03   1.3  1    854
  3 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  11.18   1.2  2    821
  4 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                11.24   1.2  2    808
  5 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                11.35   1.2  2    784
  6 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  11.36   1.3  1    782
  7 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    11.47   1.3  1    759
  8 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  11.50   1.2  2    753
  9 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                11.52   1.3  1    748
 10 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                11.65   1.2  2    721
 11 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  11.89   1.3  1    673
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  49.62   3    832
  2 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    50.45   1    794
  3 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                51.30   3    756
  4 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                51.32   2    755
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  51.43   2    750
  6 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    51.69   1    738
  7 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                52.46   1    705
  8 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                52.52   2    702
  9 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  52.92   3    685
 10 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  53.04   2    680
 11 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  53.52   1    660
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                4:31.97     732
  2 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                  4:33.80     720
  3 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                4:36.50     702
  4 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                4:36.95     700
  5 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton              4:37.85     694
  6 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton              4:47.24     635
  7 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                  4:52.10     606
  8 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth              4:55.61     585
  9 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton              4:58.05     571
 10 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                5:01.21     553
 11 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                5:04.96     532
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  14.77   0.7  1    878
  2 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                14.80   0.1  2    874
  3 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  15.29   0.3  3    815
  4 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    15.36   0.1  2    807
  5 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    15.39   0.7  1    803
  6 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                16.12   0.3  3    719
  7 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                16.23   0.7  1    707
  8 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  16.50   0.3  3    677
  9 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  16.85   0.3  3    640
 10 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  16.99   0.1  2    625
 11 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                17.50   0.1  2    573
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  4.60m   15-01.00    790
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O    P   XO    P   XO    P  XXX 
 11 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                  6.88m   0.2  22-07.00    785
     6.50m(1.1) 6.52m(0.8) 6.88m(0.2)            
  2 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                  6.73m  -0.3  22-01.00    750
     6.71m(-0.5) 6.73m(-0.3) FOUL                 
  3 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                6.70m  -0.3  21-11.75    743
     FOUL      6.70m(-0.3) 6.63m(-0.6)            
  4 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                    6.61m   0.1  21-08.25    723
     6.46m(0.7) 6.61m(0.1) FOUL                 
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                  6.51m  -0.1  21-04.25    700
     6.29m(-0.6) 4.81m(NWI) 6.51m(-0.1)            
  6 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                  6.49m   0.3  21-03.50    695
     6.49m(0.3) 6.16m(0.5) 4.10m(0.9)            
  7 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                  6.44m   0.2  21-01.50    684
     6.44m(0.2) 6.37m(-0.9) 6.19m(-0.3)            
  8 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                    6.38m  -0.3  20-11.25    670
     6.33m(-0.6) 6.38m(-0.3) 6.26m(0.3)            
  9 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                6.30m  -0.3  20-08.00    652
     6.30m(-0.3) 5.14m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 10 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                6.27m  -1.0  20-07.00    646
     FOUL      6.26m(+0.0) 6.27m(-1.0)            
 11 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                6.17m  -0.1  20-03.00    624
     5.86m(-0.5) 5.97m(1.1) 6.17m(-0.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                 13.88m   45-06.50    721
      13.86m  13.57m  13.88m            
  2 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                   12.76m   41-10.50    653
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                 12.47m   40-11.00    635
      11.69m  11.31m  12.47m            
  4 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth               12.36m   40-06.75    628
      11.85m  12.36m  12.01m            
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                 12.23m   40-01.50    620
      11.94m  11.61m  12.23m            
  6 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                   11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.48m  11.26m  11.84m            
  7 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton               11.67m   38-03.50    586
      11.67m  11.45m  11.42m            
  8 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton               11.65m   38-02.75    585
      11.44m  11.06m  11.65m            
  9 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton               11.61m   38-01.25    583
      10.53m  10.57m  11.61m            
 10 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                 11.21m   36-09.50    559
      FOUL  11.21m  10.89m            
 11 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                 10.82m   35-06.00    535
      10.82m  10.82m  10.77m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                 41.45m     136-00    694
      31.53m  39.60m  41.45m            
  2 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                 37.30m     122-04    610
      30.08m  29.82m  37.30m            
  3 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                   37.24m     122-02    609
      35.28m  37.24m  FOUL            
  4 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton               37.10m     121-09    606
      37.10m  36.67m  FOUL            
  5 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth               36.27m     119-00    589
      FOUL  35.40m  36.27m            
  6 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton               36.25m     118-11    589
      FOUL  30.89m  36.25m            
  7 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                 35.02m     114-11    564
      FOUL  31.53m  35.02m            
  8 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                 34.55m     113-04    555
      29.31m  31.05m  34.55m            
  9 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                   33.36m     109-05    531
      FOUL  33.36m  FOUL            
 10 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                 33.31m     109-03    530
      33.31m  26.22m  31.80m            
 11 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton               32.97m     108-02    523
      30.92m  32.22m  32.97m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                   59.27m     194-05    727
      52.07m  53.02m  59.27m            
  2 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth               55.51m     182-01    671
      55.51m  54.64m  FOUL            
  3 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                 53.19m     174-06    636
      48.87m  50.34m  53.19m            
  4 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton               52.13m     171-00    620
      50.59m  52.13m  FOUL            
  5 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton               49.64m     162-10    583
      40.77m  44.27m  49.64m            
  6 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                 48.55m     159-03    567
      37.68m  48.55m  FOUL            
  7 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                 47.42m     155-07    551
      FOUL  47.42m  FOUL            
  8 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                 43.88m     143-11    499
      43.88m  41.68m  42.48m            
  9 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                   41.00m     134-06    457
      40.31m  41.00m  26.59m            
 10 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton               40.51m     132-11    450
      35.11m  39.93m  40.51m            
 11 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                 37.44m     122-10    405
      36.11m  37.44m  37.03m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H  7202  2006        Kyle Calvo, Penn                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Huber                SR Cornell                   7632H  10   
  2 Evan Weinstock            SO Brown                     7075    8   
  3 Stephen Soerens           FR Princeton                 6622    6   
  4 Richard Sheldon           JR Princeton                 6549    4   
  5 Chris Ryan                SR Cornell                   6523    2   
  6 Nick Athanasopoulos       FR Cornell                   6468    1   
  7 Brett Gilson              JR Dartmouth                 6456  
  8 Josh Cusick               SR Cornell                   6433  
  9 Peter Rhodes              FR Brown                     6423  
 10 Brad Pelisek              SO Princeton                 6262  
 11 Jacques Barjon            JR Harvard                   6108  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                    158        2) Princeton                 134   
    3) Brown                       94        4) Dartmouth                  89   
    5) Penn                        79        6) Harvard                    71   
    7) Columbia                    66        8) Yale                       22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  193        2) Cornell                   161.75
    3) Harvard                     92.75     4) Brown                      71   
    5) Columbia                    58        6) Penn                       37.50
    7) Yale                        36        8) Dartmouth                  32   

 


WOMEN'S RESULTS

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Ivy League Outdoor                               
                          Track & Field Championships                          
              University of Pennsylvania  - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 11.60  2010        Melissa Hewitt, Cornell                     
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton              E 11.96Q -1.0  2 
  2 Marvellous Iheukwumere    SO Columbia               E 12.08Q +0.0  1 
  3 Nonyerem Onyeador         JR Penn                     12.15Q -1.0  2 
  4 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                     12.21Q +0.0  1 
  5 Emily Townsend            SR Penn                     12.22Q -1.0  2 
  6 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  12.23Q +0.0  1 
  7 Melissa Hewitt            SR Cornell                  12.23q +0.0  1 
  8 Leah Brown                SR Penn                     12.24q -1.0  2 
  9 Heather Bong              FR Penn                     12.32  +0.0  1 
 10 Emily Easton              FR Princeton                12.37  +0.0  1 
 11 Erin Guty                 JR Princeton                12.38  +0.0  1 
 12 Ashley Ifeadike           FR Harvard                  12.39  -1.0  2 
 13 Ashley Collinsworth       FR Harvard                  12.42  +0.0  1 
 14 Alexa Monti               SR Yale                     12.52  -1.0  2 
 15 Marieme Mbaye             SR Yale                     12.58  -1.0  2 
 16 Abidemi Adenikinju        JR Princeton                12.66  -1.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 11.60  2010        Melissa Hewitt, Cornell                     
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton                11.89E +0.0  10   
  2 Leah Brown                SR Penn                     12.03E +0.0   8   
  3 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                     12.13  +0.0   6   
  4 Marvellous Iheukwumere    SO Columbia                 12.16  +0.0   4   
  5 Nonyerem Onyeador         JR Penn                     12.21  +0.0   2   
  6 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  12.27  +0.0   1   
  7 Emily Townsend            SR Penn                     12.34  +0.0 
  8 Melissa Hewitt            SR Cornell                  12.63  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 23.65  2011        Sharay Hale, Columbia                       
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton              E 24.23Q -0.7  3 
  2 Ebolutalese Airewele      SO Cornell                E 24.48Q  0.9  2 
  3 Leah Brown                SR Penn                   E 24.65Q -0.2  4 
  4 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  24.75Q -1.5  1 
  5 Heather Bong              FR Penn                     25.15q -0.7  3 
  6 Emily Woodford            FR Cornell                  25.21q  0.9  2 
  7 Renee McDougall           SR Penn                     25.24q -0.2  4 
  8 Gabrielle Scott           FR Harvard                  25.25q -0.2  4 
  9 Emily Easton              FR Princeton                25.36  -0.2  4 
 10 Yamira Bell               JR Columbia                 25.49  -1.5  1 
 11 Shannon Conway            SR Harvard                  25.67  -1.5  1 
 12 Nonyerem Onyeador         JR Penn                     25.81  -0.7  3 
 13 Lydia Ali                 FR Penn                     26.03  -1.5  1 
 14 Emily Shulan              SR Yale                     26.26   0.9  2 
 -- Miata Morlu               SO Columbia                   DNF   0.9  2 
 -- Marvellous Iheukwumere    SO Columbia                    DQ  -0.7  3  Lane Violation
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 23.65  2011        Sharay Hale, Columbia                       
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eileen Moran              SR Princeton                24.05E +0.0  10   
  2 Leah Brown                SR Penn                     24.28E +0.0   8   
  3 Ebolutalese Airewele      SO Cornell                  24.29E +0.0   6   
  4 Katie Woodford            FR Cornell                  24.39E +0.0   4   
  5 Heather Bong              FR Penn                     25.04  +0.0   2   
  6 Renee McDougall           SR Penn                     25.12  +0.0   1   
  7 Emily Woodford            FR Cornell                  25.18  +0.0 
  8 Gabrielle Scott           FR Harvard                  25.28  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 51.56  1990        Meredith Rainey, Harvard                    
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Waterbury          FR Brown                  E 53.96Q  2 
  2 Cecilia Barowski          FR Princeton              E 54.69Q  1 
  3 Zena Kolliesuah           FR Cornell                E 55.15Q  3 
  4 Miata Morlu               SO Columbia               E 55.32Q  4 
  5 Yamira Bell               JR Columbia               E 55.22q  1 
  6 Colby Lubman              SO Brown                  E 55.27q  3 
  7 Shannon Conway            SR Harvard                E 55.43q  2 
  8 Renee McDougall           SR Penn                   E 55.76q  2 
  9 Gabrielle Scott           FR Harvard                E 55.88   4 
 10 Carrie Vuong              SO Princeton                56.43   1 
 11 Libby O'Brien             JR Cornell                  56.78   4 
 12 Allison Rue               SR Yale                     57.10   3 
 13 Danielle Glaeser          SR Princeton                57.56   1 
 14 Shakele Seaton            FR Penn                     57.96   2 
 15 Naomi Stahl               SR Dartmouth                58.27   4 
 16 Caroline Buck             JR Dartmouth                59.16   3 
 17 Gabriella Kelly           SR Yale                   1:01.21   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 51.56  1990        Meredith Rainey, Harvard                    
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Waterbury          FR Brown                    54.17E  10   
  2 Cecilia Barowski          FR Princeton                54.43E   8   
  3 Colby Lubman              SO Brown                    55.04E   6   
  4 Zena Kolliesuah           FR Cornell                  55.18E   4   
  5 Yamira Bell               JR Columbia                 55.31E   2   
  6 Renee McDougall           SR Penn                     56.06    1   
  7 Shannon Conway            SR Harvard                  56.20  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 2:04.84  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton            E 2:06.85Q  3 
  2 Christina Supino          SR Dartmouth            E 2:08.36Q  1 
  3 Erika Veidis              FR Harvard              E 2:09.05Q  2 
  4 Victoria Strickland       SR Penn                 E 2:08.63Q  1 
  5 Kacie O'Neil              SO Princeton            E 2:08.68Q  3 
  6 Madeline Rathbun          FR Columbia             E 2:09.52Q  2 
  7 Meghan Looney             SR Harvard              E 2:08.87q  3 
  8 Veronica Salcido          SR Penn                 E 2:09.57q  1 
  9 Trina Bills               SO Columbia             E 2:09.87   2 
 10 Molly Renfer              FR Harvard              E 2:10.13   1 
 11 Tess Berghoff             FR Cornell                2:11.07   3 
 12 Liz Reamer                JR Cornell                2:11.23   2 
 13 Jade Williams             FR Cornell                2:11.75   2 
 14 Megan Palmer              SO Brown                  2:12.19   1 
 15 Kristin Smoot             SO Princeton              2:13.11   1 
 16 Natalia Paine             SO Harvard                2:14.55   2 
 17 Adrianne McCray           SR Penn                   2:17.01   1 
 18 Pauline Dabrowski         FR Penn                   2:17.13   3 
 19 Arianna Tabatabaie        SO Penn                   2:20.24   3 
 -- Jennifer DeSouchet        FR Columbia                   DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 2:04.84  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton              2:06.22E  10   
  2 Erika Veidis              FR Harvard                2:07.95E   8   
  3 Kacie O'Neil              SO Princeton              2:08.52E   6   
  4 Veronica Salcido          SR Penn                   2:08.60E   4   
  5 Madeline Rathbun          FR Columbia               2:08.99E   2   
  6 Christina Supino          SR Dartmouth              2:09.19E   1   
  7 Victoria Strickland       SR Penn                   2:11.46  
  8 Meghan Looney             SR Harvard                2:14.61  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 4:20.75  2008        Stacy Kim, Penn                           
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abbey D'Agostino          SO Dartmouth            H 4:19.93Q 
  2 Janel Parker              SR Cornell                4:32.76Q 
  3 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton            E 4:22.55Q 
  4 Alexis Mikaelian          JR Princeton              4:33.97Q 
  5 Emily Shearer             SO Cornell              E 4:23.33Q 
  6 Molly Higgins             JR Princeton              4:34.41Q 
  7 Arianna Vailas            SO Dartmouth            E 4:26.33q 
  8 Erin Gillingham           JR Columbia             E 4:26.76q 
  9 Bree Shugarts             JR Brown                  4:34.61q 
 10 Rosie Fleming             SR Brown                  4:35.63q 
 11 Sarah Barry               SO Yale                   4:35.87  
 12 Danika Simonson           SO Columbia               4:38.98  
 13 Anne Carey                FR Columbia               4:40.14  
 14 Samantha Harmon           FR Dartmouth              4:40.30  
 15 Chelsea Delaney           SO Penn                   4:41.02  
 16 Alaina Murphy             SO Harvard                4:42.59  
 17 Dale Kinney               SO Cornell                4:47.74  
 18 Maggie McKeever           JR Princeton              4:54.19  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 4:20.75  2008        Stacy Kim, Penn                           
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Abbey D'Agostino          SO Dartmouth              4:17.90H  10   
  2 Greta Feldman             JR Princeton              4:20.98E   8   
  3 Emily Shearer             SO Cornell                4:24.03E   6   
  4 Arianna Vailas            SO Dartmouth              4:24.13E   4   
  5 Janel Parker              SR Cornell                4:24.80E   2   
  6 Molly Higgins             JR Princeton              4:25.99E   1   
  7 Erin Gillingham           JR Columbia               4:26.77E 
  8 Bree Shugarts             JR Brown                  4:27.28E 
  9 Alexis Mikaelian          JR Princeton              4:28.28E 
 10 Rosie Fleming             SR Brown                  4:33.43  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 9:27.15  2004        Cack Ferrell, Princeton                   
        ECAC: E 9:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbey D'Agostino          SO Dartmouth              9:24.64H  10   
  2 Alexi Pappas              SR Dartmouth              9:25.63H   8   
  3 Nihal Kayali              JR Yale                   9:34.85E   6   
  4 Emily Shearer             SO Cornell                9:35.55E   4   
  5 Alex Banfich              SR Princeton              9:37.24E   2   
  6 Ari Garber                SR Brown                  9:38.55E   1    [9:38.542]
  7 Margaret Connelly         SO Brown                  9:38.55E  [9:38.550]
  8 Sarah Barry               SO Yale                   9:43.27E 
  9 Laura Steel               SR Penn                   9:43.65E 
 10 Anne Carey                FR Columbia               9:46.74E 
 11 Leah Eickhoff             FR Brown                  9:51.65E 
 12 Dale Kinney               SO Cornell                9:52.50E 
 13 Caroline Williams         SO Columbia               9:53.07E 
 14 Rachel Sorna              SO Cornell                9:56.10E 
 15 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell                9:59.69  
 16 Elaine Kuckertz           JR Brown                 10:05.09  
 17 Emily Reese               SO Harvard               10:09.47  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 16:10.93  1983        Lynn Jennings, Princeton                 
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heidi Caldwell            SO Brown                 16:18.89E  10   
  2 Katie Kellner             JR Cornell               16:19.67E   8   
  3 Melissa Chapman           SO Yale                  16:22.89E   6   
  4 Olivia Mickle             JR Brown                 16:34.02E   4   
  5 Devin McMahon             SO Cornell               16:41.34E   2   
  6 Katelyn Walker            SO Dartmouth             16:44.03E   1   
  7 Clare Buck                JR Columbia              16:49.96E 
  8 Morgan Kelly              SO Harvard               17:08.17E 
  9 Alison Lanois             FR Dartmouth             17:36.56  
 10 Kersie Jhabvala           SO Penn                  17:40.14  
 11 Theresa Devine            SO Princeton             17:55.19  
 12 Jennifer Donnelly         JR Yale                  18:08.35  
 13 Abby Levene               JR Princeton             18:18.96  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 32:44.51  2005        Caroline Bierbaum, Columbia              
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Kellner             JR Cornell               34:07.85E  10   
  2 Olivia Mickle             JR Brown                 34:33.60E   8   
  3 Devin McMahon             SO Cornell               34:53.50E   6   
  4 Lindsey Raymond           SR Yale                  35:17.12E   4   
  5 Elizabeth Marvin          JR Yale                  35:22.59E   2   
  6 Hannah Rowe               SO Dartmouth             35:36.53E   1   
  7 Viviana Hanley            FR Harvard               36:23.60E 
  8 Claudia Pham              FR Dartmouth             36:38.77E 
  9 Abby Levene               JR Princeton             36:55.29E 
 10 Kirsten Jorgensen         SR Harvard               37:17.69E 
 11 Bridget End               SO Dartmouth             37:29.85E 
 12 Caitie Meyer              SO Dartmouth             37:47.04  
 13 Elizabeth Short           SR Dartmouth             38:12.01  
 -- Emily Lanois              JR Columbia                   DNF  
 -- Abby Hewitt               JR Princeton                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H 13.35  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucie Cincinatis          JR Columbia               E 14.28Q -0.1  1 
  2 Susan Scavone             SR Brown                  E 14.29Q  0.9  2 
  3 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                E 14.31Q  0.9  2 
  4 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                     14.67Q -0.1  1 
  5 Jordan DeLoach            FR Brown                    14.40Q  0.9  2 
  6 Olivia Abbate             SO Harvard                  14.69Q -0.1  1 
  7 Paige Madison             SR Penn                     14.59q  0.9  2 
  8 Amber Scott               SR Penn                     14.70q -0.1  1  [14.695]
  9 Mina Amick-Alexis         FR Cornell                  14.70   0.9  2  [14.698]
 10 Tejumade Adewole          FR Princeton                14.95  -0.1  1 
 11 Danielle Silas            SR Cornell                  14.98  -0.1  1 
 12 Olivia Durr               JR Dartmouth                15.29   0.9  2 
 13 Erica Hendershot          FR Dartmouth                15.51   0.9  2 
 14 Berkeley Hall             SO Dartmouth                15.80  -0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 13.35  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Piper           SO Penn                     14.09E  0.6  10   
  2 Lucie Cincinatis          JR Columbia                 14.13E  0.6   8   
  3 Susan Scavone             SR Brown                    14.27E  0.6   6    [14.261]
  4 Taylor Baird              SR Cornell                  14.27E  0.6   4    [14.266]
  5 Paige Madison             SR Penn                     14.33E  0.6   2   
  6 Jordan DeLoach            FR Brown                    14.48   0.6   1   
  7 Amber Scott               SR Penn                     14.52   0.6 
  8 Olivia Abbate             SO Harvard                  14.54   0.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Heptagonals: H   58.24  2010        Kyra Caldwell, Columbia                   
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molly Glantz              SR Cornell                E 58.94Q  2 
  2 Megan Krumpoch            SO Dartmouth            E 1:00.69Q  3 
  3 Paige Madison             SR Penn                 E 1:01.06Q  1 
  4 Ryan Woolley              SO Cornell              E 1:00.90Q  3 
  5 Alexandra Stanton         FR Brown                E 1:01.32Q  1 
  6 Joie Hand                 JR Princeton            E 1:01.58Q  2 
  7 Kyra Caldwell             SR Columbia             E 1:01.36q  3 
  8 Jenna Poggi               JR Yale                   1:02.13q  1 
  9 Emily Cable               FR Yale                   1:03.40   2 
 10 Susan Rodriguez           JR Columbia               1:03.52   2 
 11 Julie Alexander           JR Columbia               1:04.31   3 
 12 Kelsey Reimnitz           SR Cornell                1:04.63   1 
 13 Dakota McCoy              JR Yale                   1:05.34   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H   58.24  2010        Kyra Caldwell, Columbia                   
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Molly Glantz              SR Cornell                  59.08E  10   
  2 Paige Madison             SR Penn                     59.21E   8   
  3 Joie Hand                 JR Princeton              1:00.28E   6   
  4 Ryan Woolley              SO Cornell                1:00.50E   4   
  5 Megan Krumpoch            SO Dartmouth              1:01.00E   2   
  6 Alexandra Stanton         FR Brown                  1:02.01E   1   
  7 Jenna Poggi               JR Yale                   1:02.90  
  8 Kyra Caldwell             SR Columbia               1:03.79  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 10:11.51  2006        Anna Wiilard, Brown                      
        ECAC: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexi Pappas              SR Dartmouth              9:58.80H  10   
  2 Rachel Sorna              SO Cornell               10:13.18E   8   
  3 Genna Hartung             JR Cornell               10:20.44E   6   
  4 Mallory Anderson          JR Columbia              10:28.03E   4   
  5 Kira Garry                FR Yale                  10:28.63E   2   
  6 emily de la bruyere       FR Princeton             10:38.33E   1   
  7 Sarah Delozier            FR Dartmouth             10:50.58  
  8 jackie nicholas           FR Princeton             11:09.14  
  9 Anne Lovelace             SR Yale                  11:09.85  
 10 Margaret Diacont          JR Penn                  11:16.37  
 11 Katie Sullivan            JR Dartmouth             11:17.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 45.78  2009        Cornell, Cornell                            
                       Nsor, Hewitt, K. williams, Maduka                 
        ECAC: E 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princeton                                             46.03E  10   
     1) Abidemi Adenikinju JR           2) Emily Easton FR                
     3) Erin Guty JR                    4) Eileen Moran SR                
  2 Cornell                                               46.20E   8   
     1) Anjelique Parnell SO            2) Zena Kolliesuah FR             
     3) Ebolutalese Airewele SO         4) Katie Woodford FR              
  3 Penn                                                  46.27E   6   
     1) Gabrielle Piper SO              2) Leah Brown SR                  
     3) Emily Townsend SR               4) Nonyerem Onyeador JR           
  4 Brown                                                 47.15E   4   
     1) Susan Scavone SR                2) Lauren Waterbury FR            
     3) Jordan DeLoach FR               4) Colby Lubman SO                
  5 Yale                                                  47.44E   2   
     1) Adele Jackson-Gibson JR         2) Emily Cable FR                 
     3) Emily Shulan SR                 4) Alexa Monti SR                 
  6 Columbia                                              48.03    1   
     1) Queen Okeke JR                  2) Uju Ofoche JR                  
     3) Lucie Cincinatis JR             4) Marvellous Iheukwumere SO      
  7 Harvard                                               48.16  
     1) Olivia Abbate SO                2) Ashley Ifeadike FR             
     3) Ashley Collinsworth FR          4) Gabrielle Scott FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 3:35.69  2010        Columbia, Columbia                        
                         Caldwell, Bell, Ofoche, Hale                      
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornell                                             3:39.61E  10   
     1) Libby O'Brien JR                2) Kelsey Reimnitz SR             
     3) Zena Kolliesuah FR              4) Ebolutalese Airewele SO        
  2 Princeton                                           3:40.26E   8   
     1) Carrie Vuong SO                 2) Eileen Moran SR                
     3) Cecilia Barowski FR             4) Joie Hand JR                   
  3 Harvard                                             3:44.49E   6   
     1) Gabrielle Scott FR              2) Olivia Abbate SO               
     3) Erika Veidis FR                 4) Shannon Conway SR              
  4 Penn                                                3:44.73E   4   
     1) Renee McDougall SR              2) Paige Madison SR               
     3) Victoria Strickland SR          4) Leah Brown SR                  
  5 Brown                                               3:48.14E   2   
     1) Efe Cudjoe FR                   2) Colby Lubman SO                
     3) Alexandra Stanton FR            4) Lauren Waterbury FR            
  6 Dartmouth                                           3:50.64E   1   
     1) Caroline Buck JR                2) Katrina Cord FR                
     3) Naomi Stahl SR                  4) Megan Krumpoch SO              
  7 Yale                                                3:54.30  
     1) Allison Rue SR                  2) Alexa Monti SR                 
     3) Jenna Poggi JR                  4) Emily Cable FR                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 8:38.33  2011        Princeton, Princeton                      
                         K Smoot, M Higgins, G Feldman, A Mikaelian        
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Princeton                                           8:38.05H  10   
     1) Kacie O'Neil SO                 2) Alexis Mikaelian JR            
     3) Molly Higgins JR                4) Greta Feldman JR               
  2 Dartmouth                                           8:39.12E   8   
     1) Margaret Donovan FR             2) Arianna Vailas SO              
     3) Abbey D'Agostino SO             4) Christina Supino SR            
  3 Cornell                                             8:41.12E   6   
     1) Tess Berghoff FR                2) Jade Williams FR               
     3) Molly Glantz SR                 4) Janel Parker SR                
  4 Columbia                                            8:48.15E   4   
     1) Trina Bills SO                  2) Madeline Rathbun FR            
     3) Erin Gillingham JR              4) Mallory Anderson JR            
  5 Harvard                                             8:51.08E   2   
     1) Alaina Murphy SO                2) Molly Renfer FR                
     3) Natalia Paine SO                4) Meghan Looney SR               
  6 Brown                                               8:51.30E   1   
     1) Sasha Teninty SO                2) Bree Shugarts JR               
     3) Megan Palmer SO                 4) Tess Plant-Thomas JR           
  7 Penn                                                9:11.50E 
     1) Veronica Salcido SR             2) Shakele Seaton FR              
     3) Chelsea Delaney SO              4) Pauline Dabrowski FR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions:1.59, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79
 Heptagonals: H 1.92m  1998        Dora Gyorffy, Harvard                       
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ailish Hanly              JR Cornell                  1.76mE   5-09.25  10   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  1.76mE   5-09.25   8   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kristen Judge             SR Penn                     1.73mE   5-08.00   6   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tara Richmond             SO Columbia                 1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Annie Holland             FR Penn                     1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ann Giebelhaus            FR Harvard                  1.67m    5-05.75   1   
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morgan Wheeler            JR Penn                     1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jocelyn West              JR Brown                    1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rachel Pallin             SR Dartmouth                   NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Dominique Corley          SO Cornell                     NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.55, 3.70, 3.80, 3.86, 3.91, 3.96, 4.01
 Heptagonals: H 4.00m  2009        Natalie Gengel, Cornell                     
 Heptagonals: M 4.00m  2010        Tory Worthen, Princeton                     
        ECAC: E 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tory Worthen              JR Princeton                3.91mE  12-10.00  10   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.86 3.91 3.96 4.00 4.01 
        P    O   XO    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Lauren Tauscher           JR Princeton                3.80mE  12-05.50   8   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.86 3.91 
        P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Erin Enders               FR Cornell                  3.70mE  12-01.50   4   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Bianca Reo                JR Princeton                3.70mE  12-01.50   4   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Hannah Wallace            JR Brown                    3.70mE  12-01.50   4   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Davielle Brown            JR Penn                     3.70mE  12-01.50   1   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Lydia Arias               SR Princeton                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  7 Brooke Hamscher           SO Penn                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  7 Lindsey Patterson         JR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  7 Claire Dishong            JR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 11 Samantha Brady            SR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Sarah Engle               SR Columbia                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Emily Urciuoli            SO Yale                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Catherine Shih            FR Yale                        NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Sydnie Leroy              JR Harvard                     NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hanna McPhee              SO Brown                       NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Jillian Hart              JR Penn                        NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Allie Pace                SO Harvard                     NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 6.48m  2008        Jeomi Maduka, Cornell                       
        ECAC: E 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Uju Ofoche                JR Columbia                 5.89mE  0.8  19-04.00  10   
     5.77m(1.0) 5.75m(0.5) 5.75m(1.1) 5.51m(0.2) 5.82m(0.5) 5.89m(0.8)
  2 Nadia Eke                 FR Columbia                 5.88mE  0.7  19-03.50   8   
     5.86m(0.8) 5.54m(0.5) 5.88m(0.7) PASS      5.61m(0.1) 5.79m(0.5)
  3 Jara Crear                SR Brown                    5.74m   1.3  18-10.00   6   
     5.54m(0.8) 5.07m(0.5) 5.74m(1.3) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.42m(0.2) 5.53m(-0.5)
  4 Erin Guty                 JR Princeton                5.72m  -0.2  18-09.25   4   
     5.49m(0.2) 5.45m(0.5) PASS      5.58m(0.7) 5.65m(-0.5) 5.72m(-0.2)
  5 Anjelique Parnell         SO Cornell                  5.67m  -0.2  18-07.25   2   
     5.36m(0.6) 5.63m(0.6) 5.57m(0.4) 5.61m(-1.1) FOUL      5.67m(-0.2)
  6 Catherine Okoukoni        SR Penn                     5.64m   0.2  18-06.00   1   
     3.69m(0.8) FOUL      5.42m(0.9) FOUL      5.60m(0.9) 5.64m(0.2)
  7 Adele Jackson-Gibson      JR Yale                     5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
     5.55m(0.2) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.50m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(+0.0)
  8 Dominique Corley          SO Cornell                  5.40m  -0.4  17-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.40m(-0.4) 5.15m(0.3) 5.19m(-0.7) 5.25m(0.1)
  9 Olivia Weeks              JR Harvard                  5.39m  -0.3  17-08.25 
     FOUL      PASS      5.39m(-0.3)         
 10 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                  5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.00m(-1.4) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)         
 11 Brienna Crimmins          SO Brown                    5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL      5.35m(+0.0) 4.97m(1.4)         
 12 Teresa Parent             SO Yale                     5.25m   2.3  17-02.75 
     5.25m(2.3) 5.24m(-1.9) FOUL              
 13 Imani Oliver              SO Princeton                5.25m   0.1  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(0.1) 4.95m(-0.2)         
 14 Jenny Thompson            FR Penn                     5.01m   0.8  16-05.25 
     4.82m(1.2) 5.01m(0.8) 4.89m(1.9)         
 15 Cara Vernacchia           JR Dartmouth                4.99m   0.4  16-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.99m(0.4)         
 16 Lily Miller               SO Princeton                4.97m  -0.4  16-03.75 
     FOUL      4.97m(-0.4) FOUL              
 17 Elle Brunsdale            FR Yale                     4.73m  -0.1  15-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.73m(-0.1)         
 18 Berkeley Hall             SO Dartmouth                3.69m   0.8  12-01.25 
     3.69m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 13.36m  1990        Diana Wills, Army                          
        ECAC: E 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nadia Eke                 FR Columbia                12.67mE  0.2  41-07.00  10   
     12.16m(0.3) 12.33m(-0.4) 12.67m(0.2) 12.39m(-0.3) 12.36m(0.8) 12.20m(-0.1)
  2 Imani Oliver              SO Princeton               12.18mE  0.6  39-11.50   8   
     11.99m(0.6) 12.15m(0.8) 11.96m(-0.1) 11.98m(+0.0) 11.95m(0.8) 12.18m(0.6)
  3 Kristin Brandt            SR Cornell                 12.16mE  0.3  39-10.75   6   
     FOUL(0.5) 11.77m(-0.3) 12.16m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 12.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Queen Okeke               JR Columbia                12.04m   0.4  39-06.00   4   
     12.04m(0.4) 12.00m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) 11.63m(-1.1) FOUL      11.35m(-0.7)
  5 Catherine Okoukoni        SR Penn                    11.87m  -0.4  38-11.50   2   
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.82m(+0.0) 11.87m(-0.4) 11.44m(-0.8) PASS      11.59m(1.4)
  6 Tara Richmond             SO Columbia                11.74m  -0.3  38-06.25   1   
     11.49m(0.1) 11.46m(1.3) 11.24m(0.5) 11.74m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 11.37m(0.5)
  7 Savannah Johnson          JR Cornell                 11.67m  -0.4  38-03.50 
     11.38m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.47m(-0.4) 11.67m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.55m(1.0)
  8 Cara Vernacchia           JR Dartmouth               11.31m   0.3  37-01.25 
     10.62m(0.3) 11.01m(0.4) 11.31m(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 11.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  9 Teresa Parent             SO Yale                    10.98m   0.2  36-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.98m(0.2) FOUL(0.8)         
 10 Alisha Jordan             FR Yale                    10.97m   0.1  36-00.00 
     10.97m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2)         
 11 Kristen Proe              SO Yale                    10.91m   0.9  35-09.50 
     10.56m(-0.2) 10.69m(0.6) 10.91m(0.9)         
 12 Jenny Thompson            FR Penn                    10.91m  -0.9  35-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 10.91m(-0.9) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Elle Brunsdale            FR Yale                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.3)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 16.25m  2010        Danielle Grunloh, Brown                    
        ECAC: E 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria Imbesi           JR Cornell                 15.03mE  49-03.75  10   
      14.74m  14.29m  14.81m  14.63m  FOUL  15.03m
  2 Shannon Watt              JR Harvard                 14.08mE  46-02.50   8   
      12.69m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL
  3 Emmaline Berg             JR Dartmouth               13.54m   44-05.25   6   
      12.42m  13.54m  13.45m  FOUL  13.39m  13.39m
  4 Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth               13.47m   44-02.50   4   
      13.16m  13.37m  FOUL  13.18m  12.69m  13.47m
  5 Jessica Eason             SO Brown                   13.33m   43-09.00   2   
      12.86m  13.33m  13.32m  13.26m  13.29m  FOUL
  6 Chukwunonso Okwelogu      FR Princeton               13.19m   43-03.25   1   
      12.40m  13.19m  12.28m  12.58m  12.90m  12.63m
  7 Taylor DuPont             FR Harvard                 13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.11m  12.80m  13.10m  12.91m  FOUL  13.14m
  8 Corinne Romano            FR Dartmouth               12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.14m  12.26m  12.71m  12.09m  12.13m  12.25m
  9 Megan DeFord              FR Cornell                 12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.30m  12.23m  12.53m         
 10 Corrine Rich              SR Penn                    12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.93m  12.12m  12.51m           
 11 Charlotte Pope            JR Penn                    12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.24m  12.09m         
 12 Heather Vermillion        FR Brown                   12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.15m  11.84m  12.48m         
 13 Nnenna Okwara             JR Columbia                12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  10.28m  FOUL           
 14 Rachel Pallin             SR Dartmouth               12.27m   40-03.25 
      1.19m  12.27m  12.26m         
 15 Cathy Liebowitz           FR Dartmouth               12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.94m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 53.20m  2009        Maria Matos, Cornell                       
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon Watt              JR Harvard                 48.47mE    159-00  10   
      45.90m  48.47m  47.48m  FOUL  47.72m  FOUL
  2 Lacey Craker              JR Brown                   47.24mE    155-00   8   
      46.74m  45.80m  47.24m  45.50m  45.87m  45.71m
  3 Chukwunonso Okwelogu      FR Princeton               47.15mE    154-08   6   
      42.72m  41.68m  FOUL  47.15m  45.52m  45.65m
  4 Emmaline Berg             JR Dartmouth               45.08mE    147-11   4   
      43.92m  38.99m  39.35m  45.08m  42.40m  44.51m
  5 Chelsea Cioffi            SO Princeton               44.19mE    145-00   2   
      39.79m  44.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.77m
  6 Joanna Koronios           FR Columbia                42.90mE    140-09   1   
      42.90m  34.78m  37.56m  FOUL  FOUL  41.45m
  7 Corrine Rich              SR Penn                    41.31m     135-06 
      39.32m  FOUL  41.31m  41.01m  FOUL  39.60m
  8 Claire Dishong            JR Cornell                 40.83m     133-11 
      35.67m  40.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.75m
  9 Corinne Kominkiewicz      SO Dartmouth               40.69m     133-06 
      FOUL  40.69m  FOUL         
 10 Jessica Eason             SO Brown                   40.08m     131-06 
      33.43m  39.10m  40.08m         
 11 Antonia Renker            JR Yale                    38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  37.70m  38.56m         
 12 Megan DeFord              FR Cornell                 37.10m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.10m  FOUL         
 13 Charlotte Pope            JR Penn                    36.45m     119-07 
      33.09m  32.76m  36.45m         
 14 Hannah O'Flynn            FR Dartmouth               35.89m     117-09 
      31.34m  35.89m  FOUL         
 -- Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 61.85m  2011        Brynn Smith, Brown                         
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lacey Craker              JR Brown                   55.75mE    182-11  10   
      54.80m  53.84m  55.75m  FOUL  54.30m  FOUL
  2 Erin Rossi                SR Cornell                 54.78mE    179-09   8   
      51.23m  53.31m  52.49m  FOUL  54.57m  54.78m
  3 Adabelle Ekechukwu        SO Harvard                 53.84mE    176-08   6   
      FOUL  53.84m  50.81m  52.99m  FOUL  49.19m
  4 Nnenna Okwara             JR Columbia                53.19mE    174-06   4   
      FOUL  47.43m  53.19m  FOUL  FOUL  52.42m
  5 Cathy Liebowitz           FR Dartmouth               52.03mE    170-08   2   
      50.43m  49.63m  FOUL  51.36m  52.03m  FOUL
  6 Christina Alexander       SR Dartmouth               49.36m     161-11   1   
      49.36m  44.13m  FOUL  FOUL  49.20m  47.50m
  7 Taylor DuPont             FR Harvard                 48.73m     159-10 
      47.49m  46.97m  48.73m  48.24m  48.56m  46.50m
  8 Charlotte Pope            JR Penn                    48.63m     159-06 
      44.44m  48.10m  48.63m  46.19m  46.06m  48.37m
  9 Heather Vermillion        FR Brown                   48.39m     158-09 
      FOUL  48.39m  FOUL         
 10 Joanna Koronios           FR Columbia                47.10m     154-06 
      45.87m  47.10m  43.79m           
 11 Chelsea Cioffi            SO Princeton               46.75m     153-04 
      46.56m  FOUL  46.75m         
 12 Antonia Renker            JR Yale                    43.88m     143-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.88m         
 13 Alexandra Procopio        JR Dartmouth               41.76m     137-00 
      39.27m  FOUL  41.76m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Heptagonals: H 49.30m  2002        Lindsey Stephanson, Columbia               
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Niina Al-Hassan           SO Brown                   47.20mE    154-10  10   
      41.97m  40.81m  43.88m  40.79m  FOUL  47.20m
  2 Hannah Mayer              SO Harvard                 45.72mE    150-00   8   
      43.28m  43.75m  44.40m  FOUL  45.72m  41.76m
  3 Victoria Imbesi           JR Cornell                 44.60mE    146-04   6   
      41.54m  44.60m  FOUL  41.33m  FOUL  41.80m
  4 Morgan Wheeler            JR Penn                    42.51mE    139-06   4   
      41.89m  FOUL  FOUL  40.08m  39.78m  42.51m
  5 Felicia Reid              FR Cornell                 41.10m     134-10   2   
      FOUL  41.10m  FOUL  40.27m  37.35m  41.10m
  6 Brittany Dombrowski       JR Cornell                 39.91m     130-11   1   
      37.82m  39.91m  38.89m  FOUL  FOUL  39.50m
  7 Ashley Vandolah           SO Princeton               38.18m     125-03 
      35.50m  36.15m  38.18m  38.10m  38.05m  38.04m
  8 Megan Faeth               SR Dartmouth               37.95m     124-06 
      33.33m  37.95m  FOUL  37.92m  36.47m  FOUL
  9 Holleigh Bergstrom        SO Brown                   36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  35.86m         
 10 Sarah Waszkewitz          FR Princeton               33.09m     108-07 
      FOUL  32.02m  33.09m         
 11 Corinne Kominkiewicz      SO Dartmouth               31.04m     101-10 
      31.04m  30.75m  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                26.26  -0.5  2    775
  2 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                26.37   0.8  1    765
  3 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                26.58  -0.5  2    747
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                26.62  -0.2  3    744
  5 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  26.86  -0.2  3    724
  6 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     27.16   0.8  1    699
  7 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                27.44  -0.5  2    676
  8 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  27.48   0.8  1    672
  9 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                  27.54  -0.2  3    668
 10 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     27.64  -0.5  2    659
 11 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                28.04   0.8  1    628
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton              2:19.94     824
  2 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                2:20.46     817
  3 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth              2:21.06     809
  4 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                   2:23.05     783
  5 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth              2:24.04     769
  6 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                2:25.13     755
  7 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                2:26.99     731
  8 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth              2:27.98     718
  9 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton              2:28.74     709
 10 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                   2:33.09     655
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  14.56   0.7  1    901
  2 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     14.89   4.2  2    856
  3 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                14.90   4.2  2    855
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                14.92   0.7  1    852
  5 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                15.21   2.4  3    814
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                15.35   0.7  1    796
  7 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  15.37   4.2  2    793
  8 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                  15.95   2.4  3    720
  9 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     16.05   2.4  3    708
 10 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                16.63   4.2  2    639
 11 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                17.15   2.4  3    580
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25    626
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.3)            
  2 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00    609
     4.94m(1.0) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  2 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  5.18m   0.3  17-00.00    609
     5.18m(0.3) 5.16m(0.8) 5.15m(+0.0)            
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                5.10m   1.1  16-08.75    587
     5.10m(1.1) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.83m(-0.4)            
  5 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                  5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25    576
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)            
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                4.98m   0.5  16-04.25    554
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.98m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)            
  7 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75    551
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)            
  8 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50    530
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)            
  9 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                  4.88m  -0.5  16-00.25    527
     4.88m(-0.5) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0)            
 10 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                4.87m   0.5  15-11.75    524
     4.87m(0.5) 4.74m(0.3) 4.70m(0.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                 11.53m   37-10.00    630
      11.53m  FOUL  11.53m            
  2 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton               10.39m   34-01.25    555
      10.39m  10.23m  9.99m            
  3 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth               10.27m   33-08.50    547
      9.59m  10.03m  10.27m            
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth               10.11m   33-02.00    537
      9.82m  10.11m  8.93m            
  5 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                 10.03m   32-11.00    531
      10.03m  9.66m  9.07m            
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                9.27m   30-05.00    482
      8.92m  8.80m  9.27m            
  7 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                     9.04m   29-08.00    467
      8.58m  9.04m  7.98m            
  8 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                  8.74m   28-08.25    447
      8.48m  8.74m  8.69m            
  9 Theresa Kennedy           SO Princeton                8.67m   28-05.50    443
      7.71m  7.92m  8.67m            
 10 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                     8.62m   28-03.50    440
      7.79m  8.21m  8.62m            
 11 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                8.28m   27-02.00    417
      7.86m  7.85m  8.28m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                 37.40m     122-08    617
      34.92m  35.52m  37.40m            
  2 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                 31.10m     102-00    497
      26.68m  26.55m  31.10m            
  3 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth               29.97m      98-04    476
      28.80m  26.58m  29.97m            
  4 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth               29.20m      95-10    461
      24.77m  24.50m  29.20m            
  5 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                 28.25m      92-08    444
      28.25m  26.21m  FOUL            
  6 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton               26.63m      87-04    413
      26.63m  24.79m  26.02m            
  7 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton               25.60m      84-00    394
      FOUL  24.11m  25.60m            
  8 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                    24.49m      80-04    373
      24.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                    20.41m      66-11    297
      20.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Heptagonals: H  5465  2006        Jamie Greubel, Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janae Dunchack            SO Dartmouth                 4924   10   
  2 Mary Hirst                JR Harvard                   4910    8   
  3 Priscilla Trojano         SR Dartmouth                 4683    6   
  4 Nicole Sliva              SR Harvard                   4507    4   
  5 Christine Reed            SR Harvard                   4490    2   
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         SO Princeton                 4425    1   
  7 Amira Privott-Yeiser      FR Penn                      4232  
  8 Amanda Snajder            SO Yale                      4221  
  9 Samantha Anderson         SO Princeton                 4197  
 10 Lauren Ready              FR Dartmouth                 3699  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                    158        2) Princeton                 134   
    3) Brown                       94        4) Dartmouth                  89   
    5) Penn                        79        6) Harvard                    71   
    7) Columbia                    66        8) Yale                       22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                  193        2) Cornell                   161.75
    3) Harvard                     92.75     4) Brown                      71   
    5) Columbia                    58        6) Penn                       37.50
    7) Yale                        36        8) Dartmouth                  32   

 

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                      Ivy League Outdoor                                      
                                 Track & Field Championships                                  
                      University of Pennsylvania  - 5/5/2012 to 5/6/2012                      
                                     Last Completed Event                                     
 
Women Heptathlon
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janae Dunchack            14.90    1.73m   10.27m    26.26         5.24m   29.20m  2:24.04
    Dartmouth                w: 4.2     5-08  33-08.5  w: -0.5       w: +0.0    95-10         
    SO Team Points: 10  4924  (855)    (891)    (547)    (775) 3068    (626)    (461)    (769)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Mary Hirst                15.37    1.73m   11.53m    27.48         5.06m   37.40m  2:26.99
    Harvard                  w: 4.2     5-08    37-10   w: 0.8       w: +0.0   122-08         
    JR Team Points: 8   4910  (793)    (891)    (630)    (672) 2986    (576)    (617)    (731)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Priscilla Trojano         14.92    1.55m   10.11m    26.62         5.10m   29.97m  2:21.06
    Dartmouth                w: 0.7     5-01    33-02  w: -0.2        w: 1.1    98-04         
    SR Team Points: 6   4683  (852)    (678)    (537)    (744) 2811    (587)    (476)    (809)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Nicole Sliva              15.95    1.61m   10.03m    27.54         4.88m   31.10m  2:20.46
    Harvard                  w: 2.4  5-03.25    32-11  w: -0.2       w: -0.5   102-00         
    SR Team Points: 4   4507  (720)    (747)    (531)    (668) 2666    (527)    (497)    (817)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Christine Reed            14.56    1.49m    8.74m    26.86         5.18m   28.25m  2:25.13
    Harvard                  w: 0.7   4-10.5 28-08.25  w: -0.2        w: 0.3    92-08         
    SR Team Points: 2   4490  (901)    (610)    (447)    (724) 2682    (609)    (444)    (755)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Elizabeth McKenna         15.35    1.49m    9.27m    26.37         4.98m   25.60m  2:19.94
    Princeton                w: 0.7   4-10.5    30-05   w: 0.8        w: 0.5    84-00         
    SO Team Points: 1   4425  (796)    (610)    (482)    (765) 2653    (554)    (394)    (824)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Amira Privott-Yeise       16.05    1.55m    8.62m    27.16         4.97m   24.49m  2:23.05
    Penn                     w: 2.4     5-01  28-03.5   w: 0.8       w: +0.0    80-04         
    FR                  4232  (708)    (678)    (440)    (699) 2525    (551)    (373)    (783)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Amanda Snajder            14.89    1.55m    9.04m    27.64         5.18m   20.41m  2:33.09
    Yale                     w: 4.2     5-01    29-08  w: -0.5       w: +0.0    66-11         
    SO                  4221  (856)    (678)    (467)    (659) 2660    (609)    (297)    (655)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samantha Anderson         16.63    1.49m   10.39m    26.58         4.87m   26.63m  2:28.74
    Princeton                w: 4.2   4-10.5 34-01.25  w: -0.5        w: 0.5    87-04         
    SO                  4197  (639)    (610)    (555)    (747) 2551    (524)    (413)    (709)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lauren Ready              15.21    1.43m    8.28m    27.44         4.89m     FOUL  2:27.98
    Dartmouth                w: 2.4  4-08.25    27-02  w: -0.5       w: +0.0                  
    FR                  3699  (814)    (544)    (417)    (676) 2451    (530)      (0)    (718)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Theresa Kennedy           17.15    1.64m    8.67m    28.04           SCR      SCR      SCR
    Princeton                w: 2.4   5-04.5  28-05.5   w: 0.8                                
    SO                        (580)    (783)    (443)    (628)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

Men Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Huber                           11.03    6.88m   13.88m    1.93m    49.62         14.77   41.45m    4.50m   53.19m  4:31.97
    Cornell                             w: 1.3   w: 0.2  45-06.5     6-04                 w: 0.7   136-00    14-09   174-06         
    SR Team Points: 10           7632    (854)    (785)    (721)    (740)    (832) 3932    (878)    (694)    (760)    (636)    (732)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Evan Weinstock                       10.92    6.61m   12.76m    1.84m    50.45         15.36   37.24m    4.00m   59.27m  4:52.10
    Brown                               w: 1.2   w: 0.1  41-10.5   6-00.5                 w: 0.1   122-02  13-01.5   194-05         
    SO Team Points: 8            7075    (878)    (723)    (653)    (661)    (794) 3709    (807)    (609)    (617)    (727)    (606)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Stephen Soerens                      11.35    6.70m   11.61m    2.02m    51.30         16.12   36.25m    3.50m   40.51m  4:37.85
    Princeton                           w: 1.2  w: -0.3 38-01.25   6-07.5                 w: 0.3   118-11 11-05.75   132-11         
    FR Team Points: 6            6622    (784)    (743)    (583)    (822)    (756) 3688    (719)    (589)    (482)    (450)    (694)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Richard Sheldon                      11.24    6.30m   11.65m    1.81m    51.32         14.80   32.97m    3.80m   49.64m  4:58.05
    Princeton                           w: 1.2  w: -0.3 38-02.75  5-11.25                 w: 0.1   108-02  12-05.5   162-10         
    JR Team Points: 4            6549    (808)    (652)    (585)    (636)    (755) 3436    (874)    (523)    (562)    (583)    (571)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Chris Ryan                           11.36    6.51m   12.23m    1.87m    51.43         16.50   37.30m    3.90m   37.44m  4:36.50
    Cornell                             w: 1.3  w: -0.1  40-01.5   6-01.5                 w: 0.3   122-04  12-09.5   122-10         
    SR Team Points: 2            6523    (782)    (700)    (620)    (687)    (750) 3539    (677)    (610)    (590)    (405)    (702)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Nick Athanasopoulos                  11.50    6.73m   10.82m    1.81m    53.52         15.29   33.31m    3.90m   43.88m  4:36.95
    Cornell                             w: 1.2  w: -0.3    35-06  5-11.25                 w: 0.3   109-03  12-09.5   143-11         
    FR Team Points: 1            6468    (753)    (750)    (535)    (636)    (660) 3334    (815)    (530)    (590)    (499)    (700)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brett Gilson                         11.52    6.17m   12.36m    1.75m    52.52         16.23   36.27m    4.00m   55.51m  4:55.61
    Dartmouth                           w: 1.3  w: -0.1 40-06.75  5-08.75                 w: 0.7   119-00  13-01.5   182-01         
    JR                           6456    (748)    (624)    (628)    (585)    (702) 3287    (707)    (589)    (617)    (671)    (585)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Josh Cusick                          11.89    6.49m   12.47m    1.84m    52.92         16.85   34.55m    4.60m   48.55m  5:04.96
    Cornell                             w: 1.3   w: 0.3    40-11   6-00.5                 w: 0.3   113-04    15-01   159-03         
    SR                           6433    (673)    (695)    (635)    (661)    (685) 3349    (640)    (555)    (790)    (567)    (532)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peter Rhodes                         11.47    6.38m   11.84m    1.96m    51.69         15.39   33.36m    3.10m   41.00m  4:33.80
    Brown                               w: 1.3  w: -0.3 38-10.25     6-05                 w: 0.7   109-05    10-02   134-06         
    FR                           6423    (759)    (670)    (597)    (767)    (738) 3531    (803)    (531)    (381)    (457)    (720)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brad Pelisek                         11.65    6.27m   11.67m    1.84m    52.46         17.50   37.10m    3.60m   52.13m  4:47.24
    Princeton                           w: 1.2  w: -1.0  38-03.5   6-00.5                 w: 0.1   121-09 11-09.75   171-00         
    SO                           6262    (721)    (646)    (586)    (661)    (705) 3319    (573)    (606)    (509)    (620)    (635)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jacques Barjon                       11.18    6.44m   11.21m    1.69m    53.04         16.99   35.02m    3.70m   47.42m  5:01.21
    Harvard                             w: 1.2   w: 0.2  36-09.5   5-06.5                 w: 0.1   114-11  12-01.5   155-07         
    JR                           6108    (821)    (684)    (559)    (536)    (680) 3280    (625)    (564)    (535)    (551)    (553)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


2012 Big East Outdoor Championships
...
2012 Big East Outdoor Championships - RESULTS

LIVE Results


FRIDAY RESULTS (Saturday results below)

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2012 08:24 AM
              2012 BIG EAST Men & Women's - 5/4/2012 to 5/6/2012               
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                       USF Track Stadium: Tampa, Florida                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   712 Jasmine Cotten      SR CINCINNATI               13.95   0.8  1    985
  2  1006 Elizabeth Kline     JR PITTSBURGH               13.99   0.8  1    980
  3  1147 Lindsay Arnold      SO SOUTH FLORIDA            14.51   2.1  4    907
  4  1151 Rachel Etienne      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            14.57   0.4  2    899
  5  1157 Rachel Klinger      SO SOUTH FLORIDA            14.58   2.1  4    898
  6   960 Meghan Moore        SO NOTRE DAME               14.70   2.1  4    882
  7   718 Kaitlyn Good        SO CINCINNATI               15.01   0.1  3    840
  8  1255 Katherine Petruzze  FR VILLANOVA                15.04   0.4  2    836
  9   704 Dominique Best      SO CINCINNATI               15.11   0.4  2    827
 10  1174 Alex Ware           SR SOUTH FLORIDA            15.12   0.1  3    826
 11   959 Carly Loeffel       FR NOTRE DAME               15.34   2.1  4    797
 12  1080 Kristen Bradley     SO RUTGERS                  15.61   0.8  1    763
 13   936 Maddie Buttinger    SR NOTRE DAME               16.02   0.1  3    712
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1174 Alex Ware           SR SOUTH FLORIDA           12.02m   39-05.25    662
  2  1006 Elizabeth Kline     JR PITTSBURGH              11.69m   38-04.25    641
  3   718 Kaitlyn Good        SO CINCINNATI              11.56m   37-11.25    632
  4   959 Carly Loeffel       FR NOTRE DAME              11.39m   37-04.50    621
  5   712 Jasmine Cotten      SR CINCINNATI              10.99m   36-00.75    594
  6  1147 Lindsay Arnold      SO SOUTH FLORIDA           10.91m   35-09.50    589
  7   960 Meghan Moore        SO NOTRE DAME              10.44m   34-03.00    558
  8  1157 Rachel Klinger      SO SOUTH FLORIDA           10.39m   34-01.25    555
  9  1151 Rachel Etienne      SR SOUTH FLORIDA           10.19m   33-05.25    542
 10  1255 Katherine Petruzze  FR VILLANOVA                9.60m   31-06.00    503
 11  1080 Kristen Bradley     SO RUTGERS                  9.39m   30-09.75    490
 12   704 Dominique Best      SO CINCINNATI               9.23m   30-03.50    479
 --   936 Maddie Buttinger    SR NOTRE DAME                 DNS            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   712 Jasmine Cotten      SR CINCINNATI               1.78m    5-10.00    953
  2   959 Carly Loeffel       FR NOTRE DAME               1.69m    5-06.50    842
  3  1255 Katherine Petruzze  FR VILLANOVA                1.66m    5-05.25    806
  3   718 Kaitlyn Good        SO CINCINNATI               1.66m    5-05.25    806
  3  1157 Rachel Klinger      SO SOUTH FLORIDA            1.66m    5-05.25    806
  6  1151 Rachel Etienne      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            1.63m    5-04.25    771
  7  1080 Kristen Bradley     SO RUTGERS                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7   704 Dominique Best      SO CINCINNATI               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  9  1006 Elizabeth Kline     JR PITTSBURGH               1.57m    5-01.75    701
 10  1174 Alex Ware           SR SOUTH FLORIDA            1.54m    5-00.50    666
 10   960 Meghan Moore        SO NOTRE DAME               1.54m    5-00.50    666
 12  1147 Lindsay Arnold      SO SOUTH FLORIDA            1.51m    4-11.50    632
 --   936 Maddie Buttinger    SR NOTRE DAME                 DNS            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1151 Rachel Etienne      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            25.11   2.1  2    877
  2   960 Meghan Moore        SO NOTRE DAME               25.22   1.9  1    867
  3  1006 Elizabeth Kline     JR PITTSBURGH               25.32   1.9  1    858
  4   712 Jasmine Cotten      SR CINCINNATI               25.44   2.1  2    847
  5  1157 Rachel Klinger      SO SOUTH FLORIDA            25.61   2.1  2    832
  6   959 Carly Loeffel       FR NOTRE DAME               25.80   1.9  1    815
  7   718 Kaitlyn Good        SO CINCINNATI               25.88   2.1  2    808
  8  1147 Lindsay Arnold      SO SOUTH FLORIDA            25.98   1.9  1    799
  9  1174 Alex Ware           SR SOUTH FLORIDA            26.29   1.9  1    772
 10  1255 Katherine Petruzze  FR VILLANOVA                26.53   2.1  2    751
 11   704 Dominique Best      SO CINCINNATI               27.07   2.1  2    706
 12  1080 Kristen Bradley     SO RUTGERS                  27.12   2.1  2    702
 --   936 Maddie Buttinger    SR NOTRE DAME                 DNS   1.9  1 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT              11.05  -0.3  2    850
  2   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT              11.14   0.6  1    830
  3   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                  11.30  -0.3  2    795
  4   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT              11.54   0.6  1    744
  5   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                  11.55  -0.3  2    742
  6   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME               11.67   0.6  1    717
  7   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT              11.68  -0.3  2    715
  8    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI               11.70  -0.3  2    711
  9    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI               11.78  -0.3  2    695
 10   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME               11.95   0.6  1    661
 11   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME               12.03   0.6  1    645
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                  6.63m   1.0  21-09.00    727
  2   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT              6.61m   1.1  21-08.25    723
  3   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME               6.58m   1.5  21-07.25    716
  4    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI               6.56m   1.1  21-06.25    711
  5   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT              6.31m   1.6  20-08.50    655
  6   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                  6.19m  -0.2  20-03.75    628
  7   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT              6.17m   0.3  20-03.00    624
  8   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT              6.12m   1.8  20-01.00    613
  9   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME               6.10m   1.0  20-00.25    608
 10    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI               5.95m   0.7  19-06.25    576
 --   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME                FOUL                 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT             13.41m   44-00.00    692
  2   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT             13.22m   43-04.50    681
  3   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT             12.71m   41-08.50    650
  4   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT             11.92m   39-01.25    602
  5   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME              11.88m   38-11.75    599
  6   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                 11.85m   38-10.50    597
  7   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                 11.67m   38-03.50    586
  8   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME              10.56m   34-07.75    519
  9    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI              10.43m   34-02.75    512
 10   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME               9.71m   31-10.25    468
 11    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI               8.71m   28-07.00    408
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT              2.02m    6-07.50    822
  2   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT              1.96m    6-05.00    767
  2   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT              1.96m    6-05.00    767
  4   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  5   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
  6    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI               1.84m    6-00.50    661
  6   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME               1.84m    6-00.50    661
  8   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
  8    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI               1.72m    5-07.75    560
  8   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME               1.72m    5-07.75    560
 11   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT              1.69m    5-06.50    536
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT              49.23   2    850
  2   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT              50.52   2    791
  3   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT              51.29   2    756
  4   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                  51.77   1    735
  5   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME               51.84   1    732
  6    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI               52.20   2    716
  7   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME               52.50   1    703
  8   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                  52.78   1    691
  9    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI               53.15   1    675
 10   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT              53.83   2    647
 --   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME                 DNS   2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 1-12 top line, 13-19 back line
 MEET RECORD: M  9:58.26  5/3/2003    Roisin McGettigan, Providence            
 2011 WINNER:   10:14.07  2011        Meghan Gunningham, Connecticut           
  COLLEGIATE: C  9:25.54  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
ECAC QUALIFY: E 10:50.24                                                       
     STADIUM: S 10:35.86  2001        Andrea Kremer, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1050 Shelby Greany       SO PROVIDENCE            10:08.76S  10   
  2  1042 Hannah Davidson     JR PROVIDENCE            10:09.70S   8   
  3  1192 Katie Hursey        SR SYRACUSE              10:14.05S   6   
  4  1186 Natalie Busby       SR SYRACUSE              10:16.68S   5   
  5  1218 Heather Stephens    SR SYRACUSE              10:17.99S   4   
  6  1165 Nicole Rozario      SR SOUTH FLORIDA         10:21.35S   3   
  7  1200 Rebekah MacKay      SR SYRACUSE              10:25.12S   2   
  8   973 McKinzie Schulz     SO NOTRE DAME            10:28.56S   1   
  9  1292 Jordan Hamric       JR WEST VIRGINIA         10:39.64E 
 10   760 Meghan Cunningham   SR CONNECTICUT           10:43.08E 
 11  1307 Aubrey Moskal       JR WEST VIRGINIA         10:44.24E 
 12  1188 Erin Cawley         SO SYRACUSE              10:46.16E 
 13   805 Jackie Kasal        FR DEPAUL                10:54.71  
 14   885 Sarah Ball          SO MARQUETTE             11:02.26  
 15   742 Cortney Staruch     JR CINCINNATI            11:13.27  
 16   900 Courtney Kelly      SR MARQUETTE             11:15.92  
 17   831 Meaghan Gregory     SO GEORGETOWN            11:23.77  
 18  1133 Samantha Meyerhoff  SR ST. JOHN'S            11:37.94  
 19   871 Cassie Martin       JR LOUISVILLE            11:51.49  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 FRONT LINE 1-10, BACK LINE 11-15
 MEET RECORD: M 8:33.3h  1983        Brendan Quinn, Providence                 
 2011 WINNER:   8:44.39  2011        Matt Hughes, Louisville                   
  COLLEGIATE: C 8:05.4h  1978        HENRY RONO, Washington State              
IC4A QUALIFY: I 9:15.00                                                        
     STADIUM: S 8:52.01  2002        Casey Batey, Marshall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   466 Pat Dupont          JR SYRACUSE               8:49.40S  10   
  2   206 Mattias Wolter      SO LOUISVILLE             8:50.00S   8   
  3   125 Matthew Graham      SR DEPAUL                 8:57.67I   6   
  4   190 Gordon Dooley       SR LOUISVILLE             8:58.90I   5   
  5   156 Matthew Howard      SO GEORGETOWN             9:01.67I   4   
  6   502 Joseph Whelan       SO SYRACUSE               9:06.51I   3   
  7   295 Joe Miller          SR NOTRE DAME             9:09.04I   2   
  8   290 Kelly Lynch         SR NOTRE DAME             9:10.21I   1   
  9   274 Johnny Fuller       FR NOTRE DAME             9:11.30I 
 10    13 Chase Beckmann      JR CINCINNATI             9:14.36I 
 11    95 Scott Johnson       SR CONNECTICUT            9:18.25  
 12    77 Nicholas Aguila     JR CONNECTICUT            9:22.18  
 13    54 Tyler Ross          SO CINCINNATI             9:46.03  
 --   214 Peter Bolgert       SR MARQUETTE                  DNS  
 --   266 Jordan Carlson      SR NOTRE DAME                 DNS  
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Front 1-8, backline 9-15
 MEET RECORD: M 32:37.87  5/6/2006    Molly Huddle, Notre Dame                 
 2011 WINNER:   33:59.84  2011        Kate Harrison, West Virginia             
  COLLEGIATE: C 31:18.07  2010        LISA KOLL, TxT                           
ECAC QUALIFY: E 37:40.24                                                       
     STADIUM: S 35:41.05  2007        Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1207 Sarah Pagano        SO SYRACUSE              34:37.94S  10   
  2   947 Gabriella Gonzales  FR NOTRE DAME            34:44.31S   8   
  3   868 Holly Knight        SR LOUISVILLE            34:58.08S   6   
  4  1209 Lauren Penney       JR SYRACUSE              35:24.85S   5   
  5   971 Jessica Rydberg     JR NOTRE DAME            35:33.69S   4   
  6  1265 Megan Venables      FR VILLANOVA             35:37.48S   3   
  7  1294 Kate Harrison       SR WEST VIRGINIA         35:43.54E   2   
  8   833 Emily Jones         JR GEORGETOWN            36:04.65E   1   
  9  1300 Ahna Lewis          SR WEST VIRGINIA         36:15.51E 
 10  1067 Samantha Roecker    JR PROVIDENCE            36:21.95E 
 11   979 Rachel Velarde      SR NOTRE DAME            36:24.31E 
 12   774 Allison Lasnicki    FR CONNECTICUT           36:25.97E 
 13  1262 Meghan Smith        JR VILLANOVA             37:37.45E 
 14   918 Carly Windt         SR MARQUETTE             39:00.14  
 --  1194 Lauren Kersjes      SO SYRACUSE                   DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Front 1-12, back 13-21
 MEET RECORD: M 28:41.3h  1983        Geoff Smith, Providence                  
 2011 WINNER:   29:34.06  2011        Tito Medrano, Syracuse                   
  COLLEGIATE: C 27:08.49  2010        Sam Chelanga', Liberty                   
IC4A QUALIFY: I 31:08.00                                                       
     STADIUM: S 30:50.21  1994        Chago Navarro, Marquette                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   150 Mark Dennin         JR GEORGETOWN            33:06.47   10   
  2   488 Robert Molke        JR SYRACUSE              33:07.07    8   
  3   160 TC Lumbar           SR GEORGETOWN            33:08.76    6   
  4   225 Blake Johnson       SR MARQUETTE             33:10.24    5   
  5   484 Tito Medrano        JR SYRACUSE              33:12.16    4   
  6   285 Jake Kildoo         FR NOTRE DAME            33:13.21    3   
  7   159 Collin Leibold      FR GEORGETOWN            33:13.70    2   
  8   377 David McCarthy      SR PROVIDENCE            33:14.97    1   
  9   152 Ben Furcht          SO GEORGETOWN            33:21.03  
 10   528 Matthew Kane        SR VILLANOVA             33:24.31  
 11   375 Eric Malnatti       JR PROVIDENCE            33:25.22  
 12   280 Martin Grady        SO NOTRE DAME            33:28.31  
 13   245 Jack Senefeld       SO MARQUETTE             33:31.26  
 14   477 Reed Kamyszek       FR SYRACUSE              33:33.69  
 15   543 John Pickhaver      JR VILLANOVA             33:35.01  
 16   491 Andrew Palmer       FR SYRACUSE              33:37.65  
 17   360 Ahmed Ali           JR PROVIDENCE            33:41.62  
 18   216 Connor Callahan     JR MARQUETTE             33:46.94  
 19   288 Patrick Lesiewicz   SO NOTRE DAME            34:00.04  
 20   291 Jeff MacMillan      JR NOTRE DAME            34:10.15  
 21    98 Ryan McGuire        SO CONNECTICUT           34:14.16  
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M 61.59m  5/2/2004    Johvonne Hernandez, Syracuse               
 2011 WINNER:   59.59m  2011        D'Ana McCarty, Louisville                  
  COLLEGIATE: C 220-06  2002        JAMINE MOTON, Clemson                      
ECAC QUALIFY: E 51.00m                                                         
     STADIUM: S 201-03  2006        Beth Mallory, Alabama                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   866 Amashi-Ali Kendall  JR LOUISVILLE              59.35mE    194-09  10   
  2   861 Patrice Gates       SO LOUISVILLE              57.63mE    189-01   8   
  3   767 Victoria Flowers    JR CONNECTICUT             56.96mE    186-10   6   
  4   798 Melissa Fraser      SR DEPAUL                  55.91mE    183-05   5   
  5   902 Samantha Kennedy    FR MARQUETTE               55.18mE    181-00   4   
  6  1129 Chanel King         SR ST. JOHN'S              54.88mE    180-01   3   
  7  1175 Atasha Warren       JR SOUTH FLORIDA           54.32mE    178-02   2   
  8   903 Kathryn Koeck       SO MARQUETTE               53.28mE    174-10   1   
  9   701 Frida Akerstrom     SO CINCINNATI              52.54mE    172-04 
 10   937 Madeline Casanova   JR NOTRE DAME              52.24mE    171-05 
 11   941 Vivien Devaney      SO NOTRE DAME              51.71mE    169-08 
 12  1275 Heather Adams       JR WEST VIRGINIA           51.61mE    169-04 
 13  1305 Terina Miller       SR WEST VIRGINIA           51.37mE    168-06 
 14   955 Emily Kujawski      SO NOTRE DAME              49.93m     163-10 
 15   851 Hannah Baker        SO LOUISVILLE              49.90m     163-08 
 16   999 Robin Gilmore       SR PITTSBURGH              47.91m     157-02 
 17   930 Mason Bashaw        SR NOTRE DAME              46.45m     152-05 
 18  1116 Natasha Amazan      SO ST. JOHN'S              46.36m     152-01 
 19   806 Alanna Kovacs       SR DEPAUL                  44.40m     145-08 
 20   732 Jessica Molyet      SO CINCINNATI              43.54m     142-10 
 21   989 Jessica Catalano    JR PITTSBURGH              43.46m     142-07 
 --  1126 Danette Hinton      SO ST. JOHN'S                FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M 72.60m  1995        Kevin McMahon, Georgetown                  
 2011 WINNER:   58.89m  2011        John Belcher, Notre Dame                   
  COLLEGIATE: C 268-10  1995        BALAZS KISS, USC                           
IC4A QUALIFY: I 53.00m                                                         
     STADIUM: S 211-10  1998        Ryan Carey, DePaul                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   281 Andrew Hills        SR NOTRE DAME              58.05mI    190-05  10   
  2   510 Frank Anuszewski    SR VILLANOVA               56.88mI    186-07   8   
  3   230 Jonathan Kusowski   SR MARQUETTE               56.39mI    185-00   6   
  4    32 Jake Haseman        SR CINCINNATI              55.98mI    183-08   5   
  5   205 Brad Vivace         FR LOUISVILLE              54.25mI    178-00   4   
  6   453 Jared Thomas        SR SOUTH FLORIDA           53.89mI    176-10   3   
  7   326 Kurt Barnhart       SR PITTSBURGH              53.15mI    174-04   2   
  8   224 Bret Hardin         SO MARQUETTE               52.35m     171-09   1   
  9    75 Chris Ackell        FR CONNECTICUT             52.08m     170-10 
 10   279 Mitchell Gormley    SR NOTRE DAME              51.65m     169-05 
 11   309 Mike Smigelski      SR NOTRE DAME              51.01m     167-04 
 12    91 Joshua Faboyede     JR CONNECTICUT             50.47m     165-07 
 13   229 William Koeck       FR MARQUETTE               50.34m     165-02 
 14   311 Jordan Stumph       SO NOTRE DAME              50.04m     164-02 
 15   213 Robert Bleem        SR MARQUETTE               49.92m     163-09 
 16    51 Josh Province       FR CINCINNATI              44.56m     146-02 
 --   186 Sam Bombaugh        SO LOUISVILLE                FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville                  53        2) Cincinnati                 41   
    3) South Florida               37        4) Syracuse                   35   
    5) Providence                  33        6) West Virginia              32   
    7) DePaul                      23        8) Notre Dame                 19.50
    8) Villanova                   19.50    10) Rutgers                    14   
   10) Pittsburgh                  14       12) Connecticut                12   
   13) Marquette                   11       14) St. John's                  4   
   15) Georgetown                   3                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 47        2) Syracuse                   45   
    3) Notre Dame                  41        4) Villanova                  35.50
    5) Louisville                  32        5) DePaul                     32   
    7) South Florida               26        8) Marquette                  22.50
    9) Georgetown                  22        9) Cincinnati                 22   
   11) Rutgers                     10       12) Pittsburgh                  8   
   12) Providence                   8                                           


SATURDAY RESULTS (Sunday results below)

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2012 08:24 AM
              2012 BIG EAST Men & Women's - 5/4/2012 to 5/6/2012               
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                       USF Track Stadium: Tampa, Florida                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1   712 Jasmine Cotten      SR CINCINNATI               5.83m   2.2  19-01.50    798
  2  1151 Rachel Etienne      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            5.75m   3.0  18-10.50    774
  3  1157 Rachel Klinger      SO SOUTH FLORIDA            5.45m   2.6  17-10.75    686
  3   704 Dominique Best      SO CINCINNATI               5.45m   2.2  17-10.75    686
  5   718 Kaitlyn Good        SO CINCINNATI               5.42m   2.3  17-09.50    677
  6   960 Meghan Moore        SO NOTRE DAME               5.33m   2.1  17-06.00    651
  7   959 Carly Loeffel       FR NOTRE DAME               5.32m   2.3  17-05.50    648
  8  1006 Elizabeth Kline     JR PITTSBURGH               5.30m   0.5  17-04.75    643
  9  1174 Alex Ware           SR SOUTH FLORIDA            5.15m   1.6  16-10.75    601
 10  1255 Katherine Petruzze  FR VILLANOVA                5.03m   1.4  16-06.00    567
 11  1147 Lindsay Arnold      SO SOUTH FLORIDA            5.00m   1.6  16-05.00    559
 12  1080 Kristen Bradley     SO RUTGERS                  4.93m   1.7  16-02.25    540
 --   936 Maddie Buttinger    SR NOTRE DAME                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   718 Kaitlyn Good        SO CINCINNATI              35.25m     115-08    576
  2   712 Jasmine Cotten      SR CINCINNATI              32.90m     107-11    532
  3  1147 Lindsay Arnold      SO SOUTH FLORIDA           31.00m     101-08    496
  4  1255 Katherine Petruzze  FR VILLANOVA               30.62m     100-05    488
  5  1174 Alex Ware           SR SOUTH FLORIDA           28.30m      92-10    444
  6  1157 Rachel Klinger      SO SOUTH FLORIDA           27.41m      89-11    428
  7  1006 Elizabeth Kline     JR PITTSBURGH              25.37m      83-03    389
  8  1151 Rachel Etienne      SR SOUTH FLORIDA           25.08m      82-03    384
  9   704 Dominique Best      SO CINCINNATI              24.61m      80-09    375
 10   959 Carly Loeffel       FR NOTRE DAME              23.79m      78-01    360
 11  1080 Kristen Bradley     SO RUTGERS                 23.44m      76-11    353
 12   960 Meghan Moore        SO NOTRE DAME              18.48m      60-07    261
 --   936 Maddie Buttinger    SR NOTRE DAME                 DNS            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1151 Rachel Etienne      SR SOUTH FLORIDA          2:11.66     940
  2   718 Kaitlyn Good        SO CINCINNATI             2:12.54     928
  3  1006 Elizabeth Kline     JR PITTSBURGH             2:19.26     834
  4   959 Carly Loeffel       FR NOTRE DAME             2:22.80     786
  5  1157 Rachel Klinger      SO SOUTH FLORIDA          2:24.27     766
  6  1255 Katherine Petruzze  FR VILLANOVA              2:26.46     738
  7   712 Jasmine Cotten      SR CINCINNATI             2:28.39     713
  8   960 Meghan Moore        SO NOTRE DAME             2:28.41     713
  9  1174 Alex Ware           SR SOUTH FLORIDA          2:34.53     637
 10  1080 Kristen Bradley     SO RUTGERS                2:35.76     622
 11   704 Dominique Best      SO CINCINNATI             2:41.47     556
 12  1147 Lindsay Arnold      SO SOUTH FLORIDA          2:42.39     546
 --   936 Maddie Buttinger    SR NOTRE DAME                 DNS  
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT              15.09   2.9  2    839
  2   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT              15.53   3.1  1    787
  3   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT              15.57   0.8  3    782
  4   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                  15.60   0.8  3    778
  5   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT              15.67   3.1  1    770
  6   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME               15.92   3.1  1    742
  7    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI               16.56   0.8  3    671
  8   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                  16.60   0.8  3    667
  9   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME               17.27   2.9  2    596
 10    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI               24.41   2.9  2     85
 --   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME                 DNS   2.9  2 
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT             42.84m     140-07    722
  2   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME              39.86m     130-09    662
  3   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME              38.55m     126-06    635
  4   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT             38.10m     125-00    626
  5   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                 37.84m     124-02    621
  6   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT             37.02m     121-05    604
  7   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                 32.18m     105-07    507
  8   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT             31.91m     104-08    502
  9    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI              24.90m      81-08    365
 10    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI              24.66m      80-11    361
 --   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME                 DNS            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI               4.55m   14-11.00    775
  2   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  3   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME               4.35m   14-03.25    716
  4   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT              4.15m   13-07.25    659
  4   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT              4.15m   13-07.25    659
  6   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT              4.05m   13-03.50    631
  7   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                  3.65m   11-11.75    522
  7   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT              3.65m   11-11.75    522
  9   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
 10    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI               3.15m   10-04.00    393
 --   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME                 DNS            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT             53.71m     176-02    644
  2   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT             51.42m     168-08    610
  3   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME              51.26m     168-02    607
  4   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT             47.91m     157-02    558
  5   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                 47.76m     156-08    556
  6   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                 47.59m     156-02    553
  7   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT             47.28m     155-01    548
  8   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME              46.92m     153-11    543
  9    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI              41.57m     136-05    465
 10    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI              34.90m     114-06    369
 --   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME                 DNS            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   297 Dean Odegard        JR NOTRE DAME             4:30.75     740
  2   277 Ted Glasnow         JR NOTRE DAME             4:43.18     660
  3   107 Jake Waruch         JR CONNECTICUT            4:44.52     652
  4   106 Ben Waruch          JR CONNECTICUT            4:44.65     651
  5   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT            4:47.08     636
  6    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI             4:51.45     610
  7    17 Matt Bova           FR CINCINNATI             4:57.94     572
  8   100 Kyle Rowbotham      SR CONNECTICUT            5:00.54     557
  9   404 Mike Fritz          FR RUTGERS                5:02.34     546
 10   390 Mike Baird          SR RUTGERS                5:02.79     544
 --   312 Peter Sullivan      FR NOTRE DAME                 DNS  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 11.30  2000        Wyllesheia Myrick, Miami                    
 2011 WINNER:   11.31  2011        Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut           
  COLLEGIATE: C 10.93  1989        DAWN SOWELL, LSU                            
ECAC QUALIFY: E 12.08                                                          
     STADIUM: S 11.45  2001        Kerine Black, USF                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1004 Cambrya Jones       SR PITTSBURGH               11.33Q  2.2  3 
  2  1205 Flings Owusu-Agyap  SR SYRACUSE                 11.50Q  2.2  1 
  3  1089 Tylia Gillon        SO RUTGERS                E 11.60Q  1.9  2 
  4   978 Aijah Urssery       SO NOTRE DAME               11.55q  2.2  1 
  5   734 Shanay Portis       JR CINCINNATI               11.57q  2.2  1 
  6  1030 Ashley Woodford     JR PITTSBURGH               11.59q  2.2  1 
  7  1103 Asha Ruth           SO RUTGERS                  11.61q  2.2  1  11.603
  8  1153 Dariel Jackson      JR SOUTH FLORIDA         E J11.61q  1.9  2  11.604
  9   835 Amanda Kimbers      JR GEORGETOWN               11.64   2.2  3 
 10  1177 Monique Williams    JR SOUTH FLORIDA            11.70   2.2  3 
 11  1001 Jordan Hoyt         SO PITTSBURGH             E 11.73   1.9  2 
 12  1244 Varonica Johnson    FR VILLANOVA              E 11.74   1.9  2 
 13   846 Tenille Stoudenmir  JR GEORGETOWN               11.80   2.2  1 
 14  1142 Corrine Williams    SO ST. JOHN'S               11.82   2.2  3 
 15  1131 Rikka Lovely        JR ST. JOHN'S             E 11.83   1.9  2 
 16  1172 Melissa Teape       JR SOUTH FLORIDA          E 11.85   1.9  2 
 17  1161 Shambrey Oliver     SR SOUTH FLORIDA            11.95   2.2  1  11.944
 18   797 Ayesha Ewing        FR DEPAUL                E J11.95   1.9  2  11.948
 19   891 Chanel Franklin     JR MARQUETTE              E 12.00   1.9  2 
 20   717 Cameron Gardner     SO CINCINNATI               12.09   2.2  3 
 21  1166 Miriam Skipper      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            12.10   2.2  1 
 --   863 Margret Harris      JR LOUISVILLE                 DNF   2.2  3 
 --  1318 Chene Townsend      JR WEST VIRGINIA              DNS   2.2  3 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 10.28  1997        Rob Dennis, West Virginia                   
 2011 WINNER:   10.44  2011        Derrick Hopkins, South Florida              
  COLLEGIATE: C  9.92  1996        ATO BOLDON, UCLA                            
IC4A QUALIFY: I 10.85                                                          
     STADIUM: S 10.20  1998        Llewelyn Bredwood, USF                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   474 Jaquan Holland      SO SYRACUSE                 10.33Q  2.9  2 
  2   256 George Atkinson II  FR NOTRE DAME               10.36Q  2.2  3 
  3    83 Darnell Cummings    SO CONNECTICUT              10.41Q  2.5  4 
  4   475 Jihaad Howard       FR SYRACUSE               I 10.51Q  1.8  1 
  5    87 Jesse Drinks        JR CONNECTICUT              10.37q  2.2  3 
  6   199 Emmanuel Matadi     JR LOUISVILLE               10.44q  2.9  2  10.432
  7   333 Antony Hobwana      SR PITTSBURGH              J10.44q  2.9  2  10.436
  8   255 Josh Atkinson       FR NOTRE DAME               10.50q  2.5  4 
  9   444 Lindsey Lamar       SO SOUTH FLORIDA            10.52   2.5  4 
 10   351 Reginald Steele     SO PITTSBURGH               10.53   2.2  3 
 11   353 Josh Thompson       FR PITTSBURGH               10.54   2.5  4 
 12   354 Aaron Turner        SO PITTSBURGH             I 10.55   1.8  1 
 13   237 Tyler O'Brien       SR MARQUETTE              I 10.57   1.8  1 
 14   455 Kayvon Webster      JR SOUTH FLORIDA          I 10.61   1.8  1  10.607
 15   432 Kevin Bell          SO SOUTH FLORIDA           J10.61   2.2  3  10.608
 16   141 Jordon Vaughn       FR DEPAUL                   10.62   2.5  4  10.616
 17   420 Steve Werner        SR RUTGERS               I J10.62   1.8  1  10.617
 18   102 Kevin Smith         JR CONNECTICUT              10.64   2.9  2 
 19   401 Kadeem Douse        FR RUTGERS                  10.66   2.9  2 
 20   434 Chris Dunkley       FR SOUTH FLORIDA            10.68   2.9  2 
 21   486 Nathaniel Mercer    SO SYRACUSE                 10.70   2.9  2  10.691
 22   417 Jordan Thomas       SO RUTGERS                 J10.70   2.2  3  10.695
 23   172 Tyler Smith         FR GEORGETOWN               10.79   2.2  3 
 24   104 Kevin Steinberg     SR CONNECTICUT            I 10.80   1.8  1 
 25   492 Colin Reno          SO SYRACUSE                 10.92   2.5  4 
 26   189 Raymond Davis       FR LOUISVILLE               11.00   1.8  1 
 27    36 Darius Howard       JR CINCINNATI               11.13   2.5  4 
 --   480 Shamel Lewis        SR SYRACUSE                    FS   2.2  3 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 13.01  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
 2011 WINNER:   13.07  2011        Chelsea Carrier, West Virginia              
  COLLEGIATE: C 12.61  1988        GAIL DEVERS, UCLA                           
ECAC QUALIFY: E 14.34                                                          
     STADIUM: S 13.22  1998        Jenny Adams, Houston                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1281 Chelsea Carrier-Ea  SR WEST VIRGINIA            13.09Q  2.9  1 
  2  1318 Chene Townsend      JR WEST VIRGINIA            13.44Q  2.9  2 
  3   927 Jade Barber         FR NOTRE DAME               13.41Q  2.9  1 
  4   928 Kaila Barber        FR NOTRE DAME               13.45Q  2.9  2 
  5   783 Madalayne Smith     SO CONNECTICUT              13.47q  2.9  1 
  6  1197 Sa'De Lewis         SO SYRACUSE                 13.71q  2.9  2 
  7   721 DanHeisha Harding   JR CINCINNATI               13.72q  2.9  1 
  8  1267 Emerald Walden      FR VILLANOVA                13.97q  2.9  2 
  9  1155 Ena Johnson         JR SOUTH FLORIDA            13.99   2.9  1 
 10   865 Gabrielle Jackson   JR LOUISVILLE               14.38   2.9  1 
 11  1102 Meagan Robinson     FR RUTGERS                  14.40   2.9  1 
 12   782 Chantal Scott       SO CONNECTICUT              14.96   2.9  2 
 13   974 Nevada Sorenson     JR NOTRE DAME               15.62   2.9  2 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 13.44  5/8/2011    Terence Somerville, Cincinnati              
 2011 WINNER:   13.44  2011        Terence Somerville, Cincinnati              
  COLLEGIATE: C 13.00  1979        RENALDO NEHEMIAH, Maryland                  
IC4A QUALIFY: I 14.85                                                          
     STADIUM: S 13.34  2007        Linnie Yarbrough, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   467 Jarret Eaton        SR SYRACUSE                 13.47Q  2.4  2 
  2   471 Amadou Gueye        SO SYRACUSE                 13.87Q  2.2  3 
  3   353 Josh Thompson       FR PITTSBURGH               13.96Q  2.7  1 
  4   332 Tashaun Hill        JR PITTSBURGH               13.89q  2.2  3 
  5   166 Biyerem Okengwu     SR GEORGETOWN               13.98q  2.2  3 
  6    84 Claudio DelliCarpi  SO CONNECTICUT              14.02q  2.4  2 
  7    97 Selwyn Maxwell      FR CONNECTICUT              14.09q  2.7  1  14.081
  8   430 David Aristil       SR SOUTH FLORIDA           J14.09q  2.4  2  14.087
  9   463 Matthew Callanan    SR SYRACUSE                 14.15   2.7  1 
 10    46 Dailyn Moore        JR CINCINNATI               14.16   2.7  1 
 11   438 Landon Hargrove     SO SOUTH FLORIDA            14.27   2.4  2 
 12   185 Calvin Arsenault    FR LOUISVILLE               14.34   2.2  3 
 13    18 Bryan Cain          FR CINCINNATI               14.41   2.4  2 
 14    19 Mario Cannon        SR CINCINNATI               14.69   2.2  3 
 15   433 Camilo Calderon     SO SOUTH FLORIDA            14.73   2.7  1 
 16   228 Marcell KirkmanBey  SO MARQUETTE                15.18   2.4  2 
 17   442 Richard Jean-Bapti  FR SOUTH FLORIDA            15.35   2.2  3 
 --   482 Darren McCluskey    FR SYRACUSE                    DQ   2.7  1  Touching Hurdle
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 23.18  5/4/2003    Charlette Greggs, Miami                     
 2011 WINNER:   23.22  2011        Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut           
  COLLEGIATE: C 22.29  1999        LATAHA JENKINS, Ball State                  
ECAC QUALIFY: E 24.74                                                          
     STADIUM: S 23.25  2005        Sheri-Ann Brooks, FIU                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1004 Cambrya Jones       SR PITTSBURGH             M 23.16Q  1.3  4 
  2   835 Amanda Kimbers      JR GEORGETOWN               23.28Q  2.1  3 
  3  1009 Jonnique Lawrence   JR PITTSBURGH               23.30Q  2.5  1 
  4  1103 Asha Ruth           SO RUTGERS                E 23.85Q  2.0  2 
  5  1153 Dariel Jackson      JR SOUTH FLORIDA            23.59q  2.5  1 
  6  1001 Jordan Hoyt         SO PITTSBURGH               23.80q  2.1  3 
  7  1244 Varonica Johnson    FR VILLANOVA                23.93q  2.5  1 
  8  1089 Tylia Gillon        SO RUTGERS                  23.98q  2.1  3 
  9   766 Celina Emerson      SO CONNECTICUT              24.01   2.5  1 
 10   734 Shanay Portis       JR CINCINNATI             E 24.04   2.0  2 
 11   846 Tenille Stoudenmir  JR GEORGETOWN             E 24.05   1.3  4 
 12  1131 Rikka Lovely        JR ST. JOHN'S               24.11   2.1  3 
 13   978 Aijah Urssery       SO NOTRE DAME             E 24.15   2.0  2 
 14  1142 Corrine Williams    SO ST. JOHN'S             E 24.16   1.3  4 
 15   797 Ayesha Ewing        FR DEPAUL                 E 24.17   2.0  2 
 16  1087 Gabrielle Farquhar  FR RUTGERS                  24.27   2.5  1 
 17  1172 Melissa Teape       JR SOUTH FLORIDA          E 24.45   1.3  4 
 18   891 Chanel Franklin     JR MARQUETTE              E 24.48   1.3  4 
 19   720 Morgan Gordon       SO CINCINNATI             E 24.57   1.3  4 
 20  1170 Ashanti Stewart     SO SOUTH FLORIDA          E 24.58   1.3  4 
 21  1161 Shambrey Oliver     SR SOUTH FLORIDA          E 24.67   2.0  2 
 22   715 Alyssa Edley        JR CINCINNATI               24.92   2.5  1 
 23  1162 Christine Poole-Tr  SO SOUTH FLORIDA            24.99   2.1  3 
 24   750 Brianna Allen       FR CONNECTICUT              25.28   2.1  3 
 --  1028 Xauddina Whittingt  FR PITTSBURGH                  DQ   2.0  2  Lane Line Violation
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 20.70  1987        Lee McRae, Pittsburgh                       
 2011 WINNER:   21.15  2011        Antillio Bastian, South Florida             
  COLLEGIATE: C 19.69  2007        WALTER DIX, Florida State                   
IC4A QUALIFY: I 21.80                                                          
     STADIUM: S 20.55  1998        Llewelyn Bredwood, USF                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   474 Jaquan Holland      SO SYRACUSE               I 20.87Q  2.0  4 
  2   276 Christopher Giesti  FR NOTRE DAME             I 21.00Q  2.0  3 
  3   344 Micah Murray        SO PITTSBURGH               21.05Q  2.9  1 
  4   436 Reshaw Exilien      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            21.09Q  2.5  2 
  5    83 Darnell Cummings    SO CONNECTICUT              21.15q  2.5  2 
  6   273 Patrick Feeney      SO NOTRE DAME               21.19q  2.9  1 
  7   255 Josh Atkinson       FR NOTRE DAME               21.20q  2.5  2 
  8   420 Steve Werner        SR RUTGERS                I 21.21q  2.0  3 
  9   237 Tyler O'Brien       SR MARQUETTE                21.22   2.9  1 
 10   177 Kevin Wilson        SR GEORGETOWN             I 21.29   2.0  3 
 11   395 Kevin Brown         SR RUTGERS                  21.39   2.9  1 
 12   333 Antony Hobwana      SR PITTSBURGH             I 21.40   2.0  4 
 13    87 Jesse Drinks        JR CONNECTICUT            I 21.44   2.0  4 
 14   199 Emmanuel Matadi     JR LOUISVILLE               21.50   2.5  2 
 15   256 George Atkinson II  FR NOTRE DAME             I 21.61   2.0  4 
 16   104 Kevin Steinberg     SR CONNECTICUT              21.63   2.9  1 
 17   102 Kevin Smith         JR CONNECTICUT            I 21.69   2.0  3 
 18   343 Josh Mindlin        FR PITTSBURGH             I 21.77   2.0  3 
 19   399 Corey Crawford      FR RUTGERS                  21.84   2.0  4 
 20   438 Landon Hargrove     SO SOUTH FLORIDA            21.90   2.9  1 
 21   432 Kevin Bell          SO SOUTH FLORIDA            22.06   2.0  4 
 22    36 Darius Howard       JR CINCINNATI               22.28   2.5  2 
 --   157 Kadeem Hunter       JR GEORGETOWN                 DNS   2.5  2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 4:16.37  5/3/2009    Maggie Infeld, Georgetown                 
 2011 WINNER:   4:23.98  2011        Sheila Reid, Villanova                    
  COLLEGIATE: C 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
ECAC QUALIFY: E 4:30.94                                                        
     STADIUM: S 4:17.99  1998        Hanne Lyngstad, Tulane                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   821 Madeline Chambers   SO GEORGETOWN           E 4:23.73Q 
  2   758 Lindsay Crevoisera  FR CONNECTICUT          E 4:24.93Q 
  3   977 Rebecca Tracy       JR NOTRE DAME           E 4:24.40Q 
  4   832 Emily Infeld        JR GEORGETOWN           E 4:25.15Q 
  5   940 Kelly Curran        SO NOTRE DAME           E 4:25.16Q 
  6  1246 Emily Lipari        SO VILLANOVA            E 4:25.98Q 
  7   926 Alexa Aragon        SO NOTRE DAME           E 4:26.01Q 
  8   837 Annamarie Maag      FR GEORGETOWN           E 4:26.30Q 
  9   822 Katrina Coogan      FR GEORGETOWN           E 4:26.05q 
 10  1254 Ariann Neutts       JR VILLANOVA            E 4:26.57q 
 11  1237 Courtney Chapman    FR VILLANOVA            E 4:26.79q 
 12   760 Meghan Cunningham   SR CONNECTICUT          E 4:28.73q 
 13  1260 Stephanie Schapper  FR VILLANOVA            E 4:30.38  
 14  1084 Ashley Deckert      SO RUTGERS                4:31.70  
 15   844 Kelsey Smith        FR GEORGETOWN             4:32.22  
 16   756 Allison Cooper      SO CONNECTICUT            4:32.57  
 17   899 Olivia Johnson      SR MARQUETTE              4:34.50  
 18   805 Jackie Kasal        FR DEPAUL                 4:35.37  
 19   872 Michelle Molodynia  FR LOUISVILLE             4:36.43  
 20  1071 Grace Thek          SO PROVIDENCE             4:36.69  
 21   778 Shauna McNiff       JR CONNECTICUT            4:37.71  
 22  1176 Kelli Williams      FR SOUTH FLORIDA          4:40.68  
 23   765 Stephanie Ellis     FR CONNECTICUT            4:41.74  
 24  1313 Hallie Portner      JR WEST VIRGINIA          4:45.83  
 25  1101 Victoria Pontecorv  JR RUTGERS                4:46.55  
 26  1105 Jennifer Spitzer    JR RUTGERS                4:52.40  
 --  1198 Maura Linde         FR SYRACUSE                   DNS  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 3:40.62  1987        Gerry O'Reilly, Villanova                 
 2011 WINNER:   3:46.38  2011        Jeremy Rae, Notre Dame                    
  COLLEGIATE: C 3:35.30  1981        SYDNEY MAREE, Villanova                   
IC4A QUALIFY: I 3:51.00                                                        
     STADIUM: S 3:42.02  1998        Amos Kipyeon, Tulane                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1   303 Jeremy Rae          JR NOTRE DAME             3:51.56Q 
  2   308 Johnathan Shawel    SR NOTRE DAME             3:51.97Q 
  3   384 Alex Wallace        JR PROVIDENCE             3:51.61Q 
  4   376 Julian Matthews     JR PROVIDENCE             3:52.06Q 
  5   204 Andrew Stewart      FR LOUISVILLE             3:51.81Q 
  6   553 Alex Tully          JR VILLANOVA              3:52.07Q 
  7   171 Miles Schoedler     FR GEORGETOWN             3:51.84Q 
  8   174 Andrew Springer     SO GEORGETOWN             3:52.09Q 
  9    82 Joe Clark           JR CONNECTICUT            3:51.88q 
 10   520 Robert Denault      FR VILLANOVA              3:52.12q 
 11   167 Bobby Peavey        SO GEORGETOWN             3:53.23q 
 12   502 Joseph Whelan       SO SYRACUSE               3:53.96q 
 13   198 Luke Lovelace       JR LOUISVILLE             3:54.43  
 14   531 Joseph LoRusso      SR VILLANOVA              3:54.45  
 14   169 Michael Reher       FR GEORGETOWN             3:54.45  
 16    95 Scott Johnson       SR CONNECTICUT            3:56.64  
 17   158 Omar Kaddurah       FR GEORGETOWN             3:57.06  
 18   457 Philip Wise         SR SOUTH FLORIDA          3:57.53  
 19   335 Kevin Hull          JR PITTSBURGH             3:57.74  
 20    12 Evan Baum           SO CINCINNATI             3:57.89  
 21   245 Jack Senefeld       SO MARQUETTE              3:59.81  
 22   131 Eddie McDaniel      SO DEPAUL                 3:59.91  
 23    77 Nicholas Aguila     JR CONNECTICUT            4:00.20  
 24   415 Curtis Richburg     SO RUTGERS                4:00.64  
 25   365 Corey Brunelle      SR PROVIDENCE             4:09.12  
 --   462 Andy Bennison       FR SYRACUSE                   DNS  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 52.05  5/4/2002    Liz Grow, Notre Dame                        
 2011 WINNER:   52.71  2011        April Rotilio, West Virginia                
  COLLEGIATE: C 50.32  2004        DEE DEE TROTTER, Tennessee                  
ECAC QUALIFY: E 55.94                                                          
     STADIUM: S 52.38  2010        Melocia Clarke, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1266 Christie Verdier    SR VILLANOVA              E 53.56Q  1 
  2   766 Celina Emerson      SO CONNECTICUT            E 53.71Q  2 
  3   934 Michelle Brown      SO NOTRE DAME             E 54.58Q  3 
  4  1154 Rachael James       SO SOUTH FLORIDA          E 54.84Q  4 
  5   998 Arielle Fonrose     JR PITTSBURGH             E 54.11q  1 
  6  1009 Jonnique Lawrence   JR PITTSBURGH             E 54.66q  3 
  7  1028 Xauddina Whittingt  FR PITTSBURGH             E 55.02q  4 
  8   725 Jalisa Jarrett      FR CINCINNATI             E 55.11q  1 
  9  1087 Gabrielle Farquhar  FR RUTGERS                E 55.24   2 
 10   761 Tiffany Daley       SO CONNECTICUT            E 55.41   1 
 11   854 Hadassah Bruno      SR LOUISVILLE             E 55.45   3 
 12  1134 Claire Mooney       FR ST. JOHN'S             E 55.55   4 
 13   791 Loreal Curtis       FR DEPAUL                 E 55.58   1 
 14   802 Lindsey Holden      JR DEPAUL                 E 55.64   2 
 15  1086 Christina Dibernar  FR RUTGERS                E 55.78   1 
 16       Trudy- Ann Mclean   JR ST. JOHN'S             E 55.82   1 
 17   946 Natalie Geiger      SR NOTRE DAME               55.95   2 
 18  1092 Corryn Hurrington   SO RUTGERS                  56.00   4 
 19  1170 Ashanti Stewart     SO SOUTH FLORIDA            56.07   2 
 20  1162 Christine Poole-Tr  SO SOUTH FLORIDA            56.68   3 
 21   898 Gretchen Homan      SO MARQUETTE                56.73   3 
 22   896 Kate Hein           SO MARQUETTE                56.78   2 
 23   894 Stephanie Grant     SR MARQUETTE                56.80   4 
 24   927 Jade Barber         FR NOTRE DAME               57.25   4 
 25  1010 Jordan Lee          SO PITTSBURGH               57.60   2 
 26   750 Brianna Allen       FR CONNECTICUT              58.26   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 44.89  1987        Andrew Valmon, Seton Hall                   
 2011 WINNER:   47.27  2011        Patrick Feeney, Notre Dame                  
  COLLEGIATE: C 44.00  1992        QUINCY WATTS, USC                           
IC4A QUALIFY: I 48.50                                                          
     STADIUM: S 46.14  2012        Armante Hayes, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   450 Pascal Orelus       JR SOUTH FLORIDA          I 46.74Q  1 
  2   276 Christopher Giesti  FR NOTRE DAME             I 47.05Q  3 
  3   436 Reshaw Exilien      SR SOUTH FLORIDA          I 47.26Q  2 
  4   344 Micah Murray        SO PITTSBURGH             I 46.90q  1 
  5   395 Kevin Brown         SR RUTGERS                I 47.19q  3 
  6   273 Patrick Feeney      SO NOTRE DAME             I 47.30q  2 
  7   177 Kevin Wilson        SR GEORGETOWN             I 47.50q  2 
  8   269 Brendan Dougherty   JR NOTRE DAME             I 47.75q  1 
  9    30 Darnell Gilbert     SO CINCINNATI             I 47.90   3 
 10    93 Tyler Hopson        JR CONNECTICUT            I 48.14   2 
 11   139 Tonderai Tomu       SR DEPAUL                 I 48.16   2 
 12   397 Corey Caidenhead    SO RUTGERS                I 48.37   1 
 13   449 Franklin Mosely     FR SOUTH FLORIDA          I 48.40   3 
 14   539 Bryan Murphy        FR VILLANOVA                48.59   3 
 15   409 D'Andre Jordan      FR RUTGERS                  48.65   2 
 16   168 Austin Perron       SR GEORGETOWN               49.21   1 
 --   105 Kyle Twombly        SO CONNECTICUT                 FS   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 2:04.53  1985        Vernonica McIntosh, Villanova             
 2011 WINNER:   2:05.42  2011        Renee Tomlin, Georgetown                  
  COLLEGIATE: C 1:59.11  1990        SUZY HAMILTON, Wisconsin                  
ECAC QUALIFY: E 2:10.94                                                        
     STADIUM: S 2:06.57  1998        Vernetta Rolle, Houston                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   823 Chelsea Cox         SO GEORGETOWN           S 2:06.14Q  3 
  2   843 Rachel Schneider    JR GEORGETOWN           E 2:07.47Q  1 
  3   726 Kathy Klump         SR CINCINNATI           E 2:08.25Q  2 
  4  1230 Nicky Akande        SO VILLANOVA            S 2:06.34Q  3 
  5   787 Heather Wilson      SR CONNECTICUT          E 2:07.58Q  1 
  6  1149 Shaniel Chambers    SR SOUTH FLORIDA        E 2:08.52Q  2 
  7   770 Ana Groff           JR CONNECTICUT          E 2:07.16q  3 
  8   877 Ahlivia Spencer     SO LOUISVILLE           E 2:08.40q  3 
  9   972 Allison Schroeder   SR NOTRE DAME           E 2:08.87q  1 
 10   944 Emily Frydrych      FR NOTRE DAME           E 2:09.02   3 
 11   722 Jenna Heaton        SR CINCINNATI           E 2:09.34   3 
 12  1168 Yasmin Smith        JR SOUTH FLORIDA        E 2:09.55   1 
 13   820 Lauren Borduin      SR GEORGETOWN           E 2:10.13   2 
 14  1259 Erin Ryan           SR VILLANOVA              2:10.99   1 
 15   840 Hannah Neczypor     FR GEORGETOWN             2:11.44   1 
 16  1235 Shannon Browne      JR VILLANOVA              2:12.52   2 
 17  1264 Leanne Tucker       FR VILLANOVA              2:13.18   1 
 18  1277 Jenna Barreto       SO WEST VIRGINIA          2:13.62   3 
 19   824 Shanique Dasilva    SO GEORGETOWN             2:14.40   2 
 20  1286 Josie Crouch        FR WEST VIRGINIA          2:14.49   1 
 21  1201 Molly Malone        FR SYRACUSE               2:15.16   2 
 22  1065 Devyn Pryor         FR PROVIDENCE             2:17.41   3 
 23  1053 Laura Isabelle      SO PROVIDENCE             2:18.43   2 
 24   763 Shelby Donahue      SR CONNECTICUT            2:18.72   2 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 1:47.21  1987        Tracey Baskin, Seton Hall                 
 2011 WINNER:   1:48.24  2011        Jack Howard, Notre Dame                   
  COLLEGIATE: C 1:44.55  1996        JULIUS ACHON, George Mason                
IC4A QUALIFY: I 1:51.80                                                        
     STADIUM: S 1:48.61  1998        Karim Alston, Houston                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   522 Samuel Ellison      SO VILLANOVA            I 1:50.02Q  2 
  2   523 Christopher Fitzsi  SO VILLANOVA              1:52.51Q  1 
  3    55 Michael Rutherford  SR CINCINNATI           I 1:50.12Q  2 
  4   257 Randall Babb        SR NOTRE DAME             1:52.64Q  1 
  5   289 Mitch Lorenz        SR NOTRE DAME           I 1:50.32q  2 
  6   248 Kyle Winter         JR MARQUETTE            I 1:50.41q  2 
  7   345 Samuel Negley       SO PITTSBURGH           I 1:50.83q  2 
  8   551 Brian Tetreault     SR VILLANOVA            I 1:51.09q  2 
  9   132 Chris Miedema       SO DEPAUL               I 1:51.23   2 
 10   239 Evan Ross           SO MARQUETTE              1:52.85   1 
 11    85 Paul DeSalvo        FR CONNECTICUT            1:52.88   1 
 12   329 Dontave Cowsette    SR PITTSBURGH             1:52.90   1 
 13   331 Ben Hatch           JR PITTSBURGH             1:53.43   1 
 14   549 Dusty Solis         FR VILLANOVA              1:53.47   1 
 15   162 Brian Manning       SR GEORGETOWN             1:54.98   1 
 16   410 Monroe Kearns       JR RUTGERS                1:55.41   2 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M   56.82  5/2/2010    Joanna Schultz, Notre Dame                
 2011 WINNER:     57.48  2011        Chelsea Carrier, West Virginia            
  COLLEGIATE: C   53.54  2004        SHEENA JOHNSON, UCLA                      
ECAC QUALIFY: E 1:02.04                                                        
     STADIUM: S   57.34  2010        Angela Morosanu, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   828 London Finley       SR GEORGETOWN             E 57.86Q  3 
  2   928 Kaila Barber        FR NOTRE DAME             E 58.46Q  1 
  3  1281 Chelsea Carrier-Ea  SR WEST VIRGINIA          E 58.89Q  2 
  4   982 Megan Yanik         SO NOTRE DAME             E 59.51q  2 
  5   865 Gabrielle Jackson   JR LOUISVILLE           E 1:01.12q  1 
  6   707 Gabby Calderone     SO CINCINNATI           E 1:01.84q  1 
  7  1155 Ena Johnson         JR SOUTH FLORIDA          1:02.08q  3 
  8  1137 Shayna Presley      SO ST. JOHN'S             1:02.09q  2 
  9  1239 Faith Dismuke       FR VILLANOVA              1:02.16   3 
 10  1095 Danai Lendor        SR RUTGERS                1:02.63   1 
 11  1090 Jillian Grant       FR RUTGERS                1:02.98   3 
 12  1008 Amanda Kuhl         JR PITTSBURGH             1:03.39   1 
 13  1232 Mary Bohi           SO VILLANOVA              1:03.59   2 
 14  1082 Victoria Clark      SO RUTGERS                1:03.91   2 
 15   792 Kelcie Daniels      SR DEPAUL                 1:04.92   1 
 16  1321 Brittany Wolford    SR WEST VIRGINIA          1:05.35   3 
 17  1160 Samantha McCan      FR SOUTH FLORIDA          1:08.55   2 
 --  1006 Elizabeth Kline     JR PITTSBURGH                 DNF   3 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 MEET RECORD: M 49.43  1998        Kareem Archer, Villanova                    
 2011 WINNER:   50.03  2011        David Aristil, South Florid                 
  COLLEGIATE: C 47.56  2005        KERRON CLEMENT, Florida                     
IC4A QUALIFY: I 53.84                                                          
     STADIUM: S 50.68  2012        David Aristil, USF                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   340 Jermaine Lowery     SR PITTSBURGH             S 50.57Q  1 
  2   430 David Aristil       SR SOUTH FLORIDA          I 51.16Q  2 
  3   176 Toby Ulm            SR GEORGETOWN             I 51.05Q  1 
  4   341 Jerome Lowery       SR PITTSBURGH             I 51.62Q  2 
  5   526 Nicoy Hines         JR VILLANOVA              I 52.20q  2 
  6   264 Jarrod Buchanon     SO NOTRE DAME             I 52.79q  1 
  7   193 Jordon Frazier      SR LOUISVILLE             I 52.80q  1 
  8   423 Aaron Younger       SR RUTGERS                I 52.83q  2 
  9   456 Neamen Wise         JR SOUTH FLORIDA          I 52.88   1 
 10   433 Camilo Calderon     SO SOUTH FLORIDA          I 53.82   2 
 11   108 Chris Whyte         JR CONNECTICUT              54.30   1 
 12   146 Hansel Akers        SO GEORGETOWN               54.90   2 
 13   185 Calvin Arsenault    FR LOUISVILLE               55.92   2 
 14    18 Bryan Cain          FR CINCINNATI               57.51   1 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 FRONT LINE 1-15 BACK LINE 16-27
 MEET RECORD: M 15:45.86  1984        Suzanne Girard, Georgetown               
 2011 WINNER:   16:13.29  2011        Sheila Reid, Villanova                   
  COLLEGIATE: C 15:09.67  2004        KIM  SMITH, PROVIDENCE                   
ECAC QUALIFY: E 17:16.64                                                       
     STADIUM: S 16:43.92  1998        Hanne Lyngstad, Tulane                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1069 Emily Sisson        SO PROVIDENCE            15:45.83M  10   
  2  1252 Bogdana Mimic       JR VILLANOVA             16:13.37S   8   
  3   868 Holly Knight        SR LOUISVILLE            16:26.07S   6   
  4  1311 Jessica O'Connell   SR WEST VIRGINIA         16:33.13S   5   
  5  1045 Charlotte FfrenchO  JR PROVIDENCE            16:36.13S   4   
  6  1192 Katie Hursey        SR SYRACUSE              16:42.61S   3   
  7   834 Kirsten Kasper      SO GEORGETOWN            16:43.91S   2   
  8  1039 Mary Kate Champagn  SR PROVIDENCE            16:44.43E   1   
  9  1218 Heather Stephens    SR SYRACUSE              16:47.07E 
 10   857 Madie Davidson      SO LOUISVILLE            16:53.78E 
 11  1163 Allie Prendergast   SR SOUTH FLORIDA         16:55.03E 
 12   845 Joanna Stevens      FR GEORGETOWN            16:59.64E 
 13   976 Susanna Sullivan    SR NOTRE DAME            17:10.90E 
 14  1283 Kaylyn Christopher  SR WEST VIRGINIA         17:15.44E 
 15   969 Meg Ryan            SO NOTRE DAME            17:25.73  
 16  1061 Erin Murphy         SO PROVIDENCE            17:26.52  
 17   762 Courtney Dinnan     JR CONNECTICUT           17:32.84  
 18  1282 Stephanie Caruso    SR WEST VIRGINIA         17:33.74  
 19  1208 Angelica Peck       FR SYRACUSE              17:41.82  
 20   825 Jenna Davidner      FR GEORGETOWN            17:44.18  
 21  1070 Julie Solimine      FR PROVIDENCE            17:59.75  
 22  1238 Summer Cook         SO VILLANOVA             19:11.90  
 --  1292 Jordan Hamric       JR WEST VIRGINIA              DNF  
 --  1209 Lauren Penney       JR SYRACUSE                   DNS  
 --  1307 Aubrey Moskal       JR WEST VIRGINIA              DNS  
 --   833 Emily Jones         JR GEORGETOWN                 DNS  
 --  1207 Sarah Pagano        SO SYRACUSE                   DNS  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 FRONT LINE 1-15 BACK LINE 16-29
 MEET RECORD: M 13:39.38  2002        Luke Watson, Notre Dame                  
 2011 WINNER:   14:11.43  2011        Eric Finan, Cincinnati                   
  COLLEGIATE: C 13:08.4h  1978        HENRY RONO, Washington State             
IC4A QUALIFY: I 14:36.00                                                       
     STADIUM: S 14:33.72  2012        Evan Kirwa, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   534 Sam McEntee         SO VILLANOVA             14:19.75S  10   
  2   484 Tito Medrano        JR SYRACUSE              14:23.98S   8   
  3   466 Pat Dupont          JR SYRACUSE              14:26.45S   6   
  4   473 Martin Hehir        FR SYRACUSE              14:27.17S   5   
  5   367 Dominic Channon     JR PROVIDENCE            14:28.16S   4   
  6   366 Lee Carey           JR PROVIDENCE            14:29.20S   3   
  7   537 Mathew Mildenhall   SR VILLANOVA             14:29.75S   2   
  8   288 Patrick Lesiewicz   SO NOTRE DAME            14:32.38S   1   
  9   175 Ayalew Taye         SR GEORGETOWN            14:34.32I 
 10    26 Eric Finan          SR CINCINNATI            14:36.01  
 11   373 Jonathan Hopkins    SO PROVIDENCE            14:37.14  
 12   223 Jack Hackett        JR MARQUETTE             14:39.90  
 13   160 TC Lumbar           SR GEORGETOWN            14:43.05  
 14   161 Alexander Lundy     SR GEORGETOWN            14:44.01  
 15   528 Matthew Kane        SR VILLANOVA             14:45.10  
 16   511 Brian Basili        FR VILLANOVA             14:46.65  
 17   280 Martin Grady        SO NOTRE DAME            14:47.53  
 18   216 Connor Callahan     JR MARQUETTE             14:52.06  
 19   291 Jeff MacMillan      JR NOTRE DAME            14:57.49  
 20   233 Patrick Maag        JR MARQUETTE             15:02.68  
 21   285 Jake Kildoo         FR NOTRE DAME            15:04.05  
 22   372 Liam Hillery        FR PROVIDENCE            15:10.42  
 23   494 Corey Robinson      SR SYRACUSE              15:18.90  
 --   125 Matthew Graham      SR DEPAUL                     DNF  
 --   222 Bob Guthrie         SO MARQUETTE                  DNF  
 --   290 Kelly Lynch         SR NOTRE DAME                 DNF  
 --    98 Ryan McGuire        SO CONNECTICUT                DNS  
 --   150 Mark Dennin         JR GEORGETOWN                 DNS  
 --   481 Jace Lowry          FR SYRACUSE                   DNS  
 
Event 27  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M 53.10m  5/3/2002    Denise O'Connell, VirginiaTech             
 2011 WINNER:   51.95m  2011        Melissa Fraser, Depaul                     
  COLLEGIATE: C 197-08  2000        AGGELIKI TSIOLAKOUDI, UTEP                 
ECAC QUALIFY: E 41.40m                                                         
     STADIUM: S 165-03  2001        Catherine Betz, Tulane                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   798 Melissa Fraser      SR DEPAUL                  54.14mM    177-07  10   
  2   806 Alanna Kovacs       SR DEPAUL                  48.98mE    160-08   8   
  3   727 Emelie Larsson      FR CINCINNATI              48.68mE    159-08   6   
  4  1245 Jamie Klein         FR VILLANOVA               45.79mE    150-03   5   
  5  1020 Jessica Rocco       SO PITTSBURGH              45.08mE    147-11   4   
  6  1025 Taylor Slaney       FR PITTSBURGH              43.41mE    142-05   3   
  7  1024 Brooke Shasteen     FR PITTSBURGH              41.85mE    137-04   2   
  8  1148 Sarah Canter        SR SOUTH FLORIDA           40.58m     133-02   1   
  9   771 Danika Ham          SR CONNECTICUT             40.46m     132-09 
 10   718 Kaitlyn Good        SO CINCINNATI              40.10m     131-07 
 11  1014 Casey Meier         FR PITTSBURGH              38.56m     126-06 
 12   938 Amanda Chamblee     SO NOTRE DAME              38.26m     125-06 
 13  1150 Shelly Dulman       SO SOUTH FLORIDA           37.93m     124-05 
 14   886 Lauren Benjamin     SR MARQUETTE               37.32m     122-05 
 15  1139 Adara Simonelli     SR ST. JOHN'S              35.94m     117-11 
 16   861 Patrice Gates       SO LOUISVILLE              34.49m     113-02 
 --   880 Jenna Wargo         SO LOUISVILLE                 DNS            
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M 71.10m  5/4/2002    Paul Pisano, Connecticut                   
 2011 WINNER:   70.19m  2011        Cody Unger, Connecticut                    
  COLLEGIATE: C 292-04  1990        PATRIK BODEN, Texas                        
IC4A QUALIFY: I 58.70m                                                         
     STADIUM: S 226-08  2012        Raymond Dykstra, Kentucky                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    61 Brian Zimmerman     SR CINCINNATI              65.97mI    216-05  10   
  2   129 Adam Kovacs         FR DEPAUL                  59.57mI    195-05   8   
  3    78 Eric Alfiere        SR CONNECTICUT             59.16mI    194-01   6   
  4   348 Josiah Rupert       JR PITTSBURGH              58.04m     190-05   5   
  5   101 Justin Siekierski   JR CONNECTICUT             57.63m     189-01   4   
  6   230 Jonathan Kusowski   SR MARQUETTE               57.53m     188-09   3   
  7    10 Josh Ballenger      SO CINCINNATI              57.51m     188-08   2   
  8    86 Dylan Dombrowski    SR CONNECTICUT             55.70m     182-09   1   
  9    90 Brian Eilers        FR CONNECTICUT             55.39m     181-09 
 10   103 Samuel Smith        SO CONNECTICUT             54.71m     179-06 
 11   363 Patrick Bowler      SO PROVIDENCE              53.13m     174-04 
 12   524 Christopher Glenni  FR VILLANOVA               52.22m     171-04 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M   16.72m  5/7/2011    D'Ana McCarty, Louisville                
 2011 WINNER:     16.72m  2011        D'Ana McCarty, Louisville                
  COLLEGIATE: C 62-03.75  1983        MEG RITCHIE, Arizona                     
ECAC QUALIFY: E   13.60m                                                       
     STADIUM: S 56-09.50  2008        Chandra Brewer, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   874 Chinwe Okoro        SR LOUISVILLE              17.39mM  57-00.75  10   
  2   850 Khadija Abdullah    SR LOUISVILLE              16.64mE  54-07.25   8   
  3   767 Victoria Flowers    JR CONNECTICUT             16.18mE  53-01.00   6   
  4   866 Amashi-Ali Kendall  JR LOUISVILLE              15.60mE  51-02.25   5   
  5   701 Frida Akerstrom     SO CINCINNATI              15.55mE  51-00.25   4   
  6  1175 Atasha Warren       JR SOUTH FLORIDA           14.86mE  48-09.00   3   
  7   962 Emily Morris        FR NOTRE DAME              14.60mE  47-11.00   2   
  8  1129 Chanel King         SR ST. JOHN'S              14.40mE  47-03.00   1   
  9   806 Alanna Kovacs       SR DEPAUL                  14.08mE  46-02.50 
 10   893 Kristen Gaffey      SO MARQUETTE               13.73mE  45-00.50 
 11   937 Madeline Casanova   JR NOTRE DAME              13.64mE  44-09.00 
 12  1152 Hannah Gospodinsky  FR SOUTH FLORIDA           13.45m   44-01.50 
 13   955 Emily Kujawski      SO NOTRE DAME              13.43m   44-00.75 
 14  1011 Brittany Lightfoot  FR PITTSBURGH              13.41m   44-00.00 
 15   705 Mekayla Breland     FR CINCINNATI              13.20m   43-03.75 
 16  1116 Natasha Amazan      SO ST. JOHN'S              12.39m   40-07.75 
 17  1128 Latreace Johnson    FR ST. JOHN'S              11.73m   38-06.00 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M   18.81m  5/7/2005    Sam Segond, Rutgers                      
 2011 WINNER:     17.75m  2011        Tim Nedow, DePaul                        
  COLLEGIATE: C 72-02.25  1995        JOHN GODINA, UCLA                        
IC4A QUALIFY: I   15.60m                                                       
     STADIUM: S 62-07.75  1998        John Davis, Houston                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   117 Matt Babicz         SO DEPAUL                  18.33mI  60-01.75  10   
  2   133 Tim Nedow           SR DEPAUL                  17.87mI  58-07.50   8   
  3   263 Andrew Brock        SO NOTRE DAME              17.33mI  56-10.25   6   
  4    40 Chris Littleton     SR CINCINNATI              17.17mI  56-04.00   5   
  5   186 Sam Bombaugh        SO LOUISVILLE              16.40mI  53-09.75   4   
  6   205 Brad Vivace         FR LOUISVILLE              16.15mI  53-00.00   3   
  7   281 Andrew Hills        SR NOTRE DAME              15.99mI  52-05.50   2   
  8   339 Dan Kwiatkowski     JR PITTSBURGH              15.83mI  51-11.25   1   
  9   451 Justin Osking       FR SOUTH FLORIDA           15.25m   50-00.50 
 10   217 David Carbajal      SR MARQUETTE               15.03m   49-03.75 
 11   187 Isaac Bowling       FR LOUISVILLE              14.89m   48-10.25 
 11   247 Patrick Stuart      SO MARQUETTE               14.89m   48-10.25 
 13    96 Eric Masington      SO CONNECTICUT             14.59m   47-10.50 
 14   439 Marcus Hicks        SR SOUTH FLORIDA           14.43m   47-04.25 
 --    79 Mike Alleman        JR CONNECTICUT               FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS  3.50, 3.65, 3.75, 3.85, 3.95, 4.05, 4.15,
 MEET RECORD: M    4.21m  5/7/2011    Denise vonEynatten, South Florid         
 2011 WINNER:      4.21m  2011        Denise VonEynatten, South Florid         
  COLLEGIATE: C 14-10.25  2002        AMY LINNEN, Arizona                      
ECAC QUALIFY: E    3.70m                                                       
     STADIUM: S    14-00  2011        Denise VonEynatten, USF                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   714 Michelle Eby        SR CINCINNATI               3.95mE  12-11.50  10   
  2  1167 Nicole Smith        JR SOUTH FLORIDA            3.85mE  12-07.50   8   
  3  1316 Katlyn Shelar       SO WEST VIRGINIA            3.75mE  12-03.50   6   
  4  1159 Brittany London     FR SOUTH FLORIDA           J3.75mE  12-03.50   5   
  5   890 Lauren Darnall      JR MARQUETTE               J3.75mE  12-03.50   4   
  6   709 Emily Clay          FR CINCINNATI              J3.75mE  12-03.50   3   
  7  1269 Alexander Wasik     FR VILLANOVA               J3.75mE  12-03.50   1.50
  7   935 Kelly Burke         SO NOTRE DAME              J3.75mE  12-03.50   1.50
  9   965 Annie Polcari       SR NOTRE DAME              J3.75mE  12-03.50 
 10   943 Chrissy Finkel      JR NOTRE DAME               3.65m   11-11.75 
 11  1301 Carrie Long         SR WEST VIRGINIA            3.50m   11-05.75 
 11  1178 Melissa Wilson      FR SOUTH FLORIDA            3.50m   11-05.75 
 13  1251 Melissa Meggiolaro  SR VILLANOVA               J3.50m   11-05.75 
 --   716 MacKenzie Fields    JR CINCINNATI                  NH            
 --   735 Sarah Rasnick       SO CINCINNATI                  NH            
 --  1250 Kathleen McPhillip  FR VILLANOVA                   NH            
 --   889 Abby Croft          FR MARQUETTE                   NH            
 --  1156 Mallory Johnson     FR SOUTH FLORIDA               NH            
 --  1158 Carissa Leonardi    FR SOUTH FLORIDA               NH            
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M    6.63m  1993        Shana Williams, Seton Hall               
 2011 WINNER:      6.42m  2011        Chelsea Carrier, West Virginia           
  COLLEGIATE: C 22-11.25  1985        JACKIE JOYNER-KERSEE, UCLA               
ECAC QUALIFY: E    5.80m                                                       
     STADIUM: S 20-08.50  1998        Jenny Adams, Houston                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1103 Asha Ruth           SO RUTGERS                  6.41m   2.5  21-00.50  10   
  2  1281 Chelsea Carrier-Ea  SR WEST VIRGINIA            6.27m   4.3  20-07.00   8   
  3  1310 Stormy Nesbit       SO WEST VIRGINIA            6.08mE  0.9  19-11.50   6   
  4  1306 Meghan Mock         SR WEST VIRGINIA            6.07mE  1.9  19-11.00   5   
  5  1099 Nwamaka Okobi       SR RUTGERS                  5.94m   2.5  19-06.00   4   
  6  1177 Monique Williams    JR SOUTH FLORIDA            5.91mE -0.3  19-04.75   3   
  7   912 Carlye Schuh        SO MARQUETTE                5.77m   1.6  18-11.25   2   
  8  1151 Rachel Etienne      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            5.73m   2.0  18-09.75   1   
  9   734 Shanay Portis       JR CINCINNATI               5.67m   0.4  18-07.25 
 10  1107 Emily Vargas        SO RUTGERS                  5.66m   2.8  18-07.00 
 10   855 Kim Cardeiro        SO LOUISVILLE               5.66m   1.2  18-07.00 
 12   993 Ashley Corum        SO PITTSBURGH               5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
 13   863 Margret Harris      JR LOUISVILLE               5.59m   2.6  18-04.25 
 14  1171 Natasha Stewart     FR SOUTH FLORIDA            5.58m  -1.5  18-03.75 
 15  1157 Rachel Klinger      SO SOUTH FLORIDA            5.54m   0.7  18-02.25 
 16  1166 Miriam Skipper      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            5.50m  -0.1  18-00.50 
 17  1124 Priscilla Frederic  SR ST. JOHN'S               5.44m   0.5  17-10.25 
 18   928 Kaila Barber        FR NOTRE DAME               5.39m   2.0  17-08.25 
 18  1195 Ashley Keyes        SO SYRACUSE                 5.39m   1.5  17-08.25 
 20  1117 Stephanie Barnes    JR ST. JOHN'S               5.14m   1.5  16-10.50 
 21   869 Charachesicia Lock  SR LOUISVILLE               4.57m  -0.4  15-00.00 
 --  1211 Klarrisa Ricks      FR SYRACUSE                   DNS   NWI           
 --   936 Maddie Buttinger    SR NOTRE DAME                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M    7.98m  2000        Santana Moss, Miami                      
 2011 WINNER:      7.63m  2011        Wesley Smith, Louisville                 
  COLLEGIATE: C    28-01  1993        ERIC WALDER, Arkansas                    
IC4A QUALIFY: I    7.10m                                                       
     STADIUM: S 25-06.25  2008        Mikese Morse, USF                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   456 Neamen Wise         JR SOUTH FLORIDA            7.92m   2.3  26-00.00  10   
  2   203 Wesley Smith        SR LOUISVILLE               7.68mI  0.3  25-02.50   8   
  3   399 Corey Crawford      FR RUTGERS                  7.60m   3.1  24-11.25   6   
  4   532 Elbert Maxwell      FR VILLANOVA                7.39m   3.2  24-03.00   5   
  5   294 Keith Mesidor       FR NOTRE DAME               7.33mI  1.3  24-00.75   4   
  6   432 Kevin Bell          SO SOUTH FLORIDA            7.30mI  1.1  23-11.50   3   
  7   304 Logan Renwick       SO NOTRE DAME               7.27mI  0.3  23-10.25   2   
  8   499 Frank Taylor        JR SYRACUSE                J7.27mI  1.8  23-10.25   1   
  9    57 Tariq Sanders       FR CINCINNATI               7.17mI  1.7  23-06.25 
 10   202 Seon Powell         SR LOUISVILLE               7.10mI  1.6  23-03.50 
 11    84 Claudio DelliCarpi  SO CONNECTICUT              7.07m   0.9  23-02.50 
 12   443 Brian Kilts         SO SOUTH FLORIDA           J7.07m   1.3  23-02.50 
 13   351 Reginald Steele     SO PITTSBURGH               7.01m   3.7  23-00.00 
 14   109 Amanze Williams     FR CONNECTICUT              6.94m   2.1  22-09.25 
 --   501 Will Watson         JR SYRACUSE                  FOUL                 
 --   445 Shane Lewis         SO SOUTH FLORIDA             FOUL                 
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions 1.94,1.99,2.04,2.07,2.10,2.13,2.16,2.19,2.22
 MEET RECORD: M 2.21m  5/5/2007    Tone Belt, Louisville                       
     STADIUM: S  7-05  2001        Jimmy Baxter, USF                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    94 Noel James          JR CONNECTICUT              2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  2   448 Chase Meyers        FR SOUTH FLORIDA            2.07m    6-09.50   8   
  3   548 Matthew Sidney      FR VILLANOVA               J2.07m    6-09.50   6   
  4   240 Michael Saindon     SO MARQUETTE                2.04m    6-08.25   4.50
  4   532 Elbert Maxwell      FR VILLANOVA                2.04m    6-08.25   4.50
  6   215 Cheldon Brown       JR MARQUETTE               J2.04m    6-08.25   3   
  7   443 Brian Kilts         SO SOUTH FLORIDA            1.99m    6-06.25   2   
  8   416 Glenn Scheideler    JR RUTGERS                 J1.99m    6-06.25   0.50
  8   393 Kevin Bostick       JR RUTGERS                 J1.99m    6-06.25   0.50
 10   120 Joe Boesso          FR DEPAUL                  J1.99m    6-06.25 
 10   452 Giscard Petion      FR SOUTH FLORIDA           J1.99m    6-06.25 
 12    80 Toby Belton         FR CONNECTICUT              1.94m    6-04.25 
 12   188 Taylor Caldwell     FR LOUISVILLE               1.94m    6-04.25 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville                  53        2) Cincinnati                 41   
    3) South Florida               37        4) Syracuse                   35   
    5) Providence                  33        6) West Virginia              32   
    7) DePaul                      23        8) Notre Dame                 19.50
    8) Villanova                   19.50    10) Rutgers                    14   
   10) Pittsburgh                  14       12) Connecticut                12   
   13) Marquette                   11       14) St. John's                  4   
   15) Georgetown                   3                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 47        2) Syracuse                   45   
    3) Notre Dame                  41        4) Villanova                  35.50
    5) Louisville                  32        5) DePaul                     32   
    7) South Florida               26        8) Marquette                  22.50
    9) Georgetown                  22        9) Cincinnati                 22   
   11) Rutgers                     10       12) Pittsburgh                  8   
   12) Providence                   8                                           


SUNDAY RESULTS

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2012 03:18 PM
              2012 BIG EAST Men & Women's - 5/4/2012 to 5/6/2012               
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                       USF Track Stadium: Tampa, Florida                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 11.30  2000        Wyllesheia Myrick, Miami                    
 2011 WINNER:   11.31  2011        Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut           
  COLLEGIATE: C 10.93  1989        DAWN SOWELL, LSU                            
ECAC QUALIFY: E 12.08                                                          
     STADIUM: S 11.45  2001        Kerine Black, USF                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1004 Cambrya Jones       SR PITTSBURGH               11.28   2.5  10   
  2  1205 Flings Owusu-Agyap  SR SYRACUSE                 11.49   2.5   8   
  3   978 Aijah Urssery       SO NOTRE DAME               11.59   2.5   6   
  4  1030 Ashley Woodford     JR PITTSBURGH               11.64   2.5   5   
  5  1089 Tylia Gillon        SO RUTGERS                  11.70   2.5   4   
  6  1103 Asha Ruth           SO RUTGERS                  11.71   2.5   3    11.708
  7  1153 Dariel Jackson      JR SOUTH FLORIDA           J11.71   2.5   2    11.709
  8   734 Shanay Portis       JR CINCINNATI               11.75   2.5   1   
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 10.28  1997        Rob Dennis, West Virginia                   
 2011 WINNER:   10.44  2011        Derrick Hopkins, South Florida              
  COLLEGIATE: C  9.92  1996        ATO BOLDON, UCLA                            
IC4A QUALIFY: I 10.85                                                          
     STADIUM: S 10.20  1998        Llewelyn Bredwood, USF                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   333 Antony Hobwana      SR PITTSBURGH               10.34   3.2  10   
  2    83 Darnell Cummings    SO CONNECTICUT              10.38   3.2   8   
  3   474 Jaquan Holland      SO SYRACUSE                 10.39   3.2   6    10.385
  4   255 Josh Atkinson       FR NOTRE DAME              J10.39   3.2   5    10.388
  5   256 George Atkinson II  FR NOTRE DAME               10.46   3.2   4   
  6    87 Jesse Drinks        JR CONNECTICUT              10.47   3.2   3    10.461
  7   475 Jihaad Howard       FR SYRACUSE                J10.47   3.2   2    10.468
 --   199 Emmanuel Matadi     JR LOUISVILLE                 DNS   3.2 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 13.01  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                 
 2011 WINNER:   13.07  2011        Chelsea Carrier, West Virginia              
  COLLEGIATE: C 12.61  1988        GAIL DEVERS, UCLA                           
ECAC QUALIFY: E 14.34                                                          
     STADIUM: S 13.22  1998        Jenny Adams, Houston                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1281 Chelsea Carrier-Ea  SR WEST VIRGINIA            12.93   2.4  10   
  2   927 Jade Barber         FR NOTRE DAME               13.34   2.4   8   
  3  1318 Chene Townsend      JR WEST VIRGINIA            13.47   2.4   6   
  4   928 Kaila Barber        FR NOTRE DAME               13.62   2.4   5   
  5   721 DanHeisha Harding   JR CINCINNATI               13.64   2.4   4   
  6   783 Madalayne Smith     SO CONNECTICUT              13.69   2.4   3   
  7  1267 Emerald Walden      FR VILLANOVA                13.88   2.4   2   
  8  1197 Sa'De Lewis         SO SYRACUSE                 13.94   2.4   1   
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 13.44  5/8/2011    Terence Somerville, Cincinnati              
 2011 WINNER:   13.44  2011        Terence Somerville, Cincinnati              
  COLLEGIATE: C 13.00  1979        RENALDO NEHEMIAH, Maryland                  
IC4A QUALIFY: I 14.85                                                          
     STADIUM: S 13.34  2007        Linnie Yarbrough, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   467 Jarret Eaton        SR SYRACUSE                 13.57I  1.2  10   
  2   430 David Aristil       SR SOUTH FLORIDA            13.97I  1.2   8   
  3   332 Tashaun Hill        JR PITTSBURGH               14.04I  1.2   6   
  4    97 Selwyn Maxwell      FR CONNECTICUT              14.08I  1.2   5   
  5   471 Amadou Gueye        SO SYRACUSE                 14.15I  1.2   4   
  6   166 Biyerem Okengwu     SR GEORGETOWN               14.17I  1.2   3   
  7   353 Josh Thompson       FR PITTSBURGH               14.18I  1.2   2   
 --    84 Claudio DelliCarpi  SO CONNECTICUT                 FS   1.2 
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 23.18  5/4/2003    Charlette Greggs, Miami                     
 2011 WINNER:   23.22  2011        Trisha-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut           
  COLLEGIATE: C 22.29  1999        LATAHA JENKINS, Ball State                  
ECAC QUALIFY: E 24.74                                                          
     STADIUM: S 23.25  2005        Sheri-Ann Brooks, FIU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1004 Cambrya Jones       SR PITTSBURGH               22.91M  1.5  10   
  2   835 Amanda Kimbers      JR GEORGETOWN               23.43E  1.5   8   
  3  1009 Jonnique Lawrence   JR PITTSBURGH               23.74E  1.5   6   
  4  1001 Jordan Hoyt         SO PITTSBURGH               23.97E  1.5   5   
  5  1153 Dariel Jackson      JR SOUTH FLORIDA            23.98E  1.5   4   
  6  1103 Asha Ruth           SO RUTGERS                  24.23E  1.5   3   
  7  1089 Tylia Gillon        SO RUTGERS                  24.29E  1.5   2   
  8  1244 Varonica Johnson    FR VILLANOVA                25.82   1.5   1   
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 20.70  1987        Lee McRae, Pittsburgh                       
 2011 WINNER:   21.15  2011        Antillio Bastian, South Florida             
  COLLEGIATE: C 19.69  2007        WALTER DIX, Florida State                   
IC4A QUALIFY: I 21.80                                                          
     STADIUM: S 20.55  1998        Llewelyn Bredwood, USF                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   276 Christopher Giesti  FR NOTRE DAME               21.15I  0.2  10   
  2   436 Reshaw Exilien      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            21.17I  0.2   8   
  3   474 Jaquan Holland      SO SYRACUSE                 21.19I  0.2   6   
  4   420 Steve Werner        SR RUTGERS                  21.45I  0.2   5   
  5   255 Josh Atkinson       FR NOTRE DAME               21.52I  0.2   4   
  6   344 Micah Murray        SO PITTSBURGH               21.68I  0.2   3   
  7   273 Patrick Feeney      SO NOTRE DAME               21.69I  0.2   2   
  8    83 Darnell Cummings    SO CONNECTICUT              21.83   0.2   1   
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 4:16.37  5/3/2009    Maggie Infeld, Georgetown                 
 2011 WINNER:   4:23.98  2011        Sheila Reid, Villanova                    
  COLLEGIATE: C 3:59.90  2009        Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
ECAC QUALIFY: E 4:30.94                                                        
     STADIUM: S 4:17.99  1998        Hanne Lyngstad, Tulane                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   977 Rebecca Tracy       JR NOTRE DAME             4:22.71E  10   
  2   832 Emily Infeld        JR GEORGETOWN             4:23.25E   8   
  3   940 Kelly Curran        SO NOTRE DAME             4:24.88E   6   
  4   821 Madeline Chambers   SO GEORGETOWN             4:26.26E   5   
  5   926 Alexa Aragon        SO NOTRE DAME             4:26.55E   4   
  6   822 Katrina Coogan      FR GEORGETOWN             4:27.68E   3   
  7   758 Lindsay Crevoisera  FR CONNECTICUT            4:28.05E   2   
  8  1254 Ariann Neutts       JR VILLANOVA              4:28.32E   1   
  9   760 Meghan Cunningham   SR CONNECTICUT            4:28.60E 
 10  1237 Courtney Chapman    FR VILLANOVA              4:30.77E 
 11  1246 Emily Lipari        SO VILLANOVA              4:32.62  
 12   837 Annamarie Maag      FR GEORGETOWN             4:32.74  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 3:40.62  1987        Gerry O'Reilly, Villanova                 
 2011 WINNER:   3:46.38  2011        Jeremy Rae, Notre Dame                    
  COLLEGIATE: C 3:35.30  1981        SYDNEY MAREE, Villanova                   
IC4A QUALIFY: I 3:51.00                                                        
     STADIUM: S 3:42.02  1998        Amos Kipyeon, Tulane                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Jeremy Rae          JR NOTRE DAME             3:50.64I  10   
  2   308 Johnathan Shawel    SR NOTRE DAME             3:50.72I   8   
  3   174 Andrew Springer     SO GEORGETOWN             3:51.74    6   
  4   520 Robert Denault      FR VILLANOVA              3:51.75    5   
  5   376 Julian Matthews     JR PROVIDENCE             3:52.24    4   
  6   553 Alex Tully          JR VILLANOVA              3:53.51    3   
  7   384 Alex Wallace        JR PROVIDENCE             3:54.71    2   
  8   167 Bobby Peavey        SO GEORGETOWN             3:54.89    1   
  9   171 Miles Schoedler     FR GEORGETOWN             3:55.45  
 10   204 Andrew Stewart      FR LOUISVILLE             3:57.43  
 11    82 Joe Clark           JR CONNECTICUT            3:58.18  
 12   502 Joseph Whelan       SO SYRACUSE               4:02.36  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 52.05  5/4/2002    Liz Grow, Notre Dame                        
 2011 WINNER:   52.71  2011        April Rotilio, West Virginia                
  COLLEGIATE: C 50.32  2004        DEE DEE TROTTER, Tennessee                  
ECAC QUALIFY: E 55.94                                                          
     STADIUM: S 52.38  2010        Melocia Clarke, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   766 Celina Emerson      SO CONNECTICUT              53.17E  10   
  2  1154 Rachael James       SO SOUTH FLORIDA            53.39E   8   
  3  1009 Jonnique Lawrence   JR PITTSBURGH               53.79E   6   
  4  1266 Christie Verdier    SR VILLANOVA                53.93E   5   
  5   934 Michelle Brown      SO NOTRE DAME               54.18E   4   
  6   998 Arielle Fonrose     JR PITTSBURGH               54.37E   3   
  7   725 Jalisa Jarrett      FR CINCINNATI               55.25E   2   
 --  1028 Xauddina Whittingt  FR PITTSBURGH                  DQ   Lane Line
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 44.89  1987        Andrew Valmon, Seton Hall                   
 2011 WINNER:   47.27  2011        Patrick Feeney, Notre Dame                  
  COLLEGIATE: C 44.00  1992        QUINCY WATTS, USC                           
IC4A QUALIFY: I 48.50                                                          
     STADIUM: S 46.14  2012        Armante Hayes, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   276 Christopher Giesti  FR NOTRE DAME               46.03S  10   
  2   450 Pascal Orelus       JR SOUTH FLORIDA            46.46I   8   
  3   273 Patrick Feeney      SO NOTRE DAME               46.57I   6   
  4   344 Micah Murray        SO PITTSBURGH               46.75I   5   
  5   177 Kevin Wilson        SR GEORGETOWN               46.91I   4   
  6   395 Kevin Brown         SR RUTGERS                  47.07I   3   
  7   436 Reshaw Exilien      SR SOUTH FLORIDA            47.34I   2   
  8   269 Brendan Dougherty   JR NOTRE DAME               48.01I   1   
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 2:04.53  1985        Vernonica McIntosh, Villanova             
 2011 WINNER:   2:05.42  2011        Renee Tomlin, Georgetown                  
  COLLEGIATE: C 1:59.11  1990        SUZY HAMILTON, Wisconsin                  
ECAC QUALIFY: E 2:10.94                                                        
     STADIUM: S 2:06.57  1998        Vernetta Rolle, Houston                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   787 Heather Wilson      SR CONNECTICUT            2:04.55S  10   
  2  1230 Nicky Akande        SO VILLANOVA              2:04.56S   8   
  3   726 Kathy Klump         SR CINCINNATI             2:04.70S   6   
  4   823 Chelsea Cox         SO GEORGETOWN             2:05.58S   5   
  5   843 Rachel Schneider    JR GEORGETOWN             2:06.15S   4   
  6   877 Ahlivia Spencer     SO LOUISVILLE             2:06.54S   3   
  7   770 Ana Groff           JR CONNECTICUT            2:06.83E   2   
  8  1149 Shaniel Chambers    SR SOUTH FLORIDA          2:06.90E   1   
  9  1201 Molly Malone        FR SYRACUSE               2:08.44E 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 1:47.21  1987        Tracey Baskin, Seton Hall                 
 2011 WINNER:   1:48.24  2011        Jack Howard, Notre Dame                   
  COLLEGIATE: C 1:44.55  1996        JULIUS ACHON, George Mason                
IC4A QUALIFY: I 1:51.80                                                        
     STADIUM: S 1:48.61  1998        Karim Alston, Houston                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   522 Samuel Ellison      SO VILLANOVA              1:50.99I  10   
  2   523 Christopher Fitzsi  SO VILLANOVA              1:51.24I   8   
  3    55 Michael Rutherford  SR CINCINNATI             1:51.41I   6   
  4   345 Samuel Negley       SO PITTSBURGH             1:51.49I   5   
  5   551 Brian Tetreault     SR VILLANOVA              1:51.69I   4   
  6   289 Mitch Lorenz        SR NOTRE DAME             1:51.96    3   
  7   257 Randall Babb        SR NOTRE DAME             1:52.58    2   
  8   248 Kyle Winter         JR MARQUETTE              1:58.91    1   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M   56.82  5/2/2010    Joanna Schultz, Notre Dame                
 2011 WINNER:     57.48  2011        Chelsea Carrier, West Virginia            
  COLLEGIATE: C   53.54  2004        SHEENA JOHNSON, UCLA                      
ECAC QUALIFY: E 1:02.04                                                        
     STADIUM: S   57.34  2010        Angela Morosanu, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   828 London Finley       SR GEORGETOWN               56.67M  10   
  2  1281 Chelsea Carrier-Ea  SR WEST VIRGINIA            57.83E   8   
  3   928 Kaila Barber        FR NOTRE DAME               59.90E   6   
  4   982 Megan Yanik         SO NOTRE DAME               59.96E   5   
  5   865 Gabrielle Jackson   JR LOUISVILLE             1:00.35E   4   
  6  1155 Ena Johnson         JR SOUTH FLORIDA          1:01.98E   3   
  7   707 Gabby Calderone     SO CINCINNATI             1:02.25    2   
  8  1137 Shayna Presley      SO ST. JOHN'S             1:04.30    1   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 49.43  1998        Kareem Archer, Villanova                    
 2011 WINNER:   50.03  2011        David Aristil, South Florid                 
  COLLEGIATE: C 47.56  2005        KERRON CLEMENT, Florida                     
IC4A QUALIFY: I 53.84                                                          
     STADIUM: S 50.68  2012        David Aristil, USF                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   340 Jermaine Lowery     SR PITTSBURGH               50.25S  10   
  2   430 David Aristil       SR SOUTH FLORIDA            50.72I   8   
  3   176 Toby Ulm            SR GEORGETOWN               51.45I   6   
  4   526 Nicoy Hines         JR VILLANOVA                51.62I   5   
  5   341 Jerome Lowery       SR PITTSBURGH               52.83I   4   
  6   423 Aaron Younger       SR RUTGERS                  53.22I   3   
  7   264 Jarrod Buchanon     SO NOTRE DAME               53.41I   2   
  8   193 Jordon Frazier      SR LOUISVILLE               53.42I   1   
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 8:35.62  5/8/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         M Chambers, E Menges, L Borduin, R Tomlin         
 2011 WINNER:   8:35.62  2011        Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         M.Chambers, E.Menges, L.Borduin, R.Tomlin         
  COLLEGIATE: C 8:17.91  2009        Tennessee, Tennessee                      
ECAC QUALIFY: E 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VILLANOVA                                           8:37.58E  10   
     1) 1260 Stephanie Schappert FR     2) 1254 Ariann Neutts JR          
     3) 1230 Nicky Akande SO            4) 1246 Emily Lipari SO           
  2 NOTRE DAME                                          8:37.65E   8   
     1) 940 Kelly Curran SO             2) 926 Alexa Aragon SO            
     3) 972 Allison Schroeder SR        4) 977 Rebecca Tracy JR           
  3 CONNECTICUT                                         8:38.79E   6   
     1) 760 Meghan Cunningham SR        2) 770 Ana Groff JR               
     3) 758 Lindsay Crevoiserat FR      4) 787 Heather Wilson SR          
  4 GEORGETOWN                                          8:39.35E   5   
     1) 840 Hannah Neczypor FR          2) 820 Lauren Borduin SR          
     3) 832 Emily Infeld JR             4) 843 Rachel Schneider JR        
  5 CINCINNATI                                          8:45.60E   4   
     1) 718 Kaitlyn Good SO             2) 722 Jenna Heaton SR            
     3) 724 Katie Honigford SR          4) 726 Kathy Klump SR             
  6 SOUTH FLORIDA                                       8:53.80E   3   
     1) 1168 Yasmin Smith JR            2) 1165 Nicole Rozario SR         
     3) 1163 Allie Prendergast SR       4) 1176 Kelli Williams FR         
  7 LOUISVILLE                                          8:56.71E   2   
     1) 872 Michelle Molodynia FR       2) 860 Maria Frigo SO             
     3) 858 Jordan Diaz SO              4) 877 Ahlivia Spencer SO         
  8 RUTGERS                                             8:57.72E   1   
     1) 1100 Allison Payenski FR        2) 1098 Felicia O'Donnell FR      
     3) 1086 Christina Dibernardo FR    4) 1084 Ashley Deckert SO         
  9 PROVIDENCE                                          9:08.80E 
     1) 1060 Jackie McCarthy SO         2) 1042 Hannah Davidson JR        
     3) 1053 Laura Isabelle SO          4) 1065 Devyn Pryor FR            
 10 ST. JOHN'S                                          9:09.78E 
     1) 1118 Alexis Bean JR             2) 1122 Michelle Duffy SR         
     3) 1120 Nicole Cocozza SR          4) 1141 Aryon Trujillo SR         
 11 MARQUETTE                                           9:16.65  
     1) 907 Krista McClure FR           2) 885 Sarah Ball SO              
     3) 906 Grace Magliola SO           4) 899 Olivia Johnson SR          
 12 WEST VIRGINIA                                       9:20.60  
     1) 1311 Jessica O'Connell SR       2) 1277 Jenna Barreto SO          
     3) 1286 Josie Crouch FR            4) 1303 Sarah Martinelli SO       
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 7:23.40  1987        Villannova University                     
                         M. Sullivan, H. Jackson, S. O'Neill, B. Harris    
 2011 WINNER:   7:24.91  2011        Notre Dame, Notre Dame                    
                         K.Labus, J.Shawel, J.Rae, J.Howard                
  COLLEGIATE: C 7:08.96  1984        ARIZONA STATE                             
IC4A QUALIFY: I 7:43.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME                                          7:25.97I  10   
     1) 257 Randall Babb SR             2) 272 Jack Favorite SO           
     3) 308 Johnathan Shawel SR         4) 303 Jeremy Rae JR              
  2 PITTSBURGH                                          7:27.46I   8   
     1) 329 Dontave Cowsette SR         2) 335 Kevin Hull JR              
     3) 345 Samuel Negley SO            4) 331 Ben Hatch JR               
  3 CINCINNATI                                          7:30.09I   6   
     1) 47 Kyle Neyer JR                2) 60 Ryan Wynn SO                
     3) 59 Tony Williamson JR           4) 55 Michael Rutherford SR       
  4 VILLANOVA                                           7:32.14I   5   
     1) 518 Joseph Capecci SR           2) 549 Dusty Solis FR             
     3) 520 Robert Denault FR           4) 534 Sam McEntee SO             
  5 DEPAUL                                              7:32.34I   4   
     1) 131 Eddie McDaniel SO           2) 127 Luke Junk SO               
     3) 136 Ian Sanchez SO              4) 132 Chris Miedema SO           
  6 GEORGETOWN                                          7:34.30I   3   
     1) 174 Andrew Springer SO          2) 169 Michael Reher FR           
     3) 162 Brian Manning SR            4) 158 Omar Kaddurah FR           
  7 LOUISVILLE                                          7:35.19I   2   
     1) 194 Evan Hibbs JR               2) 204 Andrew Stewart FR          
     3) 190 Gordon Dooley SR            4) 198 Luke Lovelace JR           
  8 RUTGERS                                             7:37.91I   1   
     1) 403 Ben Forrest SR              2) 413 Karon Purcell SO           
     3) 415 Curtis Richburg SO          4) 410 Monroe Kearns JR           
  9 CONNECTICUT                                         7:39.82I 
     1) 85 Paul DeSalvo FR              2) 81 Phil Caldwell FR            
     3) 76 James Agati FR               4) 82 Joe Clark JR                
 10 MARQUETTE                                           7:46.25  
     1) 243 Benjamin Schmitz JR         2) 219 Brendan Franz FR           
     3) 225 Blake Johnson SR            4) 239 Evan Ross SO               
 -- PROVIDENCE                                              DNS  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 3:33.38  5/4/2003    University of Miami                       
                         J. Wade, D. Darden, W. Moore, K. Carter           
 2011 WINNER:   3:38.43  2011        Cincinnati, Cincinnati                    
                         S.Portis, A.Arnold, K.Klump, A.Rhodes             
  COLLEGIATE: C 3:23.75  2004        TEXAS, TEXAS                              
ECAC QUALIFY: E 3:51.84                                                        
     STADIUM: S 3:38.36  1998        Houston, Houston                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 GEORGETOWN                                          3:35.96S  2  10   
     1) 846 Tenille Stoudenmire JR      2) 828 London Finley SR           
     3) 823 Chelsea Cox SO              4) 835 Amanda Kimbers JR          
  2 RUTGERS                                             3:36.91S  2   8   
     1) 1092 Corryn Hurrington SO       2) 1089 Tylia Gillon SO           
     3) 1087 Gabrielle Farquharson FR   4) 1103 Asha Ruth SO              
  3 NOTRE DAME                                          3:37.79S  2   6   
     1) 927 Jade Barber FR              2) 934 Michelle Brown SO          
     3) 982 Megan Yanik SO              4) 928 Kaila Barber FR            
  4 SOUTH FLORIDA                                       3:39.30E  2   5   
     1) 1172 Melissa Teape JR           2) 1154 Rachael James SO          
     3) 1149 Shaniel Chambers SR        4) 1162 Christine Poole-Trice SO  
  5 PITTSBURGH                                          3:39.33E  2   4   
     1) 998 Arielle Fonrose JR          2) 1004 Cambrya Jones SR          
     3) 1028 Xauddina Whittington FR    4) 1009 Jonnique Lawrence JR      
  6 CINCINNATI                                          3:42.36E  2   3   
     1) 734 Shanay Portis JR            2) 715 Alyssa Edley JR            
     3) 725 Jalisa Jarrett FR           4) 736 Aricka Rhodes SR           
  7 LOUISVILLE                                          3:43.06E  1   2   
     1) 854 Hadassah Bruno SR           2) 869 Charachesicia Lockhart SR  
     3) 865 Gabrielle Jackson JR        4) 879 Michelle Theophille SO     
  8 DEPAUL                                              3:45.78E  1   1   
     1) 791 Loreal Curtis FR            2) 797 Ayesha Ewing FR            
     3) 792 Kelcie Daniels SR           4) 802 Lindsey Holden JR          
  9 MARQUETTE                                           3:50.01E  1 
     1) 898 Gretchen Homan SO           2) 919 Jenny Zahn SR              
     3) 896 Kate Hein SO                4) 894 Stephanie Grant SR         
 -- ST. JOHN'S                                               DQ   1  Throwing baton
     1) 1134 Claire Mooney FR           2)                                
 -- CONNECTICUT                                             DNS   2 
 -- WEST VIRGINIA                                           DNS   1 
 -- VILLANOVA                                               DNS   1 
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 3:06.57  1985        Villanova University                      
                         M. Booker, T. Valentine, C. Jenkins, E. Modibedi  
 2011 WINNER:   3:08.82  2011        Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         K.Brown, S.Werner, C.Caidenhead, A.Younger        
  COLLEGIATE: C 2:59.59  2005        LSU, LSU                                  
IC4A QUALIFY: I 3:17.60                                                        
     STADIUM: S 3:10.91  1998        Houston, Houston                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PITTSBURGH                                          3:08.09S  2  10   
     1) 344 Micah Murray SO             2) 341 Jerome Lowery SR           
     3) 333 Antony Hobwana SR           4) 340 Jermaine Lowery SR         
  2 SOUTH FLORIDA                                       3:08.69S  2   8   
     1) 430 David Aristil SR            2) 450 Pascal Orelus JR           
     3) 449 Franklin Mosely FR          4) 436 Reshaw Exilien SR          
  3 GEORGETOWN                                          3:09.75S  2   6   
     1) 146 Hansel Akers SO             2) 176 Toby Ulm SR                
     3) 168 Austin Perron SR            4) 177 Kevin Wilson SR            
  4 RUTGERS                                             3:10.33S  2   5   
     1) 420 Steve Werner SR             2) 399 Corey Crawford FR          
     3) 397 Corey Caidenhead SO         4) 395 Kevin Brown SR             
  5 NOTRE DAME                                          3:11.13I  2   4   
     1) 269 Brendan Dougherty JR        2) 273 Patrick Feeney SO          
     3) 289 Mitch Lorenz SR             4) 276 Christopher Giesting FR    
  6 MARQUETTE                                           3:16.02I  1   3   
     1) 227 Michael Kemmerer FR         2) 237 Tyler O'Brien SR           
     3) 232 Glenn Lawrence FR           4) 248 Kyle Winter JR             
  7 CINCINNATI                                          3:16.41I  1   2   
     1) 18 Bryan Cain FR                2) 11 Brian Barney FR             
     3) 25 Zachary Fields JR            4) 30 Darnell Gilbert SO          
  8 DEPAUL                                              3:16.79I  1   1   
     1) 130 Joseph Mason SO             2) 124 Zach Gaskell SO            
     3) 121 Maxwell Clink JR            4) 139 Tonderai Tomu SR           
  9 CONNECTICUT                                         3:18.30   1 
     1) 93 Tyler Hopson JR              2) 105 Kyle Twombly SO            
     3) 102 Kevin Smith JR              4) 108 Chris Whyte JR             
 -- VILLANOVA                                               DNS   2 
 -- LOUISVILLE                                              DNS   1 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 MEET RECORD: M 1.84m  5/2/2010    Carin Knight, Connecticut                   
 2011 WINNER:   1.81m  2011        Rachel Gehret, Louisville                   
  COLLEGIATE: C  6-06  1995        AMY ACUFF, UCLA                             
ECAC QUALIFY: E 1.70m                                                          
     STADIUM: S  6-00  2005        Deirde Mullen, UConn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   879 Michelle Theophill  SO LOUISVILLE               1.86mM   6-01.25  10   
  2  1124 Priscilla Frederic  SR ST. JOHN'S               1.82mE   5-11.50   8   
  3   777 Natasha McLaren     FR CONNECTICUT              1.79mE   5-10.50   6   
  4   875 Megan Schubert      SR LOUISVILLE              J1.79mE   5-10.50   5   
  5  1270 Samantha Yeats      SO VILLANOVA                1.76mE   5-09.25   4   
  6  1287 Sydney Cummings     JR WEST VIRGINIA            1.73mE   5-08.00   3   
  7   862 Maggie Gilbertson   SO LOUISVILLE              J1.73mE   5-08.00   2   
  8   712 Jasmine Cotten      SR CINCINNATI              J1.73mE   5-08.00   1   
  9  1145 Courtney Anderson   SO SOUTH FLORIDA            1.70mE   5-07.00 
  9  1164 Alex Rosenberger    SR SOUTH FLORIDA            1.70mE   5-07.00 
 11   959 Carly Loeffel       FR NOTRE DAME               1.65m    5-05.00 
 12   855 Kim Cardeiro        SO LOUISVILLE              J1.65m    5-05.00 
 --   752 Ilva Bikanova       SO CONNECTICUT                 NH            
 --   718 Kaitlyn Good        SO CINCINNATI                  NH            
 --   905 Sarah MacCourtney   JR MARQUETTE                   NH            
 --   759 Jasmine Cribb       SO CONNECTICUT                 NH            
 --   936 Maddie Buttinger    SR NOTRE DAME                 DNS            
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSIONS  4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95,  5.05, 5.15, 5.25
 MEET RECORD: M    5.37m  5/7/2006    Keith Higham, Pittsburgh                 
 2011 WINNER:      5.25m  2011        Kevin Schipper, Notre Dame               
  COLLEGIATE: C 19-07.50  1996        LAWRENCE JOHNSON, Tennessee              
IC4A QUALIFY: I    4.80m                                                       
     STADIUM: S 17-04.50  2011        David Slovenski, Princeton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   307 Kevin Schipper      SR NOTRE DAME               5.25mI  17-02.75  10   
  2   447 Wyatt Metzger       SO SOUTH FLORIDA            4.95mI  16-02.75   8   
  3    88 Cory Duggan         SO CONNECTICUT             J4.95mI  16-02.75   6   
  4    23 Josh Dangel         SO CINCINNATI              J4.95mI  16-02.75   5   
  5   454 Drew Volz           FR SOUTH FLORIDA            4.80mI  15-09.00   4   
  6   431 Brian Baird         FR SOUTH FLORIDA            4.65m   15-03.00   3   
  7   406 Pat Gray            JR RUTGERS                  4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
  7    37 Kyle Kubera         SO CINCINNATI               4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
  9   211 Jerrick Backous     SO MARQUETTE               J4.50m   14-09.00 
 --   437 Eddie Galan         FR SOUTH FLORIDA               NH            
 --    89 Kyle Duggan         SR CONNECTICUT                 NH            
 --   196 Kevin Jackson       SO LOUISVILLE                  NH            
 --    53 Colt Robinson       FR CINCINNATI                  NH            
 --   306 David Schipper      FR NOTRE DAME                  NH            
 --   286 Patrick Krach       FR NOTRE DAME                  NH            
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M   13.44m  5/2/2008    Tamara Highsmith, Connecticut            
 2011 WINNER:     12.81m  2011        Ieva Staponkute, Syracuse                
  COLLEGIATE: C    46-09  1997        SUZETTE LEE, LSU                         
ECAC QUALIFY: E   12.05m                                                       
     STADIUM: S 42-06.75  2001        Kerine Black, USF                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1241 Samantha Francis    SO VILLANOVA               12.61mE  2.0  41-04.50  10   
  2  1310 Stormy Nesbit       SO WEST VIRGINIA          J12.61m   2.3  41-04.50   8   
  3  1169 Marqueshia Stallwo  SO SOUTH FLORIDA           12.58m   2.9  41-03.25   6   
  4  1177 Monique Williams    JR SOUTH FLORIDA          J12.58mE  0.7  41-03.25   5   
  5   869 Charachesicia Lock  SR LOUISVILLE              12.57mE  1.0  41-03.00   4   
  6   993 Ashley Corum        SO PITTSBURGH              12.52mE  1.5  41-01.00   3   
  7  1099 Nwamaka Okobi       SR RUTGERS                 12.51mE  1.1  41-00.50   2   
  8  1146 Cynthia Aoufoh      SO SOUTH FLORIDA           12.39mE  1.6  40-07.75   1   
  9   876 Malina Simmers      SR LOUISVILLE              12.28m   2.1  40-03.50 
 10   948 Mary Esther Gourdi  FR NOTRE DAME              11.75m  -1.7  38-06.75 
 11   935 Kelly Burke         SO NOTRE DAME              11.74m   0.3  38-06.25 
 12  1171 Natasha Stewart     FR SOUTH FLORIDA           11.72m   1.6  38-05.50 
 13  1217 Ieva Staponkute     SR SYRACUSE                11.67m  -0.7  38-03.50 
 13  1007 Julia Koloski       SO PITTSBURGH              11.67m   0.9  38-03.50 
 15  1173 Tralonda Todd       SR SOUTH FLORIDA           10.70m   1.7  35-01.25 
 --  1117 Stephanie Barnes    JR ST. JOHN'S                FOUL                 
 --  1107 Emily Vargas        SO RUTGERS                   FOUL                 
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M   16.44m  5/4/2002    Josh Rollins, Georgetown                 
 2011 WINNER:     15.57m  2011        Tyrone Faverey, Connecticut              
  COLLEGIATE: C 57-07.75  1982        KEITH CONNOR, SMU                        
IC4A QUALIFY: I   14.50m                                                       
     STADIUM: S 52-01.75  2001        Noel Comrie, Tulane                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   304 Logan Renwick       SO NOTRE DAME              15.27mI  2.0  50-01.25  10   
  2   445 Shane Lewis         SO SOUTH FLORIDA           15.26m   2.6  50-00.75   8   
  3   393 Kevin Bostick       JR RUTGERS                 14.99mI  0.7  49-02.25   6   
  4   336 Folarin Ijelu       SR PITTSBURGH              14.86mI  0.8  48-09.00   5   
  5    57 Tariq Sanders       FR CINCINNATI              14.63mI  1.2  48-00.00   3.50
  5   414 Tyrone Putman       SR RUTGERS                 14.63mI  1.3  48-00.00   3.50
  7   145 Eghosa Aghayere     SO GEORGETOWN              14.60mI  1.2  47-11.00   2   
  8   202 Seon Powell         SR LOUISVILLE              14.54mI  0.3  47-08.50   1   
  9   235 James Muehleman     SR MARQUETTE               14.44m   2.1  47-04.50 
 10    49 Michael Nwankwo     FR CINCINNATI              14.29m   0.8  46-10.75 
 11   435 Kenneth Durden      FR SOUTH FLORIDA           14.20m   2.0  46-07.25 
 12   109 Amanze Williams     FR CONNECTICUT             14.18m   0.6  46-06.25 
 13    92 Treval Hatcher      FR CONNECTICUT             14.16m   1.0  46-05.50 
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M 56.67m  5/1/2008    Jere' Summers, Louisville                  
 2011 WINNER:   52.72m  2011        D'Ana McCarty, Louisville                  
  COLLEGIATE: C 221-05  1981        MEG RITCHIE, Arizona                       
ECAC QUALIFY: E 42.50m                                                         
     STADIUM: S 185-09  2008        Dayana Octavien, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   850 Khadija Abdullah    SR LOUISVILLE              53.91mE    176-10  10   
  2   706 Mary Bridges        SO CINCINNATI              49.19mE    161-05   8   
  3   866 Amashi-Ali Kendall  JR LOUISVILLE              48.78mE    160-00   6   
  4   806 Alanna Kovacs       SR DEPAUL                  48.69mE    159-09   5   
  5  1175 Atasha Warren       JR SOUTH FLORIDA           47.48mE    155-09   4   
  6   732 Jessica Molyet      SO CINCINNATI              46.66mE    153-01   3   
  7   937 Madeline Casanova   JR NOTRE DAME              46.16mE    151-05   2   
  8  1275 Heather Adams       JR WEST VIRGINIA           43.98mE    144-03   1   
  9   701 Frida Akerstrom     SO CINCINNATI              43.70mE    143-04 
 10   941 Vivien Devaney      SO NOTRE DAME              43.11mE    141-05 
 11  1298 Karissa Knabenshue  FR WEST VIRGINIA           42.89mE    140-08 
 12   893 Kristen Gaffey      SO MARQUETTE               42.71mE    140-01 
 13  1148 Sarah Canter        SR SOUTH FLORIDA           42.10m     138-01 
 14  1152 Hannah Gospodinsky  FR SOUTH FLORIDA           41.29m     135-05 
 15   851 Hannah Baker        SO LOUISVILLE              40.77m     133-09 
 16   810 Amanda Piche        FR DEPAUL                  40.39m     132-06 
 17   999 Robin Gilmore       SR PITTSBURGH              40.37m     132-05 
 18  1128 Latreace Johnson    FR ST. JOHN'S              39.94m     131-00 
 19   795 Jazmyne Durrah      FR DEPAUL                  38.88m     127-07 
 20  1026 Haley Springman     FR PITTSBURGH              38.79m     127-03 
 21   874 Chinwe Okoro        SR LOUISVILLE              38.75m     127-01 
 22  1129 Chanel King         SR ST. JOHN'S              37.82m     124-01 
 23  1011 Brittany Lightfoot  FR PITTSBURGH              32.91m     108-00 
 --   903 Kathryn Koeck       SO MARQUETTE                 FOUL            
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 NINE TO FINAL
 MEET RECORD: M 60.71m  5/7/2005    Sam Segond, Rutgers                        
 2011 WINNER:   59.29m  2011        James Plummer, Rutgers                     
  COLLEGIATE: C 222-00  2004        HANNES HOPLEY, SMU                         
IC4A QUALIFY: I 47.50m                                                         
     STADIUM: S 193-11  2010        James Plummer, Rutgers                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   133 Tim Nedow           SR DEPAUL                  58.60mI    192-03  10   
  2   453 Jared Thomas        SR SOUTH FLORIDA           57.13mI    187-05   8   
  3   314 Anthony Thomas      JR NOTRE DAME              51.95mI    170-05   6   
  4    32 Jake Haseman        SR CINCINNATI              51.39mI    168-07   5   
  5    40 Chris Littleton     SR CINCINNATI              51.32mI    168-04   4   
  6    91 Joshua Faboyede     JR CONNECTICUT             49.65mI    162-11   3   
  7    79 Mike Alleman        JR CONNECTICUT             49.32mI    161-10   2   
  8   451 Justin Osking       FR SOUTH FLORIDA           49.19mI    161-05   1   
  9   326 Kurt Barnhart       SR PITTSBURGH              48.83mI    160-02 
 10   187 Isaac Bowling       FR LOUISVILLE              48.26mI    158-04 
 11   299 Dominick Padovano   FR NOTRE DAME              46.35m     152-01 
 12   213 Robert Bleem        SR MARQUETTE               45.81m     150-03 
 13    96 Eric Masington      SO CONNECTICUT             44.46m     145-10 
 14   186 Sam Bombaugh        SO LOUISVILLE              43.17m     141-08 
 15    10 Josh Ballenger      SO CINCINNATI              41.90m     137-06 
 --   101 Justin Siekierski   JR CONNECTICUT               FOUL            
 --   117 Matt Babicz         SO DEPAUL                    FOUL            
 
Event 43  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 43.96  5/4/2003    University of Miami                         
                       L. Williams, C. Greggs, S. Lawson, I. Ransom      
 2011 WINNER:   44.93  2011        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                      
                       A.Woodford, D.Mills, L.Pugh, C,Jones              
  COLLEGIATE: C 42.36  2009        Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
ECAC QUALIFY: E 47.94                                                          
     STADIUM: S 45.22  2001        Houston, Houston                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 NOTRE DAME                                            45.17S  2  10   
     1) 928 Kaila Barber FR             2) 927 Jade Barber FR             
     3) 934 Michelle Brown SO           4) 978 Aijah Urssery SO           
  2 RUTGERS                                               45.34E  2   8   
     1) 1087 Gabrielle Farquharson FR   2) 1103 Asha Ruth SO              
     3) 1092 Corryn Hurrington SO       4) 1089 Tylia Gillon SO           
  3 CINCINNATI                                            45.52E  2   6   
     1) 720 Morgan Gordon SO            2) 734 Shanay Portis JR           
     3) 717 Cameron Gardner SO          4) 715 Alyssa Edley JR            
  4 SOUTH FLORIDA                                         45.78E  2   5   
     1) 1166 Miriam Skipper SR          2) 1177 Monique Williams JR       
     3) 1172 Melissa Teape JR           4) 1153 Dariel Jackson JR         
  5 WEST VIRGINIA                                         46.16E  1   4   
     1) 1318 Chene Townsend JR          2) 1281 Chelsea Carrier-Eades SR  
     3) 1310 Stormy Nesbit SO           4) 1285 Shakiyla Cosby SO         
  6 LOUISVILLE                                            46.72E  2   3   
     1) 864 DeAudrea Horne JR           2) 865 Gabrielle Jackson JR       
     3) 869 Charachesicia Lockhart SR   4) 854 Hadassah Bruno SR          
  7 ST. JOHN'S                                            46.95E  1   2   
     1) 1131 Rikka Lovely JR            2) 1142 Corrine Williams SO       
     3) 1130 Maya Lewis SO              4) Trudy- Ann Mclean JR           
  8 DEPAUL                                                47.16E  1   1   
     1) 797 Ayesha Ewing FR             2) 791 Loreal Curtis FR           
     3) 801 Ashley Holden FR            4) 802 Lindsey Holden JR          
  9 SYRACUSE                                              48.09   1 
     1) 1195 Ashley Keyes SO            2) 1217 Ieva Staponkute SR        
     3) 1205 Flings Owusu-Agyapong SR   4) 1197 Sa'De Lewis SO            
 -- MARQUETTE                                                DQ   1  3 leg, lane violatio
     1) 891 Chanel Franklin JR          2) 912 Carlye Schuh SO            
     3) 901 Katie Kemmerer SO           4) 894 Stephanie Grant SR         
 -- PITTSBURGH                                               DQ   2  Out of zone 3
     1) 1030 Ashley Woodford JR         2) 1004 Cambrya Jones SR          
     3) 1001 Jordan Hoyt SO             4) 1009 Jonnique Lawrence JR      
 
Event 44  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 MEET RECORD: M 40.40  2001        University of Miami                         
                       G. Martin, S. Brown, D. Jones, M. Joseph          
 2011 WINNER:   40.69  2011        Connecticut, Connecticut                    
                       A Clark, J Eaton, D White, M LeBlanc              
  COLLEGIATE: C 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
IC4A QUALIFY: I 42.50                                                          
     STADIUM: S 40.19  2001        Memphis, Memphis                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PITTSBURGH                                            40.42I  2  10   
     1) 353 Josh Thompson FR            2) 333 Antony Hobwana SR          
     3) 351 Reginald Steele SO          4) 344 Micah Murray SO            
  2 CONNECTICUT                                           40.47I  2   8   
     1) 104 Kevin Steinberg SR          2) 102 Kevin Smith JR             
     3) 83 Darnell Cummings SO          4) 87 Jesse Drinks JR             
  3 SYRACUSE                                              40.63I  1   6   
     1) 467 Jarret Eaton SR             2) 474 Jaquan Holland SO          
     3) 486 Nathaniel Mercer SO         4) 475 Jihaad Howard FR           
  4 NOTRE DAME                                            40.69I  2   5   
     1) 255 Josh Atkinson FR            2) 273 Patrick Feeney SO          
     3) 294 Keith Mesidor FR            4) 256 George Atkinson III FR     
  5 GEORGETOWN                                            41.64I  2   4   
     1) 166 Biyerem Okengwu SR          2) 172 Tyler Smith FR             
     3) 177 Kevin Wilson SR             4) 146 Hansel Akers SO            
  6 CINCINNATI                                            41.87I  1   3   
     1) 36 Darius Howard JR             2) 30 Darnell Gilbert SO          
     3) 16 Dylan Bourelle FR            4) 19 Mario Cannon SR             
  7 MARQUETTE                                             41.92I  1   2   
     1) 232 Glenn Lawrence FR           2) 215 Cheldon Brown JR           
     3) 227 Michael Kemmerer FR         4) 237 Tyler O'Brien SR           
 -- RUTGERS                                                 DNF   2 
     1) 417 Jordan Thomas SO            2) 401 Kadeem Douse FR            
     3) 420 Steve Werner SR             4) 399 Corey Crawford FR          
 -- LOUISVILLE                                               DQ   2  Out of zone 2
     1) 203 Wesley Smith SR             2) 199 Emmanuel Matadi JR         
     3) 202 Seon Powell SR              4) 195 Marcellus Hobbs JR         
 -- SOUTH FLORIDA                                           DNS   1 
     1) 456 Neamen Wise JR              2) 455 Kayvon Webster JR          
     3) 444 Lindsey Lamar SO            4) 432 Kevin Bell SO              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville                 104        2) Notre Dame                 99.50
    3) South Florida               84        4) Cincinnati                 81   
    5) West Virginia               72        6) Pittsburgh                 66   
    7) Georgetown                  61        8) Villanova                  60.50
    9) Connecticut                 51       10) Rutgers                    45   
   11) Syracuse                    44       12) Providence                 33   
   13) DePaul                      30       14) St. John's                 15   
   15) Marquette                   11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                 153        2) South Florida             100   
    3) Pittsburgh                  86        4) Connecticut                83   
    5) Syracuse                    79        6) Villanova                  75.50
    7) Cincinnati                  58        8) Georgetown                 57   
    9) DePaul                      47       10) Rutgers                    38   
   11) Louisville                  36       12) Marquette                  28.50
   13) Providence                  14                                           


2012 Oregon Relays
...
2012 Oregon Relays Results
4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012
Hayward Field


COLLEGE RESULTS
(high school results below)


OREGON RELAYS - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 P'Lar Dorsett             SR Portland Sta             12.36  
  2 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  12.46  
  3 Dejuanae Toliver          FR Portland Sta             12.60  
  4 Lisa Petersen             FR Green River              12.64  
  5 Katie Tougas              SO Seattle U.               12.70  
  6 Alyssa Lout               SR Seattle U.               12.98  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 English Gardner           SO Oregon                   11.28  
  2 Geronne Black             JR Portland Sta             11.66  
  3 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Speed            11.77  
  4 Sierra Brooks             JR Portland Sta             11.90  
  5 Jazmin Ratcliff           FR Portland Sta             12.17  
  6 Anaiah Rhodes             SR Portland Sta             12.20  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Sierra Brooks             JR Portland Sta             24.67  
  2 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   24.68  
  3 Laura Roesler             SO Oregon                   24.78  
  4 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             25.00  
  5 Jazmin Ratcliff           FR Portland Sta             25.17  
  6 Anaiah Rhodes             SR Portland Sta             25.20  
  7 Allie Church              FR Lane CC                  25.55  
  8 Emily McMahon                Spirit of Or             26.68  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Phyllis Francis           SO Oregon                   23.58  
  2 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                   23.67  
  3 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   23.99  
  4 Chizoba Okodogbe          SO Oregon                   24.28  
  5 Hannah Cunliffe           SO Seattle Speed            24.46  
  6 Alexandria Davidson       JR Oregon                   24.75  
  7 Ebony Barnes              SO Spokane CC               25.49  
  8 Dejuanae Toliver          FR Portland Sta             25.55  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brianne Theisen           SR Oregon                   53.72  
  2 Chizoba Okodogbe          SO Oregon                   54.42  
  3 Devin Gosberry            JR Oregon                   55.66  
  4 Dominique Maloney         SR Portland Sta             56.55  
  5 Emily McMahon                Spirit of Or             59.21  
  6 Elena Collins             SR Seattle U.             1:00.17  
  7 Meeghan Bergmann          JR Seattle U.             1:00.86  
 
Women 800 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily LaValley            FR Oregon State           2:16.51  
  2 Jordan McCann             SO Gonzaga                2:18.74  
  3 Casey Masterson           SR Oregon State           2:19.06  
  4 Kelsey Tracy              FR Gonzaga                2:20.31  
  5 Barry McLaren             SO Lane CC                2:20.99  
  6 Haley Hunt                FR Oregon State           2:21.66  
  7 Kelly Williams            FR Gonzaga                2:23.46  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   2:05.29  
  2 Anne Kesselring           JR Oregon                 2:05.54  
  3 Laura Roesler             SO Oregon                 2:05.84  
  4 Becca Friday              JR Oregon                 2:06.47  
  5 Claudia Francis           FR Oregon                 2:06.90  
  6 Kayleen McDowell             Oiselle Raci           2:07.46  
  7 Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                 2:14.02  
  8 Holly Thomson                Unattached             2:17.47  
 -- Camilla Dencer            SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linsie Michels               Unattached             4:28.42  
  2 Allison Woodward          FR Oregon                 4:33.52  
  3 Kinsey Gomez              FR Oregon State           4:34.60  
  4 Amber Rozcicha            SO Portland Sta           4:34.76  
  5 Audrey Botti              SO Oregon State           4:35.36  
  6 Hillary Holt              SO College of Idaho       4:36.38  
  7 Catherine Theobald        SO Gonzaga                4:38.02  
  8 Melissa Hastings          SO Portland               4:38.56  
  9 Sarah Bolce               SR Seattle U.             4:39.43  
 10 Lacey London              FR Oregon State           4:40.54  
 11 Jennifer Stolle           JR Seattle U.             4:45.74  
 12 Maggie Jones              FR Gonzaga                4:52.90  
Section  2  
  1 Sally Kipyego                Oregon TC Elite        4:08.59  
  2 Julia Lucas                  Oregon TC Elite        4:10.75  
  3 Geena Gall                   Oregon TC Elite        4:13.49  
  4 Jordan Hasay              JR Oregon                 4:15.00  
  5 Bridget Franek               Oregon TC Elite        4:18.33  
  6 Dawn Grunnagle               Nike Oregon            4:19.18  
  7 Melanie Thompson          SO Oregon                 4:20.39  
  8 Rose Wetzel                  Club Northwe           4:22.14  
  9 Laura Carlyle             SR Oregon State           4:23.79  
 10 Laura Pifer                  Unattached             4:27.16  
 11 Julia Fonk                FR Portland               4:46.32  
 -- Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Erin Jones                JR Oregon State           4:42.24  
  2 Megan Batty               FR Gonzaga                4:42.52  
  3 Sandra Martinez           SO Oregon State           4:43.26  
  4 Sophie Curatilo           FR Seattle U.             4:43.95  
  5 Rachel Jensen             SO Lane CC                4:45.15  
  6 Erin Bergmann             FR Gonzaga                4:46.97  
  7 Heather Spinney              Spirit of Or           4:49.03  
  8 Katie Strong              FR Everett CC             4:50.79  
  9 Aly Nielson               FR Oregon State           4:51.37  
 10 Sarah Olson               SO Oregon State           4:54.83  
 11 Marci Witczak             FR Portland               4:58.16  
 12 Alyssa Zuehlsdorff        FR Gonzaga                4:59.14  
 13 Cia Bywater               FR Clackamas CC           5:00.85  
 14 Shelly Davis              FR Gonzaga                5:05.42  
 15 Erica Contos              FR Portland Sta           5:24.01  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Bersagel               NB Silicon V          16:19.98  
  2 Molly Grabill             FR Oregon                16:38.01  
  3 Sarah Lee                    Impala Racin          16:47.88  
  4 Emily Thomas              SO Gonzaga               16:56.17  
  5 Kelsey Jones                 Unattached            16:56.25  
  6 Brittany Castillo         SO Portland Sta          17:22.87  
  7 Karlee Coffey             SR Unattached            17:25.36  
  8 Merel vansteenbergen      SO Unattached            17:39.78  
  9 Gylany Crossman           SO Lane CC               17:40.81  
 10 Seena Frantz              JR Southern Ore          17:46.08  
 11 Brandy Castillo           SO Portland Sta          17:47.64  
 12 Lauren Bergam             JR Gonzaga               18:03.28  
 13 Slaine Kelly              SO Portland              18:06.01  
 14 Kirsten Lightfoot         JR Gonzaga               18:06.87  
 15 Hannah Mittelstaedt       SO Seattle U.            18:07.75  
 16 Sora Klopfenstein         SO College of Idaho      18:10.85  
 17 Molly Mitchell            JR Portland              18:15.62  
 18 Andrea Dettmann           FR Portland              18:17.57  
 19 Lara Tuthill              FR Gonzaga               18:23.88  
 20 Elizabeth Keaveny         SR Portland              18:25.90  
 21 Kenna Middleton           SO College of Idaho      18:43.14  
 22 Emily Albrecht            SO Gonzaga               18:51.18  
 23 Elizabeth Ryan            FR Gonzaga               19:09.10  
 24 Lindsay Baker             SR Portland              19:12.34  
 25 Becca Barad               SO Gonzaga               19:25.41  
 26 Meghan Arigo              FR Seattle U.            19:30.26  
 -- Bronwyn Crossman          SR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                   14.18  
  2 Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                   14.32  
  3 P'Lar Dorsett             SR Portland Sta             14.54  
  4 Haley Crouser             JR Unattached               14.89  
  5 Lisa Petersen             FR Green River              14.92  
  6 Anetra Brown              FR Oregon                   14.97  
  7 Mandy Keifer              SR Portland Sta             15.39  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lyndsay Pearson           SR Oregon                 1:00.86  
  2 Ashley Frazier            SR Portland Sta           1:02.35  
  3 Kiyah Williams            JR Portland               1:02.85  
  4 Anetra Brown              FR Oregon                 1:05.78  
  5 Chandra Johanningmeier    SO Lane CC                1:06.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Johnson               Nike                  10:04.49  
  2 Kimber Mattox             SR Oregon                10:06.58  
  3 Lindsay Allen                Unattached            10:15.11  
  4 Megan Rolland                Oiselle Raci          10:21.61  
  5 Taylor Wallace            JR Oregon                10:28.18  
  6 Jane Rudkin                  Unattached            10:54.45  
 -- Taylor Nowlin             SO Oregon State               DNF  
 -- Brittany Long             SO Portland Sta               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                44.78  
     1) Phyllis Francis SO              2) English Gardner SO             
     3) Lauryn Newson SR                4) Alexandria Davidson JR         
  2 Portland State                                        45.73  
     1) Sierra Brooks JR                2) Geronne Black JR               
     3) Anaiah Rhodes SR                4) Jazmin Ratcliff FR             
  3 Portland                                              50.07  
     1) Kiyah Williams JR               2) Jaime Rompel FR                
     3) Kelsey Bestall SO               4) Melissa Baller FR              
  4 Clackamas CC                                          50.10  
     1) Zaira Sanchez FR                2) Jalen Tims FR                  
     3) Tiffany Forbito FR              4) Nettie Wayne FR                
  5 Lane CC                                               50.11  
     1) Shay Applegate FR               2) Lacy Koth FR                   
     3) Meesha Baldree FR               4) Allie Church FR                
  6 Seattle U.                                            50.63  
     1) Alyssa Lout SR                  2) Cali Cull FR                   
     3) Meeghan Bergmann JR             4) Katie Tougas SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:46.20  
     1) Camilla Dencer SR               2) Anne Kesselring JR             
     3) Claudia Francis FR              4) Becca Friday JR                
  2 Seattle U.                                          4:02.66  
     1) Evadine Codd FR                 2) Meeghan Bergmann JR            
     3) Candice de Sauvage FR           4) Elena Collins SR               
  3 Clackamas CC                                        4:06.91  
     1) Jalen Tims FR                   2) Zaira Sanchez FR               
     3) Nettie Wayne FR                 4) Rachel Botsford FR             
  4 Lane CC                                             4:10.58  
     1) Barry McLaren SO                2) Lacy Koth FR                   
     3) Chandra Johanningmeier SO       4) Allie Church FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Chancey Summers           FR Oregon                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.80 1.83 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O    X 
  2 Lauren Crockett           FR Oregon                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jenny Brogdon             SR Club Northwe             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Kristin Oenning           JR Oregon State             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alison Wood                  Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Andrea Hansen-Miller         Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Haley Crouser             JR Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sara Almen                SR Unattached               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Justine Bird              FR Oregon State                NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sammie Clark              SO Oregon                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Kortney Ross              SO Oregon                   3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tara Carlton              SO Lane CC                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Colleen Walsh                Lane CC                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  5 Janelle Noga                 Lane CC                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anginae Monteverde        FR Oregon                      NH            
     2.95 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Tougas              SO Seattle U.               5.56m   1.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.42m(1.6) FOUL      5.37m(2.1) 5.39m(2.2) 5.56m(1.9)
  2 Shay Applegate            FR Lane CC                  5.50m   1.4  18-00.50 
     4.90m(1.8) 5.30m(2.1) 5.50m(1.4) 5.07m(2.2) 5.11m(1.9) 5.10m(2.2)
  3 Mandy Keifer              SR Portland Sta             5.25m   2.3  17-02.75 
     5.15m(1.7) 5.14m(1.6) 5.25m(2.3) 5.25m(3.8) 5.19m(1.6) 5.18m(0.8)
  4 Katherine Maus            FR Portland                 4.87m   1.6  15-11.75 
     4.68m(2.0) 4.54m(1.4) FOUL      4.60m(1.8) 4.65m(1.6) 4.87m(1.6)
  5 Kaytie Bateman            JR Seattle U.               4.76m   2.2  15-07.50 
     4.71m(2.5) FOUL      4.76m(2.2) 4.75m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lauryn Newson             SR Oregon                  12.63m   1.6  41-05.25 
     FOUL      12.10m(2.4) 12.48m(1.5) 12.46m(1.6) 12.39m(2.0) 12.63m(1.6)
  2 Maggie Pietka             JR Oregon                  11.85m   1.7  38-10.50 
     11.57m(+0.0) 11.68m(2.2) 11.46m(1.9) 11.31m(2.3) 11.67m(1.4) 11.85m(1.7)
  3 Montaisha Moore           FR Portland Sta            11.56m   2.3  37-11.25 
     11.35m(2.4) 11.56m(2.3) 11.50m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Jordyn Woodke             JR Unattached              11.20m   1.9  36-09.00 
     11.03m(1.7) 10.05m(2.2) 10.81m(1.8) 10.97m(1.3) 11.20m(1.9) FOUL     
  5 Cali Cull                 FR Seattle U.              11.01m   1.9  36-01.50 
     FOUL      10.57m(1.6) 11.01m(1.9) 10.70m(0.2) 10.72m(1.2) 10.87m(2.8)
  6 Katherine Maus            FR Portland                10.68m   1.7  35-00.50 
     10.59m(1.5) FOUL      10.33m(0.8) 10.57m(1.1) 10.68m(1.7) FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.54m  12.85m  13.41m  FOUL  13.99m  13.76m
  2 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              13.66m   44-09.75 
      PASS  PASS  PASS  12.98m  13.56m  13.66m
  3 Mary Parker                  Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  13.07m  FOUL  12.40m
  4 Hanna Johnson             SO Portland Sta            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.25m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bethany Richards          SO Seattle U.              10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.55m  FOUL  10.82m  10.54m  FOUL  10.84m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Parker                  Unattached              49.59m     162-08 
      46.29m  49.59m  FOUL  45.99m  43.90m  45.56m
  2 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.91m     160-05 
      43.85m  47.23m  48.91m  45.22m  48.23m  45.31m
  3 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              46.40m     152-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  46.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mele Vaisima              SR Boise State             45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  44.31m  45.80m  FOUL  FOUL  43.05m
  5 Janell Alyea              SO Everett CC              42.20m     138-05 
      42.20m  FOUL  FOUL  39.70m  41.15m  FOUL
  6 Shae Carson               SO Portland Sta            41.35m     135-08 
      37.08m  35.66m  41.35m  FOUL  37.69m  37.87m
  7 Alyssa Osai               JR Boise State             40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.59m
  8 Katie Higgins             SO Clackamas CC            39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  FOUL  FOUL  35.77m  38.60m  FOUL
  9 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  38.01m     124-08 
      36.19m  34.81m  38.01m  36.55m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hannah Picknell           SO Oregon                  36.73m     120-06 
      31.02m  36.73m  36.57m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Hinchcliffe         Unattached              63.83m     209-05 
      63.83m  63.43m  62.36m  62.12m  62.91m  63.04m
  2 Mele Vaisima              SR Boise State             61.41m     201-06 
      FOUL  61.41m  54.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              58.52m     192-00 
      55.20m  57.50m  58.52m  55.77m  57.75m  56.97m
  4 Alyssa Osai               JR Boise State             54.04m     177-03 
      FOUL  54.04m  FOUL  FOUL  53.67m  53.79m
  5 Emily Daly                SR Shore AC                53.28m     174-10 
      52.83m  52.90m  50.81m  53.00m  FOUL  53.28m
  6 Nadine Russell            SR Boise State             52.26m     171-05 
      49.46m  50.32m  50.50m  49.18m  52.26m  51.64m
  7 Daphne Chambers           FR Oregon                  51.33m     168-05 
      49.91m  51.33m  48.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              49.01m     160-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.01m  FOUL  FOUL  49.00m
  9 Laura Bobek               SO Oregon                  48.06m     157-08 
      48.06m  47.37m  47.57m  47.72m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Kady Stafford             SO Boise State             47.73m     156-07 
      47.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Jill Fogelstrom           SO Oregon                  44.10m     144-08 
      43.46m  44.10m  42.47m            
 12 Lauren Sens               FR Oregon                  43.15m     141-07 
      FOUL  40.53m  43.15m            
 13 Bethany Richards          SO Seattle U.              40.31m     132-03 
      39.92m  40.31m  FOUL            
 14 Emma Fredere              SO Portland                37.12m     121-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.12m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Crouser             JR Unattached              50.28m     164-11 
      50.28m  48.40m  48.52m  FOUL  47.70m  PASS
  2 Tiffany Perkins              Langley Must            49.50m     162-05 
      49.25m  43.73m  49.50m  FOUL  48.64m  46.49m
  3 Emma Buchholz             SO Clackamas CC            44.60m     146-04 
      41.90m  39.02m  37.61m  39.03m  34.94m  44.60m
  4 Sasa Kampic               SR Boise State             44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  42.33m  FOUL  41.81m  43.66m  43.32m
  5 Brooke Randall            JR Eastern Oreg            43.76m     143-07 
      40.50m  41.62m  41.54m  43.76m  43.54m  42.91m
  6 Tiffany Forbito           FR Clackamas CC            42.15m     138-03 
      39.93m  41.35m  41.20m  42.15m  37.80m  34.95m
  7 Kristen Sowers            FR Boise State             40.19m     131-10 
      40.19m  37.05m  35.14m  34.25m  35.68m  35.82m
  8 Jamie Murchison           FR Eastern Oreg            40.03m     131-04 
      40.03m  39.59m  38.34m  37.41m  39.41m  FOUL
  9 Felicia Odle              SO Oregon                  39.22m     128-08 
      36.88m  38.07m  39.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rachel Perry              SO Oregon                  38.74m     127-01 
      34.92m  38.74m  37.70m            
 11 Allison Burkett           SO Portland Sta            36.85m     120-11 
      33.09m  34.30m  36.85m            
 12 Renate Wescott            FR Seattle U.              34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  31.73m  29.58m            
 13 Bailey Flynn              FR Oregon                  33.95m     111-05 
      33.95m  31.00m  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  10.91  
  2 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 11.12  
  3 Damian Greene             SR Seattle Speed            11.14  
  4 Shelby Grubb              FR Clackamas CC             11.18  
  5 Joey Allen                FR Clackamas CC             11.19  
  6 Jordan Bird               JR Portland Sta             11.33  
  7 Oshay Dunmore                Unattached               11.51  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Dior Mathis               SO Oregon                   10.65  
  2 Zach Stanfield            JR Seattle U.               10.78  
  3 Jake Ovgard               FR Portland Sta             10.98  
  4 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                   11.00  
  5 Jemiel Lowery             FR Lane CC                  11.03  
  6 Brent Arceneaux           FR Spokane CC               11.16  
  7 Eric Dahl                 SR Unattached               11.29  
  8 Patrick Acosta            JR Unattached               11.62  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Chris Stubbs              JR Oregon                   22.03  
  2 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               22.08  
  3 Travis Thompson           SR Oregon                   22.21  
  4 Jake Ovgard               FR Portland Sta             22.30  
  5 Bryan Harper              SR Oregon                   22.31  
  6 Russell Hornsby           FR Oregon                   22.42  
  7 Mark Roetcisoender        FR Portland                 22.44  
  8 Eric Dahl                 SR Unattached               22.92  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Arthur Delaney            FR Oregon                   20.95  
  2 Joeal Hotchkins           JR Oregon                   21.26  
  3 Mike Berry                SO Oregon                   21.35  
  4 Zach Stanfield            JR Seattle U.               21.56  
  5 Branden Helms             FR Lane CC                  21.79  
  6 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   22.18  
  7 Brad Wall                 SR Unattached               22.19  
  8 Brent Arceneaux           FR Spokane CC               23.35  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jordan Latt               FR Unattached               49.20  
  2 Chris Stubbs              JR Oregon                   49.21  
  3 Korey Brown               JR Oregon                   49.36  
  4 Ian Mcnaughton            FR Lane CC                  50.03  
  5 Zac Schlachter            SO Seattle U.               50.83  
  6 Philip Gravatt            FR UO Running C             51.48  
  7 Chris Fasching            JR Portland Sta             52.54  
Section  2  
  1 Antione Drakeford         SR Unattached               46.93  
  2 Bryan Harper              SR Oregon                   48.51  
  3 Brad Wall                 SR Unattached               48.56  
  4 Austin Thummel-Gravitt    FR Seattle U.               49.21  
  5 Ricky Garcia                 Unattached               49.32  
  6 Kyle Vuksich              SO Clackamas CC             49.95  
  7 Shane Fekete              FR Portland                 51.05  
 
Men 800 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 David Clark                  Unattached             1:54.95  
  2 Hans Roelle                  Unattached             1:55.58  
  3 Matt Gosselin             SR Gonzaga                1:55.64  
  4 Stetson Smith             FR Lane CC                1:57.48  
  5 Nick Shanklin             FR Portland               1:59.17  
  6 Tyler Owen                JR UO Running C           1:59.30  
  7 Dane Steeves              SO Lane CC                1:59.62  
  8 Mario Gaddini             FR Corvs Run Proj         1:59.66  
  9 Kent Nowak                FR Portland               2:05.09  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badane Sultessa           FR Clackamas CC           1:54.58  
  2 Brandon Sherier           SO Clackamas CC           1:54.74  
  3 Andy Robertson            FR Unattached             1:55.26  
  4 Jeff Cottrell             FR Spokane CC             1:55.34  
  5 Stephen Young                Run Portland           1:56.67  
  6 Hank Morrison             JR Oregon                 1:57.92  
  7 Colton Misono             FR Seattle U.             1:58.44  
  8 Dan Auld                  SR Seattle U.             1:59.08  
  9 Patrick Torrellas         SR Portland               1:59.80  
Section  2  
  1 Russell Brown                Oregon TC Elite        1:48.95  
  2 Boru Guyota               SO Oregon                 1:49.25  
  3 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:49.41  
  4 Kevin Hicks                  SETA                   1:49.43  
  5 Russell Hornsby           FR Oregon                 1:50.36  
  6 Travis Thompson           SR Oregon                 1:50.47  
  7 Ryan Booth                SR Unattached             1:50.85  
  8 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 1:50.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chris Brewer              FR Unattached             3:50.75  
  2 Chris Kwiatkowski         SR Oregon                 3:51.17  
  3 Cole Watson               SO Oregon                 3:51.87  
  4 Elias Gedyon              FR Lane CC                3:52.10  
  5 Scott Nicol                  U of Calgary           3:52.73  
  6 Ryan Pickering            FR Unattached             3:52.86  
  7 Trey Parry                JR Unattached             3:53.74  
  8 Matthew Melancon          FR Unattached             3:54.12  
  9 Ben Thistlewood              Point Grey T           3:54.42  
 10 John Lawrence             SR Portland Sta           3:56.32  
 11 Matt Jablonski            FR Unattached             3:57.12  
 12 Ryan Booth                SR Unattached             3:57.74  
 13 Cody Wells                JR Portland               3:58.53  
 14 Freddy Ovett              FR Unattached             3:59.79  
 15 Kelton Sears              JR Seattle U.             4:00.63  
 -- Hank Morrison             JR Oregon                     DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Tyler Mulder                 Oregon TC Elite        3:42.53  
  2 Trevor Dunbar             SO Oregon                 3:43.13   3:43.125
  3 Chris Thompson               Oregon TC Elite        3:43.13   3:43.128
  4 Kevin Chelimo                Oregon TC Elite        3:45.50  
  5 Travis Stanford           SR Oregon                 3:46.97  
  6 Colby Alexander           FR Oregon                 3:47.13  
  7 Chad Noelle               FR Oregon                 3:47.15  
  8 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             3:47.43  
  9 Ian Dobson                   Oregon TC Elite        3:49.93  
 10 Daniel Winn               SO Oregon                 3:54.95  
 11 JK Withers                   Unattached             3:56.65  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run B Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Badane Sultessa           FR Clackamas CC           3:55.81  
  2 Willie Milam              FR Gonzaga                3:55.97  
  3 Jared Christian           JR Gonzaga                3:56.65  
  4 Andy Phillips                Unattached             3:56.90  
  5 Brent Felnagle            FR Gonzaga                3:57.43  
  6 Ben Lance                 SO Gonzaga                3:58.32  
  7 Connor Whan               FR Portland               3:59.56  
  8 Trent Warren              FR UO Running C           4:00.38  
  9 Austin Collins            FR Clackamas CC           4:00.80  
 10 Chris Borg                SO Portland               4:01.40  
 11 Casey Campbell            SO UO Running C           4:02.07  
 12 Andrew Wagner                Unattached             4:03.02  
 13 Scott Davis               FR Gonzaga                4:03.43  
 14 John Boosinger            SR UO Running C           4:03.66  
 15 Ryan Dennison             JR Seattle U.             4:03.81  
 16 Aiden Irish               JR Portland               4:04.78  
 17 Miles Hille               FR Seattle U.             4:05.73  
 18 Kevin MacPherson          FR Portland               4:07.14  
 19 Aaron Kirch               FR Lane CC                4:07.52  
 20 Max Zemtsov               FR Portland Sta           4:16.09  
 21 Mark Bozarth-Dreher       SR Portland Sta           4:17.81  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Stinson            SO Oregon                14:02.93  
  2 Kyle Van Santen           SR St. Martin's          14:28.95  
  3 Mitchell Hunt             SO Oregon                14:29.13  
  4 Jordan Welling               Bowerman AC           14:30.48  
  5 Greg Montgomery           JR College of Idaho      14:31.53  
  6 Eric Avila                FR Southern Ore          14:37.79  
  7 Erik Barkhaus             JR Seattle U.            14:40.88  
  8 Samuel Pawluk                Point Grey T          14:41.72  
  9 John Carley                  Unattached            14:42.53  
 10 Robert Walgren            SO Gonzaga               14:43.08  
 11 Jeff Howard               JR Unattached            14:43.37  
 12 David Elliott             FR Unattached            14:43.38  
 13 Brian Shrader             SO Oregon                14:47.02  
 14 Barak Watson              JR Northwest Na          14:47.38  
 15 Brian Bragg               SR Eastern Oreg          14:57.87  
 16 Ben DeJarnette            SO Oregon                15:02.50  
 17 Jorge Gil-Juarez          FR Clackamas CC          15:07.84  
 18 Elliott Farris            SR Unattached            15:41.63  
 -- Luke Puskedra             SR Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate Kelly                JR Gonzaga               14:50.38  
  2 Nate Gesell               SO Gonzaga               14:53.31  
  3 Matthew McClement         JR Seattle U.            15:05.52  
  4 Jacob Berkner             SO Lane CC               15:05.63  
  5 Andrew Walker             JR Gonzaga               15:09.40  
  6 Ian Burgess               FR Southern Ore          15:12.68  
  7 Kyle Branch               FR Gonzaga               15:13.45  
  8 Jason Hunt                JR College of Idaho      15:14.02  
  9 Andrew Hugill             JR College of Idaho      15:23.77  
 10 Matt Frerker              SR Portland              15:24.24  
 11 Ned Fischer               FR Gonzaga               15:25.75  
 12 Alex Jones                SR Unattached            15:28.56  
 13 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs      SO Seattle U.            15:29.22  
 14 Baxter Arguinchona        FR Seattle U.            15:31.87  
 15 Zachary Carpenter         SO Portland Sta          15:38.33  
 16 Jeff Baklund              SO Seattle U.            15:46.63  
 17 Robert McLauchlan         JR UO Running C          15:50.74  
 18 Sean O'Hollearn              Unattached            15:59.81  
 19 Jake Schwartz             FR Portland Sta          17:08.22  
 -- Chris Yates                  Corvs Run Proj             DNF  
 -- Matthew Crichlow          FR Gonzaga                    DNF  
 -- Mark Medgin               FR Clackamas CC               DNF  
 -- Sam Van de Velde          FR Lane CC                    DNF  
 -- Levi Younger              SR Portland Sta               DNF  
 -- Michael Maisonville       FR Lane CC                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   13.83  
  2 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   14.75  
  3 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   14.80  
  4 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   15.24  
  5 Jacob Wilcher             SO Green River              15.56  
  6 Kevin Accinelli           FR Lane CC                  15.78  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnathan Cabral          FR Oregon                   52.78  
  2 Kevin Accinelli           FR Lane CC                  55.43  
 -- Justin Lundgren           SO Clackamas CC               DNF  
 -- Samuel Engle              SO Seattle U.                  DQ  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Updike              SO Eastern Oreg           9:06.33  
  2 Tim Costin                SO Oregon                 9:07.01  
  3 Scott McIntyre            SR Southern Ore           9:07.72  
  4 James Johnstone           SR Southern Ore           9:09.66  
  5 Kody Coxen                JR Eastern Oreg           9:25.34  
  6 Patrick Richie               Unattached             9:30.29  
  7 Nick Roche                FR Gonzaga                9:35.13  
  8 Brady Beagley             SO Western Oreg           9:43.46  
  9 Cary Dunagan              JR Portland Sta           9:54.96  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                40.90  
     1) Joeal Hotchkins JR              2) Arthur Delaney FR              
     3) Dior Mathis SO                  4) Mike Berry SO                  
  2 Lane CC                                               42.35  
     1) Jemiel Lowery FR                2) Joseph Hart FR                 
     3) Joe Hennricks FR                4) Branden Helms FR               
  3 Seattle U.                                            42.38  
     1) Eric Patterson-Floyd SO         2) Austin Thummel-Gravitt FR      
     3) Zac Schlachter SO               4) Zach Stanfield JR              
  4 Clackamas CC                                          42.50  
     1) Shelby Grubb FR                 2) Ryan Adams FR                  
     3) Timmy Rodriguez FR              4) Joey Allen FR                  
  5 Portland                                              43.43  
     1) Jarrett LaMeres FR              2) Mark Roetcisoender FR          
     3) kahlil Dumas FR                 4) Shane Fekete FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:15.06  
     1) Mike Berry SO                   2) Korey Brown JR                 
     3) Travis Stanford SR              4) Chris Stubbs JR                
  2 Oregon  'B'                                         3:18.20  
     1) Dakotah Keys FR                 2) Alec Fellows FR                
     3) Boru Guyota SO                  4) Russell Hornsby FR             
  3 Clackamas CC                                        3:19.72  
     1) Austin Collins FR               2) Brandon Sherier SO             
     3) Ryan Adams FR                   4) Kyle Vuksich SO                
  4 Seattle U.                                          3:20.14  
     1) Zac Schlachter SO               2) Colton Misono FR               
     3) Austin Thummel-Gravitt FR       4) Zach Stanfield JR              
  5 Lane CC                                             3:22.95  
     1) Ian Mcnaughton FR               2) David Formolo SO               
     3) Thomas Cranor FR                4) Stetson Smith FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kyley Johnson             SR Bowerman AC              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brandon Nash              FR Lane CC                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Lampe               SR Portland                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Matt Winterer             SO Portland                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Danny Marconi             SR Oregon                      NH            
     1.96 2.01 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Ouderkirk          JR Oregon                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Matt Hidalgo              FR Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Scott Elliott                Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan Alviso             JR Oregon                   4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 David Formolo             SO Lane CC                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Spencer Allen                Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Erik Jorgensen               Lane CC                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stephen Squatrito         SO Seattle U.               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Zaine Stapleton              Lane CC                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 12 Connor White                 Lane CC                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Evan Bassford                Lane CC                     NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Bruce Burbank             SR Oregon                      NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                   7.43m   1.6  24-04.50 
     7.34m(3.5) 7.36m(0.8) 7.43m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Ryan Butts                SR Unattached               7.25m   2.2  23-09.50 
     7.25m(2.2) 5.83m(1.1) 7.19m(1.2) FOUL      6.81m(1.1) PASS     
  3 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                   7.10m   2.2  23-03.50 
     7.10m(2.2) 6.94m(0.8) PASS      6.61m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  4 Damian Olson                 Central oreg             6.94m   1.7  22-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.82m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(1.7)
  5 AJ Dickson                FR Clackamas CC             6.89m   NWI  22-07.25 
     6.89m(-0.0) FOUL      6.62m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Joseph Hart               FR Lane CC                  6.82m   0.9  22-04.50 
     6.82m(0.9) 6.79m(1.5) 6.77m(2.8) 6.81m(3.1) 6.71m(0.8) 6.62m(2.5)
  7 Oshay Dunmore                Unattached               6.62m   1.1  21-08.75 
     6.49m(2.2) 6.26m(0.4) 6.62m(1.1) 6.36m(2.1) 6.27m(2.3) PASS     
  8 Josh Melu                 SO Green River              6.45m   2.8  21-02.00 
     6.45m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Nick Bever                SO Seattle U.               6.04m   0.9  19-09.75 
     6.03m(3.3) FOUL      5.80m(2.5) FOUL      5.89m(1.8) 6.04m(0.9)
 10 Jacob Lehman              SR Portland Sta             5.97m   1.1  19-07.00 
     FOUL      5.97m(1.1) FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Schaudt             SR Oregon                  15.55m   2.2  51-00.25 
     15.55m(2.2) 15.27m(3.7) PASS      PASS      FOUL      PASS     
  2 Trevor Ferguson           FR Oregon                  14.91m   1.9  48-11.00 
     14.67m(2.1) FOUL      14.91m(1.9) 14.81m(2.4) 14.78m(2.3) 14.85m(2.5)
  3 Josh Melu                 SO Green River             14.64m   3.7  48-00.50 
     14.20m(1.5) 14.64m(3.7) 14.52m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Tyler Pinkney             JR Oregon                  14.49m   2.6  47-06.50 
     FOUL      14.49m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      14.32m(2.2) 14.36m(-0.0)
  5 Caleb Kruse               SO Oregon                  14.09m   1.5  46-02.75 
     13.87m(3.3) FOUL      13.58m(2.7) 13.98m(1.6) 13.56m(2.3) 14.09m(1.5)
  6 Mayan Schexnayder         FR Unattached              13.97m   1.9  45-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.92m(3.9) 13.54m(2.3) 13.61m(2.1) 13.97m(1.9)
  7 Matt Chastain             SO Portland                13.46m   1.6  44-02.00 
     13.46m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Trent Acree               SO Clackamas CC            12.86m   2.7  42-02.25 
     FOUL      12.86m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Oshay Dunmore                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Lohman               FR Boise State             16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  15.44m  16.72m  16.38m  16.86m  FOUL
  2 Eugenio Umberto Mannucci     Unattached              16.68m   54-08.75 
      16.50m  16.68m  FOUL  16.39m  16.49m  16.42m
  3 Chase Sexton              SR Boise State             16.43m   53-11.00 
      FOUL  15.82m  15.94m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                  14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.20m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Danny Parks               SO Lane CC                 13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.52m  12.85m  13.19m  13.01m  12.42m  13.69m
  7 Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                  13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  12.69m  13.42m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hunter Hammer             FR Everett CC              12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m
 -- Jaret Rockenbach          SR Portland Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Sexton              SR Boise State             52.89m     173-06 
      49.85m  49.87m  40.15m  49.23m  52.89m  51.64m
  2 Will Lohman               FR Boise State             49.98m     164-00 
      49.98m  49.18m  47.96m  49.27m  48.83m  FOUL
  3 Randall Horn              SR Oregon                  48.80m     160-01 
      48.80m  FOUL  47.83m  46.09m  47.56m  46.29m
  4 William Kunkle            FR Lane CC                 47.40m     155-06 
      46.13m  46.89m  47.40m  45.94m  43.35m  47.15m
  5 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  45.87m     150-06 
      45.87m  45.63m  44.20m  45.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Max Perry                 SR Southern Ore            45.67m     149-10 
      45.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Danny Parks               SO Lane CC                 44.68m     146-07 
      44.10m  35.67m  39.30m  44.68m  39.40m  44.26m
  8 Oshay Dunmore                Unattached              42.31m     138-10 
      31.90m  42.31m  38.31m  40.98m  FOUL  42.25m
  9 Hunter Hammer             FR Everett CC              41.69m     136-09 
      38.57m  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.17m
 10 Shaun Lemafa              SO Clackamas CC            40.53m     133-00 
      FOUL  40.53m  FOUL           
 11 Ron Perkins               FR Oregon                  38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.76m  FOUL           
 12 Dakotah Keys              FR Oregon                  34.57m     113-05 
      33.33m  31.78m  34.57m           
 13 Alec Fellows              FR Oregon                  33.36m     109-05 
      33.36m  30.34m  30.80m           
 -- Noe Contreras             FR Oregon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucais MacKay                Oregon TC               63.62m     208-09 
      62.16m  61.55m  FOUL  63.62m  62.96m  62.67m
  2 Jordan Stray                 Unattached              62.84m     206-02 
      62.16m  61.38m  FOUL  59.64m  FOUL  62.84m
  3 Bryan Kolacz                 Greater Bost            62.15m     203-11 
      FOUL  59.03m  61.17m  FOUL  62.15m  FOUL
  4 Will Lohman               FR Boise State             58.27m     191-02 
      54.18m  55.16m  56.53m  PASS  57.47m  58.27m
  5 Trevor Kraychir           SR Boise State             57.72m     189-04 
      57.42m  FOUL  56.18m  55.81m  54.86m  57.72m
  6 Tanner Harris             SO Oregon                  56.59m     185-08 
      FOUL  56.59m  55.33m  55.92m  56.25m  FOUL
  7 Miles Walk                JR Oregon                  55.04m     180-07 
      51.89m  54.91m  52.66m  55.04m  FOUL  51.00m
  8 Max Perry                 SR Southern Ore            54.32m     178-02 
      54.32m  54.20m  53.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Spencer Moe               SR Portland Sta            45.12m     148-00 
      45.12m  FOUL  44.04m  FOUL  42.33m  FOUL
 10 Josh Walters              SO Seattle U.              43.19m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.19m  40.53m            
 11 Shaun Lemafa              SO Clackamas CC            41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  FOUL  39.76m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Crouser               FR Oregon                  74.27m     243-08 
      73.25m  FOUL  74.27m  71.22m  FOUL  72.67m
  2 Kyle Nielson                 Langley Must            74.00m     242-09 
      69.50m  70.32m  74.00m  FOUL  69.90m  67.79m
  3 Curtis Moss                  Kajaks T&F              69.34m     227-06 
      69.26m  67.69m  69.12m  68.25m  67.85m  69.34m
  4 Sean Mackelvie            SR Portland Sta            64.40m     211-03 
      64.19m  63.19m  64.40m  FOUL  63.55m  60.41m
  5 Dylan Burnett - Lewis     JR Unattached              62.58m     205-04 
      60.02m  FOUL  60.68m  62.58m  60.78m  60.25m
  6 Ethan Powell              SO Oregon                  62.08m     203-08 
      62.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.25m
  7 Josh Heidegger            SR Oregon                  60.91m     199-10 
      59.82m  57.18m  60.91m  59.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Malaki Seanoa             SO Everett CC              57.43m     188-05 
      57.43m  54.36m  FOUL  53.70m  FOUL  56.49m
  9 Austin Hamilton           FR Boise State             54.99m     180-05 
      53.67m  54.99m  52.45m  51.88m  52.27m  53.31m
 10 Trevor Barrett            SO Eastern Oreg            53.78m     176-05 
      53.78m  50.08m  FOUL            
 11 Kenny Bates               SO Everett CC              52.85m     173-05 
      52.85m  52.11m  FOUL            


HIGH SCHOOL RESULTS


OREGON RELAYS - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexa Dixon                9 Jesuit                   13.01   1.3  2 
  2 Lexy Reimer                9 Elgin Park               13.13   1.3  2 
  3 Grace Pinckney             9 South Eugene             13.16   1.3  2 
  4 Emily Johansen             9 Sherwood                 13.25   3.0  1 
  5 Natalie Grant              9 Elma                     13.32   1.3  2 
  6 Megan Buzzas               9 Summit                   13.32   1.3  2 
  7 Hanna Schweighardt         9 North Marion             13.33   3.0  1 
  8 Lauren Gastineau           9 Westview                 13.35   3.0  1 
  9 Simone Perrie              9 Walnut Grove             13.35   3.0  1 
 10 Alex Torano                9 Cascade Chri             13.47   1.3  2 
 11 Haley Chamberlin           9 Capital                  13.53   3.0  1 
 12 Sydney Castillo            9 Southridge               13.55   3.0  1 
 13 Taylor Petersen            9 McMinnville              13.59   1.3  2 
 14 Olivia Rose                9 Hoquiam                  13.74   3.0  1 
 15 Artesa Nickelson           9 Skyview                  13.86   3.0  1 
 -- Elizabeth Prevedello       9 Sheldon                     FS   1.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sabrina Moore             11 North Meckle             11.92   1.7  5 
  2 Dominique Keel            12 Westview                 12.01   1.7  5 
  3 Janesha Anthony           12 Cajon                    12.32   1.7  5 
  4 Elisa Joyce               11 Kelowna                  12.40   0.2  4 
  5 Haley Sanner              12 Cajon                    12.57   1.7  5 
  6 Adele Joyce               11 Kelowna                  12.58   0.2  4 
  7 Mykala Benjamin           12 Kentwood                 12.73   0.2  4 
  8 Caitlin Anderson          10 Beaverton                12.79   1.7  5 
  9 Sarah Frazier             12 Summit                   12.79   0.2  4 
 10 Kathran Dean              12 Mountain Vie             12.84   1.7  5 
 11 Kariona Micks             10 Kent Meridia             12.85   0.2  4 
 12 Rachel Shuttleworth       11 St. Thomas M             12.94   1.8  2 
 13 Becca Houk                10 Oregon City              12.95   1.7  5 
 14 Mikayla Allen             10 Thomas Jeffe             13.14   1.8  2 
 15 Jordyn Searle             11 Southridge               13.14   1.8  2 
 16 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        11 Earl Marriot             13.15   0.7  3 
 17 Elise Herrmannsfeldt      12 Garfield                 13.16   0.2  4 
 18 Maddie Kath               11 St Mary's Ac             13.25   1.8  2 
 19 Paige Llewellyn           12 St. Thomas M             13.26   1.5  1 
 20 Alyssa Powell             11 Richland                 13.28   0.7  3 
 21 Zoie Sheng                12 St Mary's Ac             13.29   0.7  3 
 22 Molly Mutz-McCay          10 Beaverton                13.31   0.2  4 
 23 Danica Person             10 Mountain Vie             13.34   0.2  4 
 24 Hailey Brocker            11 Beaverton                13.34   0.7  3 
 25 Jordana Blaeser           10 St. Thomas M             13.41   0.7  3 
 26 Mary Agnes Villanueva     12 Capital                  13.43   1.5  1 
 27 Chiara Chandlee           10 St Mary's Ac             13.51   1.8  2 
 28 Shelby Porter             12 Neah-Kah-Nie             13.56   1.8  2 
 29 Danica Anukam             12 Central Cath             13.61   0.7  3 
 30 Corrie Green-Lahart       10 Sherwood                 13.67   1.8  2 
 31 Chana Bowman              10 Churchill                13.72   1.8  2 
 32 Mackenzie Nuzum           10 Tillamook                13.74   1.5  1 
 33 Brittany Brown            11 Cascade Chri             13.82   0.7  3 
 34 Mallory Mann              10 Cascade Chri             13.94   1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sabrina Moore             11 North Meckle             24.41   1.7  5 
  2 Dominique Keel            12 Westview                 24.60   1.7  5 
  3 Janesha Anthony           12 Cajon                    25.20   1.7  5 
  4 Elisa Joyce               11 Kelowna                  25.56   1.7  5 
  5 Adele Joyce               11 Kelowna                  26.00   2.1  4 
  6 Julia Read                12 St Mary's Ac             26.32   0.4  3 
  7 Cheryl Hong               11 Thomas Jeffe             26.34   2.1  4 
  8 Kariona Micks             10 Kent Meridia             26.35   2.1  4 
  9 Sarah Frazier             12 Summit                   26.46   0.4  3 
 10 Mykala Benjamin           12 Kentwood                 26.53   1.7  5 
 11 Juanita Birdsong          12 Sandy                    26.56   1.7  5 
 12 Kelly Audiss              12 Roseburg                 26.64   1.7  5 
 13 Rachel Shuttleworth       11 St. Thomas M             26.86   0.4  3 
 14 Maddie Kath               11 St Mary's Ac             27.03   2.3  2 
 15 Alyssa Powell             11 Richland                 27.04   2.1  4 
 16 Elise Herrmannsfeldt      12 Garfield                 27.07   2.3  2 
 17 Lexy Reimer                9 Elgin Park               27.08   2.1  4 
 18 Hailey Brocker            11 Beaverton                27.43   0.4  3 
 19 Taylor Petersen            9 McMinnville              27.62   1.6  1 
 20 Molly Mutz-McCay          10 Beaverton                27.67   2.3  2 
 21 Queen Dash                12 McKay                    27.67   1.6  1 
 22 Natalie Grant              9 Elma                     27.69   0.4  3 
 23 Meg Harradine             12 Walnut Grove             27.89   0.4  3 
 24 Corrie Green-Lahart       10 Sherwood                 27.89   2.3  2 
 25 Kirsten Caudle             9 Cajon                    27.93   2.3  2 
 26 Katherine Soldwedel       10 Tigard                   28.10   1.6  1 
 27 Natalie Leckey            10 Southridge               28.20   2.3  2 
 28 Jordana Blaeser           10 St. Thomas M             28.34   0.4  3 
 29 Stefanie Taylor           10 Capital                  28.36   1.6  1 
 30 Mackenzie Nuzum           10 Tillamook                28.38   2.3  2 
 31 Shelby Porter             12 Neah-Kah-Nie             28.46   1.6  1 
 32 Brittany Brown            11 Cascade Chri             28.92   1.6  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashante Horsley           12 McMinnville              57.98   5 
  2 Kelly Audiss              12 Roseburg                 59.50   5 
  3 Cheryl Hong               11 Thomas Jeffe             59.82   4 
  4 Katherine Frame           11 Gig Harbor               59.84   5 
  5 Carly Januzzi             12 St Mary's Ac             59.93   5 
  6 Charlotte Dennis          11 Gig Harbor             1:00.24   3 
  7 Caitlyn Safley            12 Sandy                  1:00.30   4 
  8 Stephanie O'Hara          11 Kent Meridia           1:00.59   5 
  9 Keelin Moehl              12 Summit                 1:01.42   5 
 10 Miranda Brown              9 Summit                 1:01.60   4 
 11 Amari Bradley              9 Kentwood               1:01.77   4 
 12 Shanice Lakes             11 Richland               1:01.91   4 
 13 Madison Guscott           12 Capital                1:02.39   4 
 14 Roddie Shanley            12 Richland               1:02.46   4 
 15 Hanna Schweighardt         9 North Marion           1:02.55   3 
 16 Kirsten Caudle             9 Cajon                  1:02.99   2 
 17 Anna MacArthur            12 South Eugene           1:03.05   3 
 18 Claire Petitt              9 North Eugene           1:03.24   2 
 19 Deniesha Washington       10 Central Cath           1:03.30   3 
 20 Hanna Walton              10 Mountain Vie           1:03.46   3 
 21 Gabby Bell                11 Cajon                  1:03.56   3 
 22 Rachel Niesen             10 Southridge             1:03.63   4 
 23 Dallas Tilley             10 Walnut Grove           1:04.34   2 
 24 Queen Dash                12 McKay                  1:04.78   2 
 25 Shelby Porter             12 Neah-Kah-Nie           1:04.90   2 
 26 Alexis Llewellyn          10 St. Thomas M           1:04.91   1 
 27 Christine Schilliger      11 Tillamook              1:04.93   2 
 28 Marijane Martin            9 Churchill              1:06.86   2 
 29 Mariah Sherrill            9 Churchill              1:07.71   2 
 30 Rachel Cotner             12 Horizon Chri           1:10.90   1 
 31 Katelyn Stephens          10 Cascade Chri           1:11.08   3 
 32 Hannah Bemrose            12 Horizon Chri           1:12.41   1 
 -- Lexus Miller-Moylan        9 Beaverton                   FS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Maton              12 Summit                 2:16.57  
  2 Morgan Anderson           12 Silverton              2:17.14  
  3 Lauren Perry              10 Richland               2:17.48  
  4 Allison Williams          11 Semiahmoo              2:17.51  
  5 Sara Tsai                  9 South Eugene           2:17.83  
  6 Lynelle Decker            12 Mountain Vie           2:19.25  
  7 Molly Vranizan            12 St Mary's Ac           2:19.70  
  8 Olivia Artaiz             12 Jesuit                 2:19.83  
  9 Allie Mueller              9 Beaverton              2:20.32  
 10 Peggy Noel                12 South Delta            2:21.40  
 11 Megan Mullaney            11 Jesuit                 2:21.83  
 12 Katie Nicholls            12 Centennial             2:22.61  
 13 Tessa Carlin              10 Kentwood               2:22.62  
 14 Megan Franz               10 Tigard                 2:22.70  
 15 Kansas Mackenzie          12 Prince of Wa           2:22.70  
 16 Sarah Bennion             12 St Mary's              2:23.45  
 17 Helen Cutting             11 North Eugene           2:24.82  
 18 Jenna Phipps              10 Kwantlen Par           2:25.99  
 19 Megan McNally             12 Kentwood               2:26.00  
 20 Maggie Riley              11 Central Cath           2:26.05  
 21 Sarah Korpach             11 Earl Marriot           2:27.08  
 22 Rachel Crawford           11 Oregon City            2:27.50  
 23 Jessy O'Hara              11 Kent Meridia           2:27.53  
 24 Symone Booker             11 Cajon                  2:27.60  
 25 Olivia Houser             12 Marist                 2:29.97  
 26 Devon Greene              11 Sherwood               2:30.73  
 27 Lindsey Jackson           11 Thomas Jeffe           2:30.93  
 28 Hannah Dugoni             12 Oregon Episc           2:31.15  
 29 Nicole Hartman            10 Capital                2:31.25  
 30 Olivia Goodheart          10 Churchill              2:31.93  
 31 Alexis Romero             11 Cajon                  2:34.43  
 32 Sharee Hamilton           11 Springfield            2:35.51  
 33 Emily Anderson             9 Springfield            2:36.28  
 34 Hannah Cesario             9 Horizon Chri           2:37.68  
 35 Hannah Rotwein            11 Catlin Gabel           2:39.95  
 36 Carly Smith               12 Cascade Chri           2:42.76  
 37 Brianna Lusby              9 Elma                   2:49.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Efraimson            9 Camas                  4:34.23  
  2 Paige Rice                10 St Mary's Ac           4:37.21  
  3 Kala Stone                11 South Kamloo           4:41.31  
  4 Lauren Perry              10 Richland               4:41.65  
  5 Paige Kouba               12 South Eugene           4:42.14  
  6 Peggy Noel                12 South Delta            4:44.64  
  7 Erin Clark                11 South Eugene           4:46.06  
  8 Maggie Schmaedick         11 Sheldon                4:46.75  
  9 Rachel Sullivan           12 Centennial             4:46.84  
 10 Megan Fristoe             12 Summit                 4:47.62  
 11 Katrina Allison           12 Lord Byng              4:48.68  
 12 Lynelle Decker            12 Mountain Vie           4:48.69  
 13 Austen Reiter             12 Camas                  4:49.06  
 14 Brenna Peloquin            9 Gig Harbor             4:49.79  
 15 Ally Ginther              11 Earl Marriot           4:51.37  
 16 Katy Potter               11 Siuslaw                4:52.98  
 17 Sara Fristoe              12 Summit                 4:53.05  
 18 Chelsea Ribeiro            9 Semiahmoo              4:56.26  
 19 Sarah Bennion             12 St Mary's              5:00.01  
 20 Ellen Patterson           11 St Mary's Ac           5:01.06  
 21 Monica Anderson           11 Marist                 5:03.41  
 22 Symone Booker             11 Cajon                  5:04.00  
 23 Aviva Browning            12 Capital                5:04.89  
 24 Erin Gregoire              9 Beaverton              5:05.55  
 25 Zoe Clegg                  9 Oregon City            5:05.97  
 26 Micheline Toews           12 Southridge             5:05.98  
 27 Vanessa Church            12 Thomas Jeffe           5:06.43  
 28 Corrine Murray            11 Beaverton              5:07.94  
 29 Amanda Stowe              11 Aloha                  5:07.99  
 30 Sarah Medved              10 Westview               5:09.23  
 31 Kendall Jones             11 Garfield               5:09.97  
 32 Alexis Romero             11 Cajon                  5:11.02  
 33 Stephanie Croy            10 Cascade Chri           5:13.02  
 34 Kim Farrar                 9 Capital                5:13.21  
 35 Emma Doehl                12 McMinnville            5:13.42  
 36 Rhonda Costin             12 Springfield            5:13.85  
 37 Molly Bohrer              11 Marist                 5:14.62  
 38 Hannah Hartman            10 Capital                5:15.16  
 39 Kylie Thalhofer           12 Sherwood               5:16.91  
 40 Hannah Rotwein            11 Catlin Gabel           5:17.97  
 41 Celeste Raymond           11 St Mary's Ac           5:24.07  
 42 Sophie Kurschner          10 St Mary's Ac           5:24.34  
 43 Jessie Hansen             11 Beaverton              5:26.93  
 44 Ruby Virk                 10 Kent Meridia           5:28.07  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Rice                10 St Mary's Ac           9:55.97  
  2 Maggie Schmaedick         11 Sheldon               10:04.55  
  3 Katrina Allison           12 Lord Byng             10:09.91  
  4 Ashley Windsor            12 Walnut Grove          10:23.58  
  5 Megan Fristoe             12 Summit                10:28.46  
  6 Adrienne Demaree          12 Jesuit                10:33.41  
  7 Alexia Martin             12 Kent Meridia          10:38.35  
  8 Aviva Browning            12 Capital               10:47.07  
  9 Monica Anderson           11 Marist                10:48.52  
 10 Lindsay Wourms            12 Camas                 10:49.82  
 11 Kelsi Klotter             12 Sheldon               10:50.64  
 12 Sara Taferre              11 Skyview               11:02.29  
 13 Hailey Gibson             12 Aberdeen              11:06.27  
 14 Sarah Medved              10 Westview              11:07.35  
 15 Leah Kiyohara             12 Thomas Jeffe          11:15.43  
 16 Megan Napier              11 Camas                 11:16.57  
 17 Annalise Miller           12 Aloha                 11:16.88  
 18 Ellen Patterson           11 St Mary's Ac          11:19.48  
 19 Stephanie Croy            10 Cascade Chri          11:20.15  
 20 Taylor Moscoe             10 Jesuit                11:22.12  
 21 Genevieve Brandt          11 South Eugene          11:23.08  
 22 Molly Bohrer              11 Marist                11:41.74  
 23 Rebecca Scheer            10 Westview              11:45.78  
 24 Kendall Jones             11 Garfield              11:46.14  
 25 Kathleen Neblett          11 Aloha                 11:48.17  
 26 Mckenzie Spooner          10 Catlin Gabel          11:49.61  
 27 Celeste Raymond           11 St Mary's Ac          11:56.71  
 28 Sarah Sherman             12 McKenzie              12:03.31  
 29 Iris Dowd                 11 St Mary's Ac          12:16.44  
 30 Isabelle Ottinger         10 Beaverton             12:21.43  
 31 Melissa Rutherford        12 Beaverton             12:29.36  
 32 Eva Chaillat              12 Elma                  12:35.41  
 33 Daniela Velazquez         12 Tillamook             12:53.11  
 -- Christine Maggi           11 Capital                    DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Tsai                  9 South Eugene          10:20.17  
  2 Brenna Peloquin            9 Gig Harbor            10:21.62  
  3 Lindsey Bradley            9 Richland              10:21.99  
  4 Piper McDonald             9 Summit                10:26.21  
  5 Phacelia Cramer            9 South Eugene          10:35.82  
  6 Erin Gregoire              9 Beaverton             10:40.18  
  7 Dylan Hite                 9 Jesuit                10:40.82  
  8 Alissa Pudlitzke           9 Camas                 10:41.77  
  9 Olivia Powell              9 Creswell              10:46.26  
 10 Megan Condon               9 Skyview               10:46.45  
 11 Miranda Nelson             9 Oregon City           10:55.08  
 12 Julia Stevenson            9 Central Cath          11:02.11  
 13 Zani Moore                 9 Jesuit                11:03.57  
 14 Hannaly Duff-McGaughey     9 Tigard                11:07.21  
 15 Lauren Pierson             9 Capital               11:13.16  
 16 Elizabeth Dean             9 Tigard                11:29.95  
 17 Julia Green                9 Central Cath          11:39.81  
 18 Ahnika Hendrickson         9 Thomas Jeffe          11:42.33  
 19 Molly McCullough           9 St Mary's Ac          11:42.85  
 20 Lucy O'Sullivan            9 St Mary's Ac          11:49.77  
 21 Abby Diess                 9 St Mary's Ac          11:53.13  
 22 Daphne Peek                9 Elma                  12:02.07  
 23 Sabrina Polman             9 Tillamook             12:06.67  
 24 Courtney King              9 Siuslaw               12:51.15  
 25 Lauren Fogelstrom          9 Catlin Gabel          13:07.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Mathews         12 Jesuit                   14.75   1.8  5 
  2 Rochelle Pappel           12 Churchill                15.48   1.8  5 
  3 Sarah Toeaina             10 Kentwood                 15.70   1.8  5 
  4 Lindsey Rosette           10 Tigard                   15.72   1.8  5 
  5 Haley Sanner              12 Cajon                    15.74   1.4  4 
  6 Jessica Lautenbach        12 Westview                 15.78   1.8  5 
  7 Morgan Kueter             12 Bartlett                 15.82   1.8  5 
  8 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        11 Earl Marriot             15.93   1.8  5 
  9 Brianna Stoppa             9 Tigard                   16.00   2.5  3 
 10 Dallas Edge               11 Gig Harbor               16.04   1.8  5 
 11 Danica Matson             12 Walnut Grove             16.08   2.5  3 
 12 Andrea Robinson           12 Walnut Grove             16.28   1.4  4 
 13 Josie Kinney              11 Summit                   16.30   1.4  4 
 14 Charlene Manning          12 Richland                 16.32   1.4  4 
 15 Kimi Knight               11 Camas                    16.35   1.4  4 
 16 Shelby Smithson           12 Walnut Grove             16.39   1.4  4 
 17 Chloe Watson              11 Kent Meridia             16.52   1.4  4 
 18 Stevie Miller              9 Siuslaw                  16.93   1.5  2 
 19 Jessie Horn               11 Skyview                  17.15   2.5  3 
 20 Cammy Edwards             12 Catlin Gabel             17.18   2.5  3 
 21 Emily Morrison            10 Skyview                  17.39   2.5  3 
 22 Keara Graham              11 Walnut Grove             17.52   1.5  2 
 23 Emily Leonetti            11 Oregon City              17.55   2.5  3 
 24 Gracie Bevan              11 Cascade Chri             17.58   2.5  3 
 25 Alexandra Dodson          11 Siuslaw                  17.74   1.5  2 
 26 Rebekah Quaglio            9 Sherwood                 17.78   1.5  1 
 27 Mackenzie Kelton          11 Cascade Chri             17.88   1.5  2 
 28 Emily Smith               12 Sandy                    17.95   1.5  2 
 29 Rachel Bennion             9 St Mary's                18.35   1.5  2 
 30 Brenda Crawford           11 Horizon Chri             18.73   1.5  1 
 31 Noelle Webster            11 St Mary's Ac             19.74   1.5  1 
 32 Nicole Maier              12 McKay                    20.01   1.5  1 
 33 Alissa Adent              11 Horizon Chri             20.04   1.5  1 
 34 Brittnie O'Neil           12 Tillamook                20.08   1.5  1 
 35 Alison Corsi               9 Gig Harbor               24.11   2.5  3 
 -- Jessica Nelson            12 Horizon Chri               DNF   1.5  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rochelle Pappel           12 Churchill                45.51   5 
  2 Madison Lanford           10 Skyview                  46.22   5 
  3 Sarah Bennion             12 St Mary's                46.31   4 
  4 Haley Sanner              12 Cajon                    46.52   5 
  5 Andrea Robinson           12 Walnut Grove             46.69   3 
  6 Abby Wachter              10 Jesuit                   46.85   4 
  7 Lily Mayko                12 Southridge               46.93   5 
  8 Cammy Edwards             12 Catlin Gabel             46.96   5 
  9 Lindsey Dahl              12 Thomas Jeffe             47.13   5 
 10 Sarah Toeaina             10 Kentwood                 47.17   5 
 11 Mackenzie Mathews         12 Jesuit                   47.26   5 
 12 Josie Kinney              11 Summit                   47.35   4 
 13 Brianna Stoppa             9 Tigard                   48.05   3 
 14 Lindsey Rosette           10 Tigard                   48.72   4 
 15 Katie Kohler              11 Oregon City              48.99   3 
 16 Claire Lawson             12 McMinnville              49.25   4 
 17 Danica Matson             12 Walnut Grove             49.34   3 
 18 Kimi Knight               11 Camas                    49.49   3 
 19 Matija McLaughlin         11 Central Cath             49.70   2 
 20 Jessie Horn               11 Skyview                  49.87   4 
 21 Sara Madden               10 Kent Meridia             50.02   3 
 22 Kelly Breard              11 Richland                 50.29   3 
 23 Gracie Bevan              11 Cascade Chri             50.45   4 
 24 Keara Graham              11 Walnut Grove             51.03   3 
 25 Camiele Cleveland         10 Capital                  51.13   2 
 26 Daschel Franz             11 South Eugene             51.30   2 
 27 Megan Notting             11 Walnut Grove             51.96   2 
 28 Mollie Thurber             9 Oregon City              52.42   1 
 29 Stevie Miller              9 Siuslaw                  53.14   2 
 30 Elizabeth King            12 St Mary's Ac             54.18   2 
 31 Marisa Jones               9 North Marion             54.50   1 
 32 Nicole Maier              12 McKay                    56.80   1 
 33 Brenda Crawford           11 Horizon Chri           1:01.60   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cajon                                                 48.69   4 
     1) Haley Sanner 12                 2) Ayana Gales 12                 
     3) Janesha Anthony 12              4) Gabby Bell 11                  
  2 Jesuit                                                49.30   4 
     1) Abby Wachter 10                 2) Mackenzie Mathews 12           
     3) Keara Vu 9                      4) Sierra Arlauskas 12            
  3 St Mary's Academy                                     49.88   4 
     1) Danielle West 12                2) Carly Januzzi 12               
     3) Julia Read 12                   4) Zoie Sheng 12                  
  4 Kentwood                                              50.12   3 
     1) Tori Vallala 10                 2) Sarah Toeaina 10               
     3) Mykala Benjamin 12              4) Madelayne Varela 12            
  5 Beaverton                                             50.14   4 
     1) Hailey Brocker 11               2) Lexus Miller-Moylan 9          
     3) Molly Mutz-McCay 10             4) Caitlin Anderson 10            
  6 Kent Meridian                                         50.35   4 
     1) Deedra Patterson 11             2) Kariona Micks 10               
     3) Stephanie O'Hara 11             4) Jenica Rogers 10               
  7 Summit                                                50.81   3 
     1) Megan Buzzas 9                  2) Sarah Frazier 12               
     3) Alexa Thomas 10                 4) Olivia Singer 11               
  8 St. Thomas More                                       50.87   3 
     1) Jordana Blaeser 10              2) Rachel Shuttleworth 11         
     3) Alexis Llewellyn 10             4) Paige Llewellyn 12             
  9 Skyview                                               51.00   4 
     1) Jessie Horn 11                  2) Rachel Shirley 10              
     3) Mallory Nickles 12              4) Madison Lanford 10             
 10 McMinnville                                           51.05   3 
     1) Annika Nyquist 10               2) Taylor Petersen 9              
     3) Haley Pattishall 11             4) Ashante Horsley 12             
 11 Richland                                              51.18   4 
     1) Kendyl Foster 10                2) Megan Deen 11                  
     3) Asia Augustine 12               4) Alyssa Powell 11               
 12 Westview                                              51.31   3 
     1) Lauren Gastineau 9              2) Dominique Keel 12              
     3) Jillian Thomas 12               4) Madeline Leavitt 9             
 13 Sandy                                                 51.37   2 
     1) Zoe Higgins 10                  2) Caitlyn Safley 12              
     3) Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya 12     4) Juanita Birdsong 12            
 14 Central Catholic                                      51.63   3 
     1) Gabby Galluzzo 9                2) Allie Cichoke 11               
     3) Matija McLaughlin 11            4) Ashley Harmon 12               
 15 Oregon City                                           51.79   2 
     1) Amber Fifield 11                2) Chelsea Bone 9                 
     3) Kylie Svendsen 12               4) Becca Houk 10                  
 16 Walnut Grove                                          51.85   3 
     1) Simone Perrie 9                 2) Meg Harradine 12               
     3) Samantha Gillis 12              4) Ashley Windsor 12              
 17 Southridge                                            51.89   3 
     1) Lily Mayko 12                   2) Natalie Leckey 10              
     3) Sydney Castillo 9               4) Jordyn Searle 11               
 18 Catlin Gabel                                          52.37   2 
     1) Mariah Morton 12                2) Adele English 9                
     3) Cammy Edwards 12                4) Audrey Davis 11                
 19 Churchill                                             52.58   2 
     1) Rebecca Liebig 11               2) Rochelle Pappel 12             
     3) Chana Bowman 10                 4) Mariah Sherrill 9              
 20 Capital                                               52.94   1 
     1) Mary Agnes Villanueva 12        2) Haley Chamberlin 9             
     3) Payton McGuin 9                 4) Stefanie Taylor 10             
 21 South Eugene                                          52.98   2 
     1) Caitlin Murphy 11               2) Anna MacArthur 12              
     3) Bryn Hemsley 11                 4) Grace Pinckney 9               
 22 Cascade Christian                                     53.24   2 
     1) Gracie Bevan 11                 2) Alex Torano 9                  
     3) Mallory Mann 10                 4) Brittany Brown 11              
 23 Hoquiam                                               53.62   2 
     1) Sarah Chapin 11                 2) Olivia Rose 9                  
     3) Tiffani Dhooghe 11              4) Lindsay Leonard 11             
 24 Aloha                                                 53.92   4 
     1) Alina Grawrock 12               2) Demetria Andrews 10            
     3) Eka Archibong 10                4) Bree Chang 9                   
 25 Horizon Christian                                     54.75   1 
     1) Sasha Iliyn 11                  2) Mary Auxier 11                 
     3) Rachel Cotner 12                4) Lael Bridge 9                  
 26 Tillamook                                             55.31   1 
     1) Nanna Astrup 12                 2) Alexis Otis 10                 
     3) Katelin Kaufman 10              4) Mackenzie Nuzum 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Mary's Academy                                   4:01.30   4 
     1) Molly Vranizan 12               2) Paige Rice 10                  
     3) Julia Read 12                   4) Carly Januzzi 12               
  2 Sandy                                               4:03.42   4 
     1) Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya 12     2) Zoe Higgins 10                 
     3) Caitlyn Safley 12               4) Juanita Birdsong 12            
  3 Summit                                              4:04.78   4 
     1) Josie Kinney 11                 2) Miranda Brown 9                
     3) Ashley Maton 12                 4) Keelin Moehl 12                
  4 Jesuit                                              4:06.65   3 
     1) Chloe Smith 9                   2) Abby Wachter 10                
     3) Natalie Johnson 11              4) Lindsay Sheaffer 11            
  5 Walnut Grove                                        4:08.41   4 
     1) Meg Harradine 12                2) Danica Matson 12               
     3) Dallas Tilley 10                4) Andrea Robinson 12             
  6 Richland                                            4:09.00   4 
     1) Roddie Shanley 12               2) Sophie Podhaisky 10            
     3) Lindsey Bradley 9               4) Shanice Lakes 11               
  7 Oregon City                                         4:10.37   3 
     1) Kylie Svendsen 12               2) Chelsea Bone 9                 
     3) Mariah Edgecomb 9               4) Katie Kohler 11                
  8 Central Catholic                                    4:11.33   3 
     1) Ashley Harmon 12                2) Deniesha Washington 10         
     3) Matija McLaughlin 11            4) Maheyla Molinari 11            
  9 Kentwood                                            4:12.05   3 
     1) Carly Horn 11                   2) Tessa Carlin 10                
     3) Megan McNally 12                4) Amari Bradley 9                
 10 Skyview                                             4:12.46   2 
     1) Mallory Nickles 12              2) Shelby Lee 9                   
     3) Rachel Shirley 10               4) Madison Lanford 10             
 11 Camas                                               4:12.67   4 
     1) Kimi Knight 11                  2) Alexa Efraimson 9              
     3) Alissa Pudlitzke 9              4) Savanna Joyce 10               
 12 Kent Meridian                                       4:12.87   3 
     1) Stephanie O'Hara 11             2) Jessy O'Hara 11                
     3) Sara Madden 10                  4) Alexia Martin 12               
 13 South Eugene                                        4:12.90   4 
     1) Erin Clark 11                   2) Anna MacArthur 12              
     3) Phacelia Cramer 9               4) Paige Kouba 12                 
 14 Tigard                                              4:14.31   4 
     1) Brianna Stoppa 9                2) Megan Franz 10                 
     3) Katherine Soldwedel 10          4) Lindsey Rosette 10             
 15 Beaverton                                           4:17.61   2 
     1) Erin Gregoire 9                 2) Corrine Murray 11              
     3) Allie Mueller 9                 4) Lexus Miller-Moylan 9          
 16 Catlin Gabel                                        4:21.20   3 
     1) Fiona Noonan 11                 2) Cammy Edwards 12               
     3) Adele English 9                 4) Talia Quatraro 9               
 17 Cajon                                               4:22.28   3 
     1) Janesha Anthony 12              2) Gabby Bell 11                  
     3) Kirsten Caudle 9                4) Symone Booker 11               
 18 Capital                                             4:27.01   2 
     1) Charli Greene 10                2) Hanna Crow 11                  
     3) Rachel Crowe 12                 4) Madison Guscott 12             
 19 Marist                                              4:27.22   2 
     1) Olivia Del Guercio 10           2) Claire Farrington 9            
     3) Abby Crowell 9                  4) Olivia Houser 12               
 20 Aloha                                               4:34.87   1 
     1) Lindsey Fletcher 9              2) Alina Grawrock 12              
     3) Bree Chang 9                    4) Madison Nichols 9              
 21 Crow                                                4:49.66   1 
     1) Amber Von Essen 9               2) Aimee Green 9                  
     3) Carlie Drullinger 10            4) Regan Grube 9                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sandy                                               4:20.08   3 
     1) Caitlyn Safley 12               2) Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya 12    
     3) Juanita Birdsong 12             4) Zoe Higgins 10                 
  2 Beaverton                                           4:20.15   3 
     1) Molly Mutz-McCay 10             2) Caitlin Anderson 10            
     3) Lexus Miller-Moylan 9           4) Allie Mueller 9                
  3 Kent Meridian                                       4:21.75   3 
     1) Jenica Rogers 10                2) Kariona Micks 10               
     3) Stephanie O'Hara 11             4) Jessy O'Hara 11                
  4 Cajon                                               4:21.86   1 
     1) Kirsten Caudle 9                2) Gabby Bell 11                  
     3) Symone Booker 11                4) Alexis Romero 11               
  5 Oregon City                                         4:23.16   2 
     1) Karrin Shriner 10               2) Amber Fifield 11               
     3) Mariah Edgecomb 9               4) Rachel Crawford 11             
  6 Skyview                                             4:24.40   2 
     1) Madison Lanford 10              2) Mallory Nickles 12             
     3) Jessie Horn 11                  4) Shelby Lee 9                   
  7 Southridge                                          4:24.79   3 
     1) Natalie Leckey 10               2) Sydney Castillo 9              
     3) Lily Mayko 12                   4) Rachel Niesen 10               
  8 Summit                                              4:25.94   3 
     1) Sarah Frazier 12                2) Alexa Thomas 10                
     3) Miranda Brown 9                 4) Kaely Gordon 9                 
  9 Walnut Grove                                        4:27.01   2 
     1) Emma Smithson 9                 2) Simone Perrie 9                
     3) Chelsey Bone 9                  4) Ashley Windsor 12              
 10 Central Catholic                                    4:27.42   1 
     1) Allie Cichoke 11                2) Deniesha Washington 10         
     3) Casey Dumont 9                  4) Maheyla Molinari 11            
 11 South Eugene                                        4:30.22   3 
     1) Bryn Hemsley 11                 2) Grace Pinckney 9               
     3) Nora Elam 11                    4) Erin Clark 11                  
 12 Richland                                            4:30.82   3 
     1) Shanice Lakes 11                2) Anna Croskrey 12               
     3) Sophie Podhaisky 10             4) Hannah Lea 9                   
 13 Sheldon                                             4:31.24   2 
     1) Katelyn Rasmussen 11            2) Hannah Leatham 11              
     3) Geneva Lehnert 9                4) Danielle Girard 10             
 14 Thomas Jefferson                                    4:31.36   3 
     1) Mikayla Allen 10                2) Cheryl Hong 11                 
     3) Courtney Walker 10              4) Ahnika Hendrickson 9           
 15 Kentwood                                            4:33.08   1 
     1) Tori Vallala 10                 2) Malea Munoz 9                  
     3) Amari Bradley 9                 4) Ally Irwin 11                  
 16 Capital                                             4:34.36   2 
     1) Stefanie Taylor 10              2) Madison Guscott 12             
     3) Rachel Crowe 12                 4) Nicole Hartman 10              
 17 Westview                                            4:35.02   1 
     1) Christine Stinson 10            2) Jillian Thomas 12              
     3) Aiyana Bankston 9               4) Nagisa Kodaka 11               
 18 McMinnville                                         4:36.11   2 
     1) Haley Pattishall 11             2) Annika Nyquist 10              
     3) Claire Lawson 12                4) McKenzie Davis 10              
 19 Marist                                              4:40.89   1 
     1) Claire Farrington 9             2) Carley Weixelman 9             
     3) Abby Crowell 9                  4) Olivia Del Guercio 10          
 20 St Mary's Academy                                   4:46.57   2 
     1) Noelle Webster 11               2) Aggie Fitch 10                 
     3) Libby Minitti 12                4) Jensen Borrego 9               
 21 Tillamook                                           4:47.03   1 
     1) Alexis Otis 10                  2) Katelin Kaufman 10             
     3) Christine Schilliger 11         4) Mackenzie Nuzum 10             
 22 Catlin Gabel                                        4:57.61   1 
     1) Audrey Davis 11                 2) Mariah Morton 12               
     3) Fiona Noonan 11                 4) Alexandra van Alebeek 11       
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Eugene                                       12:03.79  
     1) Sara Tsai 9                     2) Phacelia Cramer 9              
     3) Paige Kouba 12                  4) Grace Pinckney 9               
  2 Camas                                              12:12.11  
     1) Camille Parsons 11              2) Kimi Knight 11                 
     3) Austen Reiter 12                4) Alexa Efraimson 9              
  3 Richland                                           12:19.86  
     1) Lauren Perry 10                 2) Sophie Podhaisky 10            
     3) Lindsey Bradley 9               4) Hannah Lea 9                   
  4 Summit                                             12:26.93  
     1) Sara Fristoe 12                 2) Keelin Moehl 12                
     3) Kaely Gordon 9                  4) Ashley Maton 12                
  5 Jesuit                                             12:38.76  
     1) Megan Mullaney 11               2) Natalie Johnson 11             
     3) Colleen Sullivan 10             4) Olivia Artaiz 12               
  6 Centennial                                         12:39.93  
     1) Katie Nicholls 12               2) Emily Stickney 12              
     3) Laura St Clair 12               4) Rachel Sullivan 12             
  7 Kentwood                                           13:03.93  
     1) Nicole Charlton 10              2) Amari Bradley 9                
     3) Megan McNally 12                4) Tessa Carlin 10                
  8 Beaverton                                          13:04.15  
     1) Corrine Murray 11               2) Erin Gregoire 9                
     3) Kendall Chin 12                 4) Allie Mueller 9                
  9 Oregon City                                        13:04.29  
     1) Zoe Clegg 9                     2) Chelsea Bone 9                 
     3) Rachel Crawford 11              4) Miranda Nelson 9               
 10 Skyview                                            13:05.96  
     1) Megan Condon 9                  2) Jessie Horn 11                 
     3) Shelby Lee 9                    4) Katie Hendricks 12             
 11 Central Catholic                                   13:26.31  
     1) Maheyla Molinari 11             2) Riley Ford 9                   
     3) Justine Keller 10               4) Maggie Riley 11                
 12 Sandy                                              13:28.85  
     1) Zoe Higgins 10                  2) Ali Gunesch 12                 
     3) Morgan Greenlee 9               4) Dalen Richardson 10            
 13 Capital                                            13:31.30  
     1) Nicole Hartman 10               2) Charli Greene 10               
     3) Eliza Ramsey 11                 4) Kim Farrar 9                   
 14 Aloha                                              13:45.26  
     1) Desyre Blackburn 11             2) Alina Grawrock 12              
     3) Amanda Stowe 11                 4) Samantha Wight 12              
 15 Marist                                             13:50.28  
     1) Emily Hollander 10              2) Olivia Del Guercio 10          
     3) Olivia Houser 12                4) Kanna Scoggin 12               
 16 Westview                                           13:51.23  
     1) Lisa Bloch 12                   2) Nagisa Kodaka 11               
     3) Morgan McClincy 12              4) Laura Engle 11                 
 17 Kent Meridian                                      13:59.03  
     1) Ruby Virk 10                    2) Alexia Martin 12               
     3) Allyson Reaney 10               4) Briann Funk 10                 
 18 Springfield                                        13:59.04  
     1) Rhonda Costin 12                2) Whitney Bradshaw 12            
     3) Emily Anderson 9                4) Sharee Hamilton 11             
 19 Thomas Jefferson                                   14:00.25  
     1) Amanda Ditzhazy 12              2) Bailey Bonaci 12               
     3) Angelina Castelo 12             4) Kelin Doner 10                 
 20 Walnut Grove                                       14:21.27  
     1) Dallas Tilley 10                2) Meg Harradine 12               
     3) Chelsey Bone 9                  4) Cyrena Timmins 9               
 21 St Mary's Academy                                  14:23.73  
     1) Isabelle Berry 11               2) Sophie Kurschner 10            
     3) Emelia Austin 9                 4) Katie Welgan 10                
 22 Catlin Gabel                                       14:31.50  
     1) Alexandra van Alebeek 11        2) Fiona Noonan 11                
     3) Lauren Fogelstrom 9             4) Hannah Rotwein 11              
 23 Cascade Christian                                  14:32.07  
     1) Katelyn Stephens 10             2) Brittany Brown 11              
     3) Carly Smith 12                  4) Cheyenne Auchard 9             
 24 Elma                                               14:51.53  
     1) Daphne Peek 9                   2) Natalie Grant 9                
     3) Brianna Lusby 9                 4) Eva Chaillat 12                
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Almen                12 Santiam Chri             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chelsea Muskelly          12 Kent Meridia             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Michelle Ellis            12 Hillsboro                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Sarah Taylor              12 Summit                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lucinda Howard            12 Summit                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jessica Lautenbach        12 Westview                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Katie Evans               10 South Eugene             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elizabeth Quick           11 Richland                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Michelle Kiss             12 Mountain Vie             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Alexis Anderson           12 Neah-Kah-Nie             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hannah Leatham            11 Sheldon                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hannah Garrity            10 Westview                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Alicia Lopez              12 Hoquiam                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Carly Horn                11 Kentwood                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Geneva Lehnert             9 Sheldon                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Shelby Smithson           12 Walnut Grove             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Morgan Kueter             12 Bartlett                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Mikaila Johnson           10 Hoquiam                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Lucy Bellville            10 McMinnville              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Lauren Neff               11 Camas                    1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Charlene Manning          12 Richland                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Emma Smithson              9 Walnut Grove             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Courtney Jost             11 Gig Harbor                  NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Quick           11 Richland                 3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Beth Parrish              11 Kentwood                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Elizabeth King            12 St Mary's Ac             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        11 Earl Marriot             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Annie Sidor               11 Summit                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alexys Martens            12 Beaverton                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Montana Pellegrini        11 Thomas Jeffe             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Samantha Tollerud         10 Churchill                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Julianne Quinn            10 South Eugene             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Linnea Fong               12 St Mary's                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Marissa Gehring           12 Oregon City              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Juliana Adams             11 Kent Meridia             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Emily McGaffey            11 Westview                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sarah Mihulka             11 Springfield              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Hannah Graunke            11 St Mary's                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Mia Harrie                11 St Mary's                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Allison Arthur            11 Thomas Jeffe             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Emily Sackinger           11 Sherwood                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Marialice Rowland         11 South Eugene             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Samantha Anderlie         12 North Eugene             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Mandie Bowen              12 Hoquiam                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Paige Jackson             11 Camas                    2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood                 5.72m   1.2  18-09.25 
     5.42m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.9) 5.46m(1.1) 5.72m(1.2) 5.36m(0.7) FOUL     
  2 Courtney Jost             11 Gig Harbor               5.59m   0.9  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.9) 5.41m(1.2) FOUL      5.45m(2.1) FOUL      5.37m(0.9)
  3 Ayana Gales               12 Cajon                    5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
     5.17m(0.7) 5.15m(0.1) 5.13m(1.8) 4.98m(1.8) 5.09m(2.8) 5.44m(1.0)
  4 Kathran Dean              12 Mountain Vie             5.43m   1.5  17-09.75 
     5.24m(0.1) FOUL      5.23m(1.6) 5.43m(1.5) 5.33m(0.5) 5.15m(2.1)
  5 Sierra Arlauskas          12 Jesuit                   5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(0.1) 5.25m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.04m(1.3) 5.14m(1.0)
  6 Susannah Philbrick        11 McKay                    5.28m   0.5  17-04.00 
     5.08m(2.1) 5.28m(0.5) 5.16m(1.1) 5.05m(+0.0) FOUL      5.05m(2.4)
  7 Mariah Morton             12 Catlin Gabel             5.18m   1.4  17-00.00 
     5.16m(0.8) FOUL      5.18m(1.4) 5.07m(0.8) 5.05m(1.4) 5.12m(1.3)
  8 Jessica Lautenbach        12 Westview                 5.15m   0.9  16-10.75 
     4.88m(1.4) 5.15m(0.9) 5.12m(1.9) 5.08m(1.2) FOUL      PASS     
  9 Kristin Clark             12 Sheldon                  5.14m   3.2  16-10.50 
     5.14m(3.2) 5.10m(1.4) 5.05m(2.5)            
 10 Jordyn Searle             11 Southridge               4.95m   1.7  16-03.00 
     4.79m(1.2) 4.45m(0.7) 4.95m(1.7)            
 10 Alicia Lopez              12 Hoquiam                  4.95m   1.8  16-03.00 
     4.95m(1.8) 4.80m(2.1) 4.62m(2.2)            
 12 Lindsey Dahl              12 Thomas Jeffe             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.74m(0.8) 4.92m(+0.0)            
 13 Savanna Joyce             10 Camas                    4.89m   2.5  16-00.50 
     4.89m(2.5) 4.73m(1.0) 4.81m(1.1)            
 14 Dakota Buhler             10 McMinnville              4.81m   2.2  15-09.50 
     FOUL      4.81m(2.2) ND(NWI)            
 15 Keerena Emerald           11 Springfield              4.80m   0.9  15-09.00 
     4.61m(1.4) 4.80m(0.9) FOUL                 
 16 Whitney Bradshaw          12 Springfield              4.77m   1.9  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 17 Alexis Anderson           12 Neah-Kah-Nie             4.72m   2.2  15-06.00 
     4.72m(2.2) 4.56m(1.3) 4.64m(0.5)            
 18 Elizabeth Quick           11 Richland                 4.68m   1.8  15-04.25 
     4.43m(2.2) 4.62m(1.7) 4.68m(1.8)            
 19 Matija McLaughlin         11 Central Cath             4.64m   1.2  15-02.75 
     4.59m(1.8) 4.57m(2.2) 4.64m(1.2)            
 20 Mikala Otto                9 Sherwood                 4.57m   0.4  15-00.00 
     4.48m(1.6) FOUL      4.57m(0.4)            
 -- Michelle Kiss             12 Mountain Vie              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Jost             11 Gig Harbor              11.58m   1.0  38-00.00 
     11.58m(1.0) 11.45m(1.1) FOUL      11.51m(2.2) 11.51m(1.5) FOUL     
  2 Kathran Dean              12 Mountain Vie            11.25m   1.7  36-11.00 
     10.77m(1.0) 10.86m(+0.0) 10.82m(1.1) 11.25m(1.7) 11.02m(2.2) 10.98m(+0.0)
  3 Sarah Toeaina             10 Kentwood                11.05m   1.3  36-03.00 
     10.34m(1.1) 10.72m(0.8) 10.62m(1.2) 10.65m(0.8) 11.05m(1.3) 10.88m(1.3)
  4 Sydney Allen              12 Camas                   10.91m   2.0  35-09.50 
     FOUL      10.73m(1.2) 10.91m(2.0) 10.39m(0.4) FOUL      10.82m(1.8)
  5 Alexis Anderson           12 Neah-Kah-Nie            10.91m   2.1  35-09.50 
     10.79m(+0.0) 10.37m(0.8) 10.44m(0.9) 10.57m(0.7) 10.51m(1.3) 10.91m(2.1)
  6 Ayana Gales               12 Cajon                   10.88m   1.3  35-08.50 
     10.73m(1.7) 10.59m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.31m(1.6) 10.88m(1.3)
  7 Lucinda Howard            12 Summit                  10.84m   1.3  35-06.75 
     10.83m(1.2) 10.84m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Kristin Clark             12 Sheldon                 10.54m   0.4  34-07.00 
     10.39m(1.6) 10.18m(0.8) 10.54m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Susannah Philbrick        11 McKay                   10.47m   1.3  34-04.25 
     10.06m(1.2) 10.47m(1.3) 10.38m(1.2)            
 10 Lindsey Dahl              12 Thomas Jeffe            10.46m   1.2  34-04.00 
     10.06m(1.3) 10.12m(1.2) 10.46m(1.2)            
 11 Chloe Watson              11 Kent Meridia            10.41m   1.4  34-02.00 
     10.31m(1.1) 10.23m(1.1) 10.41m(1.4)            
 12 Emily Shannon             12 Oregon City             10.18m   1.7  33-04.75 
     10.18m(1.7) ND(NWI) 9.77m(0.8)            
 13 Sierra Arlauskas          12 Jesuit                  10.13m   1.5  33-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.13m(1.5)            
 14 Dakota Buhler             10 McMinnville             10.09m   2.7  33-01.25 
     10.09m(2.7) 10.08m(1.4) 10.04m(0.8)            
 15 Camiele Cleveland         10 Capital                 10.03m   0.8  32-11.00 
     10.03m(0.8) ND(NWI) 9.69m(1.6)            
 15 Elizabeth Coryell         10 Westview                10.03m   1.7  32-11.00 
     10.03m(1.7) 9.67m(0.9) ND(NWI)            
 17 Whitney Bradshaw          12 Springfield              9.96m   0.8  32-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.96m(0.8)            
 18 Bethany Lipska             9 Elma                     9.85m   0.8  32-03.75 
     9.57m(0.9) ND(NWI) 9.85m(0.8)            
 18 Mariah Morton             12 Catlin Gabel             9.85m  +0.0  32-03.75 
     9.85m(+0.0) 9.82m(1.2) ND(NWI)            
 20 Cyrena Timmins             9 Walnut Grove             9.73m   0.8  31-11.25 
     9.73m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 21 Keerena Emerald           11 Springfield              9.65m   1.0  31-08.00 
     FOUL      9.26m(0.9) 9.65m(1.0)            
 22 Kate Schifferdecker       11 Horizon Chri             9.55m   2.2  31-04.00 
     FOUL      9.25m(0.8) 9.55m(2.2)            
 23 Brigit O'Sullivan         11 St Mary's Ac             9.17m   2.3  30-01.00 
     9.17m(2.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyx Toeaina              12 Kentwood                12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.98m  12.56m  12.76m  FOUL  12.80m  12.21m
  2 McKenzie Warren           12 Sandy                   12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.97m  11.41m  12.36m  12.08m  11.89m  12.33m
  3 Mikayla Friend            12 Oregon City             12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.67m  11.74m  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jo-Anne Jessee            11 Cascade Chri            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.39m  11.55m  11.86m  11.22m  11.23m  11.69m
  5 Ami Wick                  12 Sheldon                 11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.61m  10.65m  11.65m  11.12m  10.81m  10.02m
  6 Kaya Warrior              10 Thomas Jeffe            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  11.31m  11.11m  11.23m  11.05m  10.76m
  7 Marisa Hamilton           11 Southridge              11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.69m  10.66m  11.12m  10.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rachel Picknell           12 Roseburg                10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.77m  FOUL  10.31m  10.62m  10.88m  10.44m
  9 Makena Schroder           12 Sandy                   10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.59m  FOUL  10.65m            
 10 Sammi Markham             11 Gig Harbor              10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.32m  10.57m  FOUL            
 11 Summer Young              12 Aloha                   10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.38m  10.44m  10.51m            
 12 Tiffiny Rattanaphosy      11 Springfield             10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.57m  10.35m  9.92m            
 13 Amber Corbett             11 Camas                   10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.03m  10.20m            
 14 Katie Kosmowski           12 Southridge              10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.50m  ND            
 14 McKenzie Webb             12 Richland                10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.06m  10.18m  10.16m            
 16 Helen Harder              12 Westview                10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.43m  10.03m  10.04m            
 17 Jordan Hunter             10 Skyview                 10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  10.03m            
 18 Kamila Wojciechowski      11 St. Thomas M             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.34m  9.32m            
 19 Jessica Clemons           12 Capital                  9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.38m  9.42m  9.59m            
 20 Alexa DeYoung             11 Gig Harbor               9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.30m  9.56m  9.16m            
 21 Breanne Johnston          11 Oregon City              9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.46m  9.55m  9.16m            
 22 Olivia Moriconi           10 Pitt Meadows             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  FOUL  9.30m            
 -- Elyse Cuthbertson         10 Sherwood                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Johnson            12 Hillsboro               41.66m     136-08 
      40.90m  41.04m  37.21m  32.93m  41.66m  40.73m
  2 McKenzie Warren           12 Sandy                   41.60m     136-06 
      FOUL  40.89m  41.60m  40.65m  41.35m  41.48m
  3 Ariel Oliver              12 McMinnville             40.95m     134-04 
      39.96m  35.98m  38.23m  31.88m  38.92m  40.95m
  4 Alyx Toeaina              12 Kentwood                40.82m     133-11 
      34.26m  39.28m  37.21m  40.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rachel Picknell           12 Roseburg                38.54m     126-05 
      38.54m  FOUL  32.69m  37.35m  FOUL  38.31m
  6 Laura Grube               12 Crow                    37.49m     123-00 
      37.49m  FOUL  35.97m  35.62m  FOUL  36.55m
  7 Mikayla Friend            12 Oregon City             37.09m     121-08 
      35.95m  ND  36.26m  32.49m  33.86m  37.09m
  8 Summer Young              12 Aloha                   36.82m     120-10 
      36.19m  36.82m  35.27m  35.90m  35.74m  FOUL
  9 Makena Schroder           12 Sandy                   35.31m     115-10 
      33.07m  35.31m  31.74m            
 10 Hannah Gill               12 Horizon Chri            34.94m     114-07 
      32.25m  34.14m  34.94m            
 11 Olivia Moriconi           10 Pitt Meadows            34.01m     111-07 
      FOUL  34.01m  FOUL            
 12 Tiffiny Rattanaphosy      11 Springfield             33.11m     108-07 
      33.05m  FOUL  33.11m            
 13 Michelle Kinney           10 Cascade Chri            33.08m     108-06 
      31.09m  30.04m  33.08m            
 14 Ali Wick                  12 Sheldon                 32.98m     108-02 
      32.30m  32.98m  ND            
 15 Emily Hamilton            11 Sherwood                32.86m     107-10 
      32.86m  32.68m  32.62m            
 16 Lizzie Hager              12 South Eugene            32.02m     105-01 
      26.01m  30.80m  32.02m            
 17 Kelly Cruise              12 McKay                   30.13m      98-10 
      30.13m  ND  ND            
 18 Jordan Hunter             10 Skyview                 30.06m      98-07 
      28.70m  30.06m  ND            
 19 Helen Harder              12 Westview                29.90m      98-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.90m            
 20 Megan Crumley             12 North Marion            27.13m      89-00 
      ND  ND  27.13m            
 21 Macey Weitz               10 Richland                26.36m      86-06 
      26.36m  ND  ND            
 -- Kamila Wojciechowski      11 St. Thomas M                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Adriann Martin            12 Roseburg                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Girls Hammer Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Warren           12 Sandy                   46.66m     153-01 
      44.00m  FOUL  43.83m  46.66m  FOUL  44.36m
  2 Carolyn Gravelle          12 Snohomish               39.20m     128-07 
      38.06m  39.20m  37.95m  37.86m  FOUL  33.97m
  3 Rachel Martschinske       12 Camas                   37.41m     122-09 
      36.01m  35.66m  35.38m  37.41m  30.47m  31.83m
  4 Olivia Moriconi           10 Pitt Meadows            36.69m     120-04 
      36.31m  FOUL  FOUL  36.69m  34.38m  36.42m
  5 Ami Wick                  12 Sheldon                 36.10m     118-05 
      30.25m  34.79m  FOUL  35.08m  36.10m  FOUL
  6 Ali Wick                  12 Sheldon                 35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.80m  33.07m  35.77m  FOUL
  7 Kylie Scott               12 Glacier Peak            33.78m     110-10 
      31.52m  33.29m  FOUL  FOUL  32.71m  33.78m
  8 Laura Grube               12 Crow                    28.19m      92-06 
      FOUL  28.19m  25.59m  25.84m  24.99m  FOUL
  9 Regan Grube                9 Crow                    21.94m      72-00 
      21.94m  ND  FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makena Schroder           12 Sandy                   41.58m     136-05 
      ND  41.58m  39.80m  41.22m  41.50m  40.68m
  2 Amber Corbett             11 Camas                   38.60m     126-08 
      ND  FOUL  32.86m  30.78m  34.50m  38.60m
  3 Bethany Drake             12 Sandy                   37.84m     124-02 
      ND  32.24m  34.76m  37.84m  33.90m  35.78m
  4 Kacie Seims               12 Kentwood                37.68m     123-07 
      ND  33.84m  34.70m  37.10m  37.68m  37.24m
  5 Laura Grube               12 Crow                    36.50m     119-09 
      ND  35.40m  FOUL  36.44m  36.50m  35.38m
  6 Adriann Martin            12 Roseburg                36.08m     118-04 
      ND  35.00m  33.98m  34.02m  33.78m  36.08m
  7 Elyse Cuthbertson         10 Sherwood                35.14m     115-03 
      28.10m  31.34m  35.14m  34.80m  30.94m  32.08m
  8 Emily Hamilton            11 Sherwood                34.68m     113-09 
      32.94m  34.00m  34.20m  32.32m  33.32m  34.68m
  9 Katie Maginnis            12 Southridge              33.42m     109-08 
      32.28m  33.42m  31.64m            
 10 Shayna Wilson             11 Aberdeen                33.18m     108-10 
      ND  29.34m  33.18m           
 11 Brionna DeSantis          12 Siuslaw                 32.36m     106-02 
      30.14m  32.36m  30.40m            
 12 Jo-Anne Jessee            11 Cascade Chri            32.16m     105-06 
      ND  32.16m  29.44m           
 13 Jenna Jones               12 Mountain Vie            31.60m     103-08 
      ND  FOUL  31.60m            
 14 Megan Crumley             12 North Marion            30.92m     101-05 
      30.92m  29.62m  ND            
 15 Bridgette Underwood       10 Richland                30.90m     101-04 
      30.90m  30.26m  30.14m            
 16 Bailey Lindsley           11 Mountain Vie            30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  29.12m  30.06m            
 17 Hayley Kau                11 Crow                    29.38m      96-05 
      28.50m  29.38m  ND            
 18 Maggie Eddings            11 North Eugene            29.26m      96-00 
      ND  29.26m  29.14m            
 19 Mikayla Friend            12 Oregon City             27.82m      91-03 
      27.82m  ND  ND            
 20 Lauren Cabe               11 Gig Harbor              27.30m      89-07 
      27.30m  ND  ND            
 21 Megan Bannister           12 McMinnville             25.24m      82-10 
      25.24m  FOUL  ND            
 -- Taylor Barrus             12 Skyview                     ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Kelly Cruise              12 McKay                       ND            
      ND x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatum Taylor              11 O'Dea                    10.65   1.9  5 
  2 Justin Browne             12 Gig Harbor               10.92   1.9  5 
  3 Sheldon Prince            12 Aloha                    11.04   1.9  5 
  4 Xavier Coleman            11 Jesuit                   11.17   1.4  2 
  5 Trevon Clay               12 Aloha                    11.21   1.9  5 
  6 Cameron Bremner           11 Tigard                   11.25   0.5  4 
  7 Nolan Hoiness             11 Hoquiam                  11.27   1.9  5 
  8 Mitch Horning             10 Sheldon                  11.27   0.5  4 
  9 Cristian Morris           11 Sherwood                 11.29   0.5  4 
 10 Lucas Strong              11 Gig Harbor               11.35   1.4  2 
 11 Kevin Washington          11 Skyview                  11.36   0.5  3 
 12 Tim Pelan Jr.             12 Hoquiam                  11.36   0.5  4 
 13 Justin Cornejo            11 Oregon City              11.41   0.5  3 
 14 Nathan Starnes            10 North Eugene             11.43   0.5  4 
 14 Joshua Golden             11 Camas                    11.43   0.5  4 
 16 Chad Payne                12 St. George's             11.48   0.5  3 
 17 TJ Peay                   12 Summit                   11.49   0.5  4 
 18 Brandon Wick              12 Tigard                   11.50   1.9  5 
 19 Josh Han                  12 Churchill                11.51   0.5  3 
 20 Calvin Park               10 South Eugene             11.55   0.5  4 
 21 Jaden Davis               12 North Marion             11.56   0.5  3 
 22 Malcolm Lee               10 St. Thomas M             11.57   1.4  2 
 23 Troy Grove                11 Sheldon                  11.57   1.9  5 
 24 Peter Estrada             12 Churchill                11.57   1.4  2 
 25 Tucker Molinski           12 Churchill                11.58   1.5  1 
 26 Alex Cartmill             12 Southridge               11.60   0.5  3 
 27 Tre Thomas                11 Kentwood                 11.63   1.5  1 
 28 Giovanni Trasolini        11 St. Thomas M             11.63   0.5  3 
 29 Michael Hauck             12 Central Cath             11.66   1.5  1 
 30 Brandon Williams          11 Cascade Chri             11.71   1.5  1 
 30 Haden Pyatt               12 North Marion             11.71   1.5  1 
 32 Brian Maslen              11 Elma                     11.81   1.5  1 
 33 Jalen Jana                10 St. Thomas M             11.89   1.4  2 
 34 Tyler Gonzalez            11 McKay                    11.93   1.4  2 
 35 Scott Porter              12 Neah-Kah-Nie             11.94   1.5  1 
 36 Ryan Sederstrom           12 Horizon Chri             11.96   1.5  1 
 37 Cedric Payne              10 St. George's             12.11   1.4  2 
 -- Thomas Tyner              11 Aloha                      DNF   1.9  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cameron Scarlett           9 Central Cath             11.61   1.6  2 
  2 Brandon Stribling          9 Kentwood                 11.67   1.6  2 
  3 Tanner Scanlon             9 McMinnville              11.68   1.8  1 
  4 Cole Zarcone               9 Camas                    11.78   1.6  2 
  5 Mason Jackson              9 Richland                 11.83   1.6  2 
  6 Jake Hanna                 8 Elgin Park               11.83   1.6  2 
  7 Chase Morrison             9 Jesuit                   11.85   1.8  1 
  8 Bailey Paladin             9 Kentwood                 11.86   1.8  1 
  9 Gavin Marsonette           9 South Eugene             11.93   1.8  1 
 10 Tyler White                9 Hoquiam                  11.98   1.6  2 
 11 Coy Vandehey               9 Oregon City              12.07   1.8  1 
 12 Jason Kimoto               9 Walnut Grove             12.16   1.8  1 
 13 Ryan Chase                 9 Capital                  12.17   1.8  1 
 14 Jed Emmonds                9 Neah-Kah-Nie             12.37   1.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatum Taylor              11 O'Dea                    21.66   0.2  5 
  2 Sheldon Prince            12 Aloha                    22.05   0.2  5 
  3 Byron Howell              12 Garfield                 22.08   0.2  5 
  4 Daquon Brunson            12 Bartlett                 22.51   0.2  5 
  5 Christian Wood            12 Aloha                    22.52   0.2  5 
  6 Cristian Morris           11 Sherwood                 22.81   0.2  5 
  7 Kevin Washington          11 Skyview                  22.92   1.8  3 
  8 Kendall Green             12 Thomas Jeffe             23.13   1.8  3 
  9 Giovanni Trasolini        11 St. Thomas M             23.15   1.1  4 
 10 Jarey Suiter              12 Kent Meridia             23.16   1.1  4 
 11 Josh Han                  12 Churchill                23.17   1.8  3 
 12 Tucker Molinski           12 Churchill                23.18   1.8  3 
 13 Carson Clow               12 McMinnville              23.29   1.1  2 
 14 Nathan Starnes            10 North Eugene             23.30   0.2  5 
 15 Jason Thomas              11 Roseburg                 23.32   1.1  2 
 16 Chad Payne                12 St. George's             23.33   1.1  4 
 17 Tim Pelan Jr.             12 Hoquiam                  23.37   1.1  4 
 18 Mitch Horning             10 Sheldon                  23.38   1.1  4 
 19 Nolan Hoiness             11 Hoquiam                  23.38   1.1  4 
 20 Ryan Koth                 12 North Eugene             23.44   1.1  2 
 21 Cameron Straton           12 Horizon Chri             23.55   1.1  2 
 22 Peter Estrada             12 Churchill                23.57   1.1  2 
 23 Alex Cartmill             12 Southridge               23.59   1.8  3 
 24 Haden Pyatt               12 North Marion             23.62   1.1  2 
 25 Brandon Williams          11 Cascade Chri             23.67   1.1  2 
 26 Jaden Davis               12 North Marion             23.74   1.1  4 
 27 Markus Pullen             11 Tillamook                23.75   1.4  1 
 28 Brian Maslen              11 Elma                     23.88   1.4  1 
 29 Rashaun Rivers            10 St. Thomas M             24.26   1.4  1 
 30 Christian Verkest         12 Sherwood                 24.29   1.4  1 
 31 Cedric Payne              10 St. George's             24.55   1.1  2 
 32 Myron Moore               11 Tillamook                24.55   1.4  1 
 33 Tyler Forrester           11 Horizon Chri             24.96   1.4  1 
 34 Steven Tyndall            12 Walnut Grove             25.49   1.4  1 
 -- Jordan Morgan             10 Southridge                  FS   1.4  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byron Howell              12 Garfield                 49.06   5 
  2 Daquon Brunson            12 Bartlett                 49.80   5 
  3 Michael Wilson            11 Summit                   50.15   5 
  4 Harrison Leep             12 St Mary's                50.33   5 
  5 Kane Kennedy              11 McMinnville              50.60   5 
  6 Trevor Dye                12 Oregon City              51.28   5 
  7 Garret Steuk              10 Gig Harbor               51.38   4 
  8 Kendall Green             12 Thomas Jeffe             51.46   4 
  9 John Koch                 12 C.S. Lewis A             51.56   4 
 10 Cartez Green              11 Kent Meridia             51.58   3 
 11 Christian Wood            12 Aloha                    51.71   5 
 12 Colton Bloom              11 Marist                   51.72   5 
 13 Ryan Koth                 12 North Eugene             52.24   3 
 14 Brook Butler              12 Aloha                    52.31   3 
 15 Brandon Williams          11 Cascade Chri             52.39   4 
 16 Joshua Golden             11 Camas                    52.39   4 
 17 Javier Mandera            12 Roseburg                 52.69   2 
 18 Brent Pottenger           10 Central Cath             52.70   2 
 19 Jeremy Morse              12 Churchill                52.76   3 
 20 Markus Pullen             11 Tillamook                52.79   3 
 21 Cameron Straton           12 Horizon Chri             53.43   3 
 22 Kyle Schrader             12 Camas                    53.48   4 
 23 Henry West                10 South Eugene             53.57   3 
 24 Cole Nixon                10 Sherwood                 53.59   2 
 25 Jimmy Frasier             11 Sandy                    53.70   2 
 26 Quincy Carter             10 Kent Meridia             53.76   4 
 27 Spenser Schmidt           10 Churchill                53.88   2 
 28 Tarik Richardson          12 South Eugene             53.93   3 
 29 Philippe Josi             10 Tillamook                54.23   1 
 30 Myron Moore               11 Tillamook                54.60   2 
 31 Erick Atkins              11 Elma                     54.91   2 
 32 Christian Parr            10 North Marion             55.29   1 
 33 Manu Rasmussen            10 Tigard                   55.86   1 
 34 Cody Hoyt                 11 Catlin Gabel             57.67   1 
 35 Jed Emmonds                9 Neah-Kah-Nie           1:00.63   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Goodwin            12 Kwantlen Par           1:56.80  
  2 Will Drinkwater           12 Gig Harbor             1:57.53  
  3 Jackson Darland           11 Sheldon                1:58.43  
  4 Matthew So                11 St. George's           1:58.49  
  5 Blake Davidson            12 Centennial             1:59.37  
  6 Aaron Schlossman          10 Garfield               1:59.64  
  7 Danny Lunder              12 Kentwood               2:00.35  
  8 Sean Clausen              12 Westview               2:00.63  
  9 Sam Remington             10 Jesuit                 2:00.75  
 10 Brian Eimstad             12 South Eugene           2:00.76  
 11 Poli Baltazar             11 Aberdeen               2:01.28  
 12 Casey Peloquin            12 Gig Harbor             2:01.46  
 13 Neal Larson               12 Siuslaw                2:02.02  
 13 Dane Anderson             12 Sherwood               2:02.02  
 15 Hudson Eustace            12 Cascade Chri           2:02.12  
 16 Ben Rodriguez             10 Roseburg               2:02.97  
 17 Carlos Cornejo            12 McKay                  2:03.07  
 18 Liam McKay                10 Lord Tweedsm           2:03.16  
 19 Parris Joyce              12 Catlin Gabel           2:03.35  
 20 Jovan Zigic               12 St. George's           2:03.36  
 21 Stewart Kunzelman         10 Kent Meridia           2:03.90  
 22 Thomas Dolan              11 Bartlett               2:04.17  
 23 Brian Robles              12 Mountain Vie           2:04.20  
 24 Trey Hargrove             10 McKay                  2:04.31  
 25 Michael Schrum            12 Springfield            2:05.07  
 26 Wesley Early              12 Bartlett               2:05.51  
 27 Reid Muller                9 Pitt Meadows           2:05.53  
 28 Martin Ramos III          10 Tigard                 2:05.89  
 29 Andrew McCullough         10 South Eugene           2:06.11  
 30 Taran Hughes              12 Westview               2:06.51  
 31 Connor Niemi              12 Mountain Vie           2:06.77  
 32 Zachary Sims               9 Tigard                 2:09.08  
 33 Collin Bates              12 Sandy                  2:09.33  
 34 Ethan Klein               11 Aloha                  2:09.42  
 35 Micheal Seed              12 Aloha                  2:09.75  
 36 David Griffith            12 Capital                2:09.90  
 37 Paulo Velez               11 Tillamook              2:10.38  
 38 Chance Bremer             10 Elma                   2:10.42  
 38 Brandon Wilson            12 Catlin Gabel           2:10.42  
 40 Gavin Doremus             10 Marist                 2:11.02  
 41 Sam Davies                 9 Horizon Chri           2:11.93  
 42 Zach Crivella-Bloomer     12 Tillamook              2:12.92  
 43 Cody Hoyt                 11 Catlin Gabel           2:13.11  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Gravel          12 St. George's           3:59.47  
  2 Will Drinkwater           12 Gig Harbor             4:00.20  
  3 Deon Clifford             12 Earl Marriot           4:01.41  
  4 Dan Oekerman              11 Beaverton              4:01.59  
  5 Wolfgang Beck             10 Gig Harbor             4:01.78  
  6 Joe Holvey                12 South Eugene           4:04.71  
  7 Colby Gilbert             11 Skyview                4:05.74  
  8 Eric Alldritt             11 Summit                 4:05.79  
  9 Hayden Schaffner          11 Siuslaw                4:06.19  
 10 Ephraim Tadesse           11 North Surrey           4:06.19  
 11 Aaron Schlossman          10 Garfield               4:06.44  
 12 Luke Hinz                 11 Summit                 4:06.51  
 13 Ryan Peterson             12 Garfield               4:07.08  
 14 Alec Temple               12 Capital                4:07.85  
 15 Jean Baptiste Tooley       9 Central Cath           4:08.80  
 16 Samuel Naffziger          12 Summit                 4:09.68  
 17 Logan Carroll             10 Gig Harbor             4:10.10  
 18 Jamie Coughlin            11 Garfield               4:10.27  
 19 Hudson Eustace            12 Cascade Chri           4:11.09  
 20 Bradley Laughlin          12 Oregon City            4:11.49  
 21 Ryan Jones                12 Southridge             4:12.22  
 22 Matthew Campbell          11 Siuslaw                4:12.69  
 23 Ryan Francis              11 Richland               4:13.40  
 24 Nick Obletz               11 Oregon Episc           4:13.50  
 25 Kenny Freeman             10 Roseburg               4:14.15  
 26 Andrew Kaler              11 Camas                  4:15.09  
 27 Justin Rocereto           12 Southridge             4:15.87  
 28 Tucker Boyd               11 Camas                  4:16.35  
 29 Zach Holloway             12 Central Linn           4:16.82  
 30 Michael Godbout           10 Jesuit                 4:17.63  
 31 Brennen Hewitt            12 Aloha                  4:17.64  
 32 Jason Mahnesmith          12 Springfield            4:17.66  
 33 Nathan Wadhwani           10 Terry Fox              4:19.07  
 34 Joseph Ewers              12 Central Linn           4:19.40  
 35 Luke Hoffman              12 Gig Harbor             4:20.09  
 36 Connor Niemi              12 Mountain Vie           4:20.40  
 37 Daniel Goh                10 St. George's           4:20.50  
 38 Brandon Figueroa          10 Semiahmoo              4:21.20  
 39 Yohan Gebrehiwet          11 Thomas Jeffe           4:21.37  
 40 Scott Rice                12 Tigard                 4:23.62  
 41 Jalen Sekhon              11 Semiahmoo              4:25.75  
 42 Kyle Thompson             10 Central Cath           4:26.53  
 43 Dustin Johnson            11 Kwantlen Par           4:29.20  
 44 Edson Zaldivar            11 Kent Meridia           4:31.39  
 45 Kieran Halliday           10 St. George's           4:33.91  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Oekerman              11 Beaverton              8:41.10  
  2 Wolfgang Beck             10 Gig Harbor             8:42.15  
  3 Timothy Delcourt          11 Kwantlen Par           8:44.30  
  4 Poli Baltazar             11 Aberdeen               8:44.82  
  5 Eric Alldritt             11 Summit                 8:45.95  
  6 David Leavy               12 Jesuit                 8:46.91  
  7 Jackson Darland           11 Sheldon                8:53.68  
  8 Jamie Coughlin            11 Garfield               8:54.80  
  9 Andrew Kaler              11 Camas                  9:00.05  
 10 Alec Temple               12 Capital                9:00.76  
 11 Joseph Ewers              12 Central Linn           9:01.60  
 12 Jack Wilson               12 South Eugene           9:03.86  
 13 Joshua Sealand            11 Jesuit                 9:05.42  
 14 Colby Gilbert             11 Skyview                9:06.90  
 15 Ryan Peterson             12 Garfield               9:08.27  
 16 Andrew Duffy              11 Camas                  9:09.16  
 17 Nathan Wadhwani           10 Terry Fox              9:09.23  
 18 Zach Holloway             12 Central Linn           9:10.19  
 19 Mack Marbas               10 Siuslaw                9:11.63  
 20 Ben Harter                10 Sheldon                9:12.21  
 21 Alec Smith                11 Westview               9:12.79  
 22 Brian McDavitt            11 Jesuit                 9:14.90  
 23 Nic McDaniel              10 McMinnville            9:16.48  
 24 Zack Selko                12 South Eugene           9:16.49  
 25 Isaac Mitchell            10 Sandy                  9:18.35  
 26 Jason Mahnesmith          12 Springfield            9:19.17  
 27 Hunter McGuirk            11 Jesuit                 9:22.97  
 28 Logan Carroll             10 Gig Harbor             9:26.75  
 29 Nick Spencer              12 Aberdeen               9:32.99  
 30 JP Kiefer                 10 Marist                 9:36.51  
 31 Brian Schofield           11 Siuslaw                9:36.61  
 32 Teddy Besrat              12 Kent Meridia           9:41.50  
 33 Mitchell Butler           10 Siuslaw                9:44.09  
 34 Kieran Halliday           10 St. George's           9:44.42  
 35 Matthew Carlson           11 Tigard                 9:47.84  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Maton              9 Summit                 9:09.85  
  2 Tristan Peloquin           9 Gig Harbor             9:11.60  
  3 Reilly Bloomer             9 South Eugene           9:18.90  
  4 Seth Campell               9 Siuslaw                9:25.78  
  5 Kaden Harbertson             Skyview                9:36.99  
  6 Isaac Wadhwani             9 Terry Fox              9:39.13  
  7 Michael Hammer             9 Gig Harbor             9:40.03  
  8 Gunnar Vik                 9 Central Cath           9:43.20  
  9 Taryk Boyd                 9 Camas                  9:43.68  
 10 Sam Lomax                  9 Central Cath           9:45.58  
 11 Jackson Cutler             9 Camas                  9:51.38  
 12 Jared McMeen               9 Kentwood               9:53.56  
 13 Tyler Dille                9 Oregon City            9:54.04  
 14 Spencer Grant              9 Jesuit                 9:56.20  
 15 Nathan Tadesse             9 North Surrey           9:56.62  
 16 Colin Mitchell             9 St. George's           9:57.79  
 17 Trevor Morrow              9 Richland               9:58.08  
 18 Ross Graham                9 St. George's           9:59.88  
 19 Riley McCammon             9 Central Cath          10:01.29  
 20 Tristan Akery              9 Cascade Chri          10:07.66  
 21 Ethan Bauer                9 Skyview               10:13.50  
 22 Garet Neal                 9 Catlin Gabel          10:14.93  
 23 Ruben Santana              9 North Marion          10:17.49  
 24 Andrew Jenck               9 Tillamook             10:39.19  
 25 Truett Hanes               9 Marist                10:43.02  
 26 Joe Wagner                 9 Marist                10:50.21  
 27 Jesus Cornejo              9 McKay                 10:55.32  
 28 Joseph Faletti             9 Crow                  11:02.97  
 29 Gabe Perry                 9 Crow                  11:04.11  
 30 Taylor Dowdy               9 Crow                  11:07.87  
 31 Joseph Endler              9 Catlin Gabel          11:52.11  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Abu Kamara                11 Kent Meridia             14.68   3.0  5 
  2 Jacob Petrie              12 Newberg                  14.78   3.0  5 
  3 Ben Daly-Grafstein        12 St. George's             15.08   3.0  5 
  4 Sean McGetrick            12 Tigard                   15.09   3.0  5 
  5 Bryan Larson              12 Gig Harbor               15.20   2.5  4 
  6 Ryan Cope                 12 Jesuit                   15.37   3.0  5 
  7 Tyler Rohde               11 Chugiak                  15.50   3.0  5 
  8 Royal Black               11 Southridge               15.59   2.5  4 
  9 Tony Sparrow              11 Skyview                  15.60   2.5  4 
 10 Taj Showalter             11 Bartlett                 15.75   2.5  4 
 11 Coleman Byrum             11 Marist                   15.78   3.0  5 
 12 Liam Henshaw              10 Marist                   15.79   2.6  3 
 13 Ivan Popovich             10 Richland                 15.90   2.5  4 
 14 Richard Predmore          12 Bartlett                 15.92   2.6  3 
 15 Joel Stark                12 Elma                     16.01   2.5  4 
 16 Gavin Cowles              11 Churchill                16.06   2.6  3 
 17 Jeff Horton               12 Aloha                    16.13   2.5  4 
 18 Daniel Abdie              11 Westview                 16.35   2.6  3 
 19 Taylor Vicknair           11 McMinnville              16.40   2.6  2 
 20 Nathan McRae              11 Tillamook                16.42   2.6  2 
 21 Max Osborn                12 Roseburg                 16.96   2.6  2 
 22 Gabe Thacker              12 Thomas Jeffe             17.06   2.6  2 
 23 Mason Penrod              12 Sherwood                 17.41   2.6  2 
 24 Zach Phillips             11 Hoquiam                  17.46   2.6  3 
 25 Isareal Inge              12 Aloha                    17.47   2.6  3 
 26 Ray Stark                 10 Elma                     17.60   2.6  3 
 27 Wesley Stirk              10 Tillamook                17.65   2.0  1 
 28 Spencer Brooks            12 Aberdeen                 18.46   2.5  4 
 29 Blake Phillips            10 Horizon Chri             18.55   2.0  1 
 30 Jose Bravo                12 North Marion             18.79   2.0  1 
 31 Gabe Nielsen              10 Horizon Chri             19.25   2.0  1 
 32 David Olvera              12 McKay                    19.60   2.0  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Wilson            11 Summit                   39.55   5 
  2 Tyler Rohde               11 Chugiak                  39.67   5 
  3 Sean McGetrick            12 Tigard                   39.70   5 
  4 Abu Kamara                11 Kent Meridia             40.44   5 
  5 Jacob Petrie              12 Newberg                  40.56   5 
  6 Joel Stark                12 Elma                     40.96   5 
  7 Beau Duronslet            11 Central Cath             41.31   4 
  8 Anthony Galat             10 Richland                 41.33   4 
  9 Ryan Cope                 12 Jesuit                   41.36   5 
 10 Lawrence Wilson           11 Central Cath             41.67   4 
 11 Ray Stark                 10 Elma                     41.88   3 
 12 Isareal Inge              12 Aloha                    42.10   4 
 13 Coleman Byrum             11 Marist                   42.26   2 
 14 Max Dordevic              10 Jesuit                   42.26   3 
 15 Weston Anderson           11 North Eugene             42.84   3 
 16 Taj Showalter             11 Bartlett                 42.85   2 
 17 Sebastian Adugalski       11 St. Thomas M             42.86   4 
 18 Spencer Brooks            12 Aberdeen                 42.94   4 
 19 Terence Grady             10 Kentwood                 43.05   3 
 20 Ryan Trivett              11 Churchill                43.47   2 
 21 Tanner Scanlon             9 McMinnville              43.62   1 
 22 Jake Hanna                 8 Elgin Park               43.76   4 
 23 Jose Bravo                12 North Marion             43.90   1 
 24 Gavin Cowles              11 Churchill                44.01   2 
 25 Max Osborn                12 Roseburg                 44.07   3 
 26 Jeff Horton               12 Aloha                    44.36   2 
 27 Michael Roberts           10 Tigard                   44.98   1 
 28 Robert Bierly              9 Sandy                    45.22   3 
 29 Zach Phillips             11 Hoquiam                  45.80   2 
 30 Cheyne Mayer              12 Capital                  46.02   1 
 31 Gabe Nielsen              10 Horizon Chri             46.86   1 
 32 Tri Tran                  12 South Eugene             46.98   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aloha                                                 42.11   4 
     1) Thomas Tyner 11                 2) Trevon Clay 12                 
     3) Christian Wood 12               4) Sheldon Prince 12              
  2 Gig Harbor                                            42.74   4 
     1) Bryan Larson 12                 2) Lucas Strong 11                
     3) Garret Steuk 10                 4) Justin Browne 12               
  3 Tigard                                                43.21   3 
     1) Brandon Wick 12                 2) Sean McGetrick 12              
     3) Kaz Greene 11                   4) Landon Floyd 9                 
  4 Central Catholic                                      43.56   4 
     1) Michael Hauck 12                2) Lawrence Wilson 11             
     3) DJ Napoli 12                    4) Beau Duronslet 11              
  5 Jesuit                                                43.75   4 
     1) Ryan Cope 12                    2) Joseph Alfieri 10              
     3) Drew Demarco 12                 4) Xavier Coleman 11              
  6 Marist                                                43.84   4 
     1) Liam Henshaw 10                 2) Colton Bloom 11                
     3) Andre Post 12                   4) Austin Baird 11                
  7 Summit                                                43.88   4 
     1) William Butler 12               2) Ben Ritchey 11                 
     3) Nathan Lybarger 10              4) TJ Peay 12                     
  8 Churchill                                             43.96   3 
     1) Peter Estrada 12                2) Josh Han 12                    
     3) Jeremy Morse 12                 4) Tucker Molinski 12             
  9 Kent Meridian                                         43.97   3 
     1) B.J. Phillips 12                2) Abu Kamara 11                  
     3) Henry Hammond 11                4) Jarey Suiter 12                
 10 St. Thomas More                                       44.13   4 
     1) Michael Carney 12               2) Sebastian Adugalski 11         
     3) Malcolm Lee 10                  4) Giovanni Trasolini 11          
 11 McMinnville                                           44.26   3 
     1) Ernesto Martinez 12             2) Carson Clow 12                 
     3) Tanner Scanlon 9                4) Kane Kennedy 11                
 12 Sheldon                                               44.27   3 
     1) Troy Grove 11                   2) Darby Wright 12                
     3) James Stock 9                   4) Mitch Horning 10               
 13 Kentwood                                              44.50   3 
     1) Matt Riddle 12                  2) Brandon Stribling 9            
     3) Bailey Paladin 9                4) Tre Thomas 11                  
 14 Oregon City                                           44.51   4 
     1) Sam Hoult 12                    2) Ryan Cox 11                    
     3) Trevor Dye 12                   4) Justin Cornejo 11              
 15 Hoquiam                                               44.54   3 
     1) Tyler White 9                   2) Paul Girts 11                  
     3) Tim Pelan Jr. 12                4) Nolan Hoiness 11               
 16 Skyview                                               44.61   2 
     1) Tony Sparrow 11                 2) Kevin Washington 11            
     3) Kalvin Johnson 11               4) Forrest Russell 11             
 17 Horizon Christian                                     44.89   2 
     1) Ryan Sederstrom 12              2) Tyler Forrester 11             
     3) Cameron Straton 12              4) Ben Smith 12                   
 18 Southridge                                            44.95   2 
     1) Royal Black 11                  2) Alex Cartmill 12               
     3) Jeffrey Kan 10                  4) Jordan Morgan 10               
 19 North Marion                                          45.28   2 
     1) Zach Packham 12                 2) Jaden Davis 12                 
     3) Haden Pyatt 12                  4) Jeremy Parkinson 12            
 20 McKay                                                 45.29   1 
     1) Caeser Morales 12               2) Joil Barton 12                 
     3) Juan Luis Lopez 12              4) Tyler Gonzalez 11              
 21 Elma                                                  45.37   2 
     1) Ray Stark 10                    2) Erick Atkins 11                
     3) Brian Maslen 11                 4) Joel Stark 12                  
 22 South Eugene                                          45.46   2 
     1) Jay Martin 12                   2) Tarik Richardson 12            
     3) Gavin Marsonette 9              4) Calvin Park 10                 
 23 Sandy                                                 45.53   2 
     1) Garet Jones 12                  2) Collin Bates 12                
     3) Ayden Sofianos 10               4) Nicholas Yungeberg 12          
 24 Richland                                              46.86   3 
     1) Connor Qualheim 12              2) Mason Jackson 9                
     3) Patrick Robinson 12             4) Ivan Popovich 10               
 25 Walnut Grove                                          47.28   1 
     1) Trevor Whiton 10                2) Steven Tyndall 12              
     3) Jason Kimoto 9                  4) Connor McCreadie 11            
 -- Roseburg                                                 DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) Chris Shoffner 12               2) Jason Thomas 11                
     3) Javier Mandera 12               4) Josh Cole 12                   
 -- Thomas Jefferson                                         DQ   1  out of zone 2-3
     1) Rithvik Lagisetti 12            2) Kendall Green 12               
     3) Yobel Mengistu 12               4) Ian Tougher 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Summit                                              3:25.99   4 
     1) Dan Maunder 11                  2) Bradley Laubacher 12           
     3) Luke Hinz 11                    4) Michael Wilson 11              
  2 Oregon City                                         3:27.63   4 
     1) Trevor Dye 12                   2) Sam Hoult 12                   
     3) Joseph Baldwin 12               4) Jarom Youngblood 12            
  3 Jesuit                                              3:27.81   3 
     1) Mark Petrusich 12               2) Joseph Alfieri 10              
     3) Ryan Stevens 12                 4) Xavier Coleman 11              
  4 St. George's                                        3:28.75   4 
     1) Ben Daly-Grafstein 12           2) Matthew So 11                  
     3) Jovan Zigic 12                  4) Christian Gravel 12            
  5 Kent Meridian                                       3:29.78   4 
     1) B.J. Phillips 12                2) Cartez Green 11                
     3) Henry Hammond 11                4) Jarey Suiter 12                
  6 Central Catholic                                    3:29.91   3 
     1) Beau Duronslet 11               2) Jean Baptiste Tooley 9         
     3) Lawrence Wilson 11              4) Brent Pottenger 10             
  7 Aloha                                               3:34.36   4 
     1) Brook Butler 12                 2) Sheldon Prince 12              
     3) Trevon Clay 12                  4) Christian Wood 12              
  8 McKay                                               3:34.43   3 
     1) Joil Barton 12                  2) Carlos Cornejo 12              
     3) Cody Plata 12                   4) Trey Hargrove 10               
  9 Sherwood                                            3:34.48   2 
     1) Cody Thompson 11                2) Cole Nixon 10                  
     3) Dane Anderson 12                4) Cristian Morris 11             
 10 Sandy                                               3:34.74   4 
     1) Garet Jones 12                  2) Jimmy Frasier 11               
     3) Collin Bates 12                 4) Nicholas Yungeberg 12          
 11 Camas                                               3:35.30   3 
     1) Zachary Eagle 10                2) Kyle Schrader 12               
     3) Jackson Cutler 9                4) Joshua Golden 11               
 12 Richland                                            3:35.86   3 
     1) Geoffrey DeShazo 9              2) Aiden Emerick 10               
     3) Ivan Popovich 10                4) Connor Qualheim 12             
 13 St. Thomas More                                     3:36.08   3 
     1) Darthe Capellan 10              2) Malcolm Lee 10                 
     3) Giovanni Trasolini 11           4) Michael Carney 12              
 14 Springfield                                         3:36.27   2 
     1) Cole Trissell 10                2) Michael Schrum 12              
     3) Jason Mahnesmith 12             4) Jonathan Emerald 11            
 15 Kentwood                                            3:36.62   2 
     1) Forrest Salgado 12              2) Bailey Paladin 9               
     3) Robin Cheema 10                 4) Danny Lunder 12                
 16 South Eugene                                        3:36.96   2 
     1) Tarik Richardson 12             2) Joe Holvey 12                  
     3) Peter Helikson 10               4) Henry West 10                  
 17 Elma                                                3:36.97   2 
     1) Ray Stark 10                    2) Erick Atkins 11                
     3) Chance Bremer 10                4) Joel Stark 12                  
 18 Churchill                                           3:37.75   1 
     1) Spenser Schmidt 10              2) Josh Han 12                    
     3) Tucker Molinski 12              4) Jeremy Morse 12                
 19 Tillamook                                           3:41.51   1 
     1) Philippe Josi 10                2) Myron Moore 11                 
     3) Paulo Velez 11                  4) Markus Pullen 11               
 20 Catlin Gabel                                        3:41.53   1 
     1) Ian Smith 10                    2) Chris Belluschi 10             
     3) Cody Hoyt 11                    4) Parris Joyce 12                
 21 Marist                                              3:42.44   2 
     1) Liam Henshaw 10                 2) Coleman Byrum 11               
     3) Sean Champoux 11                4) Colton Bloom 11                
 22 Walnut Grove                                        3:42.96   3 
     1) Kieran Jenkins 10               2) Will Tsai 12                   
     3) James Lam 10                    4) Sean Burnett 12                
 23 Crow                                                3:54.82   1 
     1) Kyle Schwin 9                   2) Kaelan Recca 9                 
     3) Jason Towers 9                  4) Buddy Myers 11                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Summit                                              3:38.64   3 
     1) TJ Peay 12                      2) Ben Ritchey 11                 
     3) Dan Maunder 11                  4) Samuel Naffziger 12            
  2 Oregon City                                         3:38.68   3 
     1) Justin Cornejo 11               2) Ryan Cox 11                    
     3) Trevor Dye 12                   4) Jarom Youngblood 12            
  3 Westview                                            3:38.85   2 
     1) Jordan Bacon 12                 2) Jordan Lemoine 12              
     3) Diego Gonzalez 12               4) Alec Smith 11                  
  4 Camas                                               3:41.93   2 
     1) Cole Zarcone 9                  2) Kyle Schrader 12               
     3) Joshua Golden 11                4) John Doyle 12                  
  5 Skyview                                             3:44.48   1 
     1) Forrest Russell 11              2) Kevin Washington 11            
     3) Skyler Piper 10                 4) Colby Gilbert 11               
  6 Southridge                                          3:45.62   2 
     1) Alex Cartmill 12                2) Jordan Morgan 10               
     3) Kevin Frazier 12                4) Nic Palladino 12               
  7 Kent Meridian                                       3:46.30   3 
     1) B.J. Phillips 12                2) Abu Kamara 11                  
     3) Jarey Suiter 12                 4) Camden Harris 11               
  8 South Eugene                                        3:47.08   2 
     1) Jay Martin 12                   2) Calvin Park 10                 
     3) Tarik Richardson 12             4) Andrew McCullough 10           
  9 Central Catholic                                    3:47.70   3 
     1) Brent Pottenger 10              2) Cameron Scarlett 9             
     3) Zach Davis 10                   4) Peter Bergmann 10              
 10 Richland                                            3:48.93   2 
     1) Mason Jackson 9                 2) Patrick Robinson 12            
     3) Geoffrey DeShazo 9              4) Aiden Emerick 10               
 11 Catlin Gabel                                        3:49.23   1 
     1) Chris Belluschi 10              2) David Lovitz 11                
     3) Ian Smith 10                    4) Parris Joyce 12                
 12 Kentwood                                            3:50.15   2 
     1) Byron Gomez 12                  2) Tre Thomas 11                  
     3) Tanner Heinz 9                  4) Dasan Telford 11               
 13 Sandy                                               3:51.84   3 
     1) Garet Jones 12                  2) Ayden Sofianos 10              
     3) Nicholas Yungeberg 12           4) Collin Bates 12                
 14 Aloha                                               3:53.20   3 
     1) Zach Gilbertson 12              2) Thomas Tyner 11                
     3) Micheal Seed 12                 4) Joel Kramer 10                 
 15 Tillamook                                           3:56.22   1 
     1) Myron Moore 11                  2) Jacob Wassmer 11               
     3) Markus Pullen 11                4) Paulo Velez 11                 
 16 McMinnville                                         3:57.31   3 
     1) Ernesto Martinez 12             2) Jermaine Anderson 11           
     3) Tanner Orton 11                 4) Arias Larmay 12                
 17 Marist                                              3:58.43   1 
     1) Sean Champoux 11                2) Joseph Jacobson 9              
     3) Gavin Doremus 10                4) Will Knowlton 9                
 18 Walnut Grove                                        4:05.76   2 
     1) Steven Tyndall 12               2) Will Tsai 12                   
     3) Sean Burnett 12                 4) Kieran Jenkins 10              
 19 McKay                                               4:06.34   1 
     1) Caeser Morales 12               2) George Smith 10                
     3) Keven Estupinian 9              4) Miguel Sanchez 11              
 20 St. Thomas More                                     4:12.04   2 
     1) Rashaun Rivers 10               2) Nico Repole 11                 
     3) Jalen Jana 10                   4) Darthe Capellan 10             
 21 Crow                                                4:16.54   1 
     1) Kyle Schwin 9                   2) Keegan Annneker 9              
     3) Jason Towers 9                  4) Buddy Myers 11                 
 22 Horizon Christian                                   4:22.15   1 
     1) Mitchell Iliyn 10               2) Austin Forrester 9             
     3) Sam Davies 9                    4) Blake Phillips 10              
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. George's                                       10:29.68  
     1) Matthew So 11                   2) Ben Daly-Grafstein 12          
     3) Daniel Goh 10                   4) Christian Gravel 12            
  2 Summit                                             10:31.52  
     1) Samuel Naffziger 12             2) Nathan Guyer 12                
     3) Michael Wilson 11               4) Luke Hinz 11                   
  3 Central Catholic                                   10:31.82  
     1) Jean Baptiste Tooley 9          2) Cameron Scarlett 9             
     3) Peter Bergmann 10               4) Kyle Thompson 10               
  4 South Eugene                                       10:31.82  
     1) Joe Holvey 12                   2) Peter Helikson 10              
     3) Henry West 10                   4) Brian Eimstad 12               
  5 Jesuit                                             10:35.12  
     1) Michael Godbout 10              2) Ryan Stevens 12                
     3) Sam Remington 10                4) Sahil Doshi 10                 
  6 Southridge                                         10:37.75  
     1) Justin Rocereto 12              2) Royal Black 11                 
     3) Nic Palladino 12                4) Ryan Jones 12                  
  7 Gig Harbor                                         10:45.74  
     1) Casey Peloquin 12               2) R Caleb Dvorak 11              
     3) Joseph Gagliano 12              4) Tristan Peloquin 9             
  8 Centennial                                         10:49.24  
     1) Blake Davidson 12               2) Justin Senecal 12              
     3) Micah Drew 11                   4) Scott Sullivan 10              
  9 Camas                                              10:49.80  
     1) John Doyle 12                   2) Kyle Schrader 12               
     3) Jackson Cutler 9                4) Tucker Boyd 11                 
 10 Kentwood                                           11:00.29  
     1) Dasan Telford 11                2) Eric Jacobson 12               
     3) Robin Cheema 10                 4) Danny Lunder 12                
 11 Richland                                           11:04.57  
     1) Ryan Francis 11                 2) Geoffrey DeShazo 9             
     3) Aiden Emerick 10                4) Michael Williams 10            
 12 Oregon City                                        11:08.55  
     1) Nathan Meeker 12                2) Sam Hoult 12                   
     3) Jarom Youngblood 12             4) Bradley Laughlin 12            
 13 Westview                                           11:10.06  
     1) Matthew Kingzett 11             2) Sean Clausen 12                
     3) Taran Hughes 12                 4) RJ Morgan 11                   
 14 Aloha                                              11:19.74  
     1) Glapoujay Garmondeh 10          2) Brook Butler 12                
     3) Micheal Seed 12                 4) Brennen Hewitt 12              
 15 Capital                                            11:20.31  
     1) Shea Temple 11                  2) Ryan Chase 9                   
     3) David Griffith 12               4) Ben Monk 10                    
 16 Walnut Grove                                       11:22.76  
     1) Brandon Drake 11                2) Sean Burnett 12                
     3) James Lam 10                    4) Max Proske 11                  
 17 Kent Meridian                                      11:24.86  
     1) Teddy Besrat 12                 2) Cartez Green 11                
     3) Stewart Kunzelman 10            4) Edson Zaldivar 11              
 18 Sheldon                                            11:29.39  
     1) TJ Wright 10                    2) Jackson Fletcher 12            
     3) Kyle Radley 11                  4) Alex Johnston 11               
 19 Springfield                                        11:54.28  
     1) Tyler Arch 11                   2) Michael Schrum 12              
     3) Kyle Cook 11                    4) Brennan Holmes 11              
 20 Catlin Gabel                                       11:55.82  
     1) Brandon Wilson 12               2) Cody Hoyt 11                   
     3) Parris Joyce 12                 4) Casey Currey-Wilson 11         
 21 North Marion                                       11:58.07  
     1) Ruben Santana 9                 2) Christian Parr 10              
     3) Kris Huapeo 9                   4) Sam Kimber 12                  
 22 Thomas Jefferson                                   12:00.88  
     1) Lionel Estrada 11               2) Issachar Nistrian 11           
     3) Matt Kullberg 12                4) Yohan Gebrehiwet 11            
 23 McKay                                              12:01.28  
     1) Miguel Sanchez 11               2) Cody Plata 12                  
     3) Guadalupe Granados 9            4) Efrain Zuniga 11               
 24 Crow                                               12:03.61  
     1) Kyle Schwin 9                   2) Jason Towers 9                 
     3) Buddy Myers 11                  4) Darin Houle 10                 
 25 Marist                                             12:33.52  
     1) Garrett Stollar 10              2) Gavin Doremus 10               
     3) Jordan Christian 12             4) Zach Silva 11                  
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kei-Jian Buckley          12 Liberty                  2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.14 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cole Smith                11 Hoquiam                  2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bradley Laubacher         12 Summit                   2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Liam Henshaw              10 Marist                   1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kaelen Byrum              11 Marist                   1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nick Ahn                  12 Nestucca                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Zachary Milligan          11 Sherwood                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bashir Khan               12 St. George's             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tim Anderson              12 McMinnville              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Tyson Stipic              12 Aberdeen                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Blake Mosher              12 Springfield              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Nicholas Niland           12 McMinnville              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Daniel Abdie              11 Westview                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Randy Salsedo             12 Beaverton                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Malik Turner              11 North Eugene             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 15 Nathan McRae              11 Tillamook                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 15 Daniel Ryan               12 Camas                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jeremy Parkinson          12 North Marion             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 15 Marcus Yoo                11 Jesuit                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jesse Wells               12 Siuslaw                     NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Kelln Pippert             11 North Marion                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Brennan Johnson            9 Crow                        NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jameson Shirley           12 Skyview                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dylan Johnson             12 Jesuit                   4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Cameron Ericksen          12 Tualatin                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Adam Thomas               11 Benicia                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Adam Garske               11 Southridge               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Felix DeVera              12 McMinnville              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jarom Youngblood          12 Oregon City              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 John Johnson              12 Siuslaw                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Joseph Baldwin            12 Oregon City              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Cameron Boyd              12 Catlin Gabel             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Josh Smith                11 Kent Meridia             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Blaine Behrent            11 Camas                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Thomas Goldingay          12 Thomas Jeffe             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Macyn Nagao               11 Springfield              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Alec Moss                 11 Kent Meridia             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kyle Anderson             10 Oregon City              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 16 Thomas Lott               12 Parkrose                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alex Perez                10 Churchill                   NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Browne             12 Gig Harbor               7.21m   1.2  23-08.00 
     7.21m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Austin Baird              11 Marist                   6.90m   1.9  22-07.75 
     6.29m(1.7) 6.84m(0.8) 6.90m(1.9) 6.44m(1.0) 6.82m(1.9) PASS     
  3 Ben Ritchey               11 Summit                   6.67m   1.7  21-10.75 
     6.40m(0.4) FOUL      6.61m(-0.0) 6.41m(-0.4) 6.67m(1.7) 6.34m(1.7)
  4 Royal Black               11 Southridge               6.63m   1.8  21-09.00 
     6.63m(1.8) 6.44m(2.5) 6.45m(2.1) 6.54m(2.0) 6.32m(2.7) 6.23m(+0.0)
  5 Spenser Schmidt           10 Churchill                6.48m   1.9  21-03.25 
     6.48m(1.9) 6.20m(0.9) 6.36m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 DJ Napoli                 12 Central Cath             6.39m   2.0  20-11.75 
     6.12m(1.2) 6.39m(2.0) 6.15m(1.3) 6.22m(1.5) 6.28m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Tyler Hammer              11 Kent Meridia             6.34m   1.3  20-09.75 
     6.34m(1.3) 6.01m(2.1) 5.75m(1.1) 5.77m(0.8) 5.86m(1.7) 6.19m(1.0)
  8 Diego Gonzalez            12 Westview                 6.32m   1.9  20-09.00 
     6.32m(1.9) 6.20m(0.9) 6.19m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Jeff Horton               12 Aloha                    6.32m   1.4  20-09.00 
     6.06m(0.7) 5.90m(0.7) 6.32m(1.4) 5.76m(1.5) 5.78m(2.6) 6.13m(2.5)
 10 Ben Smith                 12 Horizon Chri             6.29m   1.4  20-07.75 
     6.06m(3.1) 6.01m(1.1) 6.29m(1.4)            
 11 Levi Girardot             11 Cascade Chri             6.27m   1.2  20-07.00 
     6.11m(2.4) 6.27m(1.2) 6.20m(2.2)            
 12 Deontre Curry             12 Parkrose                 6.22m   1.8  20-05.00 
     6.22m(1.8) FOUL      6.03m(1.0)            
 13 Forrest Russell           11 Skyview                  6.15m   0.8  20-02.25 
     FOUL      6.15m(0.8) FOUL                 
 14 Tielyr Ritnour            11 Springfield              6.12m   2.5  20-01.00 
     6.12m(2.5) 5.98m(2.3) 6.08m(0.5)            
 15 Jordan Morgan             10 Southridge               6.09m   3.3  19-11.75 
     FOUL      5.88m(-0.1) 6.09m(3.3)            
 16 Trevon Clay               12 Aloha                    6.08m   3.1  19-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(3.1)            
 16 Richard Predmore          12 Bartlett                 6.08m   2.1  19-11.50 
     6.02m(1.2) ND(NWI) 6.08m(2.1)            
 18 Joseph Baldwin            12 Oregon City              6.07m   0.7  19-11.00 
     5.77m(0.4) 5.97m(1.9) 6.07m(0.7)            
 19 Payton Radliff            10 Richland                 6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
     5.93m(2.7) 6.05m(1.0) 5.79m(0.9)            
 20 Dylan Parmeter            12 Mountain Vie             5.98m   1.1  19-07.50 
     5.97m(0.7) 5.98m(1.1) FOUL                 
 21 Kyle Martin               12 North Marion             5.88m   2.0  19-03.50 
     5.62m(1.7) ND(NWI) 5.88m(2.0)            
 22 Jonathan Emerald          11 Springfield              5.83m   2.3  19-01.50 
     5.83m(2.3) 5.77m(0.5) ND(NWI)            
 23 Ruben Vargas              12 North Marion             5.65m   3.7  18-06.50 
     5.65m(3.7) 5.62m(2.8) FOUL                 
 24 Sebastian Adugalski       11 St. Thomas M             5.39m   2.6  17-08.25 
     FOUL      5.39m(2.6) ND(NWI)            
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Emerald          11 Springfield             13.79m   1.5  45-03.00 
     13.35m(0.4) 13.37m(0.7) 13.62m(+0.0) 13.79m(1.5) 13.64m(1.1) 13.77m(1.1)
  2 Austin Baird              11 Marist                  13.62m   0.7  44-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.62m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Justin Browne             12 Gig Harbor              13.35m   0.4  43-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.83m(1.1) 12.85m(1.3) 13.35m(0.4) 13.08m(0.5)
  4 Jeremy Parkinson          12 North Marion            13.31m   1.0  43-08.00 
     12.63m(1.2) 12.70m(1.6) 13.00m(+0.0) 13.15m(0.9) FOUL      13.31m(1.0)
  5 Richard Predmore          12 Bartlett                13.10m   1.7  42-11.75 
     12.88m(0.5) 13.10m(1.7) 12.98m(+0.0) 12.37m(0.9) 12.45m(1.0) 12.91m(1.1)
  6 Hayward Demison           12 Central Cath            12.85m   0.4  42-02.00 
     12.84m(+0.0) 12.44m(0.9) 12.57m(0.9) 12.48m(0.4) 12.63m(+0.0) 12.85m(0.4)
  7 Henry Hammond             11 Kent Meridia            12.74m   0.5  41-09.75 
     12.66m(1.6) 12.74m(0.5) 12.27m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      12.22m(0.8)
  7 William Butler            12 Summit                  12.74m   0.8  41-09.75 
     12.74m(0.8) 12.39m(0.8) 12.60m(1.5) FOUL      12.65m(0.5) FOUL     
  9 Tyson Stipic              12 Aberdeen                12.69m   1.7  41-07.75 
     12.69m(1.7) 12.34m(1.4) FOUL                 
 10 Joseph Baldwin            12 Oregon City             12.67m   1.0  41-07.00 
     12.13m(0.4) 12.58m(0.9) 12.67m(1.0)            
 11 DJ Napoli                 12 Central Cath            12.61m   0.8  41-04.50 
     12.10m(1.4) 12.44m(1.8) 12.61m(0.8)            
 12 Brandon Wick              12 Tigard                  12.56m   1.5  41-02.50 
     12.56m(1.5) 12.28m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 12 Levi Girardot             11 Cascade Chri            12.56m   0.8  41-02.50 
     FOUL      12.56m(0.8) 12.26m(0.5)            
 14 Daniel Slack              11 Oregon City             12.49m   1.9  40-11.75 
     12.49m(1.9) 12.35m(0.9) 12.32m(0.7)            
 15 Ben Smith                 12 Horizon Chri            12.36m   1.5  40-06.75 
     12.32m(1.2) ND(NWI) 12.36m(1.5)            
 16 Bashir Khan               12 St. George's            12.34m   0.8  40-06.00 
     12.01m(1.0) 12.34m(0.8) 12.34m(0.4)            
 16 Ruben Vargas              12 North Marion            12.34m   0.8  40-06.00 
     12.15m(1.2) 12.21m(2.3) 12.34m(0.8)            
 18 Malik Turner              11 North Eugene            12.15m   1.5  39-10.50 
     12.15m(1.5) 11.70m(1.0) 11.89m(1.5)            
 19 Kevin Frazier             12 Southridge              11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
     11.65m(0.5) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.78m(0.8)            
 20 Yobel Mengistu            12 Thomas Jeffe            11.70m   0.8  38-04.75 
     11.54m(1.8) 11.70m(0.8) FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beau Brosseau             11 Oregon City             18.62m   61-01.25 
      16.97m  18.02m  18.62m  17.59m  18.46m  FOUL
  2 Jefferson Jarvis          12 Hidden Valle            18.44m   60-06.00 
      17.45m  18.44m  17.83m  FOUL  FOUL  18.15m
  3 Dennis Christensen        12 Richland                17.59m   57-08.50 
      16.78m  15.63m  16.46m  17.49m  17.26m  17.59m
  4 Jeremy Moore              12 Tigard                  17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.28m  17.23m  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  16.35m
  5 Jacob Foutz               12 Sheldon                 16.38m   53-09.00 
      16.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alex Balducci             12 Central Cath            15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  15.04m  15.19m  14.76m  FOUL  15.24m
  7 Nathan Leddige            12 Southridge              15.16m   49-09.00 
      13.90m  15.16m  14.16m  15.06m  14.47m  15.16m
  8 Nicholas Rea              12 Sheldon                 15.11m   49-07.00 
      12.94m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tyler Ambrose             12 Gig Harbor              15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.28m  14.71m  15.05m            
 10 Jarrad Schulte            12 Tigard                  14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Scott Mayfield            12 Richland                14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.37m  12.94m  14.62m            
 12 Skyler Phillips           11 Churchill               14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.16m  14.50m  13.71m            
 13 Matt Warren               12 Roseburg                14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  14.13m  FOUL            
 14 Triton Pitassi            11 Camas                   14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  14.05m  14.16m            
 15 Jefferson Aumua           12 Thomas Jeffe            14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.03m  14.15m  13.70m            
 16 Greg Tullio               12 Kentwood                13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m            
 17 Tanner Schrenk            12 North Marion            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.39m  13.93m  13.62m            
 18 Henry Asay                11 Sheldon                 13.81m   45-03.75 
      12.13m  13.81m  FOUL            
 19 Collin Wiseman            12 Beaverton               13.75m   45-01.50 
      12.11m  13.29m  13.75m            
 19 Andy Miller               11 Capital                 13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.74m  13.11m  13.75m            
 21 Samuel Hacker             12 Gig Harbor              13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.37m  13.40m  13.70m            
 22 Logan Smith               11 Sherwood                13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.48m  13.14m  13.62m            
 23 William Lopez             11 Skyview                 13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  13.37m  13.14m            
 24 Alexander Reno            12 Bartlett                13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.13m  13.41m  FOUL            
 25 Sean McGill               12 Southridge              13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  12.94m            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phoung Truong             12 Mount Tahoma            52.38m     171-10 
      43.69m  FOUL  48.98m  FOUL  49.53m  52.38m
  2 Jacob Foutz               12 Sheldon                 52.01m     170-08 
      46.76m  52.01m  FOUL  FOUL  49.88m  FOUL
  3 Jeremy Moore              12 Tigard                  47.43m     155-07 
      35.51m  47.43m  46.18m  FOUL  46.52m  45.70m
  4 Dennis Christensen        12 Richland                46.35m     152-01 
      FOUL  44.35m  46.35m  44.92m  45.34m  45.48m
  5 Nicholas Rea              12 Sheldon                 44.57m     146-03 
      44.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Scott Mayfield            12 Richland                43.43m     142-06 
      40.84m  43.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.86m
  7 Tanner Eastlick           11 Crow                    43.03m     141-02 
      40.76m  40.85m  43.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jarrad Schulte            12 Tigard                  42.52m     139-06 
      ND  42.52m  42.17m  41.72m  42.24m  FOUL
  9 Nathan Leddige            12 Southridge              42.41m     139-02 
      42.41m  FOUL  41.09m            
 10 Selmar Hutchins III       12 Roseburg                42.28m     138-08 
      40.63m  41.85m  42.28m            
 11 Samuel Hacker             12 Gig Harbor              41.91m     137-06 
      41.70m  FOUL  41.91m            
 12 Naji Saker                12 Southridge              40.93m     134-03 
      36.59m  40.86m  40.93m            
 13 Mike Kluge                11 Aloha                   39.92m     131-00 
      ND  39.92m  FOUL            
 14 Tim Tatton                10 McMinnville             39.75m     130-05 
      FOUL  39.75m  37.62m            
 15 Andrew Tupper             12 Churchill               39.47m     129-06 
      ND  38.35m  39.47m            
 16 Tanner Davies             10 Sheldon                 38.26m     125-06 
      38.26m  36.70m  38.17m            
 17 Boogie Yuhashi            12 Kent Meridia            35.96m     118-00 
      ND  35.96m  ND            
 18 William Lopez             11 Skyview                 35.65m     116-11 
      ND  ND  35.65m            
 -- Thomas Yang               10 St. George's                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kevin TenEyck             11 Sandy                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Andy Rondema              12 Oregon City               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blake Chamberlain         11 Tigard                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Alexander Reno            12 Bartlett                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Brock Pinney              10 Springfield               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Henry Asay                11 Sheldon                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 
Boys Hammer Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Travis Pickett            12 Snohomish               54.10m     177-06 
      FOUL  45.23m  52.49m  53.43m  54.10m  FOUL
  2 Triton Pitassi            11 Camas                   53.44m     175-04 
      48.42m  FOUL  50.94m  50.48m  50.41m  53.44m
  3 Andy Miller               11 Capital                 50.99m     167-03 
      44.21m  50.99m  46.16m  49.72m  49.49m  50.82m
  4 Jacob Foutz               12 Sheldon                 50.96m     167-02 
      FOUL  48.67m  FOUL  50.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 John Higgins              12 Glacier Peak            49.94m     163-10 
      FOUL  48.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.94m
  6 Nicholas Rea              12 Sheldon                 47.23m     154-11 
      41.20m  47.23m  47.14m  45.85m  44.00m  44.23m
  7 Tanner Eastlick           11 Crow                    40.82m     133-11 
      37.57m  39.39m  40.20m  40.82m  FOUL  39.50m
  8 Tanner Davies             10 Sheldon                 40.58m     133-02 
      32.70m  40.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.30m
  9 Thomas Yang               10 St. George's            32.80m     107-07 
      31.22m  32.80m  30.86m            
 10 Josh Manchester           12 Crow                    23.22m      76-02 
      23.22m  FOUL  ND            
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Keller               12 Heritage                65.20m     213-11 
      FOUL  62.48m  65.20m  59.64m  58.54m  60.02m
  2 Cody Danielson            12 Newberg                 62.40m     204-09 
      55.14m  62.40m  59.64m  60.70m  57.50m  49.92m
  3 Selmar Hutchins III       12 Roseburg                55.48m     182-00 
      51.62m  55.48m  FOUL  55.30m  FOUL  53.74m
  4 Andy Rondema              12 Oregon City             54.40m     178-06 
      49.84m  54.10m  51.64m  54.40m  53.86m  49.66m
  5 Kaelen Byrum              11 Marist                  54.28m     178-01 
      50.38m  54.28m  ND  ND  46.80m  49.18m
  6 Joey Payne                12 Richland                53.16m     174-05 
      49.12m  49.80m  51.74m  49.14m  53.16m  49.24m
  7 Max Hanna                 11 Elgin Park              53.12m     174-03 
      53.12m  52.22m  52.10m  50.02m  48.62m  FOUL
  8 Taylor Tharp              10 Sheldon                 50.44m     165-06 
      44.48m  50.44m  ND  46.70m  ND  46.52m
  9 Luke Allender             12 Sheldon                 49.84m     163-06 
      45.48m  49.84m  ND            
 10 Braden Nelson             11 Jesuit                  49.28m     161-08 
      45.74m  49.28m  48.54m            
 11 Cole Smith                11 Hoquiam                 48.32m     158-06 
      46.26m  44.74m  48.32m            
 12 Cameron Yarnell           10 Tigard                  48.26m     158-04 
      46.68m  ND  48.26m            
 13 Evan Erickson             11 Hoquiam                 47.66m     156-04 
      47.66m  46.32m  ND            
 14 Jabari Marshall           11 Skyview                 46.80m     153-06 
      45.76m  46.80m  ND            
 15 Kameron Anderson          12 Aloha                   46.24m     151-08 
      46.24m  ND  ND            
 16 Karl Peterson             12 Capital                 46.18m     151-06 
      43.30m  ND  46.18m            
 17 Malik Turner              11 North Eugene            46.04m     151-00 
      44.94m  46.04m  ND            
 18 Tim Tatton                10 McMinnville             45.64m     149-09 
      45.64m  44.94m  ND            
 19 Daniel Osburn             11 Westview                45.56m     149-06 
      45.56m  ND  ND            
 20 Jesse Griggs              12 Capital                 45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  ND  ND            
 21 Nicholas Yungeberg        12 Sandy                   44.20m     145-00 
      44.20m  ND  PASS            
 22 Jacob Brooks              11 Sherwood                42.34m     138-11 
      42.34m  ND  ND            
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jose Villa               M12 North Marion             15.54   0.4 
  2 Kanya Sesser               W Portland CC              19.52   0.4 
  3 John Roberts               M Unattached               21.14   0.4 
  4 Carleigh Dewald            W Canby HS                 21.37   0.4 
  5 Yen Hoang                  W Evergreen HS             22.51   0.4 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jose Villa               M12 North Marion             29.03   0.7 
  2 Kanya Sesser               W Portland CC              38.50   0.7 
  3 Carleigh Dewald            W Canby HS                 40.00   0.7 
  4 John Roberts               M Unattached               40.77   0.7 
  5 Yen Hoang                  W Evergreen HS             42.60   0.7 
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gig Harbor                  78        2) Summit                     74.50
    3) St. George's                37        4) Sheldon                    36   
    4) Central Catholic            36        4) Oregon City                36   
    7) Jesuit                      35        8) Aloha                      34.50
    9) Marist                      32        9) Tigard                     32   
   11) Kent Meridian               24.50    12) Richland                   22   
   12) Skyview                     22       14) Garfield                   20   
   15) Southridge                  18       15) Camas                      18   
   17) Bartlett                    17       18) Beaverton                  15   
   18) South Eugene                15       20) McMinnville                13   
   21) Kentwood                    11       22) Springfield                10   
   23) Westview                     7.50    24) Capital                     6   
   24) Roseburg                     6       24) Siuslaw                     6   
   27) Sherwood                     5.50    28) Benicia                     5   
   28) North Marion                 5       28) Churchill                   5   
   28) Aberdeen                     5       28) St Mary's                   5   
   33) Crow                         4       34) Elma                        3   
   35) Thomas Jefferson             2       36) McKay                       1   

2012 John McDonnell Invitational
...
  John McDonnell Invitational - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012      
                     John McDonnell Field                      
           University of Arkansas - Fayetteville, AR           
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Arkansas                                              44.09
     1) Gwendolyn Flowers JR            2) Regina George JR    
     3) Whitney Jones SR                4) Tiffany Hines SO    
  2 Illinois                                              44.29
     1) Breeana Coleman SO              2) Ashley Kelly SR     
     3) Kayla Smith JR                  4) Ashley Spencer FR   
  3 Oklahoma                                              44.80
     1) Shawna Anderson SR              2) Sherine Wells SR    
     3) Shelleyeka Rolle SR             4) Ti'Anca Mock SR     
  4 Saint Louis                                           48.42
     1) Megan Nigbur JR                 2) Brittney Cloudy SR  
     3) Blair Turner FR                 4) Brooklynn Bastain FR
 -- Missouri State                                          DNF
     1) Pernell Joseph SO               2) Kimsue Grant JR     
     3) Althia Maximilien FR            4) Merica Moncherry FR   

Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Illinois                                              39.88
     1) Andrew Riley SR                 2) Brandon Stryganek FR
     3) Josh Zinzer SO                  4) Stanley Azie SR     
  2 Arkansas                                              39.90
     1) Caleb Cross JR                  2) Akheem Gauntlett JR 
     3) Neil Braddy SO                  4) Hunter Bourke JR    
  3 Oklahoma                                              40.19
     1) Evan Pierson SR                 2) Eric Cray SR        
     3) Ethan Baker FR                  4) Jamel Wood JR       
  4 Missouri Southern                                     41.82
     1) Jazz Allen FR                   2) Jeffrey Fraley FR   
     3) Anthony Price FR                4) Clark Tanksley SO   
  5 Saint Louis                                           42.27
     1) William Whitehead JR            2) Dahmar Smiles SR    
     3) Patrick Kotecki SR              4) Tommy Whittaker FR  
 -- Oral Roberts                                            DNF
     1) Dustin Gehrke JR                2) Zuva Bvekerwa FR    
     3) Brandon Williams SR             4) Boyea Lockett SO     

 Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================     
 Prelim/Final                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2                                    
  1 Jesica Ejesieme           SO Illinois                 13.30q     
  2 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                 13.32q     
  3 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                 14.12q     
  4 Carolin Imhof             JR Tulsa                    14.52      
  5 Kristin Morrison          JR Illinois                 14.57      
  6 Clara Telford             FR Oklahoma State           14.92      
  7 Mallory Dugger            SR Saint Louis              16.38      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0                                    
  1 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                 13.37q     
  2 Tia Thompson                 UNAT-Arkansas            13.87q     
  3 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi     FR Missouri State           14.06q     
  4 JeAnna Sheppard           JR Missouri Southern        14.49      
  5 Marissa Golliday          JR Illinois                 14.56      
  6 Lisa Vengels              SR Missouri Southern        15.21      
  7 Emily Paullus             FR Missouri Southern        15.22      
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                    
  1 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                 13.20q     
  2 Petra McDonald               UNAT-Arkansas            13.67q     
  3 Kawanna Brooks            JR Illinois                 13.99q     
  4 Claire McConnell          JR Oklahoma                 14.18      
  5 Kita Alvares              SO Saint Louis              14.48      
  6 Camila Pirelli            SR Oral Roberts             16.02   


Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================     
 Prelim/Final                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4                                    
  1 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                 13.40q     
  2 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                 14.15q     
  3 Kyle Dunn                 FR Arkansas                 14.24q     
  4 Quinton Smith             FR Missouri Southern        14.54q     
  5 Dahmar Smiles             SR Saint Louis              14.68      
  6 Jayce Thomas              FR Missouri Southern        15.46      
  7 Corey Hammon              FR Illinois                 15.49      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                    
  1 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   13.25q     
  2 Tre' Lathan               JR Oklahoma                 13.94q     
  3 Gary Ford                 FR Illinois                 14.33q     
  4 Andrew Pennington         SR Arkansas                 14.57q     
  5 Nathaniel Winfrey         JR Oklahoma                 14.66q     
  6 Jazz Allen                FR Missouri Southern        15.16      
  7 Jonathan Reed             SR Oral Roberts             15.56      
  8 Steve Monte               SO Illinois                 16.58 

 Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================              
 Prelim/Final                                                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims               
================================================================              
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                             
  1 Sherine Wells             SR Oklahoma                 11.67q [11.663]     
  2 Kayla Smith               JR Illinois                 11.94q              
  3 Shantel Llewellyn         NA UNAT-Missouri State      11.95q              
  4 Cornisha Wilkerson        JR Oral Roberts             11.99               
  5 Jasmin Hughes             SO Missouri Southern        12.20               
  6 Kimsue Grant              JR Missouri State           12.27               
  7 Vicotria Reynolds         FR Oral Roberts             12.66               
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                             
  1 Gwendolyn Flowers         JR Arkansas                 11.67q [11.665]     
  2 Merica Moncherry          FR Missouri State           11.97q              
  3 Kara Graham               NA UNAT-Missouri State      12.21               
  4 Alyx Dull                 SO Missouri State           12.25               
  5 Sydney Peavy              SO Missouri State           12.42               
  6 Brooklynn Bastain         FR Saint Louis              12.66               
  7 Ashley Roche              JR Saint Louis              12.78               
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                             
  1 Tiffany Hines             SO Arkansas                 11.61q              
  2 Shawna Anderson           SR Oklahoma                 11.80q              
  3 Pernell Joseph            SO Missouri State           11.87q              
  4 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                 11.96q              
  5 Shekara Boakye            FR Arkansas                 12.34               
  6 Corie Chuning             JR Southwest Baptist        12.35               
  7 Moriyike Akinosun         SO Illinois                 12.46               
  8 Megan Nigbur              JR Saint Louis              12.84               
  9 Blair Turner              FR Saint Louis              12.86   

 Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================     
 Prelim/Final                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims      
================================================================     
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                    
  1 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                 10.28q     
  2 Jeffrey Fraley            FR Missouri Southern        10.62q     
  3 Brandon Stryganek         FR Illinois                 10.64q     
  4 Boyea Lockett             SO Oral Roberts             10.88q     
  5 Anthony Price             FR Missouri Southern        11.26      
  6 William Whitehead         JR Saint Louis              11.39      
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                    
  1 Evan Pierson              SR Oklahoma                 10.58q     
  2 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                 10.58q     
  3 Jade Ackerman             FR Illinois                 10.75q     
  4 Deneko Brown              JR Southwest Baptist        10.78q     
  5 Zuva Bvekerwa             FR Oral Roberts             11.25q  


 Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kristen Radcliff          SR Oral Roberts          16:59.46
  2 Erin Edwards              SO Missouri State        17:30.41
  3 Emily Beaver              SO Missouri State        17:47.87
  4 Michaela Bauer            NA UNAT-Arkansas         17:53.95
  5 Rachel Carpino            SO Arkansas              18:03.25
  6 Lauren Fyalka             SO Saint Louis           18:03.85
  7 Kaitlyn Belisle           NA UNAT-Missour          18:09.07
  8 Emma Burditt              FR Missouri State        18:13.35
  9 Lisa Imgrund              SO Missouri State        19:27.63 

 Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Prelim/Final                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                 13.24  +0.0
  2 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                 13.36  +0.0
  3 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                 13.43  +0.0
  4 Tia Thompson                 UNAT-Arkansas            13.82  +0.0
  5 Kawanna Brooks            JR Illinois                 13.92  +0.0
  6 Jesica Ejesieme           SO Illinois                 13.92  +0.0
  7 Petra McDonald               UNAT-Arkansas            13.93  +0.0
  8 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                 14.23  +0.0
 -- Gabriella Ade-Onojobi     FR Missouri State              DQ  +0.0 

 Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Prelim/Final                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   13.25   0.9
  2 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                 13.28   0.9
  3 Tre' Lathan               JR Oklahoma                 13.98   0.9
  4 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                 14.33   0.9
  5 Kyle Dunn                 FR Arkansas                 14.37   0.9
  6 Gary Ford                 FR Illinois                 14.37   0.9
  7 Andrew Pennington         SR Arkansas                 14.59   0.9
  8 Nathaniel Winfrey         JR Oklahoma                 14.64   0.9
  9 Quinton Smith             FR Missouri Southern        14.80   0.9

 Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Prelim/Final                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Tiffany Hines             SO Arkansas                 11.60   1.6
  2 Sherine Wells             SR Oklahoma                 11.63   1.6
  3 Gwendolyn Flowers         JR Arkansas                 11.66   1.6
  4 Shawna Anderson           SR Oklahoma                 11.87   1.6
  5 Pernell Joseph            SO Missouri State           11.87   1.6
  6 Merica Moncherry          FR Missouri State           11.97   1.6
  7 Breeana Coleman           SO Illinois                 12.05   1.6
  8 Kayla Smith               JR Illinois                 12.06   1.6
  9 Shantel Llewellyn         NA UNAT-Missouri State      12.08   1.6

 Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Prelim/Final                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Andrew Riley              SR Illinois                 10.52   1.2
  2 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                 10.63   1.2
  3 Jeffrey Fraley            FR Missouri Southern        10.67   1.2
  4 Evan Pierson              SR Oklahoma                 10.69   1.2
  5 Brandon Stryganek         FR Illinois                 10.78   1.2
  6 Deneko Brown              JR Southwest Baptist        10.86   1.2
  7 Jade Ackerman             FR Illinois                 10.87   1.2
  8 Boyea Lockett             SO Oral Roberts             10.93   1.2
  9 Zuva Bvekerwa             FR Oral Roberts             11.44   1.2 

 Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Samantha Watson           FR Oral Roberts          11:04.06
  2 Codi Fritchie             SO Missouri Southern     11:36.64
  3 Erica Owen                   Unattached            11:45.08

  Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================     
 Timed Final                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 0.9                                             
  1 Megan Nigbur              JR Saint Louis              26.40      
  2 Vicotria Reynolds         FR Oral Roberts             26.68      
  3 Alexa Vessell             FR Arkansas                 27.21      
 -- Sagan Graskemper          SO Missouri Southern           DQ      
Section  2     Wind: 1.4                                             
  1 Moriyike Akinosun         SO Illinois                 25.46      
  2 Brooklynn Bastain         FR Saint Louis              25.60      
  3 Blair Turner              FR Saint Louis              25.96      
  4 Melanie Bower             FR Missouri Southern        26.07      
  5 Kristin Morrison          JR Illinois                 26.20      
  6 JeAnna Sheppard           JR Missouri Southern        26.52      
Section  3     Wind: 0.7                                             
  1 Marissa Golliday          JR Illinois                 24.59      
  2 Makeba Alcide             JR Arkansas                 25.40      
  3 Sarah Sapp                SO Oral Roberts             27.34      
Section  4     Wind: 0.9                                             
  1 Kayla Smith               JR Illinois                 24.16      
  2 Cornisha Wilkerson        JR Oral Roberts             24.41      
  3 Ivanique Kemp             JR Arkansas                 24.50      
  4 Shawna Anderson           SR Oklahoma                 24.59      
  5 Kara Graham               NA UNAT-Missouri State      24.65      
  6 Kimsue Grant              JR Missouri State           24.99      
  7 Jasmin Hughes             SO Missouri Southern        25.15      
  8 Mahogany Jones            FR Missouri Southern        27.40      
Section  5     Wind: 0.6                                             
  1 Sherine Wells             SR Oklahoma                 24.11      
  2 Pernell Joseph            SO Missouri State           24.29      
  3 Merica Moncherry          FR Missouri State           24.31      
 -- TK Whitfield              SR Oral Roberts               DNF      
Section  6     Wind: 1.2                                             
  1 Gwendolyn Flowers         JR Arkansas                 23.76      
  2 Tiffany Hines             SO Arkansas                 23.78      
  3 Shantel Llewellyn         NA UNAT-Missouri State      24.32   

 Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================     
 Timed Final                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 0.4                                             
  1 Corey Hammon              FR Illinois                 22.16      
  2 Blake Arehart             SO Missouri Southern        23.01      
  3 Braden Fargo              FR Oral Roberts             23.71      
 -- Anthony Price             FR Missouri Southern           DQ      
Section  2     Wind: 1.6                                             
  1 Jade Ackerman             FR Illinois                 21.73      
  2 Zach Kovach                  Unattached Arkansas      21.88      
  3 Zuva Bvekerwa             FR Oral Roberts             21.89      
  4 Scott Peterson               Unattached Arkansas      22.16      
  5 David Fitter              SR Tulsa                    22.41      
  6 William Whitehead         JR Saint Louis              22.81      
  7 Boyea Lockett             SO Oral Roberts             22.81      
Section  3     Wind: 0.6                                             
  1 Lashawn Butler               Unattached Arkansas      20.86      
  2 Jeffrey Fraley            FR Missouri Southern        20.90      
  3 Neil Braddy               SO Arkansas                 21.06      
  4 Brandon Stryganek         FR Illinois                 21.09      
  5 Evan Pierson              SR Oklahoma                 21.47      
  6 Justin Smith              SR Tulsa                    21.55      
  7 Stanley Azie              SR Illinois                 21.71  

Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Bethany Hyter             SR Arkansas               1:03.31
  2 Emily Paullus             FR Missouri Southern      1:06.92
  3 Jasmine Cotton            JR Oral Roberts           1:07.14
Section  2                                                     
  1 Latoya Griffith           SR Illinois                 58.83
  2 Ashley Spencer            FR Illinois                 59.43
  3 Brittany Hyter            SR Arkansas                 59.56
  4 Jesica Ejesieme           SO Illinois               1:01.40
  5 Kita Alvares              SO Saint Louis            1:01.93
  6 Jayla McArthur            SR Illinois               1:03.38
  7 Katherine Camp            SO Tulsa                  1:04.30

Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jeffery Gibson            JR Oral Roberts             50.69
  2 Caleb Cross               JR Arkansas                 51.11
  3 Kyle Dunn                 FR Arkansas                 51.70
  4 Andrew Pennington         SR Arkansas                 52.34
  5 Hunter Bourke             JR Arkansas                 52.66
  6 Travis Southard           SO Arkansas                 52.85
  7 Dahmar Smiles             SR Saint Louis              55.15
  8 Gary Ford                 FR Illinois                 56.42
  9 Jonathan Reed             SR Oral Roberts           1:00.56

 Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Ashley Roche              JR Saint Louis              57.44
  2 Mallory Dugger            SR Saint Louis              58.08
  3 Caitlyn Brinkmann         SO Saint Louis              58.67
  4 Emily Weldin              FR Missouri Southern        59.42
  5 Taylor Parris             FR Missouri Southern      1:00.03
  6 Sarah Sapp                SO Oral Roberts           1:05.57
Section  2                                                     
  1 Whitney Jones             SR Arkansas                 53.61
  2 Shelise Williams             UNAT-Arkansas            54.46
  3 Emma Shell                SO Southwest Baptist        54.78
  4 Rachel Werner             JR Arkansas                 55.74
  5 TK Whitfield              SR Oral Roberts             55.90
  6 Chrishuna Williams        FR Arkansas                 56.00
  7 Allison Walter            SO Saint Louis              56.26
  8 Audrey Jean-Baptiste      FR Tulsa                    57.08
Section  3                                                     
  1 Regina George             JR Arkansas                 52.05
  2 Jessica Cousins              UNAT-Arkansas            53.09
  3 Jessica Beard                Adidas                   53.16
  4 Althia Maximilien         FR Missouri State           53.36
  5 Ashley Kelly              SR Illinois                 54.00
  6 Ryisha Boyd               SR Illinois                 54.28
  7 Asia Thomas               FR Illinois                 54.60
  8 Caroline Schuster         JR Tulsa                    55.15
  9 Racquell Powell           SR Tulsa                    57.16 

 Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 John Bradford             FR Oral Roberts             48.84
  2 Tommy Whittaker           FR Saint Louis              50.43
  3 Patrick Kotecki           SR Saint Louis              51.22
  4 Jarrett Davis             FR Oral Roberts             51.53
  5 Ryan Ahern                FR Saint Louis              52.27
Section  2                                                     
  1 Brandon Williams          SR Oral Roberts             47.31
  2 Jeramy Roberts            SR Oral Roberts             49.11
  3 Michael Roberts           SR Oral Roberts             49.19
  4 Andrew Jameson            SO Tulsa                    49.93
  5 Bryce Cason               FR Tulsa                    50.16
  6 Dwayne Lawrence           FR Southwest Baptist        50.20
Section  3                                                     
  1 Akheem Gauntlett          JR Arkansas                 45.65
  2 Marek Niit                JR Arkansas                 45.91
  3 Andretti Bain             NA UNAT-Oral Roberts        47.03
  4 Julian Frazier            SO Tulsa                    47.12
  5 William Shell             SO Southwest Baptist        48.46
  6 DJ Zahn                   FR Illinois                 48.59
  7 Eric Cray                 SR Oklahoma                 49.48

 Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Jenna Romano              SR Saint Louis            2:15.17
  2 Nicole Thate              SO Missouri State         2:16.37
  3 Dana Siebenaller          JR Saint Louis            2:16.52
  4 Erin Patterson            SO Oral Roberts           2:17.11
  5 Caitlin McCarthy          SR Saint Louis            2:17.12
  6 Caitlin Noonan               Unattached             2:17.29
  7 Mihaela Bobos             SO Oklahoma State         2:17.83
  8 Elizabeth Luckel          FR Southwest Baptist      2:18.20
  9 Marrisa Thomas            JR Oral Roberts           2:21.48
 10 Lauren Sanders            FR Missouri Southern      2:23.28
Section  2                                                     
  1 Martine Borge             JR Arkansas               2:06.54
  2 Shakeeri Cole             SR Oklahoma               2:08.08
  3 Natalie Crain             SR Oklahoma               2:08.85
  4 Amanda Duvendack          SO Illinois               2:08.93
  5 Kelsey Brown              SO Oklahoma               2:09.40
  6 Samantha Murphy           SO Illinois               2:10.76
  7 Done Vermaak              JR Tulsa                  2:10.77
  8 Caileigh Glenn            SO Oklahoma State         2:11.31
  9 Shelleyeka Rolle          SR Oklahoma               2:11.76
 -- Natalja Piliusina         SO Oklahoma State             DNF 

 Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Malcolm Taylor            SO Illinois               1:51.51
  2 Tyler Banks               FR Oral Roberts           1:52.62
  3 Tyler Payton              SO Oklahoma State         1:52.69
  4 Sean Canavin              FR Saint Louis            1:53.00
  5 Josh Jones                FR Illinois               1:53.40
  6 Stewart Van Horne         SO Saint Louis            1:55.24
  7 Chris DeSilva             SR Illinois               1:55.79
  8 Nathaniel Rogers          SR Southwest Baptist      1:55.85
  9 Sam Pogue                 JR Missouri Southern      1:57.11
 10 Kevin Fallon              FR Saint Louis            1:57.16
 11 Jose Mendez               SO Saint Louis            1:57.98
Section  2                                                     
  1 Leoman Momoh              JR Arkansas               1:49.17
  2 Anthony Lieghio           JR Arkansas               1:49.25
  3 Tomas Squella                Unattached Arkansas    1:49.43
  4 Ryan Thomas                  Unattached Arkansas    1:50.25
  5 Zebo Zebe                 SO Illinois               1:50.53
  6 Andrew Pisechko              Unattached Arkansas    1:51.81
  7 Brian Tabb                SO Tulsa                  1:54.91
 -- mohammed aboi                Unattached                 DNF
 -- Dey Dey                      Unattached Arkansas        DNF

 Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Lane Boyer                SR Arkansas              14:27.69
  2 Phil Pompei               JR Illinois              14:28.70
  3 Brian Holdmeyer           SR Saint Louis           14:29.11
  4 Hunter Mickow             JR Illinois              14:29.64
  5 Colin Mickow              SR Illinois              14:39.28
  6 Cameron Efurd             JR Arkansas              14:55.63
  7 Michael Scolarici         FR Saint Louis           14:56.33
  8 Tim Zellmer               FR Saint Louis           14:56.92
  9 Archie Robertson             Unattached Arkansas   15:35.02
 10 Jack Hostettler           SO Saint Louis           15:40.71
 11 Leif Peterson             FR Oral Roberts          16:03.46
 12 Ryan Masey                FR Oral Roberts          16:16.19 

 Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Daniel Mutai                 Louisiana at Monroe    9:06.07
  2 Patrick Gomez             SO Oklahoma               9:08.00
  3 Phillip Miller            JR Southwest Baptist      9:08.96
  4 Danny Nicolls             FR Oklahoma               9:17.84
  5 Steven Busch              SR Drury                  9:20.22
  6 Emmett Cookson            SO Tulsa                  9:22.22
  7 Allen Ernst               SR Missouri S&T           9:23.16
  8 Raymond Joseph               Unattached Arkansas    9:28.88
  9 Layne Nixon               JR Arkansas               9:31.12
 10 Alex Mason                SO Missouri Southern      9:35.88
 11 Colton Wooldridge         FR Missouri Southern      9:43.33
 -- James Keilbarth           JR Tulsa                      DNF

 Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Janelle Martinez          FR Oklahoma State         4:36.17
  2 Victoria Fratczak         JR Oklahoma State         4:37.50
  3 Natanya Luther            JR Oklahoma State         4:39.63
  4 Kendra Woodson            JR Oklahoma State         4:39.98
  5 Brandi Krieg              FR Tulsa                  4:44.12
  6 Jessica Jackson           NA UNAT-Arkansas          4:45.63
  7 Jamee Holmes              FR Saint Louis            4:48.44
  8 Chelsey Phoebus           FR Oklahoma State         4:54.73
  9 Courtney Falco            NA UNAT-Arkansas          4:55.71
 10 Casady Ashcraft           JR Oral Roberts           4:56.95
 11 Taylor Light              FR Oklahoma State         4:57.74
 12 Amanda Porter             NA UNAT-Arkansas          5:06.44
 13 Marta Adamiec             SR Oral Roberts           5:10.48
 -- Caileigh Glenn            SO Oklahoma State             DNF
Section  2                                                     
  1 Kate Kujawa               SO Oklahoma State         4:25.02
  2 Sarah Macpherson          JR Tulsa                  4:25.86
  3 Molly Ferguson            JR Oklahoma               4:27.02
  4 Margo Richardson          SO Saint Louis            4:27.56
  5 Hilary Krein              SO Oklahoma               4:27.97
  6 Diane Robison             FR Arkansas               4:28.41
  7 Teran Mixon               SR Oklahoma State         4:29.63
  8 Hilary Orf                JR Saint Louis            4:30.38
  9 Monika Juodeskaite        FR Oklahoma State         4:31.10
 10 Natasha Cockram           FR Tulsa                  4:35.97
 11 Rachel Schrader           SO Missouri Southern      4:36.50
 12 Lauren Collette           SO Tulsa                  4:36.69
 13 Victoria Hanna            JR Oklahoma State         4:44.92
 -- Natalja Piliusina         SO Oklahoma State             DNF 

 Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Tom Marshall              SR Tulsa                  3:50.57
  2 Kyle King                    Unattached             3:51.05
  3 Aaron Thornburg           FR Tulsa                  3:56.00
  4 Brian Gohlke              FR Oklahoma State         3:58.04
  5 Chris DeSilva             SR Illinois               3:58.75
  6 Klaus Schmidt             JR Oklahoma State         3:59.35
  7 Henry Arndt               FR Saint Louis            3:59.82
  8 Mark Nelson               SR Oklahoma State         4:00.06
  9 Andrew Webster            FR Missouri Southern      4:00.59
 10 Will Herrington           SR Saint Louis            4:03.84
Section  2                                                     
  1 Bill Martin               SR Tulsa                  3:46.11
  2 Patrick Rono              FR Arkansas               3:46.30
  3 German Fernandez          JR Oklahoma State         3:46.32
  4 Fabian Clarkson           FR Oklahoma State         3:46.33
  5 Danny Thater              SO Tulsa                  3:46.74
  6 Shane Moskowitz           SO Oklahoma State         3:46.97
  7 Tommy Casey               FR Oklahoma State         3:50.19
  8 Graham Farnsworth         SR Illinois               3:50.47
  9 Justin Vilhauer           FR Oklahoma State         3:51.27
 10 Neal Smith                SO Oklahoma State         3:52.45
 11 Zach Wills                FR Oklahoma State         3:53.82
 12 Taylor Monaghan           JR Oklahoma State         3:57.28
 13 Nick Thorp                SO Oklahoma State         3:59.25
 14 Drew Butler               SO Arkansas               4:03.80
 -- Thomas Cattin-Masson      SR Arkansas                   DNF
 -- Chris O'Hare              JR Tulsa                      DNF
 -- Raul Botezan              JR Oklahoma State             DNF

 Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final                                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Arkansas                                            3:33.94 
     1) Whitney Jones SR                2) Regina George JR     
     3) Chrishuna Williams FR           4) Gwendolyn Flowers JR 
  2 Illinois                                            3:39.40 
     1) Ryisha Boyd SR                  2) Jayla McArthur SR    
     3) Latoya Griffith SR              4) Asia Thomas FR       
  3 Arkansas  'B'                                       3:43.86 
     1) Brittany Hyter SR               2) Martine Borge JR     
     3) Tiffany Hines SO                4) Rachel Werner JR     
  4 Oral Roberts                                        3:44.43 
     1) Erin Patterson SO               2) TK Whitfield SR      
     3) Marrisa Thomas JR               4) Cornisha Wilkerson JR
  5 Tulsa                                               3:47.74 
     1) Done Vermaak JR                 2)                      
     3) Audrey Jean-Baptiste FR         4) Caroline Schuster JR 
  6 Saint Louis                                         3:48.22 
     1) Kita Alvares SO                 2) Allison Walter SO    
     3) Ashley Roche JR                 4) Caitlyn Brinkmann SO 
 -- Arkansas  'C'                                           DNF 
     1) Bethany Hyter SR                2) Ivanique Kemp JR     
     3) Makeba Alcide JR                4) Tamara Myers FR     

 Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
 Timed Final                                                   
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Arkansas                                            3:08.40
     1) Ben Skidmore SR                 2) Travis Southard SO  
     3) Akheem Gauntlett JR             4) Neil Braddy SO      
  2 Oral Roberts                                        3:11.75
     1) Jeramy Roberts SR               2) Brandon Williams SR 
     3) John Bradford FR                4) Jeffery Gibson JR   
  3 Tulsa                                               3:12.72
     1) Matt Davis JR                   2) David Fitter SR     
     3) Julian Frazier SO               4) Justin Smith SR     
  4 Arkansas  'B'                                       3:14.68
     1) Kyle Dunn FR                    2)                     
     3) Leoman Momoh JR                 4) Caleb Cross JR      
  5 Missouri Southern                                   3:15.14
     1) Clark Tanksley SO               2) Jazz Allen FR       
     3) Jeffrey Fraley FR               4) Anthony Price FR    
  6 Oral Roberts  'B'                                   3:21.45
     1) Michael Roberts SR              2) Jarrett Davis FR    
     3) Zuva Bvekerwa FR                4) Tyler Banks FR      
  7 Saint Louis                                         3:21.86
     1) Tommy Whittaker FR              2) Sean Canavin FR     
     3) Patrick Kotecki SR              4) Stewart Van Horne SO 

2012 UVA Team Swashbuckle
...

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2012 04:48 PM

                       Virginia Swashbuckle - 3/24/2012                        

                              Charlottesville, VA                              

                                    Results                                    

Women 100 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Simmons, Jordan              James Madiso           11.79      11.88Q  1.3  1 

  2 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                11.88      12.03Q  1.7  2 

  3 Layne, Meme                  Liberty                11.99      12.08Q  1.3  3 

  4 Williams, Danielle           Virginia               12.14      11.94q  1.3  1 

  5 Powell, Ronnie               Virginia-Lyn           12.24      12.23q  1.7  2 

  6 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                12.30      12.47q  1.3  3 

  7 Samuels, Shanteana           Wagner                 12.44      12.66q  1.3  1 

  8 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni           12.44      12.66q  1.7  2 

  9 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni           12.38      12.70   1.3  3 

 10 Williams, Ashley             James Madiso           12.13      12.76   1.7  2 

 11 Price, Indya                 Bowie State            12.66      12.93   1.3  1 

 12 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian               13.01      13.02   1.3  3 

 13 Reid, Samantha               Army                   12.81      13.07   1.3  1 

 14 Roose, Katherine             Army                   12.81      13.09   1.3  1 

 15 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               12.80      13.22   1.3  3 

 16 Christian, Crystal           Army                   12.14      13.23   1.3  1 

 17 Wright, Brianna              Moravian               13.00      13.24   1.3  3 

 18 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            12.98      13.37   1.7  2 

 19 Cameron, Olivia              Virginia Uni           12.77      13.59   1.7  2 

 20 George, Jade                 Bowie State            12.79      13.61   1.3  3 


Women 100 Meter Dash

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

Finals

  1 Simmons, Jordan              James Madiso           11.88      12.20   2.9  10   

  2 Williams, Danielle           Virginia               11.94      12.27   2.9   8   

  3 Flower, Abigail              Liberty                12.03      12.60   2.9   6   

  4 Powell, Ronnie               Virginia-Lyn           12.23      12.72   2.9   5   

  5 Spruel, Sherri               Liberty                12.47      12.74   2.9   4   

  6 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni           12.66      12.82   2.9   3   

  7 Samuels, Shanteana           Wagner                 12.66      12.92   2.9   2   


Women 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Simmons, Jordan              James Madiso           24.30      24.15  -0.8  1  10   

  2 Lavender, Jordan             Virginia               24.25      24.23  -0.8  1   8   

  3 Morris, Ciarra               James Madiso           24.92      24.85  -0.8  1   6   

  4 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni           25.32      25.71  -0.8  1   5   

  5 Davis, Shayla                Bowie State            26.62      25.75  +0.0  2   4   

  6 Simmons, Destiny             James Madiso           24.97      25.76  -0.8  1   3   

  7 Williams, Ashley             James Madiso           25.45      25.79  -0.8  1   2    

  8 Burggraf, Meghan             Liberty                26.50      25.95  +0.0  2   1   

  9 Price, Indya                 Bowie State            26.04      26.03  +0.0  2 

 10 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                25.70      26.16  -0.8  1 

 11 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian               26.32      26.16  +0.0  2 

 12 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State            27.81      26.48   0.4  3 

 13 Reid, Samantha               Army                   26.21      26.66  +0.0  2 

 14 Wright, Brianna              Moravian               27.83      26.90   0.4  3 

 15 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            27.78      27.04   0.4  3 

 16 DeVita, Sarah                Virginia               26.50      28.56  +0.0  2 

 17 Vanek, Allison               Moravian               28.75      28.56   0.4  3 

 18 Minnis, Daria                Bowie State                       28.91   0.4  3 


Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown             54.80      55.03   1  10   

  2 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown             54.80      56.80   1   8   

  3 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   57.08      57.51   1   6   

  4 Evins, Francyna              Wagner                 57.87      58.20   1   5   

  5 Davis, Shayla                Bowie State            57.04      58.88   1   4   

  6 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                57.52      58.90   1   3   

  7 Stokes, Jordan               Virginia               58.00      59.10   1   2   

  8 Lott, Jamie                  James Madiso           58.68      59.21   1   1   

  9 Lott, Jaquonna               James Madiso           59.85      59.63   3 

 10 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               59.16      59.97   2 

 11 Bridges, Kiara               Liberty                59.00    1:00.14   2 

 12 Brazile, Briana              Virginia               59.80    1:00.71   2 

 13 Poore, Gabrielle             James Madiso         1:00.33    1:00.74   3 

 14 Spector, Victoria            Wagner               1:05.44    1:00.96   3 

 15 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 59.22    1:01.08   2 

 16 Murray, Bria                 Georgetown             59.00    1:02.57   2 

 17 Gordon, Ashley               Army                   59.20    1:02.83   2 

 18 Fitzgerald, Kellen           Fordham              1:00.92    1:04.38   3 

 19 Kemp, La'angenise            Virginia Uni         1:04.00    1:08.35   3 


Women 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Potasinski, Tasia            Virginia             2:14.51    2:14.25   10   

  2 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham              2:16.00    2:14.94    8   

  3 McGehee, Jayna               Virginia             2:17.00    2:15.52    6   

  4 Wimbush, Amanda              Liberty              2:16.30    2:15.57    5   

  5 Connolly, Kelly              Fordham              2:13.00    2:15.83    4   

  6 Dowdy, Shalala               Army                 2:16.46    2:16.00    3   

  7 Barber, Rosemary             Virginia             2:13.00    2:16.51    2   

  8 Sheaffer, Morgan             James Madiso         2:13.78    2:16.68    1   

  9 Weatherly, Jennifer          Virginia             2:13.46    2:16.92  

 10 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner               2:17.55    2:17.12  

 11 Finley, London               Georgetown           2:18.00    2:17.89  

 12 Landry, Kristen              James Madiso         2:14.06    2:19.21  

 13 Sutherland, Allie            Army                 2:17.28    2:19.76  

 14 Seymour, Kelsey              James Madiso         2:20.33    2:21.28  

 15 Williams, Brittany           Bowie State          2:22.00    2:21.97  

 16 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian             2:24.68    2:22.60  

 17 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner               2:19.33    2:22.63   

 18 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni         2:23.45    2:24.76  

 19 Lewis-Johnson, Tori          Bowie State          2:28.00    2:26.18  

 20 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner               2:18.55    2:27.30  

 21 Butler, Jasmine              Bowie State          2:24.00    2:30.27  

 22 Green, Chela                 Georgetown           2:22.00    2:31.95  

 23 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian             2:29.65    2:33.75  

 24 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian             2:37.83    2:46.11  

 25 Burns, Alexandria            Virginia Uni         2:43.83    3:01.08  


Women 1500 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 White, Catherine             Virginia             4:30.00    4:30.83   10   

  2 Ley, Chelsea                 Virginia             4:35.00    4:35.54    8   

  3 Strehler, Barbara            Virginia             4:35.00    4:37.22    6   

  4 Stevens, Kathleen            Virginia             4:32.00    4:38.10    5   

  5 Gregory, Meaghan             Georgetown           4:42.00    4:41.25    4   

  6 France, Chelsea              Virginia             4:35.00    4:41.76    3   

  7 Karabinus, Ariel             Virginia             4:35.00    4:42.67    2   

  8 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown           4:40.00    4:44.44    1   

  9 Arsenault, Anisa             Fordham              4:49.00    4:47.02  

 10 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown           4:40.00    4:47.36  

 11 Langton, Kelsey              James Madiso         4:44.27    4:48.81  

 12 Davis, Ashley                Fordham              4:50.35    4:50.23  

 13 Zarger, Lauren               Virginia             4:48.00    4:52.41  

 14 Hagen, Rachel                James Madiso         4:54.18    4:55.61  

 15 Menefee, Anne                Virginia             4:48.00    4:56.22  

 16 O'Connor, Mairin             Fordham              4:40.00    4:59.14  

 17 Wolf, Heather                Wagner               5:01.55    5:01.63  

 18 Spector, Victoria            Wagner               5:02.00    5:03.74  

 19 Ferrance, Jacki              James Madiso         5:01.43    5:08.60  

 20 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni         5:20.00    5:12.65  

 21 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner               5:02.30    5:13.38  

 22 Gillard, Tamara              Virginia Uni         5:17.00    5:18.07  

 23 Serpe, Dominique             Wagner               5:05.44    5:20.92  

 24 Lambright, Emily             Moravian             5:17.00    5:22.87  

 25 Prakel, Mary                 Army                 4:35.00    5:26.50  

 26 Gillard, Savanah             Virginia Uni         5:23.00    5:28.99  


Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Junta, Lisa                  Army                17:16.54   17:15.97   10   

  2 O'Donnell, Elizabeth         Army                17:30.55   17:16.04    8   

  3 King, Rachel                 Army                17:52.96   18:31.71    6   

  4 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian            19:19.40   20:00.53    5   

  5 Hallowell, Megan             Moravian            20:04.29   20:05.60    4   

  6 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian            20:25.52   21:08.49    3  

 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                14.54      14.23Q  0.8  1  

  2 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                13.87      14.38q  0.8  1 

  3 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   14.53      14.85q  0.8  1 

  4 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                 15.27      15.08q  0.8  1 

  5 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                15.29      15.48q  0.8  1 

  6 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                15.94      15.99q  0.8  1 

  7 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               15.99      16.29q  0.8  1 

 -- Vecchio, Giana               Moravian               18.90         NT   0.4  2 

 -- DeVita, Sarah                Virginia               15.10         NT   0.4  2 

 -- Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               18.90         NT   0.4  2 

 -- Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso           14.44         NT   0.4  2 

 -- Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso           14.04         NT   0.4  2 

 -- Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown             14.68         NT   0.4  2 

 -- Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                15.47         NT   0.4  2 

 -- Johnson, Christina           Army                   15.31         NT   0.4  2 


Women 100 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

Finals

  1 Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso                      14.67   1.1  2  10   

  2 Charnuski, Olivia            Liberty                14.38      14.75   1.1  1   8   

  3 Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                14.23      14.79   1.1  1   6   

  4 Sainvil, Diana               Georgetown                        15.14   1.1  2   5   

  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   14.85      15.15   1.1  1   4   

  6 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                 15.08      15.69   1.1  1   3   

  7 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                15.48      15.71   1.1  1   2   

  8 Johnson, Christina           Army                              15.74   1.1  2   1   

  9 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               16.29      16.27   1.1  1 

 10 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                15.99      16.30   1.1  1 

 11 DeVita, Sarah                Virginia                          16.31   1.1  2 

 12 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                          17.67   1.1  2 

 13 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty                           23.95   1.1  2 


Women 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Gillespie, Meagan            Virginia             1:02.00    1:02.73   1  10   

  2 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham              1:02.95    1:03.88   1   8   

  3 Thomas-Quickley, Verness     Bowie State          1:05.00    1:04.09   2   6   

  4 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham              1:05.00    1:04.60   2   5   

  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                 1:05.00    1:06.14   2   4   

  6 Staton, Whitney              James Madiso         1:03.22    1:06.16   1   3   

  7 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner               1:05.67    1:06.30   3   2   

  8 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty              1:03.90    1:06.66   1   1   

  9 Pereira, Emily               Wagner               1:04.67    1:06.74   2 

 10 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham              1:06.00    1:06.96   3 

 11 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian             1:05.30    1:07.70   2 

 12 Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso         1:04.00    1:08.69   1 

 13 Mitchell, Tierra             Virginia-Lyn         1:11.56    1:09.17   3 

 14 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                 1:06.00    1:09.31   3 

 15 Patterson, Dominella         Virginia-Lyn         1:19.44    1:21.13   3 


Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points 

================================================================================

  1 West, Jennifer               Army                11:34.56   11:31.45   10   

  2 Prakel, Mary                 Army                11:27.08   11:36.89    8   

  3 Cline, Dayna                 Army                11:37.87   11:38.36    6   

  4 Tevnan, Brianna              Fordham             11:55.00   11:47.60    5   

  5 Dennis, Kelly                Wagner              12:20.94   12:18.52    4   

  6 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian            13:30.34   13:15.38    3   

  7 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian            13:30.00   14:23.32    2   


Women 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Liberty  'A'                                        46.49      46.27   1  10   

     1) Spruel, Sherri                  2) Flower, Abigail                

     3) Charnuski, Olivia               4) Layne, Meme                    

  2 Virginia Union  'A'                                 47.89      49.33   1   8   

     1) Woods, S'Kaylah                 2) Robinson, G'Ana                

     3) Bentley, Alexandra              4) Cameron, Olivia                

  3 Army  'A'                                           48.57      49.34   2   6   

     1) Christian, Crystal              2) Love, Kaitlyn                  

     3) Reid, Samantha                  4) Donarski, Katrina              

  4 Fordham  'A'                                        48.03      49.42   2   5   

     1) Fagade, Titi                    2) Sheppard, Averie               

     3) Cooney, Siobhan                 4) Warren, Elisabeth              

  5 Bowie State  'B'                                    52.00     x50.95   2 

     1) Penn, Rayshawn                  2) Watson, Kayla                  

     3) Coffey, Crishonda               4) Minnis, Daria                  

  6 Virginia-Lynchburg  'A'                             49.76      51.54   2   4   

     1) Mitchell, Tierra                2) Moore, Jazmyne                 

     3) Bowling, Dashanna               4) Hargrove, Naomi                

  7 Wagner  'A'                                         48.44      57.27   2   3   

     1) Evins, Francyna                 2) Dawson, Tiffany                

     3) Macchirole, Kayleigh            4) Samuels, Shanteana             

 -- Bowie State  'A'                                    48.00        DNF   1 

     1) George, Jade                    2) Davis, Shayla                  

     3) Price, Indya                    4) Thomas-Quickley, Vernesse      

 -- Virginia  'A'                                       47.00        DNF   1 

     1) Stokes, Jordan                  2) Williams, Danielle             

     3) Gillespie, Meagan               4) Lavender, Jordan               


Women 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Virginia  'A'                                     3:39.95    3:42.91   1  10   

     1) Gillespie, Meagan               2) Williams, Danielle             

     3) Fabrizio, Vanessa               4) Lavender, Jordan               

  2 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:44.00    3:44.06   1   8   

     1) Green, Chela                    2) Stoudenmire, Tenille           

     3) Kimbers, Amanda                 4) Finley, London                 

  3 James Madison  'A'                                3:48.88    3:49.31   1   6   

     1) Lott, Jamie                     2) Smith, Jaclyn                  

     3) Morris, Ciarra                  4) McAlpine, Aubrie               

  4 Fordham  'A'                                      3:49.05    3:54.85   1   5   

     1) Warren, Elisabeth               2) Stuart, Kristen                

     3) Higgins, Melissa                4) Connolly, Kelly                 

  5 Virginia  'B'                                     3:55.00   x3:55.62   2 

     1) Brazile, Briana                 2) Weatherly, Jennifer            

     3) McGehee, Jayna                  4) Stokes, Jordan                 

  6 Liberty  'A'                                      3:54.39    3:56.07   1   4   

     1) Sims, Melanie                   2) McMichael, Kylie               

     3) Burggraf, Meghan                4) Bridges, Kiara                 

  7 Wagner  'A'                                       3:54.44    3:56.55   1   3   

     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Pereira, Kelly                 

     3) Pereira, Emily                  4) Evins, Francyna                

  8 Army  'A'                                         3:58.00    3:58.36   2   2   

     1) Donarski, Katrina               2) Love, Kaitlyn                  

     3) Dowdy, Shalala                  4) Roose, Katherine               

  9 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:57.59    4:01.12   2   1   

     1) Davis, Shayla                   2) Williams, Brittany             

     3) Price, Indya                    4) Lewis-Johnson, Tori            

 10 Moravian  'A'                                     4:05.00    4:08.46   2 

     1) Williamson, Lisa                2) Wright, Brianna                

     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Sutter, Brielle                

 11 Wagner  'B'                                       4:04.55   x4:12.49   2 

     1) Kirk, Cameo                     2) Lauro, Samantha                

     3) Bivona, Alexis                  4) Spector, Victoria              

 12 Moravian  'B'                                     4:16.00   x4:30.25   2 

     1) Smilgis, Jennifer               2) Lambright, Emily               

     3) Parodi, Jennifer                4) Ruggiero, Kristina             

 -- James Madison  'B'                                3:53.11         FS   1 

     1) Lott, Jaquonna                  2) Staton, Whitney                

     3) Poore, Gabrielle                4) Simmons, Destiny               

 -- Georgetown  'B'                                   3:55.00        DNF   1 

     1)                                 2) Walsh, Kristen                 

     3) Dasilva, Shanique               4) Sainvil, Diana                 


Women High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kianka, Emily                Virginia               1.70m      1.69m   10   

     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 

        P    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Bickersteth, Pearl           Virginia               1.79m      1.64m    8   

     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 

        P    P    O  XXX 

  3 Cronin, Moira                Virginia               1.70m     J1.64m    6   

     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 

        P   XO    O  XXX 

  4 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                   1.68m      1.59m    5   

     1.54 1.59 1.64 

        O    O  XXX 

  5 Johnson, Christina           Army                   1.68m     J1.59m    4   

     1.54 1.59 1.64 

        O   XO  XXX 

  6 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                1.70m     J1.59m    3   

     1.54 1.59 1.64 

       XO    O  XXX 

  7 Miller, Brianna              Army                   1.60m     J1.59m    2   

     1.54 1.59 1.64 

        X   XO  XXX 

 -- Edwards, Denesha             Virginia-Lyn           1.50m         NH   

     1.54 

      XXX 

 -- Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                 1.55m         NH  

     1.54 

      XXX 

 -- Kemp, La'angenise            Virginia Uni           1.59m         NH  

     1.54 

      XXX 

 -- Jochem, Sarah                James Madiso           1.60m         NH  

     1.54 

      XXX 

 -- Monk, Jennifer               James Madiso           1.58m         NH  

     1.54 

      XPP 

 -- Wright, Alexis               Moravian               1.53m         NH  

     1.54 

      XXX 


Women Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian               4.05m      3.95m   10   

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.00 

        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 

  2 Kester, Hailey               Moravian               3.36m      3.30m    8   

     3.15 3.30 3.45 

        O    O  XXX 

  3 Tolsma, Tami                 Liberty                3.31m     J3.30m    6   

     3.15 3.30 3.45 

        O   XO  XXX 

  4 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                   3.40m     J3.30m    5   

     3.15 3.30 3.45 

      XXO   XO  XXX 

  5 Fineman, Dana                Moravian               3.35m      3.15m    4   

     3.15 3.30 

        O  XXX 

 -- Houseknecht, Rachel          Liberty                3.80m         NH  

     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 

        P    P    P  XXX 


Women Long Jump

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Ndem, Edy                    Virginia               5.74m      5.67m  -1.1  10   

     5.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.0) 5.67m(-1.1) 5.61m(-2.8)

  2 Abraham, Brittany            Virginia Uni           5.69m      5.49m   1.3   8   

     FOUL(-0.1) 5.49m(1.3) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8) 5.24m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.6)

  3 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                 5.49m      5.36m  -1.0   6   

     5.20m(1.1) 5.06m(-0.2) 5.33m(-0.1) 5.26m(-0.3) 5.36m(-1.0) FOUL     

  4 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                5.46m      5.35m  -1.6   5   

     5.06m(-0.3) 4.75m(0.5) 4.88m(0.8) FOUL      5.35m(-1.6) FOUL     

  5 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty                5.73m      5.26m  +0.0   4   

     5.11m(0.2) 5.14m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.16m(-0.5) FOUL     

  6 Gilbert, Nicole              James Madiso           5.79m      5.11m  -1.2   3   

     5.11m(-1.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.3) 4.84m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.1) 

  7 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                 5.41m      4.94m  -0.2   2   

     FOUL(-0.4) 4.94m(-0.2) 4.92m(-1.2) 4.80m(-1.7) 4.76m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4)

  8 Vanek, Allison               Moravian               5.35m      4.83m  -1.2   1   

     4.83m(-1.2) 4.81m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9) 4.48m(-1.0) 4.66m(-0.9) 4.58m(-1.4)


Women Triple Jump

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

  1 Abraham, Brittany            Virginia Uni          11.88m     11.93m  -0.7  10   

     11.93m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4) 11.23m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6)

  2 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                11.94m     11.74m  -1.0   8   

     11.62m(-1.5) 11.35m(-1.7) 11.48m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) 11.74m(-1.0) 11.53m(-1.6)

  3 Strates, Britni              Virginia              12.32m     11.69m  -0.9   6   

     FOUL(-1.8) 11.39m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.69m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 11.56m(-0.9)

  4 Pegues, Alyssa               Liberty               11.87m     11.34m  -1.9   5   

     FOUL      11.34m(-1.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     

  5 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                11.03m     10.97m  -0.6   4   

     10.43m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 10.97m(-0.6) 10.70m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7)

  6 Onyema, Krystal              Army                  11.15m     10.38m  -0.9   3   

     10.38m(-0.9) 10.13m(-1.7) 9.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.3) PASS     

  7 Lewis-Johnson, Tori          Bowie State           11.01m     10.23m  -1.0   2   

     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2) 10.23m(-1.0) FOUL      9.79m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.4)

  8 Smith, Jaclyn                James Madiso          12.13m     10.18m  -2.6   1   

     10.18m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     

  9 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State                      10.08m  -0.7 

     9.87m(-1.7) 9.98m(-0.5) 10.08m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     

 -- Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State                        FOUL       

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     

 -- Wyckoff, Christina           Wagner                11.00m       FOUL       

     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                


Women Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               15.62m     14.38m   10   

      13.91m  14.38m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m

  2 Scott, DaQuaa                James Madiso          13.23m     12.62m    8   

      11.91m  11.76m  FOUL  12.13m  12.19m  12.62m

  3 Greene, Kristen              James Madiso          12.75m     12.31m    6   

      11.32m  11.95m  12.31m  11.19m  11.68m  11.57m

  4 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               12.79m     12.19m    5   

      11.48m  12.19m  11.81m  11.90m  FOUL  11.11m

  5 Anthony, Ashley              Army                  12.12m     12.12m    4   

      FOUL  11.49m  11.63m  11.68m  11.60m  12.12m

  6 Onyema, Krystal              Army                  13.20m     12.08m    3   

      11.52m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL

  7 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State           13.55m    J12.08m    2   

      11.99m  FOUL  11.70m  12.08m  11.70m  11.55m

  8 Barnes, Rachel               Liberty               13.03m     12.05m    1   

      11.22m  FOUL  11.82m  11.56m  11.98m  12.05m

  9 Peat, Brandy                 Bowie State           12.66m     11.82m  

      10.51m  11.35m  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  11.62m

 10 Jones, Kearistan             Virginia Uni          11.50m      9.46m  

      FOUL  9.46m  FOUL           

 11 Ike, Lillian                 Virginia Uni          11.50m      8.45m   

      8.45m  8.00m  8.21m          

 -- Campbell, Kayla              Bowie State           13.06m       FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           


Women Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               45.00m     48.38m   10   

      FOUL  44.66m  48.38m  45.50m  FOUL  48.21m

  2 Waggoner, Jessica            Army                  46.44m     44.21m    8   

      44.21m  41.80m  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL  43.08m

  3 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               45.00m     42.90m    6   

      FOUL  37.87m  42.90m  41.16m  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty               43.46m     40.56m    5   

      FOUL  FOUL  40.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Moss, Christianna            James Madiso          41.70m     35.85m    4   

      33.48m  FOUL  35.57m  35.85m  FOUL  34.62m

  6 Greene, Kristen              James Madiso          39.60m     33.36m    3   

      33.36m  31.83m  31.25m  FOUL  28.94m  FOUL

  7 Anthony, Ashley              Army                  38.30m     32.97m    2   

      FOUL  32.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State           36.50m     31.62m    1   

      FOUL  28.11m  31.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Peat, Brandy                 Bowie State           36.50m     31.04m  

      31.04m  FOUL  28.12m  28.19m  27.78m  FOUL

 10 Jones, Kearistan             Virginia Uni          36.50m     30.21m  

      FOUL  30.21m  FOUL           

 11 Ike, Lillian                 Virginia Uni          36.50m     23.85m  

      FOUL  23.37m  23.85m           

 -- Harrell, Alyce               Bowie State           43.40m       FOUL  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       

    

Women Hammer Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Laffan, Maureen              Virginia              58.21m     56.47m   10   

      56.12m  56.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  2 Bendik, Melinda              Liberty               60.43m     56.46m    8   

      FOUL  FOUL  54.89m  FOUL  54.54m  56.46m

  3 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty               49.11m     48.28m    6   

      45.92m  FOUL  FOUL  47.25m  48.28m  FOUL

  4 Jeffcoat, Makeba             Army                  45.48m     45.22m    5   

      44.62m  42.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.22m

  5 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty               47.50m     44.85m    4   

      39.16m  39.29m  41.00m  41.12m  41.91m  44.85m

  6 Clements, Logan              Virginia              47.00m     44.82m    3   

      44.58m  44.82m  44.39m  41.96m  43.96m  44.82m

  7 May, Adrena                  James Madiso          45.00m     43.58m    2   

      FOUL  42.97m  43.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Moss, Christianna            James Madiso          45.20m     39.09m    1   

      34.61m  FOUL  36.57m  35.21m  FOUL  39.09m

  9 Scott, DaQuaa                James Madiso          45.80m     33.81m  

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.81m  FOUL  FOUL


Women Javelin Throw 

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Karin, Tara                  Virginia              44.23m     43.49m   10   

      43.49m  42.50m  40.95m  40.05m  41.65m  PASS

  2 Hassell, Blair               Fordham               43.24m     41.42m    8   

      41.42m  38.58m  35.06m  35.47m  36.93m  37.05m

  3 Karin, Abbey                 Virginia              45.00m     41.28m    6   

      41.21m  41.28m  40.27m  40.03m  37.87m  38.69m

  4 Mitchell, Christina          Liberty               41.44m     39.16m    5   

      FOUL  37.32m  36.94m  39.16m  35.60m  38.50m

  5 Kratz, Rebecca               Army                  40.14m     37.14m    4   

      FOUL  35.17m  34.12m  33.99m  37.14m  FOUL

  6 Bradway, Bonny               Army                  40.00m     36.63m    3   

      34.19m  36.63m  35.31m  34.77m  35.08m  34.91m

  7 Odunze, Chisom               Army                  38.37m     36.55m    2   

      34.51m  34.78m  36.55m  35.48m  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Esden, Grace                 Liberty               33.48m     32.49m    1   

      FOUL  32.49m  30.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Nicholson, Jennifer          Liberty               34.94m     30.38m  

      FOUL  30.38m  30.18m  FOUL  29.13m  FOUL

 10 Harrell, Alyce               Bowie State           32.67m     26.40m  

      26.40m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS


Men 100 Meter Dash

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Gurley, Bryan                Virginia Uni           10.66      10.70Q  1.1  1 

  2 Asante, Maxwell              Liberty                10.78      11.01Q  1.5  2 

  3 Wilkes, Jason                Army                   10.83      11.05Q  1.3  3 

  4 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni           10.92      11.00q  1.1  1 

  5 Bryan, Ozzie                 Virginia               11.00      11.13q  1.3  3 

  6 Kiser, Anthony               Bowie State            11.47      11.16q  1.1  1 

  7 Meyer, Matt                  Virginia               11.00      11.16q  1.5  2 

  8 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 10.89      11.17q  1.3  3 

  9 McLaughlin, Leo              Virginia               11.08      11.22   1.5  2 

 10 Hairston, Andrew             Bowie State            11.05      11.26   1.3  3 

 11 Washington, Breon            Virginia-Lyn           11.27      11.30   1.3  3 

 12 Shorey, Brady                Liberty                11.10      11.31   1.1  1 

 13 Schmidt, Eric                Liberty                11.10      11.34   1.1  1 

 14 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian               11.11      11.55   1.5  2 

 15 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian               11.35      11.73   1.3  3 

 16 Cain, Shean                  Virginia-Lyn           11.51      11.73   1.5  2 


Men 100 Meter Dash

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

Finals

  1 Gurley, Bryan                Virginia Uni           10.70      10.75   0.9  10   

  2 Asante, Maxwell              Liberty                11.01      10.90   0.9   8   

  3 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni           11.00      11.09   0.9   6   

  4 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 11.17      11.10   0.9   5   

  5 Bryan, Ozzie                 Virginia               11.13      11.13   0.9   4   

  6 Meyer, Matt                  Virginia               11.16      11.18   0.9   3    

  7 Wilkes, Jason                Army                   11.05      11.21   0.9   2   

  8 Kiser, Anthony               Bowie State            11.16      11.36   0.9   1   


Men 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================

  1 Gurley, Bryan                Virginia Uni           21.89      21.37   1.7  1  10   

  2 Robbins, Leonard             Liberty                21.35      21.49   1.7  1   8   

  3 Wilson, Kevin                Georgetown             21.54      21.69   1.7  1   6   

  4 Abdulrazaag, Adams           Nigeria                21.75      21.72   1.4  3   5   

  5 Bryan, Ozzie                 Virginia               22.41      21.78   1.7  1   4   

  6 Bailey, William              Bowie State            22.51      22.06   1.7  2   3   

  7 Smith, ConRoy                Liberty                22.43      22.15   1.7  1   2   

  8 Meyer, Matt                  Virginia               22.40      22.30   1.7  1   1   

  9 Wilkes, Jason                Army                   22.12      22.44   1.7  1 

 10 McLaughlin, Leo              Virginia               22.61      22.50   1.7  2 

 11 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 22.67      22.57   1.7  2 

 12 Hairston, Andrew             Bowie State            23.00      22.62   1.7  2 

 13 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown             22.50      22.72   1.7  1 

 14 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian               22.59      22.77   1.7  2 

 15 Cain, Shean                  Virginia-Lyn           23.31      22.88   1.7  2 

 16 Owolabi, Oluwatobi           Bowie State            23.00      23.18   1.4  3 

 17 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               24.00      23.61   1.4  3 

 18 Spears, Jamal                Liberty                23.36      23.65   1.4  3 

 19 McDowell, Vincent            Moravian               23.75      24.01   1.4  3 


Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Hazzard, Payton              Virginia               48.21      48.54   1  10   

  2 Smothers, Dana               Bowie State            48.90      48.95   1   8   

  3 Taylor, Patrick              Army                   48.58      49.45   1   6   

  4 Shokunbi, Afolabi            Virginia               50.00      49.73   2   5   

  5 Arvey, Chris                 Liberty                50.15      50.05   2   4   

  6 Ellis, Chad                  Liberty                50.80      50.41   2   3   

  7 Felder, Wendell              Bowie State                       50.49   1   2   

  8 Walker, Antwan               Bowie State            51.00      50.63   2   1   

  9 Bongiorno, Michael           Fordham                49.15      50.69   2 

 10 Green, Matthias              Army                   48.89      50.75   1 

 11 Weigandt, Tyler              Liberty                50.80      50.94   2 

 12 Delligatti, Nick             Fordham                48.56      51.02   1 

 13 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown             49.00      51.10   2 

 14 Valentine, Terill            Virginia-Lyn           51.93      51.90   3 

 15 Smith, Tyler                 Georgetown             50.00      52.95   2 

 16 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               54.00      53.33   3 

 17 Robertson, Terrell           Virginia-Lyn           55.27      53.75   3 

 18 McDowell, Vincent            Moravian               53.00      54.84   3 

 19 Wagner, Brandon              Wagner                 56.61      59.26   3 


Men 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Roller, Lance                Virginia             1:49.89    1:48.78   10   

  2 Ulm, Toby                    Georgetown           1:51.00    1:52.50    8    

  3 Cosgrove, John               Fordham              1:51.66    1:52.67    6   

  4 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian             1:52.00    1:52.96    5   

  5 Arslain, Paul                Liberty              1:55.07    1:53.55    4   

  6 Kaddurah, Omar               Georgetown           1:53.00    1:54.43    3   

  7 Wilson, Clyde                Army                 1:52.93    1:54.52    2   

  8 Rossi, Michael               Fordham              1:53.76    1:54.52    1   

  9 Brown, Jake                  Virginia             1:55.21    1:54.99  

 10 Manning, Brian               Georgetown           1:54.00    1:55.51  

 11 Hencke, Brian                Georgetown           1:56.00    1:55.94  

 12 Cornfield, Jarred            Liberty                         1:56.85  

 13 Akers, Hansel                Georgetown           1:55.00    1:57.65  

 14 Reher, Michael               Georgetown           1:53.00    1:57.99  

 15 MacPherson, Ian              Army                 1:55.52    1:58.21  

 16 Perron, Austin               Georgetown           1:58.00    1:58.44  

 17 Hope, Trevor                 Liberty              1:59.37    1:58.91  

 18 Baio, Michael                Wagner               1:56.50    1:59.03  

 19 Iannacone, Thomas            Wagner               1:56.44    1:59.59  

 20 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State          2:03.80    2:00.90  

 21 Moulton, Dylan               Wagner               2:07.50    2:08.88  

 22 Felder, Wendell              Bowie State          1:57.98    2:09.40  

 23 Schauerman, Corey            Moravian             2:12.00    2:19.55  


Men 1500 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Kostelac, Anthony            Virginia             3:47.00    3:45.34   10   

  2 Gilland, Taylor              Virginia             3:47.00    3:45.35    8   

  3 Johnson, Brett               Virginia             3:44.44    3:46.78    6   

  4 King, Kyle                   Virginia             3:47.00    3:46.80    5   

  5 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Fordham              3:51.00    3:48.87    4   

  6 Saad, Julian                 Fordham              3:52.00    3:48.89    3   

  7 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham              3:55.00    3:51.39    2   

  8 Leibold, Collin              Georgetown           3:56.00    3:52.46    1   

  9 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown           3:52.00    3:52.52  

 10 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown           3:52.00    3:52.95  

 11 Dennin, Mark                 Georgetown           3:56.00    3:53.60  

 12 Snyder, Cody                 Virginia             3:51.00    3:53.63  

 13 Schrom, Ed                   Virginia             3:47.00    3:54.37  

 14 Cotton, David                Virginia                        3:54.43  

 15 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner               3:55.40    3:54.50  

 16 Porter, Thomas               Virginia             3:50.00    3:55.46  

 17 Lumbar, TC                   Georgetown           3:56.00    3:56.03  

 18 Todd, Philip                 Virginia                        3:57.57  

 19 Paisley, Drew                Virginia             3:50.00    3:58.50  

 20 Russell, Kevin               Army                 4:00.00    3:59.31  

 21 Frantz, Silas                Georgetown           3:58.00    3:59.50  

 22 Schoedler, Miles             Georgetown           3:58.00    4:00.87  

 23 Gregor, Austin               Georgetown           3:58.00    4:02.58  

 24 Howard, Matthew              Georgetown           3:58.00    4:03.01  

 25 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner               4:08.50    4:06.06  

 26 Green, Daniel                Fordham              4:00.00    4:08.94  

 27 Fisher, Nathan               Army                 3:57.00    4:13.77  

 28 Ndjami, Rhema                Bowie State                     4:22.54  

 29 Davis, Javier                Bowie State          4:48.83    4:42.81  


Men 5000 Meter Run 

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown          15:00.00   14:48.23   10   

  2 Lumbar, TC                   Georgetown          15:00.00   14:49.33    8   

  3 Dennin, Mark                 Georgetown          15:00.00   14:51.30    6   

  4 Galindo, Ricardo             Army                14:59.48   14:52.34    5   

  5 St. Marie, Jack              Virginia            14:50.00   14:52.45    4   

  6 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian            14:56.13   14:57.30    3   

  7 Stuart, Sam                  Fordham             15:00.00   15:01.42    2   

  8 Harvey, Kevin                Fordham             15:00.00   15:06.33    1   

  9 Synan, Nicholas              Fordham             15:00.00   15:17.68  

 10 Leibold, Collin              Georgetown          15:30.00   15:19.90  

 11 Frantz, Silas                Georgetown          15:30.00   15:20.01  

 12 Gregor, Austin               Georgetown          15:30.00   15:23.46  

 13 Ward, Kendall                Army                15:05.61   15:39.89  

 14 Hodgen, James                Army                           15:41.62  

 15 Rowe, Nick                   Georgetown          15:00.00   15:47.39  

 16 Wallace, Michael             Bowie State         17:47.00   17:41.01  


Men 110 Meter Hurdles

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Abdulrazaag, Adams           Nigeria                13.64      13.98Q +0.0  1 

  2 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown             14.30      14.73Q  1.1  2 

  3 Brewer, Devin                Virginia               15.00      14.86Q  1.4  3 

  4 Shepperd, Aaron              Virginia               14.61      14.52q +0.0  1 

  5 Martin, Kyler                Army                   14.60      14.95q  1.1  2 

  6 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                   14.40      14.99q  1.4  3 

  7 Banks, Tremayne              Virginia Uni           14.67      15.10q +0.0  1 

  8 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State            14.30      15.14q  1.4  3 

  9 Barkley, Demtrius            Bowie State            14.70      15.70   1.1  2 

 10 Lavorgna, Christian          Virginia               15.75      15.72  +0.0  1 

 11 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                 16.23      15.77   1.4  3 

 12 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 16.21      15.85   1.1  2 

 13 Kittle, Christopher          Army                   15.20      15.86   1.1  2 

 14 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian               15.60      15.88  +0.0  1 

 15 Lee, Jermaine                Virginia-Lyn           17.47      16.87   1.1  2 

 16 Arner, Craig                 Moravian               17.26      17.40   1.4  3 

 17 Coker, Terry                 Virginia-Lyn           18.46      18.23  +0.0  1 

 18 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian               19.00      19.62  +0.0  1 


Men 110 Meter Hurdles

=====================================================================================

    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points

=====================================================================================

Finals

  1 Abdulrazaag, Adams           Nigeria                13.98      13.88   0.4  10   

  2 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State            15.14      14.48   0.4   8   

  3 Shepperd, Aaron              Virginia               14.52      14.52   0.4   6   

  4 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown             14.73      14.61   0.4   5   

  5 Banks, Tremayne              Virginia Uni           15.10      14.69   0.4   4   

  6 Brewer, Devin                Virginia               14.86      14.84   0.4   3   

  7 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                   14.99      14.93   0.4   2   

  8 Martin, Kyler                Army                   14.95      15.23   0.4   1    


Men 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Courtney, Taylor             Liberty                52.67      53.76   1  10   

  2 Brewer, Devin                Virginia               54.50      54.10   1   8   

  3 Kensy, Taylor                Army                   53.67      54.75   1   6   

  4 Smith, Christopher           Army                   54.34      54.76   1   5   

  5 Collins, Sean                Fordham                55.45      54.94   2   4   

  6 Atkinson, Sean               Fordham                53.10      55.21   1   3   

  7 Barkley, Demtrius            Bowie State            55.01      55.59   2   2   

  8 Cheng, Alex                  Army                   54.66      55.93   2   1   

  9 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                 56.22      56.91   2 

 10 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State            55.78      57.09   2 

 11 Wesley, Arthur               Virginia Uni           57.21      58.59   3 

 12 Butler, Kareem               Wagner                 57.77      59.20   3 

 13 Lee, Jermaine                Virginia-Lyn         1:05.84    1:02.97   3 

 14 Owolabi, Oluwatobi           Bowie State            59.00    1:03.85   3 

 15 Wells, Kenneth               Virginia Uni         1:05.61    1:04.86   3 

 16 Coker, Terry                 Virginia-Lyn         1:08.51    1:05.63   3 


Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown           9:10.00    9:18.41   10   

  2 Riley, Brian                 Fordham              9:25.00    9:29.61    8   

  3 Lehardy, Barrett             Army                 9:05.13    9:33.94    6   

  4 Jester, Daniel               Army                 9:17.59    9:34.68    5   

  5 Grandelli, Richard           Fordham              9:35.00    9:34.88    4   

  6 Annelli, Jonathan            Fordham              9:25.00    9:37.76    3   

  7 Howard, Matthew              Georgetown           9:20.00    9:39.58    2   

  8 Noble, Donald                Moravian             9:33.00    9:46.40    1   

  9 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian            10:20.00   10:28.65  


Men 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                 40.61      41.11   10   

     1) Charles, Berfrantz              2) Gurley, Bryan                  

     3) Banks, Tremayne                 4) Smith, Rashad                  

  2 Bowie State  'A'                                    41.12      41.44    8   

     1) Harper, Johnathan               2) Bailey, William                

     3) Smothers, Dana                  4) Barkley, Demtrius              

  3 Liberty  'A'                                        41.06      41.63    6   

     1) Spruel, Roderick                2) Robbins, Leonard               

     3) Asante, Maxwell                 4) Settje, Anthony                

  4 Army  'A'                                           41.75      42.80    5   

     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Wilkes, Jason                  </