2016 Penn Relays
Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28-30, 2016

TOP MEN'S COLLEGE RELAY ENTRIES:


EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4x100 UTech Rohan Cole, Jonathan Farinha
Tyquendo Tracey, Ajamu Graham
4x100 Houston Leshon Collins, Mario Burke
Jacarias Martin, Cameron Burrell
4x100 Florida State Raheem Robinson, Darryl Haraway
Edward Clarke, Keniel Grant
4x100 Tennessee Christian Coleman, Malik Elion
Mustaqeem Williams, Nathan Strother
4x100 Clemson Cordell Lamb, Tevin Hester
Justin Johnson, Michael Cheeks
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4x200 UTech Travane Morrison, Chad Walker
Twayne Crooks, Nathan Farinha
4x200 G.C. Foster Romario Willams, Shamar Brown
Colin King, Everton Clarke
4x200 South Carolina David Winters, Jr, Ryan Bermudez
Devon Lewis, Ncincilili Titi
4x200 Tennessee Christian Coleman, Mustaqeem Williams
Jalen Hunter, Nathan Strother
4x200 Houston Leshon Collins, Jacarias Martin
Mario Burke, Cameron Burrell
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4x400 Florida Najee Glass, Hugh Graham, Jr.
Kunle Fasasi, Arman Hall
4x400 Clemson Cordell Lamb, Jorel Bellafonte
Justin Johnson, Michael Cheeks
4x400 St. Augustine's Shawn Rowe, Khari Herbert
Burkheart Ellis Jr., Shaquille Dill
4x400 Tennessee Ari Cogdell, Christian Coleman
Darryl Harris, Nathan Strother
4x400 UTech Travane Morrison, Nathan Farinha
Twayne Crooks, Herbert Thomas
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4x800 Penn State Robby Creese, Jordan Makins
Isaiah Harris, Brannon Kidder
4x800 Georgetown Ahmed Bile, Spencer Brown
Cole Williams, Joseph White
4x800 Villanova Ben Malone, Elliot Slade
Ishmael Muhammad, Harry Purcell
4x800 Middle Tennessee State Hillary Rono, Geoffry Cheruiyot
Sampson Laari, Eliud Rutto
4x800 Indiana Jordan Huntoon, Rorey Hunter
Joseph Murphy, Daniel Kuhn
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4xMile Villanova Harry Warnick, Josh Lampron
Patrick Tiernan, Jordan Williamsz
4xMile Penn State Wade Endress, Colin Abert
Brannon Kidder, Robby Creese
4xMile Georgetown Darren Fahy, Scott Carpenter
Michael Lederhouse, Amos Bartelsmeyer
4xMile Indiana Matthew Schwartzer, Kyle DuVall
Rorey Hunter, Jason Crist
4xMile Providence Harvey Dixon, Jordan Mann
Nick Carleo, Julian Oakley
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
SMR Penn State Xavier Smith, Malik Moffett
Alex Shisler, Brannon Kidder
SMR Florida Ryan Clark, Hugh Graham, Jr.
Kunle Fasasi, Andres Arroyo
SMR BYU Tatenda Tsumba, Jesse White
Tyrell Yardley, Shaquille Walker
SMR Middle Tennessee State Charles Okeze, Adeniji Adedamola
Ifiok Umoh, Eliud Rutto
SMR St. Augustine's Burkheart Ellis Jr., Daniel Jamieson
Khari Herbert, Immanuel Hutchinson
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
DMR Villanova Harry Warnick, Ishmael Muhammad
Jordan Williamsz, Patrick Tiernan
DMR Oklahoma State Matthew Fayers, Brandon Singleton
Tre'Tez Kinnaird, Joshua Thompson
DMR Penn State Robby Creese, Alex Shisler
Isaiah Harris, Brannon Kidder
DMR Georgetown Amos Bartelsmeyer, Joseph White
Cole Williams, Ahmed Bile
DMR Penn Chris Hatler, Calvary Rogers
Elias Graca, Thomas Awad
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
SHR South Carolina Dondre Echols, Jermaine Collier
Isaiah Moore, Greg Chiles
SHR Houston Isaac Williams, Alexander Smith
Amere Lattin, Marcus McWilliams
SHR Syracuse Chevis II Armstead , Richard Floyd
Freddie III Crittenden, David Gilstrap
SHR Connecticut Patrick Meyer, Randall Wall
Selwyn Maxwell, Stephon Henry
SHR Cornell Max Hairston, Austin Lyons
Wynndham Curtis, Austin Jamerson

TOP WOMEN'S COLLEGE RELAY ENTRIES:

EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4x100 Oregon Jasmine Todd, Deajah Stevens
Hannah Cunliffe, Ariana Washington
4x100 UTech Megan Simmonds, Christania Williams
Shimayra Williams, Shericka Jackson
4x100 Tennessee Felicia Brown, Kali Davis-White
DeAndra Greer, Felecia Majors
4x100 South Carolina Gabby Gray, Briana Haith
Alexis Murphy, Tyler Brockington
4x100 G.C. Foster Sashalee Forbes, Diana Jones
Rhonda Whyte, Samantha Curtis
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4x200 UTech Shimayra Williams, Jessicca Noble
Christania Williams, Shericka Jackson
4x200 Tennessee Felicia Brown, Kali Davis-White
Lenysse Dyer, Felecia Majors
4x200 Duke India Lowe, Madeline Kopp
MacKenzie Kerr, Madeline Price
4x200 South Carolina Precious Holmes, Ahty Johnson
Marisa Bellamy, Maiya Dendy
4x200 St. John's Christine Oguledo, Pariis Garcia
Shenika King, Maya Stephens
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4x400 UTech Simoya Campbell, Shericka Jackson
Derri-Ann Hill, Janieve Russell
4x400 Oregon Alaysha Johnson, Deajah Stevens
Brooke Feldmeier, Raevyn Rogers
4x400 Tennessee Felecia Majors, Felicia Brown
Layla White, Lenysse Dyer
4x400 South Carolina Precious Holmes, Marisa Bellamy
Erika Rucker, Aliyah Abrams
4x400 Clemson Olivia James, Markeeta Thomas
Ersula Farrow, Deja Parrish
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4x800 Oklahoma State Savannah Camacho, Clara Nichols
Kaylee Dodd, Kaela Edwards
4x800 Georgetown Andrea Keklak, Sarah Schmidt
Sabrina Southerland, Heather Martin
4x800 Oregon Lilli Burdon, Annie Leblanc
Brooke Feldmeier, Raevyn Rogers
4x800 BYU Lauren Ellsworth, Kaylee Packham
Madelyn Brooks, Shea Collinsworth
4x800 Princeton Anna Jurew, Zoe Sims
Jackie Berardo, Cecilia Barowski
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
4x1500 Villanova Sammy Bockoven, Siofra Cleirigh Buttner
Nicole Hutchinson, Angel Piccirillo
4x1500 Oregon Lilli Burdon, Ashley Maton
Alli Cash, Annie Leblanc
4x1500 Georgetown Andrea Keklak, Katrina Coogan
Samantha Nadel, Audrey Belf
4x1500 Princeton Kaitlin Hanss, Brighie Leach
Emily de La Bruyere, Kathryn Fluehr
4x1500 Penn State Tori Gerlach, Tessa Barrett
Julie Kocjancic, Sarah Jane Underwood
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
SMR Oregon Hannah Cunliffe, Jasmine Todd
Deajah Stevens, Raevyn Rogers
SMR UTech Chanice Bonner, Donya Ewers
Janieve Russell, Simoya Campbell
SMR BYU Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton, Kaylee Packham
Kensey Berry, Shea Collinsworth
SMR Florida State Jande Pierce, Shauna Helps
Shaquania Dorsett, Chelsea Jarvis
SMR Clemson Olivia James, Deja Parrish
Taylor Williams, Ersula Farrow
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
DMR Villanova Nicole Hutchinson, Sidney Hayes
Siofra Cleirigh Buttner, Angel Piccirillo
DMR Georgetown Andrea Keklak, Heather Martin
Sabrina Southerland, Katrina Coogan
DMR Oklahoma State Savannah Camacho, Danielle Coleman
Clara Nichols, Kaela Edwards
DMR Indiana Brenna Calder, Mackenzie Bollinger
Erin Wiley, Brianna Johnson
DMR Clemson Ersula Farrow, Imani McGowan
Tanisha Coppin, Brianna Blanton
EVENT SCHOOL PRELIMINARY ATHLETES
SHR Florida State Melissa-Maree Farrington, Peta-Gay Williams
Grete Sadeiko, Mulern Jean
SHR Auburn Michelle Atherley, Jeanine Williams
Sashel Brown, Samantha Scarlett
SHR South Carolina Chalese Davis, Sarah Taylor
Funlayo Oluwole, Sarah Graham
SHR Maryland Noella Anyangwe, Taylor Tucker
Peyton Wade, Lisa Meneau
SHR Albany Akua Williams, Niamani Morrison
Nichole Anderson, Paige Vadnais

CLICK HERE FOR THE REMAINING COLLEGE ENTRIES

EVENT SCHOOL
HSB DMR Loudoun Valley / VA
HSB DMR River Dell Regional / NJ
HSB DMR Fordham Prep / NY
HSB DMR Concord-Carlisle / MA
HSB DMR Haddonfi eld Memorial / NJ
HSB DMR Old Bridge / NJ
HSB DMR Christian Brothers / NJ
HSB DMR La Salle Academy / RI
HSB DMR Arlington / NY
HSB DMR Danbury / CT
HSB DMR Eastern Regional / NJ
HSB DMR Ward Melville / NY
HSB DMR Cardinal O'Hara / PA
HSB DMR Salesianum / DE
HSB DMR Toms River North / NJ
EVENT SCHOOL
HSB Large School 4x800 State College / PA
HSB Large School 4x800 Jamaica College / JAM
HSB Large School 4x800 Central Bucks West / PA
HSB Large School 4x800 Lake Braddock / VA
HSB Large School 4x800 St. Ignatius / OH
HSB Large School 4x800 Archbishop Molloy / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 Glen Allen / VA
HSB Large School 4x800 Bishop Hendricken / RI
HSB Large School 4x800 Robinson / VA
HSB Large School 4x800 Ridgewood / NJ
HSB Large School 4x800 Paul D. Schreiber / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 Saratoga Springs / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 Central Bucks East / PA
HSB Large School 4x800 St. Peter's / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 Xavier / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 Hillsborough / NJ
HSB Large School 4x800 Kingston / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 Forest Park / VA
HSB Large School 4x800 Upper Dublin / PA
HSB Large School 4x800 Kingston Coll / JAM
HSB Large School 4x800 West Islip / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 Abington / PA
HSB Large School 4x800 Mount Tabor / NC
HSB Large School 4x800 Green Hope / NC
HSB Large School 4x800 St. Anthony's / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 Egg Harbor Twp. / NJ
HSB Large School 4x800 South Brunswick / NJ
HSB Large School 4x800 Chaminade / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 North Penn / PA
HSB Large School 4x800 La Salle College / PA
HSB Large School 4x800 Newburgh Free / NY
HSB Large School 4x800 Council Rock North / PA
HSB Large School 4x800 Deep Run / VA
HSB Large School 4x800 Fauquier / VA
HSB Large School 4x800 Ridge / NJ
HSB Large School 4x800 Mentor / OH
HSB Large School 4x800 Appoquinimink / DE
EVENT SCHOOL
HSB Small School 4x800 St. Elizabeth Tech / JAM
HSB Small School 4x800 Morris Hills / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Holmwood Tech / JAM
HSB Small School 4x800 Union Catholic / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Warwick Valley / NY
HSB Small School 4x800 St. Joseph by the Sea / NY
HSB Small School 4x800 Fort Wellington / GUY
HSB Small School 4x800 Bishop Shanahan / PA
HSB Small School 4x800 Townsend Harris / NY
HSB Small School 4x800 St. Christopher's / VA
HSB Small School 4x800 NV Old Tappan / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Pope John XXIII / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Pleasantville / NY
HSB Small School 4x800 Petersfi eld / JAM
HSB Small School 4x800 Bernards / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Manchester / JAM
HSB Small School 4x800 Cornwall / NY
HSB Small School 4x800 Monsignor Bonner / PA
HSB Small School 4x800 Tatnall / DE
HSB Small School 4x800 St. Jago / JAM
HSB Small School 4x800 Spalding / JAM
HSB Small School 4x800 St. Benedict's Prep / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Bellefi eld / JAM
HSB Small School 4x800 Germantown Friends / PA
HSB Small School 4x800 Penn Wood / PA
HSB Small School 4x800 Voorhees / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Indian Hills / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Munro College / JAM
HSB Small School 4x800 Gilman School / MD
HSB Small School 4x800 Th omas Jeff erson / NY
HSB Small School 4x800 Edwin Allen / JAM
HSB Small School 4x800 Cardinal O'Hara / PA
HSB Small School 4x800 Summit / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Brewster / NY
HSB Small School 4x800 West Morris Mendham / NJ
HSB Small School 4x800 Huntington / NY
HSB Small School 4x800 McNair Academic / NJ
EVENT SCHOOL
HSG DMR Lake Braddock / VA
HSG DMR Saratoga Springs / NY
HSG DMR Palos Verdes / CA
HSG DMR Warwick Valley / NY
HSG DMR Friends' Central / PA
HSG DMR Ursuline School / NY
HSG DMR Southern Regional / NJ
HSG DMR La Salle Academy / RI
HSG DMR Colonie Central / NY
HSG DMR Monroe-Woodbury / NY
HSG DMR Ridgewood / NJ
HSG DMR Concord-Carlisle / MA
HSG DMR Pennsbury / PA
HSG DMR Notre Dame / NY
HSG DMR Paint Branch / MD
HSG DMR Unionville / PA
EVENT SCHOOL
HSG Large School 4x800 Edwin Allen / JAM
HSG Large School 4x800 Glass / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 Shenendehowa / NY
HSG Large School 4x800 Niskayuna / NY
HSG Large School 4x800 Patriot / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 Ridge / NJ
HSG Large School 4x800 South Lakes / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 West Springfi eld / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 Perkiomen Valley / PA
HSG Large School 4x800 Pennridge / PA
HSG Large School 4x800 Paul D. Schreiber / NY
HSG Large School 4x800 Westfi eld / NJ
HSG Large School 4x800 Lenape / NJ
HSG Large School 4x800 Walter Johnson / MD
HSG Large School 4x800 Albemarle / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 Mount Tabor / NC
HSG Large School 4x800 George C. Marshall / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 Downingtown East / PA
HSG Large School 4x800 Mamaroneck / NY
HSG Large School 4x800 North Penn / PA
HSG Large School 4x800 North Hunterdon / NJ
HSG Large School 4x800 Western Branch / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 Sachem East / NY
HSG Large School 4x800 Long Beach Poly / CA
HSG Large School 4x800 Wilson / PA
HSG Large School 4x800 WWP South / NJ
HSG Large School 4x800 Kellenberg Memorial / NY
HSG Large School 4x800 Randolph / NJ
HSG Large School 4x800 Central Bucks West / PA
HSG Large School 4x800 Robinson / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 Ocean Lakes / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 Ridley / PA
HSG Large School 4x800 Bay Shore / NY
HSG Large School 4x800 Deep Run / VA
HSG Large School 4x800 South Brunswick / NJ
HSG Large School 4x800 Coatesville / PA
EVENT SCHOOL
HSG Small School 4x800 Holmwood Tech / JAM
HSG Small School 4x800 Bronxville / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Union Catholic / NJ
HSG Small School 4x800 Penn Wood / PA
HSG Small School 4x800 John Jay (CR) / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Strath Haven / PA
HSG Small School 4x800 Villa Joseph Marie / PA
HSG Small School 4x800 Seneca / NJ
HSG Small School 4x800 Goshen Central / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Bishop McGann-Mercy / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Cardinal O'Hara / PA
HSG Small School 4x800 Indian Hills / NJ
HSG Small School 4x800 Middletown South / NJ
HSG Small School 4x800 Shikellamy / PA
HSG Small School 4x800 Penncrest / PA
HSG Small School 4x800 Metuchen / NJ
HSG Small School 4x800 BH-Ballston Lake / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Pearl River / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Vere Technical / JAM
HSG Small School 4x800 Spalding / JAM
HSG Small School 4x800 Hydel / JAM
HSG Small School 4x800 Great Valley / PA
HSG Small School 4x800 Glebe / ONT
HSG Small School 4x800 Shoreham-Wading River / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Poly Prep / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Cornwall / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Red Bank Catholic / NJ
HSG Small School 4x800 Hershey / PA
HSG Small School 4x800 Notre Dame Academy / PA
HSG Small School 4x800 Owen J
HSG Small School 4x800 North Shore / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Rumson-Fair Haven / NJ
HSG Small School 4x800 Summit / NJ
HSG Small School 4x800 Damascus / MD
HSG Small School 4x800 Eastport South Manor / NY
HSG Small School 4x800 Tatnall / DE
EVENT SCHOOL
HSB 4x100 Click Here
HSB 4x400 Click Here
HSG 4x100 Click Here
HSG 4x400 Click Here
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB MILE RUN Noah Affolder Carthage (NY)
HSB MILE RUN Brandon Tubby Hillsborough (NJ)
HSB MILE RUN Jaxson Hoey Downingtown West (PA)
HSB MILE RUN Dalton Hengst McDonogh School (MD)
HSB MILE RUN Kenny Kneisel Mount Tabor (NC)
HSB MILE RUN Robert Franklin Palos Verdes (CA)
HSB MILE RUN Sean Laverty Cumberland (RI)
HSB MILE RUN Mike Kolor Seneca Valley (PA)
HSB MILE RUN Tyler Cox-Philyaw Millbrook (VA)
HSB MILE RUN Eion Nohilly John Jay (CR) (NY)
HSB MILE RUN Brandon McGorty Chantilly (VA)
HSB MILE RUN Tristan Colaizzi Georgetown Day School (DC)
HSB MILE RUN Nick Dahl Germantown Friends (PA)
HSB MILE RUN Josh Hoey Downingtown West (PA)
HSB MILE RUN Zachary Michon Robbinsville (NJ)
HSB MILE RUN Luke Meade Sullivan East (TN)
HSB MILE RUN Waleed Suliman Douglas Freeman (VA)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB 3000M Aidan Tooker Saratoga Springs (NY)
HSB 3000M Ryan Kutch St. Anthony's (NY)
HSB 3000M Jordan Brannan Colts Neck (NJ)
HSB 3000M Gannon Willcutts Western Albemarle (VA)
HSB 3000M Rohann Asfaw Richard Montgomery (MD)
HSB 3000M Eric van der Els McMahon (CT)
HSB 3000M Pat Sullivan Don Bosco Prep (NJ)
HSB 3000M Gabriel Altopp Ridgefield (CT)
HSB 3000M Jake Brophy Central Bucks East (PA)
HSB 3000M Dominic Hockenbury Lake Lehman (PA)
HSB 3000M Cameron Linscott Kingston CVT (ONT)
HSB 3000M Jack (John) Wavering Good Counsel (MD)
HSB 3000M Connor Lane Cardinal Gibbons (NC)
HSB 3000M Nathan Henderson J.P. McCaskey (PA)
HSB 3000M Kevin Murray Wilmington Charter (DE)
HSB 3000M David Rosas Don Bosco Prep (NJ)
HSB 3000M Jack Cawley Middle Creek (NC)
HSB 3000M Jeff Kirshenbaum Methacton (PA)
HSB 3000M Jake Konig Freehold Township (NJ)
HSB 3000M Matt Grossman Millburn (NJ)
HSB 3000M Aaron Groff Cherry Hill East (NJ)
HSB 3000M Andrew Hally Salesianum (DE)
HSB 3000M Nick Steele Bromfield School (MA)
HSB 3000M Charles Berg Mount St. Charles (RI)
HSB 3000M Saurav Velleleth Thomas Jefferson (VA)
HSB 3000M David Melville Northern Guilford (NC)
HSB 3000M Donny Glavin McQuaid Jesuit (NY)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB 400M HURDLES Timor Barrett St. Jago (JAM)
HSB 400M HURDLES Orlando Smith Kingston College (JAM)
HSB 400M HURDLES Rayan Holmes Edwin Allen (JAM)
HSB 400M HURDLES Rivaldo Leacock Christ Church (BAR)
HSB 400M HURDLES Infinite Tucker Huntington (NY)
HSB 400M HURDLES Ronaldo Griffiths Clara Barton (NY)
HSB 400M HURDLES Sherwayne Allen Kingston College (JAM)
HSB 400M HURDLES Maleik Smith Jamaica College (JAM)
HSB 400M HURDLES Cory Poole East Orange (NJ)
HSB 400M HURDLES Phillip Lemonios Jamaica College (JAM)
HSB 400M HURDLES Isaac Johnson Providence Day (NC)
HSB 400M HURDLES Andrew Daniels Northwest (MD)
HSB 400M HURDLES Denzel Villaman Franklin K Lane (NY)
HSB 400M HURDLES David Thompson DeMatha Catholic (MD)
HSB 400M HURDLES Nico Prinsloo Grey College (RSA)
HSB 400M HURDLES Joshua McLemore Downingtown West (PA)
HSB 400M HURDLES Javante Marcelle Patriot (VA)
HSB 400M HURDLES Anthony Williams Western Branch (VA)
HSB 400M HURDLES Edrich Jacobs Vereeniging (RSA)
HSB 400M HURDLES Boaz Madeus Nottingham (NJ)
HSB 400M HURDLES Maxwell Dickens Paul VI (NJ)
HSB 400M HURDLES Robert Miller Baltimore City (MD)
HSB 400M HURDLES Jaelen Williams Phoebus (VA)
HSB 400M HURDLES Coy Spence Green Island (JAM)
HSB 400M HURDLES David Adams Beacon (NY)
HSB 400M HURDLES Anthony Okolo Union (NJ)
HSB 400M HURDLES Joseph Jordan North'n Valley Old Tappan (NJ)
HSB 400M HURDLES Miles Green St. Joseph's Prep (PA)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB HIGH JUMP Clayton Brown Jamaica College (JAM)
HSB HIGH JUMP Jyles Etienne Stony Brook School (NY)
HSB HIGH JUMP Mike Tyler Lafayette (VA)
HSB HIGH JUMP Tyler Coyle Windsor (CT)
HSB HIGH JUMP Daniel Claxton Smithtown East (NY)
HSB HIGH JUMP Qayyim Ali Williamsport (PA)
HSB HIGH JUMP Conradt Blaauw Jacobsdal (RSA)
HSB HIGH JUMP Kyle Garland Germantown Academy (PA)
HSB HIGH JUMP Greg Lauray Notre Dame (PA)
HSB HIGH JUMP Xyan xRichardson Battlefield (VA)
HSB HIGH JUMP Semaj Willis Trenton Central (NJ)
HSB HIGH JUMP Benjamin Clarke St. Augustine's (BAH)
HSB HIGH JUMP Chris Petraskie Shamokin (PA)
HSB HIGH JUMP Kobe-Jordan Rhooms Cornwall College (JAM)
HSB HIGH JUMP Shemar Shaw Excelsior (JAM)
HSB HIGH JUMP Chase Matthews Kingsway Regional (NJ)
HSB HIGH JUMP Matt Linder Marlboro (NJ)
HSB HIGH JUMP Dondre Pittman Coatesville (PA)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB POLE VAULT Lukas Van Der Watt Paarl Boys (RSA)
HSB POLE VAULT Logan Konst Anna (OH)
HSB POLE VAULT Griffin Thompson State College (PA)
HSB POLE VAULT Nicholas Marino Hatboro-Horsham (PA)
HSB POLE VAULT Greg Potter Red Lion (PA)
HSB POLE VAULT Lucas Gray State College (PA)
HSB POLE VAULT Tim McEvoy Osbourn Park (VA)
HSB POLE VAULT Jarrod Brovero Delsea Regional (NJ)
HSB POLE VAULT Kyle Loveland Moorestown (NJ)
HSB POLE VAULT Tom Conboy Saratoga Springs (NY)
HSB POLE VAULT Liam Ackerman St. Anthony's (NY)
HSB POLE VAULT Akeem Kerr Jamaica College (JAM)
HSB POLE VAULT Harrison Shotwell Forest Park (VA)
HSB POLE VAULT Charles Crispi Monsignor Farrell (NY)
HSB POLE VAULT Jordan McClung Arundel (MD)
HSB POLE VAULT Jake Smith West Essex (NJ)
HSB POLE VAULT Richard Iovanisci Bayard Rustin (PA)
HSB POLE VAULT Greg Fuerte Paramus (NJ)
HSB POLE VAULT Dane Smith Jamaica College (JAM)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB LONG JUMP Rayvon Grey Beacon (NY)
HSB LONG JUMP Grant Holloway Grassfield (VA)
HSB LONG JUMP William Hendeerson Baltimore Tech (MD)
HSB LONG JUMP Isa Bynum Suitland (MD)
HSB LONG JUMP Alrick Ottey Cornwall College (JAM)
HSB LONG JUMP Justes Nance Blair Academy (NJ)
HSB LONG JUMP Derage Ty Mason Hubie Blake (MD)
HSB LONG JUMP Terrel Davis Beacon (NY)
HSB LONG JUMP Shawn D Thompson St. Jago (JAM)
HSB LONG JUMP Crissio Roberts Bellville (RSA)
HSB LONG JUMP Paketo Dudley Jamaica College (JAM)
HSB LONG JUMP Shammawi Wellington Kingston College (JAM)
HSB LONG JUMP Antonio Villegas Floyd Central (IN)
HSB LONG JUMP Kyree Johnson Huntington (NY)
HSB LONG JUMP Jahkwan Blackley Western Branch (VA)
HSB LONG JUMP Trevaughn Brown Kingston College (JAM)
HSB LONG JUMP Gregory Lucas-Roscoe Thomas Edison (VA)
HSB LONG JUMP Lorne Barrett Campion (JAM)
HSB LONG JUMP Allen Blair Tabb (VA)
HSB LONG JUMP Patrick Warren Montgomery Township (NJ)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Obrien Wasome Jamaica College (JAM)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Javier Lowe Calabar (JAM)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Jordan Scott Campion (JAM)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Ronel Forde Shaker (NY)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Tamar Greene Queens College (BAH)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Ivan Nyemeck Cardinal Roy (ONT)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Darian Alston Downingtown West (PA)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Gary Williams Western Branch (VA)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Dodley Thermitus Elizabeth (NJ)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Tevin Dunn Munro College (JAM)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Akinshe Hill Western Branch (VA)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Hasani Knigh Landstown (VA)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Ryan Brown Old Harbour (JAM)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Tobi Tella McQuaid Jesuit (NY)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Malik Cunningham Jamaica College (JAM)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Donovan Beckett Simms Seneca Valley (MD)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Devin Butler Frederick Douglass (MD)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Owayne Owens Cornwall College (JAM)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Safin Wills Jamaica College (JAM)
HSB TRIPLE JUMP Livingstone Harriott Jr. Central Islip (NY)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB SHOT PUT Jordan Geist Knoch Senior (PA)
HSB SHOT PUT Kayle Blignaut Monument (RSA)
HSB SHOT PUT Kyle Mitchell Calabar (JAM)
HSB SHOT PUT Warren Barrett Calabar (JAM)
HSB SHOT PUT Luke Grodeska St. Rose (NJ)
HSB SHOT PUT Sanjae Lawrence Petersfield (JAM)
HSB SHOT PUT Andrew Cannistraci Iona Prep (NY)
HSB SHOT PUT Vashon McCarthy Jamaica College (JAM)
HSB SHOT PUT Benedict Draghi Washington-Lee (VA)
HSB SHOT PUT Brandon Davis Old Bridge (NJ)
HSB SHOT PUT Cade Antonucci Holy Spirit (NJ)
HSB SHOT PUT Jaylon Jorge Morristown (NJ)
HSB SHOT PUT Dominic Walton Old Bridge (NJ)
HSB SHOT PUT Seth Harrell Grassfield (VA)
HSB SHOT PUT Todd Stueber Toms River South (NJ)
HSB SHOT PUT Will Lutkewitte Christian Brothers (NJ) (NJ)
HSB SHOT PUT Andrew Huisman St. Rose (NJ)
HSB SHOT PUT Yondell Dudley Wissahickon (PA)
HSB SHOT PUT Jabari Bennett Hubie Blake (MD)
HSB SHOT PUT Demar Stewart Hackensack (NJ)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB DISCUS THROW Sam Wray Starpoint Central (NY)
HSB DISCUS THROW Kino Dunkley Munro College (JAM)
HSB DISCUS THROW Daniel Cope Petersfield (JAM)
HSB DISCUS THROW Josh Boateng Grenada Boys' Secondary (GRN)
HSB DISCUS THROW Patrick Duvenge King Edward VII (RSA)
HSB DISCUS THROW Vikarie Elliott Munro College (JAM)
HSB DISCUS THROW Jordan West Rahway (NJ)
HSB DISCUS THROW Tom Bojalad St. Marys (PA)
HSB DISCUS THROW Connor Scott Lee-Davis (VA)
HSB DISCUS THROW Nicolas Botett South Brunswick (NJ)
HSB DISCUS THROW Joe Mundell Schuylkill Valley (PA)
HSB DISCUS THROW Daniel Gilligan Toms River East (NJ)
HSB DISCUS THROW Andre Garvey Excelsior (JAM)
HSB DISCUS THROW Jason Campbell Montclair (NJ)
HSB DISCUS THROW Noah Agwu Alexis I. duPont (DE)
HSB DISCUS THROW Chinedu Odeogu Georgetown Prep (MD)
HSB DISCUS THROW Eric Kasperowicz Holy Ghost Prep (PA)
HSB DISCUS THROW Kevin Nedrick Petersfield (JAM)
HSB DISCUS THROW Julian Giovanetti Haddon Township (NJ)
HSB DISCUS THROW Karl-Leon Grant Jamaica College (JAM)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSB JAVELIN THROW Liam Christensen Academic Magnet (SC)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Michael Marsack Stroudsburg (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Adrian Mitchel Calabar (JAM)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Ethan Dabbs Richland (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Hanno Kriel Klerksdorp (RSA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Grayson Hill Cathedral Prep (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Skyler Mason West Allegheny (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW August Cook Bedford (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Elijah Shalaway Boyertown (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Evan Horn Cedar Crest (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Lashane Kettle Kingston College (JAM)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Nana Kissi Franklin Township (NJ)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Adam Sadowski Donovan Catholic (NJ)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Robert Marks Rancocas Valley (NJ)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Alex Hoffsmith Palmyra (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Terrence Smith Oakcrest (NJ)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Elijah Knapp Bloomsburg (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Jerome Fusco Holy Cross (NJ)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Dan Mastropaolo Middletown South (NJ)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Erik Ebel State College (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Adam Fox Annville-Cleona (PA)
HSB JAVELIN THROW Thomas Haas Hatboro-Horsham (PA)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG MILE RUN Sammy Watson Rush-Henrietta (NY)
HSG MILE RUN Sage Hurta Hamilton Central (NY)
HSG MILE RUN Michaela DeGenero Granville (OH)
HSG MILE RUN Rachel McArthur Patriot (VA)
HSG MILE RUN Simonay Wietsz Zwartkop (RSA)
HSG MILE RUN Rylee Bowen Sonoma Academy (CA)
HSG MILE RUN Yandiswa Shange Vorentoe (RSA)
HSG MILE RUN Christina Rancan W.W. Plainsboro South (NJ)
HSG MILE RUN Ciara Roche Freehold Township (NJ)
HSG MILE RUN Hannah Bonaguidi Delaware Valley (NJ)
HSG MILE RUN Elly Henes Green Hope (NC)
HSG MILE RUN Alexandra Harris North Rockland (NY)
HSG MILE RUN Mady Clahane Cumberland Valley (PA)
HSG MILE RUN Leya Salis Bedford (NH)
HSG MILE RUN Grace Bugara Lakeland/Panas (NY)
HSG MILE RUN Sam Peterman Sweet Home (NY)
HSG MILE RUN Megan Quimby Lenape (NJ)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG 3000M Weini Kelati Heritage (VA)
HSG 3000M Libby Davidson Glass (VA)
HSG 3000M Abbe Goldstein Germantown Academy (PA)
HSG 3000M Jessica Lawson Corning-Painted Post (NY)
HSG 3000M Diana Vizza North Shore (NY)
HSG 3000M Brogan MacDougall Regiopolis-Notre Dame (ONT)
HSG 3000M Abbey Wheeler Elmira (NY)
HSG 3000M Erin Feeney Scranton Prep (PA)
HSG 3000M Hannah DeBalsi Staples (CT)
HSG 3000M Aislinn Devlin Downingtown West (PA)
HSG 3000M Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch (MD)
HSG 3000M Katrina Patterson Clarence (NY)
HSG 3000M Shona McCulloch Longfields-Davidson Heights (ONT)
HSG 3000M Julia Guerra Indian Hills (NJ)
HSG 3000M Maria Coffin Annapolis (MD)
HSG 3000M Alyssa Aldridge Mainland Regional (NJ)
HSG 3000M Olivia Elston Goshen Central (NY)
HSG 3000M Maggie Hallahan Germantown Academy (PA)
HSG 3000M Briana Gess Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
HSG 3000M Ally Rome Dallas (PA)
HSG 3000M Sara Freix Westfield (VA)
HSG 3000M Julianna Catania Egg Harbor Township (NJ)
HSG 3000M Paris Fenoff Saratoga Springs (NY)
HSG 3000M Lydia Olivere Padua Academy (DE)
HSG 3000M Brit Lang Oakland Mills (MD)
HSG 3000M Abbey Green Walter Johnson (MD)
HSG 3000M Rachel Beston Newark (DE)
HSG 3000M Morgan Lewis Veritas School (VA)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG 400M HURDLES Shannon Kalawan Edwin Allen (JAM)
HSG 400M HURDLES Anna Cockrell Providence Day (NC)
HSG 400M HURDLES Andrenette Knight St. Jago (JAM)
HSG 400M HURDLES Brandee' Johnson Nansemond River (VA)
HSG 400M HURDLES Faith Ross Western Branch (VA)
HSG 400M HURDLES Alyssa Sandy Paul Robeson (NY)
HSG 400M HURDLES Amanda Thomas Western Branch (VA)
HSG 400M HURDLES Amira Aduma Phoebus (VA)
HSG 400M HURDLES Brooklynn Broadwater Springside (PA)
HSG 400M HURDLES Rogail Joseph Worcester (RSA)
HSG 400M HURDLES Linesha Thompson St. Andrew Technical (JAM)
HSG 400M HURDLES Tara Hernandez North Babylon (NY)
HSG 400M HURDLES Hilary McElwain Northern Highlands (NJ)
HSG 400M HURDLES Breanne Bygrave Wakefield (NC)
HSG 400M HURDLES Jillian DiGiacinto Hasbrouck Heights (NJ)
HSG 400M HURDLES Lynne Mooradian South Western (PA)
HSG 400M HURDLES Gabby Curtis Wilbur Cross (CT)
HSG 400M HURDLES Claudia Cox South Central (NC)
HSG 400M HURDLES Tylar Colbert Digital Harbor (MD)
HSG 400M HURDLES Olivia Robbins Shenendehowa (NY)
HSG 400M HURDLES Caroline Duffy Methacton (PA)
HSG 400M HURDLES Shelby Trentini Sachem East (NY)
HSG 400M HURDLES Kishona McCray Newark Central (NJ)
HSG 400M HURDLES Louise Jones Nyack (NY)
HSG 400M HURDLES Taliah Cintron Padua Academy (DE)
HSG 400M HURDLES Mahendra McWhite Louis E. Dieruff (PA)
HSG 400M HURDLES Paula Salmon Clara Barton (NY)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG HIGH JUMP Erika Voyzey Tyrone Area (PA)
HSG HIGH JUMP Shiann Salmon Hydel (JAM)
HSG HIGH JUMP Colista Baker Petersfield (JAM)
HSG HIGH JUMP Ashalee Brown Immaculate Conception (JAM)
HSG HIGH JUMP Monique Anderson Bloomfield (CT)
HSG HIGH JUMP Sarah Kowpak Archbishop Molloy (NY)
HSG HIGH JUMP Gabriel Foster Alpha Academy (JAM)
HSG HIGH JUMP Sydney Banks Osbourn Park (VA)
HSG HIGH JUMP Dymier Jeffrey Henrico (VA)
HSG HIGH JUMP Selena Thorne Franklin Township (NJ)
HSG HIGH JUMP Jade Jordan Riverbend (VA)
HSG HIGH JUMP Samantha Hjelmar Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (NY)
HSG HIGH JUMP Aisha Brown Patriot (VA)
HSG HIGH JUMP Val Przekop Central Bucks South (PA)
HSG HIGH JUMP Tiana Luton Sweet Home (NY)
HSG HIGH JUMP Stacey Wolverton Downingtown West (PA)
HSG HIGH JUMP Hannah Taylor Montgomery Township (NJ)
HSG HIGH JUMP Moira O'Malley Souderton (PA)
HSG HIGH JUMP Courteney Campbell South Brunswick (NJ)
HSG HIGH JUMP Jasmine Brown Franklin Township (NJ)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG POLE VAULT Katie Jones South Williamsport (PA)
HSG POLE VAULT Tedi DeMaria Bethlehem Central (NY)
HSG POLE VAULT Michelle Rubinetti Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
HSG POLE VAULT Alana Carroll Averill Park (NY)
HSG POLE VAULT Erica Ellis Gates Chili (NY)
HSG POLE VAULT Dominique Franco Council Rock South (PA)
HSG POLE VAULT Alexis Baublitz Central York (PA)
HSG POLE VAULT Rachel Finn Liberty (PA)
HSG POLE VAULT Kali Manly Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (NY)
HSG POLE VAULT Miya Kuramoto Lansing (NY)
HSG POLE VAULT Leah Saifi Governor Livingston (NJ)
HSG POLE VAULT Cassandra Phelan Laurel Highlands (PA)
HSG POLE VAULT Julia Dannenbaum Pingry (NJ)
HSG POLE VAULT Lucianne Burner North Pocono (PA)
HSG POLE VAULT Nathalie Elliott Spring Grove (PA)
HSG POLE VAULT Jessica Ippolito Fair Lawn (NJ)
HSG POLE VAULT Megan Silva Trinity (PA)
HSG POLE VAULT Sophia Cortazzo Pingry (NJ)
HSG POLE VAULT Autumn White Jefferson Forest (VA)
HSG POLE VAULT Emily Harrison Battlefield (VA)
HSG POLE VAULT Caitlin Reverand Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
HSG POLE VAULT Kristin Lubeskie Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG LONG JUMP Maya Evans Vista Peak (CO)
HSG LONG JUMP Tissanna Hickling St. Jago (JAM)
HSG LONG JUMP Madeleine Akobundu DuVal (MD)
HSG LONG JUMP Breana Gambrell Athens (PA)
HSG LONG JUMP Kelsey Viera Hillsborough (NJ)
HSG LONG JUMP Taishia Pryce St. Andrew Technical (JAM)
HSG LONG JUMP Aviana Goode Bay Shore (NY)
HSG LONG JUMP Nina Crawford Elizabeth Seton (MD)
HSG LONG JUMP Annia Ashley Edwin Allen (JAM)
HSG LONG JUMP Zhane Smith Long Beach Poly (CA)
HSG LONG JUMP Monief Heslop Camperdown (JAM)
HSG LONG JUMP Mia Abulencia Half Hollow Hills West (NY)
HSG LONG JUMP Yasmin Brooks Susquehanna Township (PA)
HSG LONG JUMP Taylor Woods Riverdale Baptist (MD)
HSG LONG JUMP Telecia Briscoe Edwin Allen (JAM)
HSG LONG JUMP Alexis Trott Paramus Catholic (NJ)
HSG LONG JUMP Tionna Tobias Winslow (NJ)
HSG LONG JUMP Dazjanique Williams Cedar Cliff (PA)
HSG LONG JUMP Stephanie Davis Riverdale Baptist (MD)
HSG LONG JUMP Kierra Henderson South County (VA)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Samara Spencer Hydel (JAM)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Charisma Taylor Queens College (BAH)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Bria Stith Maury (VA)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Myesha Nott Rusea (JAM)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Veronika Karpenko State College (PA)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Harleigh White Huntingtown (MD)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Jody-Ann Petrie St. Jago (JAM)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Maya Hanks Tabb (VA)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Jada Terrell Western Branch (VA)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Madison Langely-Walker Cheltenham (PA)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Kaitlyn Salisbury Hawthorne (NJ)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Alexus Pyles Clarksburg (MD)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Alantra Mines Caroline County (VA)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Asia Jinks Uniondale (NY)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Ja'Tae Joyner Bowie (MD)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Taylor Wright Northwest (MD)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Skyla Davidson Lake Braddock (VA)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Tre'J Johnson Randallstown (MD)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Jordan Fields Columbia (NJ)
HSG TRIPLE JUMP Bonvie Fosam Robbinsville (NJ)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG SHOT PUT Alyssa Wilson Donovan Catholic (NJ)
HSG SHOT PUT Nickolette Dunbar Whippany Park (NJ)
HSG SHOT PUT Meike Strydom Hoerskool Outeniqua (RSA)
HSG SHOT PUT Jessica Molina Westwood (NJ)
HSG SHOT PUT Danielle Notarfrancesco Jackson Liberty (NJ)
HSG SHOT PUT Fidele Jules Red Bank Catholic (NJ)
HSG SHOT PUT Janell Fullerton St. Jago (JAM)
HSG SHOT PUT Latifah Smith Excelsior (JAM)
HSG SHOT PUT Emily Stauffer Cocalico (PA)
HSG SHOT PUT Amarys Berry Hackensack (NJ)
HSG SHOT PUT Trinity Tutti Eastdale Sec. Sch. (ONT)
HSG SHOT PUT Jillian Shippee Shenendehowa (NY)
HSG SHOT PUT Alexis Clark James Monroe (VA)
HSG SHOT PUT Monae Cooper New Rochelle (NY)
HSG SHOT PUT Jordan Wildermuth Jefferson Township (NJ)
HSG SHOT PUT Tavia Dixon Excelsior (JAM)
HSG SHOT PUT Nikolia Kanaris Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
HSG SHOT PUT Brittany Jones Bloomfield (CT)
HSG SHOT PUT Alexus Foreman T.C. Williams (VA)
HSG SHOT PUT Leeyan Redwood Half Hollow Hills West (NY)
HSG SHOT PUT Kadian Clarke Immaculate Conception (JAM)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG DISCUS THROW Elea Bruckner Valley Christian (CA)
HSG DISCUS THROW Shyledeen Smith Petersfield (JAM)
HSG DISCUS THROW Devia Brown Hydel (JAM)
HSG DISCUS THROW Shanice Love Excelsior (JAM)
HSG DISCUS THROW Lauren Jones James A. Garfield (OH)
HSG DISCUS THROW Emily Johns Lake Lehman (PA)
HSG DISCUS THROW Serena Brown St. Augustine's (BAH)
HSG DISCUS THROW Olivia Seifert St. Anthony's (NY)
HSG DISCUS THROW Daiysa Burrell C.H. Flowers (MD)
HSG DISCUS THROW Maura Kimmel Moniteau (PA)
HSG DISCUS THROW Grace Tennant South Lincoln (ONT)
HSG DISCUS THROW Maria Muzzio Robinson (VA)
HSG DISCUS THROW Tracy-Ann Simms St. Jago (JAM)
HSG DISCUS THROW Veronica Fraley Wakefield (NC)
HSG DISCUS THROW Grayce French Saratoga Springs (NY)
HSG DISCUS THROW Lize Pottas Hartswater (RSA)
HSG DISCUS THROW Leah Wis Montville Township (NJ)
HSG DISCUS THROW Seasons Usual Frederick Douglass (MD)
HSG DISCUS THROW Superia Ryan Arthur P. Schalick (NJ)
HSG DISCUS THROW Amanda Murphy Franklin (MD)
EVENT ATHLETE SCHOOL
HSG JAVELIN THROW Leandri Lamprecht Secunda (RSA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Maura Fiamoncini Mount Carmel (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Jocelen Ruth Kutztown Area (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Morgan Boyle Tamaqua (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Britt Krug Bishop Carroll (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Ayana Culhane Absegami (NJ)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Skyler Duncan Cedar Cliff (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Brooke Cope Jim Thorpe Area (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Madison Smith New Oxford (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Jessica Geller Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Olivia Pantale Wayne Valley (NJ)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Tyefah Saunders Immaculate Conception (JAM)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Julianne Foering Rancocas Valley (NJ)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Thalia Ghalam Midland Park (NJ)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Autumn Cope Jim Thorpe Area (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW kaela Schrier Cherokee (NJ)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Erin Zimmerman Villa Maria Academy (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Reece Schachne Staples (CT)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Mackenzie Hainley Cocalico (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Madison Brader Palisades (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Hannah Cummings Hill School (PA)
HSG JAVELIN THROW Carly Peters Archbishop Carroll (PA)