picture of 2016 Payton Jordan Invitational

Completed, May 1, 2016
 

WATCH THE 2016 PAYTON JORDAN INVITE LIVE!

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 12:32 PM
                          Payton Jordan Invitational                           
                  Stanford University --Stanford, California                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miguel Shaw                      Stanford                    
  2  Scott Bajere                     New Mexico                  
  3  Bennie Wesley                    Oklahoma                    
  4  Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  5  Traveyon Armstrong               Oklahoma                    
  6  Khalfani Muhammad                California                  
  7  Codie Nolan                      Michigan                    
  8  Kendall Spencer                  Unattached                  
  9  Ridge Jones                      New Mexico                  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Daniel York-Mouton               Long Beach S                
  2  Carlos Salcido                   New Mexico                  
  3  Dylan McCloskey                  Long Beach S                
  4  Bennie Wesley                    Oklahoma                    
  5  Traveyon Armstrong               Oklahoma                    
  6  Khalfani Muhammad                California                  
  7  Ridge Jones                      New Mexico                  
  8  Scott Bajere                     New Mexico                  
  9  Kemonie Briggs                   Long Beach S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Issac Gonzales                   New Mexico                  
  5  Greg Vann                        Oklahoma                    
  6  Chris Kline                      New Mexico                  
  7  Miguel Shaw                      Stanford                    
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ben Greenwald                    California                  
  4  Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
  5  Philip Washington                Michigan                    
  6  Mark Haywood                     New Mexico                  
  7  Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
  8  Michael Perez-Rogers             Long Beach S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Amit Maity                       Stanford                    
  4  Chris Kline                      New Mexico                  
  5  Zac Espinosa                     Stanford                    
  6  Issac Gonzales                   New Mexico                  
  7  Carlos Salcido                   New Mexico                  
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Section 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Declan Murray                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  4  Jake Burton                      Florida Stat                
  5  Craig Engels                     Mississippi                 
  6  Eliud Rutto                      Mid. Tenn. S                
  7  jesse jorgensen                  Unattached                  
  8  Guy Learmonth                    New Balace                  
  9  Chris Low                        Unattached                  
 
Event 5  Men 800 Meter Run Section 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Selasi Lumax                     Big Bear Tc/                
  3  Brian Gagnon                     N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  4  Holland Sherrer                  Mississippi                 
  5  Otniel Teixeira                  Florida Stat                
  6  Bryan Martinez                   Mx Internati                
  7  Joe Abbott                       Unattached                  
  8  Adam Palamar                     Syracuse                    
  9  Brennan Munley                   Michigan                    
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run Section 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Travis Burkstrand                Brooks ID                   
  3  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
  4  Tayron Reyes                     Jlr Track CL                
  5  Anthony Romaniw                  Speed River                 
  6  Prince Mumba                     Unattached                  
  7  Jorian Damen                     Netherlands                 
  8  Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
  9  Dameon Morgan                    Mississippi                 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run Section 4 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brandon Wheat                    Iowa State                  
  2  Luke Lefebure                    Unattached                  
  3  Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
  4  Vincent Ciattei                  Virginia Tec                
  5  Alex Herring                     Unattached                  
  6  Luis Romero                      Tamu-Commerc                
  7  Jacob Goldberg                   Oklahoma                    
  8  Blake Yount                      Oklahoma                    
  9  Cristian Monsalud                San Francisc                
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Section 5 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Adam Paul-Morris                 Vancouver Th                
  4  Daniel Book                      Stanford                    
  5  Nick Harris                      Colorado                    
  6  Brice Etes                       Monaco                      
  7  Patrick Peterson                 Big Bear Tc/                
  8  Kevin Cianfarini                 Virginia Tec                
 
Event 9  Men 800 Meter Run Section 6 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jacob Aune                       Iowa State                  
  4  Will Drinkwater                  Stanford                    
  5  Josh Lewis                       California                  
  6  Matthew Butler                   Florida Stat                
  7  John Bird                        Unattached                  
  8  Matthew Swanson                  Washington S                
  9  Christian White                  Stanford                    
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henrik Ingebrigtsen              Jrs Sports M                
  2  Evan Jager                       Nike/Bowerma                
  3  Lopez Lomong                     Nike/Bowerma                
  4  bryan cantero                    NIKE                        
  5  Ford Palmer                      Hoka - N.J. N.Y.            
  6  Jeremy Rae                       Speed River                 
  7  Blake Haney                      Oregon                      
  8  Dan Huling                       Nike Btc                    
  9  John Gregorek                    Asics - N.J. N.Y            
 10  Izaic Yorks                      Washington                  
 11  Mo Ahmed                         Nike Bowerma                
 12  Jordan Gusman                    Posso Sports                
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas Riva                      Unattached                  
  2  Daniel Winn                      Baa                         
  3  Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
  4  Staffan Ek                       Huddinge Ais                
  5  Neil Gourley                     Virginia Tec                
  6  Liam Boylan-Pett                 N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  7  Oliver Aitchison                 Adams State                 
  8  Graham Crawford                  North Caroli                
  9  Michael Atchoo                   N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 10  Josh Kerr                        New Mexico                  
 11  Michael Rimmer                   Unattached                  
 12  Diego Estrada                    Asics                       
 13  Dusty Solis                      Big Bear Tc/                
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  German Fernandez                 Nike/Bowerma                
  2  Filip Ingebrigtsen               Jrs Sports M                
  3  Jeramy Elkaim                    Oregon                      
  4  Matthew Maton                    Oregon                      
  5  Josh Wright                      Asics Sydney                
  6  Tommy Schmitz                    Unattached                  
  7  Grant Pollock                    Unat-Virgini                
  8  Joao Capistrano Bussotti Jun     C.S. Esercit                
  9  Kalle Berglund                   AAM                         
 10  eric avila                       Hoka One One                
 11  Ryan Manahan                     Mississippi                 
 12  Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
 13  Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
 14  Jacob Burcham                    Oklahoma                    
 15  Justin Marpole-Bird              Strava TC                   
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Hillenbrand                 Brooks Beast                
  2  Joel Hubbard                     Syracuse                    
  3  Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
  4  Luis Gutierrez                   Big Bear Tc/                
  5  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
  6  Ben Saarel                       Unat-Colorad                
  7  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
  8  Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
  9  Daniel Castle                    Air Force WC                
 10  Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 11  Marco Bertolotti                 Strava TC                   
 12  Chase Barnett                    Michigan                    
 13  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  James Brewer                     Unattached                  
  3  Brady Turnbull                   Texas                       
  4  Alex Rogers                      Texas                       
  5  Guillaume Adam                   Unattached                  
  6  Mike Tate                        Unattached                  
  7  Ethan Moehn                      Arkansas                    
  8  Allen Eke                        Oklahoma                    
  9  Freddy Espinosa                  Colombia                    
 10  Zach Hansen                      St. Mary's (                
 11  Christian DeLago                 Iowa State                  
 12  Johnathan Stevens                Washington                  
 13  Adam Cotton                      New Mexico                  
 14  Derek Gutierrez                  Mississippi                 
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Andrew Gardner                   Washington                  
  3  John Dressel                     Colorado                    
  4  Cerake Geberkidane               Oklahoma Sta                
  5  Brandon Johnson                  NIKE                        
  6  Michael Hall                     Florida Stat                
  9  Geordie Beamish                  Northern Ari                
 10  Diego Zarate                     Virginia Tec                
 11  Dan Curts                        Iowa State                  
 12  Ellis Coon                       Tulsa                       
 13  Ryan Adams                       Furman                      
 14  Cody Jordan                      UC Riverside                
 15  Cameron Proceviat                Simon Fraser                
 16  Jordan Hewitt                    Michigan                    
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Hughes                      Nike/Bowerma                
  2  Taylor Milne                     Speed River                 
  3  Anthony Rotich                   NIKE                        
  4  Stanley Kebenei                  NIKE                        
  5  Craig Forys                      Asics/Furman                
  6  Alex Genest                      Speed River                 
  7  Andy Bayer                       Bowerman TC                 
  8  Chris Winter                     Speed River                 
  9  Tabor Stevens                    Asics                       
 10  Travis Mahoney                   N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 11  Zak Seddon                       Florida Stat                
 12  Jeroen D'Hoedt                   Belgium                     
 13  Hillary Bor                      Unattached                  
 14  jose pena                        Venezuela                   
 15  Rob Mullett                      Unattached                  
 16  Mason Ferlic                     Michigan                    
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Aric Van Halen                   Unattached                  
  2  Ole Hesselbjerg                  AAM                         
  3  Aoi Matsumoto                    Impress Runn                
  4  Chris Dulhanty                   Speed River                 
  5  Edwin Kibichiy                   Louisville                  
  6  Andres Camilo Camargo            Bogota-Colom                
  7  Jun Shinoto                      Impress Runn                
  8  Emil Blomberg                    AAM                         
  9  Caleb Hoover                     Northern Ari                
 10  Connor Winter                    Colorado                    
 11  Frankline Tonui                  Arkansas                    
 12  Elmar Engholm                    New Mexico                  
 13  Ryan Gil                         Oregon                      
 14  Bryce Miller                     UMKC                        
 15  Connor Mora                      Michigan                    
 16  Fabien Clarkson                  Unattached                  
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tomas Cotter                     Asics/Furman                
  2  James Nipperess                  Asics Sydney                
  3  Matt Cleaver                     Rogue AC                    
  4  JT Sullivan                      Rogue AC                    
  5  Ala Zoghlami                     C.U.S. Paler                
  6  Mark Parrish                     Pure Athleti                
  7  Daniel Lundgren                  Hälle IF                    
  8  Ryan Brockerville                Valley Royal                
  9  Austin Bussing                   Rogue Athlet                
 10  Noam Neeman                      Nike Israel                 
 11  Meron Simon                      North Caroli                
 12  Luis Ibarra                      Zatopek                     
 14  Dylan Blankenbaker               Oklahoma                    
 15  Graham Thomas                    New Mexico                  
 16  Stewart McSweyn                  Melbourne Tr                
 17  Blake Theroux                    Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 4 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Troy Reeder                      Furman                      
  2  Osama Zoghlami                   C.U.S. Paler                
  3  Carl Stones                      Unattached                  
  4  Tripp Hurt                       Team Run Eug                
  5  Antoine Thibeault                Universite L                
  6  Steven Fahy                      Stanford                    
  7  Nate Moore                       Texas                       
  8  Matthew Williams                 Air Force WC                
  9  Ricardo Estremera                Puerto Rico                 
 10  David Flynn                      Mammoth Trac                
 11  Ryan Driscoll                    San Francisc                
 12  Forrest Shaffer                  Washington S                
 13  Daniel Jaskowak                  Virginia Tec                
 14  Mohamed Aziz                     San Francisc                
 15  Cale Wallace                     Arkansas                    
 16  Liam Meirow                      Oklahoma                    
 17  Kai Benedict                     California                  
 18  Adam Thorne                      Stanford                    
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sindre Buraas                    Ready                       
  2  Garrett Heath                    Brooks Beast                
  3  Patrick Tiernan                  Villanova                   
  4  Chris Derrick                    Nike Bowerma                
  5  Donn Cabral                      NIKE                        
  6  leonard korir                    Unattached                  
  7  Sean McGorty                     Stanford                    
  8  Kemoy Campbell                   New Balance                 
  9  Jeff See                         Asics Furman                
 10  Dennis Licht                     Knapp-Messch                
 11  Justyn Knight                    Syracuse                    
 12  Cristian Soratos                 Adidas                      
 13  shadrack kipchirchir             US Army Wcap                
 14  Thomas Curtin                    Virginia Tec                
 15  Andrew Butchart                  Unattached                  
 16  David Torrence                   Hoka One One                
 17  Florian Orth                     Germany                     
 18  Reed Connor                      N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 19  Sam McEntee                      Melbourne Tr                
 20  Stephen Sambu                    NIKE                        
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cory Leslie                      NIKE                        
  2  Kirubel Erassa                   Atlanta Trac                
  3  Ross Proudfoot                   Speed River                 
  4  Charles Philibert-Thiboutot      Asics Canada                
  5  Tsegay Tuemay                    Posso Sports                
  6  Joe Stilin                       Zap Fitness/                
  7  Jonathan Peterson                Team Usa MN                 
  8  Thomas Joyce                     Unattached                  
  9  Tom Lancashire                   New Balance                 
 10  Erik Olson                       Unattached                  
 11  Marc Scott                       Tulsa                       
 12  Jonathan Grey                    Adidas                      
 13  Abbabiya Simbassa                Team Usa Min                
 14  Kevin Batt                       Melbourne Tr                
 15  Isaac Presson                    Rebel Track                 
 16  Jake Leingang                    Oregon                      
 17  Grant Fisher                     Stanford                    
 18  Jack Keelan                      Stanford                    
 19  Dorian Ulrey                     Brooks Beast                
 20  Matt Hillenbrand                 Brooks Beast                
 21  Jack Stapleton                   Melbourne Tr                
 22  Alex Monroe                      Boulder Trac                
 23  Morgan McDonald                  Wisconsin                   
 
Event 23  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  German Fernandez                 Nike/Bowerma                
  2  Alex George                      Arkansas                    
  3  Eric Finan                       Team Run Eug                
  4  Jack Bruce                       Arkansas                    
  5  Ryan Walling                     Mississippi                 
  6  William Kincaid                  Portland                    
  7  Robert Domanic                   Mississippi                 
  8  Collin Leibold                   Stanford                    
  9  Reid Buchanan                    Portland                    
 10  Gabe Gonzalez                    Arkansas                    
 11  Ammar Moussa                     Colorado                    
 12  Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 13  Aaron Nelson                     Washington                  
 14  Jacob Thomson                    Kentucky                    
 15  Philo Germano                    Syracuse                    
 16  Sean Tobin                       Mississippi                 
 17  Wes Gallagher                    Mississippi                 
 18  Arse'ne Guillorel                Samford                     
 19  Alfred Chelanga                  Shorter                     
 20  Cory Glines                      Northern Ari                
 21  Sam Atkin                        Lewis-Clark                 
 22  John Whelan                      Washington S                
 23  Adam Palamar                     Syracuse                    
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4 (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Trevor Gilley                    Mississippi                 
  2  Matthew Bergin                   New Mexico                  
  3  Alex Ostberg                     Unattached                  
  4  MJ Erb                           Mississippi                 
  5  Nathan Weitz                     Northern Ari                
  6  Micah Beller                     Michigan                    
  7  Tyler King                       Washington                  
  8  Peter Seufer                     Virginia Tec                
  9  Trevor Halsted                   UC Davis                    
 10  Chris Walden                     California                  
 11  Tim Rackers                      Tulsa                       
 12  Blair Hurlock                    Stanford                    
 13  Dan Milechman                    New Mexico                  
 14  Luke Traynor                     Tulsa                       
 15  Dan Schubert                     Oklahoma                    
 16  Aaron Baumgarten                 Michigan                    
 17  Tony Smoragiewicz                Michigan                    
 18  Ben Flanagan                     Michigan                    
 19  Michael Williams                 Washington S                
 20  Mickey Burke                     Syracuse                    
 21  Trent Brendel                    California                  
 22  Andrew Gaiser                    Virginia Tec                
 23  Fred Huxham                      Washington                  
 24  Sam Levora                       Washington S                
 25  Derek Gutierrez                  Mississippi                 
 26  Graham Thomas                    New Mexico                  
 27  Adam Cotton                      New Mexico                  
 
Event 25  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1 (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Chelanga                     NIKE                        
  2  Wiliam Malel                     Impress Runn                
  3  Collis Birmingham                Melbourne Tr                
  4  Yuta Shitara                     Impress Runn                
  5  Suguru Osako                     Nike Oregon                 
  6  Bernard Lagat                    NIKE                        
  7  Sean Quigley                     Boulder Trac                
  8  Jason Witt                       Hansons-Broo                
  9  Mogos Shumay Solomon             Posso Sports                
 10  Luis Fernando Ostos Cruz         Federación P                
 11  George Alex                      Zap Fitness/                
 12  Scott Smith                      Hoka Naz Elite              
 13  Eric Fernandez                   Hoka Naz Elite              
 14  Ben Bruce                        Hoka Naz Elite              
 15  Ryan Dohner                      Hoka Naz Elite              
 16  Martin Hehir                     Unat-Syracus                
 17  Colin Bennie                     Syracuse                    
 18  Pierce Murphy                    Colorado                    
 19  Aron Rono                        Unattached                  
 20  Tim Ritchie                      Saucony                     
 22  Brian Shrader                    Saucony                     
 23  Luke Caldwell                    Melbourne Tr                
 24  Maverick Darling                 Saucony                     
 25  Futsum Zienasellassie            Northern Ari                
 26  Ross Millington                  Global Sport                
 27  Andy Vernon                      Melbourne Tr                
 
Event 26  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Luc Bruchet                      Asics Canada                
  2  Abraham Habte Ghebrezghiabhe     Posso Sports                
  3  Roy Hoornweg                     Global Sport                
  4  Ivan Gonzalez                    Equipo Porve                
  5  Alfredo Santana                  adidas Garde                
  6  Kensuke Takezawa                 Sumitomo Ele                
  7  Erik Peterson                    Butler                      
  8  Johnnie Guy                      Southern Ind                
  9  Mikael Ekvall                    Melbourne Tr                
 10  aldo Vega                        Unattached                  
 11  Robert Cheseret                  WCAP                        
 12  Cameron Marantz                  New Balance/                
 13  Stephen Furst                    Unattached                  
 14  Daniel Tapia                     Asics Mtc                   
 15  Aaron Dinzeo                     Unattached                  
 16  Zach Zarda                       Unattached                  
 17  Gabriel Proctor                  Asics/MTC                   
 18  Andrew Ronoh                     Arkansas                    
 20  Rafael Bañales                   Chavillin wo                
 21  Julian Florez                    New Mexico                  
 22  Matthew Bergin                   New Mexico                  
 23  Sam Stabler                      Unattached                  
 24  Dan Milechman                    New Mexico                  
 25  Johnny Crain                     Zap Fitness                 
 26  Jeremy Roff                      Asics Sydney                
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Marsalis Gibson                  California                  
  4  Raleigh Adams                    Long Beach S                
  5  Devin Hickey                     Long Beach S                
  6  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  7  Ryan Colebrook                   Long Beach S                
  8  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Lucas Ege                        Stanford                    
  4  Connor Meech                     California                  
  5  Jonte Turner                     California                  
  6  Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
  7  Cody Smith                       Long Beach S                
  8  Cheyne Dorsey                    New Mexico                  
  9  Raleigh Adams                    Long Beach S                
 
Event 30  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  New Mexico  'A'                                              
  6  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  7  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Stanford  'A'                                                
  5  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  6  New Mexico  'A'                                              
 
Event 32  Men High Jump (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jonathan Broadhead               Long Beach S                
  2  Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
  3  Herman Day                       Long Beach S                
  4  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  6  Garrison LeRock                  Oklahoma                    
  7  Carl Williams                    Oklahoma                    
  8  Dartis Willis                    Stanford                    
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  2  Andrew Lind                      California                  
  3  Bo Haddock                       Long Beach S                
  4  Dustin Wert                      Long Beach S                
  5  Luciano Lopez                    California                  
  7  Xander Cooper                    Long Beach S                
  8  Daniel Emery                     Stanford                    
  9  Paul Thenard                     Long Beach S                
 10  Dalton Duvio                     Unattached                  
 11  Tanner Williams                  Oklahoma                    
 12  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 13  Garrett Starkey                  Stanford                    
 14  Everette Favor                   Oklahoma                    
 15  Conner Rouse                     Long Beach S                
 16  Michael Montgomery               Long Beach S                
 17  Dylan Duvio                      Stanford                    
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  2  Evan Winestock                   Unattached                  
  3  Greg Vann                        Oklahoma                    
  4  Kemonie Briggs                   Long Beach S                
  5  Yannick Roggatz                  New Mexico                  
  6  Willie Alexander                 Long Beach S                
  7  Allan Hamilton                   New Mexico                  
  8  Kendall Spencer                  Unattached                  
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marcus Mitchell                  Oklahoma                    
  2  Samuel Trigg                     New Mexico                  
  3  Jaak Uudmae                      Stanford                    
  4  Willie Alexander                 Long Beach S                
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Evan Winestock                   Unattached                  
  2  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  3  Nicholas Hudson                  Long Beach S                
  4  Robert Marlow                    Long Beach S                
  5  Sullivan Wall                    Long Beach S                
  6  Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  7  Malik McMorris                   California                  
  8  Josh Carr                        Long Beach S                
  9  Nicholas Budincich               Stanford                    
 10  Aaron Russell                    California                  
 11  James Hubbard                    Long Beach S                
 12  Chase Sammons                    Oklahoma                    
 13  Ethan Cochran                    California                  
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Josh Carr                        Long Beach S                
  2  Nicholas Hudson                  Long Beach S                
  3  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
  4  Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  5  Peter Simon                      California                  
  6  Aaron Russell                    California                  
  7  Charles Nguyen                   Oklahoma                    
  8  James Hubbard                    Long Beach S                
  9  Chris Stonestreet                Unattached                  
 10  Isaac Dan                        California                  
 11  Rick Fenton                      Unattached                  
 12  Kody Robison                     Long Beach S                
 13  Robert Marlow                    Long Beach S                
 14  Ryan McCullough                  Unattached                  
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jonathan Broadhead               Long Beach S                
  3  Katoa Ahau                       San Francisc                
  4  Andrew Scholnick                 California                  
  5  Kody Robison                     Long Beach S                
  6  Charles Kerr                     Stanford                    
  7  T. J. Noonan                     Oklahoma                    
  8  Andrew Rondema                   Stanford                    
  9  Jesse Elvrom                     Unattached                  
 10  Scott Chiesa                     California                  
 11  Garrett Snow                     Oklahoma                    
 12  Nick Howe                        Unattached                  
 13  Devin Bogert                     Unattached                  
 14  Tyler Renton                     Oklahoma                    
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Evan Winestock                   Unattached                  
  2  James Hubbard                    Long Beach S                
  3  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  4  Robert Marlow                    Long Beach S                
  5  Malik McMorris                   California                  
  6  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
  7  Sullivan Parker                  California                  
  8  Peter Simon                      California                  
  9  Chase Sammons                    Oklahoma                    
 
Event 44  Women 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bianca Brazil                    Oklahoma                    
  2  Jazmen Bunch                     San Diego St                
  3  Ama Pipi                         Oklahoma                    
  4  Simone Glenn                     San Diego St                
  5  Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
  6  Leya Buchanan                    Oklahoma                    
  7  Micha Auzenne                    San Diego St                
  8  Jayla Scholis                    California                  
  9  Olivia Haggerty                  Oklahoma                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Madiha Raza                      San Jose St.                
  3  Melanie Williams                 Long Beach S                
  4  Madison Carney                   Long Beach S                
  5  Ashleigh Chambers                Long Beach S                
  6  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
  7  Jelia Brice-Montgomery           San Jose St.                
  8  Kira Moreland                    San Diego St                
 
Event 45  Women 200 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Jazmen Bunch                     San Diego St                
  3  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
  4  Simone Glenn                     San Diego St                
  5  Daye Shon Roberson               Oklahoma                    
  6  Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
  7  Ama Pipi                         Oklahoma                    
  8  Leya Buchanan                    Oklahoma                    
  9  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hailey Patterson                 Oklahoma                    
  2  Lisa-Anne Barrow                 San Diego St                
  3  Ashleigh Chambers                Long Beach S                
  4  Mia Mukes                        Oklahoma                    
  5  Madison Carney                   Long Beach S                
  6  Daunicia Demerson                Oklahoma                    
  7  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
  8  Payton Baker                     Oklahoma                    
  9  Maija Pinkins                    San Jose St.                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
  3  Baileh Simms                     Oklahoma                    
  4  Brianna Rodriguez                Oklahoma                    
  5  Starlynn Singleton               San Diego St                
  6  Samantha Woodman                 New Mexico                  
  7  Jelia Brice-Montgomery           San Jose St.                
  8  Madiha Raza                      San Jose St.                
  9  Melanie Williams                 Long Beach S                
 
Event 46  Women 400 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Haley Sanner                     New Mexico                  
  2  Payton Baker                     Oklahoma                    
  3  Gabrielle Gayles                 Stanford                    
  4  Alysia Montano                   Mountain Psg                
  5  Kendall Baisden                  Adidas                      
  6  Daye Shon Roberson               Oklahoma                    
  7  Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
  8  Daunicia Demerson                Oklahoma                    
  9  Tyra Lea                         San Diego St                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lakin Hatcher                    San Diego St                
  3  Jacqueline Chandler              California                  
  4  Mia Mukes                        Oklahoma                    
  5  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
  6  Madison Gipson                   San Diego St                
  7  Nijae Jones                      California                  
  8  Taylor Smith                     California                  
  9  Hollie Harris                    Long Beach S                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Karina Shepard                   Stanford                    
  2  Larimar Rodriguez                New Mexico                  
  3  Ashleigh Chambers                Long Beach S                
  4  Hanna Riker-Urrutia              New Mexico                  
  5  Maija Pinkins                    San Jose St.                
  6  Natalie O'Dwyer                  Long Beach S                
  7  Samantha Woodman                 New Mexico                  
  8  Courtne Davis                    Long Beach S                
 
Event 47  Women 800 Meter Run Section 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chrishuna Williams               Unattached                  
  2  Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  4  Claudia Saunders                 Stanford                    
  5  Maggie Vessey                    Unattached                  
  6  Justine Fedronic                 NIKE                        
  7  dana mecke                       Unattached                  
  8  Katie Mackey                     Brooks Beast                
  9  Megan Malasarte                  Brooks Beast                
 
Event 48  Women 800 Meter Run Section 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rose-Anne Galligan               New Balance                 
  2  Lora Storey                      Asics Sydney                
  3  Kendra Chambers                  Unattached                  
  4  Alexa Efraimson                  NIKE                        
  5  Jing Zhao                        Shanghai Chi                
  6  Jessica Smith                    Valley Royal                
  7  Shannon Leinert                  Brooks / Sfa                
  8  Rachel Francois                  Unattached                  
  9  Carsyn Koch                      Cedarville                  
 10  Kendra Pomfret                   Unattached                  
 
Event 49  Women 800 Meter Run Section 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alisha Brown                     Unattached                  
  2  Anima Banks                      Duke                        
  3  Liga Velvere                     Unattached                  
  4  Samantha Murphy                  Unattached                  
  5  Helen Crofts                     Valley Royal                
  6  Lea Wallace                      Sra Elite                   
  7  Kenyetta Iyevbele                Unattached                  
  8  Lindsey Butterworth              Valley Royal                
  9  Chelsea Jarvis                   Florida Stat                
 
Event 50  Women 800 Meter Run Section 4 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jaimie Phelan                    Michigan                    
  2  Molly McNamara                   Stanford                    
  3  Rachel Pocratsky                 Virginia Tec                
  5  Elizabeth Staker                 Big Bear Tc/                
  6  Jenna Westaway                   Brooks Runni                
  7  Megan Krumpoch                   Unattached                  
  8  Danielle Pfeifer                 Michigan                    
  9  Dani Jones                       Colorado                    
 
Event 51  Women 800 Meter Run Section 5 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Agnes Abu                        Mid. Tenn. S                
  3  Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
  4  Devan Wiebe                      Vancouver Ol                
  5  Dominique Jackson                Sra Elite                   
  6  Celia Peters                     Dalhousie Un                
  7  Mary Beth Hamilton               Texas                       
  8  Ruby Stauber                     Unattached                  
  9  Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 
Event 52  Women 800 Meter Run Section 6 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zoe Howell                       New Mexico                  
  2  Ellison Grove                    San Diego St                
  3  Gina McNamara                    Michigan                    
  4  Kailee Sawyer                    Arkansas                    
  5  Susan Aneno                      Mid. Tenn. S                
  6  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  7  Rose Wetzel                      Unattached                  
  8  Nuria Tio Peig                   California                  
  9  Katherine Haysbert               California                  
 
Event 54  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Johnson                   Unattached                  
  2  Nikki Hamblin                    Unattached                  
  3  Cory McGee                       New Balance                 
  4  Gabriela Stafford                Toronto                     
  5  Muriel Coneo Paredes             Equipo Porve                
  6  Kate Van Buskirk                 Brooks Runni                
  7  Morgan Uceny                     Adidas                      
  8  Shelby Houlihan                  Nike/Bowerma                
  9  Melissa Courtney                 Unattached                  
 10  Linden Hall                      Wolfpack TC                 
 11  Hilary Stellingwerff             Speed River                 
 12  Greta Feldman                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 13  Lauren Wallace                   Oiselle                     
 14  Ingvill Makestad Bovim           Jrs Sports M                
 15  Coreena Van Der Klooster         Unattached                  
 
Event 55  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Phoebe Wright                    NIKE                        
  2  Caroline King                    PUMA                        
  3  Stephanie Schappert              Hoka - N.J. N.Y.            
  4  Rebecca Mehra                    Stanford                    
  6  Maddie Meyers                    Washington                  
  7  Shannon Osika                    Michigan                    
  8  Christina Aragon                 Unattached                  
  9  Sophie Connor                    New Mexico                  
 10  Anna Maxwell                     Washington                  
 11  Jessica Tonn                     Brooks Beast                
 12  Laura Roesler                    NIKE                        
 13  Sara Sutherland                  Saucony                     
 14  dana mecke                       Unattached                  
 
Event 56  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Sara Vaughn                      Boulder Trac                
  3  Baylee Mires                     Washington                  
  4  Julia Cooke                      Unattached                  
  5  Shannon Morton                   Unat-Virgini                
  6  Katelyn Simpson                  Asics Sydney                
  7  Emily Lipari                     Baa                         
  8  Raquel Lambdin                   Unattached                  
  9  Brook Handler                    Unattached                  
 10  Laura Carlyle                    Oiselle                     
 11  Nikki Hiltz                      Arkansas                    
 12  Maddie Alm                       Colorado                    
 13  Ella Donaghu                     Unattached                  
 14  McKayla Fricker                  Brooks                      
 15  Claire Tarplee                   Unattached                  
 
Event 57  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
  2  Georgia Peel                     Florida Stat                
  3  Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
  4  Therese Haiss                    Arkansas                    
  5  Jennifer Beckingham              San Jose St.                
  6  Kendra Pomfret                   Unattached                  
  7  Laura Addison                    Michigan                    
  8  Emily Hosker-Thornhill           New Mexico                  
  9  Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 10  Georgia Bell                     California                  
 11  Holly Petrusson                  Michigan                    
 12  Devon Hoppe                      Michigan                    
 
Event 58  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carise Thompson                  Speed River                 
  2  Claire Perraux                   Elite Sports                
  3  Mariah Kelly                     Unattached                  
  4  Erica Digby                      Vancouver Th                
  5  Nozomi Musembi Takamatsu         Unattached                  
  6  Alexina Wilson                   Unattached                  
  7  Anna Laman                       Stanford                    
  8  Ayla Granados                    Strava TC                   
 10  Kelsey McKee                     Oklahoma                    
 11  Belle Wallace                    Oklahoma                    
 12  Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
 
Event 59  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophie Watts                     Guelph                      
  3  Katelyn Ayers                    Guelph                      
  4  Katie Burford                    Texas                       
  5  Annika Sisson                    Arkansas                    
  6  Tabor Scholl                     Unattached                  
  7  Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
  8  Megan Malasarte                  Brooks Beast                
  9  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 10  Weronika Pyzik                   San Francisc                
 11  Kylie Goo                        Northern Ari                
 12  Kate Jamboretz                   San Francisc                
 13  Jenna Hinkle                     UC Santa Bar                
 14  Natalie Herberg                  California                  
 15  Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 
Event 61  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Courtney Frerichs                New Mexico                  
  2  Genevieve Lalonde                Speed River                 
  3  Shalaya Kipp                     Oisellle                    
  4  Marisa Howard                    Oiselle                     
  5  Ingeborg Loevnes                 Oklahoma Sta                
  6  Jessica Furlan                   Excel Athlet                
  7  Jamie Cheever                    Oiselle/Club                
  8  Rolanda Bell                     New Balance                 
  9  Lennie Waite                     Rogue AC                    
 10  Rachel Johnson                   Asics                       
 11  Victoria Vornoko                 Asics/Furman                
 12  Muriel Coneo Paredes             Equipo Porve                
 13  Sarah Pease                      Rogue AC                    
 14  Carmen Graves                    adidas Garde                
 15  Ana Cristina Narvaez             Zatopek                     
 16  Jessica Kamilos                  Arkansas                    
 
Event 62  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rosie Clarke                     Unattached                  
  2  Chantelle Groenewoud             Unattached                  
  3  Alicia Nelson                    Rme/Adidas                  
  5  Collier Lawrence                 Oiselle                     
  6  Maddie Van Beek                  Brooks                      
  7  Sofie Gallein                    Eastern Mich                
  8  Allie Buchalski                  Furman                      
  9  Maria Bernard                    Saucony                     
 10  Elizabeth Graney                 Gazelle Spor                
 11  Tatiane Raquel Da Silva          Posso Sports                
 12  Minttu Hukka                     Boise State                 
 13  Erin Clark                       Colorado                    
 14  Frida Berge                      Oregon                      
 
Event 63  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Valeria Roffino                  G.S. Fiamme                 
  2  Megan Patrignelli                Team Run Eug                
  3  Amber Schultz                    Brook/ClubNo                
  4  Shuangshuang XU                  Shanghai Chi                
  5  Regan Yee                        Trinity West                
  6  Erika Barr                       UC Davis                    
  7  Ellie Child                      Weber State                 
  9  Molly Renfer                     Unattached                  
 10  Sydney Leiher                    Unat-Syracus                
 11  Bridget Blake                    Florida Stat                
 12  Anna Pasternak                   Michigan                    
 13  Sarah Scott                      Oklahoma                    
 14  Natasha Bernal                   New Mexico                  
 15  Claire Borchers                  Michigan                    
 16  Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
 17  Sarah Zieve                      Michigan                    
 18  Megan Bordes                     California                  
 
Event 64  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maren Kock                       Germany                     
  2  Sally Kipyego                    Nike Otc                    
  3  Nicole Tully                     Hoka-NYAC                   
  4  Jessica O'Connell                Asics                       
  5  Maureen Koster                   Unattached                  
  6  Kim Conley                       New Balance                 
  7  Jen Rhines                       Baa                         
  8  Emily Sisson                     New Balance                 
  9  Misaki Onishi                    Sekisui Kaga                
 10  Alisha Williams                  adidas Rme                  
 11  Stephanie Garcia                 New Balance                 
 12  Laura Thweatt                    Boulder Trac                
 13  Lauren Paquette                  Brooks/Break                
 14  Laura Whittle                    Brooks                      
 15  Amy Van Alstine                  Naz Elite                   
 16  kate avery                       Unattached                  
 17  Rochelle Kanuho                  Naz Elite                   
 18  Liv Westphal                     Boston Colle                
 19  Gabriele Grunewald               Brooks                      
 20  Calli Thackery                   New Mexico                  
 21  Beth Potter                      Unattached                  
 22  Heidi See                        Asics/Furman                
 
Event 65  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nicol Traynor                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  2  Jessica Tebo                     Unattached                  
  3  Louise Carton                    Belgium                     
  4  Stephanie Brown                  NIKE                        
  5  Mel Lawrence                     Oiselle                     
  6  Camille Buscomb                  Unattached                  
  7  Margherita Magnani               Unattached                  
  8  Vanessa Fraser                   Stanford                    
  9  Elise Cranny                     Stanford                    
 10  Sasha Gollish                    Toronto                     
 11  Adriana Nelson                   Asics Mtc                   
 12  Sandie Raines                    Texas                       
 13  Kaitlin Goodman                  Strava TC                   
 14  Andrea Seccafien                 Toronto                     
 15  Genevieve LaCaze                 Melbourne Tr                
 16  Eilish McColgan                  Unattached                  
 17  Molly Grabill                    Oregon                      
 18  Anne Beck                        Strava TC                   
 19  Laura Hottenrott                 Unattached                  
 20  Katie Knight                     Washington                  
 21  Bri Felnagle                     Adidas                      
 22  Sarah Inglis                     Unattached                  
 23  Brenda Flores                    Corre AC MX                 
 24  Alycia Cridebring                Sra Elite                   
 25  Jessica Tonn                     Brooks Beast                
 
Event 66  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gemma Hillier-moses              Unattached                  
  2  Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
  3  Natasha LaBeaud                  Skechers                    
  4  Regan Rome                       William and                 
  5  Juliana Gomes dos Santos         Posso Sports                
  6  Mara Olson                       adidas Rme                  
  7  Danielle Winslow                 Boston Colle                
  8  Elle Vernon                      Global Sport                
  9  Olivia Pratt                     Butler                      
 10  Gemma Maini                      Unattached                  
 11  Kinsey Gomez                     Idaho                       
 12  Margo Malone                     Syracuse                    
 13  Emily Bean                       Mississippi                 
 14  Shaylyn Tuite                    Syracuse                    
 15  Lianne Farber                    New Balance                 
 16  Valerie Reina                    Arkansas                    
 17  Louise Small                     AFD                         
 18  Maggie Schmaedick                Oregon                      
 19  Natosha Rogers                   New Balance                 
 20  Molly Renfer                     Unattached                  
 21  Emily Hosker-Thornhill           New Mexico                  
 
Event 67  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kate Spencer                     Asics Sydney                
  2  Britt Ummels                     Mississippi                 
  3  Chloe Berlioux                   Sacramento S                
  4  Mary Alex England                Mississippi                 
  5  Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
  6  Kaylee Flanagan                  Washington                  
  7  Brittany Tretbar                 Oklahoma                    
  8  Elena Arriaza                    Oklahoma                    
  9  Meghan Lloyd                     Texas                       
 10  Gina Sereno                      Michigan                    
 11  Marissa Williams                 California                  
 12  Frederique LaTraverse            San Francisc                
 13  Bo Ummels                        Mississippi                 
 14  Lauren Berman                    Virginia Tec                
 15  Alexis Zeis                      U-Mary                      
 16  Christine Hoffmann               UC Davis                    
 17  CharLee Linton                   Washington S                
 18  Paige Gilchrist                  Northern Ari                
 19  Corinne Florie                   Michigan                    
 20  Sydney Gray                      California                  
 21  Mariel Mendoza                   California                  
 
Event 68  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1 (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Irene Cheptai                    NIKE                        
  2  Kim Smith                        New Balance                 
  3  Buze Diriba                      Adidas                      
  4  Jordan Hasay                     Nike Oregon                 
  5  Riko Matsuzaki                   Sekisui Kaga                
  6  Mary Cullen                      Brooks uk                   
  7  Lanni Marchant                   Asics Canada                
  8  Ayuko Suzuki                     Japan Post G                
  9  Rei Ohara                        Tenmaya                     
 10  Clémence Calvin                  Unattached                  
 11  Ines Melchor Huiza               Federación P                
 12  Caroline Chepkoech               Boulder Wave                
 13  Diane Nukuri                     Asics                       
 14  Marielle Hall                    NIKE                        
 15  Kellyn Taylor                    Naz Elite                   
 16  Liz Costello                     New Balance                 
 17  Alexi Pappas                     Nike/Oregon                 
 18  Kasumi Nishihara                 Yamada                      
 19  Yuka Miyazaki                    Kyudenko                    
 20  Dominique Scott                  Arkansas                    
 21  Hanami Sekine                    Japan Post G                
 22  Miyuki Uehara                    Daiichi Seim                
 23  Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaranga       Federación P                
 24  Carolina Tabares Guerrero        Equipo Porve                
 25  Veronica Inglese                 C.S. Esercit                
 26  Alice Wright                     New Mexico                  
 27  Brenna Peloquin                  Boise State                 
 28  Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal        Jrs Sports M                
 29  Alia Gray                        Roots Runnin                
 30  Rachel Hannah                    U of Toronto                
 31  Rachel Cliff                     Thunderbirds                
 32  Marisol Guadalupe Romero Ros     Mexico-FMAA                 
 33  Mara Olson                       adidas Rme                  
 
Event 69  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2 (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sara Slattery                    Brooks                      
  2  Erin Finn                        Unattached                  
  3  Elinor Kirk                      New Balance                 
  4  Katie Gillespie-James            Unat-West Vi                
  5  Angela Bizzarri                  Brooks Beast                
  6  Renee Metivier Baillie           Mizuno                      
  7  Margarita Hernández Flores       Uaemex Mexic                
  8  Becky Wade                       Asics                       
  9  Monika Juodeskaite               Oklahoma Sta                
 10  Sarah Pagano                     Baa                         
 11  Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman TC                 
 12  Elaina Balouris                  Baa                         
 13  Mary Davies                      Brooks                      
 14  Teresa McWalters                 Impala Racin                
 15  Sarah Lahti                      Global Sport                
 16  Kotomi Takayama                  Impress Runn                
 17  Katy Moen                        Unattached                  
 18  Laura Batterink                  McGill Olymp                
 19  Kathya Mirelle Garcia Barrio     Mexico-FMAA                 
 20  katrina wootton                  Brooks uk                   
 21  Joanna Thompson                  Zap Fitness/                
 22  katja goldring                   Skechers Per                
 23  Susanna Sullivan                 Capital Area                
 24  Regan Ward                       Unattached                  
 25  Jamie van Lieshout               Global Sport                
 26  Bridget Lyons                    Atlanta Trac                
 27  Meghan Peyton                    Team Usa Min                
 28  Abbie McNulty                    Stanford                    
 29  Megan Curham                     Unattached                  
 
Event 70  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Riley Cooks                      Long Beach S                
  3  Olivia Haggerty                  Oklahoma                    
  4  Holly VanGrinsven                New Mexico                  
  5  Micha Auzenne                    San Diego St                
  6  Sierra Brabham-Lawrence          San Diego St                
  7  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
  8  Madison Gipson                   San Diego St                
  9  Elijah McDonald                  Long Beach S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Andrea Severson                  Unattached                  
  4  Morgan Robertson                 California                  
  5  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
  6  Makayla Stephens                 Oklahoma                    
  7  Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
  8  Je'Neal Ainsworth                San Diego St                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
  4  Samaya Brandon                   Long Beach S                
  5  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
  6  Jelena McNown                    San Diego St                
  7  Allison Foster                   Long Beach S                
 
Event 71  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pamela Emanuel                   San Jose St.                
  2  Sierra Brabham-Lawrence          San Diego St                
  3  Monique Lisek                    Simon Fraser                
  4  Schantell Williams               California                  
  5  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
  6  Andrea Severson                  Unattached                  
  7  Brianna Wilson                   Long Beach S                
  8  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
  9  Leah Lambert                     San Jose St.                
 
Event 72  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Stanford  'A'                                                
  4  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  5  Oklahoma  'A'                                                
  6  San Diego St.  'A'                                           
  7  New Mexico  'A'                                              
  8  Oklahoma  'B'                                                
 
Event 73  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  New Mexico  'B'                                              
  5  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  6  New Mexico  'A'                                              
 
Event 74  Women High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ashley Sidhu                     San Jose St.                
  2  Diana Acholonu                   Long Beach S                
  3  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  4  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
  5  Natalie Gutierrez                San Jose St.                
  6  Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
  7  Rachel Reichenbach               Stanford                    
  8  Aundrea Yancy                    Long Beach S                
 
Event 75  Women Pole Vault (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jessica Henslee                  Long Beach S                
  2  Lea Fong                         Long Beach S                
  3  Katie Lynch                      Long Beach S                
  4  Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
  5  Lauren Bartsch                   Long Beach S                
  6  Kennedy Krueger                  Long Beach S                
  7  Taylore Jacques                  Stanford                    
  8  Jodi Lambert                     Long Beach S                
  9  Jackie McNulty                   Stanford                    
 10  Marissa Berry                    San Diego St                
 11  Karen Snapper                    San Diego St                
 12  Lauren Martinez                  California                  
 13  Meagan Gray                      Oklahoma                    
 14  Kaitlyn Merritt                  Stanford                    
 15  Theresa Kroll                    Unattached                  
 16  Bonnie Draxler                   San Diego St                
 17  Brysun Stately                   Unattached                  
 18  Mackenzie Shell                  Oklahoma                    
 
Event 76  Women Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
  2  Madison Carney                   Long Beach S                
  3  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
  4  Allison Foster                   Long Beach S                
  5  Monique Lisek                    Simon Fraser                
  6  Hailey Patterson                 Oklahoma                    
  7  Leah Lambert                     San Jose St.                
  8  Kira Moreland                    San Diego St                
  9  Brianna Rodriguez                Oklahoma                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lisa-Anne Barrow                 San Diego St                
  2  Starlynn Singleton               San Diego St                
  3  Jelena McNown                    San Diego St                
  4  Melanie Williams                 Long Beach S                
  5  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  6  Makayla Stephens                 Oklahoma                    
  7  Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw            San Jose St.                
  8  Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  9  Daryth Gayles                    Stanford                    
 10  Aasha Marler                     New Mexico                  
 12  Laura Rombach Rau                Horsecow                    
 
Event 77  Women Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aundrea Yancy                    Long Beach S                
  2  Najuana Strickland               Oklahoma                    
  3  Ella Brown                       Simon Fraser                
  4  Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  5  Je'Neal Ainsworth                San Diego St                
  6  Jasmine Bass                     Long Beach S                
  7  Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
  8  Carla Forbes                     Stanford                    
  9  Nicole Iloanya                   San Jose St.                
 10  Jannell Hadnot                   New Mexico                  
 
Event 78  Women Discus Throw (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nikaela Harris                   Long Beach S                
  2  Jennifer Carmichael              Oklahoma                    
  3  Brianna Viltz                    Long Beach S                
  4  Fatima Vergara                   Long Beach S                
  5  Kendall Mader                    California                  
  6  Kate Foster                      Oklahoma                    
  7  Jessica Woodard                  Oklahoma                    
  8  Rachel Alesi                     San Diego St                
  9  Alexa Evans                      San Diego St                
 10  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
 11  Summer Pierson                   Unattached                  
 
Event 79  Women Hammer Throw (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kayla Deering                    Michigan                    
  2  Brianna Viltz                    Long Beach S                
  4  Chaylene Bruggeman               Long Beach S                
  5  Victoria Dickerson               San Diego St                
  6  Destiny Parker                   California                  
  7  Freja Liljedahl                  San Diego St                
  8  Ashley Bryant                    Oklahoma                    
  9  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
 10  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
 11  Ilse Kaaja                       California                  
 12  Fatima Vergara                   Long Beach S                
 13  Marina Shelton                   Long Beach S                
 14  Sarah Tolson                     Oklahoma                    
 15  Julia Reedy                      Oklahoma                    
 16  Ida Storm                        Unattached                  
 
Event 80  Women Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  2  Nicole Iloanya                   San Jose St.                
  3  Libby Prieskorn                  Michigan                    
  4  Allison Lang                     San Jose St.                
  5  Jojo Ananouko                    San Francisc                
  6  Shelby Crider                    Long Beach S                
  7  Victoria Smith                   Stanford                    
  8  Tiffany Forbito                  Long Beach S                
  9  Mackenzie Little                 Stanford                    
 10  Avione Allgood                   Oklahoma                    
 11  Elizabeth Herrs                  Oklahoma                    
 
Event 81  Women Shot Put (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  2  Makayla Stephens                 Oklahoma                    
  3  Nikaela Harris                   Long Beach S                
  4  Jessica Rotter                   Long Beach S                
  5  Brianna Viltz                    Long Beach S                
  6  Alexa Evans                      San Diego St                
  7  Fatima Vergara                   Long Beach S                
  8  Rachel Alesi                     San Diego St                
  9  Ginika Iwuchukwu                 California                  
 10  Kayla Deering                    Michigan                    
 11  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
 12  Avione Allgood                   Oklahoma                    
 13  Jessica Woodard                  Oklahoma