2018 GVSU Big Meet
Allendale, MI
Feb 9-10, 2018
Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       GVSU Big Meet- Friday - 2/9/2018                        
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
===============================================================================
 Section #7- 10:00am, Section #6- 10:18am, Section #5- 10:58am,
 Section #4- 11:38pm, Section #3- 12:17pm
 Section #2- 2:30pm
 Section #1- 5:15pm
 KFSC Record:  13:56.66  2015        Willy Fink, Eastern Michigan              
 Big Meet Re:  14:05.01  2015        Mohamed Hrezi, Unattached                 
    GVSU Rec:  13:59.04  2018        Bryce Bradley, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo:  14:42.70                                                        
     D2 Auto:  14:06.70                                                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Frasier, Nate                 SO Saginaw Vall                
  2  DeKalita, Silas               SR UNA                         
  3  Fontana, Sean                 SR Grand Valley                
  4  Stack, Taylor                 FR Western Stat                
  5  Philipose, Andrew             SR Calvin                      
  6  Anderson, William             JR Bradley                     
  7  Raymond, Nicholas             SR Eastern Mich                
  8  Nolan, Austin                 SO Southern Ind                
  9  Craig, Adam                   SR Mount Olive                 
 10  Bowman, Andrew                SR Oakland                     
 11  Lenneman, Mitchell            SR Eastern Mich                
 12  McVey, Ian                    JR Ohio Norther                
 13  Flores, Abel                  SR Eastern Mich                
 14  Moore, Hunter                 FR Eastern Mich                
 15  Schaub, Noah                     Bowling Gree                
 16  Kapes, Steven                 SO Walsh                       
 17  Kleam, Logan                  FR Central Mich                
 18  Hadley, Mark                  JR Walsh                       
 19  Noble, Christian              SO Lee (Tenn.)                 
 20  Holowaty, Trevor              SR Ferris State                
 21  Visser, Abe                   FR Grand Valley                
 22  Laguera, Marcelo              JR Csu-Pueblo                  
 23  May, Chris                    SR Grand Valley                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Riordan, Joe                  FR UNA                         
  2  Hall, Nathan                  SO Southern Ind                
  3  Naughton, Conor               FR Central Mich                
  4  Bond, Andrew                  FR UNA                         
  5  Recker, Jerome                   Playmakers E                
  6  Monahan, Kyle                 SR John Carroll                
  7  Floyd, Tony                   SO Madonna                     
  8  Garcia, Alejandro                UNA                         
  9  Parker, Cain                  SR Southern Ind                
 10  Tagliapietra, Noah            FR Wis.-Milwauk                
 11  Goforth, Tom                  JR Saginaw Vall                
 12  Kerr, Caleb                      UNA                         
 13  Clinton, Nyle                 SR Bradley                     
 14  Borger, Bobby                 SR Ohio Norther                
 15  Anderson, Clyde               JR Saginaw Vall                
 16  McCartney, George             JR Malone                      
 17  De Jong, Mark                 SR Calvin                      
 18  Beckmann, Mark                SO Central Mich                
 19  Osborne, Chip                 FR Grand Valley                
 20  Bishop, Jacob                 FR Wheeling Jes                
 21  Skinner, Marcus               SO Eastern Illi                
 22  Drabot, Joseph                JR Bellarmine                  
 23  Rosas, Jose                   JR Queens (N.C.                
 24  Kimball, Timmy                SO Saginaw Vall                
 25  Choury, Alec                  SO Csu-Pueblo                  
 26  Herrmann, Colin               SO Grand Valley                
 27  Steible, Josh                 JR Grand Valley                
 28  Wilk '14, Jeremy                 UNA                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Schaible, Peter               SR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Lawrence, Darin               JR Southern Ind                
  3  Brooks, Matt                  JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Lance, Tyler                  SR Ashland                     
  5  Anderson, Jesse               SR Greater Flin                
  6  Talbott, Ryan                    UNA                         
  7  Smith, Kyle                   SR Greater Flin                
  8  Svetz, Matt                   JR Allegheny                   
  9  Martinez, Andrew              FR St. Francis                 
 10  Kortenhof, Joe                SO Lawrence                    
 11  Boyer, Nate                   SR Malone                      
 12  Allen, Jonathan               JR Findlay                     
 13  Parsons, Jeremy               SR Slippery Roc                
 14  VanSlembrouck, Thomas         SO Davenport                   
 15  Striegel, Chris               SO Bellarmine                  
 16  Rocha, Dylan                  FR Northwood (M                
 17  Mierzwa, Henry                JR Marquette                   
 18  Franklin, Evan                FR Vincennes                   
 19  Zaremba, Ben                  FR UNA                         
 20  May, Jon                      SO Bradley                     
 21  Graham, Marcus                FR Vincennes                   
 22  Michalowski, Nick             JR Wis.-Milwauk                
 23  Stimpfel, Bransen             SO Central Mich                
 24  Carter, Joe                   FR Eastern Illi                
 25  O'Meara, Maximilian           SO Loyola (Ill.                
 26  Koeman, Jamison               JR Calvin                      
 27  Janusiak, Josh                JR Lawrence                    
 28  Steigenga, Tyler                 Q Elite                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Garbarino, Paul                  Bowling Gree                
  2  Howard, Owen                  FR UNA                         
  3  Ferguson, Caleb               SO Calvin                      
  4  Rodenberg, Cole               JR Bellarmine                  
  5  Ciaravino, Joseph             JR Aquinas                     
  6  Gizowski, Adam                SR Aquinas                     
  7  Gannon, Foley                 FR Aquinas                     
  8  Hahndorf, Michael             SO Bradley                     
  9  Rylaarsdam, Andrew               Playmakers E                
 10  Halverson, Damien             SO Ferris State                
 11  Sullivan, Ethan               JR Cedarville                  
 12  Cortelletti, Brett            JR Malone                      
 13  Davis, Josiah                 FR Wis.-Parksid                
 14  Eterno, Joey                  SO Wis.-Parksid                
 15  Whittington, Noah             SO Malone                      
 16  Bredice, Cameron              SR Davenport                   
 17  Shively, Kyle                 SO Ashland                     
 18  Stern, Jonathan               FR Lake Forest                 
 19  Voth, Jonathan                FR Bowling Gree                
 20  Bell, Colton                  FR Illinois Sta                
 21  Arndt, Nick                      Adirondack M                
 22  Henthorn, Sam                 SO Wabash                      
 23  Garbarino, Gabriel            FR Bowling Gree                
 24  Galvan, Mauricio              SO Lewis                       
 25  Laskero, Daniel               SO Lewis                       
 26  Lay, Tyler                    SO Eastern Illi                
 27  White, Garrett                FR Grand Valley                
 28  Stubelt, Brian                JR UNA                         
 29  Phillips, Tyler                  Bowling Gree                
 30  Ryan, Kevin                   SR Marquette                   
 31  Murray, Noah                  FR Walsh                       
 32  Barbour, Max                  FR Marquette                   
 33  Tiongson, Paolo               FR Marquette                   
 34  Wirick, Spencer               SO Walsh                       
 35  Maroni, Justin                SR Walsh                       
 36  Becker, Jesse                 FR UNA                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  DeMeyer, Michael              FR Vincennes                   
  2  Corrion, Christian            JR Indiana Tech                
  3  Pettinga, Jacob               SO Calvin                      
  4  Ramirez, Pablo                   UNA                         
  5  Dvornik, Ryan                 SO Marquette                   
  6  Fresenko, Zach                FR Malone                      
  7  O'Shea, Joel                  SO St. Francis                 
  8  Ellis, Jonathan               FR Calvin                      
  9  Baker, Bruce                  SR Olivet                      
 10  Marenkovic, John              SO Slippery Roc                
 11  Griffin, Cayce                JR Indiana Tech                
 12  Vittetow, Kieffer             FR Indianapolis                
 13  Strausbaugh, Lorne            SR Malone                      
 14  Omell, Alec                   SR Central Mich                
 15  Lingle, Lucas                 JR Western Illi                
 16  Woodrow, Jacob                FR Indianapolis                
 17  Kanipe, Miles                 FR Loyola (Ill.                
 18  Turner, Jacob                 SO Walsh                       
 19  Smith, Addison                SO Calvin                      
 20  Rink, Derek                   SO Loyola (Ill.                
 21  Rodriguez, David              SO Bradley                     
 22  Straube, Garrad               FR Illinois-Spr                
 23  Wendorff, Casey               SR Indianapolis                
 24  Kimble, Nathan                SR Indiana Tech                
 25  Wittland, Andrew              JR Albion                      
 26  Tincher, Aaron                SR Wabash                      
 27  Kirts, John                   SO Wabash                      
 28  Wilson, Matt                  SO St. Francis                 
 29  Marino, Nick                  JR Walsh                       
 30  Mckenzie, Zach                JR Ferris State                
 31  Ditri, Adam                   SO Albion                      
 32  McElroy, Ford                 SO Cedarville                  
 33  Heal, Wes                     SO Loyola (Ill.                
 34  Putnam, Eric                  SO UNA                         
 35  Beakas, Jack                  FR Trine                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Huber, Lucas                  FR Malone                      
  2  Trierweiler, Greg             SR Cleary                      
  3  Nabatov, Elliot               FR Illinois-Spr                
  4  MacDonald, Mitch              FR Macomb CC                   
  5  Brant, Lukas                  JR Indiana Tech                
  6  Lusk, Lucas                   JR Albion                      
  7  Duke, Robert                  SR Trine                       
  8  Taylor, Michael               JR Findlay                     
  9  Hoover, Zachary               FR St. Francis                 
 10  Nelson, Andrew                SR UNA                         
 11  Drews, Zakaria                FR UNA                         
 12  Jarema, Aaron                 FR Ferris State                
 13  Klingel, Mark                 JR Albion                      
 14  Elek, Collin                  SR Trine                       
 15  Brauer, Alex                  FR Madonna                     
 16  Weinhold, Alec                JR Cedarville                  
 17  Villanueva, Jorge             FR Lake Forest                 
 18  Mangulabnan, Ryan             SO Pavement Boy                
 19  Barker, Caleb                 JR Northwood (M                
 20  Aldana, Christian             FR Lake Forest                 
 21  Sleeman, Zachary                 UNA                         
 22  Maxwell, Adam                 JR Davenport                   
 23  Moody, Brendon                   Second Sole                 
 24  Kaiser, Grant                 SR Western Illi                
 25  Way, Carl                     SO Aurora                      
 26  Urban, Josh                   FR Marquette                   
 27  Meindertsma, Micah            FR Calvin                      
 28  Estrada, Brandon              SO Aurora                      
 29  Young, Jacob                  SR Msu Running                 
 30  Cummisford, Noah              FR Calvin                      
 31  Green, Atlantis               FR Vincennes                   
 32  Randall, Jonathon             JR Calvin                      
 33  Yoder, Trenton                SO Tiffin                      
 34  Birgen, Emmanuel              SO Central Stat                
 35  Traffie, Avery                SO Cedarville                  
 36  Cucuro, Trey                  FR Albion                      
 37  Noble, Sydney                 JR Valparaiso                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Savoree, Nathan               JR Bellarmine                  
  2  Van Dyke, Jim                 SO Calvin                      
  3  Areces, Daniel                SO FIU                         
  4  Barton, Sam                   FR Lake Forest                 
  5  Dominguez, Alec               JR FIU                         
  6  Suarez, David                 SO FIU                         
  7  Zange, Tim                    JR Valparaiso                  
  8  Bleyenberg, Seth              FR Cornerstone                 
  9  Nickell, Riley                FR Macomb CC                   
 10  Brothers, Brennan             FR Midtown Trac                
 11  Lacasse, Jack                 FR Midtown TC                  
 12  Adams, Jack                   FR Findlay                     
 13  Droste, Tanner                SR Davenport                   
 14  Russell, Adam                 FR Indianapolis                
 15  Goodwin, D'Anthony            FR Albion                      
 16  Reid, Will                    FR Indianapolis                
 17  Masterson, Reid               FR Bellarmine                  
 18  Raftis, Anthony               SO Queens (N.C.                
 19  Fujioka '06, Nathan              UNA                         
 20  Passorelli, Nate              FR Davenport                   
 21  Michno, Thomas                FR Albion                      
 22  Coudriet, Joey                FR Malone                      
 23  Guthrie, Austin               JR Findlay                     
 24  Bruch, Patrick                FR Marquette                   
 25  Smith, Mark                   JR Olivet                      
 26  Clevland, Gage                SO Ferris State                
 27  Rockley, Danny                FR Indianapolis                
 28  Klaassen, Jason               SO Calvin                      
 29  Ellis, Chad                   SR Ohio Dominic                
 30  DeHaan, Kody                  FR Albion                      
 31  Smetzer, Ross                 SO Western Illi                
 32  Korkos, Harrison              FR Trine                       
 33  Rackley, Weston               FR Ferris State                
 34  McWain, Chris                 FR Calvin                      
 35  Izewski, Nathaniel            FR Valparaiso                  
 36  Brown, Cail                   FR Vincennes                   
 
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
===============================================================================
 Section #5- 10:36am, Section #4- 11:16am
 Section #3- 11:56am
 Section #2- 2:10pm
 Section #1- 4:55pm
 KFSC Record:  15:42.31  2015        Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached              
Big Meet Rec:  16:17.23  2013        Rachel Patterson, Brooks/Gazelle          
    GVSU Rec:  16:01.53  2016        Kendra Foley, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo:  17:30.57                                                        
     D2 Auto:  16:35.42                                                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Jade                   SR Malone                      
  2  Lancioni, Elena               JR Bowling Gree                
  3  Vince, Cassie                 JR Albion                      
  4  Brewis, Lindsey               JR Loyola (Ill.                
  5  O'Neil, Megan                    UNA                         
  6  Hanson, Samantha              FR Michigan Sta                
  7  Haubert, Kelly                SR Grand Valley                
  8  Hatch, Emma                   SR Loyola (Ill.                
  9  Wolkenhauer, Hannah           JR Queens (N.C.                
 10  Rogers, Jenny                 JR Michigan Sta                
 11  Metzger, Stacey               SO Grand Valley                
 12  Depies, Maryssa               FR Hillsdale                   
 13  Jones, Hope                   JR Southern Ind                
 14  Dorr, Allison                 JR Saginaw Vall                
 15  Etelamaki, Kathryn            SO Ferris State                
 16  Pawelczyk, Maggie             FR Saginaw Vall                
 17  Schneider, Maggie             FR Oakland                     
 18  Thompson, Hannah              JR Malone                      
 19  Burmeister, Kameron           SR Northern Mic                
 20  Ahrens, Cassidy               JR Western Stat                
 21  Tutt, Ashley                  FR Northern Ill                
 22  Groeber, Hanna                SO Grand Valley                
 23  Klynstra, Jenna               SR Grand Valley                
 24  Smith, Katelyn                SO Northern Mic                
 25  Gawarecki, Karly              JR Bellarmine                  
 26  McDermitt, Jordann            SR Eastern Mich                
 27  Foley, Kendra                    Gazelle Elite               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McConnell, Alexis             FR Cornerstone                 
  2  Koepf, Alana                  SR Oakland                     
  3  Campbell, Hannah              SR Malone                      
  4  Lincoln, Jessica              SR Southern Ind                
  5  Schane, Jackie                JR Aurora                      
  6  Falsey, Erin                  JR Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Roberts, Emily                JR Southern Ind                
  8  Simonis, Ashleigh             FR Eastern Mich                
  9  Cullings, Tarynn              FR Eastern Mich                
 10  Bushue, Kate                  FR Eastern Illi                
 11  Olling, Kirsten               JR Central Mich                
 12  Deruytter, Natane             SO Queens (N.C.                
 13  Allmacher, Samantha           JR Central Mich                
 14  Monroe, Natalie               JR Michigan Sta                
 15  Burant, Natalie               JR Bradley                     
 16  Hevener, Sarah                JR Allegheny                   
 17  Adams, Dominique              JR Saginaw Vall                
 18  Norton, Erin                  JR Western Stat                
 19  Fifarek, Abby                 SO Northern Mic                
 20  Posthuma, Morgan              JR Davenport                   
 21  Coy, Brianna                  SO Walsh                       
 22  Guyton, Kyndel                SR Bellarmine                  
 23  Gockley, Jessica              FR Grand Valley                
 24  Cunningham, Amira             SO Lubbock Chri                
 25  Johnson, Chelsea              SR Walsh                       
 26  Brown, Erica                  JR Illinois Sta                
 27  Spears, Alaina                SR Cedarville                  
 28  Luksan, Jennifer              SR Bradley                     
 29  Koetje, Michelle              SO Calvin                      
 30  Jordan, Chester                  UNA                         
 31  Betsy, Graney                    Gazelle Elite               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Iacofano, Rachel              FR Bradley                     
  2  Kroll, Maggie                 SR Walsh                       
  3  Bradley, Sophia               JR Saginaw Vall                
  4  McPherson, Maggie             FR Eastern Illi                
  5  Havranek, Anna                SR Shawnee Stat                
  6  Beebe, Nicole                 SO Western Illi                
  7  Smith, Kelli                  SO Cornerstone                 
  8  Flanagan, Avani               FR Eastern Illi                
  9  Richter, Abigail              SO Western Illi                
 10  Dugan, Courtney               SO Marquette                   
 11  Keller, Nora                  JR Marquette                   
 12  Tweedie, Laura                SR Malone                      
 13  Dugan, Shannon                JR Wis.-Milwauk                
 14  Alfano, Nicole                SR Bradley                     
 15  Beauleu, Natalie              SO Central Mich                
 16  Lain, Morgan                  JR Bradley                     
 17  Pierce, Alyson                JR California (                
 18  Jones, Abigail                FR Loyola (Ill.                
 19  Laird, Erin                   SO Loyola (Ill.                
 20  Balfour, Kayla                SR Walsh                       
 21  Robertson, Claire             FR Walsh                       
 22  McCoy, Emily                  SR Loyola (Ill.                
 23  Tyler, Kelsey                 SR Iupui                       
 24  Hall, Brittney                SO Western Mich                
 25  Newman, Hayley                SO Indiana Tech                
 26  Siltman, Shelby               FR Eastern Illi                
 27  Etienne, Charlotte            SO Msu Running                 
 28  Murphy, Christina             FR Madonna                     
 29  Wentworth, Rachel             SO Malone                      
 30  Snyder, Allison               SR Albion                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Collet, Caroline              SR Eastern Illi                
  2  Viano, Lea                    SR Eastern Illi                
  3  Swietlik, Meg                 FR Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Theisman, Megan               FR Indiana Tech                
  5  Krause, Lindsey               SO Shawnee Stat                
  6  Binfet, Kyla                  SR Trine                       
  7  McDonald, Maeve               SR Marquette                   
  8  Shapic, Alison                SO Madonna                     
  9  Lawhorn, Ashley               SO Southern Ind                
 10  Kreger, Sydney                SO Saginaw Vall                
 11  Piekarski, Lacie              SR Trine                       
 12  Bodary, Andrea                JR Hillsdale                   
 13  Southgate, Emily              SO Hillsdale                   
 14  Gurne, Mackenzie              FR Madonna                     
 15  Mayer, Kayla                  FR Eastern Mich                
 16  Coonrod, Leah                 SR UNA                         
 17  Stemple, Abbigail             SO Eastern Mich                
 18  Zimmerman, Jill               JR Wis.-Parksid                
 19  Kooiman, Breanna              JR Calvin                      
 20  Burch, Sarah                  JR Indianapolis                
 21  Gustavus, Macy                SO Macomb CC                   
 22  Del Real, Arsinoe             FR Bradley                     
 23  Dishman, Shelbi               SR Bellarmine                  
 24  Palmieri, Sabrina             JR Slippery Roc                
 25  Jansky, Kylie                 SO Wis.-Milwauk                
 26  Perez, Marissa                FR Lubbock Chri                
 27  Sanchez, Andrea               FR Lubbock Chri                
 28  Babcock, Kelly                SR Ferris State                
 29  Bernal, Stephanie             SO Stanislaus S                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  McNamee, Rebecca              FR Western Mich                
  2  Neumayer, Laura               JR Bellarmine                  
  3  Poehler, Hollie               SO Wis.-Parksid                
  4  Reyes, Jazzmine               JR Aurora                      
  5  Lampert, Ally                 FR Bradley                     
  6  Moore, Sammie                 SO Bellarmine                  
  7  Bredeweg, Elizabeth           FR Vincennes                   
  8  Ibarra, Celeste               JR Robert Morri                
  9  Cotton, Journee               SO Lubbock Chri                
 10  Reagle, Jessica               SO Madonna                     
 11  Brown, Julianna               FR Central Mich                
 12  Quarton, Alexandria           SO Illinois-Spr                
 13  Staufer, Emily                FR Lake Forest                 
 14  Purdy, Torrie                 JR Findlay                     
 15  Drake, Victoria               JR Illinois Wes                
 16  Kuiper, Maria                 SR Calvin                      
 17  Bishop, Leah                  JR Calvin                      
 18  Messing, Andrea               SO Davenport                   
 19  Fox, Lindsey                  JR Calvin                      
 20  Ten Pas, Taylor               FR Calvin                      
 21  Needs, Annie                  FR Calvin                      
 22  Sikkema, Kinzie               JR Saginaw Vall                
 23  Schaub, Stephanie             SO Davenport                   
 24  Schroer, Emma                 SO Calvin                      
 25  Barrientos, Sandy             SO Aurora                      
 26  Bolinger, Morgan              FR Northwood (M                
 27  George, Kathleen              FR Madonna                     
 28  Sennett, Rebecca              SO Wis.-Parksid                
 29  McGhiey, Celia                SO Valparaiso                  
 30  Caesar, Sarah                 FR Valparaiso                  
 31  Neal, Anna                    FR Valparaiso                  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:   8.13  2016        Candice Davis Price, Unattached              
Big Meet Rec:   8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                        
    GVSU Rec:   8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:   8.81                                                           
     D2 Auto:   8.43                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Fray, BeJai                   SR Bowling Gree                
  2  Adesola, Victoria             FR Western Illi                
  3  Robinson, Mya                 FR Illinois Sta                
  4  Amarteifio, Remy              SO Northern Ill                
  5  Byrd, Tifani                  SR Eastern Mich                
  6  Mazza, Sophie                 SR Slippery Roc                
  7  Dickens, Krystal              FR Valparaiso                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Hunn, Kelsey                  SO Marquette                   
  3  Spann, Darneisha              SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Hanson, Imani                 FR Bradley                     
  5  Jenkins, Chloe                SR Stanislaus S                
  6  Ataessien, Joelle             SO Lewis                       
  7  Gregory, Haley                SR Ashland                     
  8  Fennell, Meredith             SR Walsh                       
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Wiggins, Tiara                SR Grand Valley                
  2  Busch, Michaela               SO Western Illi                
  3  Francisco, Parker             FR Illinois Sta                
  4  Seals, Karrington             SR Wayne St.                   
  5  Robinson, Alexandria          FR Central Mich                
  6  Schnabel, Amanda              SR Bellarmine                  
  7  Ricciardi, Madison            JR Marquette                   
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Woulard, Kayla                JR FIU                         
  2  Kirchoff, Melissa             SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  3  Ebanks, Samantha              SO FIU                         
  4  Glass, Milani                 SR Findlay                     
  5  Patton, Victoria              JR Grand Valley                
  6  Bercheni, Gariana             SO Ashland                     
  7  Majors, Kenyae                FR Northern Ill                
  8  Bruce, Jordyn                 SO Illinois Sta                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Luba, Breanna                 SR Grand Valley                
  2  Jackson, Aisha                SO Central Mich                
  3  Atchison, Morgan              FR Eastern Illi                
  4  O'Neal, Ayanna                SO Eastern Mich                
  5  Hill, Katelyn                 SR Illinois Sta                
  6  Umali, Soren                  FR Bradley                     
  7  Dyksen, Jenna                 SR Calvin                      
  8  Sherwood, Catherine           JR Marquette                   
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:   7.57  2014        Sean Wells, Grand Valley State               
Big Meet Rec:   7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                 
    GVSU Rec:   7.78  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                     
    D2 Provo:   8.24                                                           
     D2 Auto:   7.90                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Douglas, Frank                JR Eastern Mich                
  2  Scott, Juan                   SO Central Stat                
  3  Morgan, Savalas               SO Michigan Sta                
  4  Bassitt, Trevor               FR Ashland                     
  5  Black, Sam                    JR Saginaw Vall                
  6  Johnson, Cedric               SO Eastern Illi                
  7  Dinh, Danny                   FR Slippery Roc                
  8  Taylor, Aaron                 JR Central Mich                
  9  Smith, Austin                 JR Colorado Min                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bravo, Ross                   FR Marquette                   
  2  Kirby, Josh                   SO Western Illi                
  3  Anderson, Steven              FR Madonna                     
  4  Ruffin, Brandon               JR St. Francis                 
  5  Greenlee IV, Arthur           SO Ashland                     
  6  Moore, Nick                   SO Michigan Sta                
  7  Eggers, William               SR Marquette                   
  8  Moffo, Shane                  JR Central Mich                
  9  Findlay, Devonte              SO Eastern Mich                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Hickman, Gary                 SR Grand Valley                
  2  Long, Ryan                    FR Eastern Mich                
  3  Sisneros, Triston             JR Colorado Min                
  4  Moore, Travis                 FR Ashland                     
  5  Shelby III, Lenell            SO Findlay                     
  6  Neptune, Daniel               SR FIU                         
  7  Mudd, Andrew                  SR Saginaw Vall                
  8  Youngblood, Darius            SO Grand Valley                
  9  Bailey, Shabari               SR Lewis                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Brandenburg, James            JR Illinois Sta                
  2  Snell, Errik                  SO Tiffin                      
  3  Barbier, Clement              JR Queens (N.C.                
  4  Chabon, Andrew                FR Marquette                   
  5  Peter, Mathew                 JR Marquette                   
  6  Keys, Joseph                  FR Marquette                   
  7  Richardson, Cordell           JR Saginaw Vall                
  8  Fierek, Konner                SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  9  Sleet, Duane                  FR Illinois Sta                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Suazo, Ivan                   SO Eastern Mich                
  2  Nieves, Ian                   SO Slippery Roc                
  3  Smith, Dominique              FR Marquette                   
  4  Kirkwood, Tyler               SO Grand Valley                
  5  Todhunter, Regan              JR Loyola (Ill.                
  6  McMurtry, Bryce               SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  7  Knoch, Lane                   FR Walsh                       
  8  Lament, Drew                  SO Eastern Mich                
  9  Rickman, Mackenzi             SO Tiffin                      
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:   7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                    
Big Meet Rec:   7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                    
    GVSU Rec:   7.43  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:   7.69                                                           
     D2 Auto:   7.45                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Amarteifio, Remy              SO Northern Ill                
  2  Ndon, Mercy                   SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  3  Umali, Soren                  FR Bradley                     
  4  Edwards-House, Jakara         FR Davenport                   
  5  Ritter, Angela                SR Grand Valley                
  6  Strickland, Aaliyah           FR Valparaiso                  
  7  Sockwell, Courtney            FR Northern Ill                
  8  Gregory, Haley                SR Ashland                     
  9  Johnston, Syanne              FR Northern Ill                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Draper, Ryen                  FR Bowling Gree                
  2  Forde-Richards, Kiera         FR FIU                         
  3  Mitchell, Krystal             FR Central Stat                
  4  Ellis, Latasha                FR Bradley                     
  5  Harris, Terica                SR Marquette                   
  6  Young, Kara                   SR Northwood (M                
  7  Simmons, Natajah              JR Loyola (Ill.                
  8  Short, Cortisha               SR Bowling Gree                
  9  Roberson, Jada                JR FIU                         
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Robinson, Autumn              JR Michigan Sta                
  2  McKenzie, Victoria            SO Bellarmine                  
  3  Stuedemann, Willow            FR Grand Valley                
  4  Kreller, Madeline             FR Ashland                     
  5  Peterson, Naomi               SO Stanislaus S                
  6  Johnson, Kierra               SR Wayne St.                   
  7  Lee, Peyton                   SO Bowling Gree                
  8  Green, Dorresha               SR Bowling Gree                
  9  Beauvais, Gabriella           SO Central Mich                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Houlihan, Jordan              SO Valparaiso                  
  2  Paster, Kyla                  SR Bowling Gree                
  3  McKinney, Aaliyah                UNA                         
  4  Bourg, Kristine               SO Eastern Mich                
  5  Richardson, Raytoria          SR Western Illi                
  6  Harris, Jessica               JR Eastern Mich                
  7  Hopp, Taylor                  JR Michigan Sta                
  8  Horstman, Emily               SO Slippery Roc                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Gill, DaNae                   SO Illinois Sta                
  2  Floyd, Angelica               FR Grand Valley                
  3  Goff, Allyson                 SR Eastern Mich                
  4  Mason, Brittni                SO Eastern Mich                
  5  Wilkerson, Sydnee             JR FIU                         
  6  Bercheni, Gariana             SO Ashland                     
  7  Oliver, Amanda                FR Slippery Roc                
  8  Nevels, Savannah              FR Bowling Gree                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Brown, Chasatea               SO Bowling Gree                
  2  Dismuke, Simonae              SO Central Mich                
  3  Lane, Nyjah                   SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Glass, Milani                 SR Findlay                     
  5  Hess, Reagan                  FR Slippery Roc                
  6  Prear, Kelsie                 SO Illinois Sta                
  7  Anderson, Mikia               JR Western Illi                
  8  Jones, Khenadi                FR Northern Ill                
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:   6.55  2014        Adam Harris, Guyana                          
Big Meet Rec:   6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                      
    GVSU Rec:   6.81  2016        Lawson Bright-Mitchell, Grand Valley         
    D2 Provo:   6.88                                                           
     D2 Auto:   6.73                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  DaSilva, Earvin               FR Michigan Sta                
  2  Shelby III, Lenell            SO Findlay                     
  3  Smith, Devente                SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Hooker, Dion                  JR Illinois Sta                
  5  Allen, Taylor                 SO Valparaiso                  
  6  Harris, Adam                     UNA                         
  7  Jordan, Deshaun               SR Illinois Sta                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Wilburgh, Husani              FR FIU                         
  2  Ingram, Devin                 SR Lewis                       
  3  Gregory, Dariyon              FR UNA                         
  4  Hardy, Jamar                  SR Central Mich                
  5  Phillips, Mason               FR Northwood (M                
  6  Etsey, Martin                 FR Findlay                     
  7  McManis, Davion               SR Eastern Illi                
  8  Nieves, Ian                   SO Slippery Roc                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Noble, Ethan                  FR Grand Valley                
  2  Phillips, Travon              JR Saginaw Vall                
  3  Douglas, Frank                JR Eastern Mich                
  4  Harrell, DaQuann              FR Valparaiso                  
  5  Boos, Connor                  JR Marquette                   
  6  Stewart, Patston              FR FIU                         
  7  Mhonde, Tadiwanashe           FR Eastern Illi                
  8  Means, Jae'Len                JR California (                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Pringle, Myles                JR Ashland                     
  2  Jena, Nigel                   FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Wells, Lorenzo                SR Central Mich                
  4  Beckom, Sean                  SO Eastern Mich                
  5  Johnson, Tyler                FR Eastern Mich                
  6  Capers, Khalil                JR Findlay                     
  7  Flagg, Ladarius               FR FIU                         
  8  Sumpter, Avery                SR Ohio Dominic                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Lane, Brandan                 JR Eastern Illi                
  2  Wilkerson, Jordan             SO Illinois Sta                
  3  Hatch, Andy                   JR Illinois Sta                
  4  Arop, Emmanuel                SO Grand Valley                
  5  Hill, Jacob                   FR Findlay                     
  6  Patterson, Darius             JR Western Illi                
  7  Ward, Deven                   FR John Carroll                
  8  Williams, Jaye                JR Findlay                     
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Morgan, Savalas               SO Michigan Sta                
  2  Pope, Terrill                 SO Western Illi                
  3  Posada, Terrell               SO Eastern Mich                
  4  Word, Joshua                  SR Marquette                   
  5  Cummings, Bonanza             FR Detroit Merc                
  6  Antonio, Leighton             SR Eastern Mich                
  7  Edwards, Berkley              JR Central Mich                
  8  Darby, Collin                 JR Slippery Roc                
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  1:30.47  2015        Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory              
Big Meet Rec:  1:30.47  2015        Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory              
    GVSU Rec:  1:33.20  2014        Lisa Galasso, Grand Valley                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moravec, Emma                 FR Marquette                   
  2  Franks, Doshawn               SR Northern Ill                
  3  Mayforth, Celina              FR St. Francis                 
  4  Walters, Rachael              JR Grand Valley                
  5  Merino, Paula                 FR Central Mich                
  6  Pekel, Brianna                SR Siena Height                
  7  Parker, Alison                SR Marquette                   
  8  Floyd, Analis                 SO Aquinas                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sorokin, Amanda               SO Cornerstone                 
  2  Carr, Rebekah                 SO Malone                      
  3  Geiser, Monica                SR Wis.-Parksid                
  4  Grimes, Katie                 JR Malone                      
  5  Karl, Emily                   JR Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Johnson, Alyssa                  UNA                         
  7  Lombardo, Alexis              SO Indiana Tech                
  8  Bruno, Eva                    FR St. Francis                 
  9  Fleming, Jayla                JR Wayne St.                   
 10  Hewitt, Courtney              JR Wayne St.                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Alexis                 SO Wayne St.                   
  2  Flanders, Anna                FR Central Mich                
  3  Hauser, Jordan                FR Edinboro                    
  4  Navarrete, Veronica           FR St. Francis                 
  5  Allmen, Olivia                FR Central Mich                
  6  Salzbrunn, Gianna             SO Eastern Mich                
  7  Johnston, Alex                FR Loyola (Ill.                
  8  Merlino, Morgan               FR Central Mich                
  9  Baftiri, Sabrina              FR St. Francis                 
 10  Baker, Jordan                 SO Wayne St.                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Stuart, Laura                 FR Bradley                     
  2  Hendriksen, Elisa             SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Judd, Brooke                  FR Central Mich                
  4  Lockhart, Iesha               SR Central Stat                
  5  Recker, Oliva                 FR Valparaiso                  
  6  Cruz, Stephanie               SO St. Francis                 
  7  Robinson, Alexandria          FR Central Mich                
  8  Justison, Taylor              SO Valparaiso                  
  9  Pokorny, Elisa                FR Central Mich                
 10  Wallace, Mysia                JR Central Stat                
 11  Winski, Julia                 SO Lubbock Chri                
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)               
Big Meet Rec:  1:17.46  2013        Drew Windle, Ashland                       
    GVSU Rec:  1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Derek                  FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Manyeah, Dennis               FR Eastern Mich                
  3  Kwapick, Mitchell             SR Marquette                   
  4  Suarez, Greg                  JR Marquette                   
  5  Gove, John                    FR Michigan Sta                
  6  Wiater, Alec                  SR Michigan Sta                
  7  Barber, Elijah                JR Eastern Mich                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Thomas                 JR St. Francis                 
  2  Hawthorne, Dewan              FR Olivet                      
  3  Weems, Devin                  SR Central Stat                
  4  Hodge, Josh                   FR Vincennes                   
  5  Hollandsworth, Dalton         SO Saginaw Vall                
  6  Thompson, Kyle                FR Marquette                   
  7  Rodriguez, Keith              JR Saginaw Vall                
  8  Marcus, Trevor                SO Eastern Mich                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Nava, Jacob                   SO Lubbock Chri                
  2  Tarpeh, Joseph                SO Vincennes                   
  3  Banks, Charles                JR Valparaiso                  
  4  Alexander, Dametrius          FR Central Stat                
  5  Ybarra, Josh                  SO Lubbock Chri                
  6  Lockett, Darrian              FR Lake Forest                 
  7  McLeroy, Cole                 SO Lubbock Chri                
  8  Grimes, Tyler                 JR Valparaiso                  
  9  Reyes, Andy                   SO Lubbock Chri                
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                    
Big Meet Rec:  53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                    
    GVSU Rec:  55.01  2017        Angela Ritter, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  56.70                                                           
     D2 Auto:  54.01                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Tidmore, Brianna              SO Bowling Gree                
  3  Roberts, Chant'e              SR Grand Valley                
  4  Heinzer, Allie                SO Lewis                       
  5  Roby, Meghan                  SR Bellarmine                  
  6  Johnston, Micah               SO Eastern Mich                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Edwards, Lauren               FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Eby, Jessica                  FR Grand Valley                
  4  Jones, Shirley                JR Eastern Illi                
  5  Nelms, Michaela               FR Eastern Mich                
  6  Goodrich, Cassy               SR Marquette                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Smith, Jetaiya                JR Walsh                       
  3  Reyna-Padilla, Ashley         SO Bellarmine                  
  4  Johnson, Heather              JR Grand Valley                
  5  Huebner, Shayla               JR Northern Mic                
  6  Gibson, Terneka               SO FIU                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Henry, Jhala                  FR Vincennes                   
  3  Greci, Jaclyn                 FR Illinois Sta                
  4  Brown, Chasatea               SO Bowling Gree                
  5  Humenik, Nicole               FR Illinois Sta                
  6  Curtis, Neshay                SO Northern Ill                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Shipman, Jenna                SO Findlay                     
  3  Bruce, Jordyn                 SO Illinois Sta                
  4  Ward, Whitney                 SO Illinois Sta                
  5  Woulard, Kayla                JR FIU                         
  6  Huebner, Lauren               SO Saginaw Vall                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Marko, Madison                SO Marquette                   
  2  Bogan, Brooke                 FR Michigan Sta                
  3  Hemmings, Semoy               SO Findlay                     
  4  Newburg, Cassidy              SO Ashland                     
  5  Draper, Ryen                  FR Bowling Gree                
  6  Carr, Dazmonique              SR Wayne St.                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Rieger, Louisa                SO Eastern Illi                
  2  Gibson, Keypathwa             FR Eastern Mich                
  3  O'Connell, Jessica            SR Grand Valley                
  4  Cowan, Emily                  SR Illinois Sta                
  5  Yingst, Maddi                 FR Ashland                     
  6  Arnouts, Madison              SR Northwood (M                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Moravec, Emma                 FR Marquette                   
  2  Harris, Grace                 SO Northern Ill                
  3  Williams, Araya               JR Indiana Tech                
  4  Grimes, Serenity              FR FIU                         
  5  Hicks, Pedra                  SO Eastern Illi                
  6  Miller, Rachel                FR Ashland                     
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Dominguez, Stephanie          SR Eastern Illi                
  2  Geatz, Paige                  SO Bowling Gree                
  3  Sellers, Mis'cha              SO Bowling Gree                
  4  Keith, Sophia                 SO Eastern Illi                
  5  White, Rickia                 FR Bowling Gree                
  6  Parker, Alison                SR Marquette                   
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  46.76  2016        Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan                
Big Meet Rec:  47.17  2015        Phoenix Miller, Cardinal Stritch             
    GVSU Rec:  48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith, Grand Valley          
    D2 Provo:  48.64                                                           
     D2 Auto:  47.42                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Harrison, Kevin               SO Queens (N.C.                
  3  Sekuloski, Benjamin           SO Valparaiso                  
  4  Golson, Jaylin                SO Grand Valley                
  5  Richardson, Owen              FR Eastern Mich                
  6  Brown, Tyler                  SR Eastern Mich                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Peter, Barthelemy             SO Indiana Tech                
  3  Capers, Thomas                JR Grand Valley                
  4  Johnson, Marquis                 UNA                         
  5  Vassell, Dueth                SR Csu-Pueblo                  
  6  Johnson, Tyler                FR Eastern Mich                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Miller, Michael               JR Eastern Illi                
  3  Eckhardt, Carter              SO Saginaw Vall                
  4  Mosley, Marlowe               SO Vincennes                   
  5  Underwood, Tyler              JR Eastern Mich                
  6  Effah, George                 JR Findlay                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Whitting, Nathan              FR Michigan Sta                
  3  Murray, Paul                  SO Ashland                     
  4  King, Michael                 SR Tiffin                      
  5  Valentine, Ethan              SR Calvin                      
  6  Richardson, Kaiwan            FR Madonna                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Eldridge, Nate                SO Hillsdale                   
  3  Pavliga, Tyler                SR Grand Valley                
  4  Williams, Xavier              JR Indiana Tech                
  5  Muhammad, Qadir               JR Indiana Tech                
  6  Sterling, Drake               JR Citius Track                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Oechsner, Michael             FR Marquette                   
  3  Sanders, Wanya                FR Grand Valley                
  4  McFarland, Andrew             FR Grand Valley                
  5  Mcleod, Chale                 SO Indiana Tech                
  6  Gage, Brandon                 FR Illinois Sta                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Yonker, Joshua                JR Valparaiso                  
  2  Otterbach, Bryce              SO Valparaiso                  
  3  Agustin, Justin               SR Illinois Sta                
  4  Davis, Jason                  SR Marquette                   
  5  Kelly, Devon                  SO Illinois Sta                
  6  Williams, Shammond            SO FIU                         
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Fortener, Zack                FR Valparaiso                  
  3  Anderson, Steven              FR Madonna                     
  4  Whalen, Jay                   JR Marquette                   
  5  Smerillo, Dylan               FR Western Illi                
  6  Montalto, Justin              SO Western Illi                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Dixon, Cyrus                  FR Eastern Illi                
  2  Eggers, William               SR Marquette                   
  3  White, Theo                   JR Indiana Tech                
  4  Burton, Noah                  SO Michigan Sta                
  5  Riley, Brandon                SR Valparaiso                  
  6  Jopes, Michael                SR Illinois Sta                
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  4:34.28  2015        Leah O'Connor, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec:  4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State           
    GVSU Rec:  4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo:  4:59.70                                                         
     D2 Auto:  4:45.13                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eads, Allysen                 JR Hillsdale                   
  2  Lehotay, Andra                SO Walsh                       
  3  Gelderblom, Sherilene         SO FIU                         
  4  Gallagher, Kieran             SR UNA                         
  5  Berger, Sarah                 SR Walsh                       
  6  Hill, Summer                  SR California (                
  7  Parsons, Stefanie             FR Edinboro                    
  8  Beattie, Grace                SO Illinois Sta                
  9  Distelrath, Madison           FR Eastern Mich                
 10  Callahan, Mackenzie           FR Northern Ill                
 11  Teerman, Malea                FR Grand Valley                
 12  Murphy, Katelyn               SO Iupui                       
 13  Fetherolf, Sydnie             SR Detroit Merc                
 14  Bendewald, Rachel             SR Grand Valley                
 15  Richards, Emily               SR Ohio Norther                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Krawczykowski, Molly          JR Illinois Sta                
  2  Mejia, Cynthia                SO Stanislaus S                
  3  Planck, Emma                  FR Bradley                     
  4  Ricci, Melissa                SO Northern Ill                
  5  Pedzinski, Emily              JR UNA                         
  6  Crone, Erin                   SR Bellarmine                  
  7  Reeves, Tori                  SR Walsh                       
  8  Knoblock, Kennidi             JR Illinois Sta                
  9  Crouch, Abby                  SO Grand Valley                
 10  Henrickson, Kate              JR Southern Ind                
 11  Tremaine, Audrey              SR Q Elite                     
 12  Becker, Kieren                SR Northern Mic                
 13  Kettel, Sarah                 FR Michigan Sta                
 14  Goen, Madison                 SO Grand Valley                
 15  Barnes, Danielle                 UNA                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Durbin, Rachel                SR Bowling Gree                
  3  Shaffer, Megan                JR Lewis                       
  4  Arellano, Allyson             FR Queens (N.C.                
  5  Bestul, Laura                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Tomlin, Alicia                SR Saginaw Vall                
  7  Blowers, Holly                SO Northern Mic                
  8  Moore, Annie                  SO Illinois Sta                
  9  Ogren, Molly                  SR Lewis                       
 10  Meads, Sophie                 SR Loyola (Ill.                
 11  Gahekave, Poro                JR Lubbock Chri                
 12  Wappes, Hannah                SO Manchester                  
 13  Aalberts, Megan               FR Bowling Gree                
 14  Girardot, Patricia            FR Michigan Sta                
 15  Welch, Haley                  SR Iupui                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Norman, Grace                 SO Cedarville                  
  2  Quijano, Sabrina              FR FIU                         
  3  Roper, Jacey                  SO Western Illi                
  4  Sweeney, Rachel               FR Cedarville                  
  5  Tranchitella, Hailey          FR Western Illi                
  6  Buckstaff, Anna               FR Marquette                   
  7  Mack, Mercer                  SO Northern Ill                
  8  Guajardo, Yaneli              FR Lake Forest                 
  9  Cavanaugh, Maggie             FR Northern Ill                
 10  Mendoza, Jocelyne             JR Eastern Illi                
 11  Bailey, Lauren                FR Indianapolis                
 12  Crosson, Catherine            SR St. Francis                 
 13  Carroll, Caitlin              SR Bellarmine                  
 14  Lindstrom, Jessi              FR Bowling Gree                
 15  Gerbretsadik, Rahel           FR FIU                         
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois            
Big Meet Rec:  4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois            
    GVSU Rec:  4:06.42  2016        Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley                    
    D2 Provo:  4:11.67                                                         
     D2 Auto:  4:02.59                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miranda, Sergio                  UNA                         
  2  Domagalski, Jacob             SO Grand Valley                
  3  Walker, Devundrick            JR Csu-Pueblo                  
  4  Andresson, Hlynur             SR Eastern Mich                
  5  Williams, Derrick             SR Csu-Pueblo                  
  6  Panning, Zach                 JR Grand Valley                
  7  Perez, Christopher            SO Mount Olive                 
  8  Staines, Thomas               SO Csu-Pueblo                  
  9  Bouchikhi, Lahsene            SR Eastern Mich                
 10  Roberts, Paul                 SO Csu-Pueblo                  
 11  Michalski, Daniel             SR Cedarville                  
 12  Eisengruber, Parker           SO Saginaw Vall                
 13  Renner, Joe                   SO Grand Valley                
 14  Mach, Wuoi                    SR Grand Valley                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Duran, Michael                FR Csu-Pueblo                  
  2  Smith, Kiehl                  SO Albion                      
  3  Miller, Aric                  JR Marquette                   
  4  Bianchina, Michael            SR Bradley                     
  5  Gray, George                     Very Nice TC                
  6  Winders, Javan                FR Southern Ind                
  7  Humes, Joseph                 SO Hillsdale                   
  8  De Young, Colin               SO Cornerstone                 
  9  McMillan, Terry               JR Wis.-Milwauk                
 10  Schwartz, Connor              FR Grand Valley                
 11  Romeyn, Winter                SO Michigan Sta                
 12  Sims, Daniel                  JR Michigan Sta                
 13  Petruno, John                 FR UNA                         
 14  Bruno, Alexander              JR Valparaiso                  
 15  Arthur, Skyler                SO Illinois Sta                
 16  Noah, Luke                    FR UNA                         
 17  Jelimo, Matt                     UNA                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rumsey, David                 SR Very Nice Tr                
  2  Smith, Carter                 SR Allegheny                   
  3  Blaylock, Brian               SR St. Francis                 
  4  Orlow, Christopher            SR Eastern Illi                
  5  Widner, Zacchaeus                Playmakers                  
  6  Cooper, Matt                  SR UNA                         
  7  Cotter, Alex                  SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  8  Patrick, Brian                FR Northwood (M                
  9  DeMeulenaere, Riley           SO Loyola (Ill.                
 10  Karawira, Kudzanai            FR Indiana Tech                
 11  Champagne, Emmanuel           FR Loyola (Ill.                
 12  Barrett, Logan                   UNA                         
 13  Wallace, Kenny                FR Loyola (Ill.                
 14  Runyan, Luke                  SR Indiana Tech                
 15  Caniford, Jacob               SO Walsh                       
 16  Gross, Derek                  SO Marquette                   
 17  Peterson, Bennett             FR UNA                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Leonard, Brian                FR Bradley                     
  4  Baehl, Hayden                 SR Wabash                      
  5  Huddleston, Brayden           FR Bradley                     
  6  Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin   FR Northwood (M                
  7  Petri, Jacob                  FR Wis.-Parksid                
  8  Hess, Caleb                   SR Eastern Mich                
  9  Ritzi, Connor                 SR Lewis                       
 10  Mitchell, Evan                FR Bradley                     
 11  Quinonez, Bryan               SR Lewis                       
 12  Bekkouche, Jeremy             FR Eastern Illi                
 13  Barrios, Anthony              SR Aurora                      
 14  Cannon, Christopher           FR Malone                      
 15  Legg, Trevor                  SO Wis.-Parksid                
 16  Hall, Jake                    FR Ashland                     
 17  Johnson, Ian                  FR Ashland                     
 18  McClelland, Max               SO Marquette                   
 19  Hahn, Karson                  SR Eastern Illi                
 20  Zibricky, Ben                 SR Valparaiso                  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                  
Big Meet Rec:  2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                  
    GVSU Rec:  2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo:  2:14.06                                                         
     D2 Auto:  2:08.91                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schuster, Sarah               SR Bellarmine                  
  2  Johnson, Samantha                Gazelle Elite               
  3  Parker, Jessica               SR Marquette                   
  4  Martin, Lorena                SR Northern Ill                
  5  Richards, Emily               SR Ohio Norther                
  6  Paris, Kristen                   UNA                         
  7  Plumb, Hattie                 SO Illinois Sta                
  8  Weber, Rachel                    CRCE                        
  9  Fehr, Jasmine                 FR Edinboro                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Adelman, Kathryn              JR Bradley                     
  2  Becker, Kieren                SR Northern Mic                
  3  Macleod, Ashleigh             FR Lewis                       
  4  Markham, Niamh                JR Bradley                     
  5  Mesa, Claire                  SR Eastern Mich                
  6  Fuerst, Morgan                SO Saginaw Vall                
  7  Burnup, Carly                 JR Grand Valley                
  8  Al- Nasrallah, Danah          SR Al- Dawli                   
  9  Roedel, Emma                  SO Grand Valley                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bloch, Cassie                 SR Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Cruz, Amairany                JR Iupui                       
  3  Hanson, Mary                  SO Marquette                   
  4  Sharon, Bailey                SO Western Stat                
  5  Carroll, Meghan               SR Marquette                   
  6  Mead, Zoe                     SR Lewis                       
  7  Schuster, Cassie              SO Grand Valley                
  8  Salinas, Yajaira              FR Stanislaus S                
  9  Clasen, Abbey                 FR Grand Valley                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Herod, Kendall                SO Stanislaus S                
  2  Przicina, Madison             JR Slippery Roc                
  3  Distelrath, Madison           FR Eastern Mich                
  4  Maurais, Rita                 SO Loyola (Ill.                
  5  Finegan, Nora                 FR Northern Ill                
  6  Walker, Akia                  SO Stanislaus S                
  7  Janeda, Caitlyn               SR Slippery Roc                
  8  Makowski, Emma                SO Bradley                     
  9  Blowers, Holly                SO Northern Mic                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Osterhout, Lauren             JR Iupui                       
  2  Peterson, Savana              JR Bradley                     
  3  Bultemeyer, Evonne            FR Trine                       
  4  Schurr, Carissa               FR Ferris State                
  5  Sharpe, Jocelyn               JR Eastern Mich                
  6  Gardiner, Kalina              SO Marquette                   
  7  Gasperlin, Amy                SO Marquette                   
  8  Wenzel, Mickayla              JR Indianapolis                
  9  Wanie, Erica                  SR Marquette                   
 10  Grier, Sydne                  JR FIU                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Stennis, Jamieria             SR Western Illi                
  2  Lombardo, Alexis              SO Indiana Tech                
  3  Martella, Carlie              FR UNA                         
  4  Zajac, Megan                  SO Iupui                       
  5  LiaBraaten, Brynn             FR Marquette                   
  6  Foley, Emily                  FR Marquette                   
  7  Stute, Rachel                 SO Bowling Gree                
  8  Mitchell, Kate                SO Valparaiso                  
  9  Wigal, Janelle                SR Valparaiso                  
 10  Bullough, Holly               FR Michigan Sta                
 11  Wiitala, Kayla                FR Michigan Sta                
 12  Ebanks, Samantha              SO FIU                         
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  1:46.52  2014        Drew Windle, Ashland                       
Big Meet Rec:  1:47.59  2013        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)               
    GVSU Rec:  1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo:  1:53.37                                                         
     D2 Auto:  1:49.56                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thompson, Kevin               SO Colorado Min                
  2  Combs, Aaron                  SR Queen City T                
  3  Johnson, Kimathi              SO Illinois Sta                
  4  Jones, David                  JR Grand Valley                
  5  Anstey, Jack                  SO Illinois Sta                
  6  Richards, Bryce               JR UNA                         
  7  Matko, Csaba                  SR Eastern Mich                
  8  Smith, Harold                 SR Lee (Tenn.)                 
  9  Ethan, Barnes                    UNA                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jozwiak, Tom                  SR Eastern Mich                
  2  Rodden, Brent                 JR Siena Height                
  3  Walters, Jordan               SO Saginaw Vall                
  4  Walters, Tyler                SO Grand Valley                
  5  Molinaro, Matt                SR Ohio Norther                
  6  Lafayette, J.D.               JR Illinois Sta                
  7  Salomon, Nick                 JR Grand Valley                
  8  Weaver, Patrick               SR Colorado Min                
  9  Mbuta, Dennis                 FR Grand Valley                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hatton, Kyle                  SR Illinois Sta                
  2  Wilson, Roderic               SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Sutherland, Tye               SR Illinois Sta                
  4  Tryon, Jaylen                 SO Lubbock Chri                
  5  Coston, Kaleb                 SR Cleary                      
  6  Eagan, Brad                   JR Marquette                   
  7  Smrcka, Emmett                FR Central Mich                
  8  Jones, Nathan                 SR Hillsdale                   
  9  Groendyk, Jonathon            FR UNA                         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Sievert, Tyler                JR Ashland                     
  2  Dawn, Austin                  SR UNA                         
  3  Partee, John                  SO Lewis                       
  4  Gillum, Jake                  FR Illinois Sta                
  5  Beckham, Devonta              SR Indiana Tech                
  6  Prajka, Nicholas              SR Loyola (Ill.                
  7  McLaughlin, Matt              FR Grand Valley                
  8  Seymour, Scott                SO Bradley                     
  9  Bianchina, Michael            SR Bradley                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Perez, Christopher            SO Mount Olive                 
  2  McCue, Brady                  JR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Cady, Ben                     SO Michigan Sta                
  4  Principato, John              SR St. Francis                 
  5  Anderson, Luke                SO Central Mich                
  6  Joe, Johnelle                 FR Eastern Mich                
  7  Case, Jeffrey                 FR Grand Valley                
  8  Thompson, Bobby                  UNA                         
  9  Hasan, Jaylen                 FR UNA                         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Carroll, Justin               SR Ohio Dominic                
  2  Hahn, Karson                  SR Eastern Illi                
  3  Feeney, Riley                 FR UNA                         
  4  Fitsum, Hayelom               FR Eastern Mich                
  5  VanCauwenbergh, Ryan          SR Ashland                     
  6  Porter, Nick                  SO Bradley                     
  7  Yoder, Solomon                SR Walsh                       
  8  Kuhn, Daniel                  SO Eastern Mich                
  9  Pegues, Ke'Vonte'             FR UNA                         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Brown, Michael                SR Eastern Illi                
  3  Dueck, Drew                   JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Gatchell, Ethan               JR Cedarville                  
  5  Agbola, Daniel                FR Findlay                     
  6  Chaplik, Noah                 FR Malone                      
  7  Smith, Kiehl                  SO Albion                      
  8  Baehl, Hayden                 SR Wabash                      
  9  Baez, Royer                   SO FIU                         
 10  Moody, Corey                  FR Western Illi                
 11  Adams, Jacob                  FR Vincennes                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Kleyn, Taylor                 JR Indianapolis                
  2  Pigeon, Jacob                 FR Wis.-Parksid                
  3  King, Madison                 FR Southern Ind                
  4  Cooley, Jeremiah              SO Aurora                      
  5  Frerichs, Cayson              FR Western Illi                
  6  Hickey, Conner                JR Valparaiso                  
  7  Kroth, Daniel                 JR Michigan Sta                
  8  Black, Ronald                 FR Valparaiso                  
  9  Phillips, Bradley             SO Eastern Illi                
 10  Peterson, Danny               FR Marquette                   
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                    
Big Meet Rec:  23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                    
    GVSU Rec:  24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo:  24.90                                                           
     D2 Auto:  23.94                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Gill, DaNae                   SO Illinois Sta                
  3  Heinzer, Allie                SO Lewis                       
  4  Roberson, Jada                JR FIU                         
  5  Jones, Jasmine                SR Eastern Mich                
  6  Harris, Jessica               JR Eastern Mich                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Young, Kara                   SR Northwood (M                
  3  Truss, Courtney               SR Aquinas                     
  4  Stuedemann, Willow            FR Grand Valley                
  5  Wilkerson, Sydnee             JR FIU                         
  6  Short, Cortisha               SR Bowling Gree                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Hanson, Imani                 FR Bradley                     
  3  Hopp, Taylor                  JR Michigan Sta                
  4  Goodrich, Cassy               SR Marquette                   
  5  Prear, Kelsie                 SO Illinois Sta                
  6  McClain, Amanda               JR Illinois Sta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Ellis, Latasha                FR Bradley                     
  3  Moody, Jenna                  SR St. Francis                 
  4  Gardner, Chanel               SO Oakland                     
  5  McKinney, Aaliyah                UNA                         
  6  Ndon, Mercy                   SO Wis.-Milwauk                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Rodney, Brady                 SR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Johnston, Syanne              FR Northern Ill                
  4  Mason, Brittni                SO Eastern Mich                
  5  Johnson, Kierra               SR Wayne St.                   
  6  Deveaux, Antonishka           FR Indiana Tech                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Bercheni, Gariana             SO Ashland                     
  3  Glass, Milani                 SR Findlay                     
  4  Lawrence, Denee'              SO Loyola (Ill.                
  5  Simmons, Natajah              JR Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Gilmore, Crystal              FR Indiana Tech                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Williams, Araya               JR Indiana Tech                
  3  Peterson, Naomi               SO Stanislaus S                
  4  Newburg, Cassidy              SO Ashland                     
  5  Forde-Richards, Kiera         FR FIU                         
  6  Amarteifio, Remy              SO Northern Ill                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Goings, Monique               FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Richardson, Raytoria          SR Western Illi                
  4  Lane, Nyjah                   SR Eastern Illi                
  5  Kroll, Lauren                 FR Loyola (Ill.                
  6  Jones, Khenadi                FR Northern Ill                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Edwards, Lauren               FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Luba, Breanna                 SR Grand Valley                
  4  Kreller, Madeline             FR Ashland                     
  5  Bogan, Brooke                 FR Michigan Sta                
  6  Tatum, Raven                  FR Indiana Tech                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  2  Reighard, Molly               FR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Sockwell, Courtney            FR Northern Ill                
  4  Wiggins, Tiara                SR Grand Valley                
  5  Yingst, Maddi                 FR Ashland                     
  6  Hemmings, Semoy               SO Findlay                     
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Hilton, Rachel                SO Western Illi                
  2  Umali, Soren                  FR Bradley                     
  3  Suggs, Keina                  SO Bradley                     
  4  Sellers, Mis'cha              SO Bowling Gree                
  5  Francisco, Parker             FR Illinois Sta                
  6  Grimes, Serenity              FR FIU                         
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                   
Big Meet Rec:  21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                   
    GVSU Rec:  21.62  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley                     
    D2 Provo:  21.77                                                           
     D2 Auto:  21.21                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Smerillo, Dylan               FR Western Illi                
  3  Davis, Jeremiah               SO Grand Valley                
  4  Richardson, Owen              FR Eastern Mich                
  5  Pringle, Myles                JR Ashland                     
  6  Brown, Tyler                  SR Eastern Mich                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Williams, Jaye                JR Findlay                     
  3  Phillips, Mason               FR Northwood (M                
  4  Means, Jae'Len                JR California (                
  5  Johnson, Marquis                 UNA                         
  6  Antonio, Leighton             SR Eastern Mich                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Henderson, Kiandre            SO Wis.-Parksid                
  3  Lockridge, Matt               SO Indiana Tech                
  4  Lane, Brandan                 JR Eastern Illi                
  5  Limon, Elias                  JR Colorado Min                
  6  Johnson, Tyler                FR Eastern Mich                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Jena, Nigel                   FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Bowers, Juan                  SO Saginaw Vall                
  4  Richardson, Kaiwan            FR Madonna                     
  5  Ramsey, Kainnan               FR Ashland                     
  6  Williams, Hunter              SR Walsh                       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Bailey, Coby                  FR Indiana Tech                
  3  Freeman, Sam                  SR Aquinas                     
  4  Gray, Rhashad                 JR Wis.-Parksid                
  5  Duncan, Jordan                SR St. Francis                 
  6  Arop, Emmanuel                SO Grand Valley                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Allen, Taylor                 SO Valparaiso                  
  3  Whalen, Jay                   JR Marquette                   
  4  Ingram, Devin                 SR Lewis                       
  5  Hatch, Andy                   JR Illinois Sta                
  6  Mhonde, Tadiwanashe           FR Eastern Illi                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Williams, Xavier              JR Indiana Tech                
  3  Stugelmeyer, Nick             JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  4  Peter, Barthelemy             SO Indiana Tech                
  5  Moodie, Isaac                 JR Slippery Roc                
  6  Word, Joshua                  SR Marquette                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Hooker, Dion                  JR Illinois Sta                
  3  Stewart, Tavian               SO Wis.-Parksid                
  4  Becker, Kyle                  SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  5  Boos, Connor                  JR Marquette                   
  6  Phillips, Travon              JR Saginaw Vall                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Harrell, DaQuann              FR Valparaiso                  
  2  Flagg, Ladarius               FR FIU                         
  3  Greenlee IV, Arthur           SO Ashland                     
  4  Hickman, Gary                 SR Grand Valley                
  5  Zalapi, Noah                  FR Michigan Sta                
  6  Metts, Amir                   FR Ohio Dominic                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Devente                SR Eastern Illi                
  2  Cummings, Bonanza             FR Detroit Merc                
  3  White, Theo                   JR Indiana Tech                
  4  Muhammad, Qadir               JR Indiana Tech                
  5  Noble, Ethan                  FR Grand Valley                
  6  Archer, Brenden               FR Ashland                     
Section 11  Timed Finals
  2  Stewart, Patston              FR FIU                         
  3  Barbier, Clement              JR Queens (N.C.                
  4  Tavares, Luares               JR FIU                         
  5  Wilburgh, Husani              FR FIU                         
  6  McManis, Davion               SR Eastern Illi                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Jason                  SR Marquette                   
  2  DiVenere, Vince               FR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Patterson, Darius             JR Western Illi                
  4  DaSilva, Earvin               FR Michigan Sta                
  5  Jordan, Deshaun               SR Illinois Sta                
  6  Reich, Joe                    FR Loyola (Ill.                
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  8:59.44  2016        Leah O'Connor, adidas                      
Big Meet Rec:  9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                   
    GVSU Rec:  9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo:  9:59.49                                                         
     D2 Auto:  9:29.29                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roberts, Miriam               JR Csu-Pueblo                  
  2  Johnson, India                FR UNA                         
  3  Sawyer, Christina             FR Hillsdale                   
  4  Hanle, Leah                   SO Mount Olive                 
  5  Friend, Julie                 SR California (                
  6  Gryschka, Melina              SR Southern Ind                
  7  Overbeck, Vivian              SO Northern Ill                
  8  Stephens, Joanna                 Gazelle Elite               
  9  Hibser, Ericka                SR Northern Ill                
 10  Davis, Hannah                 JR Central Mich                
 11  Parker, Jennifer              SR Marquette                   
 12  McDonald, Erin                JR Michigan Sta                
 13  Weiler, Mackenzie             SO Michigan Sta                
 14  Maness, Gillian               SO Csu-Pueblo                  
 15  Way, Amber                    SO Michigan Sta                
 16  McIntyre, Hannah              SR Hillsdale                   
 17  Johnson, Samantha                Gazelle Elite               
 18  Patterson, Gina               JR Grand Valley                
 19  Rowan, Grace                  JR Eastern Illi                
 20  Foley, Kendra                    Gazelle Elite               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jenkins, Lauren               JR Michigan Sta                
  2  Edwards, Kyleigh              FR Hillsdale                   
  3  Piller, Sara                  JR Bradley                     
  4  Comastri, Jennifer            FR Southern Ind                
  5  Jockisch, Abby                SO Bradley                     
  6  Smith, Jade                   SR Malone                      
  7  Caltagirone, Megan            FR Grand Valley                
  8  Noall, Lucie                  JR Queens (N.C.                
  9  Maire, Noelle                 FR Northern Ill                
 10  Goen, Madison                 SO Grand Valley                
 11  Oakley, Kirstin               SO Bradley                     
 12  Diekema, Katherine            JR Calvin                      
 13  Goethals, Jessica             JR Michigan Sta                
 14  Pescador, Marta               FR Bradley                     
 15  Pabla, Harleen                JR Stanislaus S                
 16  Forner, Emily                 JR Allegheny                   
 17  Paquette, Madison             JR Cleary                      
 18  Cutler, Bryce                 SR Southern Ind                
 19  Magness, Jenna                FR UNA                         
 20  Lechowicz, Sam                SO Bradley                     
 21  Reimers, Mimi                 FR Loyola (Ill.                
 22  McGauley, Caitlin             SO Marquette                   
 23  Heiny, Kim                    SR Valparaiso                  
 24  Atkins, Sara                  FR Northern Ill                
 25  Grandys, Alexis               FR Central Mich                
 26  Baldwin, Maria                SR Eastern Illi                
 27  Morales, Clarissa             SO Stanislaus S                
 28  Jordan, Chester                  UNA                         
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec:  7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec:  8:04.81  2018        Wuoi Mach, Grand Valley                    
    D2 Provo:  8:24.32                                                         
     D2 Auto:  8:06.36                                                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andrews, Matt                 SR John Carroll                
  2  Dahlke, Jonathan              SR Mount Olive                 
  3  Grau, Bastian                 SR Southern Ind                
  4  Wammetsberger, Felix          SO Queens (N.C.                
  5  Husch, Ross                   SO Western Stat                
  6  Waterman, Jake                   Boulder Track Cl            
  7  Julian, Luke                  FR Colorado Min                
  8  Perez, Christopher            SO Mount Olive                 
  9  Baker, Alex                   SR Loyola (Ill.                
 10  Hoffert, Jake                 SO Bradley                     
 11  Woldemichael, Enael           FR Grand Valley                
 12  Mattes, Kyle                  JR Illinois Sta                
 13  Ngandu, James                 SR Tiffin                      
 14  Day, Owen                     FR Eastern Mich                
 15  Chaplik, Nick                 FR Malone                      
 16  Baldwin, Alec                    Boulder Track Cl            
 17  Goodman, David                   Boulder Track Cl            
 18  Niksic, Shane                    UNA                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Danner, Alec                  FR UNA                         
  2  Baele, Cody                   SR Illinois Sta                
  3  Hoffert, Luke                 SO Bradley                     
  4  Wagoner, Ben                  FR Bradley                     
  5  Wicker, Austin                FR Eastern Mich                
  6  Mader, Jack                   JR Valparaiso                  
  7  Burd, Ryan                    SO Marquette                   
  8  DeMeulenaere, Riley           SO Loyola (Ill.                
  9  Ehnle, Connor                 JR Illinois Sta                
 10  Beauchamp, Luke               FR Michigan Sta                
 11  Klaiber, Jon                  JR Marquette                   
 12  Paoletti, Dominic             FR Valparaiso                  
 13  Miller, Aric                  JR Marquette                   
 14  Anderson, Scott               FR Illinois Sta                
 15  Koski, Kevin                  FR Illinois Sta                
 16  Pederson, Daniel              SO Marquette                   
 17  Noble, Christian              SO Lee (Tenn.)                 
 18  Hughes, John                  SR Allegheny                   
 19  Parlette, Samuel              SR UNA                         
 20  Hess, Nikolas                 JR Bradley                     
 21  Aho, Matt                     FR Bradley                     
 22  Clinton, Nyle                 SR Bradley                     
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                        
                        Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
Big Meet Rec:  3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                        
                        Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec:  3:42.50  2017        , Grand Valley                             
                        Roberts, Walters, O'Connell, Ritter               
    D2 Provo:  3:51.19                                                         
     D2 Auto:  3:43.87                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Northern Illinois  'A'                                       
     1) Sockwell, Courtney FR           2) Franks, Doshawn SR             
     3) Curtis, Neshay SO               4) Harris, Grace SO               
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                            
     1) Deveaux, Antonishka FR          2) Goings, Monique FR             
     3) Gilmore, Crystal FR             4) Tatum, Raven FR                
  4  Central Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Beauvais, Gabriella SO          2) Walton, Kyla SR                
     3) Dismuke, Simonae SO             4) Cuneo, Samantha JR             
  5  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                        
     1) Sreenan, Nicole FR              2) Ritter, Angela SR              
     3) Roberts, Chant'e SR             4) Walters, Rachael JR            
  6  Eastern Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Jones, Jasmine SR               2) Johnston, Micah SO             
     3) Nelms, Michaela FR              4) Gibson, Keypathwa FR           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Slippery Rock  'A'                                           
     1) Hess, Reagan FR                 2) Oliver, Amanda FR              
     3) Horstman, Emily SO              4) Shedlock, Vanessa FR           
  3  Eastern Illinois  'A'                                        
     1) Dominguez, Stephanie SR         2) Hicks, Pedra SO                
     3) Jones, Shirley JR               4) Spann, Darneisha SR            
  4  Bowling Green  'A'                                           
     1) Brown, Chasatea SO              2) Nevels, Savannah FR            
     3) Lee, Peyton SO                  4) Draper, Ryen FR                
  5  Illinois State  'A'                                          
     1) Cowan, Emily SR                 2) Ward, Whitney SO               
     3) Greci, Jaclyn FR                4) McClain, Amanda JR             
  6  Hillsdale  'A'                                               
     1) Wichman, Victoria SR            2) Eby, Zalonya FR                
     3) Moran, Ashlee SR                4) Clemence, Lorina SO            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bradley  'A'                                                 
     1) Hanson, Imani FR                2) Peterson, Savana JR            
     3) Markham, Niamh JR               4) Adelman, Kathryn JR            
  2  Wayne St.  'A'                                               
     1) Carr, Dazmonique SR             2) Brown, Alexis SO               
     3) Fleming, Jayla JR               4) Bertolini, Isabella FR         
  3  Northern Michigan  'A'                                       
     1) McPeters, Sydney SO             2) Collins, Lynsey JR             
     3) Dutcher, Paige JR               4) Huebner, Shayla JR             
  4  Aquinas  'A'                                                 
     1) Floyd, Analis SO                2) Goodman, Jordan FR             
     3) Russo, Rose FR                  4) Truss, Courtney SR             
  5  John Carroll  'A'                                            
     1) Schubert, Rachel SO             2) Miller, Kendall SO             
     3) Saluan, Noelle SR               4) Powell, Ashura JR              
  6  Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                          
     1) Athan, Anya SO                  2) Melvin, Ashley SO              
     3) Meyer, Michelle FR              4) Martin, Maddie FR              
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                           
                        Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
Big Meet Rec:  3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                           
                        Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec:  3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley                             
                        Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
    D2 Provo:  3:17.19                                                         
     D2 Auto:  3:12.36                                                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Illinois State  'A'                                          
     1) Agustin, Justin SR              2) Kelly, Devon SO                
     3) Lyons, Avery FR                 4) Gage, Brandon FR               
  3  Michigan State  'A'                                          
     1) Wiater, Alec SR                 2) Burton, Noah SO                
     3) Zalapi, Noah FR                 4) Moore, Nick SO                 
  4  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                        
     1) Capers, Thomas JR               2) McFarland, Andrew FR           
     3) Sanders, Wanya FR               4) Golson, Jaylin SO              
  5  Colorado Mines  'A'                                          
     1) Arnell, Hunter SR               2) Limon, Elias JR                
     3) Sisneros, Triston JR            4) Weaver, Patrick SR             
  6  Ashland  'A'                                                 
     1) Archer, Brenden FR              2) Phillips, Channing FR          
     3) Murray, Paul SO                 4) Pringle, Myles JR              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Slippery Rock  'A'                                           
     1) Darby, Collin JR                2) Nieves, Ian SO                 
     3) Moodie, Isaac JR                4) Chandler, James SR             
  3  Central Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Dodge, Jack FR                  2) Wells, Lorenzo SR              
     3) Lipsey, Ja'Corey SR             4) Huertas, Erick SR              
  4  Fiu  'A'                                                     
     1) Wilburgh, Husani FR             2) Flagg, Ladarius FR             
     3) Stewart, Patston FR             4) Williams, Christian SR         
  5  Findlay  'A'                                                 
     1) Effah, George JR                2) Williams, Jaye JR              
     3) Grieger, Kurt SO                4) Shelby III, Lenell SO          
  6  Tiffin  'A'                                                  
     1) Abbitt, Chance JR               2) Hildreth, Shaquille JR         
     3) Hickman, Drew JR                4) Lynn, Brandon FR               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Ohio Dominican  'A'                                          
     1) Bass, Draven SO                 2) Carroll, Justin SR             
     3) Sumpter, Avery SR               4) Metts, Amir FR                 
  3  California (Pa.)  'A'                                        
     1) Boea-Gisler, Avery FR           2) Foster, Caleb SO               
     3) Tumpak, Kyle FR                 4) Means, Jae'Len JR              
  4  John Carroll  'A'                                            
     1) Iannetta, John JR               2) Fogle, Bobby FR                
     3) McIlvaine, Austin SR            4) Ward, Deven FR                 
  5  Eastern Illinois  'A'                                        
     1) Dixon, Cyrus FR                 2) Hahn, Karson SR                
     3) Bekkouche, Jeremy FR            4) Phillips, Bradley SO           
  6  Central State  'A'                                           
     1) Scott, Juan SO                  2) Williamson, Isreal FR          
     3) Brown, Ja'Vonte SO              4) Wilson, Baron SO               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                                      
     1) Duncan, Jordan SR               2) Ruffin, Brandon JR             
     3) Principato, John SR             4) Giovannelli, Michael SR        
  3  Valparaiso  'A'                                              
     1) Fortener, Zack FR               2) Otterbach, Bryce SO            
     3) Riley, Brandon SR               4) Sekuloski, Benjamin SO         
  4  Davenport  'A'                                               
     1) Doeden, Charlie SO              2) Field, Matt SO                 
     3) French, Noah SO                 4) Stanford, Jordan SO            
  5  Eastern Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Barber, Elijah JR               2) Marcus, Trevor SO              
     3) Jozwiak, Tom SR                 4) Manyeah, Dennis FR             
  6  Aquinas  'A'                                                 
     1) Freeman, Sam SR                 2) Miller, Demetrius FR           
     3) Heitzman, Brody JR              4) Anderson, Edwin FR             
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
 WEST Pit 3:00pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record:  6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                            
Big Meet Rec:  6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                            
    GVSU Rec:  6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                   
    D2 Provo:  5.63m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  6.16m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Roberson, Jada                JR FIU                         
  2  Lawson, Khalyia               JR Western Illi                
  3  Taylor, Ja'la                 SO Central Mich                
  4  Golliday, Charde              SO Illinois Sta                
  5  Harper, Alisha                SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  6  Fray, BeJai                   SR Bowling Gree                
  7  Dreimane, Dace                SR Eastern Mich                
  8  Brown, Jasmine                SR Western Illi                
  9  McClain, Amanda               JR Illinois Sta                
 
Event 22  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 WEST Pit 12:30pm
 Minimum mark after first legal mark is 5.20m.
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record:  6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                            
Big Meet Rec:  6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                            
    GVSU Rec:  6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                   
    D2 Provo:  5.63m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  6.16m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mittiga, Catherine            SO Eastern Mich                
  2  Hendriksen, Elisa             SO Eastern Mich                
  3  Wanie, Erica                  SR Marquette                   
  4  Marchan, Breanne              SO Marquette                   
  5  Woulard, Kayla                JR FIU                         
  6  Salzbrunn, Gianna             SO Eastern Mich                
  7  Holland, Tessa                JR Illinois Sta                
  8  Fennell, Meredith             SR Walsh                       
  9  Hanson, Imani                 FR Bradley                     
 10  Kloski, Rachel                SR Wayne St.                   
 11  Robinson, Alexandria          FR Central Mich                
 12  Mou, Anne                     SO Valparaiso                  
 13  Shipman, Jenna                SO Findlay                     
 14  Lahey, Shannon                SO Valparaiso                  
 15  Hess, Reagan                  FR Slippery Roc                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Reed, Megan                   SO Western Illi                
  2  Arnold, Mackenzie             SO Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Ebanks, Samantha              SO FIU                         
  4  Scott, Allie                  FR Western Illi                
  5  Lee, Peyton                   SO Bowling Gree                
  6  Majors, Kenyae                FR Northern Ill                
  7  Sherwood, Catherine           JR Marquette                   
  8  Hammer, Marie                 SR Ashland                     
  9  Marko, Madison                SO Marquette                   
 10  Peterson, Amelia              FR Western Illi                
 11  Smith, Kameesha               FR Illinois Sta                
 12  Whyte, Jehvania               JR Northern Ill                
 13  Robinson, Autumn              JR Michigan Sta                
 14  Goff, Allyson                 SR Eastern Mich                
 
Event 23  Men Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
 EAST Pit 3:00pm
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record:  7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley State            
Big Meet Rec:  7.58m  2015        Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville             
    GVSU Rec:  7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  7.08m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  7.59m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cegelski, Cory                SR Marquette                   
  2  Stewart, Tavian               SO Wis.-Parksid                
  3  Brandenburg, James            JR Illinois Sta                
  4  Everett, Trey                 SR Findlay                     
  5  Hart, Cameron                 JR Eastern Mich                
  6  Stevens, Chrisford            SR Eastern Illi                
  7  Williams, Kendall             SR Eastern Illi                
  8  Thomas, Isaiah                SR Grand Valley                
  9  McManis, Davion               SR Eastern Illi                
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 EAST Pit 12:30pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record:  7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas                                
Big Meet Rec:  7.58m  2015        Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville             
    GVSU Rec:  7.66m  2017        Isaiah Thomas, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  7.08m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  7.59m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Dominique              FR Marquette                   
  2  Tavares, Luares               JR FIU                         
  3  Keys, Joseph                  FR Marquette                   
  4  Allen, Lamont                 FR Illinois Sta                
  5  Long, Ryan                    FR Eastern Mich                
  6  Wilkerson, Jordan             SO Illinois Sta                
  7  Lament, Drew                  SO Eastern Mich                
  8  Riley, Malik                  JR Valparaiso                  
  9  Bailey, Noah                  SO Olivet                      
 10  Clark Jr., Aaron              JR Valparaiso                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Capers, Khalil                JR Findlay                     
  2  Eggers, William               SR Marquette                   
  3  Smith, Kevin                  JR Eastern Mich                
  4  Smith, Joe                    SO Eastern Illi                
  5  Service, Reed                 FR FIU                         
  6  Whitting, Nathan              FR Michigan Sta                
  7  Mudd, Andrew                  SR Saginaw Vall                
  8  Williams, Christian           SR FIU                         
  9  McRoberts, Anthony            SO Illinois Sta                
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
 EAST Pit 6:30pm
 36' Wood Board ONLY
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record:  12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State               
Big Meet Rec:  12.65m  2014        Malaikah Love, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec:  11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  11.63m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  12.43m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Arendt, Kyra                  FR Wis.-Milwauk                
  2  Kirchoff, Melissa             SR Wis.-Milwauk                
  3  Portis, Brion                 SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Washington, Crystal           FR Eastern Mich                
  5  Harris, Terica                SR Marquette                   
  6  Dreimane, Dace                SR Eastern Mich                
  7  Whyte, Jehvania               JR Northern Ill                
  8  Ilic, Jovana                  SO FIU                         
  9  Brown, Jasmine                SR Western Illi                
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 WEST Pit 6:30pm
 32' Wood Board ONLY
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record:  12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State               
Big Meet Rec:  12.65m  2014        Malaikah Love, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec:  11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  11.63m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  12.43m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Agomo, Ijeoma                 JR Central Mich                
  2  Stemple, Calli                JR Central Mich                
  3  Mou, Anne                     SO Valparaiso                  
  4  Daniels, Tyra                 SO Central Mich                
  5  Reed, Megan                   SO Western Illi                
  6  Harrison, Kyra                JR Central Mich                
  7  Scott, Allie                  FR Western Illi                
  8  Peterson, Amelia              FR Western Illi                
  9  Phoennik, Courtney            FR John Carroll                
 10  Leach, Shanice                JR Wayne St.                   
 11  Radovic, Nadja                SO FIU                         
 12  Golliday, Charde              SO Illinois Sta                
 13  Paster, Kyla                  SR Bowling Gree                
 14  Lawson, Khalyia               JR Western Illi                
 15  Gruszka, Victoria             SO Illinois Sta                
 
Event 27  Men Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
 EAST Pit 4:30pm
 42' Wood Board ONLY
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record:  15.72m  2015        Matthew Oneal, South Florida                
Big Meet Rec:  15.22m  2016        Rex Parker, KMSOP                           
    GVSU Rec:  15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo:  14.42m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  15.43m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor, Tevin                 JR Western Illi                
  2  Chinda, Gift                  FR Loyola (Ill.                
  3  Offor, Wisdom                 SR FIU                         
  4  Williams, Kendall             SR Eastern Illi                
  5  Peters, Micah                 JR Eastern Mich                
  6  Stevens, Chrisford            SR Eastern Illi                
  7  Pham, Tri                     SO Wis.-Milwauk                
  8  Etsey, Martin                 FR Findlay                     
  9  Scott, Donald                    Adidas                      
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 WEST Pit 4:30pm
 40' Wood Board ONLY
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record:  15.72m  2015        Matthew Oneal, South Florida                
Big Meet Rec:  15.22m  2016        Rex Parker, KMSOP                           
    GVSU Rec:  15.23m  2016        Samora Nesbitt, Grand Valley                
    D2 Provo:  14.42m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  15.43m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hietpas, Scott                JR Wis.-Milwauk                
  2  Sorenson, Cameron             FR Eastern Mich                
  3  Hall, Montell                 SR Valparaiso                  
  4  Cegelski, Cory                SR Marquette                   
  6  Bolden, Brandon               SR Eastern Mich                
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put Invite
===============================================================================
 KFSC Record:  18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                        
Big Meet Rec:  18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                        
    GVSU Rec:  16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  13.49m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  15.69m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tomei, Megan                     UNA                         
  2  Bourke, Julia                 FR Illinois Sta                
  3  Western, Jamesha              SO Vincennes                   
  4  Howard, Erin                  FR Central Mich                
  5  DeVincentis, Alex             SR Findlay                     
  6  Avery, Dajsha                 SR Grand Valley                
  7  Iversen, Elizabeth            SR Bowling Gree                
  8  Gustafson, Aliyah             SR Bowling Gree                
  9  Hill, Danielle                   Nike                        
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record:  18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                        
Big Meet Rec:  18.57m  2016        Brittany Smith, Nike                        
    GVSU Rec:  16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  13.49m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  15.69m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clarke, Kadian                FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Nicholson, Abigail            SO Eastern Illi                
  3  DeSappio, Brianna             FR Grand Valley                
  4  Mansperger, Mariah            JR Grand Valley                
  5  Wilson, Makenna               FR Eastern Illi                
  6  Gal, Paulina                  SR Loyola (Ill.                
  7  Bonham, Nellie                JR Valparaiso                  
  8  Frengel, Anna                 SR Slippery Roc                
  9  Young, Daija                  FR Bowling Gree                
 10  Robinson, Alexandria          FR Central Mich                
 11  Lechner, Erika                FR Grand Valley                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Coleman, Gina                 FR Colorado Min                
  2  Bennett, Maya                 FR Central Mich                
  3  Bunting, Allee                FR Central Mich                
  4  Klopf, Brooklin               FR Central Mich                
  5  Weaver, Taylor                SO Illinois Sta                
  6  Roethlisberger, Sarah         SO Michigan Sta                
  7  Smallegan, Heather            SR Michigan Sta                
  8  Swanagan, Jasmine             JR Western Illi                
  9  Neal, Zaresha                 FR Bowling Gree                
 10  Molden, Timberly              SO FIU                         
 11  Russell, Terrisa              JR FIU                         
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Pyles, Elizabeth              FR UNA                         
  2  Clark, Courtney               SO Colorado Min                
  3  Dipippo, Gianna               FR Ashland                     
  4  Hoyme, Kassie                 SO Illinois Sta                
  5  Gumbs, Tynelle                   British Virg                
  6  Carson, Monica                SR Tiffin                      
  7  Averesch, Holly               JR Findlay                     
  8  Schultz, Gabby                JR Edinboro                    
  9  Gumbs, Trevia                    British Virg                
 10  Thomas, Brandy                JR Illinois Sta                
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put Invite
===============================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record:  19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                    
Big Meet Rec:  19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                    
    GVSU Rec:  19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  15.92m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  17.97m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ollio, JJ                     SR Slippery Roc                
  2  Glass, Jacob                  SO Ashland                     
  3  Novalin, Anderson             SR Slippery Roc                
  4  Calvin, Logan                 FR Illinois Sta                
  5  Purcilly, Zach                JR Eastern Mich                
  6  Kelly, Ryan                   JR Saginaw Vall                
  7  Scavarda, Justin              FR Grand Valley                
  8  Combs, Austin                 JR Findlay                     
  9  Talk, Elijah                  SR Ashland                     
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 1:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record:  19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                    
Big Meet Rec:  19.40m  2014        Andrew Novak, Unattached                    
    GVSU Rec:  19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  15.92m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  17.97m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Yeakley, Colton               SO Eastern Illi                
  2  Culberson, Ethan              FR Grand Valley                
  3  Berecz, Hunter                FR Northwood (M                
  4  Guzek, Andrew                 SR Valparaiso                  
  5  Rasawehr, Jake                SO Valparaiso                  
  6  Felton, James                 SR Northwood (M                
  7  Covert, Connor                FR Central Mich                
  8  Campagna, Daniel              SO Western Illi                
  9  Olson, Nick                   FR Western Illi                
 10  Prestigiacomo, Mike           JR Grand Valley                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wiggins, Allen                SO FIU                         
  2  Turner, Clayton               JR Eastern Illi                
  3  Pearce, Ryan                  SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Powers, Nathan                FR Northwood (M                
  5  Schmitt, Jannik               SO Eastern Mich                
  6  Zak, Nick                     SO Ashland                     
  7  Stump, Kyle                   SO Tiffin                      
  8  Wallace, Danny                JR Michigan Sta                
  9  Schaufelberger, Adam          JR Illinois Sta                
 10  Amstutz, David                FR Ashland                     
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw Invite
===============================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record:  22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois            
Big Meet Rec:  22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois            
    GVSU Rec:  21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  16.77m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  20.15m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  D'Almeida, Carly              SR Northwood (M                
  2  Farmer, Allison               SO Bowling Gree                
  3  Goodwin, Bobbie               SO Grand Valley                
  4  Helenthal, Natalie            JR Ashland                     
  5  Russell, Terrisa              JR FIU                         
  6  Gumbs, Trevia                    British Virg                
  7  Gustafson, Aliyah             SR Bowling Gree                
  8  Iversen, Elizabeth            SR Bowling Gree                
  9  Gumbs, Tynelle                   British Virg                
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 1:00pm
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record:  22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois            
Big Meet Rec:  22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois            
    GVSU Rec:  21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  16.77m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  20.15m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Harris, Jaycie                FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Luthman, Savanah              FR Eastern Mich                
  3  Swanagan, Jasmine             JR Western Illi                
  4  Wilson, Makenna               FR Eastern Illi                
  5  Clark, Mara                   FR Central Mich                
  6  Bonham, Nellie                JR Valparaiso                  
  7  Milone, Ally                  JR Stanislaus S                
  8  Greer, Maria                  SO Valparaiso                  
  9  Krulik, Hayley                FR Valparaiso                  
 10  Gearhart, Hannah              SO Northwood (M                
 11  Bennett, Maya                 FR Central Mich                
 12  Clarke, Kadian                FR Eastern Mich                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pyles, Elizabeth              FR UNA                         
  2  Williams, Trinavia            SO FIU                         
  3  Woodley, Jasmine              JR Eastern Illi                
  4  Rockwell, Jessica             FR Grand Valley                
  5  Hecksel, Mary                 SO Grand Valley                
  6  Neal, Zaresha                 FR Bowling Gree                
  7  Young, Daija                  FR Bowling Gree                
  8  Averesch, Holly               JR Findlay                     
  9  Bohn, Lauren                  SR Wayne St.                   
 10  Weaver, Taylor                SO Illinois Sta                
 11  Laufenberg, Sydney            SO Illinois Sta                
 12  Dunn, Marissa                 FR Central Mich                
 13  Mikolajczak, Lauren           FR Valparaiso                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Robinson-Mitchell, Franesha   FR UNA                         
  2  Mansperger, Mariah            JR Grand Valley                
  3  DeSappio, Brianna             FR Grand Valley                
  4  DeVincentis, Alex             SR Findlay                     
  5  Dipippo, Gianna               FR Ashland                     
  6  Alnas, Krystal                SR Stanislaus S                
  7  Western, Jamesha              SO Vincennes                   
  8  Thomas, Brandy                JR Illinois Sta                
  9  Bourke, Julia                 FR Illinois Sta                
 10  Wheeler, Quiara               FR Central Mich                
 11  Leigh, MacKenzie              JR Ashland                     
 12  Butler, Kaila                 SO Bowling Gree                
 13  Tolsma, Rachael               SR Hillsdale                   
 
Event 35  Men Weight Throw Invite
===============================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record:  23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                   
Big Meet Rec:  23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                   
    GVSU Rec:  22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo:  17.46m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  21.14m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lake, Al                      SR Davenport                   
  2  Targgart, Logan               SO Central Mich                
  3  Lovell, Dequan                FR Findlay                     
  4  Grace, Toryko                 JR Tiffin                      
  5  Zak, Nick                     SO Ashland                     
  6  Fairbanks, Brent              FR Ashland                     
  7  Stilwell, Cody                JR Ferris State                
  8  Combs, Austin                 JR Findlay                     
  9  Hill, Alex                    SO Ashland                     
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record:  23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                   
Big Meet Rec:  23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                   
    GVSU Rec:  22.42m  2016        Darien Thornton, Grand Valley               
    D2 Provo:  17.46m                                                          
     D2 Auto:  21.14m                                                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dale, Isaac                   FR UNA                         
  2  Phillips, Nicholas            SO Eastern Illi                
  3  Calvin, Logan                 FR Illinois Sta                
  4  Cwiok, Tommy                  FR Grand Valley                
  5  Guzek, Andrew                 SR Valparaiso                  
  6  Quella, Ben                   JR Northwood (M                
  7  Felton, James                 SR Northwood (M                
  8  Elliott, Tony                 FR Valparaiso                  
  9  Weisz, Sam                    FR Illinois Sta                
 10  Powers, Nathan                FR Northwood (M                
 11  Berecz, Hunter                FR Northwood (M                
 12  Covert, Connor                FR Central Mich                
 13  Litch, Evan                   FR Michigan Sta                
 14  Patterson, Cody                  UNA                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gerber, Nick                  JR Trine                       
  2  Martin, Mitch                 JR Trine                       
  3  Phillips, Zachary             SO Eastern Illi                
  4  Capek, Daniel                 SR Hillsdale                   
  5  Scavarda, Justin              FR Grand Valley                
  6  Harkey, Zach                  JR Eastern Mich                
  7  Stephenson, Newlyn            FR Eastern Mich                
  8  Harding, Hunter               FR Grand Valley                
  9  Hazek, Austin                 JR Eastern Mich                
 10  Gregory, Zachary              JR Illinois Sta                
 11  Pop, Stephen                  JR Ashland                     
 12  Sicurella, Brandon            JR Ashland                     
 13  Toth, Jim                     JR Ashland                     
 14  Evans, Paul                   SR Northwood (M                
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 Progression: 1.54m, 1.59m, 1.64m,
 1.69m, 1.72m, 1.75m, 1.78m
 12:00pm Start Time. Men's Open to follow.
 KFSC Record:  1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec:  1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Missouri               
    GVSU Rec:  1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  1.67m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  1.77m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Westers, Emily                FR Eastern Mich                
  2  Tamasovich, Megan             SO Ohio Dominic                
  3  Helfrich, Emily               JR Central Mich                
  4  Shepard, Franchesca           SO Stanislaus S                
  5  Beattie, Petrice              JR Stanislaus S                
  6  Taylor, Ja'la                 SO Central Mich                
  7  Wolverton, Stacey             FR Bowling Gree                
  8  Powell, Heaven                JR Northwood (M                
  9  Kipp, Briana                  FR Illinois Sta                
 10  Murphy, Morgan                FR Wayne St.                   
 11  Gibson, Terneka               SO FIU                         
 12  Juergen, Michelle             JR Northern Mic                
 13  La'Flamme, Lisa               FR FIU                         
 14  Fray, BeJai                   SR Bowling Gree                
 15  Linn, Nikki                   SO John Carroll                
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 Progression: 1.85m, 1.90m, 1.95m,
 2.00m, 2.05m, 2.08m, 2.11m
 Will Follow Women Open HJ.
 KFSC Record:  2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                    
Big Meet Rec:  2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                    
    GVSU Rec:  2.16m  2017        Hunter Weeks, Grand Valley                   
    D2 Provo:  2.04m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  2.15m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wilson, Ashton                JR Eastern Illi                
  2  Thomas, James                 FR Eastern Mich                
  3  Williams, Christian           SR FIU                         
  4  Black, Sam                    JR Saginaw Vall                
  5  Samuels, Andrew               SR FIU                         
  6  Maidment, Will                FR Valparaiso                  
  7  Lament, Drew                  SO Eastern Mich                
  8  Manyeah, Dennis               FR Eastern Mich                
  9  Norman, Jace                  FR Western Illi                
 10  Gongora, Elliott              FR Western Illi                
 
Event 39  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 High Pit: 3.42m, 3.57m, 3.67m, 3.77m, 3.87, 3.97m +10cm
 Low Pit: 3.07m, 3.27m, 3.42m, 3.57m, 3.67m, 3.77m
 Athlets can choose which pit they jump on.
 KFSC Record:  4.80m  2013        Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                        
Big Meet Rec:  4.52m  2016        Kristen Hixson, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec:  4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo:  3.57m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  4.01m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hixson, Kristen                  UNA                         
  2  Pollatz, Janina               SR UNA                         
  3  Marshall, Madeline            SO Slippery Roc                
  4  McQuaide, Courtney            SR Slippery Roc                
  5  Whitford, Alexandra              UNA                         
  6  Kimes, Ellianne               FR Grand Valley                
  7  Buckholz, Lucy                JR Grand Valley                
  8  Petty, Rebekah                SR UNA                         
  9  Cranston, Ariana              SO Illinois Sta                
 11  Valdez, Merica                SO Vincennes                   
 12  Staley, Kasey                 FR Central Mich                
 13  LeRoux, Gabriella             FR Michigan Sta                
 14  Spreng, Rachel                JR Michigan Sta                
 15  Regan, Molly                  SR Edinboro                    
 16  Jefferson, Libby              FR UNA                         
 17  Bagwell, Nicole               FR Illinois Sta                
 18  Peramaki, Michaela            FR Central Mich                
 19  Dolan, Rachel                 FR Grand Valley                
 20  Overbeek, Sara                SO Grand Valley                
 21  Livingston, Carly             FR Grand Valley                
 22  Simmons, Graysen              FR Eastern Mich                
 23  Carr, Rebekah                 JR Eastern Mich                
 24  Sowonik, Carli                FR Valparaiso                  
 25  Kaliniak, Michaela            JR Olivet                      
 26  Wagner, Amber                 JR Central Mich                
 27  Wilson, Cassie                FR Illinois Sta                
 28  Kaufman, Corah                FR Central Mich                
 
Event 40  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 High Pit: 4.70m, 4.85m, 5.00m, 5.10m, 5.20m
 Low Pit: 4.35m, 4.55m, 4.70m, 4.85m, 5.00m,
 Athlets can choose which pit they jump on.
 KFSC Record:  5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                      
Big Meet Rec:  5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                      
    GVSU Rec:  5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  4.72m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  5.25m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McLean, Connor                SO Colorado Min                
  2  Bell, Curtis                  SR Aquinas                     
  3  Pinkston, Jake                SO Colorado Min                
  4  Etchen, Colin                 SO Eastern Mich                
  5  Nelson, Luke                  SO Illinois Sta                
  6  Ashenbremer, Ryan             FR Illinois Sta                
  7  Pacheco, Jordan               SR Slippery Roc                
  8  Sadzewicz, Isaac              SO Central Mich                
  9  Frens, AJ                     FR Central Mich                
 10  Wagner, Sam                   SR Central Mich                
 11  Koksal, Andrew                SR Slippery Roc                
 12  Kravik, Kellen                SO Illinois Sta                
 13  Nouhan, Kyle                     UNA                         
 14  Peskin, Alex                  SO Grand Valley                
 15  Baker, Kyle                   JR Valparaiso                  
 16  Snow, Evan                    JR Valparaiso                  
 17  Rinella, Michael              SO Western Illi                
 18  Peschke, Sam                  FR Illinois Sta                
 19  Kubicki, Zachary              FR Eastern Mich                
 20  Berzley, Scott                JR Aquinas                     
 21  Rowe, Kyle                    FR Illinois Sta                
 22  Lemay, Josiah                 FR Illinois Sta                
 23  Wilson, Assad                 SR Aquinas                     
 24  Cappalo, Tony                 FR Vincennes                   
 25  Ryan, Joey                    FR Eastern Illi                
 
Event 41  Women High Jump Invite
===============================================================================
 Progression: 1.60m, 1.64m, 1.68m,
 1.72m, 1.76m, 1.80m, 1.84m
 3:00pm Start Time. Men's Invite to follow.
 KFSC Record:  1.88m  2015        Tynita Butts, Unattached                     
 Big Meet Re:  1.85m  2015        Erika Kinsey, Central Missouri               
    GVSU Rec:  1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley                  
    D2 Provo:  1.67m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  1.77m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Holland, Tessa                JR Illinois Sta                
  2  Atilus, Kenflore              JR FIU                         
  3  Knapp, Haleigh                SR Eastern Illi                
  4  Kluz, Jessica                 SR Wayne St.                   
  5  Jindra, Ellie                 SO Ashland                     
  6  Wollenslegel, Paula           SO Ashland                     
  7  Smith, Kameesha               FR Illinois Sta                
  8  Bartlome, Hannah              SR Ashland                     
  9  Stemple, Calli                JR Central Mich                
 10  Marchan, Breanne              SO Marquette                   
 11  Busch, Michaela               SO Western Illi                
 12  Higgins, Kristin              FR Illinois Sta                
 13  Palmer, Chennel               SR Northern Ill                
 14  Cutliff, Clarissa             JR FIU                         
 
Event 42  Men High Jump Invite
===============================================================================
 Progression: 1.97m, 2.02m, 2.07m,
 2.12m, 2.17m, 2.20m, 2.23m
 Will Follow Women Invite HJ.
 KFSC Record:  2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                    
 Big Meet Re:  2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                    
    GVSU Rec:  2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley                 
    D2 Provo:  2.04m                                                           
     D2 Auto:  2.15m                                                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Armstrong, Daniel             SO Marquette                   
  2  McCuaig, Travis               SR Eastern Mich                
  3  Allen, Lamont                 FR Illinois Sta                
  4  Gray, Rhashad                 JR Wis.-Parksid                
  5  Hart, Cameron                 JR Eastern Mich                
  6  VanderVeeen, Noah             JR Saginaw Vall                
  7  Ehigbai, Francis              JR Illinois Sta                
  8  Weeks, Hunter                 JR Grand Valley                
  9  Pringle, Myles                JR Ashland                     
 10  Everett, Trey                 SR Findlay                     
 11  McRoberts, Anthony            SO Illinois Sta