2018 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Des Moines, IA
Jul 28 - Aug 4, 2018


Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2018 AAU JO Games - 7/28/2018 to 8/4/2018                   
                                 Drake Stadium                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under (87) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.86  8/5/2017    Juliah Bolden, Wichita, KS                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4708 Kharisma Watkins              10 Lehigh Acres, FL      14.34 
  2   6234 Demya Sibley                  10 Gretna, LA            14.70 
  3   1195 Havyn Smith                   10 Saint Louis, MO       14.83 
  4   2741 Harmonee Hill                 10 Fort Lauderdale,      14.83 
  5   9422 Lulu Bassey                   10 Track Ants            14.90 
  6   5465 Tristyn Saxton                10 Westerville, OH       14.93 
  7   9023 Khori Clay                    10 Grayslake, IL         15.02 
  8   3702 Kourtney Taylor               10 Indianapolis, IN      15.06 
  9   1199 Logynn Spain                  11 Saint Louis, MO       15.16 
 10   4364 Janel Carter                  10 Winston Salem, N      15.23 
 11   1402 Kayden Dennis                 10 Winter Haven, FL      15.28 
 12   7204 Chayse Haire                  10 Austin, TX            15.43 
 13   7948 Honesty Tyus                  10 University City,      15.46 
 14   7515 Kahlia Hart                   10 Detroit, MI           15.48 
 15   3133 Re'Nya Thomas                 10 Houston, TX           15.49 
 16   5011 Payton Gee                    10 Detroit, MI           15.52 
 17   2190 Kassie Terrell                10 Marietta, GA          15.63 
 18   2217 Hailey Gray                   10 Fairview Heights      15.64 
 19   3850 Patterson Blake               10 San Leandro, CA       15.64 
 20   7692 Aaleyha Gulyard               10 Minneapolis, MN       15.66 
 21   4653 Bayli Washington              10 Desoto, TX            15.69 
 22   3519 Riley Mckinney                10 Hitchcock, TX         15.71 
 23   5903 Eleanor Kazanjian             10 Portland, TX          15.72 
 24   3517 Makaylah Barber               10 Rosharon, TX          15.74 
 25   6691 Zoe Coleman                   10 Saint Louis, MO       15.83 
 26   5679 Trinity Williams              10 Fort Worth, TX        15.86 
 27   5156 Ari Hill                      10 Omaha, NE             15.86 
 28    445 Ari Hill                      10 Omaha, NE             15.86 
 29   4408 Carine Harris                 10 Cincinnati, OH        15.87 
 30   2885 Londyn Davis                  11 Galena Park, TX       15.88 
 31    994 Deasia Smith                  10 Ann Arbor, MI         15.94 
 32    499 Ty'Asia Young                 10 Humble, TX            15.96 
 33      3 Ahzira Camara                 10 Apple Valley, CA      15.99 
 34   2836 Maliyah Coleman               10 Frederick, MD         15.99 
 35   9028 Portia Legrand                10 Lake Bluff, IL        16.01 
 36   3775 Brielle Bell                  10 Temecula, CA          16.02 
 37   4381 Trinity West                  10 Winston Salem, N      16.05 
 38    960 Star Henton                   10 Stockton, CA          16.06 
 39   1634 Semaj Johnson                 10 Cleveland, OH         16.11 
 40   6965 Kaelyn Willis                 10 Williamsburg, VA      16.11 
 41   5821 Maya Ogbogu                   10 Allen, TX             16.12 
 42   6653 Ka'Bre Logan                  10 Saint Augustine,      16.14 
 43   9280 Jayla Woods                   10 Omaha, NE             16.17 
 44   1368 Kiyomi Cotson                 11 Waldorf, MD           16.18 
 45   6138 Mikah Reynolds                10 Rockford, IL          16.19 
 46   6902 Drhaji Bridges                10 Knoxville, TN         16.20 
 47   5694 Ava Fanchi                    10 Riverview, FL         16.21 
 48    599 Corinne Williams              10 Naperville, IL        16.23 
 49   8821 Mikayla Shearin               10 Georgetown, TX        16.26 
 50   3415 Alivia Hill                   11 Raymore, MO           16.31 
 51   9186 London Lock                   10 Carrollton, TX        16.32 
 52   1338 Alaya Johnson                 10 Jefferson City,       16.34 
 53   7272 Ashanti Milner                10 Newark, DE            16.35 
 54   2669 Autumn Scott                  11 San Antonio, TX       16.38 
 55    367 Ciana Brown                   10 Philadelphia, PA      16.41 
 56   4771 Kortney Moore                 10 Southfield, MI        16.43 
 57   2003 Kyndell Houston               10 Dallas, TX            16.45 
 58   4975 Kendall Pittman               10 Rahway, NJ            16.46 
 59   5217 Ainsley Park                  10 Kansas City, MO       16.47 
 60   7516 Cayla Hawkins                 10 Detroit, MI           16.49 
 61    642 Joan Ifah                     10 Austin, Tx            16.50 
 62   7482 Ja'Niyah Miller               10 Waterloo, IA          16.52 
 63    115 Alanna Mcfarlin               10 Lincoln, TX           16.57 
 64   9159 Bailey Johnson                10 Coppell, TX           16.59 
 65   2340 Kaitlyn Alford                10 Ellicott City, M      16.61 
 66    887 Aniyah West                   11 Fort Knox, KY         16.64 
 67   1630 Jayda Davis                   10 Cleve. Hts, OH        16.66 
 68   6742 Janelle Newton                10 Oakdale, PA           16.72 
 69   8361 Jasmine Wilson                12 Lakewood, CA          16.74 
 70   4349 Kaitlyn Gaston                10 Snellville, GA        16.74 
 71   6521 Timara Tetteh                 10 Madison, WI           16.74 
 72    442 Myles Ava                     10 Omaha, NE             16.76 
 73   1495 Alanna Smith                  10 Kissimmee, FL         16.79 
 74   9022 Arisa Bisofa                  10 Lake Zurich, IL       16.81 
 75   2268 Onese Aigbomian               11 Millington, TN        16.82 
 76    956 Persais Chawla Williams       11 Stockton, CA          16.88 
 77   7846 Jaeden Jackson                10 Ankeny, IA            16.89 
 78   1889 Reagan Young                  10 Aurora, CO            16.92 
 79   5748 Gabrielle Jackson             10 Jacksonville, FL      17.02 
 80   3178 Sidney Ferguson               10 Taylors, SC           17.18 
 81   7087 Akemi Davis                   10 Topeka, KS            17.31 
 82   7245 Amani Pride                   10 Grandview, MO         17.31 
 83    972 Aiyanna Jackson               10 Henderson, NV         17.41 
 84   4916 Ella Nesham                   10 Blue Grass, IA        17.82 
 85    444 Aja Hill                      10 Omaha, NE             18.18 
 86   5155 Aja Hill                      10 Omaha, NE             18.18 
 87   5707 Tenley Martinez               10 Brighton, CO          22.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under (96) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  29.03  8/5/2017    Juliah Bolden, Wichita, KS                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4708 Kharisma Watkins              10 Lehigh Acres, FL      28.84 
  2   1163 Olivia Hurd                   10 Saint Louis, MO       30.16 
  3   1195 Havyn Smith                   10 Saint Louis, MO       30.22 
  4   2741 Harmonee Hill                 10 Fort Lauderdale,      30.36 
  5   5465 Tristyn Saxton                10 Westerville, OH       30.42 
  6   4124 Jada Harper                   10 Louisville, KY        30.58 
  7   3107 Madison Brooks                10 Katy, TX              30.69 
  8   1402 Kayden Dennis                 10 Winter Haven, FL      30.87 
  9   6234 Demya Sibley                  10 Gretna, LA            30.90 
 10   4522 Sanavia Aldridge              10 Manor, TX             31.24 
 11   5903 Eleanor Kazanjian             10 Portland, TX          31.30 
 12   9023 Khori Clay                    10 Grayslake, IL         31.36 
 13   3702 Kourtney Taylor               10 Indianapolis, IN      31.46 
 14   2190 Kassie Terrell                10 Marietta, GA          31.51 
 15   6231 Kenli Addison                 10 Gretna, LA            31.64 
 16   9422 Lulu Bassey                   10 Track Ants            31.69 
 17    960 Star Henton                   10 Stockton, CA          31.99 
 18   8996 Kaidyn Brown                  10 Cleveland, OH         32.04 
 19   1537 Nikayah White                 10 Pahokee, FL           32.08 
 20   1199 Logynn Spain                  11 Saint Louis, MO       32.12 
 21   3133 Re'Nya Thomas                 10 Houston, TX           32.17 
 22   2669 Autumn Scott                  11 San Antonio, TX       32.23 
 23   2515 Timya Johnson                 10 Fort Lauderdale,      32.27 
 24   1192 Paeyton Rutherford            10 Saint Louis, MO       32.31 
 25   4408 Carine Harris                 10 Cincinnati, OH        32.47 
 26   2653 Shyla Boydstun                10 San Antonio, TX       32.52 
 27   2217 Hailey Gray                   10 Fairview Heights      32.55 
 28   5679 Trinity Williams              10 Fort Worth, TX        32.55 
 29   2659 Isabella Graham               10 Helotes, TX           32.68 
 30   3519 Riley Mckinney                10 Hitchcock, TX         32.74 
 31   7272 Ashanti Milner                10 Newark, DE            32.82 
 32   3850 Patterson Blake               10 San Leandro, CA       32.88 
 33   5821 Maya Ogbogu                   10 Allen, TX             32.95 
 34    115 Alanna Mcfarlin               10 Lincoln, TX           33.00 
 35   1368 Kiyomi Cotson                 11 Waldorf, MD           33.02 
 36   6192 Rodajah Patillo               10 Boynton Beach, F      33.09 
 37   4364 Janel Carter                  10 Winston Salem, N      33.17 
 38   3775 Brielle Bell                  10 Temecula, CA          33.24 
 39   7692 Aaleyha Gulyard               10 Minneapolis, MN       33.26 
 40   3415 Alivia Hill                   11 Raymore, MO           33.37 
 41    367 Ciana Brown                   10 Philadelphia, PA      33.47 
 42   4049 Lecia Martin                  10 Kansas City, MO       33.51 
 43   5011 Payton Gee                    10 Detroit, MI           33.58 
 44   9159 Bailey Johnson                10 Coppell, TX           33.59 
 45   1338 Alaya Johnson                 10 Jefferson City,       33.64 
 46    994 Deasia Smith                  10 Ann Arbor, MI         33.68 
 47    495 Amaya Padmore                 10 Humble, TX            33.69 
 48   2836 Maliyah Coleman               10 Frederick, MD         33.76 
 49   2340 Kaitlyn Alford                10 Ellicott City, M      33.79 
 50   6138 Mikah Reynolds                10 Rockford, IL          33.79 
 51   6902 Drhaji Bridges                10 Knoxville, TN         33.82 
 52   9028 Portia Legrand                10 Lake Bluff, IL        33.84 
 53   5156 Ari Hill                      10 Omaha, NE             33.90 
 54    445 Ari Hill                      10 Omaha, NE             33.90 
 55   4381 Trinity West                  10 Winston Salem, N      33.95 
 56   5627 Naige' Johnson                10 Pearland, TX          33.98 
 57   8354 Carene Williams               10 San Leandro, CA       34.04 
 58   7515 Kahlia Hart                   10 Detroit, MI           34.18 
 59     13 Sarah Ann Odulate             10 Riverside, CA         34.28 
 60      2 Jazelin Bernal                10 Azusa, CA             34.32 
 61   2003 Kyndell Houston               10 Dallas, TX            34.43 
 62   8907 Kerra Belton                  10 Virginia Beach,       34.52 
 63   4207 Keyaha Vinning                10 Baton Rouge, LA       34.58 
 64   1634 Semaj Johnson                 10 Cleveland, OH         34.66 
 65   5263 Joss Hall                     10 Manhattan, KS         34.67 
 66   4771 Kortney Moore                 10 Southfield, MI        34.68 
 67   9186 London Lock                   10 Carrollton, TX        34.73 
 68   4329 Markell Mattingly             10 Winchester, KY        34.74 
 69    442 Myles Ava                     10 Omaha, NE             34.74 
 70   5217 Ainsley Park                  10 Kansas City, MO       34.81 
 71    139 Abrianna Bouldin              10 West Chester, OH      34.81 
 72   7912 Gabrielle Campbell            10 St Louis, MO          34.91 
 73   7482 Ja'Niyah Miller               10 Waterloo, IA          35.05 
 74   7484 Emmie Sager                   10 Dike, IA              35.05 
 75   5004 Riley Brooks                  10 Detroit, MI           35.08 
 76   4975 Kendall Pittman               10 Rahway, NJ            35.12 
 77    599 Corinne Williams              10 Naperville, IL        35.24 
 78   6653 Ka'Bre Logan                  10 Saint Augustine,      35.37 
 79   4331 Jordan Mccord                 10 Lexington, KY         35.38 
 80   6747 Braven Thomas                 10 Carlsbad, CA          35.54 
 81   4350 London Mcdew                  11 Snellville, GA        35.55 
 82   4348 Avery Dillard                 10 Snellville, GA        35.56 
 83   2902 Lillie Nevaeh                 10 Gary, IN              35.65 
 84   6742 Janelle Newton                10 Oakdale, PA           35.68 
 85    443 Kamarii Coleman-Avant         10 Omaha, NE             35.75 
 86   7846 Jaeden Jackson                10 Ankeny, IA            35.86 
 87   1889 Reagan Young                  10 Aurora, CO            35.93 
 88   6521 Timara Tetteh                 10 Madison, WI           36.06 
 89   8361 Jasmine Wilson                12 Lakewood, CA          36.11 
 90    972 Aiyanna Jackson               10 Henderson, NV         36.70 
 91   6413 Mi’lan Johnson-Clark        10 Jessup, MD            36.80 
 92   3178 Sidney Ferguson               10 Taylors, SC           36.82 
 93   6520 Samiyah Simon                 11 Madison, WI           39.02 
 94   4916 Ella Nesham                   10 Blue Grass, IA        39.26 
 95   3798 Kiley Kauder                  10 Cedar Rapids, IA      39.33 
 96    444 Aja Hill                      10 Omaha, NE             40.02 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under (99) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:05.80  7/29/2014   Carlysia Cresser, Houston, TX              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4708 Kharisma Watkins              10 Lehigh Acres, FL    1:05.57 
  2   4124 Jada Harper                   10 Louisville, KY      1:08.74 
  3   2656 Jayla Flemons                 10 San Antonio, TX     1:09.38 
  4   3107 Madison Brooks                10 Katy, TX            1:10.02 
  5   5465 Tristyn Saxton                10 Westerville, OH     1:10.34 
  6   4522 Sanavia Aldridge              10 Manor, TX           1:10.37 
  7   5017 Janae Jones                   10 Detroit, MI         1:10.71 
  8   1163 Olivia Hurd                   10 Saint Louis, MO     1:10.99 
  9   9422 Lulu Bassey                   10 Track Ants          1:11.60 
 10   3329 Cherish Harley                10 Philadelphia, PA    1:11.70 
 11   2190 Kassie Terrell                10 Marietta, GA        1:12.41 
 12   8996 Kaidyn Brown                  10 Cleveland, OH       1:12.69 
 13   9023 Khori Clay                    10 Grayslake, IL       1:12.74 
 14   3775 Brielle Bell                  10 Temecula, CA        1:12.75 
 15   2659 Isabella Graham               10 Helotes, TX         1:13.42 
 16   5450 Anaiah Berry                  10 Saint Petersburg    1:13.44 
 17   1537 Nikayah White                 10 Pahokee, FL         1:13.96 
 18   6192 Rodajah Patillo               10 Boynton Beach, F    1:14.09 
 19   8084 Jasmine Cochran               10 Jacksonville, FL    1:14.58 
 20   7271 Micahlena Cotton              10 Smyrna, DE          1:14.63 
 21   4408 Carine Harris                 10 Cincinnati, OH      1:14.85 
 22   2664 Breannah Matthews             10 Schertz, TX         1:14.86 
 23   1368 Kiyomi Cotson                 11 Waldorf, MD         1:14.90 
 24   2653 Shyla Boydstun                10 San Antonio, TX     1:15.36 
 25   9028 Portia Legrand                10 Lake Bluff, IL      1:15.67 
 26   7912 Gabrielle Campbell            10 St Louis, MO        1:15.68 
 27   4695 Amyiah Brennan                10 Miami Gardens, F    1:15.69 
 28   3517 Makaylah Barber               10 Rosharon, TX        1:15.76 
 29   5004 Riley Brooks                  10 Detroit, MI         1:16.07 
 30   4049 Lecia Martin                  10 Kansas City, MO     1:16.09 
 31   4698 Azra Gercek                   10 Miami Gardens Xp    1:16.33 
 32   5903 Eleanor Kazanjian             10 Portland, TX        1:16.51 
 33   6233 Aaliyah Lane                  10 Gretna, LA          1:16.74 
 34   1192 Paeyton Rutherford            10 Saint Louis, MO     1:17.02 
 35    994 Deasia Smith                  10 Ann Arbor, MI       1:17.24 
 36   7272 Ashanti Milner                10 Newark, DE          1:17.41 
 37   4653 Bayli Washington              10 Desoto, TX          1:17.47 
 38   2885 Londyn Davis                  11 Galena Park, TX     1:17.51 
 39   7885 Molly Cramer                  10 Baton Rouge, LA     1:17.95 
 40   5421 Brooke Jackson                10 Houston, TX         1:18.08 
 41   4381 Trinity West                  10 Winston Salem, N    1:18.20 
 42   6383 Aliyah Turner                 10 San Francisco, C    1:18.25 
 43    139 Abrianna Bouldin              10 West Chester, OH    1:18.33 
 44   9159 Bailey Johnson                10 Coppell, TX         1:18.51 
 45   5860 Erin Scott                    10 Willingboro, NJ     1:18.86 
 46   3415 Alivia Hill                   11 Raymore, MO         1:18.91 
 47   6231 Kenli Addison                 10 Gretna, LA          1:18.91 
 48   1293 Autumn Bates-Bucknor          10 Bronx, NY           1:19.07 
 49   8149 Anya Harris                   10 Patterson, CA       1:19.08 
 50   3296 Sydney Lewallen               10 Hays, KS            1:19.21 
 51   2836 Maliyah Coleman               10 Frederick, MD       1:19.30 
 52   2340 Kaitlyn Alford                10 Ellicott City, M    1:19.34 
 53   7692 Aaleyha Gulyard               10 Minneapolis, MN     1:19.36 
 54   3422 Amerie Wright                 10 Raymore, MO         1:19.43 
 55   4329 Markell Mattingly             10 Winchester, KY      1:19.51 
 56   4348 Avery Dillard                 10 Snellville, GA      1:19.79 
 57   4331 Jordan Mccord                 10 Lexington, KY       1:19.90 
 58   7484 Emmie Sager                   10 Dike, IA            1:20.48 
 59   5354 Chloe Ford                    10 Brookhaven, GA      1:20.60 
 60   7516 Cayla Hawkins                 10 Detroit, MI         1:20.85 
 61   5201 Sahmira Dixson                10 Neptune, NJ         1:21.07 
 62   3702 Kourtney Taylor               10 Indianapolis, IN    1:21.35 
 63   7581 Hadassah Beshears             10 Springdale, AR      1:21.45 
 64   9185 Ariyana Kidane                10 Dallas, TX          1:21.46 
 65   7793 Skye Drennon                  10 Clementon, NJ       1:21.79 
 66   7482 Ja'Niyah Miller               10 Waterloo, IA        1:21.90 
 67   6965 Kaelyn Willis                 10 Williamsburg, VA    1:21.92 
 68   5149 Makenzie Banks                10 Akron, OH           1:22.04 
 69   7085 Camryn Brown                  12 Topeka, KS          1:22.05 
 70   1853 Madison Messerly              10 Grimes, IA          1:22.06 
 71   4350 London Mcdew                  11 Snellville, GA      1:22.10 
 72    697 Kiera Sinclair                10 Baldwin, NY         1:22.42 
 73   3328 Gabrielle Cuffey              10 Lansdowne, PA       1:22.71 
 74   3267 Judawn Porter                 10 Hattiesburg, MS     1:22.74 
 75   1988 Kiera Armstrong               10 Desoto, TX          1:22.83 
 76   2902 Lillie Nevaeh                 10 Gary, IN            1:24.41 
 77   5307 Aubri Green                   10 Merrillville, IN    1:24.45 
 78   5735 Alexandra Thai                10 Westlake Village    1:24.66 
 79   2848 Sa'Niya Wilson                11 Allen, TX           1:25.06 
 80   1216 Lisa Wright                   10 Saint Louis, MO     1:25.07 
 81    972 Aiyanna Jackson               10 Henderson, NV       1:25.77 
 82   2800 Amiya Tyree                   10 Fort Wayne, IN      1:26.01 
 83   8208 Rayna Lewis                   11 Las Vegas, NV       1:26.32 
 84   6708 Lanivia Stevens               10 Florissant, MO      1:26.78 
 85   5585 Kamia Smith                   12 Sacramento, CA      1:27.06 
 86   1775 Tanya Brown                   10 Omaha, NE           1:27.97 
 87    443 Kamarii Coleman-Avant         10 Omaha, NE           1:28.81 
 88   9273 Omaya Lastor                  10 Omaha, NE           1:29.12 
 89   8066 Naavah Burton                 10 Louisville, KY      1:29.43 
 90   1610 Jaelyn Haldeman               10 Poplar Bluff, MO    1:30.03 
 91   4338 Tylah Walker                  11 Lexington, KY       1:31.10 
 92   9278 Geona White                   11 Omaha, NE           1:31.73 
 93   1780 A'Ona Lewis                   10 Omaha, NE           1:31.80 
 94   3798 Kiley Kauder                  10 Cedar Rapids, IA    1:32.08 
 95   3851 Julianna Brent                10 San Leandro, CA     1:35.79 
 96   3652 Tiana Bell                    10 Waterloo, IA        1:39.68 
 97   1362 Payton Fogle                  10 Carlisle, IA        1:43.14 
 98   8886 Citlali Gomez                 11 Hanford, CA         1:52.88 
 99    969 Tayah Spears                  13 Stockton, CA        2:07.35 
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under (78)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:32.00  8/3/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2656 Jayla Flemons                 10 San Antonio, TX     2:42.68 
  2   4124 Jada Harper                   10 Louisville, KY      2:44.21 
  3   6192 Rodajah Patillo               10 Boynton Beach, F    2:46.72 
  4   5017 Janae Jones                   10 Detroit, MI         2:47.72 
  5   8084 Jasmine Cochran               10 Jacksonville, FL    2:47.81 
  6   4337 Aven Thomas                   10 Lexington, KY       2:48.91 
  7   1316 Delilah Gaines-Romick         10 Lima, OH            2:51.95 
  8   1537 Nikayah White                 10 Pahokee, FL         2:54.12 
  9   4698 Azra Gercek                   10 Miami Gardens Xp    2:55.41 
 10   7271 Micahlena Cotton              10 Smyrna, DE          2:55.62 
 11    861 Brianna Washington            10 League City, TX     2:55.75 
 12   7116 Kameryn Hill                  10 New Braunfels, T    2:56.96 
 13   7885 Molly Cramer                  10 Baton Rouge, LA     2:57.15 
 14   4760 Londyn Franklin               10 Southfield, MI      2:57.23 
 15   4522 Sanavia Aldridge              10 Manor, TX           2:57.34 
 16    476 Emily Gordon                  10 Leesburg, VA        2:57.88 
 17   3329 Cherish Harley                10 Philadelphia, PA    2:57.96 
 18   5450 Anaiah Berry                  10 Saint Petersburg    2:59.03 
 19   3422 Amerie Wright                 10 Raymore, MO         3:00.11 
 20   1293 Autumn Bates-Bucknor          10 Bronx, NY           3:01.40 
 21   3513 Nylii Sigue                   11 Houston, TX         3:03.83 
 22   7893 Isla Sirmon                   10 Monroe, LA          3:03.92 
 23   7586 Alexis Johnston               10 Springdale, AR      3:04.08 
 24   3125 Korbyn Mosley                 10 Humble, TX          3:04.24 
 25   9185 Ariyana Kidane                10 Dallas, TX          3:05.27 
 26   6475 Kyndal Dedmon                 10 Missouri City, T    3:05.51 
 27   7912 Gabrielle Campbell            10 St Louis, MO        3:06.14 
 28   8085 Nahla Cochran                 12 Jacksonville, FL    3:06.14 
 29   7484 Emmie Sager                   10 Dike, IA            3:06.37 
 30   6383 Aliyah Turner                 10 San Francisco, C    3:06.52 
 31   6002 Rylee Logan-Chavez            10 Converse, TX        3:06.95 
 32   1511 Marli Ashford                 10 Chester, PA         3:08.96 
 33   5421 Brooke Jackson                10 Houston, TX         3:09.59 
 34   7581 Hadassah Beshears             10 Springdale, AR      3:11.25 
 35   4759 Leah Franklin                 11 Southfield, MI      3:11.28 
 36   9273 Omaya Lastor                  10 Omaha, NE           3:11.28 
 37   7117 Kyler Hill                    10 New Braunfels, T    3:11.99 
 38   4695 Amyiah Brennan                10 Miami Gardens, F    3:12.31 
 39   2317 Maya Uriostegui               10 Elgin, IL           3:12.91 
 40   8149 Anya Harris                   10 Patterson, CA       3:12.94 
 41   6145 Maleah Grimes                 11 Rocky Mount, NC     3:15.03 
 42   1853 Madison Messerly              10 Grimes, IA          3:15.13 
 43   2162 Zoe Perry                     10 Baton Rouge, LA     3:15.28 
 44   5735 Alexandra Thai                10 Westlake Village    3:15.48 
 45   2923 Bayli Sterbenz                10 Gardner, KS         3:16.34 
 46   1047 Rykella Miller                10 Kansas City, MO     3:16.36 
 47   6233 Aaliyah Lane                  10 Gretna, LA          3:16.66 
 48   9176 Noelle Gonzalez               12 Hopewell Junctio    3:17.37 
 49   1807 Maliyah Gomez-Ervin           11 Garland, TX         3:17.80 
 50   5149 Makenzie Banks                10 Akron, OH           3:17.90 
 51   4156 Emery Adams                   11 Knoxville, TN       3:18.12 
 52   5682 Josie Grona                   11 Sand Springs, OK    3:22.86 
 53   6810 Maya Wilson                   10 Ypsilanti, MI       3:23.03 
 54   3973 Catherine Reinhart            10 Nottingham, MD      3:23.82 
 55   8208 Rayna Lewis                   11 Las Vegas, NV       3:24.58 
 56   4765 D'Aja Johnson                 10 Southfield, MI      3:25.44 
 57   7497 Madison Reese                 10 Covington, GA       3:26.00 
 58   3369 Bella Klutts                  10 Logan, IA           3:26.04 
 59     81 Addison Bacon                 10 Fredericksburg,     3:27.09 
 60   7896 Hallay Taylor                 10 Quitman, LA         3:28.22 
 61   6151 Shania Wilson                 10 Raleigh, NC         3:28.66 
 62   2775 Kimora Rivers                 13 Clinton, MD         3:31.02 
 63    691 Rubi Taylor                   10 Fairfield, CA       3:31.89 
 64   3992 Samaya Rosborough             10 Desoto, TX          3:32.12 
 65   3051 Alyssa Plowden                12 Grand Prairie, T    3:33.93 
 66   2771 Kennedy Harris                11 Upper Marlboro,     3:36.49 
 67      5 Leeah Combest                 12 West Covina, CA     3:36.66 
 68   1512 Melodi Ashford                12 Chester, PA         3:39.31 
 69   4508 Leah Mays                     10 Alton, IL           3:41.47 
 70   6575 Faith Simmonds                10 Woodbridge, VA      3:44.04 
 71   8238 Jewel Myricks                 11 Phenix City, AL     3:44.66 
 72   2564 Cali Bostick                  10 Hoffman Estates,    3:45.19 
 73   7913 Melanie Campbell              11 Saint Louis, MO     3:47.65 
 74   1169 Eleanor Lemen                 11 Saint Louis, MO     3:50.94 
 75   3798 Kiley Kauder                  10 Cedar Rapids, IA    3:53.56 
 76    213 Gaia Byrd                     12 Chester, PA         3:56.25 
 77   6641 Jada Little                   10 Saint Louis, MO     4:00.71 
 78   8998 Jordynn Walker                10 Twinsburg, OH       4:03.18 
 
Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under (58)
===============================================================================
    National:  5:18.44  8/4/2016    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2656 Jayla Flemons                 10 San Antonio, TX     5:31.45 
  2   7271 Micahlena Cotton              10 Smyrna, DE          5:40.50 
  3   4337 Aven Thomas                   10 Lexington, KY       5:42.05 
  4   8084 Jasmine Cochran               10 Jacksonville, FL    5:44.52 
  5   1316 Delilah Gaines-Romick         10 Lima, OH            5:51.45 
  6   4698 Azra Gercek                   10 Miami Gardens Xp    5:52.59 
  7   5450 Anaiah Berry                  10 Saint Petersburg    5:55.58 
  8   4760 Londyn Franklin               10 Southfield, MI      6:04.63 
  9    476 Emily Gordon                  10 Leesburg, VA        6:05.08 
 10   3329 Cherish Harley                10 Philadelphia, PA    6:07.80 
 11   7885 Molly Cramer                  10 Baton Rouge, LA     6:08.83 
 12   1511 Marli Ashford                 10 Chester, PA         6:11.36 
 13   8085 Nahla Cochran                 12 Jacksonville, FL    6:11.69 
 14    861 Brianna Washington            10 League City, TX     6:14.18 
 15   4759 Leah Franklin                 11 Southfield, MI      6:15.63 
 16   7130 Taylor Word                   11 League City, TX     6:21.89 
 17   2123 Liyah Banks                   10 Dallas, TX          6:24.75 
 18   2317 Maya Uriostegui               10 Elgin, IL           6:25.83 
 19   5353 Carrington Ford               10 Brookhaven, GA      6:27.45 
 20   6145 Maleah Grimes                 11 Rocky Mount, NC     6:29.96 
 21   7893 Isla Sirmon                   10 Monroe, LA          6:31.65 
 22   1807 Maliyah Gomez-Ervin           11 Garland, TX         6:32.63 
 23   2923 Bayli Sterbenz                10 Gardner, KS         6:35.37 
 24   3973 Catherine Reinhart            10 Nottingham, MD      6:36.08 
 25   2361 Abigail Garcia                10 Live Oak, TX        6:36.56 
 26   3513 Nylii Sigue                   11 Houston, TX         6:36.73 
 27   4156 Emery Adams                   11 Knoxville, TN       6:39.34 
 28   3131 Maryssa Scranton              10 Houston, TX         6:40.68 
 29   3863 Kylee Jo Koch                 10 San Antonio, TX     6:45.53 
 30   2775 Kimora Rivers                 13 Clinton, MD         6:48.81 
 31   5354 Chloe Ford                    10 Brookhaven, GA      6:53.75 
 32   7203 Selah Edwards                 11 Leander, TX         6:54.28 
 33   2273 Gabrielle Ford                10 Memphis, TN         6:55.90 
 34   1121 Laila Collins                 11 Memphis, TN         6:56.13 
 35   3206 Avionna Houston               11 Gonzales, TX        6:56.62 
 36   7896 Hallay Taylor                 10 Quitman, LA         7:00.16 
 37   6524 Jazlynn Olivas                11 Pearsall, TX        7:00.73 
 38   2771 Kennedy Harris                11 Upper Marlboro,     7:01.33 
 39   1512 Melodi Ashford                12 Chester, PA         7:01.52 
 40   5615 Morgan Lanier                 10 Pearland, TX        7:01.90 
 41   6151 Shania Wilson                 10 Raleigh, NC         7:03.80 
 42   3369 Bella Klutts                  10 Logan, IA           7:05.37 
 43   4695 Amyiah Brennan                10 Miami Gardens, F    7:07.30 
 44   7913 Melanie Campbell              11 Saint Louis, MO     7:07.58 
 45    493 Amaya Moore                   10 Humble, TX          7:10.49 
 46   1089 Kameryn Wainscott             11 Thompson, MO        7:11.95 
 47   8238 Jewel Myricks                 11 Phenix City, AL     7:21.74 
 48   3298 Grace Molthan                 10 Catharine, KS       7:22.93 
 49   4133 Lerrah Green                  11 Cleveland, MS       7:33.55 
 50   1169 Eleanor Lemen                 11 Saint Louis, MO     7:44.06 
 51      5 Leeah Combest                 12 West Covina, CA     7:46.36 
 52   1130 Lanayah Williams              11 Memphis, TN         7:51.84 
 53   6575 Faith Simmonds                10 Woodbridge, VA      7:57.98 
 54   4758 Chloe Franklin                13 Southfield, MI      7:58.04 
 55   1069 Denee' Crews                  10 Russellville, MO    8:01.57 
 56   8998 Jordynn Walker                10 Twinsburg, OH       8:12.14 
 57   2125 Kamila Espinosa               11 Dallas, TX          8:16.72 
 58   1661 Tiara Wallace                 10 Cleveland, OH       8:18.57 
 
Event 242  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX          
                      M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                              1:01.01 
     1) #2669 Autumn Scott 11           2) #2664 Breannah Matthews 10     
     3) #2659 Isabella Graham 10        4) #2653 Shyla Boydstun 10        
  2  S.A.C.S.  'A'                                        1:01.21 
     1) #6233 Aaliyah Lane 10           2) #6234 Demya Sibley 10          
     3) #6232 Jyree Burke 10            4) #6231 Kenli Addison 10         
  3  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                      1:01.64 
     1) #3125 Korbyn Mosley 10          2) #3107 Madison Brooks 10        
     3) #3131 Maryssa Scranton 10       4) #3133 Re'Nya Thomas 10         
     5) #3110 Zaniyah Christal 11       6)                                
  4  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                  1:03.08 
     1) #1195 Havyn Smith 10            2) #1199 Logynn Spain 11          
     3) #1163 Olivia Hurd 10            4) #1192 Paeyton Rutherford 10    
  5  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          1:03.76 
     1) #7923 Addison Holmes 10         2) #7906 Deonyea' Anthony 10      
     3) #7948 Honesty Tyus 10           4) #7931 Zaryiah Martin 10        
  6  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           1:03.88 
     1) #5017 Janae Jones 10            2) #5007 Jazman Cheatham 10       
     3) #5027 Laharee Robinson 10       4) #5011 Payton Gee 10            
     5) #5004 Riley Brooks 10           6)                                
  7  Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                         1:04.80 
     1) #493 Amaya Moore 10             2) #495 Amaya Padmore 10          
     3) #498 Lawryn Williams 10         4) #489 Mia Dempsey 10            
     5) #499 Ty'Asia Young 10           6)                                
  8  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                         1:05.66 
     1) #2004 Amari Lofton 10           2) #2009 Ky'Lah Secrease 10       
     3) #2003 Kyndell Houston 10        4) #1996 Mckenzie Chaney 11       
     5) #1988 Kiera Armstrong 10        6)                                
  9  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                    1:05.90 
     1) #8917 Blakley Church 10         2) #8907 Kerra Belton 10          
     3) #8938 Laila Nixon 10            4) #8908 Maximiliana Brandon 11   
     5) #8909 Skye Brooks 11            6)                                
 10  Richmond Elite Ytc  'A'                              1:06.19 
     1) #6079 Jadyn Murray 10           2) #6075 Lauryn Kelly 11          
     3) #6069 Olivia Atanu 11           4) #6077 Suraya McDonald 10       
 11  Tlu - Detroit Pal  'A'                               1:07.00 
     1) #7516 Cayla Hawkins 10          2) #7526 Ivy Kelley 10            
     3) #7515 Kahlia Hart 10            4) #7507 Madeena El-Mubarak 10    
 12  10 East  'A'                                         1:07.62 
     1) #8 Aniysis Foster 10            2) #2 Jazelin Bernal 10           
     3) #13 Sarah Ann Odulate 10        4) #6 Taelyn Cunningham 10        
     5) #3 Ahzira Camara 10             6)                                
 13  4star Track Club  'A'                                1:08.62 
     1) #113 De'Amany Lily 11           2) #112 Hannah Hodge 10           
     3) #109 Heaven Crawford 10         4) #104 Laila Amaro 11            
 14  Apollo Track Club  'A'                               1:08.88 
     1) #444 Aja Hill 10                2) #445 Ari Hill 10               
     3) #443 Kamarii Coleman-Avant 10   4) #442 Myles Ava 10              
 15  Kc Rebels  'A'                                       1:10.01 
     1) #4046 Armoni Herring-Clemons 11 2) #4051 Diona Nelson 10          
     3) #4056 Ja'Kyla Wright 10         4) #4054 Jaliyah Stackhouse 10    
     5) #4049 Lecia Martin 10           6)                                
 16  Epic Speed Track & Field  'A'                        1:10.03 
     1) #2366 Ariel Taylor 12           2) #2362 Eriana Collins 11        
     3) #2365 Jaynaisa Ray 10           4) #2368 Kiley Williams 11        
 17  St. Louis Police Athletic Leag  'A'                  1:10.34 
     1) #6706 Denajia Scott 11          2) #6708 Lanivia Stevens 10       
     3) #6694 Paige Hawthorne 11        4) #6691 Zoe Coleman 10           
 18  Outlaws Track Club  'A'                              1:10.54 
     1) #5512 Arianna Collins 10        2) #5518 Brielle Releford 11      
     3) #5519 Kendallyn Releford 10     4) #5520 Meckenzie Releford 10    
     5) #5525 Zoe Williams 11           6)                                
 19  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                  1:10.99 
     1) #1171 Ahkoye Martin 10          2) #1141 Avery Austin 10          
     3) #1216 Lisa Wright 10            4) #1170 Marley Lewis 10          
 20  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                             1:11.02 
     1) #6300 Ah'Layleiyanah Jones 10   2) #6289 Aniyah Broomfield 12     
     3) #6292 Deasia Conaway 10         4) #6307 Jazelle Richardson 10    
     5) #6305 Melody Reed 11            6) #6288 Nevaeh Bishop 10         
     7) #6296 Samiyah Gray 14           8)                                
 21  Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                   1:11.67 
     1) #2075 Aleyah Martin 10          2) #2073 Daivya Garcia 10         
     3) #2066 Irea'Yanna Bizor 10       4) #2084 Katelynn Winfrey 10      
 22  Big Valley Track Club  'A'                           1:12.14 
     1) #956 Persais Chawla Williams 11 2) #967 Sereana Raura 10          
     3) #960 Star Henton 10             4) #969 Tayah Spears 13           
 23  Texas Thunder Track Club  'A'                        1:12.40 
     1) #7204 Chayse Haire 10           2) #7215 Lillian Spivey 11        
     3) #7216 Liz Thimmig Brasil 12     4) #7205 Savannah Johnson 11      
 24  Illinois Flames  'A'                                 1:31.04 
     1) #3605 Alura King 10             2) #3610 Aubrielle Scott 11       
     3) #3597 Bria Alexander 11         4) #3602 Rayiah Hatten 13         
     5) #3599 Zamaria Clayton 12        6)                                
 25  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                       NT 
     1) #2163 Bethani Russ 10           2) #2158 Kaili Henderson 10       
     3) #2170 London Williams 10        4) #2156 Rhylei Coleman 12        
     5) #2162 Zoe Perry 10              6)                                
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump 8-under (78)
===============================================================================
    National:  13-07.75  8/5/2017    Brianna Burrell, White Plains, NY         
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   7931 Zaryiah Martin                10 Saint Louis, MO    12-02.50 
  2   5694 Ava Fanchi                    10 Riverview, FL      11-11.50 
  3    367 Ciana Brown                   10 Philadelphia, PA   11-08.75 
  4   5217 Ainsley Park                  10 Kansas City, MO    11-08.00 
  5   1495 Alanna Smith                  10 Kissimmee, FL      11-06.75 
  6    599 Corinne Williams              10 Naperville, IL     11-03.25 
  7   6079 Jadyn Murray                  10 Houston, TX        11-03.00 
  8   6069 Olivia Atanu                  11 Richmond, TX       11-01.50 
  9   3523 Miley Williams                10 Houston, TX        11-01.00 
 10   9022 Arisa Bisofa                  10 Lake Zurich, IL    11-00.25 
 11   3086 Emma Dixon                    10 Hutto, TX          10-11.50 
 12   7012 Olivia Carrothers             11 Lucas, TX          10-11.25 
 13   4163 Denice Gaston                 10 Powell, TN         10-11.00 
 14      3 Ahzira Camara                 10 Apple Valley, CA   10-10.50 
 15      6 Taelyn Cunningham             10 Oak Hills, CA      10-09.75 
 16   6691 Zoe Coleman                   10 Saint Louis, MO    10-09.00 
 17    115 Alanna Mcfarlin               10 Lincoln, TX        10-08.25 
 18   6742 Janelle Newton                10 Oakdale, PA        10-07.50 
 19    691 Rubi Taylor                   10 Fairfield, CA      10-07.00 
 20   1338 Alaya Johnson                 10 Jefferson City,    10-07.00 
 21   6077 Suraya McDonald               10 Richmond, TX       10-06.50 
 22   2515 Timya Johnson                 10 Fort Lauderdale,   10-06.25 
 23   6041 Kate Tuttle                   10 Saint Paul, MN     10-06.00 
 24   1610 Jaelyn Haldeman               10 Poplar Bluff, MO   10-05.50 
 25   9280 Jayla Woods                   10 Omaha, NE          10-05.50 
 26   7923 Addison Holmes                10 Florissant, MO     10-05.00 
 27   4364 Janel Carter                  10 Winston Salem, N   10-04.75 
 28    499 Ty'Asia Young                 10 Humble, TX         10-03.00 
 29   5280 Nya Kuhn                      10 Canton, MI         10-02.75 
 30   5263 Joss Hall                     10 Manhattan, KS      10-02.50 
 31   8035 Brookline Barnes              10 San Augustine, T   10-02.00 
 32     13 Sarah Ann Odulate             10 Riverside, CA      10-02.00 
 33   9186 London Lock                   10 Carrollton, TX     10-02.00 
 34   8353 Annie Williams                10 Halstead, KS       10-01.75 
 35   7507 Madeena El-Mubarak            10 Detroit, MI        10-01.00 
 36   2217 Hailey Gray                   10 Fairview Heights   10-01.00 
 37   2114 Jazel Mendscole               11 San Diego, CA       9-10.75 
 38   5735 Alexandra Thai                10 Westlake Village    9-10.00 
 39   6859 Isis Thompson                 10 Laurel, MD          9-09.00 
 40   2009 Ky'Lah Secrease               10 Mesquite, TX        9-09.00 
 41   7846 Jaeden Jackson                10 Ankeny, IA          9-08.75 
 42   9185 Ariyana Kidane                10 Dallas, TX          9-08.00 
 43   8821 Mikayla Shearin               10 Georgetown, TX      9-07.75 
 44   6237 Isyss Stanford                11 Clinton Township    9-07.50 
 45   8121 Giuliana Gabriele             10 Reseda, CA          9-07.25 
 46   7906 Deonyea' Anthony              10 Florissant, MO      9-07.00 
 47   8874 Dailyn Harper                 10 Spring Valley, C    9-06.75 
 48   1037 Lauren Augustin               10 Blue Springs, MO    9-05.50 
 49   7085 Camryn Brown                  12 Topeka, KS          9-05.00 
 50   5748 Gabrielle Jackson             10 Jacksonville, FL    9-04.00 
 51   6520 Samiyah Simon                 11 Madison, WI         9-04.00 
 52   1342 Brittany Douglas              10 Columbus, OH        9-02.25 
 53   5679 Trinity Williams              10 Fort Worth, TX      9-02.25 
 54    139 Abrianna Bouldin              10 West Chester, OH    9-02.25 
 55   4407 Jordyn Fox                    10 Cincinnati, OH      9-01.75 
 56    310 Josephine Fichtner            10 Ankeny, IA          9-00.25 
 57   3863 Kylee Jo Koch                 10 San Antonio, TX     8-11.50 
 58   2564 Cali Bostick                  10 Hoffman Estates,    8-11.50 
 59   2273 Gabrielle Ford                10 Memphis, TN         8-10.25 
 60   1996 Mckenzie Chaney               11 Grand Prairie, T    8-08.75 
 61   3379 Averley Bruce                 10 Boerne, TX          8-08.25 
 62   7769 Laila Jones                   10 Clemmons, NC        8-07.50 
 63   3804 Tenley Levin                  10 Solon, IA           8-07.25 
 64   3178 Sidney Ferguson               10 Taylors, SC         8-07.00 
 65   5665 Dajanae Williams              10 Pemberton, NJ       8-06.50 
 66   1362 Payton Fogle                  10 Carlisle, IA        8-05.50 
 67   7326 Zariah Taylor                 11 Louisville, KY      8-05.50 
 68   4765 D'Aja Johnson                 10 Southfield, MI      8-04.00 
 69    529 Madison Knox                  10 Winder, GA          8-03.50 
 70   2268 Onese Aigbomian               11 Millington, TN      8-02.25 
 71   7896 Hallay Taylor                 10 Quitman, LA         7-10.75 
 72   2162 Zoe Perry                     10 Baton Rouge, LA     7-09.75 
 73   3369 Bella Klutts                  10 Logan, IA           7-03.75 
 74   1723 Arianna Mills                 11 Troy, NY            7-03.00 
 75   9278 Geona White                   11 Omaha, NE           7-02.00 
 76   2342 Zoey Carter                   12 Pikesville, MD      7-01.00 
 77   9273 Omaya Lastor                  10 Omaha, NE           6-05.25 
 78   2344 Leia Vennie                   11 Columbia, MD        6-04.00 
 
Event 197  Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under (46)
===============================================================================
    National:  27-06.50  7/28/2014   Octavia Gee, Sugar Land, TX               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   7769 Laila Jones                   10 Clemmons, NC       25-00.25 
  2    967 Sereana Raura                 10 Stockton, CA       21-03.00 
  3   8881 Alayah Dickerson              10 Gainesville, FL    20-06.00 
  4   8250 Taegan Oldham                 10 Lakin, KS          20-05.50 
  5   9231 Larissa Hudson                10 Milwaukee, WI      20-05.25 
  6   8302 Journey Scott                 10 Los Angeles, CA    20-00.00 
  7   1535 Madison Maitland              10 Pahokee, FL        19-08.00 
  8   1037 Lauren Augustin               10 Blue Springs, MO   19-01.00 
  9   5027 Laharee Robinson              10 Detroit, MI        18-03.50 
 10   7507 Madeena El-Mubarak            10 Detroit, MI        18-00.50 
 11   8351 Eden Whitson                  10 Indianola, IA      18-00.50 
 12   1773 Alonna Brazile                10 Omaha, NE          17-10.25 
 13   4056 Ja'Kyla Wright                10 Kansas City, KS    16-10.50 
 14   7614 Brooke Slaughter              10 Fort Worth, TX     16-06.00 
 15   5694 Ava Fanchi                    10 Riverview, FL      16-00.00 
 16   4133 Lerrah Green                  11 Cleveland, MS      15-10.75 
 17   2570 Reese Decook                  10 Arlington Height   15-07.00 
 18   8121 Giuliana Gabriele             10 Reseda, CA         15-07.00 
 19   5099 Davyrelle Murray              10 Saint Louis, MO    14-08.00 
 20   5280 Nya Kuhn                      10 Canton, MI         14-05.00 
 21   6707 Madison Shields               10 Saint Louis, MO    14-02.00 
 22   3379 Averley Bruce                 10 Boerne, TX         14-01.75 
 23   3207 Jaliyah Jackson               10 Gonzales, TX       14-01.00 
 24   6711 Calii' Sturgis                11 Saint Louis, MO    14-01.00 
 25   5665 Dajanae Williams              10 Pemberton, NJ      13-09.00 
 26   7947 Daven Turner                  10 Saint Louis, MO    13-08.00 
 27    905 Selena Wesley                 11 Streetsboro, OH    13-05.50 
 28   4173 Bellatrix Willets             10 Knoxville, TN      13-03.00 
 29   4527 Allon Scott                   10 Austin, TX         13-02.25 
 30   5353 Carrington Ford               10 Brookhaven, GA     12-10.50 
 31    104 Laila Amaro                   11 Lexington, TX      12-10.00 
 32   4162 Charlotte Fowler              10 Knoxville, TN      12-09.00 
 33   8289 Riley Robinett                11 Salina, KS         12-07.50 
 34   8179 Harper Johnson                11 Machesney Park,    12-06.00 
 35   6521 Timara Tetteh                 10 Madison, WI        11-11.50 
 36   8048 Bristol Bonanno               11 Fayetteville, AR   11-10.50 
 37    714 Cerys Eaddy                   11 Baltimore, MD      11-08.50 
 38   1605 Jazmine Gillie                10 Columbia, SC       11-05.50 
 39   8074 Elysa Carri                   11 Plainview, TX      10-10.00 
 40   6704 Maddison Pargo                11 Saint Louis, MO     9-10.00 
 41   4774 Nia Sharif                    12 Southfield, MI      9-06.00 
 42   8352 Stella Whitson                11 Indianola, IA       9-05.00 
 43   8261 Sadie Petersen                10 Humboldt, IA        8-10.25 
 44   2112 Izabella Jones                12 Oceanside, CA       8-07.00 
 45   6041 Kate Tuttle                   10 Saint Paul, MN      8-00.00 
 46   2461 Jay'Mhani Bacchus             12 Cleveland, OH       7-08.00 
 
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under (70)
===============================================================================
    National:  68-01  8/1/2014    Sydney Lucas, Kennesaw, GA                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   7923 Addison Holmes                10 Florissant, MO        70-02 
  2    967 Sereana Raura                 10 Stockton, CA          63-03 
  3   7361 Kailey Guidry                 10 Rosharon, TX          57-02 
  4   8881 Alayah Dickerson              10 Gainesville, FL       55-07 
  5   1775 Tanya Brown                   10 Omaha, NE             52-00 
  6   8174 Jaclyn Jacobs                 10 Drexel, MO         51-02.75 
  7   8121 Giuliana Gabriele             10 Reseda, CA            50-02 
  8   7769 Laila Jones                   10 Clemmons, NC       49-03.25 
  9   9082 Zurielle Thomas               10 Kent, OH              47-09 
 10   9352 Sa'Mia Smith                  10 Pflugerville, TX      45-01 
 11   5665 Dajanae Williams              10 Pemberton, NJ         42-08 
 12   2564 Cali Bostick                  10 Hoffman Estates,      41-05 
 13   5099 Davyrelle Murray              10 Saint Louis, MO       40-06 
 14    642 Joan Ifah                     10 Austin, Tx            40-05 
 15   3379 Averley Bruce                 10 Boerne, TX            39-11 
 16   8250 Taegan Oldham                 10 Lakin, KS          39-04.75 
 17   8302 Journey Scott                 10 Los Angeles, CA    38-07.25 
 18   4759 Leah Franklin                 11 Southfield, MI        38-00 
 19   7931 Zaryiah Martin                10 Saint Louis, MO       37-09 
 20   1535 Madison Maitland              10 Pahokee, FL           37-07 
 21   5353 Carrington Ford               10 Brookhaven, GA        36-05 
 22   4163 Denice Gaston                 10 Powell, TN            36-05 
 23   1037 Lauren Augustin               10 Blue Springs, MO   36-04.50 
 24   9022 Arisa Bisofa                  10 Lake Zurich, IL       35-07 
 25   1605 Jazmine Gillie                10 Columbia, SC          35-07 
 26   5354 Chloe Ford                    10 Brookhaven, GA        35-06 
 27   4056 Ja'Kyla Wright                10 Kansas City, KS    35-05.50 
 28   5027 Laharee Robinson              10 Detroit, MI           34-08 
 29   5280 Nya Kuhn                      10 Canton, MI            34-07 
 30   7614 Brooke Slaughter              10 Fort Worth, TX        34-02 
 31   4173 Bellatrix Willets             10 Knoxville, TN         34-00 
 32   3125 Korbyn Mosley                 10 Humble, TX            33-07 
 33   3206 Avionna Houston               11 Gonzales, TX          33-04 
 34   1723 Arianna Mills                 11 Troy, NY              31-00 
 35   7240 Trinity Dean                  11 Grandview, MO         30-11 
 36   6707 Madison Shields               10 Saint Louis, MO       30-08 
 37   6704 Maddison Pargo                11 Saint Louis, MO       30-06 
 38   3851 Julianna Brent                10 San Leandro, CA       30-00 
 39   7591 Sidney Sullivan               10 Springdale, AR     29-10.25 
 40   3973 Catherine Reinhart            10 Nottingham, MD        29-09 
 41   9231 Larissa Hudson                10 Milwaukee, WI         29-01 
 42   6711 Calii' Sturgis                11 Saint Louis, MO       28-08 
 43   4527 Allon Scott                   10 Austin, TX            27-07 
 44      6 Taelyn Cunningham             10 Oak Hills, CA         27-04 
 45    714 Cerys Eaddy                   11 Baltimore, MD         27-02 
 46   2112 Izabella Jones                12 Oceanside, CA      27-01.25 
 47   3207 Jaliyah Jackson               10 Gonzales, TX          26-08 
 48   2570 Reese Decook                  10 Arlington Height      26-05 
 49    905 Selena Wesley                 11 Streetsboro, OH       26-00 
 50   4765 D'Aja Johnson                 10 Southfield, MI        25-09 
 51   2163 Bethani Russ                  10 Baton Rouge, LA       25-02 
 52   3597 Bria Alexander                11 Steger, IL            23-06 
 53   8886 Citlali Gomez                 11 Hanford, CA           23-00 
 54   5615 Morgan Lanier                 10 Pearland, TX          22-10 
 55   9143 Julissa Burciaga              10 Abilene, TX        22-05.50 
 56   5525 Zoe Williams                  11 Fort Worth, TX     22-05.25 
 57   1121 Laila Collins                 11 Memphis, TN           22-05 
 58    860 Caaliyah Turner               10 Friendswood, TX       22-02 
 59   1126 Carlyon Scott                 10 Memphis, TN           22-02 
 60   4760 Londyn Franklin               10 Southfield, MI        21-10 
 61   4355 Kaylie Cassie                 10 Bronx, NY             21-00 
 62   3853 Naoki Mcmahan                 10 San Leandro, CA       21-00 
 63   5707 Tenley Martinez               10 Brighton, CO          20-00 
 64    526 Jainayah Dixon                11 Athens, GA            20-00 
 65   2170 London Williams               10 Baton Rouge, LA       18-11 
 66   4108 Mikylie Fayson                12 Florence, KY          18-11 
 67   1912 Berkley Smith                 10 Des Moines, IA        18-02 
 68   9084 Nhalani West                  11 Akron, OH             17-08 
 69   3599 Zamaria Clayton               12 Steger, IL            11-05 
 70   3602 Rayiah Hatten                 13 Steger, IL             8-07 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old (69) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   9299 Juliah Bolden                 09 Anthony, KS           13.42 
  2   4233 Zion Bullard                  09 Augusta, GA           14.07 
  3   5552 Brianna Henderson             09 Pompano Beach, F      14.15 
  4   2736 Arihanna Baker                09 Pompano Beach, F      14.18 
  5   7381 Chizaram Stephens             09 Richmond, TX          14.32 
  6    289 Sanii Shields                 09 Bradenton, FL         14.34 
  7   6024 LeZharia Bolen                09 Paducah, KY           14.38 
  8   8039 Grace Bethel                  09 Louisville, KY        14.39 
  9   1580 Maya Bolden                   09 Pemberton, NJ         14.43 
 10   2542 Sarah Marshall                09 Snellville, GA        14.52 
 11   4409 Jayla Hughes                  09 Cincinnati, OH        14.56 
 12   3049 Priscilla Okafor              09 Grand Prairie, T      14.57 
 13   8167 Tamara Horner                 09 Escondido, CA         14.60 
 14    736 Kiri Mitchell                 09 Parkville, MD         14.69 
 15   7501 Jordyn Burr                   09 Detroit, MI           14.70 
 16   7505 Kynzee Cowles                 09 Detroit, MI           14.70 
 17    264 Malikah Mais                  09 Pembroke Pines,       14.75 
 18    563 Kaiya Bradshaw                09 Plainfield, IL        14.75 
 19   1933 Ashunni Cofield               09 Mesquite, TX          14.76 
 20    212 Ruby Benson                   09 Chester, PA           14.76 
 21   9032 Malia Merritt                 09 Lake Bluff, IL        14.78 
 22   5067 Amirah Crabbe                 09 Philadelphia, PA      14.82 
 23   7509 Alaysiah Foster               09 Detroit, MI           14.90 
 24   9208 Leilani Smith                 09 Willingboro, NJ       14.94 
 25   9303 La'Kyra Biscoe                09 Fort Worth, TX        14.97 
 26   8099 Dream Dickerson               09 Saint Louis, MO       15.00 
 27   3332 Udechi Nzeh                   09 Upper Darby, PA       15.03 
 28   2541 Kendall Joseph                09 Buford, GA            15.10 
 29   4585 Carrie Cresser                09 Houston, TX           15.11 
 30   7942 Cheyanne Robinson             09 O Fallon, MO          15.15 
 31     60 Acosia Evans                  09 Peoria, IL            15.19 
 32    544 Brittney Lewis                09 Richardson, TX        15.26 
 33   7040 Sydney Smith                  09 Allen, TX             15.27 
 34   5013 Aniyah Graves                 09 Detroit, MI           15.30 
 35   5597 Aniyah Skanes                 09 Omaha, NE             15.36 
 36   2987 Jada Wallace                  09 Middletown, OH        15.37 
 37   5966 Justyce Sanders               09 Saint Louis, MO       15.49 
 38    293 Synaejah Williams             09 Nokomis, FL           15.52 
 39    711 Paige Cooper                  09 Baltimore, MD         15.54 
 40   6964 Destin Delk                   09 Williamsburg, VA      15.64 
 41    841 Madison Andrews               09 Jonesboro, AR         15.67 
 42   8980 Sydney Taylor                 09 Aldie, VA             15.70 
 43   1488 Leilani Leverston             09 Kissimmee, FL         15.71 
 44   6435 Mbongta Awantang              09 Panama City, FL       15.75 
 45     16 Karson Smith                  09 Los Angeles, CA       15.76 
 46   9097 Declyn Fisher                 09 Milligan, NE          15.84 
 47   5632 Alyssa Miller                 09 Pearland, TX          15.87 
 48   7872 Bailey Farrar                 09 Saint Louis, MO       15.88 
 49   2717 Za'Marianna Wright            09 San Pablo, CA         15.89 
 50   5675 Lauren Watkins                09 Northville, MI        15.90 
 51   5315 Triniti Williams              09 Hammond, IN           15.96 
 52   1649 K'Dyn Harris-Tate             09 Cleveland, OH         15.97 
 53   5256 Delilah Ruiz                  09 New Windsor, NY       15.98 
 54    595 Lalia Ukawuba                 09 Naperville, IL        16.00 
 55   4373 Gigi Lee                      09 Winston Salem, N      16.04 
 56   4919 Adysn Slack                   09 Davenport, IA         16.09 
 57    328 Ava Boatswain                 09 Saline, MI            16.10 
 58   2658 Zaryah Foster                 09 San Antonio, TX       16.16 
 59   1431 Jada Hood                     09 Harker Heights,       16.16 
 60   3657 Semaria Jones                 09 Waterloo, IA          16.18 
 61   2665 Justice Mcarthur              09 Converse, TX          16.20 
 62   4807 Riley Neese                   09 Franklin, TN          16.40 
 63   2199 Frankie Bauschelt             09 River Falls, WI       16.44 
 64   8046 Alexandra Bodsgard            09 Saint Paul, MN        16.46 
 65   8912 Marcela Burns                 09 Chesapeake, VA        16.52 
 66   2657 Nyla Folks                    09 Selma, TX             16.60 
 67   3024 Jasmin Price                  09 Waynesville, MO       16.66 
 68   7483 Ni'Airea Miller               09 Waterloo, IA          16.75 
 69   1360 Kamberlyn Clark               09 Carlisle, IA          17.26 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old (82) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   9299 Juliah Bolden                 09 Anthony, KS           28.04 
  2   2736 Arihanna Baker                09 Pompano Beach, F      28.40 
  3   5582 Jordan Johnson                09 Pahokee, FL           28.60 
  4   4233 Zion Bullard                  09 Augusta, GA           28.86 
  5   2542 Sarah Marshall                09 Snellville, GA        29.20 
  6   1580 Maya Bolden                   09 Pemberton, NJ         29.36 
  7   5552 Brianna Henderson             09 Pompano Beach, F      29.40 
  8    264 Malikah Mais                  09 Pembroke Pines,       29.44 
  9   3049 Priscilla Okafor              09 Grand Prairie, T      29.70 
 10   5849 Ave'Onah Mendez               09 Willingboro, NJ       29.88 
 11    289 Sanii Shields                 09 Bradenton, FL         29.90 
 12    736 Kiri Mitchell                 09 Parkville, MD         29.91 
 13   4409 Jayla Hughes                  09 Cincinnati, OH        30.06 
 14   6024 LeZharia Bolen                09 Paducah, KY           30.08 
 15   8167 Tamara Horner                 09 Escondido, CA         30.26 
 16    212 Ruby Benson                   09 Chester, PA           30.28 
 17    544 Brittney Lewis                09 Richardson, TX        30.32 
 18   3332 Udechi Nzeh                   09 Upper Darby, PA       30.34 
 19   1933 Ashunni Cofield               09 Mesquite, TX          30.35 
 20   6397 Destinee Wilfred              09 Baton Rouge, LA       30.36 
 21   2186 Brooke Smith                  09 Richmond, CA          30.37 
 22    399 Natori Williams               09 Blue Bell, PA         30.37 
 23   1943 Taryn Kirk                    09 Desoto, TX            30.48 
 24   2521 Rihanna Pierre                09 Hollywood, FL         30.52 
 25   5067 Amirah Crabbe                 09 Philadelphia, PA      30.53 
 26   8039 Grace Bethel                  09 Louisville, KY        30.64 
 27    563 Kaiya Bradshaw                09 Plainfield, IL        30.65 
 28   8136 Alaya Graves-Hogains          09 Altadena, CA          30.68 
 29   2401 Imani Gross                   09 Capitol Heights,      30.72 
 30   4585 Carrie Cresser                09 Houston, TX           30.75 
 31   2541 Kendall Joseph                09 Buford, GA            30.79 
 32   3126 Kennedi Pleasant              09 Katy, TX              31.13 
 33   9303 La'Kyra Biscoe                09 Fort Worth, TX        31.19 
 34   7501 Jordyn Burr                   09 Detroit, MI           31.32 
 35   5006 Nevaeh Burns                  09 Detroit, MI           31.33 
 36   3518 Trinity Fruge                 09 Houston, TX           31.37 
 37   5747 Janiyah Cooley                09 Jacksonville, FL      31.41 
 38   7505 Kynzee Cowles                 09 Detroit, MI           31.46 
 39   9032 Malia Merritt                 09 Lake Bluff, IL        31.48 
 40     60 Acosia Evans                  09 Peoria, IL            31.52 
 41   1174 Ryan Mayberry                 09 St Louis, MO          31.62 
 42   9276 Tre’sor Porter              09 Omaha, NE             31.82 
 43   2402 Tyla Hamilton                 09 Upper Marlboro,       31.83 
 44   5597 Aniyah Skanes                 09 Omaha, NE             31.86 
 45   2167 Breon Williams                09 Baton Rouge, LA       31.89 
 46    293 Synaejah Williams             09 Nokomis, FL           31.89 
 47   7509 Alaysiah Foster               09 Detroit, MI           32.10 
 48   8099 Dream Dickerson               09 Saint Louis, MO       32.11 
 49   7942 Cheyanne Robinson             09 O Fallon, MO          32.18 
 50   4327 Urijah Allen                  09 Lexington, KY         32.28 
 51   7845 Frankie Huether               09 Ankeny, IA            32.28 
 52   4283 Mya Harris                    09 Leander, TX           32.29 
 53   7714 Logan Webster                 09 Minneapolis, MN       32.33 
 54     16 Karson Smith                  09 Los Angeles, CA       32.35 
 55   5013 Aniyah Graves                 09 Detroit, MI           32.35 
 56   7210 Kianna Mcmillian              09 Cedar Park, TX        32.38 
 57    841 Madison Andrews               09 Jonesboro, AR         32.49 
 58    595 Lalia Ukawuba                 09 Naperville, IL        32.54 
 59   6435 Mbongta Awantang              09 Panama City, FL       32.56 
 60   2578 London-Antonette Hampton      09 Hanover Park, IL      32.67 
 61   7307 Alivia Frazier                09 Brandon, FL           32.71 
 62   6576 Julianna Dodson               09 San Antonio, TX       32.85 
 63   7772 Harmony Cornelius             09 Smyrna, TN            32.94 
 64   7569 Mikyla Dorn                   09 Toledo, OH            33.00 
 65   4373 Gigi Lee                      09 Winston Salem, N      33.16 
 66   1649 K'Dyn Harris-Tate             09 Cleveland, OH         33.30 
 67   5966 Justyce Sanders               09 Saint Louis, MO       33.36 
 68   9406 Chassity Woodbury             09 Jacksonville, FL      33.49 
 69   6964 Destin Delk                   09 Williamsburg, VA      33.73 
 70   7872 Bailey Farrar                 09 Saint Louis, MO       33.79 
 71   4919 Adysn Slack                   09 Davenport, IA         33.80 
 72   3259 Leila Allen                   09 Hattiesburg, MS       34.11 
 73   1319 Arion Washington              09 Lima, OH              34.14 
 74   1778 Darriana Damper               09 Omaha, NE             34.18 
 75   5315 Triniti Williams              09 Hammond, IN           34.30 
 76   2717 Za'Marianna Wright            09 San Pablo, CA         34.36 
 77   3657 Semaria Jones                 09 Waterloo, IA          34.60 
 78   5289 Aniyah Burress                09 North Las Vegas,      34.69 
 79   3312 Mckenzie Dawson               09 Saint Louis, MO       34.85 
 80   6148 Nadiyah Muhammad              09 Rocky Mount, NC       35.09 
 81   7680 Jayani Allen                  09 Brooklyn Park, M      36.04 
 82   9245 Naomi Wilson                  09 Milwaukee, WI         36.44 
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old (91) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:02.28  8/4/2015    Kanai Bey-English, Brooklyn, NY            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   5582 Jordan Johnson                09 Pahokee, FL         1:02.87 
  2   3132 Alaya Stewart                 09 Houston, TX         1:04.65 
  3   7381 Chizaram Stephens             09 Richmond, TX        1:06.12 
  4   5552 Brianna Henderson             09 Pompano Beach, F    1:06.93 
  5   2542 Sarah Marshall                09 Snellville, GA      1:07.09 
  6    264 Malikah Mais                  09 Pembroke Pines,     1:08.18 
  7   4409 Jayla Hughes                  09 Cincinnati, OH      1:08.26 
  8   6397 Destinee Wilfred              09 Baton Rouge, LA     1:08.32 
  9   8136 Alaya Graves-Hogains          09 Altadena, CA        1:08.56 
 10   3522 Megan Thomas                  09 Rosenberg, TX       1:09.00 
 11    563 Kaiya Bradshaw                09 Plainfield, IL      1:09.35 
 12   1536 Jamaria Richardson            09 Pahokee, FL         1:09.69 
 13   1683 Kendyll Dent                  09 Columbus, OH        1:09.76 
 14   3126 Kennedi Pleasant              09 Katy, TX            1:09.96 
 15   1174 Ryan Mayberry                 09 St Louis, MO        1:10.30 
 16   7354 Grayson Clark                 09 Rosharon, TX        1:10.49 
 17   5849 Ave'Onah Mendez               09 Willingboro, NJ     1:10.55 
 18   9032 Malia Merritt                 09 Lake Bluff, IL      1:10.75 
 19   5966 Justyce Sanders               09 Saint Louis, MO     1:10.84 
 20    212 Ruby Benson                   09 Chester, PA         1:10.86 
 21   7714 Logan Webster                 09 Minneapolis, MN     1:10.90 
 22   9208 Leilani Smith                 09 Willingboro, NJ     1:11.10 
 23   2402 Tyla Hamilton                 09 Upper Marlboro,     1:11.29 
 24   2521 Rihanna Pierre                09 Hollywood, FL       1:11.49 
 25   5942 Anyla Robinson                09 Lincoln Park, MI    1:11.77 
 26    399 Natori Williams               09 Blue Bell, PA       1:11.89 
 27   6024 LeZharia Bolen                09 Paducah, KY         1:12.39 
 28   1942 Naomi Jones                   09 Dallas, TX          1:12.49 
 29   6576 Julianna Dodson               09 San Antonio, TX     1:12.56 
 30   2655 Chrisette Downing             09 San Antonio, TX     1:12.63 
 31   2401 Imani Gross                   09 Capitol Heights,    1:12.75 
 32   7942 Cheyanne Robinson             09 O Fallon, MO        1:12.77 
 33   4283 Mya Harris                    09 Leander, TX         1:13.07 
 34   3332 Udechi Nzeh                   09 Upper Darby, PA     1:13.13 
 35   1339 Rae'Na Muhammad               09 Jefferson City,     1:13.20 
 36   7307 Alivia Frazier                09 Brandon, FL         1:13.34 
 37   7772 Harmony Cornelius             09 Smyrna, TN          1:14.01 
 38   2167 Breon Williams                09 Baton Rouge, LA     1:14.03 
 39   4499 Jurnee Robinson               09 Dallas, TX          1:14.21 
 40   8303 Karma Scott                   09 Columbus, GA        1:14.27 
 41   8099 Dream Dickerson               09 Saint Louis, MO     1:14.31 
 42   4171 Leyton Walling                09 Knoxville, TN       1:14.56 
 43   3506 Karneshia Smith               09 Rosharon, TX        1:14.60 
 44   9276 Tre’sor Porter              09 Omaha, NE           1:14.66 
 45   8039 Grace Bethel                  09 Louisville, KY      1:14.78 
 46   9182 Kennedy Hughes                09 Dallas, TX          1:15.02 
 47   4327 Urijah Allen                  09 Lexington, KY       1:15.18 
 48   6893 Clidraya Hammonds             09 Wakulla Springs,    1:15.21 
 49   4976 Deirdre Bello                 09 Lake Elsinore, C    1:15.27 
 50   2186 Brooke Smith                  09 Richmond, CA        1:15.47 
 51    655 Isabel Claiborne              09 Georgetown, TX      1:15.55 
 52   1738 Keyerra White                 09 Jacksonville, AR    1:15.98 
 53   7090 Micah Williams                09 Topeka, KS          1:16.39 
 54   7088 Elasia Mcdowell               09 Topeka, KS          1:16.42 
 55     60 Acosia Evans                  09 Peoria, IL          1:16.51 
 56   1319 Arion Washington              09 Lima, OH            1:16.79 
 57   4925 Taryn Watson                  09 Muscatine, IA       1:17.08 
 58   1649 K'Dyn Harris-Tate             09 Cleveland, OH       1:17.24 
 59   3024 Jasmin Price                  09 Waynesville, MO     1:17.38 
 60   1778 Darriana Damper               09 Omaha, NE           1:17.53 
 61   2113 Malia Jones                   09 Oceanside, CA       1:18.01 
 62   5132 Hailee Mccarl                 09 Des Moines, IA      1:18.22 
 63   7677 Haley Richardson              09 Cedar Hill, TX      1:18.92 
 64   5463 Teshawna Busby                09 Westerville, OH     1:18.95 
 65   8910 Merselle Brown                09 Chesapeake, VA      1:19.19 
 66   4373 Gigi Lee                      09 Winston Salem, N    1:19.35 
 67      9 Ayanna Greenidge              09 Cerritos, CA        1:19.63 
 68   5675 Lauren Watkins                09 Northville, MI      1:19.75 
 69   7569 Mikyla Dorn                   09 Toledo, OH          1:19.98 
 70   1776 Julia Colvin                  09 Omaha, NE           1:20.58 
 71    524 Shamariyah Dunn               09 Chicago, IL         1:20.99 
 72   7886 Ella Johnston                 09 Baton Rouge, LA     1:21.31 
 73   4370 Lexi Hansley                  09 Lewisville, NC      1:21.48 
 74   9111 Sophie Whittle                09 Omaha, NE           1:21.92 
 75   6189 Ayla Bush                     09 Boynton Beach, F    1:21.97 
 76   9406 Chassity Woodbury             09 Jacksonville, FL    1:22.29 
 77   1947 Deari Porter-Moore            09 Desoto, TX          1:22.62 
 78   2717 Za'Marianna Wright            09 San Pablo, CA       1:23.10 
 79    993 Aaliyah Smith                 09 Battle Creek, MI    1:23.58 
 80   8832 Cate Crowley                  09 Chicago, IL         1:23.84 
 81   6495 Jaidyn Kimbrough              09 South Bend, IN      1:23.98 
 82   6148 Nadiyah Muhammad              09 Rocky Mount, NC     1:24.36 
 83   3657 Semaria Jones                 09 Waterloo, IA        1:24.38 
 84   3856 Karen Okoronkwo               09 San Leandro, CA     1:24.61 
 85   8206 Rayne Leslie                  09 Wesley Chapel, F    1:25.03 
 86   2895 Aanya Trivedi                 09 Edison, NJ          1:25.35 
 87   8932 Layla Jackson                 09 Chesapeake, VA      1:25.40 
 88   8912 Marcela Burns                 09 Chesapeake, VA      1:25.45 
 89   7483 Ni'Airea Miller               09 Waterloo, IA        1:25.52 
 90   5120 Wanda Peterson                09 Warrenton, VA       1:26.22 
 91   6654 Madelynn Olsen                09 Saint Augustine,    1:38.62 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old (85)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:26.36  8/2/2017    Damira Allen, Chester, PA                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3132 Alaya Stewart                 09 Houston, TX         2:33.97 
  2   5582 Jordan Johnson                09 Pahokee, FL         2:34.38 
  3   8136 Alaya Graves-Hogains          09 Altadena, CA        2:39.05 
  4   6397 Destinee Wilfred              09 Baton Rouge, LA     2:39.38 
  5   5942 Anyla Robinson                09 Lincoln Park, MI    2:40.87 
  6   1536 Jamaria Richardson            09 Pahokee, FL         2:41.73 
  7   7354 Grayson Clark                 09 Rosharon, TX        2:45.31 
  8   5012 Clarissa Grace-Mabry          09 Detroit, MI         2:46.40 
  9   4499 Jurnee Robinson               09 Dallas, TX          2:46.91 
 10   6458 Lyric Turner                  09 Mableton, GA        2:47.95 
 11   1683 Kendyll Dent                  09 Columbus, OH        2:48.18 
 12   4697 Halle Gelin                   09 Miami Gardens Xp    2:48.73 
 13   8303 Karma Scott                   09 Columbus, GA        2:48.84 
 14   5029 Leah Thomas                   09 Detroit, MI         2:48.90 
 15   3288 Kristine Bickler              09 San Diego, CA       2:49.21 
 16   2747 Alaina Waldon                 09 Fort Lauderdale,    2:49.98 
 17   2655 Chrisette Downing             09 San Antonio, TX     2:50.07 
 18   3761 Neenah Trusty                 09 Philadelphia, PA    2:50.08 
 19    708 Lauren Bell                   09 Baltimore, MD       2:50.58 
 20   6893 Clidraya Hammonds             09 Wakulla Springs,    2:50.78 
 21   6911 Samantha Tovar                09 Dallas, TX          2:51.04 
 22   7603 Makennah Frank                09 Burleson, TX        2:51.26 
 23   6479 Angela Mayer                  09 Pearland, TX        2:51.77 
 24   2520 Maya Pierre                   09 Hollywood, FL       2:52.46 
 25   6149 Nylah Roberts                 09 Rocky Mount, NC     2:53.63 
 26   9171 Jordyn Barron                 09 El Campo, TX        2:53.64 
 27   7307 Alivia Frazier                09 Brandon, FL         2:53.74 
 28   7214 Leona Roddy                   09 Leander, TX         2:54.49 
 29   4976 Deirdre Bello                 09 Lake Elsinore, C    2:54.92 
 30   5132 Hailee Mccarl                 09 Des Moines, IA      2:54.97 
 31   4925 Taryn Watson                  09 Muscatine, IA       2:55.07 
 32   5100 Deandra Young                 09 St Louis, MO        2:55.42 
 33   8334 Mirielle Trumpower            09 Mansfield, OH       2:55.52 
 34   3972 Willow Borowski               09 Edgewood, MD        2:56.44 
 35   1319 Arion Washington              09 Lima, OH            2:56.62 
 36   7886 Ella Johnston                 09 Baton Rouge, LA     2:57.41 
 37   8942 Ta'Nylah Pope                 09 Virginia Beach,     2:57.67 
 38   1776 Julia Colvin                  09 Omaha, NE           2:57.79 
 39   9182 Kennedy Hughes                09 Dallas, TX          2:58.13 
 40   4171 Leyton Walling                09 Knoxville, TN       2:58.19 
 41   7090 Micah Williams                09 Topeka, KS          2:58.25 
 42   7772 Harmony Cornelius             09 Smyrna, TN          2:58.38 
 43   3327 Malia Coles                   09 Philadelphia, PA    2:58.93 
 44   3416 Alonna Hill                   09 Raymore, MO         2:59.10 
 45   3295 Makayla Lewallen              09 Hays, KS            2:59.43 
 46   4024 Emory Nessa                   09 Kansas City, MO     2:59.92 
 47   4070 Sienna Anthony                09 Shawnee Mission,    2:59.96 
 48   2186 Brooke Smith                  09 Richmond, CA        3:00.43 
 49   8910 Merselle Brown                09 Chesapeake, VA      3:01.00 
 50   5463 Teshawna Busby                09 Westerville, OH     3:01.56 
 51   7746 James Jazlyne                 09 Glen Burnie, MD     3:01.58 
 52   8148 Addison Harlow                09 Pryor, OK           3:01.71 
 53   7680 Jayani Allen                  09 Brooklyn Park, M    3:02.28 
 54   8275 Clare Puryear                 09 San Antonio, TX     3:02.29 
 55   3757 Annabelle Steckel             09 Philadelphia, PA    3:02.31 
 56   2750 Peyton Williams               09 Fort Lauderdale,    3:02.96 
 57   8980 Sydney Taylor                 09 Aldie, VA           3:03.07 
 58   2773 Marilyn Ramsdell              09 Takoma Park, MD     3:03.27 
 59      9 Ayanna Greenidge              09 Cerritos, CA        3:03.42 
 60   3312 Mckenzie Dawson               09 Saint Louis, MO     3:03.44 
 61    210 Jeudi Benson                  09 New Castle, DE      3:04.26 
 62   7935 Diamond Norwood               09 Florissant, MO      3:06.14 
 63   9292 Kristin Soderlind             09 Oswego, IL          3:06.50 
 64    271 Emma Stanley                  09 Ames, IA            3:08.00 
 65   3816 Chelsea Vedepo                09 North Liberty, I    3:08.16 
 66   5749 Phoenix Jones                 09 Jacksonville, FL    3:08.48 
 67   4370 Lexi Hansley                  09 Lewisville, NC      3:09.02 
 68    140 Jaden Bruner                  09 West Chester, OH    3:09.05 
 69   9075 Kenadie Keith                 09 Akron, OH           3:09.74 
 70    524 Shamariyah Dunn               09 Chicago, IL         3:10.10 
 71   2232 Derriyah Meeks                09 East Saint Louis    3:10.62 
 72   6148 Nadiyah Muhammad              09 Rocky Mount, NC     3:10.92 
 73   4651 Jamiyah Lawrence              09 Desoto, TX          3:11.06 
 74   4500 Mikaela Villalobos            09 Dallas, TX          3:11.15 
 75   5101 Leandra Young                 09 St Louis, MO        3:11.79 
 76    993 Aaliyah Smith                 09 Battle Creek, MI    3:12.48 
 77   7777 Akeelyah Varnado              09 Madison, TN         3:13.40 
 78   3727 Raelea Emsweller              09 Indianapolis, IN    3:14.80 
 79   8832 Cate Crowley                  09 Chicago, IL         3:16.80 
 80   5103 Teandra Young                 09 St Louis, MO        3:18.80 
 81   8206 Rayne Leslie                  09 Wesley Chapel, F    3:19.34 
 82   2895 Aanya Trivedi                 09 Edison, NJ          3:20.02 
 83   7884 Lucy Cramer                   09 Baton Rouge, LA     3:25.16 
 84   6654 Madelynn Olsen                09 Saint Augustine,    3:32.12 
 85     17 Ca’rya Sweeten              09 Inglewood, CA       3:37.55 
 
Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old (60)
===============================================================================
    National:  5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3761 Neenah Trusty                 09 Philadelphia, PA    5:30.36 
  2   8334 Mirielle Trumpower            09 Mansfield, OH       5:31.28 
  3   1536 Jamaria Richardson            09 Pahokee, FL         5:34.29 
  4   7214 Leona Roddy                   09 Leander, TX         5:37.38 
  5   6144 Candrice Davis                09 Rocky Mount, NC     5:39.51 
  6   6458 Lyric Turner                  09 Mableton, GA        5:39.52 
  7   4499 Jurnee Robinson               09 Dallas, TX          5:41.62 
  8   4697 Halle Gelin                   09 Miami Gardens Xp    5:45.23 
  9   7603 Makennah Frank                09 Burleson, TX        5:46.49 
 10   3757 Annabelle Steckel             09 Philadelphia, PA    5:46.94 
 11   6479 Angela Mayer                  09 Pearland, TX        5:47.70 
 12   5942 Anyla Robinson                09 Lincoln Park, MI    5:48.51 
 13   6911 Samantha Tovar                09 Dallas, TX          5:49.12 
 14   6893 Clidraya Hammonds             09 Wakulla Springs,    5:49.47 
 15   3288 Kristine Bickler              09 San Diego, CA       5:49.88 
 16   3327 Malia Coles                   09 Philadelphia, PA    5:52.48 
 17   4070 Sienna Anthony                09 Shawnee Mission,    5:53.67 
 18   2750 Peyton Williams               09 Fort Lauderdale,    5:56.53 
 19   2830 Aubrey Hymans                 09 Annandale, VA       5:56.97 
 20   5463 Teshawna Busby                09 Westerville, OH     5:58.88 
 21   5866 Yasmin Willie                 09 Riverside, NJ       5:59.73 
 22   1776 Julia Colvin                  09 Omaha, NE           6:00.10 
 23   5100 Deandra Young                 09 St Louis, MO        6:01.02 
 24   4024 Emory Nessa                   09 Kansas City, MO     6:01.35 
 25   8308 Kaylie Shultz                 09 Salina, KS          6:03.00 
 26   4516 Alivia Towns                  09 Manhattan, KS       6:03.54 
 27   5681 Chloe Grona                   09 Sand Springs, OK    6:04.96 
 28   9171 Jordyn Barron                 09 El Campo, TX        6:05.70 
 29   8275 Clare Puryear                 09 San Antonio, TX     6:06.09 
 30    497 Alyssa Sowell                 09 Humble, TX          6:06.10 
 31   2309 Karla Diaz                    09 Elgin, IL           6:07.15 
 32   6149 Nylah Roberts                 09 Rocky Mount, NC     6:07.23 
 33   3972 Willow Borowski               09 Edgewood, MD        6:08.41 
 34   8148 Addison Harlow                09 Pryor, OK           6:11.25 
 35   8142 Taylor Grossinger             09 Victoria, MN        6:13.46 
 36   7746 James Jazlyne                 09 Glen Burnie, MD     6:13.66 
 37   2773 Marilyn Ramsdell              09 Takoma Park, MD     6:14.76 
 38   5101 Leandra Young                 09 St Louis, MO        6:16.79 
 39   5749 Phoenix Jones                 09 Jacksonville, FL    6:17.44 
 40   3816 Chelsea Vedepo                09 North Liberty, I    6:19.40 
 41   2747 Alaina Waldon                 09 Fort Lauderdale,    6:20.25 
 42    271 Emma Stanley                  09 Ames, IA            6:21.91 
 43   5103 Teandra Young                 09 St Louis, MO        6:23.69 
 44   8206 Rayne Leslie                  09 Wesley Chapel, F    6:26.73 
 45   7886 Ella Johnston                 09 Baton Rouge, LA     6:29.01 
 46   3727 Raelea Emsweller              09 Indianapolis, IN    6:30.13 
 47   4500 Mikaela Villalobos            09 Dallas, TX          6:32.73 
 48   9075 Kenadie Keith                 09 Akron, OH           6:38.22 
 49    140 Jaden Bruner                  09 West Chester, OH    6:38.34 
 50   3729 Annabella Lau                 09 Indianapolis, IN    6:42.56 
 51   2895 Aanya Trivedi                 09 Edison, NJ          6:43.40 
 52   1127 Cierra Smith                  09 Memphis, TN         6:44.81 
 53   4370 Lexi Hansley                  09 Lewisville, NC      6:52.71 
 54   6082 Camila Saa                    09 Richmond, TX        6:52.91 
 55   8201 Khloe Lehnst                  09 East Lansing, MI    6:56.78 
 56    886 Jayla Thomas                  09 Radcliff, KY        7:02.52 
 57   4813 Jacelynn Trahan               09 Spring Hill, TN     7:07.27 
 58   7884 Lucy Cramer                   09 Baton Rouge, LA     7:11.83 
 59   1175 Zachariah Mclemore            09 Saint Louis, MO     7:21.06 
 60   7890 Kinlee Mcdaniel               09 Bastrop, LA         8:12.52 
 
Event 169  Girls High Jump 9 years old (20)
===============================================================================
    National:   4-04  7/29/2014   Essence Kendall, Grandview, MO               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5747 Janiyah Cooley                09 Jacksonville, FL    3-08.00 
  2   8346 Tionna Waters                 09 Lake Worth, FL      3-08.00 
  3   4809 Emma Rees                     09 Franklin, TN        3-07.00 
  4   2113 Malia Jones                   09 Oceanside, CA       3-06.00 
  5   2060 Breanna Verdi                 09 Kansas City, MO     3-06.00 
  6   4773 Layla Sharif                  09 Southfield, MI      3-06.00 
  7   9111 Sophie Whittle                09 Omaha, NE           3-06.00 
  8    720 Phoenix Griffith              09 Baltimore, MD       3-06.00 
  9   4283 Mya Harris                    09 Leander, TX         3-05.00 
 10    799 Maleeya Bernstine             09 Hitchcock, TX       3-04.00 
 11   6144 Candrice Davis                09 Rocky Mount, NC     3-03.25 
 12   3389 Macie Wells                   09 Boerne, TX          3-02.00 
 13   6284 Dana Gonzales                 09 Milan, MI           3-02.00 
 14    138 Savannah Boolton              09 West Chester, OH    3-02.00 
 15   1699 Milan Moriniere               09 Norristown, PA      3-02.00 
 16   9097 Declyn Fisher                 09 Milligan, NE        3-00.00 
 17   1507 Taylor Jones                  09 Charlotte, NC       3-00.00 
 18   4490 Addison Woods                 09 Longview, TX        2-10.00 
 19   6523 Jaelynn Barraza               09 Cotulla, TX         2-08.00 
 20   3094 Taylor Rodriguez              09 Round Rock, TX      2-06.00 
 
Event 145  Girls Long Jump 9 years old (74)
===============================================================================
    National:  14-11.50  7/31/2014   Avery Lewis, Philadelphia, PA             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5067 Amirah Crabbe                 09 Philadelphia, PA   13-03.75 
  2   4233 Zion Bullard                  09 Augusta, GA        13-02.00 
  3   7845 Frankie Huether               09 Ankeny, IA         13-00.00 
  4   8346 Tionna Waters                 09 Lake Worth, FL     12-09.75 
  5   5597 Aniyah Skanes                 09 Omaha, NE          12-08.25 
  6   7040 Sydney Smith                  09 Allen, TX          12-08.00 
  7   4976 Deirdre Bello                 09 Lake Elsinore, C   12-07.50 
  8   1683 Kendyll Dent                  09 Columbus, OH       12-06.50 
  9   1339 Rae'Na Muhammad               09 Jefferson City,    12-05.75 
 10    841 Madison Andrews               09 Jonesboro, AR      12-00.75 
 11   2657 Nyla Folks                    09 Selma, TX          11-11.75 
 12   2578 London-Antonette Hampton      09 Hanover Park, IL   11-10.25 
 13   2113 Malia Jones                   09 Oceanside, CA      11-10.00 
 14   8211 Myka Louthan                  09 Alva, OK           11-08.50 
 15   7011 Lauren Carrothers             09 Lucas, TX          11-07.50 
 16   9182 Kennedy Hughes                09 Dallas, TX         11-06.00 
 17   5289 Aniyah Burress                09 North Las Vegas,   11-04.50 
 18   9097 Declyn Fisher                 09 Milligan, NE       11-03.00 
 19   2541 Kendall Joseph                09 Buford, GA         11-03.00 
 20   9171 Jordyn Barron                 09 El Campo, TX       11-02.25 
 21    848 J'Adore Trinay Gillings       09 Houston, TX        11-02.25 
 22   5231 Moriah Tucker                 09 Grandview, MO      11-01.00 
 23   7935 Diamond Norwood               09 Florissant, MO     11-01.00 
 24   7308 Skyler Gilyard                09 Valrico, FL        11-00.50 
 25   6458 Lyric Turner                  09 Mableton, GA       11-00.50 
 26   4340 Abbigail Williams             09 Nicholasville, K   11-00.50 
 27   3595 Jocelyn Martina               09 Aurora, IL         11-00.50 
 28   7872 Bailey Farrar                 09 Saint Louis, MO    11-00.00 
 29   2987 Jada Wallace                  09 Middletown, OH     11-00.00 
 30   3522 Megan Thomas                  09 Rosenberg, TX      11-00.00 
 31   7569 Mikyla Dorn                   09 Toledo, OH         10-11.50 
 32   1431 Jada Hood                     09 Harker Heights,    10-11.25 
 33   8980 Sydney Taylor                 09 Aldie, VA          10-11.25 
 34   9111 Sophie Whittle                09 Omaha, NE          10-11.00 
 35   2658 Zaryah Foster                 09 San Antonio, TX    10-11.00 
 36      9 Ayanna Greenidge              09 Cerritos, CA       10-10.50 
 37   4919 Adysn Slack                   09 Davenport, IA      10-10.25 
 38   2167 Breon Williams                09 Baton Rouge, LA    10-10.25 
 39   5747 Janiyah Cooley                09 Jacksonville, FL   10-09.50 
 40   1778 Darriana Damper               09 Omaha, NE          10-09.00 
 41   2666 Lyric Mcarthur                09 Converse, TX       10-06.50 
 42   6284 Dana Gonzales                 09 Milan, MI          10-06.00 
 43   1127 Cierra Smith                  09 Memphis, TN        10-06.00 
 44   6978 Angelique Nance               09 Joliet, IL         10-05.25 
 45    143 Sanaa Stoker                  09 West Chester, OH   10-05.00 
 46   7938 Sasha Redding                 09 St. Louis, MO      10-05.00 
 47    138 Savannah Boolton              09 West Chester, OH   10-04.00 
 48   4327 Urijah Allen                  09 Lexington, KY      10-03.75 
 49   7847 Rylee Litchfield              09 Ankeny, IA         10-03.25 
 50   4538 Ta'Neyah Hammock              09 Mansfield, OH      10-03.00 
 51    595 Lalia Ukawuba                 09 Naperville, IL     10-02.25 
 52   8912 Marcela Burns                 09 Chesapeake, VA     10-02.00 
 53   8910 Merselle Brown                09 Chesapeake, VA     10-01.50 
 54   8158 Makyla Hiles                  09 Greenwell Spring   10-00.75 
 55   6082 Camila Saa                    09 Richmond, TX       10-00.50 
 56   7198 Savannah Duckett              09 Grand Prairie, T   10-00.00 
 57   1507 Taylor Jones                  09 Charlotte, NC       9-11.50 
 58    341 Olivia Rollins                09 Ann Arbor, MI       9-10.50 
 59   6435 Mbongta Awantang              09 Panama City, FL     9-10.25 
 60   5256 Delilah Ruiz                  09 New Windsor, NY     9-09.50 
 61   6118 Tayler Mcclain                09 West Palm Beach,    9-08.75 
 62   5132 Hailee Mccarl                 09 Des Moines, IA      9-07.50 
 63   6119 Arianna Williams              09 West Palm Beach,    9-07.25 
 64   7930 Kamryn Langford               09 Saint Louis, MO     9-07.00 
 65   5073 Khayden Jones                 09 Philadelphia, PA    9-06.50 
 66   5305 London Douglas                09 Portage, IN         9-06.00 
 67   4983 Isabel Dupree                 09 Wyncote, PA         9-03.75 
 68   3259 Leila Allen                   09 Hattiesburg, MS     8-10.50 
 69   4843 Zanyiah Liddell               09 Milwaukee, WI       8-08.50 
 70   2245 Taylor Winfield               09 Belleville, IL      8-04.00 
 71   5565 Morgan Clinton                09 Randallstown, MD    8-03.00 
 72    724 Cayla Hicks                   09 Gwynn Oak, MD       8-03.00 
 73   6496 Bra'Niah Wells                09 South Bend, IN      6-10.00 
 74   3854 Jame Mosley-Self              09 San Leandro, CA     6-10.00 
 
Event 199  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old (37)
===============================================================================
    National:  30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1934 Briana Davis                  09 Desoto, TX         25-08.00 
  2    236 Alexa Haynes                  09 Collierville, TN   23-11.50 
  3   4773 Layla Sharif                  09 Southfield, MI     23-03.50 
  4   2065 Rhylee Bishop                 09 Houston, TX        21-11.00 
  5   5613 Kylie Herpin                  09 Houston, TX        21-09.00 
  6   7627 Ricarri Dowd                  09 Topeka, KS         21-06.25 
  7   4505 Kendall Keen                  09 Jackson, TN        17-08.75 
  8   1699 Milan Moriniere               09 Norristown, PA     17-06.25 
  9   5229 Kyla Simmons                  09 Grandview, MO      17-06.00 
 10   2578 London-Antonette Hampton      09 Hanover Park, IL   17-02.00 
 11   4154 Seiko Roberson                09 Blue Springs, MO   17-00.00 
 12   2866 Maliya Gomez                  09 Bowie, MD          16-08.00 
 13   8211 Myka Louthan                  09 Alva, OK           16-05.00 
 14   4077 D'Mya Newton                  09 Kansas City, KS    16-04.50 
 15   2070 Taylor Evans                  09 Houston, TX        16-03.00 
 16   4764 Baileigh Hughes               09 Southfield, MI     15-07.50 
 17   9071 Pheonix Hafford               09 Akron, OH          15-03.25 
 18   4255 Jasmine Huff                  09 Lexington, TX      15-01.00 
 19   7938 Sasha Redding                 09 St. Louis, MO      14-10.50 
 20   5079 Gabrielle Reid                09 Philadelphia, PA   14-07.00 
 21   3210 Kea'Anna White                09 Gonzales, TX       14-07.00 
 22   5968 Lailah Wesley                 09 Saint Louis, MO    14-04.00 
 23    958 Falana Green                  09 Stockton, CA       14-00.50 
 24   5810 Addison Dansby                09 Mc Kinney, TX      14-00.00 
 25     78 Isabella Haddad               09 Indianapolis, IN   13-11.50 
 26   5936 Sarah Rodriguez Degollado     09 Huntsville, TX     13-07.00 
 27   5948 Karedyn Williams              09 Quincy, IL         13-05.00 
 28   8832 Cate Crowley                  09 Chicago, IL        13-04.50 
 29   4927 Haleigh White                 09 Bettendorf, IA     12-03.50 
 30   3094 Taylor Rodriguez              09 Round Rock, TX     11-10.00 
 31   8176 Diya Jain                     09 Plainsboro, NJ     11-07.00 
 32   4681 Jvia Hill                     09 Chalmette, LA      11-06.75 
 33   7890 Kinlee Mcdaniel               09 Bastrop, LA        11-04.00 
 34   6523 Jaelynn Barraza               09 Cotulla, TX        10-09.00 
 35   9067 Nia Brandon                   09 Akron, OH          10-06.50 
 36   3389 Macie Wells                   09 Boerne, TX          9-06.50 
 37   3592 Jordynn Simpson               09 Cape Coral, FL      8-03.50 
 
Event 217  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old (48)
===============================================================================
    National:  72-00  8/4/2011    Cameron Chapman, Atlanta, GA                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   7613 Kori Singleton                09 Fort Worth, TX     60-03.50 
  2   4773 Layla Sharif                  09 Southfield, MI        58-05 
  3   8270 Megha Pochareddy              09 Cupertino, CA         52-02 
  4    271 Emma Stanley                  09 Ames, IA              51-04 
  5   7604 Maloney Hambrice              09 Joshua, TX            50-11 
  6   7938 Sasha Redding                 09 St. Louis, MO         47-09 
  7   8176 Diya Jain                     09 Plainsboro, NJ        45-03 
  8   2866 Maliya Gomez                  09 Bowie, MD             44-11 
  9   5613 Kylie Herpin                  09 Houston, TX           43-00 
 10   2341 Saniya Carter                 09 Capitol Heights,      42-11 
 11   1699 Milan Moriniere               09 Norristown, PA        42-10 
 12   3816 Chelsea Vedepo                09 North Liberty, I      41-00 
 13    717 Alana Gray                    09 Baltimore, MD         40-06 
 14    848 J'Adore Trinay Gillings       09 Houston, TX           40-00 
 15   3210 Kea'Anna White                09 Gonzales, TX          39-09 
 16   5229 Kyla Simmons                  09 Grandview, MO      38-11.25 
 17   5375 Brijae Hairston               09 Celina, TX         37-00.75 
 18   3094 Taylor Rodriguez              09 Round Rock, TX        35-03 
 19   9075 Kenadie Keith                 09 Akron, OH             33-06 
 20   5810 Addison Dansby                09 Mc Kinney, TX      33-05.50 
 21   5617 Alyssa Skaggs                 09 Manvel, TX            33-00 
 22   4505 Kendall Keen                  09 Jackson, TN           32-09 
 23   5968 Lailah Wesley                 09 Saint Louis, MO       31-09 
 24   3856 Karen Okoronkwo               09 San Leandro, CA       31-08 
 25   5936 Sarah Rodriguez Degollado     09 Huntsville, TX        31-00 
 26   9441 Zanya Johnson                 09 Philadelphia, PA      30-07 
 27   5948 Karedyn Williams              09 Quincy, IL            29-09 
 28   9077 Alexis Manley                 09 Akron, OH             29-05 
 29   2070 Taylor Evans                  09 Houston, TX           29-03 
 30   3439 Adler Berendzen               09 Olathe, KS            29-03 
 31   4927 Haleigh White                 09 Bettendorf, IA        27-06 
 32    724 Cayla Hicks                   09 Gwynn Oak, MD      27-04.50 
 33   3389 Macie Wells                   09 Boerne, TX            27-01 
 34   7890 Kinlee Mcdaniel               09 Bastrop, LA           27-00 
 35   9071 Pheonix Hafford               09 Akron, OH             26-02 
 36   3854 Jame Mosley-Self              09 San Leandro, CA       26-02 
 37   4813 Jacelynn Trahan               09 Spring Hill, TN       25-09 
 38   4681 Jvia Hill                     09 Chalmette, LA         25-03 
 39   3926 Kaylan Hodges                 09 Shawnee Mission,      25-01 
 40   7211 Jurnee Mitchell               09 Georgetown, TX        25-01 
 41   5227 Giuliana Lee                  09 Grandview, MO      24-06.75 
 42    937 Jaiya Ingram                  09 Belle Glade, FL    23-11.25 
 43   4255 Jasmine Huff                  09 Lexington, TX         23-08 
 44   7930 Kamryn Langford               09 Saint Louis, MO       23-08 
 45    958 Falana Green                  09 Stockton, CA          22-07 
 46   4764 Baileigh Hughes               09 Southfield, MI        19-04 
 47   3592 Jordynn Simpson               09 Cape Coral, FL     19-00.25 
 48   2750 Peyton Williams               09 Fort Lauderdale,      16-07 
 
Event 501  Girls Triathlon 9 years old (22)
===============================================================================
    National:   1099  7/30/2017   Akari Marshall, Lake Worth, FL               
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1    456 Presley Jones                 09 Malvern, AR             767 
  2    399 Natori Williams               09 Blue Bell, PA           720 
  3   2578 London-Antonette Hampton      09 Hanover Park, IL        719 
  4   4773 Layla Sharif                  09 Southfield, MI          664 
  5   7886 Ella Johnston                 09 Baton Rouge, LA         661 
  6   8942 Ta'Nylah Pope                 09 Virginia Beach,         621 
  7   6978 Angelique Nance               09 Joliet, IL              558 
  8   2060 Breanna Verdi                 09 Kansas City, MO         494 
  9   5132 Hailee Mccarl                 09 Des Moines, IA          480 
 10   7884 Lucy Cramer                   09 Baton Rouge, LA         471 
 11   1699 Milan Moriniere               09 Norristown, PA          470 
 12    138 Savannah Boolton              09 West Chester, OH        444 
 13   1776 Julia Colvin                  09 Omaha, NE               437 
 14   7873 Maiya Gear                    09 Saint Louis, MO         409 
 15   8346 Tionna Waters                 09 Lake Worth, FL          399 
 16   8089 Kaysey Cooper                 09 Daytona Beach, F        374 
 17    372 Casey Caruth                  09 Hatboro, PA             311 
 18   3094 Taylor Rodriguez              09 Round Rock, TX          294 
 19    919 Paytience Wooldridge          09 Temple, TX              290 
 20   5810 Addison Dansby                09 Mc Kinney, TX           219 
 21   3389 Macie Wells                   09 Boerne, TX              174 
 22   1507 Taylor Jones                  09 Charlotte, NC           127 
 
Event 103  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old (20)
===============================================================================
    National:  8:08.02  7/30/2016   Abigail Quinn, Sharpsburg, GA              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   5100 Deandra Young                 09 St Louis, MO       10:47.20 
  2   6419 Margret Rankin                09 Fort George G Me   10:56.73 
  3   8346 Tionna Waters                 09 Lake Worth, FL     10:57.94 
  4   6284 Dana Gonzales                 09 Milan, MI          10:58.14 
  5   8176 Diya Jain                     09 Plainsboro, NJ     10:58.94 
  6   7935 Diamond Norwood               09 Florissant, MO     10:59.85 
  7   5749 Phoenix Jones                 09 Jacksonville, FL   11:01.90 
  8   1068 Adriana Crews                 09 Russellville, MO   11:15.83 
  9   1507 Taylor Jones                  09 Charlotte, NC      11:23.40 
 10   5101 Leandra Young                 09 St Louis, MO       11:41.61 
 11   5103 Teandra Young                 09 St Louis, MO       11:43.19 
 12   5617 Alyssa Skaggs                 09 Manvel, TX         11:45.25 
 13   7930 Kamryn Langford               09 Saint Louis, MO    11:46.45 
 14   8219 Chloe McCoy                   09 Rosharon, TX       11:51.42 
 15   1074 Sway Jones                    09 Columbia, MO       12:08.19 
 16   8257 Layla Pearson                 09 Woodbridge, VA     13:01.63 
 17    140 Jaden Bruner                  09 West Chester, OH   14:05.24 
 18    958 Falana Green                  09 Stockton, CA       14:05.78 
 19   5936 Sarah Rodriguez Degollado     09 Huntsville, TX     14:08.59 
 20   4681 Jvia Hill                     09 Chalmette, LA      14:44.30 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old (79) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.76  7/31/2017   Sabree Brooks, Indianapolis, IN              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   6670 Mekenzie Rogers               08 Florissant, MO        13.06 
  2   8349 Marvelous White               08 Belleville, IL        13.46 
  3   7679 Laila Walls                   08 Sugar Land, TX        13.53 
  4   5775 Justine Wilson                08 Lakewood, CA          13.60 
  5   8915 Audrina Chew                  08 Portsmouth, VA        13.81 
  6   8873 Ily Barclay                   08 Lemon Grove, CA       13.83 
  7   4777 Kamryn Tatum                  08 Southfield, MI        13.90 
  8    883 Noelle Allen                  08 Fort Knox, KY         13.96 
  9   1650 Tamra Houston                 08 Cleveland, OH         14.01 
 10   2668 Aubrey Sanders                08 Corpus Christi,       14.05 
 11   5862 Kaila Speight                 08 Willingboro, NJ       14.06 
 12   1875 Arianna Montgomery            08 Kirkwood, DE          14.08 
 13   1024 Laiana Mcclinton              08 Largo, FL             14.09 
 14   7522 Rhian Jeffries                08 Detroit, MI           14.10 
 15   6032 Hattie Anderson               08 Minneapolis, MN       14.13 
 16   6693 Genesis Gardner               08 St Louis, MO          14.17 
 17   3990 Zamiah Reed                   08 Desoto, TX            14.18 
 18   9318 Tianna Young                  08 Fort Worth, TX        14.19 
 19   1202 Skylar Stidham                08 Saint Louis, MO       14.19 
 20   1581 Alicia Hairston               08 Columbus, NJ          14.19 
 21   8945 I'Yahni Rheubottom            08 Chesapeake, VA        14.28 
 22   2079 Phoenix Phillips              08 Houston, TX           14.34 
 23   2067 Zoe Brown                     08 Humble, TX            14.34 
 24   1073 Journey Gaines                08 Columbia, MO          14.40 
 25   3689 Morgan Chestnut               08 Indianapolis, IN      14.42 
 26   1475 Timrya Payne                  08 San Diego, CA         14.44 
 27   3589 Sydney Harris                 08 Odenton, MD           14.45 
 28    709 Toni Benton-Hunter            08 Baltimore, MD         14.50 
 29   5172 Nevaeh Brye                   08 Lincoln, NE           14.53 
 30   8038 Amari Becker                  08 Waterloo, IA          14.55 
 31   6907 Jaryah Winton                 08 Knoxville, TN         14.57 
 32   5807 Sena-Ter Asom                 08 Fairview, TX          14.64 
 33   4595 Katelyn Wattell               08 Houston, TX           14.65 
 34   2279 Rihanna Rinkin                08 Arlington, TN         14.66 
 35   3050 Lily Pierrot                  08 Grand Prairie, T      14.66 
 36   6392 Aldany Dupree                 08 Maringouin, LA        14.67 
 37   4264 Daliyah Richard               08 Camp Wood, TX         14.68 
 38   7530 Jayla Washington-Perry        08 Detroit, MI           14.70 
 39   3292 Jade Beckman                  08 Oakley, KS            14.71 
 40   1758 Kamden Flora                  08 San Antonio, TX       14.72 
 41   1290 Kardene Anderson              08 Bronx, NY             14.73 
 42   9270 Mya Archie                    08 Omaha, NE             14.75 
 43   3738 Kalin Alli                    08 Drexel Hill, PA       14.75 
 44   7690 Nyla Fisher                   08 Minneapolis, MN       14.76 
 45   2074 Teresa Malone                 08 Houston, TX           14.78 
 46   8254 Jaiya Patillo                 08 Bellevue, NE          14.80 
 47   4374 Ta'Mari Mickens               08 Winston Salem, N      14.82 
 48   8068 Karly Butler                  08 Jacksonville, NC      14.82 
 49   6796 Lengitu Hovanic               08 Strongsville, OH      14.84 
 50   1936 Kirsten Fantroy               08 Red Oak, TX           14.84 
 51    337 Mckenzie Randolph             08 Northville, MI        14.90 
 52   7840 Jordan Ere                    08 Broken Arrow, OK      14.95 
 53   3441 Jada Echols                   08 Spring Hill, KS       14.95 
 54   2469 Milan Teague                  08 Shaker Heights,       14.96 
 55   1147 Stylz Carter                  08 St. Louis, MO         14.97 
 56    369 Zahara Brown                  08 Philadelphia, PA      15.03 
 57   4593 Laelani Treasure              08 Houston, TX           15.06 
 58   9228 Aliyah Harrison               08 Milwaukee, WI         15.08 
 59     63 Jaydah Green                  08 Peoria, IL            15.11 
 60   4523 Ta'Naeja Bradshaw             08 Austin, TX            15.13 
 61    564 Layla Brisbon                 08 Aurora, IL            15.14 
 62   7791 Aubri Agosta                  08 Magnolia, NJ          15.16 
 63   6070 Michelle Bakare               08 Richmond, TX          15.29 
 64    286 Laniyah Jackson               08 Sarasota, FL          15.29 
 65   8041 Kalia Bing                    08 Jacksonville, FL      15.31 
 66   4382 Azari Wilkins                 08 Winston Salem, N      15.36 
 67    885 Brianna Palmer                08 Radcliff, KY          15.37 
 68   5008 Cicily Coleman                08 Detroit, MI           15.40 
 69   2796 Niamyah Anderson              08 Fort Wayne, IN        15.49 
 70   2164 Nailah Russ                   08 Baton Rouge, LA       15.50 
 71   7480 Marie Darst                   08 Cedar Falls, IA       15.55 
 72   3687 Avery Bennett                 08 Indianapolis, IN      15.56 
 73    935 Le'Mahria Camel               08 Belle Glade, FL       15.75 
 74   9234 Cayden Madlock                08 Milwaukee, WI         15.78 
 75   6457 Ceniyah Jeancharles           08 Smyrna, GA            15.94 
 76   5146 Gabrielle Snell               08 Hackensack, NJ        16.04 
 77   4196 Tyliah Fowlkes                08 Harker Heights,       16.19 
 78   4556 Ariyahna Hinds-Perry          08 Conley, GA            16.19 
 79   8044 Raven Birch                   08 South Ozone Park      16.19 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old (85) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  26.05  8/1/2017    Elise Cooper, Owings Mills, MD               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   5862 Kaila Speight                 08 Willingboro, NJ       27.27 
  2   6670 Mekenzie Rogers               08 Florissant, MO        27.40 
  3   7679 Laila Walls                   08 Sugar Land, TX        27.64 
  4   2067 Zoe Brown                     08 Humble, TX            28.08 
  5    883 Noelle Allen                  08 Fort Knox, KY         28.09 
  6   1650 Tamra Houston                 08 Cleveland, OH         28.12 
  7   2739 Amanda Edwards                08 Fort Lauderdale,      28.28 
  8   2079 Phoenix Phillips              08 Houston, TX           28.49 
  9   1581 Alicia Hairston               08 Columbus, NJ          28.58 
 10   8873 Ily Barclay                   08 Lemon Grove, CA       28.61 
 11   4596 Kayla Wattell                 08 Houston, TX           28.74 
 12   2068 Xariah Cooper                 08 Houston, TX           28.81 
 13   3330 Kaddel Howard                 08 Lansdowne, PA         28.83 
 14   1875 Arianna Montgomery            08 Kirkwood, DE          28.83 
 15   1024 Laiana Mcclinton              08 Largo, FL             28.85 
 16   1073 Journey Gaines                08 Columbia, MO          28.87 
 17   8915 Audrina Chew                  08 Portsmouth, VA        28.90 
 18   3738 Kalin Alli                    08 Drexel Hill, PA       28.90 
 19   5853 Jaden Murry                   08 Lumberton, NJ         28.94 
 20   1120 Christian Burford             08 Memphis, TN           29.06 
 21   3990 Zamiah Reed                   08 Desoto, TX            29.07 
 22   6398 Dynasty Wilfred               08 Baton Rouge, LA       29.19 
 23   2565 Daisha Brunson                08 Elk Grove, IL         29.24 
 24   1475 Timrya Payne                  08 San Diego, CA         29.26 
 25   3692 Akailyn Hogg                  08 Indianapolis, IN      29.26 
 26   5172 Nevaeh Brye                   08 Lincoln, NE           29.27 
 27   2267 Ehi Aigbomian                 08 Millington, TN        29.30 
 28   1290 Kardene Anderson              08 Bronx, NY             29.37 
 29   8254 Jaiya Patillo                 08 Bellevue, NE          29.50 
 30   2776 Zoe Scurlock-Jackson          08 Hyattsville, MD       29.56 
 31   4777 Kamryn Tatum                  08 Southfield, MI        29.58 
 32   3910 Skylar Skevelair              08 Brooklyn, NY          29.66 
 33   6392 Aldany Dupree                 08 Maringouin, LA        29.78 
 34    291 Breanna Walkes                08 Bradenton, FL         29.82 
 35   6032 Hattie Anderson               08 Minneapolis, MN       29.82 
 36   3696 Gabby Moore                   08 Indianapolis, IN      29.89 
 37   5918 Londyn Parker                 08 Kansas City, MO       29.93 
 38   2668 Aubrey Sanders                08 Corpus Christi,       29.98 
 39   3689 Morgan Chestnut               08 Indianapolis, IN      30.02 
 40   6693 Genesis Gardner               08 St Louis, MO          30.03 
 41   7309 Shamira Singletary            08 Tampa, FL             30.06 
 42   6478 Brooke Lloyd                  08 Houston, TX           30.08 
 43   3292 Jade Beckman                  08 Oakley, KS            30.10 
 44   5387 Royaltee Medley               08 Addison, TX           30.11 
 45   8038 Amari Becker                  08 Waterloo, IA          30.11 
 46   5807 Sena-Ter Asom                 08 Fairview, TX          30.18 
 47   7776 Aaliyah Varnado               08 Madison, TN           30.23 
 48   1202 Skylar Stidham                08 Saint Louis, MO       30.27 
 49   9318 Tianna Young                  08 Fort Worth, TX        30.30 
 50   3588 Gabrielle Badoo               08 Germantown, MD        30.34 
 51   2398 Lailah Fersner                08 Bowie, MD             30.36 
 52   2660 London Graham                 08 Helotes, TX           30.37 
 53   7840 Jordan Ere                    08 Broken Arrow, OK      30.44 
 54   7690 Nyla Fisher                   08 Minneapolis, MN       30.50 
 55   1644 Laycie Cook                   08 Cleveland, OH         30.52 
 56   2469 Milan Teague                  08 Shaker Heights,       30.60 
 57   8937 Alexis Myers                  08 Portsmouth, VA        30.64 
 58   2279 Rihanna Rinkin                08 Arlington, TN         30.66 
 59   4571 Kendall Thompson              08 Upper Marlboro,       30.67 
 60   9228 Aliyah Harrison               08 Milwaukee, WI         30.68 
 61   4264 Daliyah Richard               08 Camp Wood, TX         30.88 
 62   8892 Baylee Melgoza                08 Kerman, CA            30.94 
 63    564 Layla Brisbon                 08 Aurora, IL            31.05 
 64   1954 Cordrecya Wright-Burton       08 Desoto, TX            31.08 
 65    688 Caroline Johnson              08 Fairfield, CA         31.18 
 66   7530 Jayla Washington-Perry        08 Detroit, MI           31.27 
 67   8893 Alexandra Schartmann          08 Reedley, CA           31.27 
 68   7848 Jocelyn Manock                08 Polk City, IA         31.31 
 69   4374 Ta'Mari Mickens               08 Winston Salem, N      31.42 
 70   1149 Shiesha Collins               08 St Louis, MO          31.46 
 71     63 Jaydah Green                  08 Peoria, IL            31.49 
 72   4915 Avaya Mayes                   08 Davenport, IA         31.60 
 73   1758 Kamden Flora                  08 San Antonio, TX       31.61 
 74   7573 Aubrey Massey                 08 Toledo, OH            31.85 
 75    337 Mckenzie Randolph             08 Northville, MI        32.05 
 76   4524 Maliya Curry                  08 Austin, TX            32.06 
 77   4523 Ta'Naeja Bradshaw             08 Austin, TX            32.07 
 78    734 Kennedi Merritt               08 Pikesville, MD        32.21 
 79   7919 Sydney Heard                  08 Saint Louis, MO       32.33 
 80   4753 Sheridan Beal                 08 Southfield, MI        32.33 
 81    527 Ma'Kaya Ellis                 08 Athens, GA            32.36 
 82   9270 Mya Archie                    08 Omaha, NE             33.21 
 83   1413 Miyana Williams               08 Des Moines, IA        33.36 
 84   6457 Ceniyah Jeancharles           08 Smyrna, GA            33.74 
 85   7841 Alyssandra Balashaitis        08 Ankeny, IA            33.75 
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old (87) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  59.51  8/6/2016    Kanai Bey-English, Philadelphia, PA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3904 Julia Grant                   08 Brooklyn, NY        1:02.51 
  2   5775 Justine Wilson                08 Lakewood, CA        1:02.57 
  3   4594 Maya Wafford                  08 Houston, TX         1:02.73 
  4   4777 Kamryn Tatum                  08 Southfield, MI      1:03.34 
  5   6670 Mekenzie Rogers               08 Florissant, MO      1:03.47 
  6   1073 Journey Gaines                08 Columbia, MO        1:03.70 
  7   1650 Tamra Houston                 08 Cleveland, OH       1:03.80 
  8   6398 Dynasty Wilfred               08 Baton Rouge, LA     1:04.17 
  9   7522 Rhian Jeffries                08 Detroit, MI         1:04.39 
 10   4706 Aleeciah Taylor               08 Miami Gardens Xp    1:04.49 
 11   3330 Kaddel Howard                 08 Lansdowne, PA       1:04.70 
 12   9403 Kennedi Proctor               08 Jacksonville, FL    1:04.73 
 13   4231 Maddison Brister              08 Grovetown, GA       1:05.19 
 14   2739 Amanda Edwards                08 Fort Lauderdale,    1:05.28 
 15   3106 Elizabeth Brooks              08 Katy, TX            1:05.46 
 16   3990 Zamiah Reed                   08 Desoto, TX          1:06.31 
 17   5423 Janiyah Mcdonald              08 Houston, TX         1:06.47 
 18   3910 Skylar Skevelair              08 Brooklyn, NY        1:06.65 
 19   5853 Jaden Murry                   08 Lumberton, NJ       1:06.89 
 20    844 Patricia Barnes               08 Friendswood, TX     1:07.17 
 21   1120 Christian Burford             08 Memphis, TN         1:07.50 
 22   2776 Zoe Scurlock-Jackson          08 Hyattsville, MD     1:07.60 
 23    709 Toni Benton-Hunter            08 Baltimore, MD       1:07.80 
 24   2660 London Graham                 08 Helotes, TX         1:07.83 
 25   5172 Nevaeh Brye                   08 Lincoln, NE         1:07.84 
 26   7388 Corie Wilmington              08 Missouri City, T    1:07.84 
 27   2743 Giselle Losse                 08 Fort Lauderdale,    1:08.16 
 28   1698 Jahtalia Miros                08 Philadelphia, PA    1:08.27 
 29   2469 Milan Teague                  08 Shaker Heights,     1:08.44 
 30   1475 Timrya Payne                  08 San Diego, CA       1:08.53 
 31   5773 Marina Vosloo                 08 Rancho Cucamonga    1:08.54 
 32   9310 Jadyn Rowls                   08 Fort Worth, TX      1:08.57 
 33   3692 Akailyn Hogg                  08 Indianapolis, IN    1:08.66 
 34   5918 Londyn Parker                 08 Kansas City, MO     1:08.68 
 35   8892 Baylee Melgoza                08 Kerman, CA          1:08.93 
 36   7848 Jocelyn Manock                08 Polk City, IA       1:09.17 
 37    291 Breanna Walkes                08 Bradenton, FL       1:09.25 
 38   6339 Charquidra People             08 San Antonio, TX     1:09.41 
 39   3114 Ce'Marion Gilbreath-Rohden    08 Houston, TX         1:09.46 
 40   4753 Sheridan Beal                 08 Southfield, MI      1:09.54 
 41   5075 Soleil Kelly                  08 Philadelphia, PA    1:09.54 
 42   8893 Alexandra Schartmann          08 Reedley, CA         1:09.81 
 43   8154 Lauren Henry                  08 Pomona, CA          1:09.87 
 44   5372 Stefania Fiorini              08 Sachse, TX          1:10.05 
 45   1644 Laycie Cook                   08 Cleveland, OH       1:10.12 
 46   6392 Aldany Dupree                 08 Maringouin, LA      1:10.20 
 47   7309 Shamira Singletary            08 Tampa, FL           1:10.39 
 48   7840 Jordan Ere                    08 Broken Arrow, OK    1:10.51 
 49   4333 Annie Sewell                  08 Lexington, KY       1:11.05 
 50   1290 Kardene Anderson              08 Bronx, NY           1:11.08 
 51   7928 Brooke Jones                  08 Saint Charles, M    1:11.21 
 52    884 Mia Griffin                   08 Fort Knox, KY       1:11.29 
 53   4523 Ta'Naeja Bradshaw             08 Austin, TX          1:11.32 
 54   5215 Wynn Generally                08 Lees Summit, MO     1:11.49 
 55   3748 Aarin Mcintosh                08 Drexel Hill, PA     1:11.52 
 56   3696 Gabby Moore                   08 Indianapolis, IN    1:11.58 
 57   3593 Elizabeth Williamson          08 Cape Coral, FL      1:11.69 
 58   7481 Kenley Gelhaus                08 Cedar Falls, IA     1:11.72 
 59   7830 Lauryn Sampson                08 Thomasville, GA     1:11.88 
 60   5573 Aurlani Irvin                 08 Parkville, MD       1:12.03 
 61   9026 Makenzi Knox                  08 Wadsworth, IL       1:12.11 
 62   4699 Asia Gray                     08 Miami Gardens Xp    1:12.42 
 63   1538 Olivia Bakos                  08 Joplin, MO          1:12.44 
 64   4076 D'Marihanna Newton            08 Kansas City, KS     1:12.85 
 65   2576 Dalia Grandberry              08 Arlington Height    1:12.92 
 66   7573 Aubrey Massey                 08 Toledo, OH          1:13.09 
 67   8068 Karly Butler                  08 Jacksonville, NC    1:13.29 
 68   2504 Jayda Sugars                  08 Killeen, TX         1:13.44 
 69   2748 Kayla Waldon                  08 Fort Lauderdale,    1:13.59 
 70   7776 Aaliyah Varnado               08 Madison, TN         1:13.61 
 71   8173 Anna Irish                    08 Mc Cordsville, I    1:13.71 
 72   1149 Shiesha Collins               08 St Louis, MO        1:13.80 
 73   6382 Breion Glaspie                08 San Francisco, C    1:14.15 
 74   4915 Avaya Mayes                   08 Davenport, IA       1:14.51 
 75   2406 Kassidy Hopkins               08 Laurel, MD          1:14.54 
 76   1190 Jakai Robinson                08 Saint Louis, MO     1:14.59 
 77   4554 Jayda Clark                   08 Tucker, GA          1:14.72 
 78   3264 Kenya Morris                  08 Hattiesburg, MS     1:14.96 
 79   4921 Drew Smith                    08 Davenport, IA       1:15.05 
 80    740 Nisa Shorter                  08 Baltimore, MD       1:15.09 
 81   3382 Evangelina Craven             08 Boerne, TX          1:15.12 
 82    308 Elizabeth Beam                08 Ankeny, IA          1:16.52 
 83    131 Ava Moschetti                 08 Tracy, CA           1:16.68 
 84   8095 Lauren Curry                  08 Providence Forge    1:20.44 
 85   4861 Victoria Walker               08 Milwaukee, WI       1:20.83 
 86   2724 Hailee Batiste                08 Lafayette, LA       1:21.32 
 87   4920 Charlotte Smith               08 Bettendorf, IA      1:22.62 
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old (82)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:22.51  7/31/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Philadelphia, PA        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1509 Damira Allen                  08 Chester, PA         2:27.93 
  2   3904 Julia Grant                   08 Brooklyn, NY        2:29.00 
  3   6398 Dynasty Wilfred               08 Baton Rouge, LA     2:29.62 
  4   4706 Aleeciah Taylor               08 Miami Gardens Xp    2:30.14 
  5   2740 Ja'Liah Gammage               08 Fort Lauderdale,    2:32.46 
  6   3106 Elizabeth Brooks              08 Katy, TX            2:32.56 
  7   1405 Layla Fuller                  08 Longwood, FL        2:34.54 
  8   9403 Kennedi Proctor               08 Jacksonville, FL    2:34.64 
  9    844 Patricia Barnes               08 Friendswood, TX     2:35.02 
 10   3593 Elizabeth Williamson          08 Cape Coral, FL      2:35.83 
 11   4231 Maddison Brister              08 Grovetown, GA       2:36.63 
 12   6147 Keysha Mizzell                08 Rocky Mount, NC     2:39.20 
 13   6150 Kennedy Turrentine            08 Rocky Mount, NC     2:39.92 
 14   3910 Skylar Skevelair              08 Brooklyn, NY        2:40.22 
 15   8296 Ziza Russell                  08 Orlando, FL         2:40.57 
 16   5772 Nicole Samson                 08 Rancho Cucamonga    2:40.66 
 17   4587 Nadia Garcia                  08 Cypress, TX         2:40.77 
 18   3330 Kaddel Howard                 08 Lansdowne, PA       2:40.81 
 19   4079 Paris Newton                  08 Shawnee Mission,    2:41.13 
 20   8893 Alexandra Schartmann          08 Reedley, CA         2:42.36 
 21   2776 Zoe Scurlock-Jackson          08 Hyattsville, MD     2:42.67 
 22   8154 Lauren Henry                  08 Pomona, CA          2:43.56 
 23   7629 Jahnae Jones                  08 Topeka, KS          2:44.46 
 24    141 Zara Samples-Nadal            08 West Chester, OH    2:44.73 
 25   6531 Amelia Mistretta              08 Hammond, LA         2:44.84 
 26   6057 Micah Redding                 08 Rocklin, CA         2:45.49 
 27   5423 Janiyah Mcdonald              08 Houston, TX         2:45.66 
 28    884 Mia Griffin                   08 Fort Knox, KY       2:45.90 
 29   7388 Corie Wilmington              08 Missouri City, T    2:45.98 
 30   4414 Jaliyah Steagall              08 Cincinnati, OH      2:46.02 
 31   4753 Sheridan Beal                 08 Southfield, MI      2:46.52 
 32   4699 Asia Gray                     08 Miami Gardens Xp    2:46.58 
 33   5077 Christen Moore                08 Philadelphia, PA    2:47.27 
 34   7481 Kenley Gelhaus                08 Cedar Falls, IA     2:48.04 
 35   6382 Breion Glaspie                08 San Francisco, C    2:48.30 
 36   7112 Esther Nelson                 08 Murrieta, CA        2:48.53 
 37   6532 Ava Mistretta                 08 Hammond, LA         2:48.64 
 38    335 Katarina Munson               08 Ann Arbor, MI       2:48.65 
 39   6380 Anabella Palumbo              08 San Antonio, TX     2:49.30 
 40   3291 Morgan Armbruster             08 Hays, KS            2:49.43 
 41   8173 Anna Irish                    08 Mc Cordsville, I    2:49.50 
 42   1698 Jahtalia Miros                08 Philadelphia, PA    2:49.62 
 43   7928 Brooke Jones                  08 Saint Charles, M    2:49.79 
 44   2924 Lila Sterbenz                 08 Gardner, KS         2:50.59 
 45   5075 Soleil Kelly                  08 Philadelphia, PA    2:50.91 
 46   6796 Lengitu Hovanic               08 Strongsville, OH    2:50.92 
 47   2124 Courtney Drain                08 Desoto, TX          2:50.96 
 48   5914 Lily Hurt                     08 Kansas City, MO     2:51.06 
 49   4174 Elizabeth Wolski              08 Knoxville, TN       2:51.60 
 50   3382 Evangelina Craven             08 Boerne, TX          2:51.81 
 51   7919 Sydney Heard                  08 Saint Louis, MO     2:52.10 
 52   4328 Joanna Bryant                 08 Lexington, KY       2:52.34 
 53   9098 Elizabeth Frazer              08 Omaha, NE           2:52.36 
 54    131 Ava Moschetti                 08 Tracy, CA           2:52.46 
 55   8834 Allison Leonard               08 Chicago, IL         2:54.28 
 56   9027 Emma Legrand                  08 Lake Bluff, IL      2:56.76 
 57   8111 Siena Evans                   08 Winterset, IA       2:58.63 
 58   7276 Katherine Sarver              08 Terre Haute, IN     2:59.29 
 59   4123 Aubrionna Cross               08 Louisville, KY      2:59.43 
 60   2308 Chloe Avendano                08 Elgin, IL           2:59.54 
 61   3852 Eden Horwitz                  08 San Leandro, CA     2:59.90 
 62   9304 Ma'Khya Biscoe                08 Fort Worth, TX      3:00.24 
 63   3264 Kenya Morris                  08 Hattiesburg, MS     3:00.75 
 64   1489 Ceanna Medina                 08 Kissimmee, FL       3:02.42 
 65   4235 Aubrihanna Green              08 Grovetown, GA       3:02.50 
 66   1854 Piper Messerly                08 Grimes, IA          3:04.77 
 67   4138 Ariel Scott                   08 Olive Branch, MS    3:05.04 
 68   2002 Brooklyn Hill                 08 Grand Prairie, T    3:07.20 
 69   7208 Journey McBride               08 Elgin, TX           3:08.52 
 70   1190 Jakai Robinson                08 Saint Louis, MO     3:10.72 
 71   6662 Janiya Fleming                08 Florissant, MO      3:11.52 
 72   6178 Emilia Romanelli              08 Plano, TX           3:12.78 
 73   1191 Jaedin Rutherford             08 Saint Louis, MO     3:13.48 
 74   9024 Alanna Davis                  08 Libertyville, IL    3:14.00 
 75   6437 Mary Claire Morgan            08 Lynn Haven, FL      3:14.28 
 76   1508 Addison Laisy                 08 Charlotte, NC       3:15.67 
 77   7573 Aubrey Massey                 08 Toledo, OH          3:17.15 
 78   3799 Kyra Kauder                   08 Cedar Rapids, IA    3:20.59 
 79   8926 Nadiya Galloway               08 Virginia Beach,     3:20.82 
 80   9104 Azaria Melcher                08 Elkhorn, NE         3:23.41 
 81   7805 Gabrielle Ferguson            08 East Lansing, MI    3:28.47 
 82   4910 Stephanie Harrison            08 Leclaire, IA        3:39.17 
 
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old (54)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1509 Damira Allen                  08 Chester, PA         4:55.42 
  2   3904 Julia Grant                   08 Brooklyn, NY        5:09.36 
  3   1405 Layla Fuller                  08 Longwood, FL        5:15.09 
  4   2740 Ja'Liah Gammage               08 Fort Lauderdale,    5:19.58 
  5   5772 Nicole Samson                 08 Rancho Cucamonga    5:26.55 
  6   3593 Elizabeth Williamson          08 Cape Coral, FL      5:27.86 
  7   4706 Aleeciah Taylor               08 Miami Gardens Xp    5:28.49 
  8   8296 Ziza Russell                  08 Orlando, FL         5:29.52 
  9   4079 Paris Newton                  08 Shawnee Mission,    5:35.43 
 10   6147 Keysha Mizzell                08 Rocky Mount, NC     5:36.07 
 11   6150 Kennedy Turrentine            08 Rocky Mount, NC     5:36.44 
 12   7112 Esther Nelson                 08 Murrieta, CA        5:36.74 
 13   4328 Joanna Bryant                 08 Lexington, KY       5:38.68 
 14   5914 Lily Hurt                     08 Kansas City, MO     5:39.83 
 15   6531 Amelia Mistretta              08 Hammond, LA         5:40.07 
 16   8247 Emily O'Brien                 08 Halstead, KS        5:42.98 
 17   3118 Adebola Iyiola                08 Sugar Land, TX      5:43.30 
 18   1675 Micah Fitzgerald              08 Richmond Hill, G    5:43.61 
 19   7928 Brooke Jones                  08 Saint Charles, M    5:45.20 
 20   7481 Kenley Gelhaus                08 Cedar Falls, IA     5:45.22 
 21   6057 Micah Redding                 08 Rocklin, CA         5:46.66 
 22    131 Ava Moschetti                 08 Tracy, CA           5:46.73 
 23   4174 Elizabeth Wolski              08 Knoxville, TN       5:49.30 
 24    335 Katarina Munson               08 Ann Arbor, MI       5:49.40 
 25   2308 Chloe Avendano                08 Elgin, IL           5:50.33 
 26   8834 Allison Leonard               08 Chicago, IL         5:50.43 
 27    141 Zara Samples-Nadal            08 West Chester, OH    5:52.31 
 28   6380 Anabella Palumbo              08 San Antonio, TX     5:52.50 
 29   2124 Courtney Drain                08 Desoto, TX          5:52.58 
 30   9027 Emma Legrand                  08 Lake Bluff, IL      5:55.06 
 31   8890 Sofia Lopes                   08 Clovis, CA          5:56.17 
 32   6532 Ava Mistretta                 08 Hammond, LA         5:59.33 
 33    381 Virginia Kraus                08 Bethlehem, PA       6:01.02 
 34   1854 Piper Messerly                08 Grimes, IA          6:01.10 
 35   8111 Siena Evans                   08 Winterset, IA       6:01.25 
 36   5372 Stefania Fiorini              08 Sachse, TX          6:01.59 
 37   1123 Trinity Henderson             08 Memphis, TN         6:02.98 
 38   8837 Alexis Nelson                 08 Chicago, IL         6:05.22 
 39   7894 Lennon Sirmon                 08 Monroe, LA          6:05.51 
 40   3684 Lyla Conway                   08 Charlestown, IN     6:09.01 
 41   4026 Lillah Shue                   08 Excelsior Spring    6:12.72 
 42   7208 Journey McBride               08 Elgin, TX           6:13.78 
 43   2811 Jules Houston                 08 Houston, TX         6:20.84 
 44   2085 Tiana Worthy                  08 Houston, TX         6:26.01 
 45   1508 Addison Laisy                 08 Charlotte, NC       6:29.05 
 46    373 Maila Conner                  08 Hatfield, PA        6:31.37 
 47   3852 Eden Horwitz                  08 San Leandro, CA     6:31.67 
 48   6662 Janiya Fleming                08 Florissant, MO      6:40.25 
 49   3876 Nevaeh Gonzalez               08 Riviera, TX         6:41.38 
 50   8044 Raven Birch                   08 South Ozone Park    6:43.32 
 51   6001 Chloey Loftus                 08 Converse, TX        6:46.63 
 52   3799 Kyra Kauder                   08 Cedar Rapids, IA    6:46.70 
 53   6640 Marissa Henderson             08 Bridgeton, MO       6:54.51 
 54   4138 Ariel Scott                   08 Olive Branch, MS    6:57.53 
 
Event 244  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miriamar, FL            
                      J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                     54.32 
     1) #2079 Phoenix Phillips 08       2) #2074 Teresa Malone 08         
     3) #2085 Tiana Worthy 08           4) #2068 Xariah Cooper 08         
     5) #2067 Zoe Brown 08              6)                                
  2  Powerplay Youth Athletics  'A'                         54.71 
     1) #5775 Justine Wilson 08         2) #5771 Lorrin Hervey 08         
     3) #5773 Marina Vosloo 08          4) #5774 Savanah Williams 08      
  3  Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                           56.25 
     1) #4585 Carrie Cresser 09         2) #4595 Katelyn Wattell 08       
     3) #4596 Kayla Wattell 08          4) #4593 Laelani Treasure 08      
     5) #4594 Maya Wafford 08           6)                                
  4  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                      56.79 
     1) #8937 Alexis Myers 08           2) #8915 Audrina Chew 08          
     3) #8945 I'Yahni Rheubottom 08     4) #8932 Layla Jackson 09         
     5) #8942 Ta'Nylah Pope 09          6)                                
  5  Tlu - Detroit Pal  'A'                                 57.51 
     1) #7509 Alaysiah Foster 09        2) #7530 Jayla Washington-Perry 08
     3) #7501 Jordyn Burr 09            4) #7505 Kynzee Cowles 09         
     5) #7522 Rhian Jeffries 08         6)                                
  6  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                           57.57 
     1) #5377 Amani Hawkins 08          2) #5376 Hailee Harper 08         
     3) #5387 Royaltee Medley 08        4) #5372 Stefania Fiorini 08      
  7  Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                           57.59 
     1) #1933 Ashunni Cofield 09        2) #1936 Kirsten Fantroy 08       
     3) #1939 Makayla Harris 08         4) #1950 Treashur Smith 08        
  8  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                    57.96 
     1) #1190 Jakai Robinson 08         2) #1174 Ryan Mayberry 09         
     3) #1149 Shiesha Collins 08        4) #1202 Skylar Stidham 08        
     5) #1147 Stylz Carter 08           6)                                
  9  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                      58.05 
     1) #5849 Ave'Onah Mendez 09        2) #5853 Jaden Murry 08           
     3) #5862 Kaila Speight 08          4) #5851 Shyrah Morton 09         
     5) #5866 Yasmin Willie 09          6)                                
 10  Amp Athletics Track Club  'A'                          58.06 
     1) #291 Breanna Walkes 08          2) #286 Laniyah Jackson 08        
     3) #287 Mia Mathis 08              4) #289 Sanii Shields 09          
     5) #293 Synaejah Williams 09       6)                                
 11  Xpress Track Club  'A'                                 58.24 
     1) #9315 Damiyah Williams 09       2) #9310 Jadyn Rowls 08           
     3) #9303 La'Kyra Biscoe 09         4) #9304 Ma'Khya Biscoe 08        
     5) #9312 Myah Spriggs 09           6) #9318 Tianna Young 08          
 12  Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                                58.28 
     1) #2668 Aubrey Sanders 08         2) #2665 Justice Mcarthur 09      
     3) #2660 London Graham 08          4) #2657 Nyla Folks 09            
 13  Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                          58.44 
     1) #3692 Akailyn Hogg 08           2) #3687 Avery Bennett 08         
     3) #3696 Gabby Moore 08            4) #3689 Morgan Chestnut 08       
 14  Eda Flyers Youth Track Team  'A'                       58.55 
     1) #2267 Ehi Aigbomian 08          2) #2271 Morgan Chalmers 08       
     3) #2279 Rihanna Rinkin 08         4) #2280 Samiya Rinkin 08         
 15  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        58.81 
     1) #3118 Adebola Iyiola 08         2) #3114 Ce'Marion Gilbreath-Rohde
     3) #3126 Kennedi Pleasant 09       4) #3105 Tiarah Bonner 08         
 16  Motor City Track Club  'A'                             59.13 
     1) #5013 Aniyah Graves 09          2) #5008 Cicily Coleman 08        
     3) #5012 Clarissa Grace-Mabry 09   4) #5029 Leah Thomas 09           
     5) #5006 Nevaeh Burns 09           6)                                
 17  Desoto Nitro Track Club  'B'                           59.30 
     1) #1932 Deandria Cannings 08      2) #1949 Janiya Sampson 08        
     3) #1942 Naomi Jones 09            4) #1943 Taryn Kirk 09            
     5) #1954 Cordrecya Wright-Burton 0 6) #1947 Deari Porter-Moore 09    
 18  Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                               59.55 
     1) #3053 Jada Wheeler 09           2) #3050 Lily Pierrot 08          
     3) #3052 Meah Watkins 08           4) #3049 Priscilla Okafor 09      
 19  Charger Elite  'A'                                   1:00.57 
     1) #1490 Ariana Mobley 08          2) #1489 Ceanna Medina 08         
     3) #1497 Jer'Mira Troutman 08      4) #1488 Leilani Leverston 09     
 20  Top Gun Track Club  'A'                              1:00.90 
     1) #7589 Hayven Robinson 08        2) #7587 Kaiya Mccoy 08           
     3) #7583 Madisen Campbell 08       4) #7584 Makenlie Campbell 08     
 21  Topeka Blazers Track Club  'A'                       1:00.91 
     1) #7629 Jahnae Jones 08           2) #7628 Kaniya Henderson 08      
     3) #7630 Keimara Marshall 08       4) #7627 Ricarri Dowd 09          
 22  Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                      1:01.08 
     1) #2404 Amani Hodge 09            2) #2411 Amelia Williamson 09     
     3) #2406 Kassidy Hopkins 08        4) #2398 Lailah Fersner 08        
 23  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     1:02.09 
     1) #6339 Charquidra People 08      2) #6332 Jamea Henderson 08       
     3) #6329 Janelle Grimes 08         4) #6340 Shamaya Shaw 09          
 24  Epic Speed Track & Field  'A'                        1:02.12 
     1) #2364 Jalencia Mckinney 08      2) #2367 Jarmesha Thompson 09     
     3) #2369 Mayleya Williams 08       4) #2363 Rakeyia Jimenez 08       
 25  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  1:02.17 
     1) #717 Alana Gray 09              2) #724 Cayla Hicks 09            
     3) #734 Kennedi Merritt 08         4) #708 Lauren Bell 09            
     5) #740 Nisa Shorter 08            6) #711 Paige Cooper 09           
     7) #720 Phoenix Griffith 09        8)                                
 26  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                             1:02.44 
     1) #6298 Desiray Jackson 09        2) #6286 Mckayla Bell 09          
     3) #6299 Montranyce Jackson 08     4) #6313 Zahnyah Weddington 08    
 27  Turbo Track Club  'A'                                1:02.75 
     1) #7841 Alyssandra Balashaitis 08 2) #7844 Emily Conger 08          
     3) #7845 Frankie Huether 09        4) #7848 Jocelyn Manock 08        
     5) #7843 Emerson Castro 08         6) #7847 Rylee Litchfield 09      
 28  Cunningham Racing  'A'                               1:03.00 
     1) #1731 Alexiah Anderson 08       2) #1734 Camarii Jackson 09       
     3) #1736 Jaci Rainey 08            4) #1738 Keyerra White 09         
 29  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        1:03.30 
     1) #4556 Ariyahna Hinds-Perry 08   2) #4554 Jayda Clark 08           
     3) #4557 Jazmyne Redwine 09        4) #4561 Olanah Williams 09       
 30  Big Lake Track  'A'                                  1:03.80 
     1) #936 Armoni Gains 08            2) #939 Bri'Niya Mcgee 08         
     3) #938 Janiyah Kyles 08           4) #935 Le'Mahria Camel 08        
 31  Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                            1:03.85 
     1) #342 Amber Weaver 08            2) #328 Ava Boatswain 09          
     3) #343 Danielle Williams 09       4) #337 Mckenzie Randolph 08      
     5) #341 Olivia Rollins 09          6)                                
 32  New Life Gliders  'A'                                1:04.30 
     1) #5226 D'Kyra Jones 08           2) #5229 Kyla Simmons 09          
     3) #5231 Moriah Tucker 09          4) #5228 Surinity Nelson 08       
 33  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                  1:05.53 
     1) #2232 Derriyah Meeks 09         2) #2245 Taylor Winfield 09       
     3) #2246 Tylah Winfield 09         4) #2213 Zaria Cullum 09          
 34  Bell County Blaze Youth Sports  'A'                  1:06.01 
     1) #917 Iyana Lilly 09             2) #914 Jazaeah Canady 09         
     3) #913 Laniah Caldwell-Davis 09   4) #919 Paytience Wooldridge 09   
 35  Aoc  'A'                                             1:06.25 
     1) #371 Ashley Caruth 08           2) #372 Casey Caruth 09           
     3) #390 Irie Powell 08             4) #373 Maila Conner 08           
 36  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        1:06.64 
     1) #2948 Carrington Stevens 08     2) #2945 Jayla Perkins 08         
     3) #2931 Keilana Brooks 09         4) #2929 Sarai Benyard 08         
 37  Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                        1:06.95 
     1) #4989 Ava Trotter 09            2) #4983 Isabel Dupree 09         
     3) #4986 Marelle Johnston 08       4) #4988 Nadia Russell 09         
 38  Saint Louis Saints  'A'                              1:08.22 
     1) #6268 Haley Nelson 08           2) #6266 Harlie Futrell 09        
     3) #6269 Jamya Perkins 08          4) #6270 Lauryn Wimbley 08        
 39  Wallis Roadrunners  'A'                              1:10.04 
     1) #8985 Karlie Ballejo 09         2) #8993 Marionna Ruckett 08      
     3) #8987 Paris Hughes 08           4) #8991 Roy'Lasha Matthews 08    
 40  West Akron Track  'A'                                1:10.76 
     1) #9077 Alexis Manley 09          2) #9069 Maya Coates 08           
     3) #9067 Nia Brandon 09            4) #9071 Pheonix Hafford 09       
 
Event 254  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ            
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                         4:29.96 
     1) #4595 Katelyn Wattell 08        2) #4596 Kayla Wattell 08         
     3) #4594 Maya Wafford 08           4) #4587 Nadia Garcia 08          
  2  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                      4:32.74 
     1) #3118 Adebola Iyiola 08         2) #3132 Alaya Stewart 09         
     3) #3114 Ce'Marion Gilbreath-Rohde 4) #3106 Elizabeth Brooks 08      
     5) #3105 Tiarah Bonner 08          6)                                
  3  Powerplay Youth Athletics  'A'                       4:39.95 
     1) #5771 Lorrin Hervey 08          2) #5773 Marina Vosloo 08         
     3) #5772 Nicole Samson 08          4) #5774 Savanah Williams 08      
  4  The Wings Track Club  'A'                            4:43.49 
     1) #7381 Chizaram Stephens 09      2) #7388 Corie Wilmington 08      
     3) #7384 Dakota Sweezer 08         4) #7354 Grayson Clark 09         
     5) #7360 Nevaya Green 08           6)                                
  5  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                 4:48.03 
     1) #2747 Alaina Waldon 09          2) #2739 Amanda Edwards 08        
     3) #2736 Arihanna Baker 09         4) #2740 Ja'Liah Gammage 08       
  6  Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                      4:48.91 
     1) #2401 Imani Gross 09            2) #2406 Kassidy Hopkins 08       
     3) #2398 Lailah Fersner 08         4) #2402 Tyla Hamilton 09         
  7  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  4:48.96 
     1) #717 Alana Gray 09              2) #736 Kiri Mitchell 09          
     3) #708 Lauren Bell 09             4) #740 Nisa Shorter 08           
     5) #711 Paige Cooper 09            6) #720 Phoenix Griffith 09       
     7) #709 Toni Benton-Hunter 08      8)                                
  8  Infinity Track Club  'A'                             4:55.21 
     1) #3748 Aarin Mcintosh 08         2) #3757 Annabelle Steckel 09     
     3) #3738 Kalin Alli 08             4) #3761 Neenah Trusty 09         
  9  Team Quest  'A'                                      4:55.58 
     1) #7008 Daryn Boykin 08           2) #7011 Lauren Carrothers 09     
     3) #7033 Payton Linder 08          4) #7020 Seanna Franks 08         
     5) #7040 Sydney Smith 09           6)                                
 10  Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                         5:00.87 
     1) #1947 Deari Porter-Moore 09     2) #1949 Janiya Sampson 08        
     3) #1939 Makayla Harris 08         4) #1942 Naomi Jones 09           
     5) #1943 Taryn Kirk 09             6)                                
 11  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           5:06.25 
     1) #5008 Cicily Coleman 08         2) #5012 Clarissa Grace-Mabry 09  
     3) #5029 Leah Thomas 09            4) #5006 Nevaeh Burns 09          
 12  Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                           5:08.93 
     1) #7680 Jayani Allen 09           2) #7715 Kaya Williams 08         
     3) #7714 Logan Webster 09          4) #7690 Nyla Fisher 08           
 13  KC Storm Track Club  'A'                             5:11.21 
     1) #4076 D'Marihanna Newton 08     2) #4074 Faith Mccallop 08        
     3) #4079 Paris Newton 08           4) #4070 Sienna Anthony 09        
 14  Rocky Mount Parks And Rec  'A'                       5:14.59 
     1) #6144 Candrice Davis 09         2) #6150 Kennedy Turrentine 08    
     3) #6147 Keysha Mizzell 08         4) #6149 Nylah Roberts 09         
 15  Aoc  'A'                                             5:14.98 
     1) #371 Ashley Caruth 08           2) #372 Casey Caruth 09           
     3) #373 Maila Conner 08            4) #399 Natori Williams 09        
     5) #369 Zahara Brown 08            6)                                
 16  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     5:15.66 
     1) #6339 Charquidra People 08      2) #6332 Jamea Henderson 08       
     3) #6329 Janelle Grimes 08         4) #6340 Shamaya Shaw 09          
 17  Beastmode Hardin County Kentuc  'A'                  5:19.44 
     1) #885 Brianna Palmer 08          2) #886 Jayla Thomas 09           
     3) #884 Mia Griffin 08             4) #883 Noelle Allen 08           
 18  Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                              5:23.73 
     1) #2655 Chrisette Downing 09      2) #2665 Justice Mcarthur 09      
     3) #2666 Lyric Mcarthur 09         4) #2658 Zaryah Foster 09         
 19  Mississippi Valley T  'A'                            5:23.95 
     1) #4915 Avaya Mayes 08            2) #4920 Charlotte Smith 08       
     3) #4921 Drew Smith 08             4) #4925 Taryn Watson 09          
 20  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        5:30.39 
     1) #4556 Ariyahna Hinds-Perry 08   2) #4554 Jayda Clark 08           
     3) #4557 Jazmyne Redwine 09        4) #4561 Olanah Williams 09       
 21  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                    5:31.68 
     1) #8937 Alexis Myers 08           2) #8945 I'Yahni Rheubottom 08    
     3) #8932 Layla Jackson 09          4) #8942 Ta'Nylah Pope 09         
 22  Cj Freedom  'A'                                      5:34.96 
     1) #1549 Jovie Hayes 08            2) #1538 Olivia Bakos 08          
     3) #1539 Reese Bruggeman 08        4) #1554 Sha’nya Love 08        
 23  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        5:39.16 
     1) #2948 Carrington Stevens 08     2) #2945 Jayla Perkins 08         
     3) #2931 Keilana Brooks 09         4) #2929 Sarai Benyard 08         
 24  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                             6:01.32 
     1) #6298 Desiray Jackson 09        2) #6286 Mckayla Bell 09          
     3) #6299 Montranyce Jackson 08     4) #6313 Zahnyah Weddington 08    
 25  Johnson County Comets Track Cl  'A'                  6:25.87 
     1) #3923 Allison Graber 08         2) #3921 Audrey Garton 09         
     3) #3925 Haley Guyer 08            4) #3926 Kaylan Hodges 09         
 
Event 171  Girls High Jump 10 years old (28)
===============================================================================
    National:   4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2565 Daisha Brunson                08 Elk Grove, IL       4-02.00 
  2   3589 Sydney Harris                 08 Odenton, MD         4-02.00 
  3   8890 Sofia Lopes                   08 Clovis, CA          4-00.00 
  4   4571 Kendall Thompson              08 Upper Marlboro,     4-00.00 
  5   3297 Lillian Mcgaughey             08 La Crosse, KS       4-00.00 
  6   5146 Gabrielle Snell               08 Hackensack, NJ      4-00.00 
  7   7894 Lennon Sirmon                 08 Monroe, LA          4-00.00 
  8   1400 D'Asia Duncan                 08 Newington, CT       4-00.00 
  9   8095 Lauren Curry                  08 Providence Forge    3-10.00 
 10   7582 Lilly Beshears                08 Springdale, AR      3-10.00 
 11   7922 Aziza Hendricks               08 Saint Louis, MO     3-10.00 
 12   9108 Evangaline Scheef             08 Omaha, NE           3-08.00 
 13   3382 Evangelina Craven             08 Boerne, TX          3-08.00 
 14   3876 Nevaeh Gonzalez               08 Riviera, TX         3-08.00 
 15   9112 Elliot Yudelson               08 Elkhorn, NE         3-06.00 
 16   3333 Janai Richardson              08 Philadelphia, PA    3-06.00 
 17   9107 Ruby Morris                   08 Elkhorn, NE         3-06.00 
 18    316 Anna Woods                    08 Ankeny, IA          3-06.00 
 19   2576 Dalia Grandberry              08 Arlington Height    3-06.00 
 20   1413 Miyana Williams               08 Des Moines, IA      3-06.00 
 21   2586 Nina Oliver                   08 Hoffman Estates,    3-06.00 
 22   5182 Journey Manhart               08 Silver Lake, KS     3-06.00 
 23   7630 Keimara Marshall              08 Topeka, KS          3-06.00 
 24   8154 Lauren Henry                  08 Pomona, CA          3-04.00 
 25   9081 Jera Salters                  08 Akron, OH           3-04.00 
 26   8926 Nadiya Galloway               08 Virginia Beach,     3-04.00 
 27   8041 Kalia Bing                    08 Jacksonville, FL    3-02.00 
 28   3875 Jesaeh Gonzalez               08 Riviera, TX         3-02.00 
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump 10 years old (77)
===============================================================================
    National:  15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   3292 Jade Beckman                  08 Oakley, KS         14-11.00 
  2   2565 Daisha Brunson                08 Elk Grove, IL      14-04.75 
  3   8349 Marvelous White               08 Belleville, IL     14-02.50 
  4   4264 Daliyah Richard               08 Camp Wood, TX      14-02.50 
  5   1120 Christian Burford             08 Memphis, TN        14-00.25 
  6   1400 D'Asia Duncan                 08 Newington, CT      13-08.50 
  7   8873 Ily Barclay                   08 Lemon Grove, CA    13-08.00 
  8   2074 Teresa Malone                 08 Houston, TX        13-06.75 
  9   2267 Ehi Aigbomian                 08 Millington, TN     13-05.25 
 10   1875 Arianna Montgomery            08 Kirkwood, DE       13-05.00 
 11   8875 Devyn Harper                  08 Spring Valley, C   13-02.50 
 12   3748 Aarin Mcintosh                08 Drexel Hill, PA    13-02.50 
 13    844 Patricia Barnes               08 Friendswood, TX    13-01.50 
 14   3589 Sydney Harris                 08 Odenton, MD        13-01.25 
 15   5807 Sena-Ter Asom                 08 Fairview, TX       13-00.50 
 16    527 Ma'Kaya Ellis                 08 Athens, GA         13-00.00 
 17   9108 Evangaline Scheef             08 Omaha, NE          12-09.50 
 18   6032 Hattie Anderson               08 Minneapolis, MN    12-08.75 
 19   6070 Michelle Bakare               08 Richmond, TX       12-08.00 
 20    369 Zahara Brown                  08 Philadelphia, PA   12-07.50 
 21   5387 Royaltee Medley               08 Addison, TX        12-07.25 
 22   5377 Amani Hawkins                 08 Little Elm, TX     12-07.00 
 23   5146 Gabrielle Snell               08 Hackensack, NJ     12-07.00 
 24   5420 Ava Flugence                  08 Spring, TX         12-07.00 
 25   6117 Kennedi Figurs                08 West Palm Beach,   12-06.75 
 26   8892 Baylee Melgoza                08 Kerman, CA         12-06.50 
 27   5216 Myah Ingram                   08 Lone Jack, MO      12-06.00 
 28   6620 Jocelyn Anderson              08 Springfield, IL    12-05.25 
 29   9270 Mya Archie                    08 Omaha, NE          12-04.75 
 30   5918 Londyn Parker                 08 Kansas City, MO    12-04.75 
 31   1998 Reaghan Evans                 08 Desoto, TX         12-04.50 
 32   7922 Aziza Hendricks               08 Saint Louis, MO    12-04.50 
 33    688 Caroline Johnson              08 Fairfield, CA      12-04.50 
 34   7384 Dakota Sweezer                08 Houston, TX        12-04.50 
 35   5215 Wynn Generally                08 Lees Summit, MO    12-04.25 
 36   7587 Kaiya Mccoy                   08 Springdale, AR     12-04.00 
 37   5308 Akeira Haymon                 08 Merrillville, IN   12-01.75 
 38   6693 Genesis Gardner               08 St Louis, MO       12-00.00 
 39   3056 Alana Bracey                  08 Grand Rapids, MI   11-11.50 
 40   9234 Cayden Madlock                08 Milwaukee, WI      11-11.50 
 41   1413 Miyana Williams               08 Des Moines, IA     11-11.25 
 42   3333 Janai Richardson              08 Philadelphia, PA   11-10.25 
 43   1281 Jamaya Hill                   08 Cincinnati, OH     11-10.00 
 44   9098 Elizabeth Frazer              08 Omaha, NE          11-10.00 
 45    335 Katarina Munson               08 Ann Arbor, MI      11-09.00 
 46   8173 Anna Irish                    08 Mc Cordsville, I   11-08.25 
 47   6382 Breion Glaspie                08 San Francisco, C   11-07.00 
 48   7480 Marie Darst                   08 Cedar Falls, IA    11-04.75 
 49   3055 Alexandria Austin             08 Grand Rapids, MI   11-01.75 
 50   1147 Stylz Carter                  08 St. Louis, MO      11-00.50 
 51   3264 Kenya Morris                  08 Hattiesburg, MS    11-00.50 
 52   2501 Aloria Murrell                08 Killeen, TX        11-00.50 
 53   6915 Bryah Breaux                  08 Owings Mills, MD   11-00.50 
 54   2305 Lia Marler                    08 Woodbine, MD       11-00.25 
 55   2271 Morgan Chalmers               08 Memphis, TN        11-00.25 
 56   2345 Madison Vennie                08 Columbia, MD       11-00.00 
 57   4921 Drew Smith                    08 Davenport, IA      10-11.50 
 58   8041 Kalia Bing                    08 Jacksonville, FL   10-11.25 
 59   1309 Tamaria Knight                08 Erie, PA           10-09.50 
 60   4258 Trinity Hurd                  08 Rockdale, TX       10-09.25 
 61   7894 Lennon Sirmon                 08 Monroe, LA         10-09.00 
 62   5573 Aurlani Irvin                 08 Parkville, MD      10-08.25 
 63   6907 Jaryah Winton                 08 Knoxville, TN      10-08.00 
 64   1123 Trinity Henderson             08 Memphis, TN        10-06.50 
 65   4374 Ta'Mari Mickens               08 Winston Salem, N   10-06.25 
 66   6974 Skai Lincoln                  08 Plainfield, IL     10-06.00 
 67   5960 Samaria Galloway              08 Saint Louis, MO    10-05.00 
 68   2504 Jayda Sugars                  08 Killeen, TX        10-04.00 
 69   4416 Ariane Williams               08 Cincinnati, OH     10-02.50 
 70   2588 Gabrielle Pomplun             08 Hoffman Estates,   10-02.50 
 71   8044 Raven Birch                   08 South Ozone Park    9-11.50 
 72      7 Triniti Cunningham            08 Oak Hills, CA       9-08.00 
 73   4910 Stephanie Harrison            08 Leclaire, IA        9-06.00 
 74   4414 Jaliyah Steagall              08 Cincinnati, OH      9-05.00 
 75   4382 Azari Wilkins                 08 Winston Salem, N    9-01.75 
 76    939 Bri'Niya Mcgee                08 Belle Glade, FL     8-11.00 
 77   3815 Bridget Stone                 08 Keota, IA           8-08.50 
 
Event 201  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old (58)
===============================================================================
    National:  34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5080 Ava Ruff                      08 Philadelphia, PA   29-04.50 
  2   7020 Seanna Franks                 08 Allen, TX          26-11.00 
  3   3112 Logann Edwards                08 Houston, TX        26-08.75 
  4   3121 Jayden Kimble                 08 Humble, TX         24-06.00 
  5   1633 Na'Kyla Ford                  08 Cleveland, OH      23-00.75 
  6   9163 Da'Lani Brown                 08 Louisville, KY     22-09.00 
  7   6518 Natasha Brown                 08 Madison, WI        22-04.25 
  8   2352 Jasheala Bohanon              08 Knoxville, TN      21-10.00 
  9   1640 Kenya Blythewood              08 Cleveland, OH      21-09.50 
 10   1148 Priya Cheatham                08 Maryland Heights   21-00.00 
 11   1410 Jaleah Lee                    08 Des Moines, IA     20-10.25 
 12   7871 Zoe Binion                    08 Saint Louis, MO    20-05.75 
 13   5609 Amaya Baker                   08 Pearland, TX       20-05.50 
 14   1317 Jaislynn Ingram               08 Lima, OH           20-04.00 
 15   6710 Lanora Stevens                08 St Louis, MO       20-00.00 
 16   5068 Londyn Davis                  08 Philadelphia, PA   19-11.25 
 17   5262 Jorryn Hall                   08 Manhattan, KS      19-09.25 
 18   9081 Jera Salters                  08 Akron, OH          19-05.50 
 19   5663 Ryann Cook                    08 Powder Springs,    19-05.50 
 20   8262 Tessa Petersen                08 Humboldt, IA       19-05.25 
 21   6974 Skai Lincoln                  08 Plainfield, IL     19-01.00 
 22   2576 Dalia Grandberry              08 Arlington Height   18-11.00 
 23   2159 M'Kensye King                 08 Baton Rouge, LA    18-08.00 
 24   4356 Emily Gayle                   08 Bronx, NY          18-06.00 
 25   3578 Takeema Rhodes                08 Saint Paul, MN     18-01.00 
 26   8156 Thana Hernandez               08 Sandia, TX         17-10.00 
 27   4151 Jaylana Brookins              08 Columbia, MO       17-09.50 
 28   6594 Julia Dixon                   08 Arlington, TX      17-08.00 
 29   6278 Kate Breeding                 08 Salina, KS         17-07.25 
 30   4986 Marelle Johnston              08 Philadelphia, PA   17-07.00 
 31   3865 Kiera Mitchell                08 San Antonio, TX    17-05.50 
 32   4132 Lailah Green                  08 Mound Bayou, MS    17-03.50 
 33   5222 Larriessa Westmoreland        08 Louisville, KY     17-01.25 
 34   4491 Norah Scroggs                 08 Mackinaw, IL       17-01.00 
 35   7927 Amari Jones                   08 Saint Charles, M   17-01.00 
 36   4382 Azari Wilkins                 08 Winston Salem, N   16-10.75 
 37   6713 Nya Walker                    08 St Louis, MO       16-09.00 
 38   4768 Tempe Kress                   08 Southfield, MI     16-02.00 
 39   9398 Amira Grant                   08 Jacksonville, FL   16-00.00 
 40   4586 Chloe Ervin                   08 Houston, TX        16-00.00 
 41   7828 Stacy Murry                   08 Thomasville, GA    16-00.00 
 42   4808 Izabella Rafaj                08 Spring Hill, TN    15-10.50 
 43   8926 Nadiya Galloway               08 Virginia Beach,    15-07.75 
 44    564 Layla Brisbon                 08 Aurora, IL         15-07.00 
 45   4569 Jaelyn James                  08 Upper Marlboro,    15-04.00 
 46   5935 Gloria Rodriguez Degollado    08 Huntsville, TX     15-02.00 
 47    734 Kennedi Merritt               08 Pikesville, MD     15-02.00 
 48    916 Ja'Kayla Lee                  08 Belton, TX         14-11.00 
 49   5182 Journey Manhart               08 Silver Lake, KS    14-07.00 
 50   3581 Luca Vincent                  08 Minneapolis, MN    14-04.50 
 51   5987 Mikayla Elliott               08 Randallstown, MD   14-04.00 
 52   6671 Mckenna Speith                08 Florissant, MO     14-02.00 
 53      7 Triniti Cunningham            08 Oak Hills, CA      13-07.00 
 54   4260 Kae'Dyn Lewis                 08 Brenham, TX        13-05.50 
 55   4075 Jay'Da Miller                 08 Kansas City, KS    13-04.50 
 56   5916 Isabella Morgan               08 Kansas City, MO    12-09.00 
 57   2693 Joi Archer                    08 Orlando, FL        12-01.25 
 58   5242 Hannah Okpalobi               08 New Orleans, LA    10-11.50 
 
Event 219  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old (49)
===============================================================================
    National:  96-11  8/5/2017    Cameron Chapman, Atlanta, GA                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   9081 Jera Salters                  08 Akron, OH             69-02 
  2   5080 Ava Ruff                      08 Philadelphia, PA      60-05 
  3   6598 Maya Williams                 08 Arlington, TX      58-07.75 
  4   1410 Jaleah Lee                    08 Des Moines, IA        58-05 
  5   6466 Lasaya Lewis                  08 Arlington, TX         56-05 
  6   7922 Aziza Hendricks               08 Saint Louis, MO       55-00 
  7   3121 Jayden Kimble                 08 Humble, TX            54-09 
  8   3112 Logann Edwards                08 Houston, TX           53-09 
  9   9163 Da'Lani Brown                 08 Louisville, KY        52-06 
 10   3297 Lillian Mcgaughey             08 La Crosse, KS      52-01.75 
 11   1539 Reese Bruggeman               08 Joplin, MO         50-11.25 
 12   3815 Bridget Stone                 08 Keota, IA             50-10 
 13   9108 Evangaline Scheef             08 Omaha, NE             49-10 
 14   7871 Zoe Binion                    08 Saint Louis, MO       49-08 
 15   7927 Amari Jones                   08 Saint Charles, M      47-04 
 16   1538 Olivia Bakos                  08 Joplin, MO         46-06.25 
 17   5609 Amaya Baker                   08 Pearland, TX          44-06 
 18   6974 Skai Lincoln                  08 Plainfield, IL        44-01 
 19   4808 Izabella Rafaj                08 Spring Hill, TN       43-02 
 20   4132 Lailah Green                  08 Mound Bayou, MS       42-05 
 21   7819 Bella Trombley                08 White River Junc      42-00 
 22   2280 Samiya Rinkin                 08 Arlington, TN         41-07 
 23   4569 Jaelyn James                  08 Upper Marlboro,       41-06 
 24   2854 Libby Murphy                  08 Franklin, TN          40-07 
 25   5916 Isabella Morgan               08 Kansas City, MO    40-04.25 
 26   1640 Kenya Blythewood              08 Cleveland, OH         40-01 
 27   1148 Priya Cheatham                08 Maryland Heights      39-08 
 28   1490 Ariana Mobley                 08 Kissimmee, FL         37-05 
 29   2993 Reese Clevenger               08 Pittsburg, KS      37-01.25 
 30   5987 Mikayla Elliott               08 Randallstown, MD   36-08.50 
 31   9069 Maya Coates                   08 Akron, OH             36-06 
 32   5242 Hannah Okpalobi               08 New Orleans, LA       36-06 
 33   6594 Julia Dixon                   08 Arlington, TX         36-04 
 34   4768 Tempe Kress                   08 Southfield, MI        36-03 
 35   4986 Marelle Johnston              08 Philadelphia, PA      34-01 
 36   2463 A-Yana Hodge                  08 Cleveland Height   33-01.50 
 37   3578 Takeema Rhodes                08 Saint Paul, MN        32-04 
 38   6713 Nya Walker                    08 St Louis, MO          32-02 
 39   5068 Londyn Davis                  08 Philadelphia, PA      30-10 
 40   6671 Mckenna Speith                08 Florissant, MO        30-08 
 41   9442 Ziara Johnson                 08 Philadelphia, PA      30-07 
 42   3120 Korryn Jones                  08 Houston, TX           30-04 
 43   3209 Makayla Smith                 08 Gonzales, TX          29-05 
 44   5935 Gloria Rodriguez Degollado    08 Huntsville, TX        27-08 
 45   9398 Amira Grant                   08 Jacksonville, FL      27-07 
 46   2159 M'Kensye King                 08 Baton Rouge, LA       27-00 
 47   4356 Emily Gayle                   08 Bronx, NY             26-05 
 48      7 Triniti Cunningham            08 Oak Hills, CA         26-03 
 49   1633 Na'Kyla Ford                  08 Cleveland, OH         25-10 
 
Event 503  Girls Triathlon 10 years old (29)
===============================================================================
    National:   1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA             
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1   3589 Sydney Harris                 08 Odenton, MD            1235 
  2   2565 Daisha Brunson                08 Elk Grove, IL          1140 
  3    490 Ava Ford                      08 Humble, TX             1047 
  4   7089 Ahsieyrhuajh Rayton           08 Topeka, KS             1033 
  5   1400 D'Asia Duncan                 08 Newington, CT          1025 
  6   2406 Kassidy Hopkins               08 Laurel, MD              986 
  7   6032 Hattie Anderson               08 Minneapolis, MN         979 
  8   4571 Kendall Thompson              08 Upper Marlboro,         876 
  9    369 Zahara Brown                  08 Philadelphia, PA        869 
 10   7020 Seanna Franks                 08 Allen, TX               818 
 11   3588 Gabrielle Badoo               08 Germantown, MD          774 
 12   8926 Nadiya Galloway               08 Virginia Beach,         771 
 13   8945 I'Yahni Rheubottom            08 Chesapeake, VA          770 
 14   7630 Keimara Marshall              08 Topeka, KS              760 
 15   3382 Evangelina Craven             08 Boerne, TX              729 
 16   8044 Raven Birch                   08 South Ozone Park        673 
 17   7242 Yasmine Hoard                 08 Grandview, MO           639 
 18   7384 Dakota Sweezer                08 Houston, TX             637 
 19   7927 Amari Jones                   08 Saint Charles, M        634 
 20   6466 Lasaya Lewis                  08 Arlington, TX           624 
 21   9081 Jera Salters                  08 Akron, OH               607 
 22   6974 Skai Lincoln                  08 Plainfield, IL          563 
 23   3875 Jesaeh Gonzalez               08 Riviera, TX             447 
 24   8156 Thana Hernandez               08 Sandia, TX              439 
 25   3876 Nevaeh Gonzalez               08 Riviera, TX             423 
 26   2748 Kayla Waldon                  08 Fort Lauderdale,        360 
 27    390 Irie Powell                   08 Blue Bell, PA           292 
 28   8873 Ily Barclay                   08 Lemon Grove, CA          NP 
 29   8154 Lauren Henry                  08 Pomona, CA               NP 
 
Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old (20)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:46.29  7/30/2016   Reese Gentry, Northridge, CA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1468 Emma Schmhz                   08 Killeen, TX         9:42.37 
  2   2085 Tiana Worthy                  08 Houston, TX        10:01.53 
  3   2588 Gabrielle Pomplun             08 Hoffman Estates,   10:11.57 
  4   4524 Maliya Curry                  08 Austin, TX         10:24.32 
  5   3349 Laci Guadian                  08 Sugar Land, TX     10:32.52 
  6   3120 Korryn Jones                  08 Houston, TX        10:32.70 
  7   6583 Catalina Rodriguez            08 San Antonio, TX    10:37.97 
  8   6270 Lauryn Wimbley                08 Saint Louis, MO    10:51.07 
  9    141 Zara Samples-Nadal            08 West Chester, OH   10:51.31 
 10   6268 Haley Nelson                  08 Florissant, MO     11:03.89 
 11   2847 Samantha Salgado              08 Frisco, TX         11:05.76 
 12   2271 Morgan Chalmers               08 Memphis, TN        11:28.36 
 13   2993 Reese Clevenger               08 Pittsburg, KS      11:30.13 
 14   1129 Demari Westbrooks             08 Memphis, TN        11:33.47 
 15   6594 Julia Dixon                   08 Arlington, TX      11:37.14 
 16   5987 Mikayla Elliott               08 Randallstown, MD   11:38.73 
 17   4026 Lillah Shue                   08 Excelsior Spring   11:51.29 
 18   2586 Nina Oliver                   08 Hoffman Estates,   11:52.94 
 19   6269 Jamya Perkins                 08 Florissant, MO     12:01.75 
 20   5935 Gloria Rodriguez Degollado    08 Huntsville, TX     14:48.45 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old (88) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    263 Ariyanna Grigg                07 Hollywood, FL         12.74 
  2   5803 Aaliyah Barnes                07 Nolanville, TX        12.79 
  3    536 Sabree Brooks                 07 Indianapolis, IN      12.87 
  4   6551 Madison Gray                  07 New Orleans, LA       12.93 
  5    581 Tamia Maddox                  07 Matteson, IL          13.19 
  6   2523 Alessa Samuel                 07 Hollywood, FL         13.26 
  7   5567 Elise Cooper                  07 Owings Mills, MD      13.30 
  8   2069 Kyaliah Davis                 07 Houston, TX           13.31 
  9   8944 Tyra Price                    07 Chesapeake, VA        13.34 
 10   5078 Amirah Nesmith                07 Philadelphia, PA      13.46 
 11   1937 Latiana Gipson                07 Arlington, TX         13.55 
 12   1700 Tori Okorodudu                07 Philadelphia, PA      13.56 
 13   6396 Lyric Walker                  07 Baton Rouge, LA       13.62 
 14   8023 Alexandra Allen               07 Louisville, KY        13.64 
 15   3782 Mya Robinson                  07 San Antonio, TX       13.64 
 16    128 Jaclyn Chukwuma               07 Tracy, CA             13.66 
 17   7167 Nia Goode                     07 Austin, TX            13.68 
 18   1062 Alyssa Crump                  07 Atlanta, GA           13.69 
 19   8021 Luciana Aizpurua              07 Amery, WI             13.70 
 20   5173 Taylor Whittington            07 Lincoln, NE           13.72 
 21   8146 R'Legend Hamilton             07 Decatur, IL           13.79 
 22   5904 Milauni Williams              07 Corpus Christi,       13.79 
 23   8329 Takia Tiller                  07 Belleville, IL        13.81 
 24   4126 Kymorah Mucker                07 Louisville, KY        13.85 
 25   2083 Trinitee Williams             07 Houston, TX           13.85 
 26   7506 Jayla Dace                    07 Detroit, MI           13.85 
 27   5837 Taylor Aska                   07 West Orange, NJ       13.89 
 28   8295 Ahnyx Russell                 07 Sandusky, OH          13.90 
 29   1563 Sydney Ward                   07 Carl Junction, M      13.91 
 30   1946 Kelsey Milliner-Jones         07 Dallas, TX            13.91 
 31   6597 Destinee Watson               07 Arlington, TX         13.91 
 32   5255 Princess Golden               07 Peekskill, NY         13.92 
 33    290 Denylah Smalls                07 Palmetto, FL          13.98 
 34   8911 Nevaeh Bryant                 07 Chesapeake, VA        14.06 
 35    728 Paige Jackson                 07 Baltimore, MD         14.07 
 36   2738 Saanai Devoe                  07 Fort Lauderdale,      14.07 
 37   9306 Melody Cato                   07 Fort Worth, TX        14.17 
 38   8229 Trishelle Miller              07 Sioux City, IA        14.18 
 39   4353 Gabriel Williamson            07 Duluth, GA            14.21 
 40   3507 Dior Williams                 07 Rosharon, TX          14.22 
 41   1296 Jayla Johnson                 07 Bronx, NY             14.22 
 42   4406 Justus Fitzgerald             07 Cincinnati, OH        14.23 
 43   4361 Anye'H Bronson                07 Fayetteville, NC      14.27 
 44   4411 Lena James                    07 Cincinnati, OH        14.29 
 45   7571 Nyla King                     07 Toledo, OH            14.32 
 46   1025 Samara Moses                  07 Tarpon Springs,       14.35 
 47   5230 Kynah Simmons                 07 Grandview, MO         14.39 
 48   3755 Tirzah Simmons                07 Philadelphia, PA      14.39 
 49   4170 Chloe Truss                   07 Knoxville, TN         14.40 
 50   6136 Sydney Lofton                 07 Rockford, IL          14.40 
 51   3420 Quinntia Ruffin               07 Raymore, MO           14.41 
 52   4150 Jaleah Brookins               07 Columbia, MO          14.41 
 53   3129 Jovonah Rhodes                07 Katy, TX              14.42 
 54    463 Alexandria Washington         07 Jonesboro, AR         14.46 
 55   6941 Reginae' Arnold               07 Little Rock, AR       14.47 
 56   7006 Jaelyn Anderson               07 Little Elm, TX        14.47 
 57   2979 Jaiden Harp-Kapaou            07 Desoto, TX            14.48 
 58   3572 Amara Halseth                 07 Minneapolis, MN       14.48 
 59   2336 Karea Copeland                07 Newnan, GA            14.49 
 60   4834 Zariah Dyer                   07 Milwaukee, WI         14.53 
 61    856 Maraya Mitchell               07 Humble, TX            14.56 
 62   3742 Areanha Harris                07 Philadelphia, PA      14.57 
 63   7807 Gabrielle Pruitt              07 Mason, MI             14.59 
 64   5969 Kristian Williams             07 Saint Peters, MO      14.65 
 65   6137 Kendra Love                   07 Rockford, IL          14.65 
 66   2265 Laila Strong                  07 Skokie, IL            14.69 
 67    859 Madison Reed                  07 Houston, TX           14.70 
 68   6446 Katara King                   07 Victoria, TX          14.76 
 69   8080 Dezariyah Clark               07 Fayetteville, NC      14.77 
 70   5238 Olivia Bordes                 07 New Orleans, LA       14.79 
 71   9223 Alana Griffin                 07 Milwaukee, WI         14.81 
 72   4443 Eriana Williamson             07 Daytona Beach, F      14.87 
 73    142 Cassiah Severin               07 West Chester, OH      14.91 
 74   1294 Nylah Dortch                  07 Bronx, NY             14.94 
 75   5965 Nicole Neal                   07 Saint Louis, MO       15.01 
 76   6758 Madison Reid                  07 Southfield, MI        15.04 
 77   5570 Sophia Edington               07 Owings Mills, MD      15.18 
 78   7478 Mya Crawford                  07 Cedar Falls, IA       15.21 
 79    329 Je'Yda Brown                  07 Belleville, MI        15.23 
 80   3660 Calayha Montgomery            07 Waterloo, IA          15.31 
 81     15 Kayla Peterson                07 Apple Valley, CA      15.46 
 82   3651 Briauna Bell                  07 Waterloo, IA          15.55 
 83   6267 Ti'Lan Futrell                07 Florissant, MO        15.76 
 84   7479 Reese Dark                    07 Cedar Falls, IA       15.92 
 85   9221 Jordan Davis                  07 Milwaukee, WI         15.93 
 86   1184 Kimora Pratt                  07 St Louis, MO          16.02 
 87   6517 Daisy Brown                   07 Madison, WI           16.10 
 88   5963 Kyshyra Martin                07 Saint Louis, MO       16.10 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old (80) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2510 Skyler Franklin               07 Hollywood, FL         25.33 
  2    263 Ariyanna Grigg                07 Hollywood, FL         25.57 
  3   2069 Kyaliah Davis                 07 Houston, TX           25.64 
  4   6551 Madison Gray                  07 New Orleans, LA       26.35 
  5   2071 Madison Evans`                07 Houston, TX           26.49 
  6   2083 Trinitee Williams             07 Houston, TX           26.75 
  7   5567 Elise Cooper                  07 Owings Mills, MD      26.82 
  8   1700 Tori Okorodudu                07 Philadelphia, PA      26.95 
  9   8935 Shakayla Lavender             07 Chesapeake, VA        27.14 
 10    536 Sabree Brooks                 07 Indianapolis, IN      27.19 
 11   5078 Amirah Nesmith                07 Philadelphia, PA      27.31 
 12   6384 Macy Villarino                07 San Francisco, C      27.36 
 13   2523 Alessa Samuel                 07 Hollywood, FL         27.54 
 14   4636 Madison Rhodes                07 Memphis, TN           27.56 
 15   1937 Latiana Gipson                07 Arlington, TX         27.59 
 16    128 Jaclyn Chukwuma               07 Tracy, CA             27.62 
 17    735 Kenya Merritt                 07 Pikesville, MD        27.64 
 18   9156 Skylar Brazzell               07 Roanoke, TX           27.66 
 19   7925 Nykira Johnson                07 Saint Louis, MO       27.75 
 20   7167 Nia Goode                     07 Austin, TX            27.76 
 21   6396 Lyric Walker                  07 Baton Rouge, LA       27.95 
 22   8023 Alexandra Allen               07 Louisville, KY        27.97 
 23   7013 Victoria Chatter              07 Little Elm, TX        28.04 
 24   9157 Nyla Hicks                    07 Carrollton, TX        28.12 
 25   5173 Taylor Whittington            07 Lincoln, NE           28.25 
 26   3782 Mya Robinson                  07 San Antonio, TX       28.28 
 27   5255 Princess Golden               07 Peekskill, NY         28.29 
 28   8329 Takia Tiller                  07 Belleville, IL        28.38 
 29    728 Paige Jackson                 07 Baltimore, MD         28.38 
 30   5418 Samiyah Presley               07 Grand Prairie, T      28.44 
 31   5904 Milauni Williams              07 Corpus Christi,       28.48 
 32   1941 Amiree Jones                  07 Dallas, TX            28.49 
 33   4126 Kymorah Mucker                07 Louisville, KY        28.66 
 34   3755 Tirzah Simmons                07 Philadelphia, PA      28.74 
 35   4361 Anye'H Bronson                07 Fayetteville, NC      28.76 
 36   8295 Ahnyx Russell                 07 Sandusky, OH          28.83 
 37   1296 Jayla Johnson                 07 Bronx, NY             28.84 
 38   1364 Cortney Adams                 07 Waldorf, MD           28.86 
 39   1062 Alyssa Crump                  07 Atlanta, GA           29.09 
 40   3346 Chiemela Azuike               07 Richmond, TX          29.14 
 41   7506 Jayla Dace                    07 Detroit, MI           29.16 
 42   3412 Sarai Clark                   07 Raymore, MO           29.19 
 43     66 Brianna Johnson               07 Peoria, IL            29.29 
 44   6136 Sydney Lofton                 07 Rockford, IL          29.35 
 45   8078 Cameron Chapman               07 Atlanta, GA           29.40 
 46   1023 Jori Logan                    07 Oklahoma City, O      29.50 
 47   4170 Chloe Truss                   07 Knoxville, TN         29.54 
 48   7762 Isabelle Swain                07 Skillman, NJ          29.66 
 49   4589 Kimirah Jabbar                07 Katy, TX              29.69 
 50   6786 Aniya Byrd-Waldon             07 Raytown, MO           29.70 
 51   4985 Shelby James                  07 Wyncote, PA           29.72 
 52   8021 Luciana Aizpurua              07 Amery, WI             29.73 
 53   7807 Gabrielle Pruitt              07 Mason, MI             29.78 
 54   8146 R'Legend Hamilton             07 Decatur, IL           29.81 
 55    463 Alexandria Washington         07 Jonesboro, AR         29.85 
 56   3572 Amara Halseth                 07 Minneapolis, MN       29.87 
 57   6446 Katara King                   07 Victoria, TX          29.87 
 58   3413 Quayae Cozart                 07 Raymore, MO           29.90 
 59   4834 Zariah Dyer                   07 Milwaukee, WI         29.95 
 60   1082 Savanah Pemberton             07 Jefferson City,       29.96 
 61   3260 Zion Causey                   07 Hattiesburg, MS       29.98 
 62    856 Maraya Mitchell               07 Humble, TX            30.04 
 63   7571 Nyla King                     07 Toledo, OH            30.11 
 64   4966 Summer Dixon                  07 St. Louis, MO         30.19 
 65    634 Kameyah Young                 07 Aurora, IL            30.26 
 66   6700 Zuhnyae Little                07 St Louis, MO          30.31 
 67   4922 Kendyl Smith                  07 Davenport, IA         30.33 
 68   3420 Quinntia Ruffin               07 Raymore, MO           30.49 
 69   2697 Alina Padilla                 07 Bradenton, FL         30.66 
 70   8080 Dezariyah Clark               07 Fayetteville, NC      30.73 
 71   2904 Genesis Pulliam               07 Gary, IN              31.09 
 72   5969 Kristian Williams             07 Saint Peters, MO      31.58 
 73   5965 Nicole Neal                   07 Saint Louis, MO       31.70 
 74   6758 Madison Reid                  07 Southfield, MI        31.87 
 75   9223 Alana Griffin                 07 Milwaukee, WI         32.10 
 76   3660 Calayha Montgomery            07 Waterloo, IA          32.47 
 77   3651 Briauna Bell                  07 Waterloo, IA          33.37 
 78   7479 Reese Dark                    07 Cedar Falls, IA       33.38 
 79   7710 Saleya Scott                  07 Champlin, MN          33.40 
 80   1412 Jordin Royster                07 Des Moines, IA        33.63 
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old (79) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  57.07  7/29/2014   Kayla Davis, Charlotte, NC                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3911 Adilia Trim                   07 Brooklyn, NY        1:00.49 
  2    263 Ariyanna Grigg                07 Hollywood, FL       1:00.58 
  3   2510 Skyler Franklin               07 Hollywood, FL       1:01.01 
  4   2871 Ruby Ford                     07 Fairfield, CA       1:01.65 
  5   8023 Alexandra Allen               07 Louisville, KY      1:02.02 
  6    735 Kenya Merritt                 07 Pikesville, MD      1:02.16 
  7   6551 Madison Gray                  07 New Orleans, LA     1:02.91 
  8   2071 Madison Evans`                07 Houston, TX         1:02.94 
  9   5418 Samiyah Presley               07 Grand Prairie, T    1:03.10 
 10   5803 Aaliyah Barnes                07 Nolanville, TX      1:03.14 
 11   2926 Noelle Boyd                   07 Atlanta, GA         1:03.18 
 12   5626 Stacie Harris                 07 Houston, TX         1:03.39 
 13   1364 Cortney Adams                 07 Waldorf, MD         1:03.57 
 14   8295 Ahnyx Russell                 07 Sandusky, OH        1:03.58 
 15    128 Jaclyn Chukwuma               07 Tracy, CA           1:03.95 
 16   5255 Princess Golden               07 Peekskill, NY       1:03.95 
 17   4636 Madison Rhodes                07 Memphis, TN         1:04.15 
 18   3443 Nastassja Garrett             07 Auburn, KS          1:04.45 
 19   6384 Macy Villarino                07 San Francisco, C    1:04.61 
 20   7013 Victoria Chatter              07 Little Elm, TX      1:04.84 
 21   2072 Anaya Forney                  07 Houston, TX         1:05.07 
 22   5467 Angel Ward                    07 Pickerington, OH    1:05.21 
 23   7500 Lauren Bickerdt               07 Detroit, MI         1:05.32 
 24   7351 Kaiyah Brown                  07 Manvel, TX          1:05.34 
 25   4273 Kamree Wolridge               07 Giddings, TX        1:05.40 
 26   1082 Savanah Pemberton             07 Jefferson City,     1:05.59 
 27   7021 Jaylah Giles                  07 Little Elm, TX      1:05.68 
 28   9207 Sydney Greenidge              07 Riverside, NJ       1:05.68 
 29    846 Jasmine Bobino                07 Houston, TX         1:05.69 
 30    290 Denylah Smalls                07 Palmetto, FL        1:05.77 
 31     66 Brianna Johnson               07 Peoria, IL          1:06.22 
 32   8229 Trishelle Miller              07 Sioux City, IA      1:06.25 
 33   5904 Milauni Williams              07 Corpus Christi,     1:06.32 
 34   3412 Sarai Clark                   07 Raymore, MO         1:06.43 
 35   8329 Takia Tiller                  07 Belleville, IL      1:06.63 
 36   4238 Mila Ryans                    07 Grovetown, GA       1:07.13 
 37   4526 Ronniah Montgomery            07 Austin, TX          1:07.38 
 38   6396 Lyric Walker                  07 Baton Rouge, LA     1:07.51 
 39   5859 Aaliyah Robionson             07 Mount Holly, NJ     1:07.65 
 40    142 Cassiah Severin               07 West Chester, OH    1:07.76 
 41   3440 Avery Dawson                  07 Overland Park, K    1:07.86 
 42   2667 Teagan Rucker                 07 San Antonio, TX     1:07.88 
 43   1732 Taylor Barton                 07 Jacksonville, AR    1:07.95 
 44   1697 Jolie Kaoma                   07 Havertown, PA       1:07.96 
 45    634 Kameyah Young                 07 Aurora, IL          1:08.22 
 46   5566 Elena Cooper                  07 Owings Mills, MD    1:08.32 
 47   5264 Alaina Perez                  07 Topeka, KS          1:08.42 
 48   4406 Justus Fitzgerald             07 Cincinnati, OH      1:08.50 
 49   1873 Kiara Davis                   07 Bear, DE            1:08.64 
 50   2697 Alina Padilla                 07 Bradenton, FL       1:08.69 
 51   2265 Laila Strong                  07 Skokie, IL          1:08.70 
 52   6393 Jayla Freeman                 07 Baton Rouge, LA     1:08.75 
 53   7807 Gabrielle Pruitt              07 Mason, MI           1:08.76 
 54   5157 Cynnaca Jones                 07 Omaha, NE           1:09.03 
 55   3855 Blessing Okoronkwo            07 San Leandro, CA     1:09.27 
 56   3048 Sarya Farris                  07 Grand Prairie, T    1:09.40 
 57   7478 Mya Crawford                  07 Cedar Falls, IA     1:09.96 
 58   7608 Kerrington London             07 Fort Worth, TX      1:09.98 
 59   4922 Kendyl Smith                  07 Davenport, IA       1:10.01 
 60   4128 Kalena Weathers               07 Louisville, KY      1:10.23 
 61   4326 Avery Allen                   07 Lexington, KY       1:10.55 
 62   5025 Danah Pearson                 07 Detroit, MI         1:11.22 
 63   2276 Adriana Jenkins               07 Millington, TN      1:11.46 
 64   5111 Carmenita-Gabrielle Bright    07 Manassas, VA        1:12.38 
 65    567 Amira Dade                    07 Chicago, IL         1:12.95 
 66   3660 Calayha Montgomery            07 Waterloo, IA        1:13.15 
 67   5030 Kamari Thornton               07 Detroit, MI         1:13.24 
 68   6655 R'Layah Williams              07 St Augustine, FL    1:13.75 
 69   8943 Syasia Powdar                 07 Chesapeake, VA      1:14.09 
 70   1412 Jordin Royster                07 Des Moines, IA      1:15.02 
 71   7710 Saleya Scott                  07 Champlin, MN        1:15.04 
 72   9102 Kiya Johnson                  07 Valley, NE          1:15.15 
 73   7000 Jayda Robinson                07 Lake Bluff, IL      1:16.36 
 74   7479 Reese Dark                    07 Cedar Falls, IA     1:16.46 
 75   9030 Lola Marsico                  07 Lake Forest, IL     1:16.61 
 76   6564 Perniya Smith                 07 Ocala, FL           1:17.45 
 77   3651 Briauna Bell                  07 Waterloo, IA        1:17.92 
 78   4846 Kyah Mccray                   07 Thiensville, WI     1:18.06 
 79   6700 Zuhnyae Little                07 St Louis, MO        1:20.24 
 
Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old (80)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2871 Ruby Ford                     07 Fairfield, CA       2:23.07 
  2   3911 Adilia Trim                   07 Brooklyn, NY        2:23.93 
  3   2514 Kashia Hoo                    07 Hollywood, FL       2:24.37 
  4   2513 Kahalia Hoo                   07 Hollywood, FL       2:26.47 
  5   3907 Brooke Sheppard               07 Brooklyn, NY        2:27.10 
  6   7918 Karina Griffin                07 Saint Louis, MO     2:29.70 
  7   3357 Kayla Rivera                  07 Sugar Land, TX      2:30.19 
  8   2654 Jada Burrell                  07 San Antonio, TX     2:31.22 
  9   3386 Mia Perez                     07 Canyon Lake, TX     2:31.78 
 10   2661 Madisyn Jackson               07 San Antonio, TX     2:32.27 
 11   8177 Kayleigh Jamieson             07 Laurelton, NY       2:32.86 
 12   6042 Claire Vukovics               07 Lakeville, MN       2:33.50 
 13   6393 Jayla Freeman                 07 Baton Rouge, LA     2:33.79 
 14   5467 Angel Ward                    07 Pickerington, OH    2:34.13 
 15   8228 Melia Miller                  07 Poway, CA           2:34.50 
 16   7887 Faith Johnston                07 Baton Rouge, LA     2:35.22 
 17   2072 Anaya Forney                  07 Houston, TX         2:35.29 
 18   9156 Skylar Brazzell               07 Roanoke, TX         2:35.81 
 19   5626 Stacie Harris                 07 Houston, TX         2:36.12 
 20   3277 Anya Budzinski                07 North Andover, M    2:36.55 
 21   7500 Lauren Bickerdt               07 Detroit, MI         2:36.77 
 22   5066 Aaliyah Bey                   07 Philadelphia, PA    2:36.80 
 23   4558 Kennedy Reynolds              07 Conyers, GA         2:37.25 
 24   3443 Nastassja Garrett             07 Auburn, KS          2:37.83 
 25   1318 Tayma Jmiai                   07 Lima, OH            2:38.22 
 26   1146 Jordyn Buckley                07 Saint Louis, MO     2:38.48 
 27   3129 Jovonah Rhodes                07 Katy, TX            2:39.48 
 28   6917 Madeleine Huerta              07 Crystal City, TX    2:40.06 
 29   8913 Tatiana Burns                 07 Virginia Beach,     2:41.08 
 30   8198 Scarlett Laurent              07 Pine Mountain Cl    2:41.13 
 31    567 Amira Dade                    07 Chicago, IL         2:41.25 
 32   8268 Mckenzie Pitts                07 Columbus, GA        2:41.69 
 33   5204 Jimmiea King                  07 Neptune, NJ         2:41.70 
 34   2667 Teagan Rucker                 07 San Antonio, TX     2:41.95 
 35   2337 Jaylyn Rooks                  07 Carrollton, GA      2:42.35 
 36   2516 Ariyana Lopez                 07 Hollywood, FL       2:42.90 
 37   4683 Raven Marrero                 07 Chalmette, LA       2:43.66 
 38    571 Carolina Gallegos             07 Shorewood, IL       2:45.21 
 39   9102 Kiya Johnson                  07 Valley, NE          2:45.64 
 40   8326 Azariah Thomas                07 Columbus, GA        2:45.67 
 41   9207 Sydney Greenidge              07 Riverside, NJ       2:45.80 
 42   3414 Aaliyah Hill                  07 Raymore, MO         2:45.96 
 43   7478 Mya Crawford                  07 Cedar Falls, IA     2:46.66 
 44   1204 Khamora Tate-Patterson        07 Saint Louis, MO     2:46.66 
 45   4238 Mila Ryans                    07 Grovetown, GA       2:46.78 
 46   1999 Jaala Fahmi                   07 Red Oak, TX         2:46.82 
 47   1997 Madison Edwards               07 Desoto, TX          2:47.16 
 48   7934 Cimone Neely                  07 O'Fallon, MO        2:47.95 
 49   1158 Armani Harris                 07 Saint Louis, MO     2:48.04 
 50   6111 Aaralyn Alvizo                07 San Antonio, TX     2:48.07 
 51   5130 Laila Fisher                  07 Des Moines, IA      2:48.73 
 52   8359 Addisen Wills                 07 Halstead, KS        2:48.84 
 53   2468 Madison Sands                 07 Cleveland, OH       2:49.43 
 54   5025 Danah Pearson                 07 Detroit, MI         2:50.49 
 55   1697 Jolie Kaoma                   07 Havertown, PA       2:51.18 
 56   7474 Rachael Zimmer                07 Virginia Beach,     2:51.21 
 57   4027 Kameron Woods                 07 Kearney, MO         2:51.74 
 58   1851 Alexandra Hofbauer            07 Grimes, IA          2:51.90 
 59   3452 Kate Lucas                    07 Shawnee Mission,    2:52.04 
 60   2274 Madison Ford                  07 Memphis, TN         2:53.08 
 61   2464 Celena Houston                07 Cleveland, OH       2:53.12 
 62    539 Devyn Johnson                 07 Noblesville, IN     2:55.00 
 63   4971 Amelia Smith                  07 Saint Louis, MO     2:55.02 
 64   2409 Gabrielle Nesbitt             07 College Park, MD    2:55.06 
 65   1038 Jaimy Birmingham              07 Lees Summit, MO     2:55.32 
 66   4980 Shiya Crafton                 07 Wyncote, PA         2:55.48 
 67   7608 Kerrington London             07 Fort Worth, TX      2:56.50 
 68   5813 Lani De La O                  07 Mc Kinney, TX       2:57.50 
 69   3855 Blessing Okoronkwo            07 San Leandro, CA     2:57.78 
 70   3367 Allissa Baumbach              07 Council Bluffs,     3:01.48 
 71   1601 Brittany Williams             07 Clarksville, TN     3:02.65 
 72    268 Meredith Frandsen             07 Ames, IA            3:04.56 
 73   5157 Cynnaca Jones                 07 Omaha, NE           3:05.84 
 74   2770 Zoe Blackshear                07 Oxon Hill, MD       3:07.94 
 75   2584 Rosie O'Hara                  07 Park Ridge, IL      3:08.28 
 76   5112 Isabella Carter               07 Gainesville, VA     3:09.80 
 77    593 Helana Turner                 07 Valparaiso, IN      3:12.92 
 78   2312 Lianny Guzman                 07 Elgin, IL           3:13.15 
 79   6414 Rianna Metzger                07 Fort George G Me    3:18.71 
 80   7525 Nina Jones                    07 Detroit, MI         3:23.22 
 
Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old (61)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2871 Ruby Ford                     07 Fairfield, CA       5:00.69 
  2   3907 Brooke Sheppard               07 Brooklyn, NY        5:10.07 
  3   8228 Melia Miller                  07 Poway, CA           5:10.40 
  4   7918 Karina Griffin                07 Saint Louis, MO     5:10.76 
  5   3386 Mia Perez                     07 Canyon Lake, TX     5:12.84 
  6   6042 Claire Vukovics               07 Lakeville, MN       5:14.40 
  7   6917 Madeleine Huerta              07 Crystal City, TX    5:15.34 
  8   1318 Tayma Jmiai                   07 Lima, OH            5:20.32 
  9   5467 Angel Ward                    07 Pickerington, OH    5:20.53 
 10   3277 Anya Budzinski                07 North Andover, M    5:22.06 
 11   7213 Arethea Roddy                 07 Leander, TX         5:23.13 
 12   4558 Kennedy Reynolds              07 Conyers, GA         5:23.71 
 13   7887 Faith Johnston                07 Baton Rouge, LA     5:24.92 
 14   2831 Sarah Hymans                  07 Annandale, VA       5:26.55 
 15   8177 Kayleigh Jamieson             07 Laurelton, NY       5:27.36 
 16   5066 Aaliyah Bey                   07 Philadelphia, PA    5:27.90 
 17   3179 Lauren Kelly                  07 Greer, SC           5:29.04 
 18   8913 Tatiana Burns                 07 Virginia Beach,     5:29.45 
 19   1852 Emerson McDermott             07 Grimes, IA          5:30.98 
 20   6111 Aaralyn Alvizo                07 San Antonio, TX     5:33.73 
 21   4545 Chloe Elbaz                   07 Tiburon, CA         5:35.12 
 22   7453 Mackenna Calvin               07 North Las Vegas,    5:35.44 
 23   6393 Jayla Freeman                 07 Baton Rouge, LA     5:36.52 
 24   2337 Jaylyn Rooks                  07 Carrollton, GA      5:37.83 
 25   1087 Reese Tennison                07 Columbia, MO        5:37.87 
 26   4683 Raven Marrero                 07 Chalmette, LA       5:38.77 
 27   1072 Ellie Eastman                 07 Columbia, MO        5:40.11 
 28   8941 Makyia Phifer                 07 Newport News, VA    5:40.24 
 29   6577 Maria Flores                  07 San Antonio, TX     5:40.46 
 30   9207 Sydney Greenidge              07 Riverside, NJ       5:40.49 
 31    571 Carolina Gallegos             07 Shorewood, IL       5:41.43 
 32   9102 Kiya Johnson                  07 Valley, NE          5:41.53 
 33   8198 Scarlett Laurent              07 Pine Mountain Cl    5:42.51 
 34   3456 Isabella Ross                 07 Overland Park, K    5:43.62 
 35   8072 Alisa Carreno                 07 Rio Grande City,    5:45.67 
 36   3452 Kate Lucas                    07 Shawnee Mission,    5:45.83 
 37   6411 Alexis Curry                  07 Severn, MD          5:46.12 
 38   7474 Rachael Zimmer                07 Virginia Beach,     5:48.41 
 39   3293 Zoe Brown                     07 Plainville, KS      5:48.69 
 40   5988 Jabea Msola                   07 Owings Mills, MD    5:49.59 
 41   7934 Cimone Neely                  07 O'Fallon, MO        5:49.94 
 42   5636 Ruby Simpson                  07 Pearland, TX        5:51.34 
 43   1291 Danielle Attoh                07 Bronx, NY           5:51.58 
 44   2468 Madison Sands                 07 Cleveland, OH       5:52.24 
 45   4987 Delaney Raines                07 Elkins Park, PA     5:54.08 
 46   2516 Ariyana Lopez                 07 Hollywood, FL       5:54.51 
 47   2274 Madison Ford                  07 Memphis, TN         5:54.78 
 48   5813 Lani De La O                  07 Mc Kinney, TX       5:57.58 
 49   1158 Armani Harris                 07 Saint Louis, MO     5:58.00 
 50   4806 Hailey Holloway               07 Thompsons Statio    6:00.34 
 51   5130 Laila Fisher                  07 Des Moines, IA      6:01.79 
 52   9096 Hayden Booth                  07 Elkhorn, NE         6:07.62 
 53   6546 Ella Elias                    07 Churubusco, IN      6:12.24 
 54   7668 Mya Ayers                     07 Mesquite, TX        6:13.55 
 55   6539 Stormy Williams               07 Holden, LA          6:14.54 
 56   3521 Madison Randel                07 Fresno, TX          6:17.46 
 57    268 Meredith Frandsen             07 Ames, IA            6:17.51 
 58   2584 Rosie O'Hara                  07 Park Ridge, IL      6:21.13 
 59   5424 Amber White                   07 Housron, TX         6:31.25 
 60   5611 Zahria Davis                  07 Missouri City, T    6:35.74 
 61   5112 Isabella Carter               07 Gainesville, VA     6:36.25 
 
Event 91  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old (37)
===============================================================================
    National:  10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1318 Tayma Jmiai                   07 Lima, OH           10:16.66 
  2   6917 Madeleine Huerta              07 Crystal City, TX   11:15.07 
  3   6042 Claire Vukovics               07 Lakeville, MN      11:18.14 
  4   7453 Mackenna Calvin               07 North Las Vegas,   11:32.83 
  5   4558 Kennedy Reynolds              07 Conyers, GA        11:34.89 
  6   7213 Arethea Roddy                 07 Leander, TX        11:35.55 
  7   3179 Lauren Kelly                  07 Greer, SC          11:44.38 
  8   6111 Aaralyn Alvizo                07 San Antonio, TX    11:51.60 
  9   1852 Emerson McDermott             07 Grimes, IA         11:52.78 
 10   2831 Sarah Hymans                  07 Annandale, VA      11:57.91 
 11   2829 Madeleine Devlin              07 Fairfax, VA        12:09.32 
 12   1072 Ellie Eastman                 07 Columbia, MO       12:09.50 
 13   1088 Makaylin Viet                 07 Columbia, MO       12:09.61 
 14   8941 Makyia Phifer                 07 Newport News, VA   12:23.54 
 15   1087 Reese Tennison                07 Columbia, MO       12:24.38 
 16   4987 Delaney Raines                07 Elkins Park, PA    12:27.74 
 17   4545 Chloe Elbaz                   07 Tiburon, CA        12:38.99 
 18   3456 Isabella Ross                 07 Overland Park, K   12:42.57 
 19    571 Carolina Gallegos             07 Shorewood, IL      12:43.25 
 20   5902 Ximena Hernandez              07 Corpus Christi,    12:45.43 
 21   5988 Jabea Msola                   07 Owings Mills, MD   12:47.27 
 22   4806 Hailey Holloway               07 Thompsons Statio   12:47.34 
 23   2337 Jaylyn Rooks                  07 Carrollton, GA     12:51.04 
 24   8199 Breckynn Lee                  07 Valley Center, K   13:01.46 
 25   4971 Amelia Smith                  07 Saint Louis, MO    13:11.07 
 26   5917 Delaney Nash                  07 Kansas City, MO    13:17.89 
 27   6546 Ella Elias                    07 Churubusco, IN     13:28.63 
 28   7668 Mya Ayers                     07 Mesquite, TX       13:37.34 
 29   1291 Danielle Attoh                07 Bronx, NY          13:37.60 
 30   5813 Lani De La O                  07 Mc Kinney, TX      13:38.09 
 31   2584 Rosie O'Hara                  07 Park Ridge, IL     13:39.20 
 32    375 Jaycie Flood                  07 Flourtown, PA      13:43.81 
 33    314 Olivia Nesbit                 07 Ankeny, IA         13:45.91 
 34   7474 Rachael Zimmer                07 Virginia Beach,    14:02.28 
 35   6539 Stormy Williams               07 Holden, LA         14:03.79 
 36   7275 Grace Mundell                 07 Terre Haute, IN    14:58.27 
 37   9100 Morgan Harvey                 07 Gretna, NE         15:02.82 
 
Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old (51) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8935 Shakayla Lavender             07 Chesapeake, VA        12.94 
  2   5508 Nyla Christian                07 Cape Coral, FL        13.14 
  3   5454 Simone Bernard                07 Chicago, IL           13.30 
  4   8880 Danielle Ouko-Omondi          07 Gainesville, FL       13.64 
  5   4613 Nicole Green                  07 Collierville, TN      13.68 
  6   7925 Nykira Johnson                07 Saint Louis, MO       13.71 
  7    103 Aryianna Haynes               07 Warner Robins, G      14.26 
  8   3603 Gelen Holder                  07 Steger, IL            14.72 
  9   8944 Tyra Price                    07 Chesapeake, VA        14.91 
 10   6040 Elizabeth Tuttle              07 Saint Paul, MN        14.97 
 11   4824 Ma'Syiah Brawner              07 Millville, NJ         15.01 
 12   5770 Ndiah Hall                    07 Rancho Cucamonga      15.10 
 13   3507 Dior Williams                 07 Rosharon, TX          15.85 
 14   3385 Maycee Moody                  07 Bulverde, TX          15.93 
 15   2248 Cadaija Madden                07 Highlandspring,       16.01 
 16   8104 Mia Eason                     07 League City, TX       16.16 
 17   4966 Summer Dixon                  07 St. Louis, MO         16.19 
 18   1487 Kimora Jennings-Blanton       07 Kissimmee, FL         16.22 
 19   8943 Syasia Powdar                 07 Chesapeake, VA        16.34 
 20   3931 Genevieve Sovereign           07 Lenexa, KS            16.59 
 21   4293 Camryn Wilson                 07 Leander, TX           16.59 
 22   7213 Arethea Roddy                 07 Leander, TX           16.59 
 23   4460 D'Ariah Harris                07 Saint Louis, MO       16.64 
 24   4846 Kyah Mccray                   07 Thiensville, WI       16.69 
 25   4050 Myelle Moore                  07 Kansas City, MO       16.78 
 26   7762 Isabelle Swain                07 Skillman, NJ          16.79 
 27   4984 Kennedy Hayward               07 Wyncote, PA           16.85 
 28    105 Maya Bell                     07 Lexington, TX         17.00 
 29   6476 Jill Kaiser                   07 Spring, TX            17.09 
 30   5626 Stacie Harris                 07 Houston, TX           17.13 
 31   2272 Kala Christopher              07 Millington, TN        17.18 
 32    494 Raven Nelson                  07 Houston, TX           17.19 
 33   8950 Kimora Sweat                  07 Chesapeake, VA        17.20 
 34   2671 Graciela Williamson           07 San Antonio, TX       17.24 
 35   2061 Brooklyn Verdi                07 Kansas City, MO       17.25 
 36   3444 Liv Gutierrez                 07 Overland Park, K      17.29 
 37   8056 Nance-Marie Bradley           07 Simpsonville, SC      17.40 
 38   4129 Jurnee Clarke                 07 Southaven, MS         17.44 
 39   2379 Destiny Knox                  07 Kansas City, MO       17.45 
 40   2517 Indira Martin                 07 Fort Lauderdale,      17.55 
 41   5130 Laila Fisher                  07 Des Moines, IA        17.56 
 42   1601 Brittany Williams             07 Clarksville, TN       17.84 
 43    127 Isabella Bianchini            07 Tracy, CA             17.84 
 44   4548 Ellie McCuskey-Hay            07 San Rafael, CA        17.92 
 45   5779 Macie Minor                   07 Franklin, TN          17.99 
 46   5158 Alayah Starks                 07 Omaha, NE             18.34 
 47   8134 Alaina Gourley                07 Danville, IA          18.47 
 48   2409 Gabrielle Nesbitt             07 College Park, MD      19.00 
 49   8312 Ayden Smith                   07 New London, WI        19.76 
 50   1026 Mikayla Paschal               07 Holiday, FL           20.10 
 51   6134 Kaitlyn Ferguson              07 Rockford, IL          20.34 
 
Event 173  Girls High Jump 11 years old (40)
===============================================================================
    National:   5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   7710 Saleya Scott                  07 Champlin, MN        4-08.00 
  2   8127 Amanda Gehring                07 Cincinnati, OH      4-06.00 
  3   4824 Ma'Syiah Brawner              07 Millville, NJ       4-06.00 
  4    311 Reagan Hanfelt                07 Ankeny, IA          4-06.00 
  5   7500 Lauren Bickerdt               07 Detroit, MI         4-04.00 
  6   6411 Alexis Curry                  07 Severn, MD          4-04.00 
  7   8104 Mia Eason                     07 League City, TX     4-04.00 
  8   2336 Karea Copeland                07 Newnan, GA          4-02.00 
  9   4293 Camryn Wilson                 07 Leander, TX         4-02.00 
 10   6175 Hannah Berry                  07 Frisco, TX          4-02.00 
 11   8943 Syasia Powdar                 07 Chesapeake, VA      4-02.00 
 12   1873 Kiara Davis                   07 Bear, DE            4-02.00 
 13   7030 Caitlyn Johnson               07 Frisco, TX          4-02.00 
 14   4846 Kyah Mccray                   07 Thiensville, WI     4-00.00 
 15   8056 Nance-Marie Bradley           07 Simpsonville, SC    4-00.00 
 16   5114 Samantha Emigh                07 Chantilly, VA       4-00.00 
 17   4984 Kennedy Hayward               07 Wyncote, PA         4-00.00 
 18   1083 Athena Peterson               07 Columbia, MO        4-00.00 
 19   2248 Cadaija Madden                07 Highlandspring,     4-00.00 
 20   1874 Ariana Hernandez              07 Kirkwood, DE        4-00.00 
 21   1999 Jaala Fahmi                   07 Red Oak, TX         4-00.00 
 22   4545 Chloe Elbaz                   07 Tiburon, CA         4-00.00 
 23   4980 Shiya Crafton                 07 Wyncote, PA         3-10.00 
 24   8078 Cameron Chapman               07 Atlanta, GA         3-10.00 
 25   3102 Isabella Hartzell             07 Lansing, MI         3-10.00 
 26   7521 Zakiya Jackson                07 Detroit, MI         3-08.00 
 27   8312 Ayden Smith                   07 New London, WI      3-08.00 
 28   8267 Rylee Pickett                 07 Platte City, MO     3-08.00 
 29   5081 Jordyn Searles                07 Philadelphia, PA    3-08.00 
 30    849 Shalaci Hollis                07 Houston, TX         3-08.00 
 31   8125 Lauryn Garza                  07 Angleton, TX        3-06.00 
 32   3419 Jordin McGee                  07 Grandview, MO       3-06.00 
 33   1997 Madison Edwards               07 Desoto, TX          3-06.00 
 34   3418 Jaliyah McGee                 07 Grandview, MO       3-06.00 
 35   6564 Perniya Smith                 07 Ocala, FL           3-06.00 
 36   6977 Alonnah Nance                 07 Joliet, IL          3-04.00 
 37   8134 Alaina Gourley                07 Danville, IA        3-04.00 
 38   1088 Makaylin Viet                 07 Columbia, MO        3-04.00 
 39   1992 Condoleezza Briones           07 Desoto, TX          3-02.00 
 40   7355 Genesis Dixon                 07 Pearland, TX        3-00.00 
 
Event 149  Girls Long Jump 11 years old (77)
===============================================================================
    National:  17-02.50  8/2/2012    Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WV    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5770 Ndiah Hall                    07 Rancho Cucamonga   16-01.00 
  2    581 Tamia Maddox                  07 Matteson, IL       15-05.00 
  3   5454 Simone Bernard                07 Chicago, IL        15-03.50 
  4   5803 Aaliyah Barnes                07 Nolanville, TX     14-09.50 
  5   5078 Amirah Nesmith                07 Philadelphia, PA   14-08.00 
  6   9157 Nyla Hicks                    07 Carrollton, TX     14-05.00 
  7   3782 Mya Robinson                  07 San Antonio, TX    14-03.25 
  8   1874 Ariana Hernandez              07 Kirkwood, DE       14-02.50 
  9   5837 Taylor Aska                   07 West Orange, NJ    14-02.25 
 10   4150 Jaleah Brookins               07 Columbia, MO       14-02.00 
 11   1700 Tori Okorodudu                07 Philadelphia, PA   14-01.00 
 12   7925 Nykira Johnson                07 Saint Louis, MO    14-00.50 
 13   1873 Kiara Davis                   07 Bear, DE           13-11.75 
 14   1025 Samara Moses                  07 Tarpon Springs,    13-10.25 
 15    859 Madison Reed                  07 Houston, TX        13-09.00 
 16   3102 Isabella Hartzell             07 Lansing, MI        13-07.00 
 17   5230 Kynah Simmons                 07 Grandview, MO      13-07.00 
 18   7385 Madison Sweezer               07 Houston, TX        13-06.75 
 19   4966 Summer Dixon                  07 St. Louis, MO      13-06.50 
 20   2272 Kala Christopher              07 Millington, TN     13-06.50 
 21   5238 Olivia Bordes                 07 New Orleans, LA    13-06.25 
 22   8146 R'Legend Hamilton             07 Decatur, IL        13-05.00 
 23   5384 Sadira Love                   07 Mckinney, TX       13-04.00 
 24   1023 Jori Logan                    07 Oklahoma City, O   13-03.50 
 25   4361 Anye'H Bronson                07 Fayetteville, NC   13-03.00 
 26   4411 Lena James                    07 Cincinnati, OH     13-02.75 
 27   8104 Mia Eason                     07 League City, TX    13-02.50 
 28   1487 Kimora Jennings-Blanton       07 Kissimmee, FL      13-02.50 
 29   4834 Zariah Dyer                   07 Milwaukee, WI      13-01.50 
 30    494 Raven Nelson                  07 Houston, TX        13-00.50 
 31    103 Aryianna Haynes               07 Warner Robins, G   13-00.50 
 32   7030 Caitlyn Johnson               07 Frisco, TX         13-00.00 
 33   1483 Asia Henry                    07 Kissimmee, FL      13-00.00 
 34   3603 Gelen Holder                  07 Steger, IL         13-00.00 
 35   3987 Jada Hartford                 07 Desoto, TX         13-00.00 
 36   4261 Kianna Mcdonald               07 Brenham, TX        12-11.50 
 37   8080 Dezariyah Clark               07 Fayetteville, NC   12-11.00 
 38   3011 Jizelle Holland               07 Portsmouth, VA     12-10.50 
 39   4824 Ma'Syiah Brawner              07 Millville, NJ      12-10.25 
 40   5025 Danah Pearson                 07 Detroit, MI        12-10.00 
 41   6040 Elizabeth Tuttle              07 Saint Paul, MN     12-10.00 
 42   4971 Amelia Smith                  07 Saint Louis, MO    12-10.00 
 43   1563 Sydney Ward                   07 Carl Junction, M   12-10.00 
 44   2738 Saanai Devoe                  07 Fort Lauderdale,   12-09.00 
 45   5566 Elena Cooper                  07 Owings Mills, MD   12-09.00 
 46   6700 Zuhnyae Little                07 St Louis, MO       12-08.00 
 47    930 Addison Budke                 07 Beloit, KS         12-07.00 
 48   5264 Alaina Perez                  07 Topeka, KS         12-06.50 
 49    846 Jasmine Bobino                07 Houston, TX        12-06.00 
 50   6786 Aniya Byrd-Waldon             07 Raytown, MO        12-05.75 
 51   5157 Cynnaca Jones                 07 Omaha, NE          12-05.50 
 52   6977 Alonnah Nance                 07 Joliet, IL         12-05.00 
 53   6136 Sydney Lofton                 07 Rockford, IL       12-04.00 
 54   1026 Mikayla Paschal               07 Holiday, FL        12-04.00 
 55   7364 Arianna Holloway              07 Houston, TX        12-03.50 
 56   4326 Avery Allen                   07 Lexington, KY      12-03.50 
 57   8198 Scarlett Laurent              07 Pine Mountain Cl   12-03.25 
 58   4636 Madison Rhodes                07 Memphis, TN        12-03.00 
 59   6445 Kamaria King                  07 Victoria, TX       12-03.00 
 60   3755 Tirzah Simmons                07 Philadelphia, PA   12-03.00 
 61   1992 Condoleezza Briones           07 Desoto, TX         12-02.50 
 62   8021 Luciana Aizpurua              07 Amery, WI          12-02.00 
 63   2464 Celena Houston                07 Cleveland, OH      12-00.75 
 64   4548 Ellie McCuskey-Hay            07 San Rafael, CA     11-10.50 
 65   1062 Alyssa Crump                  07 Atlanta, GA        11-09.25 
 66   1658 Victoria Powell               07 Cleveland, OH      11-07.75 
 67    127 Isabella Bianchini            07 Tracy, CA          11-07.50 
 68   4632 Bailee Flecther               07 Memphis, TN        11-06.00 
 69   4353 Gabriel Williamson            07 Duluth, GA         11-00.50 
 70   1412 Jordin Royster                07 Des Moines, IA     10-11.75 
 71    964 Zion Pitts                    07 Stockton, CA       10-11.00 
 72   5158 Alayah Starks                 07 Omaha, NE          10-10.75 
 73   6267 Ti'Lan Futrell                07 Florissant, MO     10-10.00 
 74   3367 Allissa Baumbach              07 Council Bluffs,    10-09.00 
 75   9221 Jordan Davis                  07 Milwaukee, WI      10-05.25 
 76   2517 Indira Martin                 07 Fort Lauderdale,   10-02.25 
 77   9006 Oksana Hood                   07 Clinton, MD         8-11.50 
 
Event 203  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old (64)
===============================================================================
    National:  40-05.75  7/30/2013   Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8330 Ciara Tilley                  07 Refugio, TX        34-04.00 
  2   3185 Abrianna Parks                07 Greer, SC          31-06.00 
  3   7454 Chayanne Gordon               07 Las Vegas, NV      31-03.00 
  4   4525 Lauryn Jackson                07 Austin, TX         31-01.50 
  5   5026 Jada Pearson                  07 Detroit, MI        30-08.00 
  6   8240 Saige Nicholson               07 Hackensack, NJ     30-07.00 
  7    282 Keymani Dillingham            07 Bradenton, FL      29-07.50 
  8   5133 Kaitlyn Mcvey                 07 Des Moines, IA     28-05.50 
  9   2835 Bintu Chune                   07 Frederick, MD      28-05.00 
 10   8026 Nariah Anderson               07 Moscow, TN         27-09.25 
 11   2008 Thaniyah Searcy               07 Desoto, TX         27-03.00 
 12    930 Addison Budke                 07 Beloit, KS         27-02.75 
 13   4245 Talia Mccray                  07 Cache, OK          27-02.25 
 14   6638 Alexandra Bohanon             07 Ponte Vedra, FL    26-11.00 
 15   1082 Savanah Pemberton             07 Jefferson City,    26-05.50 
 16   1305 Alexi Arocho                  07 Tamarac, FL        26-03.75 
 17   7596 Eniyah Birdow                 07 Fort Worth, TX     26-03.00 
 18   5081 Jordyn Searles                07 Philadelphia, PA   26-00.50 
 19   2926 Noelle Boyd                   07 Atlanta, GA        26-00.00 
 20   1526 Shakari James                 07 Lonoke, AR         25-08.25 
 21   6808 Justice Tramble               07 Canton, MI         25-00.50 
 22   1079 Jorah Parcell                 07 Columbia, MO       24-10.25 
 23   3560 Taylor Morrison               07 Fulshear, TX       24-09.00 
 24   8213 Megan Mackinder               07 Munith, MI         24-07.50 
 25   6517 Daisy Brown                   07 Madison, WI        24-04.50 
 26   1510 Ruqayyah Allen                07 Chester, PA        24-03.50 
 27    130 Stefanie Gomez                07 Tracy, CA          24-02.00 
 28   1695 Aria Jones                    07 Philadelphia, PA   24-00.00 
 29   1404 Zamaira Jones                 07 Winter Haven, FL   23-11.00 
 30   7510 Bailee Franklin               07 Detroit, MI        23-11.00 
 31    211 Juin Benson                   07 New Castle, DE     23-10.75 
 32   8054 Justine Bowie                 07 Fort Worth, TX     23-09.00 
 33   7773 Precious Cornelius            07 Smyrna, TN         23-04.50 
 34   8141 Blair Griffith                07 Baltimore, MD      22-09.00 
 35    314 Olivia Nesbit                 07 Ankeny, IA         22-02.75 
 36   3912 Maysen Boswell                07 Milwaukee, WI      21-11.00 
 37   1694 Christina Hurtado             07 Conshohocken, PA   21-08.75 
 38   9034 Jacqueline Palmberg           07 Lake Forest, IL    21-05.50 
 39   9085 Xyia West                     07 Akron, OH          21-01.25 
 40   5114 Samantha Emigh                07 Chantilly, VA      21-01.00 
 41    983 Shaniece Davis                07 Ypsilanti, MI      21-00.00 
 42   6689 Marchaela Booker              07 St Louis, MO       20-07.00 
 43   8312 Ayden Smith                   07 New London, WI     20-01.75 
 44   7610 Audrianna Mitchell            07 Crowley, TX        20-00.00 
 45   5116 Summer Gee                    07 Culpeper, VA       19-10.00 
 46   6516 Daisia Brown                  07 Madison, WI        19-07.50 
 47   4548 Ellie McCuskey-Hay            07 San Rafael, CA     19-05.00 
 48   4268 Denali Wasington              07 Brenham, TX        19-05.00 
 49   7817 Anaelizabeth Nielson          07 Hopkinton, NH      19-04.00 
 50    963 Cheyenne Pitts                07 Stockton, CA       18-09.00 
 51   9004 Kennedie Gilbert              07 Accokeek, MD       18-06.00 
 52   7355 Genesis Dixon                 07 Pearland, TX       18-06.00 
 53   6116 Raina Crumby                  07 West Palm Beach,   18-02.75 
 54    242 Mia Standley                  07 Alvin, TX          18-02.00 
 55    857 A'Nya Nicholson               07 Houston, TX        17-08.00 
 56   2852 Molly Brownfield              07 Franklin, TN       17-03.50 
 57   7367 Novia Jack                    07 Houston, TX        17-02.00 
 58   1774 Armanii Brazile               07 Omaha, NE          16-06.75 
 59    915 Azalea Lee                    07 Belton, TX         16-04.00 
 60   6522 Timmia Tetteh                 07 Madison, WI        15-06.00 
 61   3741 Sani Hamlin                   07 Philadelphia, PA   14-05.75 
 62   5204 Jimmiea King                  07 Neptune, NJ        13-04.50 
 63   5313 Nyeelah Steward               07 Hammond, IN        13-04.00 
 64   5241 Blair Okpalobi                07 New Orleans, LA    13-03.00 
 
Event 185  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11 years old (34)
===============================================================================
    National:  100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   7454 Chayanne Gordon               07 Las Vegas, NV         76-03 
  2   4525 Lauryn Jackson                07 Austin, TX            71-03 
  3   3185 Abrianna Parks                07 Greer, SC             70-07 
  4   8026 Nariah Anderson               07 Moscow, TN            61-07 
  5   8135 Iliana Graves                 07 Perrysburg, OH     61-03.25 
  6   6638 Alexandra Bohanon             07 Ponte Vedra, FL       60-05 
  7   5133 Kaitlyn Mcvey                 07 Des Moines, IA        59-05 
  8   2835 Bintu Chune                   07 Frederick, MD         58-11 
  9   9435 Makenna Minkley               07 Ardmore, OK           58-07 
 10   1079 Jorah Parcell                 07 Columbia, MO          58-02 
 11   7453 Mackenna Calvin               07 North Las Vegas,      57-08 
 12   3462 Kate Weaver                   07 Olathe, KS         57-04.50 
 13   8288 Allison Robinett              07 Salina, KS            56-01 
 14   5026 Jada Pearson                  07 Detroit, MI           55-10 
 15   1404 Zamaira Jones                 07 Winter Haven, FL      53-11 
 16   6808 Justice Tramble               07 Canton, MI            53-07 
 17   8213 Megan Mackinder               07 Munith, MI            53-06 
 18   8304 Sophia Scott                  07 Omaha, NE             53-00 
 19   8054 Justine Bowie                 07 Fort Worth, TX        52-08 
 20    242 Mia Standley                  07 Alvin, TX             52-00 
 21   2008 Thaniyah Searcy               07 Desoto, TX            51-05 
 22   9436 Rylee Minkley                 07 Ardmore, OK           48-01 
 23   1305 Alexi Arocho                  07 Tamarac, FL           46-03 
 24    314 Olivia Nesbit                 07 Ankeny, IA            45-06 
 25   6689 Marchaela Booker              07 St Louis, MO          45-00 
 26   5922 Riley Wells                   07 Kansas City, MO       43-09 
 27    211 Juin Benson                   07 New Castle, DE        42-07 
 28   8141 Blair Griffith                07 Baltimore, MD         40-11 
 29   9034 Jacqueline Palmberg           07 Lake Forest, IL       40-07 
 30   1510 Ruqayyah Allen                07 Chester, PA           38-00 
 31   7817 Anaelizabeth Nielson          07 Hopkinton, NH      35-08.75 
 32   5989 Arianna Rogers                07 Randallstown, MD      29-09 
 33   8218 Lauren Mcclung                07 Lincoln, NE           27-07 
 34    915 Azalea Lee                    07 Belton, TX            23-00 
 
Event 222  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old (58)
===============================================================================
    National:  104-00  7/30/2014   Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8078 Cameron Chapman               07 Atlanta, GA          109-02 
  2   2835 Bintu Chune                   07 Frederick, MD      93-08.50 
  3   8304 Sophia Scott                  07 Omaha, NE             87-09 
  4    805 Sunny Woodcock                07 Bell City, LA         83-02 
  5   3185 Abrianna Parks                07 Greer, SC             80-07 
  6   3987 Jada Hartford                 07 Desoto, TX            79-11 
  7   7454 Chayanne Gordon               07 Las Vegas, NV         77-09 
  8   5114 Samantha Emigh                07 Chantilly, VA         73-04 
  9   8135 Iliana Graves                 07 Perrysburg, OH        72-00 
 10   6638 Alexandra Bohanon             07 Ponte Vedra, FL       67-09 
 11   5133 Kaitlyn Mcvey                 07 Des Moines, IA        63-11 
 12   7602 Kyah Frank                    07 Burleson, TX       60-01.25 
 13   5111 Carmenita-Gabrielle Bright    07 Manassas, VA          57-05 
 14   4525 Lauryn Jackson                07 Austin, TX            56-05 
 15   3741 Sani Hamlin                   07 Philadelphia, PA      53-05 
 16   1658 Victoria Powell               07 Cleveland, OH         52-08 
 17   1558 Isabella Montez               07 Galena, KS         52-05.50 
 18   5026 Jada Pearson                  07 Detroit, MI           50-11 
 19   1305 Alexi Arocho                  07 Tamarac, FL        50-02.25 
 20    130 Stefanie Gomez                07 Tracy, CA             49-06 
 21    744 Jourdan Thompson              07 Baltimore, MD         48-06 
 22   7510 Bailee Franklin               07 Detroit, MI           48-04 
 23   5922 Riley Wells                   07 Kansas City, MO       48-01 
 24   7367 Novia Jack                    07 Houston, TX           47-00 
 25    211 Juin Benson                   07 New Castle, DE        47-00 
 26   7596 Eniyah Birdow                 07 Fort Worth, TX     46-08.50 
 27   3092 Nyrie Reneau                  07 Austin, TX            44-09 
 28   1774 Armanii Brazile               07 Omaha, NE             44-08 
 29   3985 Anya Dunn                     07 Desoto, TX            44-01 
 30   1694 Christina Hurtado             07 Conshohocken, PA      43-07 
 31   2852 Molly Brownfield              07 Franklin, TN          43-04 
 32   8054 Justine Bowie                 07 Fort Worth, TX     43-00.50 
 33    242 Mia Standley                  07 Alvin, TX             42-11 
 34   2468 Madison Sands                 07 Cleveland, OH         42-11 
 35   5611 Zahria Davis                  07 Missouri City, T      42-08 
 36    964 Zion Pitts                    07 Stockton, CA          42-01 
 37   5989 Arianna Rogers                07 Randallstown, MD      41-10 
 38   8141 Blair Griffith                07 Baltimore, MD         41-09 
 39   3462 Kate Weaver                   07 Olathe, KS         40-04.50 
 40   6012 Hailey Vega                   07 San Antonio, TX    40-02.50 
 41   5116 Summer Gee                    07 Culpeper, VA          39-09 
 42   1520 Alex George                   07 Little Rock, AR       39-09 
 43    983 Shaniece Davis                07 Ypsilanti, MI         39-08 
 44   1695 Aria Jones                    07 Philadelphia, PA      39-04 
 45   3065 Rosalinda Rios                07 Grand Rapids, MI      39-00 
 46   7355 Genesis Dixon                 07 Pearland, TX          38-09 
 47   9034 Jacqueline Palmberg           07 Lake Forest, IL       38-03 
 48   5313 Nyeelah Steward               07 Hammond, IN           38-00 
 49    970 Lihanna Stotts                07 Stockton, CA          36-06 
 50   6689 Marchaela Booker              07 St Louis, MO          35-10 
 51   9004 Kennedie Gilbert              07 Accokeek, MD          33-07 
 52   3855 Blessing Okoronkwo            07 San Leandro, CA       33-06 
 53   9085 Xyia West                     07 Akron, OH          33-01.50 
 54   5241 Blair Okpalobi                07 New Orleans, LA       32-05 
 55    963 Cheyenne Pitts                07 Stockton, CA          32-02 
 56   7244 Gabby Philyaw                 07 Grandview, MO         31-04 
 57    588 Nevaeh Moore                  07 Aurora, IL            30-00 
 58   4812 Bailey Trahan                 07 Spring Hill, TN       27-02 
 
Event 505  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old (35)
===============================================================================
    National:   3081  7/29/2012   Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA       
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1   4613 Nicole Green                  07 Collierville, TN       2427 
  2   2926 Noelle Boyd                   07 Atlanta, GA            2150 
  3    282 Keymani Dillingham            07 Bradenton, FL          2057 
  4   1083 Athena Peterson               07 Columbia, MO           2020 
  5   8356 Kiylah Williams               07 Windsor, CT            2017 
  6   4824 Ma'Syiah Brawner              07 Millville, NJ          2007 
  7   1873 Kiara Davis                   07 Bear, DE               2005 
  8   4150 Jaleah Brookins               07 Columbia, MO           1922 
  9   8078 Cameron Chapman               07 Atlanta, GA            1885 
 10   4545 Chloe Elbaz                   07 Tiburon, CA            1821 
 11   6411 Alexis Curry                  07 Severn, MD             1671 
 12   4683 Raven Marrero                 07 Chalmette, LA          1663 
 13   7500 Lauren Bickerdt               07 Detroit, MI            1657 
 14   8944 Tyra Price                    07 Chesapeake, VA         1650 
 15   4460 D'Ariah Harris                07 Saint Louis, MO        1643 
 16   6040 Elizabeth Tuttle              07 Saint Paul, MN         1587 
 17   8056 Nance-Marie Bradley           07 Simpsonville, SC       1551 
 18   5130 Laila Fisher                  07 Des Moines, IA         1540 
 19   8312 Ayden Smith                   07 New London, WI         1501 
 20   8104 Mia Eason                     07 League City, TX        1454 
 21   4548 Ellie McCuskey-Hay            07 San Rafael, CA         1426 
 22   8911 Nevaeh Bryant                 07 Chesapeake, VA         1400 
 23   3931 Genevieve Sovereign           07 Lenexa, KS             1386 
 24   5158 Alayah Starks                 07 Omaha, NE              1340 
 25   2272 Kala Christopher              07 Millington, TN         1323 
 26   5081 Jordyn Searles                07 Philadelphia, PA       1246 
 27   8935 Shakayla Lavender             07 Chesapeake, VA         1196 
 28   5204 Jimmiea King                  07 Neptune, NJ            1157 
 29   1128 Marlee Turner                 07 Horn Lake, MS          1122 
 30   5114 Samantha Emigh                07 Chantilly, VA          1061 
 31   8913 Tatiana Burns                 07 Virginia Beach,        1044 
 32   6977 Alonnah Nance                 07 Joliet, IL             1021 
 33   8134 Alaina Gourley                07 Danville, IA           1004 
 34   2248 Cadaija Madden                07 Highlandspring,         849 
 35    588 Nevaeh Moore                  07 Aurora, IL              557 
 
Event 107  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old (14)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:17.80  7/27/2013   Camila Vicens, Houston, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8276 Abigail Quinn                 07 Sharpsburg, GA      8:11.22 
  2   7602 Kyah Frank                    07 Burleson, TX        8:55.80 
  3   1076 Chiasia Maxwell               07 Columbia, MO        9:12.55 
  4   7934 Cimone Neely                  07 O'Fallon, MO        9:30.72 
  5   7108 Kasmere Booker                07 Hampton, VA         9:34.00 
  6   6581 Arianna Pena                  07 San Antonio, TX     9:35.97 
  7   2312 Lianny Guzman                 07 Elgin, IL           9:43.99 
  8    375 Jaycie Flood                  07 Flourtown, PA       9:54.12 
  9   1070 Isabel Crews                  07 Russellville, MO   10:41.93 
 10   7610 Audrianna Mitchell            07 Crowley, TX        10:59.15 
 11   6414 Rianna Metzger                07 Fort George G Me   10:59.21 
 12   7244 Gabby Philyaw                 07 Grandview, MO      11:01.86 
 13   5989 Arianna Rogers                07 Randallstown, MD   11:48.69 
 14   9008 Zaniyah Jennings              07 Temple Hills, MD   13:37.90 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old (84) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.92  8/5/2015    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1145 Aniyah Brown                  06 St Louis, MO          12.31 
  2    262 Christin Facey                06 Pembroke Pines,       12.63 
  3   4631 Dior Carney                   06 Memphis, TN           12.77 
  4    598 Chelsea Williams              06 Downers Grove, I      12.79 
  5   6394 Sade Gray                     06 Baton Rouge, LA       12.86 
  6   6395 Makeriah Harris               06 Maringouin, LA        12.91 
  7   5311 Kylee Marshall                06 Munster, IN           12.93 
  8   2081 Jaeda Rawls-Fletcher          06 Houston, TX           12.98 
  9   9271 Hadassah Davies               06 Omaha, NE             13.13 
 10   5708 Royaltee Brown                06 Dallas, AL            13.14 
 11   2502 Saniyah Richardson            06 Killeen, TX           13.17 
 12   3047 Kennedy Dehorney              06 Cedar Hill, TX        13.19 
 13   7650 May Elniel                    06 Des Moines, IA        13.28 
 14   3290 Amirah Shaheed                06 San Diego, CA         13.31 
 15   4237 Jada Ray                      06 Evans, GA             13.31 
 16   2511 Nadya Grayson                 06 Hollywood, FL         13.33 
 17   3862 Alyssa Jones                  06 New Braunfels, T      13.41 
 18   7950 Anijah Wilson                 06 Saint Louis, MO       13.42 
 19   5569 Jalaia Creary                 06 Owings Mills, MD      13.44 
 20   9394 Jaylan Clement-Greene         06 Mocksville, NC        13.45 
 21   1641 Jordyn Brand                  06 South Euclid, OH      13.45 
 22   4740 La'Niyah Myles                06 Westland, MI          13.47 
 23   2814 Divine Ozomma                 06 Houston, TX           13.47 
 24   9405 Esther Saint-Germain          06 Jacksonville, FL      13.48 
 25   8879 Kylie Atteberry               06 Oroville, CA          13.54 
 26   5598 Imani Skanes                  06 Omaha, NE             13.54 
 27   3906 Faith Jones                   06 Brooklyn, NY          13.55 
 28   3958 Brandi Vu                     06 Johnston, IA          13.56 
 29   5398 Nasya Williams                06 Desoto, TX            13.57 
 30   6788 Rodneisha Tolliver            06 Kansas City, MO       13.57 
 31   9181 Brooke Freeman                06 Frisco, TX            13.58 
 32    382 Casey Malone                  06 Perkasie, PA          13.60 
 33   7904 Nakia Adams                   06 St. Louis, MO         13.60 
 34   5594 Kashae' Harbour               06 Omaha, NE             13.61 
 35     12 Brianna Nesser                06 Riverside, CA         13.61 
 36   1383 Amelle Green                  06 Cedar Hill, TX        13.63 
 37    957 Elayne Dunham                 06 Stockton, CA          13.63 
 38   3663 Donae Rivers                  06 Waterloo, IA          13.65 
 39   3315 Mariah Wilkes                 06 St. Louis, MO         13.66 
 40   5844 Leah Gould                    06 Somerset, NJ          13.67 
 41   2256 Ge'Dasia Walker               06 Newport News, VA      13.69 
 42   6749 Madison Kiele                 06 Stockton, CA          13.70 
 43    568 Noelani Dunn                  06 Plainfield, IL        13.71 
 44   8332 Aniyah Toppin                 06 Columbia, MD          13.71 
 45   2907 Autumn Williams               06 Merrillville, IN      13.75 
 46   4347 Amaiya Dillard                06 Snellville, GA        13.75 
 47   2227 Ambrasha Lampley              06 Alorton, IL           13.77 
 48   2211 Imani Box                     06 East Saint Louis      13.81 
 49   6447 C'Niaha Randle                06 Victoria, TX          13.81 
 50   2251 Kara Ashley                   06 Newport News, VA      13.82 
 51   7151 Mya Johnson                   06 Webster, TX           13.83 
 52   3634 Layla Lerus                   06 Robbins, IL           13.84 
 53   7518 Kendall Hendrix               06 Detroit, MI           13.88 
 54   1652 Ivory Miller                  06 Cleveland, OH         13.89 
 55   7152 Nia Scott                     06 Webster, TX           13.89 
 56   7191 Aaliyah Rogers                06 Killeen, TX           13.90 
 57   1856 Josie Vande Krol              06 Urbandale, IA         13.90 
 58   9216 Anisa Barnett                 06 Milwaukee, WI         13.92 
 59   2266 Efe Aigbomian                 06 Millington, TN        13.96 
 60   5277 Hope Irish                    06 Keansburg, NJ         13.97 
 61   4757 Rachel Dumas                  06 Southfield, MI        13.99 
 62   3421 Kamryn Williams               06 Raymore, MO           14.03 
 63   6884 Jaida Williams-Goins          06 Rockledge, FL         14.07 
 64   3465 Myla Wilkes                   06 Eudora, KS            14.07 
 65   2818 Paris Strange                 06 Houston, TX           14.07 
 66   1283 Zoie Mayberry                 06 Cincinnati, OH        14.08 
 67    654 Alexis Claiborne              06 Georgetown, TX        14.09 
 68   3455 Damiya Richards               06 Kansas City, KS       14.11 
 69   8327 Emma Thomas                   06 Midland, MI           14.13 
 70   4371 Ja'Lena Hollis                06 Winston Salem, N      14.20 
 71   6552 Jaleah Netter                 06 New Orleans, LA       14.22 
 72   7267 Wyiana Bronson                06 Philadelphia, PA      14.24 
 73   1366 Janiyah Benain                06 Waldorf, MD           14.25 
 74   6535 Arianna Taylor                06 Ponchatoula, LA       14.39 
 75   5221 Ja’mya Murray               06 Louisville, KY        14.43 
 76   6858 Sydney Sutton                 06 Silver Spring, M      14.44 
 77   2662 Aiyana Johnson                06 Cibolo, TX            14.50 
 78   7842 Maddison Balashaitis          06 Ankeny, IA            14.51 
 79   8358 Marissa Williams              06 Red Oak, IA           14.53 
 80   5084 Tamara Williams               06 Lansdowne, PA         14.53 
 81   3802 Callie Levin                  06 Solon, IA             14.62 
 82   4649 Tamia Hooks                   06 Ewa Beacg, HI         14.81 
 83    334 Joline Letang-Newman          06 Dexter, MI            14.86 
 84   5706 Cimonie Martinez              06 Brighton, CO          15.45 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old (92) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1145 Aniyah Brown                  06 St Louis, MO          25.01 
  2    262 Christin Facey                06 Pembroke Pines,       25.29 
  3   2081 Jaeda Rawls-Fletcher          06 Houston, TX           25.76 
  4   2512 Courtney Green                06 Miami, FL             25.79 
  5   4631 Dior Carney                   06 Memphis, TN           25.90 
  6   6394 Sade Gray                     06 Baton Rouge, LA       25.99 
  7   6395 Makeriah Harris               06 Maringouin, LA        26.11 
  8    598 Chelsea Williams              06 Downers Grove, I      26.35 
  9   4584 Carlysia Cresser              06 Houston, TX           26.41 
 10    288 Jakai Peterson                06 Sarasota, FL          26.63 
 11    535 Delores Biddings              06 Indianapolis, IN      26.64 
 12   5569 Jalaia Creary                 06 Owings Mills, MD      26.68 
 13   3047 Kennedy Dehorney              06 Cedar Hill, TX        26.69 
 14   6008 Jazmyn Singh                  06 Converse, TX          26.70 
 15   9181 Brooke Freeman                06 Frisco, TX            26.89 
 16   2502 Saniyah Richardson            06 Killeen, TX           26.92 
 17   1172 Azayla Martin                 06 Saint Louis, MO       26.97 
 18   1383 Amelle Green                  06 Cedar Hill, TX        26.99 
 19   7950 Anijah Wilson                 06 Saint Louis, MO       27.01 
 20   5398 Nasya Williams                06 Desoto, TX            27.01 
 21   4237 Jada Ray                      06 Evans, GA             27.06 
 22    382 Casey Malone                  06 Perkasie, PA          27.07 
 23   2382 Grace Vest                    06 Raymore, MO           27.13 
 24   7524 Lindsay Johnson               06 Detroit, MI           27.17 
 25     12 Brianna Nesser                06 Riverside, CA         27.19 
 26   7111 Alyssa Alumbres               06 Murrieta, CA          27.20 
 27   5594 Kashae' Harbour               06 Omaha, NE             27.27 
 28   3906 Faith Jones                   06 Brooklyn, NY          27.32 
 29    594 Inara Ukawuba                 06 Naperville, IL        27.35 
 30   5311 Kylee Marshall                06 Munster, IN           27.37 
 31   5598 Imani Skanes                  06 Omaha, NE             27.38 
 32   8332 Aniyah Toppin                 06 Columbia, MD          27.43 
 33   6749 Madison Kiele                 06 Stockton, CA          27.46 
 34   2371 Amirah Nock                   06 Apopka, FL            27.53 
 35   1989 Zariah Arrington              06 Desoto, TX            27.54 
 36   2343 Farah Nasir                   06 Laurel, MD            27.62 
 37   5844 Leah Gould                    06 Somerset, NJ          27.67 
 38   6029 Christine Fitzgerald          06 Norfolk, VA           27.70 
 39   2814 Divine Ozomma                 06 Houston, TX           27.70 
 40   6637 Zha'Nell Francois             06 Reserve, LA           27.79 
 41   4703 Shanel Morgan                 06 Miami Gardens Xp      27.83 
 42   4469 Koryn Smith                   06 Louisville, KY        27.85 
 43   2403 Bryce Hatcher                 06 Upper Marlboro,       27.85 
 44   1641 Jordyn Brand                  06 South Euclid, OH      27.87 
 45   3958 Brandi Vu                     06 Johnston, IA          27.91 
 46   3290 Amirah Shaheed                06 San Diego, CA         27.93 
 47   8879 Kylie Atteberry               06 Oroville, CA          27.93 
 48   6447 C'Niaha Randle                06 Victoria, TX          27.98 
 49   5028 Morgan Roundtree              06 Detroit, MI           28.04 
 50   3315 Mariah Wilkes                 06 St. Louis, MO         28.05 
 51   7161 Trinity Alexander             06 Pflugerville, AL      28.06 
 52   7650 May Elniel                    06 Des Moines, IA        28.10 
 53   2266 Efe Aigbomian                 06 Millington, TN        28.13 
 54   7151 Mya Johnson                   06 Webster, TX           28.16 
 55   9405 Esther Saint-Germain          06 Jacksonville, FL      28.18 
 56    565 Chinara Caldwell              06 Oswego, IL            28.18 
 57   6858 Sydney Sutton                 06 Silver Spring, M      28.19 
 58   4704 Amaya Pleas                   06 Miami Gardens Xp      28.25 
 59   7391 Lauryn Wright                 06 Pearland, TX          28.25 
 60   1652 Ivory Miller                  06 Cleveland, OH         28.26 
 61    693 Kee-Ann Cayemitte             06 Baldwin, NY           28.28 
 62    361 Victoria Angelo               06 Sellersville, PA      28.28 
 63   2749 Tionne Waldon                 06 Fort Lauderdale,      28.36 
 64   3421 Kamryn Williams               06 Raymore, MO           28.39 
 65   3663 Donae Rivers                  06 Waterloo, IA          28.53 
 66   2251 Kara Ashley                   06 Newport News, VA      28.55 
 67   7689 Itoro Etuko                   06 Minneapolis, MN       28.55 
 68    654 Alexis Claiborne              06 Georgetown, TX        28.59 
 69   6009 Nia Singleton                 06 Converse, TX          28.61 
 70   6552 Jaleah Netter                 06 New Orleans, LA       28.63 
 71   2256 Ge'Dasia Walker               06 Newport News, VA      28.63 
 72   3465 Myla Wilkes                   06 Eudora, KS            28.68 
 73   4740 La'Niyah Myles                06 Westland, MI          28.73 
 74   1737 Alexis Scarborough            06 Lonoke, AR            28.74 
 75   1045 Nevaeh Kimble                 06 Kansas City, MO       28.79 
 76   4413 Ivy Smith                     06 Cincinnati, OH        28.93 
 77   1856 Josie Vande Krol              06 Urbandale, IA         28.97 
 78   6535 Arianna Taylor                06 Ponchatoula, LA       29.01 
 79   3812 Rylee Steffen                 06 Dubuque, IA           29.05 
 80   9394 Jaylan Clement-Greene         06 Mocksville, NC        29.08 
 81   1477 Tianna Ruskovich              06 San Diego, CA         29.17 
 82   2215 Bailiy Graham                 06 Washington Park,      29.28 
 83   7267 Wyiana Bronson                06 Philadelphia, PA      29.33 
 84   8327 Emma Thomas                   06 Midland, MI           29.39 
 85   1196 Kamil Smith                   06 Saint Louis, MO       29.55 
 86   8358 Marissa Williams              06 Red Oak, IA           30.11 
 87   3802 Callie Levin                  06 Solon, IA             30.23 
 88   4371 Ja'Lena Hollis                06 Winston Salem, N      30.32 
 89   7842 Maddison Balashaitis          06 Ankeny, IA            30.53 
 90    312 Elizabeth Mahama              06 Ankeny, IA            30.94 
 91   4649 Tamia Hooks                   06 Ewa Beacg, HI         30.95 
 92   5706 Cimonie Martinez              06 Brighton, CO          32.49 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old (85) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    262 Christin Facey                06 Pembroke Pines,       55.74 
  2   6008 Jazmyn Singh                  06 Converse, TX          57.70 
  3   6395 Makeriah Harris               06 Maringouin, LA        58.17 
  4   3739 Kanai Bey-English             06 Philadelphia, PA      59.20 
  5   2382 Grace Vest                    06 Raymore, MO           59.38 
  6   9399 Kennedy Hill                  06 Jacksonville, FL      59.45 
  7   5370 Taylor Brown                  06 Frisco, TX            59.53 
  8   6553 London Parker                 06 Chalmette, LA         59.61 
  9   7605 London Harden                 06 Fort Worth, TX        59.69 
 10   4584 Carlysia Cresser              06 Houston, TX           59.85 
 11    288 Jakai Peterson                06 Sarasota, FL        1:00.04 
 12   1991 Megan Biggers                 06 Desoto, TX          1:00.59 
 13    845 Moriah Bell                   06 Friendswood, TX     1:00.62 
 14   7599 Tori Echols                   06 Fort Worth, TX      1:00.71 
 15   6394 Sade Gray                     06 Baton Rouge, LA     1:00.78 
 16   3862 Alyssa Jones                  06 New Braunfels, T    1:00.95 
 17   6009 Nia Singleton                 06 Converse, TX        1:01.09 
 18   1198 Kyndall Spain                 06 St Louis, MO        1:01.37 
 19   4703 Shanel Morgan                 06 Miami Gardens Xp    1:01.38 
 20   4631 Dior Carney                   06 Memphis, TN         1:01.60 
 21    852 Anaya Jones                   06 Dickinson, TX       1:01.62 
 22   7524 Lindsay Johnson               06 Detroit, MI         1:01.70 
 23    654 Alexis Claiborne              06 Georgetown, TX      1:01.95 
 24   1172 Azayla Martin                 06 Saint Louis, MO     1:02.00 
 25   2525 Erin Zephirin                 06 Homestead, FL       1:02.31 
 26   4704 Amaya Pleas                   06 Miami Gardens Xp    1:02.38 
 27    535 Delores Biddings              06 Indianapolis, IN    1:02.40 
 28   2978 Aaliyah Gipson                06 Duncanville, TX     1:02.41 
 29   7950 Anijah Wilson                 06 Saint Louis, MO     1:02.43 
 30   5028 Morgan Roundtree              06 Detroit, MI         1:02.46 
 31   9271 Hadassah Davies               06 Omaha, NE           1:02.68 
 32    549 Amahrie Morgan                06 Canton, OH          1:02.85 
 33   1641 Jordyn Brand                  06 South Euclid, OH    1:02.97 
 34   6029 Christine Fitzgerald          06 Norfolk, VA         1:02.97 
 35   3135 Destinie Woodall              06 Houston, TX         1:03.03 
 36   7127 Azayla Smith                  06 Houston, TX         1:03.34 
 37   5858 Natasha Redmond               06 Budd Lake, NJ       1:03.39 
 38   7161 Trinity Alexander             06 Pflugerville, AL    1:03.41 
 39   2343 Farah Nasir                   06 Laurel, MD          1:03.59 
 40   9037 Savannah Vasher               06 Vernon Hills, IL    1:03.59 
 41   5594 Kashae' Harbour               06 Omaha, NE           1:03.64 
 42   4237 Jada Ray                      06 Evans, GA           1:03.66 
 43    537 Breonna Goss                  06 Indianapolis, IN    1:03.74 
 44   9181 Brooke Freeman                06 Frisco, TX          1:03.82 
 45   5683 Ally Huxtable                 06 Vinita, OK          1:04.01 
 46   4514 Ashlyn Dobson                 06 Manhattan, KS       1:04.02 
 47    361 Victoria Angelo               06 Sellersville, PA    1:04.18 
 48   4165 Abby Harris                   06 Powell, TN          1:04.60 
 49   3663 Donae Rivers                  06 Waterloo, IA        1:04.61 
 50   3812 Rylee Steffen                 06 Dubuque, IA         1:04.75 
 51    129 Kyrrahlynn Dowell             06 Tracy, CA           1:04.83 
 52   4469 Koryn Smith                   06 Louisville, KY      1:04.96 
 53   7689 Itoro Etuko                   06 Minneapolis, MN     1:05.09 
 54   3749 Aziya Price                   06 Upper Darby, PA     1:05.10 
 55   2687 Sanaii Gaines                 06 Daytona Beach, F    1:05.12 
 56   4762 Felicia Fulton                06 Southfield, MI      1:05.15 
 57   1652 Ivory Miller                  06 Cleveland, OH       1:05.31 
 58    573 Kyla Harris                   06 Aurora, IL          1:05.54 
 59   2774 Amiaya Richardson             06 Clinton, MD         1:05.83 
 60   7585 Kayli Fitzhugh                06 Fayetteville, AR    1:05.87 
 61   1140 Triniti Atkins                06 Saint Louis, MO     1:06.08 
 62   8327 Emma Thomas                   06 Midland, MI         1:06.21 
 63   5730 Ali Medina                    06 Oxnard, CA          1:06.33 
 64   3746 Misa Love                     06 Lansdowne, PA       1:06.45 
 65   2581 Katie Kuehn                   06 Palatine, IL        1:06.51 
 66   8143 Julia Haase                   06 Berkeley, CA        1:06.51 
 67   2237 Ry'Ale Mosley                 06 East St Louis, I    1:06.61 
 68    532 Maya Katz                     06 Taft, CA            1:06.65 
 69   6656 Rah-Ke Allen                  06 Saint Louis, MO     1:06.70 
 70   4757 Rachel Dumas                  06 Southfield, MI      1:06.70 
 71   5277 Hope Irish                    06 Keansburg, NJ       1:06.73 
 72   6858 Sydney Sutton                 06 Silver Spring, M    1:06.80 
 73   2251 Kara Ashley                   06 Newport News, VA    1:07.10 
 74   6879 Brooklynn Bright              06 Riverside, CA       1:07.97 
 75    568 Noelani Dunn                  06 Plainfield, IL      1:08.12 
 76   4854 Izabel Romero                 06 Milwaukee, WI       1:08.46 
 77   1283 Zoie Mayberry                 06 Cincinnati, OH      1:08.78 
 78   3955 Marissa Pewe                  06 Johnston, IA        1:09.07 
 79   4929 Maya Williams                 06 Bettendorf, IA      1:09.07 
 80   4380 Nyssa West                    06 Winston Salem, N    1:09.67 
 81   4909 Janelle Harrell               06 Davenport, IA       1:10.73 
 82   5593 Ja'Leah Carter                06 Omaha, NE           1:11.19 
 83   3573 Diana Vah                     06 Circle Pines, MN    1:12.48 
 84   4926 Audrey Watts                  06 Davenport, IA       1:12.61 
 85   1662 Jaleah White                  06 Cleveland, OH       1:13.38 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old (83)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8209 Kailey Littlefield            06 Allen, TX           2:16.94 
  2   6008 Jazmyn Singh                  06 Converse, TX        2:20.44 
  3   8087 Kenyah Conner                 06 Stockbridge, GA     2:22.01 
  4   2382 Grace Vest                    06 Raymore, MO         2:23.47 
  5   2663 Caila Lyons                   06 San Antonio, TX     2:23.79 
  6   7605 London Harden                 06 Fort Worth, TX      2:24.01 
  7   6553 London Parker                 06 Chalmette, LA       2:24.97 
  8   9399 Kennedy Hill                  06 Jacksonville, FL    2:25.98 
  9   9029 Isabella Marsico              06 Lake Forest, IL     2:27.22 
 10   1327 Sloan Hinton                  06 Weston, MA          2:29.19 
 11   7127 Azayla Smith                  06 Houston, TX         2:29.29 
 12    549 Amahrie Morgan                06 Canton, OH          2:30.27 
 13   8807 Jordynn West                  06 Chicago, IL         2:30.66 
 14   3739 Kanai Bey-English             06 Philadelphia, PA    2:30.79 
 15   6579 Ashley Moore                  06 San Antonio, TX     2:31.19 
 16   1142 Jamyra Blair                  06 Saint Louis, MO     2:31.22 
 17   5724 Danielle Brotcke              06 Thousand Oaks, C    2:31.49 
 18   2522 Leanna Rose                   06 Hollywood, FL       2:31.88 
 19     42 Jayden Harberts               06 Macomb, MI          2:32.68 
 20   3016 Jordan Lee                    06 Stockton, CA        2:32.77 
 21   5683 Ally Huxtable                 06 Vinita, OK          2:32.83 
 22   4704 Amaya Pleas                   06 Miami Gardens Xp    2:33.10 
 23   6580 Madeline Moore                06 San Antonio, TX     2:33.18 
 24    129 Kyrrahlynn Dowell             06 Tracy, CA           2:33.56 
 25   3759 Quin Stovall                  06 Philadelphia, PA    2:33.61 
 26   3135 Destinie Woodall              06 Houston, TX         2:33.62 
 27   2524 Amaiya Samuel                 06 Hollywood, FL       2:34.39 
 28   9033 Alexander Palmberg            06 Lake Forest, IL     2:34.51 
 29   7585 Kayli Fitzhugh                06 Fayetteville, AR    2:34.85 
 30   2774 Amiaya Richardson             06 Clinton, MD         2:34.92 
 31   6056 Jesse Redding                 06 Rocklin, CA         2:35.11 
 32   4498 Jailah Robinson               06 Dallas, TX          2:35.28 
 33   6009 Nia Singleton                 06 Converse, TX        2:35.92 
 34   6759 Kylee Turner                  06 Southfield, MI      2:35.97 
 35    532 Maya Katz                     06 Taft, CA            2:36.56 
 36    485 Evalyn Abdmoulaie             06 Kingwood, TX        2:36.63 
 37   6552 Jaleah Netter                 06 New Orleans, LA     2:37.10 
 38   3279 Lauren Downer                 06 Haverhill, MA       2:37.50 
 39   5572 Jazmyne Helmick               06 Baltimore, Md       2:37.57 
 40   8143 Julia Haase                   06 Berkeley, CA        2:37.59 
 41   1166 Jaelyn Kenneybrew             06 St Louis, MO        2:37.83 
 42   3356 Kirsten Reed                  06 Sugar Land, TX      2:38.40 
 43   4854 Izabel Romero                 06 Milwaukee, WI       2:38.45 
 44   8163 Marissa Holman                06 Bowling Green, O    2:38.83 
 45    272 Marley Turk                   06 Ames, IA            2:39.05 
 46   6465 Ja'Neya Davis                 06 Grand Prairie, T    2:39.09 
 47   9037 Savannah Vasher               06 Vernon Hills, IL    2:39.15 
 48   7601 Annikah Frank                 06 Burleson, TX        2:39.71 
 49   6811 Jada Wislon                   06 Ypsilanti, MI       2:40.12 
 50   4703 Shanel Morgan                 06 Miami Gardens Xp    2:40.63 
 51   2978 Aaliyah Gipson                06 Duncanville, TX     2:41.46 
 52    538 Alana Hogan                   06 Indianapolis, IN    2:41.72 
 53   2304 Aidan Macgrath                06 Sykesville, MD      2:41.73 
 54   9031 Olivia Marsico                06 Lake Forest, IL     2:41.90 
 55   3749 Aziya Price                   06 Upper Darby, PA     2:42.55 
 56   3641 Avery Fronrath                06 North Palm Beach    2:42.71 
 57   8024 Astrid Allen                  06 Houston, TX         2:42.85 
 58   5730 Ali Medina                    06 Oxnard, CA          2:42.87 
 59    269 Claire Helmers                06 Ames, IA            2:43.28 
 60   6436 Claudia Morgan                06 Lynn Haven, FL      2:44.60 
 61   3955 Marissa Pewe                  06 Johnston, IA        2:45.08 
 62   5680 Malana Eureste                06 Tulsa, OK           2:45.15 
 63   6656 Rah-Ke Allen                  06 Saint Louis, MO     2:45.84 
 64   1162 Gabrielle Hurd                06 Saint Louis, MO     2:46.05 
 65    315 Anja Peck                     06 Ankeny, IA          2:46.34 
 66    398 Kenya Williams                06 Blue Bell, OR       2:47.02 
 67   4926 Audrey Watts                  06 Davenport, IA       2:47.28 
 68   5923 Emily Woelk                   06 Kansas City, MO     2:48.38 
 69   8119 Sydney Furnell                06 Lees Summit, MO     2:48.41 
 70   4929 Maya Williams                 06 Bettendorf, IA      2:49.16 
 71   6036 Madeline Hanstad              06 Saint Paul, MN      2:49.49 
 72   4769 Kate Lyons                    06 Southfield, MI      2:52.83 
 73   1714 Riley Carter                  06 Citra, FL           2:52.96 
 74   2726 Hannah Roy                    06 Lafayette, LA       2:53.04 
 75   5593 Ja'Leah Carter                06 Omaha, NE           2:56.13 
 76   5147 Aaliyah Banks                 06 Akron, OH           2:57.04 
 77   3314 Kenisha Merriweather          06 Saint Louis, MO     2:57.65 
 78   1119 Alexandria Burford            06 Memphis, TN         3:01.27 
 79   2873 Janiesia Stokes               06 Stafford, VA        3:01.70 
 80   1187 Alyssa Reynolds               06 St. Louis, MO       3:03.06 
 81   4159 Maggie Davis                  06 Knoxville, TN       3:04.86 
 82   7473 Elsie Lewis                   06 Chesapeake, VA      3:10.31 
 83   1485 Nehmiah Ives                  06 Kissimmee, FL       3:13.89 
 
Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old (66)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8209 Kailey Littlefield            06 Allen, TX           4:55.44 
  2   3759 Quin Stovall                  06 Philadelphia, PA    4:59.81 
  3   3347 Mariana Chapa                 06 Sugar Land, TX      5:06.41 
  4   6553 London Parker                 06 Chalmette, LA       5:06.61 
  5   9029 Isabella Marsico              06 Lake Forest, IL     5:08.92 
  6   6381 Micaela Villarreal            06 San Antonio, TX     5:11.35 
  7   1327 Sloan Hinton                  06 Weston, MA          5:12.04 
  8   4896 Sydney Drevlow                06 Minneapolis, MN     5:12.22 
  9   8807 Jordynn West                  06 Chicago, IL         5:13.09 
 10   3016 Jordan Lee                    06 Stockton, CA        5:14.37 
 11   9035 Olivia Palmberg               06 Lake Forest, IL     5:14.41 
 12   4164 Anna Graves                   06 Heiskell, TN        5:15.30 
 13   6759 Kylee Turner                  06 Southfield, MI      5:16.60 
 14   2670 Julia Spencer                 06 San Antonio, TX     5:18.66 
 15   6578 Serenity Menchaca             06 San Antonio, TX     5:19.45 
 16     42 Jayden Harberts               06 Macomb, MI          5:21.58 
 17   3641 Avery Fronrath                06 North Palm Beach    5:22.64 
 18   9033 Alexander Palmberg            06 Lake Forest, IL     5:23.10 
 19   2812 Ola Jalal                     06 Houston, TX         5:23.21 
 20    269 Claire Helmers                06 Ames, IA            5:23.37 
 21    272 Marley Turk                   06 Ames, IA            5:24.05 
 22   4158 Madison Archdale              06 Knoxville, TN       5:24.69 
 23   5265 Sienna Severson               06 Junction City, K    5:25.50 
 24   1142 Jamyra Blair                  06 Saint Louis, MO     5:25.80 
 25   3282 Lily Thomas                   06 Salem, NH           5:26.39 
 26   3281 Gabriela Olivieri             06 Methuen, MA         5:26.58 
 27    485 Evalyn Abdmoulaie             06 Kingwood, TX        5:27.44 
 28   2304 Aidan Macgrath                06 Sykesville, MD      5:27.79 
 29   6056 Jesse Redding                 06 Rocklin, CA         5:28.72 
 30   4498 Jailah Robinson               06 Dallas, TX          5:30.29 
 31   7218 Emma Wade                     06 Cedar Park, TX      5:30.44 
 32   5724 Danielle Brotcke              06 Thousand Oaks, C    5:31.10 
 33   9031 Olivia Marsico                06 Lake Forest, IL     5:32.19 
 34   8363 Jordyn Wissing                06 Lincoln, NE         5:32.66 
 35   7269 Maliyah Walker                06 Philadelphia, PA    5:33.05 
 36   7163 Aarionna Coleman              06 Austin, TX          5:33.64 
 37   5680 Malana Eureste                06 Tulsa, OK           5:34.10 
 38   4072 Cyrenity Hardy                06 Lawrence, KS        5:34.21 
 39   3279 Lauren Downer                 06 Haverhill, MA       5:35.26 
 40   4223 Jasmeet Braich                06 Flower Mound, TX    5:37.57 
 41   1166 Jaelyn Kenneybrew             06 St Louis, MO        5:38.91 
 42   8202 Liliana Lehnst                06 East Lansing, MI    5:39.08 
 43   5314 Jordan Titus                  06 Merrillville, IN    5:40.12 
 44   6436 Claudia Morgan                06 Lynn Haven, FL      5:42.82 
 45   8175 Evanna Jacobsen               06 Midlothian, TX      5:43.50 
 46   8163 Marissa Holman                06 Bowling Green, O    5:44.02 
 47   2774 Amiaya Richardson             06 Clinton, MD         5:44.86 
 48   8024 Astrid Allen                  06 Houston, TX         5:47.86 
 49   3924 Ella Grennan                  06 Olathe, KS          5:48.82 
 50   4496 Sophia Baeza                  06 Dallas, TX          5:49.71 
 51   4069 Angela Anthony                06 Shawnee Mission,    5:50.34 
 52   3917 Niah Blachly                  06 Olathe, KS          5:51.27 
 53   4546 Mcallister Horn               06 Greenbrae, CA       5:53.00 
 54   2726 Hannah Roy                    06 Lafayette, LA       5:55.94 
 55   8338 Lydia Vander Meer             06 Kiel, WI            5:56.40 
 56   6481 Kaci Wall                     06 Missouri City, T    5:56.80 
 57    315 Anja Peck                     06 Ankeny, IA          5:57.73 
 58   8133 Julia Gorevich                06 Albany, NY          5:59.19 
 59   5745 Kyla Coleman                  06 Jacksonville, FL    6:00.63 
 60   3795 Keirra Hess                   06 Walford, IA         6:02.10 
 61   4159 Maggie Davis                  06 Knoxville, TN       6:04.53 
 62   1714 Riley Carter                  06 Citra, FL           6:05.83 
 63   6179 Olivia Sandoval               06 Carrollton, TX      6:07.62 
 64   3643 Sofia Rodriguez               06 Lake Worth, FL      6:12.79 
 65   2201 Amelia Steele                 06 Cottage Grove, M    6:29.02 
 66   1187 Alyssa Reynolds               06 St. Louis, MO       6:33.98 
 
Event 93  Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old (41)
===============================================================================
    National:  10:11.30  7/31/2017   Krianne McBride, Elgin, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   6381 Micaela Villarreal            06 San Antonio, TX    10:53.96 
  2   8807 Jordynn West                  06 Chicago, IL        11:00.20 
  3   6759 Kylee Turner                  06 Southfield, MI     11:09.50 
  4   4164 Anna Graves                   06 Heiskell, TN       11:09.71 
  5   3347 Mariana Chapa                 06 Sugar Land, TX     11:14.05 
  6     42 Jayden Harberts               06 Macomb, MI         11:23.10 
  7   3016 Jordan Lee                    06 Stockton, CA       11:23.38 
  8   3281 Gabriela Olivieri             06 Methuen, MA        11:25.61 
  9   4158 Madison Archdale              06 Knoxville, TN      11:27.74 
 10   5265 Sienna Severson               06 Junction City, K   11:33.79 
 11   2198 Jolynn Rodriguez              06 Casselberry, FL    11:36.81 
 12   7218 Emma Wade                     06 Cedar Park, TX     11:47.00 
 13   8202 Liliana Lehnst                06 East Lansing, MI   11:47.80 
 14   4223 Jasmeet Braich                06 Flower Mound, TX   11:52.04 
 15   6112 Loghan Gonzales               06 San Antonio, TX    11:54.83 
 16   2812 Ola Jalal                     06 Houston, TX        11:55.40 
 17   9035 Olivia Palmberg               06 Lake Forest, IL    11:56.55 
 18   4896 Sydney Drevlow                06 Minneapolis, MN    12:00.27 
 19   4072 Cyrenity Hardy                06 Lawrence, KS       12:02.50 
 20   8363 Jordyn Wissing                06 Lincoln, NE        12:15.37 
 21   3898 Micah Dickens                 06 Tulsa, OK          12:17.65 
 22   3866 Michaela Mitchell             06 San Antonio, TX    12:20.24 
 23   3641 Avery Fronrath                06 North Palm Beach   12:20.42 
 24   6547 Makenzie Kolvoord             06 Churubusco, IN     12:35.32 
 25   3924 Ella Grennan                  06 Olathe, KS         12:37.41 
 26   6527 Peyton Baker                  06 Covington, LA      12:44.01 
 27   8338 Lydia Vander Meer             06 Kiel, WI           12:49.82 
 28   4069 Angela Anthony                06 Shawnee Mission,   12:51.65 
 29   8175 Evanna Jacobsen               06 Midlothian, TX     12:59.37 
 30   4080 A'Livia Shook                 06 Kansas City, KS    13:07.79 
 31   6548 Astoria Smith                 06 Churubusco, IN     13:15.02 
 32    648 Josephine Blackwell           06 Austin, TX         13:15.26 
 33   8255 Emberleigh Pauley-Brown       06 Salisbury, NC      13:21.78 
 34   2726 Hannah Roy                    06 Lafayette, LA      13:26.96 
 35   8316 Madison Sporrer               06 Logan, IA          13:38.45 
 36   3795 Keirra Hess                   06 Walford, IA        13:42.38 
 37   2809 Amelia Bommer                 06 Houston, TX        13:44.79 
 38   3643 Sofia Rodriguez               06 Lake Worth, FL     13:46.54 
 39   5745 Kyla Coleman                  06 Jacksonville, FL   13:56.39 
 40   3728 Faith Helton                  06 Camby, IN          14:02.26 
 41   8951 Amiya Valentine               06 Newport News, VA   14:10.12 
 
Event 125  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old (69) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   6884 Jaida Williams-Goins          06 Rockledge, FL         12.61 
  2   3187 Kennedy Wright                06 Greer, SC             12.97 
  3   3746 Misa Love                     06 Lansdowne, PA         13.09 
  4    570 Jazlynn Foster                06 Joliet, IL            13.18 
  5      4 Kaylei Combest                06 West Covina, CA       13.19 
  6   8345 Thalia Waters                 06 Lake Worth, FL        13.22 
  7   1198 Kyndall Spain                 06 St Louis, MO          13.23 
  8   2511 Nadya Grayson                 06 Hollywood, FL         13.48 
  9   5637 Townsen Thomas                06 Pearland, TX          13.51 
 10    594 Inara Ukawuba                 06 Naperville, IL        13.52 
 11   5304 Kimora Douglas                06 Portage, IN           13.57 
 12   8278 Alexia Ramirez                06 Selma, CA             13.64 
 13   2326 Serenity Baker                06 Desoto, TX            13.70 
 14    690 Amaya Taylor                  06 Fairfield, CA         13.80 
 15    689 Saniyah Miles                 06 Fairfield, CA         13.85 
 16   5028 Morgan Roundtree              06 Detroit, MI           13.86 
 17    538 Alana Hogan                   06 Indianapolis, IN      13.86 
 18   9411 Leann Holmes                  06 Temple, TX            14.02 
 19    340 Maya Rollins                  06 Ann Arbor, MI         14.04 
 20    537 Breonna Goss                  06 Indianapolis, IN      14.29 
 21   6749 Madison Kiele                 06 Stockton, CA          14.29 
 22   5808 Madison Brown                 06 Plano, TX             14.35 
 23   5147 Aaliyah Banks                 06 Akron, OH             14.55 
 24   4702 Joe Modile                    06 Miami Gardens Xp      14.60 
 25   7609 Chloe Mann                    06 Fort Worth, TX        14.62 
 26   6474 Jayla Cooper                  06 Houston, TX           14.63 
 27   5084 Tamara Williams               06 Lansdowne, PA         14.64 
 28   3600 Morgan Gillespie              06 Steger, IL            14.71 
 29   2518 Kaliyah Monteagudo            06 Hollywood, FL         14.76 
 30   8194 Jenniya Lane                  06 Houston, TX           14.78 
 31   8955 Avery Woodley                 06 Chesapeake, VA        14.81 
 32   8101 Sadie Drzymala                06 Poth, TX              14.90 
 33   5523 Aryale Walker                 06 Fort Worth, TX        14.97 
 34   2687 Sanaii Gaines                 06 Daytona Beach, F      15.01 
 35   3378 Sofia Bennett                 06 Pipe Creek, TX        15.03 
 36   2056 Jada Calbert                  06 Kansas City, MO       15.10 
 37   5257 Berkley Roberson              06 Newton, KS            15.22 
 38   6699 Mar'Reonna Little             06 St Louis, MO          15.23 
 39   2722 Jayla Allen                   06 Odessa, TX            15.46 
 40   8175 Evanna Jacobsen               06 Midlothian, TX        15.56 
 41   3313 Gabrielle Eubanks             06 Saint Louis, MO       15.59 
 42   3860 Kaylee Flugel                 06 San Antonio, TX       15.65 
 43   1876 Alexis Tarlue                 06 Smyrna, DE            15.67 
 44   3314 Kenisha Merriweather          06 Saint Louis, MO       15.78 
 45   2397 Aniyah Fersner                06 Bowie, MD             15.91 
 46   4165 Abby Harris                   06 Powell, TN            16.09 
 47   2999 Ainsley Norton                06 Girard, KS            16.14 
 48    996 Brooklyn Vaughn               06 Maumee, OH            16.28 
 49   5737 Madison Thai                  06 Westlake Village      16.32 
 50   6207 Kajhirah Holt                 06 Chattahoochee, F      16.45 
 51   8055 Barrett Boyd                  06 Gatesville, TX        16.52 
 52   1119 Alexandria Burford            06 Memphis, TN           16.55 
 53   5836 Naa'Irah Andrews              06 Willingboro, NJ       16.65 
 54   9105 Carmen Moore-McHenry          06 Omaha, NE             16.87 
 55   2992 Lily Brown                    06 Pittsburg, KS         16.96 
 56   5923 Emily Woelk                   06 Kansas City, MO       17.04 
 57   2063 Christin Albright             06 Houston, TX           17.09 
 58   3262 Tameia Ford                   06 Hattiesburg, MS       17.19 
 59   7269 Maliyah Walker                06 Philadelphia, PA      17.25 
 60   3809 Kate Rechkemmer               06 North Liberty, I      17.74 
 61   5934 Imanie Barnes                 06 Huntsville, TX        17.93 
 62   3813 Natalie Steva                 06 Iowa City, IA         18.00 
 63   2278 Cashawndra Pratcher           06 Memphis, TN           18.02 
 64   4380 Nyssa West                    06 Winston Salem, N      18.21 
 65   6238 Neviyah Stanford              06 Clinton Township      18.38 
 66   3371 Olivia Williams               06 Council Bluffs,       18.41 
 67   1714 Riley Carter                  06 Citra, FL             18.45 
 68   7904 Nakia Adams                   06 St. Louis, MO         18.93 
 69   3425 Savannah Elahee               06 Atlanta, GA           21.20 
 
Event 246  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old (44) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                       
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                     49.58 
     1) #2077 Inez Mcrae 06             2) #2082 Kristisia Williams 06    
     3) #2080 Shaniece Powell 06        4) #2078 Victoria Moss 07         
     5) #2076 Nefertiti Martin 06       6)                                
  2  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                     51.57 
     1) #598 Chelsea Williams 06        2) #565 Chinara Caldwell 06       
     3) #593 Helana Turner 07           4) #594 Inara Ukawuba 06          
     5) #570 Jazlynn Foster 06          6) #573 Kyla Harris 06            
     7) #568 Noelani Dunn 06            8) #581 Tamia Maddox 07           
  3  Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                            51.76 
     1) #5713 Ayanna Roberts 06         2) #5708 Royaltee Brown 06        
     3) #5712 Zariyah Muhammad 06       4) #5715 India Stafford 06        
  4  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                      52.05 
     1) #8921 Kendall Dixon 06          2) #8950 Kimora Sweat 07          
     3) #8911 Nevaeh Bryant 07          4) #8935 Shakayla Lavender 07     
     5) #8944 Tyra Price 07             6)                                
  5  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                           52.35 
     1) #5382 Falyn Lott 06             2) #5396 Mia Trillo 06            
     3) #5398 Nasya Williams 06         4) #5370 Taylor Brown 06          
     5) #5374 Kamryn Fullylove 07       6) #5384 Sadira Love 07           
  6  Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                           52.39 
     1) #1941 Amiree Jones 07           2) #1952 Chassad Thorpe 06        
     3) #1946 Kelsey Milliner-Jones 07  4) #1937 Latiana Gipson 07        
  7  Athletes Lives Network Track S  'A'                    52.68 
     1) #538 Alana Hogan 06             2) #537 Breonna Goss 06           
     3) #535 Delores Biddings 06        4) #536 Sabree Brooks 07          
  8  Lincoln heights track club  'A'                        53.46 
     1) #4413 Ivy Smith 06              2) #4406 Justus Fitzgerald 07     
     3) #4411 Lena James 07             4) #4417 Malaya Winfield 06       
  9  Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                           53.57 
     1) #1801 Armoni Manning 06         2) #1805 Derriona Shanks 06       
     3) #1802 Mckenzie Maxwell 07       4) #1803 Shatoria Mcghee 06       
     5) #1804 Zakia Moore 06            6)                                
 10  Amp Athletics Track Club  'A'                          53.92 
     1) #290 Denylah Smalls 07          2) #288 Jakai Peterson 06         
     3) #282 Keymani Dillingham 07      4) #285 Zhenasia Howard 06        
 11  Tlu - Detroit Pal  'A'                                 54.00 
     1) #7503 Harmonie Carroll 06       2) #7506 Jayla Dace 07            
     3) #7518 Kendall Hendrix 06        4) #7524 Lindsay Johnson 06       
 12  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                           54.09 
     1) #2007 Jasmine Pullins 06        2) #2011 Leia Taylor 06           
     3) #1991 Megan Biggers 06          4) #2001 Sanai Gort 06            
     5) #1990 Sasha Avery 06            6) #1989 Zariah Arrington 06      
 13  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        54.20 
     1) #3124 Daizjah Moore 06          2) #3135 Destinie Woodall 06      
     3) #3123 Jania Milroe 07           4) #3129 Jovonah Rhodes 07        
     5) #3115 Kaylie Guess 06           6)                                
 14  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                    54.23 
     1) #2227 Ambrasha Lampley 06       2) #2215 Bailiy Graham 06         
     3) #2211 Imani Box 06              4) #2237 Ry'Ale Mosley 06         
 15  10 East  'A'                                           54.25 
     1) #12 Brianna Nesser 06           2) #15 Kayla Peterson 07          
     3) #11 Kaylani Jones 06            4) #4 Kaylei Combest 06           
 16  Texas Fusion Elite Track Club  'A'                     54.25 
     1) #7150 Angel Allen 06            2) #7151 Mya Johnson 06           
     3) #7152 Nia Scott 06              4) #7154 Saniyah Thomas 06        
 17  Dragons Youth Track and Field  'B'                     54.27 
     1) #2081 Jaeda Rawls-Fletcher 06   2) #2069 Kyaliah Davis 07         
     3) #2071 Madison Evans` 07         4) #2083 Trinitee Williams 07     
     5) #2063 Christin Albright 06      6)                                
 18  Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                           54.35 
     1) #4588 Anaya Jabbar 06           2) #4584 Carlysia Cresser 06      
     3) #4592 Cori Rose 06              4) #4589 Kimirah Jabbar 07        
 19  The Wings Track Club  'A'                              54.51 
     1) #7364 Arianna Holloway 07       2) #7346 Ashley Andrew 06         
     3) #7350 Brianna Brinkley 07       4) #7351 Kaiyah Brown 07          
     5) #7391 Lauryn Wright 06          6) #7385 Madison Sweezer 07       
     7) #7368 Skylar Moody 06           8) #7374 Tianna Reed 06           
 20  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                               55.20 
     1) #3440 Avery Dawson 07           2) #3455 Damiya Richards 06       
     3) #3444 Liv Gutierrez 07          4) #3465 Myla Wilkes 06           
     5) #3449 Phaelin Jones 07          6)                                
 21  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                               55.26 
     1) #6304 Aja'Marie Pope 07         2) #6306 Alyssa Renney 06         
     3) #6297 Ariyanna Jackson 06       4) #6312 Dejanairah Walker 06     
     5) #6294 Sa'Mya Edwards 06         6) #6287 Sierra Bell 07           
 22  Outlaws Track Club  'A'                                55.43 
     1) #5516 Alleah Krote 07           2) #5523 Aryale Walker 06         
     3) #5514 Makayla Easley 06         4) #5521 Neveah Scott 06          
 23  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                      55.61 
     1) #5859 Aaliyah Robionson 07      2) #5844 Leah Gould 06            
     3) #5841 Michaela Eason 06         4) #5845 Milan Howard 06          
     5) #5836 Naa'Irah Andrews 06       6) #5858 Natasha Redmond 06       
     7) #5837 Taylor Aska 07            8)                                
 24  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                    55.89 
     1) #744 Jourdan Thompson 07        2) #738 Katori Morris 07          
     3) #735 Kenya Merritt 07           4) #728 Paige Jackson 07          
     5) #706 Zayniah Ali 06             6)                                
 25  4star Track Club  'A'                                  56.72 
     1) #106 Jayla Canady 06            2) #105 Maya Bell 07              
     3) #110 Victoria Harold 06         4) #107 Zyere Clemons 07          
 26  Illinois Flames  'A'                                   56.98 
     1) #3614 Adriana Wright 06         2) #3603 Gelen Holder 07          
     3) #3612 Micah Townsend 06         4) #3600 Morgan Gillespie 06      
 27  Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                         57.19 
     1) #9223 Alana Griffin 07          2) #9216 Anisa Barnett 06         
     3) #9221 Jordan Davis 07           4) #9229 Lee'Asia Hayes 06        
 28  LC Express  'A'                                        57.21 
     1) #4271 Aailyah Wolfe 06          2) #4268 Denali Wasington 07      
     3) #4263 Jayana Phillips 07        4) #4261 Kianna Mcdonald 07       
 29  Tornado Track  'A'                                     57.44 
     1) #7652 Keira Johannes 06         2) #7650 May Elniel 06            
     3) #7651 Miah Fritz 06             4) #7653 Natasha Mills 06         
     5) #7649 Addison Carroll 06        6) #7654 Avery Van Quathem 06     
 30  1ne Motion Corp  'A'                                   57.45 
     1) #67 A'Yina Maxwell 06           2) #66 Brianna Johnson 07         
     3) #61 Madison Franklin 06         4) #64 Madison Harris 06          
 31  LC Express  'B'                                        57.79 
     1) #4252 Al' Yssa Butler 07        2) #4267 Alanah Wallace 06        
     3) #4273 Kamree Wolridge 07        4) #4253 Reagan Gutierrez 06      
 32  Cunningham Racing  'A'                                 57.82 
     1) #1737 Alexis Scarborough 06     2) #1733 Jayden Cole 07           
     3) #1735 Lundyn Land 07            4) #1732 Taylor Barton 07         
 33  Team Elite Track Club  'A'                             58.21 
     1) #6947 Clarissa Johnson 07       2) #6950 Heaven Mcalphin 06       
     3) #6941 Reginae' Arnold 07        4) #6946 Shilayah Hammond 06      
 34  Charger Elite  'A'                                     58.33 
     1) #1483 Asia Henry 07             2) #1487 Kimora Jennings-Blanton 0
     3) #1492 Leila Parks 06            4) #1485 Nehmiah Ives 06          
 35  Big Valley Track Club  'A'                             58.76 
     1) #963 Cheyenne Pitts 07          2) #957 Elayne Dunham 06          
     3) #970 Lihanna Stotts 07          4) #964 Zion Pitts 07             
 36  Beloit Flyers  'A'                                     59.25 
     1) #930 Addison Budke 07           2) #931 Autumn Lorenz 07          
     3) #933 Grayci White 06            4) #932 Rori Miles 06             
 37  Cc Elite Track & Field Club  'A'                       59.32 
     1) #1364 Cortney Adams 07          2) #1370 Jacinda McCall 07        
     3) #1366 Janiyah Benain 06         4) #1371 Kailani Meade 07         
 38  R.C. Striders Track Club  'A'                          59.53 
     1) #5964 Ke’asia Miller 06       2) #5969 Kristian Williams 07     
     3) #5963 Kyshyra Martin 07         4) #5961 Laila Johnson 06         
     5) #5965 Nicole Neal 07            6)                                
 39  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                           59.65 
     1) #9335 Emma Elizondo 06          2) #9336 Jaelyn Eubanks 06        
     3) #9356 Kennedy Wheeler 06        4) #9323 Leann Bellow 06          
 40  Kc Rebels  'A'                                         59.81 
     1) #4048 Alauna Jenkins 07         2) #4043 Deaveonn Beasly 07       
     3) #4044 Jada Botley 07            4) #4052 Jaela Nelson 06          
 41  West Akron Track  'A'                                1:00.80 
     1) #9079 Alexandria Nixon 07       2) #9072 Palmer Hampton 06        
     3) #9073 Pilar Hampton 06          4) #9085 Xyia West 07             
 42  Tammys Striders  'A'                                 1:02.66 
     1) #6906 Ameyah Williams 07        2) #6903 Anaiya Coclough 06       
     3) #6905 Danioze Stinson 07        4) #6904 Tayor Cole 06            
 43  Wallis Roadrunners  'A'                              1:04.18 
     1) #8989 Alana Kinsey 07           2) #8986 Janiah Gilbert 07        
     3) #8988 Mahlaya Jones 07          4) #8990 Sylvia Lopez 06          
     5) #8992 Tairhene Phynon 06        6)                                
 44  South Madison Panthers Track C  'A'                  1:04.69 
     1) #6516 Daisia Brown 07           2) #6517 Daisy Brown 07           
     3) #6519 Eriyana Casey-Brazzel 06  4) #6522 Timmia Tetteh 07         
 
Event 256  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old (34) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                      
                        U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Five Star Genral Athletics  'A'                      4:05.31 
     1) #2512 Courtney Green 06         2) #2513 Kahalia Hoo 07           
     3) #2514 Kashia Hoo 07             4) #2510 Skyler Franklin 07       
  2  Five Star Genral Athletics  'B'                      4:07.12 
     1) #2519 Abigail Mullings 06       2) #2523 Alessa Samuel 07         
     3) #2524 Amaiya Samuel 06          4) #2525 Erin Zephirin 06         
     5) #2522 Leanna Rose 06            6)                                
  3  Top Speed Track Club  'A'                            4:07.80 
     1) #7609 Chloe Mann 06             2) #7605 London Harden 06         
     3) #7612 Lunden Russell 06         4) #7599 Tori Echols 06           
     5) #7601 Annikah Frank 06          6) #7608 Kerrington London 07     
  4  BeastMode  'A'                                       4:10.76 
     1) #852 Anaya Jones 06             2) #850 Jariah Jackson 06         
     3) #851 Lajainya Jacobs 06         4) #845 Moriah Bell 06            
  5  Infinity Track Club  'A'                             4:16.12 
     1) #3749 Aziya Price 06            2) #3739 Kanai Bey-English 06     
     3) #3746 Misa Love 06              4) #3759 Quin Stovall 06          
     5) #3742 Areanha Harris 07         6) #3741 Sani Hamlin 07           
  6  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                  4:19.10 
     1) #1145 Aniyah Brown 06           2) #1172 Azayla Martin 06         
     3) #1142 Jamyra Blair 06           4) #1198 Kyndall Spain 06         
  7  Westside Baptist Church Track  'A'                   4:19.48 
     1) #9157 Nyla Hicks 07             2) #9160 Rhylian Sewell 06        
     3) #9156 Skylar Brazzell 07        4) #9161 Sydnee Wilson 06         
  8  The Wings Track Club  'A'                            4:22.01 
     1) #7351 Kaiyah Brown 07           2) #7391 Lauryn Wright 06         
     3) #7368 Skylar Moody 06           4) #7371 Sydney Parks 06          
     5) #7374 Tianna Reed 06            6)                                
  9  Dallas Blaze Track Club  'A'                         4:22.61 
     1) #1801 Armoni Manning 06         2) #1805 Derriona Shanks 06       
     3) #1802 Mckenzie Maxwell 07       4) #1803 Shatoria Mcghee 06       
     5) #1804 Zakia Moore 06            6)                                
 10  speed city elite track club  'A'                     4:23.60 
     1) #6579 Ashley Moore 06           2) #6580 Madeline Moore 06        
     3) #6577 Maria Flores 07           4) #6578 Serenity Menchaca 06     
 11  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                         4:27.46 
     1) #2007 Jasmine Pullins 06        2) #2011 Leia Taylor 06           
     3) #1997 Madison Edwards 07        4) #1991 Megan Biggers 06         
     5) #2001 Sanai Gort 06             6) #1990 Sasha Avery 06           
     7) #1989 Zariah Arrington 06       8)                                
 12  Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                   4:30.76 
     1) #2072 Anaya Forney 07           2) #2077 Inez Mcrae 06            
     3) #2082 Kristisia Williams 06     4) #2076 Nefertiti Martin 06      
 13  Gfe Track Club  'A'                                  4:31.00 
     1) #2978 Aaliyah Gipson 06         2) #2980 Jada Maxfield 06         
     3) #2979 Jaiden Harp-Kapaou 07     4) #2977 Kayla Crowder 06         
 14  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                  4:33.08 
     1) #1162 Gabrielle Hurd 06         2) #1146 Jordyn Buckley 07        
     3) #1196 Kamil Smith 06            4) #1204 Khamora Tate-Patterson 07
     5) #1184 Kimora Pratt 07           6) #1197 Mckayla Smith 07         
     7) #1140 Triniti Atkins 06         8)                                
 15  Texas Havoc  'A'                                     4:33.62 
     1) #7163 Aarionna Coleman 06       2) #7165 Lamyre Fitch 06          
     3) #7167 Nia Goode 07              4) #7161 Trinity Alexander 06     
 16  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                  4:35.55 
     1) #2227 Ambrasha Lampley 06       2) #2215 Bailiy Graham 06         
     3) #2211 Imani Box 06              4) #2237 Ry'Ale Mosley 06         
 17  High Velocity Youth  'A'                             4:37.53 
     1) #3346 Chiemela Azuike 07        2) #3348 Grace Duncan 07          
     3) #3357 Kayla Rivera 07           4) #3356 Kirsten Reed 06          
 18  LC Express  'A'                                      4:37.62 
     1) #4271 Aailyah Wolfe 06          2) #4252 Al' Yssa Butler 07       
     3) #4267 Alanah Wallace 06         4) #4268 Denali Wasington 07      
     5) #4263 Jayana Phillips 07        6) #4273 Kamree Wolridge 07       
     7) #4261 Kianna Mcdonald 07        8) #4253 Reagan Gutierrez 06      
 19  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                             4:38.89 
     1) #6304 Aja'Marie Pope 07         2) #6306 Alyssa Renney 06         
     3) #6297 Ariyanna Jackson 06       4) #6312 Dejanairah Walker 06     
     5) #6294 Sa'Mya Edwards 06         6) #6287 Sierra Bell 07           
 20  Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                          4:39.20 
     1) #5713 Ayanna Roberts 06         2) #5715 India Stafford 06        
     3) #5708 Royaltee Brown 06         4) #5712 Zariyah Muhammad 06      
 21  Team Quest  'A'                                      4:42.02 
     1) #7030 Caitlyn Johnson 07        2) #7006 Jaelyn Anderson 07       
     3) #7021 Jaylah Giles 07           4) #7013 Victoria Chatter 07      
 22  Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                         4:43.51 
     1) #485 Evalyn Abdmoulaie 06       2) #494 Raven Nelson 07           
 23  The Wings Track Club  'B'                            4:43.52 
     1) #7364 Arianna Holloway 07       2) #7350 Brianna Brinkley 07      
     3) #7385 Madison Sweezer 07        4) #7367 Novia Jack 07            
     5) #7382 Yfem Stephens 07          6)                                
 24  Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                              4:48.11 
     1) #2663 Caila Lyons 06            2) #2654 Jada Burrell 07          
     3) #2670 Julia Spencer 06          4) #2661 Madisyn Jackson 07       
     5) #2671 Graciela Williamson 07    6)                                
 25  Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                      4:48.87 
     1) #2397 Aniyah Fersner 06         2) #2403 Bryce Hatcher 06         
     3) #2409 Gabrielle Nesbitt 07      4) #2410 Kaiya Trusty 06          
 26  4star Track Club  'A'                                4:51.61 
     1) #106 Jayla Canady 06            2) #105 Maya Bell 07              
     3) #110 Victoria Harold 06         4) #107 Zyere Clemons 07          
 27  Mississippi Valley T  'A'                            4:52.80 
     1) #4907 Ariel Figueroa 06         2) #4909 Janelle Harrell 06       
     3) #4922 Kendyl Smith 07           4) #4929 Maya Williams 06         
 28  Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    4:56.14 
     1) #4762 Felicia Fulton 06         2) #4755 J'Miyah Craighead 06     
     3) #4769 Kate Lyons 06             4) #4757 Rachel Dumas 06          
 29  His Swag  'A'                                        4:57.45 
     1) #3414 Aaliyah Hill 07           2) #3419 Jordin McGee 07          
     3) #3421 Kamryn Williams 06        4) #3413 Quayae Cozart 07         
     5) #3412 Sarai Clark 07            6)                                
 30  Johnston Running Club  'A'                           5:03.37 
     1) #3958 Brandi Vu 06              2) #3953 Mackenzie Craven 07      
     3) #3959 Maria Wilcox 06           4) #3955 Marissa Pewe 06          
 31  Eda Flyers Youth Track Team  'A'                     5:04.41 
     1) #2276 Adriana Jenkins 07        2) #2270 Brooklyn Brent 06        
     3) #2278 Cashawndra Pratcher 06    4) #2269 Kaitlyn Blaydes 06       
     5) #2272 Kala Christopher 07       6) #2274 Madison Ford 07          
     7) #2282 Zion Walker 06            8)                                
 32  Tornado Track  'A'                                   5:07.80 
     1) #7649 Addison Carroll 06        2) #7654 Avery Van Quathem 06     
     3) #7652 Keira Johannes 06         4) #7651 Miah Fritz 06            
     5) #7653 Natasha Mills 06          6)                                
 33  K-Y Track Club  'A'                                  5:10.69 
     1) #4199 Aaliyah Allen 07          2) #4203 Brianna Davis 06         
     3) #4204 Iman Dunbar 07            4) #4205 Jaelyn Jones 07          
 34  Tammys Striders  'A'                                 5:16.26 
     1) #6906 Ameyah Williams 07        2) #6903 Anaiya Coclough 06       
     3) #6905 Danioze Stinson 07        4) #6904 Tayor Cole 06            
 
Event 264  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old (20)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA               
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Five Star Genral Athletics  'A'                      9:53.47 
     1) #2512 Courtney Green 06         2) #2513 Kahalia Hoo 07           
     3) #2514 Kashia Hoo 07             4) #2522 Leanna Rose 06           
  2  Flo Jo San Antonio  'A'                              9:54.65 
     1) #2663 Caila Lyons 06            2) #2654 Jada Burrell 07          
     3) #2670 Julia Spencer 06          4) #2661 Madisyn Jackson 07       
     5) #2667 Teagan Rucker 07          6)                                
  3  speed city elite track club  'A'                    10:00.14 
     1) #6579 Ashley Moore 06           2) #6580 Madeline Moore 06        
     3) #6577 Maria Flores 07           4) #6578 Serenity Menchaca 06     
  4  Waukegan Invaders  'A'                              10:23.06 
     1) #9033 Alexander Palmberg 06     2) #9029 Isabella Marsico 06      
     3) #9031 Olivia Marsico 06         4) #9035 Olivia Palmberg 06       
     5) #9037 Savannah Vasher 06        6)                                
  5  High Velocity Youth  'A'                            10:34.54 
     1) #3346 Chiemela Azuike 07        2) #3358 Elyse Tucker 06          
     3) #3348 Grace Duncan 07           4) #3357 Kayla Rivera 07          
     5) #3356 Kirsten Reed 06           6) #3347 Mariana Chapa 06         
  6  Five Star Genral Athletics  'B'                     10:48.28 
     1) #2519 Abigail Mullings 06       2) #2524 Amaiya Samuel 06         
     3) #2516 Ariyana Lopez 07          4) #2525 Erin Zephirin 06         
     5) #2517 Indira Martin 07          6)                                
  7  BeastMode  'A'                                      10:49.37 
     1) #852 Anaya Jones 06             2) #850 Jariah Jackson 06         
     3) #846 Jasmine Bobino 07          4) #851 Lajainya Jacobs 06        
     5) #856 Maraya Mitchell 07         6) #845 Moriah Bell 06            
  8  Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     11:02.32 
     1) #3277 Anya Budzinski 07         2) #3280 Chasity Foreshaw 06      
     3) #3281 Gabriela Olivieri 06      4) #3279 Lauren Downer 06         
     5) #3282 Lily Thomas 06            6) #3275 Madison Bell 06          
  9  Aoc  'A'                                            11:17.74 
     1) #394 Allyson Stenstrom 06       2) #382 Casey Malone 06           
     3) #366 Kennedy Blackwell 06       4) #398 Kenya Williams 06         
     5) #395 Quinlan Stewart 07         6) #377 Sylvie Harrington 07      
     7) #391 Taylor Reynolds 06         8) #361 Victoria Angelo 06        
 10  Blue Thunder Track Club  'A'                        11:22.17 
     1) #1083 Athena Peterson 07        2) #1072 Ellie Eastman 07         
     3) #1088 Makaylin Viet 07          4) #1087 Reese Tennison 07        
 11  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                            11:23.78 
     1) #3456 Isabella Ross 07          2) #3452 Kate Lucas 07            
     3) #3443 Nastassja Garrett 07      4) #3449 Phaelin Jones 07         
     5) #3440 Avery Dawson 07           6) #3444 Liv Gutierrez 07         
 12  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                 11:24.55 
     1) #1158 Armani Harris 07          2) #1162 Gabrielle Hurd 06        
     3) #1166 Jaelyn Kenneybrew 06      4) #1146 Jordyn Buckley 07        
 13  Hill Country Comets Track Club  'A'                 11:26.69 
     1) #3388 Addison Wells 06          2) #3381 Elaina Craven 06         
     3) #3377 Kynley Albright 07        4) #3384 Leanne Lemasters 06      
     5) #3386 Mia Perez 07              6)                                
 14  KC Storm Track Club  'A'                            11:35.01 
     1) #4080 A'Livia Shook 06          2) #4069 Angela Anthony 06        
     3) #4072 Cyrenity Hardy 06         4) #4078 Karinton Newton 06       
 15  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                   11:54.65 
     1) #8951 Amiya Valentine 06        2) #8921 Kendall Dixon 06         
     3) #8941 Makyia Phifer 07          4) #8911 Nevaeh Bryant 07         
     5) #8927 Shaniyah Gary 06          6) #8913 Tatiana Burns 07         
 16  Johnson County Comets Track Cl  'A'                 12:16.03 
     1) #3924 Ella Grennan 06           2) #3931 Genevieve Sovereign 07   
     3) #3917 Niah Blachly 06           4) #3930 Piper Ruby 07            
 17  Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       12:16.53 
     1) #4987 Delaney Raines 07         2) #4978 Kayla Brown 07           
     3) #4984 Kennedy Hayward 07        4) #4985 Shelby James 07          
     5) #4980 Shiya Crafton 07          6)                                
 18  Southern Indiana Running Club  'A'                  12:18.33 
     1) #6548 Astoria Smith 06          2) #6546 Ella Elias 07            
     3) #6549 Emma Walters 06           4) #6547 Makenzie Kolvoord 06     
 19  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                 12:22.11 
     1) #1187 Alyssa Reynolds 06        2) #1182 Brooklyn Parker 06       
     3) #1204 Khamora Tate-Patterson 07 4) #1197 Mckayla Smith 07         
     5) #1140 Triniti Atkins 06         6)                                
 20  Cj Freedom  'A'                                     12:42.16 
     1) #1556 Abigail Miller 06         2) #1552 Camryn Klosterman 06     
     3) #1558 Isabella Montez 07        4) #1563 Sydney Ward 07           
     5) #1545 Tarikwa Dunn 07           6)                                
 
Event 175  Girls High Jump 12 years old (46)
===============================================================================
    National:   5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   6637 Zha'Nell Francois             06 Reserve, LA         4-10.00 
  2   8101 Sadie Drzymala                06 Poth, TX            4-10.00 
  3   5836 Naa'Irah Andrews              06 Willingboro, NJ     4-09.00 
  4   8194 Jenniya Lane                  06 Houston, TX         4-08.00 
  5   3187 Kennedy Wright                06 Greer, SC           4-06.00 
  6   2992 Lily Brown                    06 Pittsburg, KS       4-06.00 
  7   3500 Kennah Bent                   06 Houston, TX         4-06.00 
  8   3381 Elaina Craven                 06 San Antonio, TX     4-06.00 
  9   2518 Kaliyah Monteagudo            06 Hollywood, FL       4-06.00 
 10   2007 Jasmine Pullins               06 Desoto, TX          4-06.00 
 11   5737 Madison Thai                  06 Westlake Village    4-06.00 
 12   3358 Elyse Tucker                  06 Sugar Land, TX      4-04.00 
 13   3331 Amarachi Nzeh                 06 Upper Darby, PA     4-04.00 
 14   6421 Crystal Taylor                06 Severn, MD          4-04.00 
 15   2687 Sanaii Gaines                 06 Daytona Beach, F    4-04.00 
 16   2326 Serenity Baker                06 Desoto, TX          4-04.00 
 17   8955 Avery Woodley                 06 Chesapeake, VA      4-04.00 
 18   5706 Cimonie Martinez              06 Brighton, CO        4-03.00 
 19   4828 Makayla Hand                  06 Millville, NJ       4-02.00 
 20   5147 Aaliyah Banks                 06 Akron, OH           4-02.00 
 21   4702 Joe Modile                    06 Miami Gardens Xp    4-02.00 
 22   3371 Olivia Williams               06 Council Bluffs,     4-02.00 
 23   3378 Sofia Bennett                 06 Pipe Creek, TX      4-02.00 
 24    129 Kyrrahlynn Dowell             06 Tracy, CA           4-02.00 
 25   1876 Alexis Tarlue                 06 Smyrna, DE          4-02.00 
 26   6454 Micah Glaser                  06 Colorado Springs    4-01.00 
 27   8067 Laila Bush                    06 Lake Worth, FL      4-00.00 
 28   2583 Kaylee Meyer                  06 Schaumburg, IL      4-00.00 
 29   6973 Kai Lincoln                   06 Plainfield, IL      4-00.00 
 30   3262 Tameia Ford                   06 Hattiesburg, MS     4-00.00 
 31   6920 Kelis Porter                  06 Lees Summit, MO     4-00.00 
 32    996 Brooklyn Vaughn               06 Maumee, OH          4-00.00 
 33   4854 Izabel Romero                 06 Milwaukee, WI       3-10.00 
 34   5183 Elizabeth Moore               06 Topeka, KS          3-10.00 
 35   3577 Georgie Lafavor               06 Saint Paul, MN      3-08.00 
 36   3860 Kaylee Flugel                 06 San Antonio, TX     3-08.00 
 37   5309 Aleira Haymon                 06 Merrillville, IN    3-08.00 
 38   4166 Bridget Hedinger              06 Knoxville, TN       3-07.00 
 39   1729 Zariah Plasse-White           06 Naugatuck, CT       3-06.00 
 40   8256 Lauryn Pearson                06 Woodbridge, VA      3-06.00 
 41   4256 Kalei Huot                    06 Cedar Park, TX      3-06.00 
 42   2282 Zion Walker                   06 Millington, TN      3-05.00 
 43   2201 Amelia Steele                 06 Cottage Grove, M    3-04.00 
 44   5314 Jordan Titus                  06 Merrillville, IN    3-04.00 
 45   6420 Sophia Rankin                 06 Fort George G Me    3-02.00 
 46   6038 Tashonee McShan               06 Saint Paul, MN      3-02.00 
 
Event 151  Girls Long Jump 12 years old (88)
===============================================================================
    National:  17-11.75  7/31/2017   Avery Lewis, Parkesburg, PA               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   7111 Alyssa Alumbres               06 Murrieta, CA       18-01.50 
  2   9271 Hadassah Davies               06 Omaha, NE          17-00.50 
  3   5311 Kylee Marshall                06 Munster, IN        16-06.00 
  4      4 Kaylei Combest                06 West Covina, CA    16-01.00 
  5   3862 Alyssa Jones                  06 New Braunfels, T   15-09.50 
  6   2814 Divine Ozomma                 06 Houston, TX        15-08.00 
  7   2371 Amirah Nock                   06 Apopka, FL         15-05.50 
  8   8345 Thalia Waters                 06 Lake Worth, FL     15-05.00 
  9   5598 Imani Skanes                  06 Omaha, NE          15-04.00 
 10   6637 Zha'Nell Francois             06 Reserve, LA        15-02.75 
 11   1876 Alexis Tarlue                 06 Smyrna, DE         15-02.75 
 12   2266 Efe Aigbomian                 06 Millington, TN     15-02.50 
 13   3313 Gabrielle Eubanks             06 Saint Louis, MO    15-00.50 
 14   3614 Adriana Wright                06 Steger, IL         15-00.00 
 15   8879 Kylie Atteberry               06 Oroville, CA       14-11.50 
 16   7518 Kendall Hendrix               06 Detroit, MI        14-11.00 
 17   7904 Nakia Adams                   06 St. Louis, MO      14-11.00 
 18   9216 Anisa Barnett                 06 Milwaukee, WI      14-09.00 
 19    565 Chinara Caldwell              06 Oswego, IL         14-08.00 
 20   6788 Rodneisha Tolliver            06 Kansas City, MO    14-07.00 
 21   2011 Leia Taylor                   06 Lancaster, TX      14-05.25 
 22   9323 Leann Bellow                  06 Sandy, TX          14-05.00 
 23   3187 Kennedy Wright                06 Greer, SC          14-05.00 
 24   2502 Saniyah Richardson            06 Killeen, TX        14-04.50 
 25   9005 Ta'Rheeyn Green               06 Brandywine, MD     14-04.50 
 26   9229 Lee'Asia Hayes                06 Milwaukee, WI      14-03.75 
 27   3600 Morgan Gillespie              06 Steger, IL         14-03.00 
 28   9277 Mikaiya Rodgers               06 Omaha, NE          14-02.50 
 29    690 Amaya Taylor                  06 Fairfield, CA      14-02.50 
 30   6447 C'Niaha Randle                06 Victoria, TX       14-02.25 
 31   5680 Malana Eureste                06 Tulsa, OK          14-02.00 
 32   5737 Madison Thai                  06 Westlake Village   14-00.00 
 33   8093 Isabelle Cullens              06 Wellington, KS     14-00.00 
 34   3314 Kenisha Merriweather          06 Saint Louis, MO    14-00.00 
 35   5084 Tamara Williams               06 Lansdowne, PA      13-11.75 
 36   9411 Leann Holmes                  06 Temple, TX         13-11.50 
 37   2581 Katie Kuehn                   06 Palatine, IL       13-11.00 
 38   4165 Abby Harris                   06 Powell, TN         13-11.00 
 39    635 Kanylah Young                 06 Aurora, IL         13-11.00 
 40   7609 Chloe Mann                    06 Fort Worth, TX     13-10.50 
 41   1856 Josie Vande Krol              06 Urbandale, IA      13-10.00 
 42   2326 Serenity Baker                06 Desoto, TX         13-09.00 
 43   4828 Makayla Hand                  06 Millville, NJ      13-07.50 
 44   4546 Mcallister Horn               06 Greenbrae, CA      13-07.25 
 45   6884 Jaida Williams-Goins          06 Rockledge, FL      13-06.75 
 46   2511 Nadya Grayson                 06 Hollywood, FL      13-06.00 
 47   4469 Koryn Smith                   06 Louisville, KY     13-05.75 
 48   6465 Ja'Neya Davis                 06 Grand Prairie, T   13-05.50 
 49   1283 Zoie Mayberry                 06 Cincinnati, OH     13-05.00 
 50   3802 Callie Levin                  06 Solon, IA          13-05.00 
 51   8163 Marissa Holman                06 Bowling Green, O   13-05.00 
 52   3812 Rylee Steffen                 06 Dubuque, IA        13-04.50 
 53   2992 Lily Brown                    06 Pittsburg, KS      13-03.50 
 54   8358 Marissa Williams              06 Red Oak, IA        13-03.25 
 55    334 Joline Letang-Newman          06 Dexter, MI         13-03.25 
 56   7612 Lunden Russell                06 Crowley, TX        13-03.00 
 57   8256 Lauryn Pearson                06 Woodbridge, VA     13-02.25 
 58   2742 Tenosh Landry                 06 Fort Lauderdale,   13-01.75 
 59   4762 Felicia Fulton                06 Southfield, MI     13-01.75 
 60   6436 Claudia Morgan                06 Lynn Haven, FL     13-01.50 
 61   5243 Sahara Okpalobi               06 New Orleans, LA    13-00.00 
 62   5257 Berkley Roberson              06 Newton, KS         13-00.00 
 63   7842 Maddison Balashaitis          06 Ankeny, IA         12-11.50 
 64   8955 Avery Woodley                 06 Chesapeake, VA     12-11.50 
 65   7651 Miah Fritz                    06 West Des Moines,   12-10.25 
 66   5304 Kimora Douglas                06 Portage, IN        12-10.00 
 67   1045 Nevaeh Kimble                 06 Kansas City, MO    12-10.00 
 68   2082 Kristisia Williams            06 Houston, TX        12-10.00 
 69   5221 Ja’mya Murray               06 Louisville, KY     12-09.75 
 70   2518 Kaliyah Monteagudo            06 Hollywood, FL      12-09.50 
 71   6699 Mar'Reonna Little             06 St Louis, MO       12-09.00 
 72   3358 Elyse Tucker                  06 Sugar Land, TX     12-09.00 
 73     61 Madison Franklin              06 Peoria, IL         12-08.00 
 74   6973 Kai Lincoln                   06 Plainfield, IL     12-07.50 
 75   4334 Victory Sledge                06 Lexington, KY      12-07.50 
 76   8332 Aniyah Toppin                 06 Columbia, MD       12-07.00 
 77   6550 Tatiana Clay                  06 New Orleans, LA    12-06.50 
 78   4969 Barrett Jackson               06 Fenton, MO         12-04.00 
 79   7652 Keira Johannes                06 Urbandale, IA      12-03.75 
 80   1729 Zariah Plasse-White           06 Naugatuck, CT      11-11.50 
 81   4371 Ja'Lena Hollis                06 Winston Salem, N   11-11.25 
 82   6207 Kajhirah Holt                 06 Chattahoochee, F   11-10.75 
 83   2901 Jaela Lynon                   06 Merrillville, IN   11-10.00 
 84   5841 Michaela Eason                06 Hackettstown, NJ   11-06.00 
 85   2304 Aidan Macgrath                06 Sykesville, MD     11-04.00 
 86   9394 Jaylan Clement-Greene         06 Mocksville, NC     11-03.00 
 87   2169 Jhi'Lariah Williams           06 Zachary, LA        11-01.25 
 88   7511 Laila Garth                   06 Detroit, MI        10-09.50 
 
Event 205  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old (62)
===============================================================================
    National:  47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2168 Ja'Myah Williams              06 Baton Rouge, LA    39-02.75 
  2    847 Octavia Gee                   06 Sugar Land, TX     38-04.50 
  3    903 Savannah Hameed               06 Twinsburg, OH      36-08.00 
  4   6789 Sarai Turner                  06 Grandview, MO      33-01.00 
  5   7191 Aaliyah Rogers                06 Killeen, TX        32-04.50 
  6   2577 Roisin Grandberry             06 Arlington Height   31-04.50 
  7   8313 Mckenzie Snyder               06 Lake Andes, SD     31-03.25 
  8   6442 Averie Barefield              06 Victoria, TX       30-00.00 
  9   7771 Zhniya Boyd                   06 Nashville, TN      29-11.75 
 10   6636 Aja Creecy                    06 Laplace, LA        29-10.00 
 11   6556 Madeleine Fey                 06 La Coste, TX       29-09.00 
 12   8051 Emilee Bonter                 06 Midland, MI        29-08.50 
 13   7775 Lanaya Roberts                06 Nashville, TN      29-07.00 
 14   8305 Johnnay Shaw                  06 Clearwater, FL     29-07.00 
 15   1473 Hailey Lauifi                 06 San Diego, CA      29-07.00 
 16   9279 Jalecia Williams              06 Omaha, NE          29-06.75 
 17   8367 Kendall Yarnell               06 Olathe, KS         29-00.50 
 18   3792 Madelaine Fischer             06 Anamosa, IA        29-00.25 
 19   8259 Jenna Peper                   06 Somerset, WI       28-10.50 
 20   6692 Ne'Leh Collins                06 St Louis, MO       28-09.00 
 21   8927 Shaniyah Gary                 06 Newport News, VA   27-10.50 
 22   7371 Sydney Parks                  06 Pearland, TX       27-10.50 
 23   7607 Brooklyn Lacy                 06 Crowley, TX        27-09.00 
 24   8916 Kianah Chew                   06 Portsmouth, VA     27-08.25 
 25   5941 Angelia Robinson              06 Lincoln Park, MI   27-07.50 
 26   6448 Rhyan Thomas                  06 Victoria, TX       27-04.00 
 27   2572 Alexa Divito                  06 Inverness, IL      27-00.50 
 28   5492 Tylaiya Warnock               06 Columbus, OH       26-11.50 
 29   1474 Leilah Lauifi                 06 California, CA     26-10.00 
 30   5949 Kasyden Williams              06 Quincy, IL         26-09.00 
 31   5129 Roxxi Clemmons                06 Grimes, IA         26-03.50 
 32   8925 Ashley Fuller                 06 Virginia Beach,    26-03.00 
 33   8194 Jenniya Lane                  06 Houston, TX        25-08.50 
 34   5746 Jaden Cooley                  06 Jacksonville, FL   25-06.00 
 35   6807 Zyrah Ruff                    06 Belleville, MI     25-05.00 
 36   9397 Maya Graham                   06 Jacksonville, FL   25-00.00 
 37    643 Cloei Miller                  06 Austin, TX         24-11.75 
 38   1994 Tatum Carter                  06 Desoto, TX         24-08.00 
 39     10 Sarissa Jackson               06 Victorville, CA    24-06.00 
 40    853 Emanda Jordan                 06 Houston, TX        24-05.25 
 41   1029 Alisha Hill                   06 Mansfield, OH      24-03.00 
 42   2063 Christin Albright             06 Houston, TX        24-00.50 
 43   8037 Lucianna Barrientos           06 Council Bluffs,    24-00.50 
 44   5678 Alexandra Newman              06 Arlington, TX      24-00.00 
 45   3425 Savannah Elahee               06 Atlanta, GA        23-06.00 
 46   8283 Katelyn Reese                 06 Laredo, TX         23-05.00 
 47   8921 Kendall Dixon                 06 Chesapeake, VA     23-03.50 
 48   4332 Te'Nylah Rodriguez            06 Lexington, KY      22-06.50 
 49   1717 Cara Pitkins                  06 Ocala, FL          22-06.25 
 50   3426 Amaya Gibson                  06 Atlanta, GA        22-03.50 
 51   2548 Jania Ransom                  06 Flowery Branch,    22-01.00 
 52    528 Zaharah Jones                 06 Statham, GA        22-00.00 
 53   1464 Ti'jhae Lee                   06 Killeen, TX        21-09.75 
 54   4152 Amiah Gish                    06 Columbia, MO       21-04.00 
 55   2994 Breeanna Clugston             06 Arma, KS           21-02.25 
 56   3971 Tomisin Aderemi               06 Joppa, MD          20-09.00 
 57   4804 Makenzie Giles                06 Spring Hill, TN    20-06.25 
 58   1030 Allison Roll                  06 Shelby, OH         20-03.00 
 59   8067 Laila Bush                    06 Lake Worth, FL     20-01.00 
 60   6642 Zariya Montgomery             06 Saint Louis, MO    20-00.00 
 61   5366 Peyton Marquez                06 Venus, TX          19-08.00 
 62   4153 Stevie Mccanse                06 Grain Valley, MO   15-05.50 
 
Event 187  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old (46)
===============================================================================
    National:  121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2168 Ja'Myah Williams              06 Baton Rouge, LA      106-11 
  2   3792 Madelaine Fischer             06 Anamosa, IA           87-08 
  3    903 Savannah Hameed               06 Twinsburg, OH         86-00 
  4    847 Octavia Gee                   06 Sugar Land, TX        78-06 
  5   1473 Hailey Lauifi                 06 San Diego, CA      77-09.50 
  6   5492 Tylaiya Warnock               06 Columbus, OH       76-11.25 
  7   8313 Mckenzie Snyder               06 Lake Andes, SD        75-01 
  8   8305 Johnnay Shaw                  06 Clearwater, FL     72-11.50 
  9   9279 Jalecia Williams              06 Omaha, NE             72-07 
 10   7771 Zhniya Boyd                   06 Nashville, TN         72-01 
 11   2577 Roisin Grandberry             06 Arlington Height      72-01 
 12   7775 Lanaya Roberts                06 Nashville, TN         70-02 
 13   8367 Kendall Yarnell               06 Olathe, KS         70-00.50 
 14   6636 Aja Creecy                    06 Laplace, LA           69-09 
 15   8259 Jenna Peper                   06 Somerset, WI          66-11 
 16   1029 Alisha Hill                   06 Mansfield, OH         65-11 
 17   1474 Leilah Lauifi                 06 California, CA        65-08 
 18   6556 Madeleine Fey                 06 La Coste, TX          65-02 
 19   5746 Jaden Cooley                  06 Jacksonville, FL      64-07 
 20   8925 Ashley Fuller                 06 Virginia Beach,       63-02 
 21   7109 Destiny Burrell               06 Hampton, VA           61-09 
 22   7191 Aaliyah Rogers                06 Killeen, TX           61-07 
 23   5366 Peyton Marquez                06 Venus, TX             59-02 
 24   3378 Sofia Bennett                 06 Pipe Creek, TX        59-02 
 25   6692 Ne'Leh Collins                06 St Louis, MO          58-01 
 26   8283 Katelyn Reese                 06 Laredo, TX            57-04 
 27   5949 Kasyden Williams              06 Quincy, IL            54-07 
 28   4828 Makayla Hand                  06 Millville, NJ         52-09 
 29   6807 Zyrah Ruff                    06 Belleville, MI        52-04 
 30   6328 Ravin Cooper                  06 Cibolo, TX            51-11 
 31   1030 Allison Roll                  06 Shelby, OH         51-06.50 
 32   5129 Roxxi Clemmons                06 Grimes, IA            51-05 
 33   7189 Samantha Harvey               06 Killeen, TX           50-11 
 34   3426 Amaya Gibson                  06 Atlanta, GA        50-04.50 
 35   6642 Zariya Montgomery             06 Saint Louis, MO       50-03 
 36   4152 Amiah Gish                    06 Columbia, MO       49-09.50 
 37   2994 Breeanna Clugston             06 Arma, KS           49-02.50 
 38   4256 Kalei Huot                    06 Cedar Park, TX        49-02 
 39   5941 Angelia Robinson              06 Lincoln Park, MI      49-00 
 40   4332 Te'Nylah Rodriguez            06 Lexington, KY         46-10 
 41   4804 Makenzie Giles                06 Spring Hill, TN       45-09 
 42   2548 Jania Ransom                  06 Flowery Branch,    45-08.25 
 43   1717 Cara Pitkins                  06 Ocala, FL          44-07.25 
 44   1994 Tatum Carter                  06 Desoto, TX            43-07 
 45   1484 Raniyah Innis                 06 Kissimmee, FL         42-03 
 46   2269 Kaitlyn Blaydes               06 Millington, TN        38-06 
 
Event 224  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old (55)
===============================================================================
    National:  122-11  8/5/2015    Sarah Marvin, Gaines, MI                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    903 Savannah Hameed               06 Twinsburg, OH         90-03 
  2   2168 Ja'Myah Williams              06 Baton Rouge, LA       79-09 
  3   6636 Aja Creecy                    06 Laplace, LA           79-04 
  4    528 Zaharah Jones                 06 Statham, GA           75-00 
  5   8055 Barrett Boyd                  06 Gatesville, TX        73-07 
  6   7477 Kalia Mckee                   06 Sioux Falls, SD       70-08 
  7   2577 Roisin Grandberry             06 Arlington Height      66-07 
  8   2572 Alexa Divito                  06 Inverness, IL         66-05 
  9   1029 Alisha Hill                   06 Mansfield, OH      66-02.50 
 10   3792 Madelaine Fischer             06 Anamosa, IA           66-02 
 11   9279 Jalecia Williams              06 Omaha, NE             65-06 
 12   9196 Emma Strickland               06 Wildwood, FL          60-11 
 13   5845 Milan Howard                  06 Willingboro, NJ       60-08 
 14   2874 Makayla Stokes                06 Stafford, VA          59-07 
 15   6464 Raven Brown                   06 Dallas, TX         59-04.50 
 16   8305 Johnnay Shaw                  06 Clearwater, FL        58-07 
 17   7775 Lanaya Roberts                06 Nashville, TN         57-08 
 18   6939 Chrysanthemum Osorio          06 Cortlandt Manro,      57-00 
 19   8283 Katelyn Reese                 06 Laredo, TX            56-10 
 20   9397 Maya Graham                   06 Jacksonville, FL      56-04 
 21   8278 Alexia Ramirez                06 Selma, CA             55-03 
 22   4256 Kalei Huot                    06 Cedar Park, TX        53-04 
 23   2548 Jania Ransom                  06 Flowery Branch,       53-00 
 24   7189 Samantha Harvey               06 Killeen, TX           52-06 
 25   5923 Emily Woelk                   06 Kansas City, MO       52-01 
 26   1717 Cara Pitkins                  06 Ocala, FL             51-06 
 27   1030 Allison Roll                  06 Shelby, OH            51-04 
 28    643 Cloei Miller                  06 Austin, TX            49-11 
 29   5129 Roxxi Clemmons                06 Grimes, IA            48-04 
 30   4450 Jayleigh Oliver               06 Fort Leavenworth   48-02.50 
 31   3030 Zayla Purifoy                 06 Gonzalez, FL          47-11 
 32   2169 Jhi'Lariah Williams           06 Zachary, LA           47-00 
 33   3208 Lil-Nika James                06 Gonzales, TX       46-10.50 
 34   8916 Kianah Chew                   06 Portsmouth, VA        45-03 
 35   1994 Tatum Carter                  06 Desoto, TX         45-00.75 
 36   8925 Ashley Fuller                 06 Virginia Beach,       44-10 
 37   9072 Palmer Hampton                06 Tallmadge, OH         44-10 
 38   3115 Kaylie Guess                  06 Richmond, TX          44-04 
 39   5941 Angelia Robinson              06 Lincoln Park, MI      44-01 
 40   4803 Riley Dorris                  06 Franklin, TN          41-08 
 41   3971 Tomisin Aderemi               06 Joppa, MD             41-06 
 42   2994 Breeanna Clugston             06 Arma, KS              40-06 
 43   3426 Amaya Gibson                  06 Atlanta, GA           40-04 
 44   3728 Faith Helton                  06 Camby, IN             40-03 
 45    853 Emanda Jordan                 06 Houston, TX           40-03 
 46   6692 Ne'Leh Collins                06 St Louis, MO          37-01 
 47   4107 Maliyah Fayson                06 Florence, KY          37-01 
 48   7771 Zhniya Boyd                   06 Nashville, TN         37-00 
 49     10 Sarissa Jackson               06 Victorville, CA       36-04 
 50   4332 Te'Nylah Rodriguez            06 Lexington, KY         35-06 
 51   9073 Pilar Hampton                 06 Tallmadge, OH      32-09.50 
 52   1484 Raniyah Innis                 06 Kissimmee, FL         31-08 
 53   5949 Kasyden Williams              06 Quincy, IL            30-06 
 54    270 Grace Helmers                 06 Ames, IA              25-10 
 55   1604 Gabrielle Gambrell            06 Columbia, SC          25-07 
 
Event 507  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old (33)
===============================================================================
    National:   3554  7/29/2012   Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                      
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1   6973 Kai Lincoln                   06 Plainfield, IL         3688 
  2   3187 Kennedy Wright                06 Greer, SC              2768 
  3   8345 Thalia Waters                 06 Lake Worth, FL         2641 
  4   7609 Chloe Mann                    06 Fort Worth, TX         2500 
  5   1850 Alexus Roberts                06 Galena, OH             2432 
  6   8143 Julia Haase                   06 Berkeley, CA           2430 
  7   5028 Morgan Roundtree              06 Detroit, MI            2318 
  8   5147 Aaliyah Banks                 06 Akron, OH              2280 
  9   2326 Serenity Baker                06 Desoto, TX             2274 
 10    129 Kyrrahlynn Dowell             06 Tracy, CA              2177 
 11   8194 Jenniya Lane                  06 Houston, TX            2167 
 12   7601 Annikah Frank                 06 Burleson, TX           2134 
 13   1876 Alexis Tarlue                 06 Smyrna, DE             2104 
 14   4702 Joe Modile                    06 Miami Gardens Xp       2056 
 15   5836 Naa'Irah Andrews              06 Willingboro, NJ        2009 
 16      4 Kaylei Combest                06 West Covina, CA        2000 
 17   3381 Elaina Craven                 06 San Antonio, TX        1986 
 18   6749 Madison Kiele                 06 Stockton, CA           1958 
 19   3866 Michaela Mitchell             06 San Antonio, TX        1932 
 20   3378 Sofia Bennett                 06 Pipe Creek, TX         1917 
 21   3358 Elyse Tucker                  06 Sugar Land, TX         1737 
 22    398 Kenya Williams                06 Blue Bell, OR          1733 
 23   5680 Malana Eureste                06 Tulsa, OK              1717 
 24   5923 Emily Woelk                   06 Kansas City, MO        1634 
 25    996 Brooklyn Vaughn               06 Maumee, OH             1527 
 26   7511 Laila Garth                   06 Detroit, MI            1520 
 27   2278 Cashawndra Pratcher           06 Memphis, TN            1427 
 28   4380 Nyssa West                    06 Winston Salem, N       1422 
 29   3792 Madelaine Fischer             06 Anamosa, IA            1418 
 30   5841 Michaela Eason                06 Hackettstown, NJ       1416 
 31   5678 Alexandra Newman              06 Arlington, TX          1386 
 32   3371 Olivia Williams               06 Council Bluffs,        1251 
 33   1119 Alexandria Burford            06 Memphis, TN            1223 
 
Event 109  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old (28)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:12.16  7/26/2014   Camila Vicens, Houtson, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8129 Reese Gentry                  06 Northridge, CA      6:59.21 
  2   2122 Keesha Vazquez                06 Carolina, PR        8:46.49 
  3   2314 Janeth Ortega                 06 Elgin, IL           8:47.61 
  4   6420 Sophia Rankin                 06 Fort George G Me    9:04.61 
  5   3974 Jamira Walker                 06 Edgewood, MD        9:07.67 
  6   8927 Shaniyah Gary                 06 Newport News, VA    9:08.11 
  7   3046 Madison Brinkman              06 Grand Prairie, T    9:22.72 
  8   1063 Katalin Haffner               06 Conyers, GA         9:27.36 
  9   3275 Madison Bell                  06 Newton, NH          9:32.67 
 10   5745 Kyla Coleman                  06 Jacksonville, FL    9:35.71 
 11   2313 Breanna Marin                 06 Elgin, IL           9:42.75 
 12   2874 Makayla Stokes                06 Stafford, VA        9:49.74 
 13   8951 Amiya Valentine               06 Newport News, VA    9:51.78 
 14   8183 Eden Jones                    06 Sarasota, FL        9:57.45 
 15   6220 Alessandra Vela               06 Laredo, TX         10:11.94 
 16   8067 Laila Bush                    06 Lake Worth, FL     10:16.36 
 17   3786 Mena Williams                 06 Saint Petersburg   10:17.81 
 18   6415 Robertsha Metzger             06 Fort George G Me   10:20.83 
 19   5746 Jaden Cooley                  06 Jacksonville, FL   10:21.65 
 20   2873 Janiesia Stokes               06 Stafford, VA       10:24.84 
 21   2595 Jessica Umlauf-Schulz         06 Palatine, IL       10:35.53 
 22   6599 Kimora Wright                 06 Alvarado, TX       10:35.77 
 23   4380 Nyssa West                    06 Winston Salem, N   11:57.89 
 24   1125 Alyssa Nickolson              06 Southaven, MS      12:07.01 
 25   2269 Kaitlyn Blaydes               06 Millington, TN     12:40.35 
 26   5964 Ke’asia Miller              06 Saint Louis, MO    13:02.89 
 27   3331 Amarachi Nzeh                 06 Upper Darby, PA    13:36.29 
 28   3371 Olivia Williams               06 Council Bluffs,    13:36.47 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old (95) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.87  8/3/2016    Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2050 Cynteria James                05 Miami, FL             12.33 
  2   3745 Avery Lewis                   05 Parkesburg, PA        12.47 
  3   1168 Skyye Lee                     05 St Louis, MO          12.47 
  4   4559 Serena Tate                   05 Decatur, GA           12.53 
  5   9396 Emani George                  05 Jacksonville, FL      12.71 
  6   1178 Charlye Moody                 05 St Louis, MO          12.75 
  7   2412 Angel-Imani Wilson            05 Washington, DC        12.76 
  8   6560 Kinsleigh Hunter              05 Chipley, FL           12.76 
  9   9226 Laila Hackett                 05 Milwaukee, WI         12.77 
 10   5568 Ella Cooper                   05 Owings Mills, MD      12.78 
 11   6619 Deja Anderson                 05 Springfield, IL       12.80 
 12   7761 Macayla Rodriguez             05 Princeton, NJ         12.84 
 13   8325 Jordyn Taylor                 05 Denham Springs,       12.85 
 14   7002 Dawson Wright                 05 Gurnee, IL            12.93 
 15   5162 Aaliyah Franklin              05 Omaha, NE             12.94 
 16   6335 Alexis Jessie                 05 San Antonio, TX       12.96 
 17   7527 Myrical Nash                  05 Detroit, MI           12.98 
 18   4461 Anaya Johnson                 05 Pine Bluff, AR        12.99 
 19   4339 Sanaa Washington              05 Lexington, KY         13.00 
 20   4842 Lola Kolawole                 05 Milwaukee, WI         13.01 
 21   9133 Amaya Spence                  05 Laurderhill, FL       13.06 
 22   4369 Aiyana Gray Williams          05 Winston Salem, N      13.06 
 23   9065 Jila Vaden                    05 Indianapolis, IN      13.09 
 24   8230 Hanyla Milligan               05 Arlington, TX         13.10 
 25   3703 Maya Taylor                   05 Indianapolis, IN      13.11 
 26   8822 Toni Woods                    05 Round Rock, TX        13.12 
 27   3088 Ocean Junior                  05 Leander, TX           13.13 
 28   5385 Amani Mason                   05 Little Elm, TX        13.16 
 29   4447 Zy'Quiria Bronson             05 Leavenworth, KS       13.17 
 30   5695 Anaya Findlay                 05 Valrico, FL           13.17 
 31   6565 Jashyra Thomas                05 Tallahassee, FL       13.20 
 32   5206 Ciara Thomas                  05 Neptune, NJ           13.22 
 33   2354 Antiya Mcalister              05 Knoxville, TN         13.23 
 34   1144 Brooklyn Brady                05 Saint Louis, MO       13.23 
 35   1328 Abigail Lothian               05 Wellesley Hills,      13.24 
 36   4468 Jasmine Hampton               05 Louisville, KY        13.25 
 37   5511 Victoria Anne Cameron         05 Fort Worth, TX        13.26 
 38   9175 Arianna Gonzalez              05 Hopewell Junctio      13.28 
 39   9083 Deasia Washington             05 Bedford, OH           13.29 
 40    294 Aviona Woods                  05 Bradenton, FL         13.29 
 41   2867 Lailah King                   05 Bowie, MD             13.30 
 42   4913 Tashyia Johnson               05 Davenport, IA         13.33 
 43    446 Zakeirah Johnson              05 Omaha, NE             13.33 
 44   6561 Er'Monie Nichols              05 Ocala, FL             13.35 
 45   1164 Na'Zariah James               05 Saint Louis, MO       13.36 
 46   6830 Dezire Gee                    05 Pensacola, FL         13.37 
 47   5451 Elise Graham                  05 Saint Petersburg      13.37 
 48   7512 Jayla Graham                  05 Detroit, MI           13.38 
 49    729 Azariah Jones                 05 Baltimore, MD         13.38 
 50   7514 Danielle Green                05 Detroit, MI           13.39 
 51   4810 Amari Robinson                05 Franklin, TN          13.41 
 52   2745 Layla Richardson              05 Fort Lauderdale,      13.43 
 53   1167 Lundon Lang                   05 Saint Louis, MO       13.46 
 54   2462 Alani Hodge                   05 Cleveland Height      13.46 
 55   5368 Madison Brinkley              05 Celina, TX            13.46 
 56   6245 Aisha Raji                    05 Sacramento, CA        13.47 
 57   7268 Mahiyah Jones                 05 Philadelphia, PA      13.47 
 58   6981 Allannah Tittle               05 Aurora, IL            13.48 
 59   1344 Kaidyn Lucas                  05 Columbus, OH          13.48 
 60   5711 Kennedi Johnson               05 Dallas, TX            13.48 
 61   1693 Ciara Frederic                05 Norristown, PA        13.48 
 62   9155 Bryce Brazzell                05 Roanoke, TX           13.49 
 63   2950 Kamora Taylor                 05 Union City, GA        13.52 
 64   1151 Dyawna Gamble                 05 Saint Louis, MO       13.54 
 65    160 Madison Dennis                05 Wilmington, DE        13.58 
 66   7113 Kaila Robinson                05 Murrieta, CA          13.60 
 67    488 Channing Carswell             05 Kingwood, TX          13.60 
 68   7839 Camryn Ere                    05 Broken Arrow, OK      13.60 
 69   7386 Sydnee Thomas                 05 Fresno, TX            13.62 
 70   7084 Alajah Brooks                 05 Topeka, KS            13.63 
 71   1660 Janiah Sims                   05 Cleveland, OH         13.65 
 72   6330 Jashelle Grimes               05 San Antonio, TX       13.65 
 73   2048 Da'Keeja Hickman              05 Pahokee, FL           13.67 
 74    587 Lauren Mitchell               05 Bolingbrook, IL       13.73 
 75   2692 Chevelle Archer               05 Orlando, FL           13.73 
 76    978 Vanessa Martinez              05 Tampa, FL             13.76 
 77   1276 Payton Anderson               05 Cincinnati, OH        13.76 
 78   7153 Taliyah Spurlock              05 Webster, TX           13.79 
 79   9222 Zamirah Green                 05 Menomonee Falls,      13.82 
 80   1372 Kelis Milburn                 05 Waldorf, MD           13.85 
 81   5131 Jazlyn Hoehle                 05 Urbandale, IA         13.90 
 82   5999 Tamia Griffin                 05 Converse, TX          13.91 
 83   3261 Lenasia Drummond              05 Hattiesburg, MS       13.91 
 84   4452 Courtney Thompson             05 Leavenworth, KS       13.93 
 85   5165 Jamiah Patterson              05 Lincoln, NE           13.96 
 86   8029 Mallory Asis                  05 San Diego, CA         13.98 
 87   5240 Kali Magana                   05 Kenner, LA            13.99 
 88   2139 Neyah Gibson                  05 Keego Harbor, MI      14.04 
 89   3000 Gracie Peterson               05 Girard, KS            14.16 
 90   3790 Emma Descourouez              05 Oxford, IA            14.21 
 91   3807 Laura Pitkin                  05 North Liberty, I      14.27 
 92   6831 Quantanaija Thompson          05 Pensacola, FL         14.47 
 93   9215 Marissa Barnes                05 Milwaukee, WI         14.47 
 94   3571 Nevaeh Coffer                 05 Bethel, MN            14.57 
 95   5738 Janelle Wilson                05 Lakewood, CA          56.39 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old (96) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Clermont, FL                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3745 Avery Lewis                   05 Parkesburg, PA        24.78 
  2   2050 Cynteria James                05 Miami, FL             24.81 
  3   4559 Serena Tate                   05 Decatur, GA           25.15 
  4   5568 Ella Cooper                   05 Owings Mills, MD      25.46 
  5   1168 Skyye Lee                     05 St Louis, MO          25.46 
  6   7839 Camryn Ere                    05 Broken Arrow, OK      25.96 
  7   1178 Charlye Moody                 05 St Louis, MO          26.00 
  8   2047 Damaria Green                 05 Miami, FL             26.04 
  9   6507 Jaellene Burgess              05 Homestead, FL         26.06 
 10   5727 Sadia Green                   05 Torrance, CA          26.07 
 11   8230 Hanyla Milligan               05 Arlington, TX         26.08 
 12   6560 Kinsleigh Hunter              05 Chipley, FL           26.08 
 13   5385 Amani Mason                   05 Little Elm, TX        26.11 
 14   5074 Simone Kelly                  05 Philadelphia, PA      26.16 
 15   5162 Aaliyah Franklin              05 Omaha, NE             26.29 
 16   4461 Anaya Johnson                 05 Pine Bluff, AR        26.30 
 17    486 Lashavia Barclay              05 Humble, TX            26.39 
 18   7761 Macayla Rodriguez             05 Princeton, NJ         26.47 
 19   5071 Jennah Gaskins                05 Philadelphia, PA      26.48 
 20   1297 Skye Johnson                  05 Bronx, NY             26.58 
 21   5389 Rachel Nelson                 05 Grand Prairie, T      26.62 
 22   9396 Emani George                  05 Jacksonville, FL      26.63 
 23   9226 Laila Hackett                 05 Milwaukee, WI         26.64 
 24   9133 Amaya Spence                  05 Laurderhill, FL       26.71 
 25   4447 Zy'Quiria Bronson             05 Leavenworth, KS       26.72 
 26   7908 Alaji Bradley                 05 Saint Louis, MO       26.73 
 27   3234 Lillian Alexander             05 Havre De Grace,       26.74 
 28   4369 Aiyana Gray Williams          05 Winston Salem, N      26.74 
 29   1884 Justice Ephrim                05 Denver, CO            26.75 
 30   1144 Brooklyn Brady                05 Saint Louis, MO       26.76 
 31    374 Laila Cottom                  05 Ambler, PA            26.81 
 32   8930 Nyah Harrison                 05 Portsmouth, VA        26.83 
 33   1160 Rayonna Houston               05 St Louis, MO          26.86 
 34   9083 Deasia Washington             05 Bedford, OH           26.87 
 35   8822 Toni Woods                    05 Round Rock, TX        26.88 
 36   4339 Sanaa Washington              05 Lexington, KY         26.89 
 37   2867 Lailah King                   05 Bowie, MD             26.91 
 38   4965 Genesis Dixon                 05 St. Louis, MO         26.92 
 39   9155 Bryce Brazzell                05 Roanoke, TX           26.96 
 40   7002 Dawson Wright                 05 Gurnee, IL            26.97 
 41   6830 Dezire Gee                    05 Pensacola, FL         27.01 
 42   7044 Kayla Watson                  05 Allen, TX             27.07 
 43   7757 Kahlia Fletcher               05 Princeton, NJ         27.13 
 44   5122 Alauna Rutland                05 Fairfax, VA           27.15 
 45   7084 Alajah Brooks                 05 Topeka, KS            27.16 
 46   7711 Hemetii Si-Asar               05 Brooklyn Park, M      27.16 
 47   6558 Jahhi Clarke                  05 Ocala, FL             27.24 
 48   1328 Abigail Lothian               05 Wellesley Hills,      27.31 
 49   5451 Elise Graham                  05 Saint Petersburg      27.32 
 50   4842 Lola Kolawole                 05 Milwaukee, WI         27.33 
 51    338 Mackenzie Robinson            05 Ypsilanit, MI         27.35 
 52    294 Aviona Woods                  05 Bradenton, FL         27.41 
 53   2146 Adayah Wallace                05 Plano, TX             27.43 
 54   2399 Aa'Nya Freeland               05 Capitol Heights,      27.43 
 55   3289 Kapiolani Coleman             05 San Diego, CA         27.44 
 56   3703 Maya Taylor                   05 Indianapolis, IN      27.45 
 57   5695 Anaya Findlay                 05 Valrico, FL           27.48 
 58   2354 Antiya Mcalister              05 Knoxville, TN         27.52 
 59   1660 Janiah Sims                   05 Cleveland, OH         27.60 
 60   2898 La'Nya Aaron                  05 Gary, IN              27.60 
 61   5131 Jazlyn Hoehle                 05 Urbandale, IA         27.64 
 62   7386 Sydnee Thomas                 05 Fresno, TX            27.72 
 63   5629 Zoe Marsh                     05 Pearland, TX          27.73 
 64   6330 Jashelle Grimes               05 San Antonio, TX       27.76 
 65    576 Chinenye Ifeajekwu            05 Bolingbrook, IL       27.77 
 66   5240 Kali Magana                   05 Kenner, LA            27.80 
 67   3261 Lenasia Drummond              05 Hattiesburg, MS       27.85 
 68   4913 Tashyia Johnson               05 Davenport, IA         27.94 
 69   2462 Alani Hodge                   05 Cleveland Height      27.95 
 70   7514 Danielle Green                05 Detroit, MI           28.01 
 71   9175 Arianna Gonzalez              05 Hopewell Junctio      28.02 
 72   1655 Elicia Nix                    05 Cleveland, OH         28.04 
 73   3601 Omani Hagerman                05 Steger, IL            28.14 
 74   5725 Keri Dickerson                05 Calabasas, CA         28.15 
 75   9001 Timerra Blake                 05 Oxon Hill, MD         28.18 
 76   1885 Emillia Gill                  05 Denver, CO            28.19 
 77    978 Vanessa Martinez              05 Tampa, FL             28.20 
 78   7172 Giovanna Mason                05 Leander, TX           28.23 
 79   4452 Courtney Thompson             05 Leavenworth, KS       28.30 
 80   2903 Ashli Odom                    05 Gary, IN              28.30 
 81   5165 Jamiah Patterson              05 Lincoln, NE           28.38 
 82   2686 Tyja Beans                    05 Daytona Beach, F      28.38 
 83   7512 Jayla Graham                  05 Detroit, MI           28.40 
 84   6245 Aisha Raji                    05 Sacramento, CA        28.48 
 85   2200 Megan Clark                   05 Woodbury, MN          28.67 
 86   3666 Sahara Williams               05 Waterloo, IA          28.68 
 87   7527 Myrical Nash                  05 Detroit, MI           28.71 
 88   1779 Isabella Finister             05 Omaha, NE             28.72 
 89   8029 Mallory Asis                  05 San Diego, CA         28.73 
 90   5999 Tamia Griffin                 05 Converse, TX          28.80 
 91   1409 Arriana Johnson               05 Des Moines, IA        28.83 
 92   6010 Brianna Stewart               05 Cibolo, TX            28.89 
 93   7113 Kaila Robinson                05 Murrieta, CA          28.96 
 94   3268 Taylor Sharfner               05 Hattiesburg, MS       29.34 
 95   1784 Makayla Thompson              05 Omaha, NE             29.41 
 96   7304 Sadie Dixon                   05 Los Angeles, CA       32.67 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4700 Cha'Iel Johnson               05 Miami  Gardens X      56.19 
  2   7168 Jasmine Haywood               05 Pflugerville, AL      56.92 
  3   5074 Simone Kelly                  05 Philadelphia, PA      57.76 
  4   8822 Toni Woods                    05 Round Rock, TX        57.98 
  5   2051 Samantha Kavanagh             05 Fort Lauderdale,      58.32 
  6   5380 Destiny Jones                 05 Plano, TX             58.39 
  7   5630 Michaela Mccall               05 Pearland, TX          58.40 
  8   5727 Sadia Green                   05 Torrance, CA          58.43 
  9   9400 Brittney Jennings             05 Jacksonville, FL      58.52 
 10   5015 Gabrielle Jeffries            05 Detroit, MI           58.59 
 11   5378 Emma Hoang                    05 Flower Mound, TX      58.89 
 12   2047 Damaria Green                 05 Miami, FL             58.98 
 13   5389 Rachel Nelson                 05 Grand Prairie, T      59.15 
 14   8083 Candis Clements               05 Dallas, TX            59.22 
 15   5122 Alauna Rutland                05 Fairfax, VA           59.57 
 16   6507 Jaellene Burgess              05 Homestead, FL         59.70 
 17   1884 Justice Ephrim                05 Denver, CO            59.72 
 18   1161 Camryn Hubbard                05 Saint Louis, MO       59.83 
 19   7209 Krianne McBride               05 Elgin, TX             59.84 
 20   1160 Rayonna Houston               05 St Louis, MO          59.92 
 21   7839 Camryn Ere                    05 Broken Arrow, OK    1:00.03 
 22    374 Laila Cottom                  05 Ambler, PA          1:00.09 
 23   1297 Skye Johnson                  05 Bronx, NY           1:00.11 
 24    486 Lashavia Barclay              05 Humble, TX          1:00.27 
 25   5394 Claire Schroeder              05 Denton, TX          1:00.55 
 26   5464 Emoni Saxton                  05 New Albany, OH      1:00.56 
 27   9083 Deasia Washington             05 Bedford, OH         1:00.62 
 28   8930 Nyah Harrison                 05 Portsmouth, VA      1:00.62 
 29   9183 Mashaylee Jones               05 Dallas, TX          1:00.88 
 30   7084 Alajah Brooks                 05 Topeka, KS          1:00.96 
 31    338 Mackenzie Robinson            05 Ypsilanit, MI       1:00.97 
 32   3015 Yvette Harris                 05 Stockton, CA        1:01.25 
 33   7910 Sydney Burdine                05 Maplewood, MO       1:01.25 
 34   7711 Hemetii Si-Asar               05 Brooklyn Park, M    1:01.26 
 35   7352 Rylee Bush                    05 Rosharon, TX        1:01.45 
 36   6830 Dezire Gee                    05 Pensacola, FL       1:01.48 
 37   3289 Kapiolani Coleman             05 San Diego, CA       1:01.53 
 38   3559 Leea Metoyer                  05 Missouri City, T    1:01.89 
 39   5071 Jennah Gaskins                05 Philadelphia, PA    1:01.92 
 40   3234 Lillian Alexander             05 Havre De Grace,     1:01.95 
 41   8060 Makayla Brown                 05 Maryland Heights    1:02.18 
 42   7390 Kymia Woodard                 05 Rosharon, TX        1:02.22 
 43   4633 Eva Gautreaux                 05 Collierville, TN    1:02.37 
 44    221 Kendra Payne                  05 Statesboro, GA      1:02.42 
 45   1643 A'Nia Churn                   05 Cleveland, OH       1:02.44 
 46   8889 Jayden Lopes                  05 Clovis, CA          1:02.46 
 47    576 Chinenye Ifeajekwu            05 Bolingbrook, IL     1:02.47 
 48   9025 Madison Hecker                05 Wadsworth, IL       1:02.64 
 49   7908 Alaji Bradley                 05 Saint Louis, MO     1:02.79 
 50   5451 Elise Graham                  05 Saint Petersburg    1:02.83 
 51   7820 Sophia Trombley               05 White River Jct,    1:02.91 
 52   2857 Camille Williams              05 Brentwood, TN       1:02.97 
 53   5312 Mia Rodriguez                 05 Saint John, IN      1:02.97 
 54   8928 Latasia Hairston              05 Chesapeake, VA      1:02.99 
 55   5240 Kali Magana                   05 Kenner, LA          1:02.99 
 56   3088 Ocean Junior                  05 Leander, TX         1:03.03 
 57   2772 Aniya Long                    05 Temple Hills, MD    1:03.11 
 58   7761 Macayla Rodriguez             05 Princeton, NJ       1:03.26 
 59   5962 Synmar Johnson                05 Saint Louis, MO     1:03.57 
 60    446 Zakeirah Johnson              05 Omaha, NE           1:03.66 
 61   3703 Maya Taylor                   05 Indianapolis, IN    1:03.84 
 62   1078 Iyannah Newsom                05 Columbia, MO        1:04.00 
 63   2450 Mia Struck                    05 Tecumseh, MI        1:04.07 
 64   7514 Danielle Green                05 Detroit, MI         1:04.14 
 65    713 Dominique Devaughn            05 Baltimore, MD       1:04.15 
 66   9402 Niobe Mims                    05 Jacksonville, FL    1:04.18 
 67   4339 Sanaa Washington              05 Lexington, KY       1:04.21 
 68   9110 Sydney Stodden                05 Elkhorn, NE         1:04.26 
 69   8029 Mallory Asis                  05 San Diego, CA       1:04.29 
 70   4913 Tashyia Johnson               05 Davenport, IA       1:04.72 
 71   8997 Candace Johnson               05 Cleveland, OH       1:04.87 
 72    294 Aviona Woods                  05 Bradenton, FL       1:04.90 
 73   5865 Samaiyah Williams             05 Willingboro, NJ     1:05.05 
 74    455 Brylee Bradford               05 Benton, AR          1:05.07 
 75   2903 Ashli Odom                    05 Gary, IN            1:05.17 
 76    977 Rayna Lewis                   05 Tampa, FL           1:05.77 
 77   2146 Adayah Wallace                05 Plano, TX           1:05.83 
 78   5016 Arielle Johnson               05 Detroit, MI         1:05.95 
 79   1779 Isabella Finister             05 Omaha, NE           1:06.14 
 80   1479 Asia Antenor                  05 Kissimmee, FL       1:06.34 
 81   3666 Sahara Williams               05 Waterloo, IA        1:06.51 
 82   5244 Hannah Plaisance              05 Jefferson, LA       1:06.76 
 83   2686 Tyja Beans                    05 Daytona Beach, F    1:06.99 
 84   8034 Vivica Barcelos               05 Merced, CA          1:07.08 
 85   6006 Shannon Quinn                 05 Schertz, TX         1:07.57 
 86   3268 Taylor Sharfner               05 Hattiesburg, MS     1:07.89 
 87   2692 Chevelle Archer               05 Orlando, FL         1:08.68 
 88   1885 Emillia Gill                  05 Denver, CO          1:09.00 
 89   3807 Laura Pitkin                  05 North Liberty, I    1:09.74 
 90   1905 Talia Alexander               05 Des Moines, IA      1:11.18 
 91   7304 Sadie Dixon                   05 Los Angeles, CA     1:12.28 
 92   6831 Quantanaija Thompson          05 Pensacola, FL       1:12.78 
 93   9215 Marissa Barnes                05 Milwaukee, WI       1:14.20 
 94   3667 Tionn Wise                    05 Waterloo, IA        1:14.40 
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old (89) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4700 Cha'Iel Johnson               05 Miami  Gardens X    2:12.27 
  2   2051 Samantha Kavanagh             05 Fort Lauderdale,    2:19.04 
  3   7209 Krianne McBride               05 Elgin, TX           2:19.43 
  4   5630 Michaela Mccall               05 Pearland, TX        2:19.88 
  5   6507 Jaellene Burgess              05 Homestead, FL       2:20.37 
  6   3903 Chioma Ezike                  05 Brooklyn, NY        2:20.75 
  7   3909 Tai Sheppard                  05 Brooklyn, NY        2:21.29 
  8   5464 Emoni Saxton                  05 New Albany, OH      2:21.61 
  9   2452 Chesney Wilke                 05 Tecumseh, MI        2:23.04 
 10    858 Madison Peters                05 Pearland, TX        2:23.46 
 11   9289 Marissa Magana                05 Naperville, IL      2:23.78 
 12   4479 Skylar Lee                    05 Grand Blanc, MI     2:25.34 
 13   5378 Emma Hoang                    05 Flower Mound, TX    2:25.38 
 14   3085 Cyla Bobo                     05 Leander, TX         2:26.16 
 15   3278 Kate Burrus                   05 Hampton, NH         2:26.39 
 16   1297 Skye Johnson                  05 Bronx, NY           2:26.91 
 17   8060 Makayla Brown                 05 Maryland Heights    2:27.03 
 18   1161 Camryn Hubbard                05 Saint Louis, MO     2:27.23 
 19   6639 Peyton Skoglund               05 Jacksonville, FL    2:27.76 
 20   5392 Makiah Parker                 05 Arlington, TX       2:27.90 
 21   5369 Shiloh Brooks                 05 McKinney, TX        2:28.07 
 22    694 Saniya Hayden                 05 Baldwin, NY         2:28.18 
 23   3234 Lillian Alexander             05 Havre De Grace,     2:28.50 
 24   3091 Raegan Pruitt                 05 Cedar Park, TX      2:30.14 
 25   1872 Rose Sheridan                 05 Vernon Hills, IL    2:30.76 
 26   7711 Hemetii Si-Asar               05 Brooklyn Park, M    2:30.89 
 27   7908 Alaji Bradley                 05 Saint Louis, MO     2:31.03 
 28   4368 Kahrizma Graham               05 Fayetteville, NC    2:31.16 
 29    374 Laila Cottom                  05 Ambler, PA          2:31.16 
 30   8185 Leah Jordan                   05 Houston, TX         2:31.39 
 31   9110 Sydney Stodden                05 Elkhorn, NE         2:32.39 
 32   3954 Samantha Craven               05 Van Meter, IA       2:33.01 
 33   5912 Natalie Gerdes                05 Kansas City, MO     2:33.08 
 34    338 Mackenzie Robinson            05 Ypsilanit, MI       2:33.58 
 35    455 Brylee Bradford               05 Benton, AR          2:33.60 
 36   2737 Zareya Bradwell               05 Fort Lauderdale,    2:34.68 
 37   7162 Maya Barrios                  05 Leander, TX         2:35.27 
 38   8889 Jayden Lopes                  05 Clovis, CA          2:35.63 
 39   8131 Ava Goetz                     05 Fayetteville, AR    2:36.00 
 40   2222 Zhakeya Hawkins               05 East Saint Louis    2:36.05 
 41   2582 Reese Lawrence                05 Park Ridge, IL      2:36.08 
 42   6135 Michelle Gasmund              05 Rockford, IL        2:36.22 
 43   5082 Paige Tavares                 05 Philadelphia, PA    2:36.27 
 44   5634 Mia Sanchez                   05 Pearland, TX        2:37.15 
 45   7164 Jayden Cooper                 05 Austin, TX          2:37.19 
 46   4906 Hayden Evans                  05 Bettendorf, IA      2:37.30 
 47   7390 Kymia Woodard                 05 Rosharon, TX        2:37.38 
 48   3928 Brooke Kreeger                05 Shawnee Mission,    2:37.46 
 49   5244 Hannah Plaisance              05 Jefferson, LA       2:37.53 
 50   8836 Keyaira Moore                 05 Evergreen Park,     2:37.58 
 51   9184 Aniyah Kidane                 05 Dallas, TX          2:37.78 
 52   3638 Alyssa Benson                 05 West Palm Beach,    2:37.81 
 53    333 Michaela Kurth                05 Ypsilanti, MI       2:37.90 
 54    586 Sophia Miller                 05 Minooka, IL         2:38.07 
 55     86 Lilly Lowe                    05 Shawnee Mission,    2:38.15 
 56   8034 Vivica Barcelos               05 Merced, CA          2:39.38 
 57   8047 Magdalene Boley               05 Independence, MO    2:39.53 
 58   8997 Candace Johnson               05 Cleveland, OH       2:39.84 
 59   2772 Aniya Long                    05 Temple Hills, MD    2:39.98 
 60   3268 Taylor Sharfner               05 Hattiesburg, MS     2:40.44 
 61   9189 Jimya Wisner                  05 Dallas, TX          2:40.68 
 62   6006 Shannon Quinn                 05 Schertz, TX         2:41.37 
 63   9103 Samantha Kush                 05 Omaha, NE           2:41.55 
 64    713 Dominique Devaughn            05 Baltimore, MD       2:41.85 
 65   7910 Sydney Burdine                05 Maplewood, MO       2:42.05 
 66   6201 Amaya Peralta                 05 Parrish, FL         2:42.17 
 67   4633 Eva Gautreaux                 05 Collierville, TN    2:42.59 
 68   7945 Aliyah Spears                 05 Saint Peters, MO    2:42.64 
 69   8077 Rachael Chambers              05 Omaha, NE           2:43.88 
 70   1479 Asia Antenor                  05 Kissimmee, FL       2:44.34 
 71   3235 Ashalyn De La Rosa            05 Havre De Grace,     2:44.43 
 72   4680 Majesty Dixon                 05 Gramercy, LA        2:44.73 
 73   5016 Arielle Johnson               05 Detroit, MI         2:44.92 
 74   6650 Lanae Carrington              05 Bristol, PA         2:46.29 
 75   9076 Sandra King                   05 Akron, OH           2:46.96 
 76   1409 Arriana Johnson               05 Des Moines, IA      2:47.34 
 77   7770 Noelle Junig                  05 Kenosha, WI         2:47.84 
 78   9164 Kendall Duncan                05 Louisville, KY      2:49.27 
 79   4161 Kaylee Estridge               05 Louisville, TN      2:49.80 
 80   8214 Ryleigh Marks                 05 New Freedom, PA     2:51.19 
 81   6562 Maryam Parishani              05 Tallahassee, FL     2:52.22 
 82   6146 Jayla Mills                   05 Rocky Mount, NC     2:52.41 
 83   7304 Sadie Dixon                   05 Los Angeles, CA     2:55.27 
 84   4802 Tarik Aguayo                  05 Franklin, TN        3:00.44 
 85   8918 Mindy Cooper                  05 Newport News, VA    3:02.40 
 86    309 Abbi Brown                    05 Ankeny, IA          3:07.20 
 87   2255 Naveah Robinson               05 Newport News, VA    3:07.26 
 88   4676 Katie Pope                    05 Hartland, WI        3:07.80 
 89    968 Siu Raura                     05 Stockton, CA        3:19.11 
 
Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old (70)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:36.79  8/2/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4700 Cha'Iel Johnson               05 Miami  Gardens X    4:42.68 
  2    858 Madison Peters                05 Pearland, TX        4:48.54 
  3   3908 Rainn Sheppard                05 Brooklyn, NY        4:50.25 
  4   7209 Krianne McBride               05 Elgin, TX           4:51.26 
  5   5464 Emoni Saxton                  05 New Albany, OH      4:53.10 
  6   9289 Marissa Magana                05 Naperville, IL      5:01.17 
  7   8185 Leah Jordan                   05 Houston, TX         5:01.39 
  8   5630 Michaela Mccall               05 Pearland, TX        5:02.28 
  9   3278 Kate Burrus                   05 Hampton, NH         5:07.62 
 10   1872 Rose Sheridan                 05 Vernon Hills, IL    5:10.12 
 11   8118 Izzy Frost                    05 Rolla, MO           5:11.32 
 12   5912 Natalie Gerdes                05 Kansas City, MO     5:12.88 
 13   1547 Hannah Franks                 05 Carl Junction, M    5:13.41 
 14   2452 Chesney Wilke                 05 Tecumseh, MI        5:15.08 
 15   5369 Shiloh Brooks                 05 McKinney, TX        5:16.63 
 16   6639 Peyton Skoglund               05 Jacksonville, FL    5:18.52 
 17   3091 Raegan Pruitt                 05 Cedar Park, TX      5:18.72 
 18   9110 Sydney Stodden                05 Elkhorn, NE         5:19.15 
 19   3928 Brooke Kreeger                05 Shawnee Mission,    5:19.94 
 20   5383 Azariah Love                  05 Mckinney, TX        5:20.09 
 21   4073 Lucy Hardy                    05 Lawrence, KS        5:20.78 
 22   4368 Kahrizma Graham               05 Fayetteville, NC    5:20.81 
 23   5392 Makiah Parker                 05 Arlington, TX       5:21.00 
 24   2311 Heather Durrant               05 Elgin, IL           5:21.09 
 25   7770 Noelle Junig                  05 Kenosha, WI         5:21.16 
 26   6135 Michelle Gasmund              05 Rockford, IL        5:22.53 
 27   3954 Samantha Craven               05 Van Meter, IA       5:25.26 
 28   3679 Jolee Larson                  05 Hinckley, IL        5:27.61 
 29     14 Miranda Palacios              05 West Covina, CA     5:28.90 
 30   3235 Ashalyn De La Rosa            05 Havre De Grace,     5:29.01 
 31   7921 Amanda Heltibrand             05 Valley Park, MO     5:29.43 
 32   8273 Gianna Potenzano              05 Pompano Beach, F    5:29.45 
 33   9189 Jimya Wisner                  05 Dallas, TX          5:30.27 
 34   3638 Alyssa Benson                 05 West Palm Beach,    5:30.37 
 35     86 Lilly Lowe                    05 Shawnee Mission,    5:30.48 
 36   8077 Rachael Chambers              05 Omaha, NE           5:31.45 
 37   5082 Paige Tavares                 05 Philadelphia, PA    5:31.95 
 38   4802 Tarik Aguayo                  05 Franklin, TN        5:32.29 
 39   2222 Zhakeya Hawkins               05 East Saint Louis    5:34.29 
 40   3639 Jessica Boyanich              05 West Palm Beach,    5:38.41 
 41   8107 Olivia Eitzmann               05 Lincoln, NE         5:41.83 
 42   4680 Majesty Dixon                 05 Gramercy, LA        5:42.96 
 43    333 Michaela Kurth                05 Ypsilanti, MI       5:43.92 
 44   6650 Lanae Carrington              05 Bristol, PA         5:44.63 
 45   4161 Kaylee Estridge               05 Louisville, TN      5:46.57 
 46   8034 Vivica Barcelos               05 Merced, CA          5:47.42 
 47   8809 Alexiah Leal                  05 Ingelside, TX       5:49.04 
 48   1189 Riesen Riley                  05 Maryland Heights    5:49.24 
 49   8272 Denise Potenzano              05 Pompano Beach, F    5:49.51 
 50   2810 Emily Hopkins                 05 Houston, TX         5:49.62 
 51   9109 Allison Seevers               05 Omaha, NE           5:50.22 
 52   6201 Amaya Peralta                 05 Parrish, FL         5:52.53 
 53    376 Basha Harrington              05 Harleysville, PA    5:53.33 
 54   6755 Ella Jenkins                  05 Southfield, MI      5:55.73 
 55   2451 Kara Terakedis                05 Onsted, MI          5:55.75 
 56   5117 Isabella Hardaway             05 Culpeper, VA        5:58.22 
 57    309 Abbi Brown                    05 Ankeny, IA          6:00.12 
 58   5399 Gabriella Yarbrough           05 Plano, TX           6:00.40 
 59   1771 Madison Millan                05 Cypress, TX         6:00.69 
 60   7217 Madison Vonderheid            05 Round Rock, TX      6:01.22 
 61   6177 Hannah Finley                 05 Carrollton, TX      6:01.43 
 62   2243 Gabrielle Smith               05 East St Louis, I    6:06.41 
 63   7304 Sadie Dixon                   05 Los Angeles, CA     6:10.68 
 64   4612 Gabrielle Gordon              05 Olive Branch, MS    6:11.97 
 65   6146 Jayla Mills                   05 Rocky Mount, NC     6:20.04 
 66   4676 Katie Pope                    05 Hartland, WI        6:20.39 
 67   6529 Meaghan Burke                 05 Madisonville, LA    6:31.94 
 68   1343 Nadiya Harris                 05 Columbus, OH        6:32.65 
 69   7895 Hollie Smith                  05 Bastrop, LA         6:45.90 
 70     43 Natalie Langkam               05 Utica, MI           7:12.63 
 
Event 95  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old (36)
===============================================================================
    National:  10:03.41  8/6/2016    Sophie Atkinson, Katy, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   5464 Emoni Saxton                  05 New Albany, OH      9:47.67 
  2   7209 Krianne McBride               05 Elgin, TX          10:18.88 
  3    858 Madison Peters                05 Pearland, TX       10:38.68 
  4   8185 Leah Jordan                   05 Houston, TX        11:07.55 
  5   9291 Audra Soderlind               05 Oswego, IL         11:21.96 
  6   6639 Peyton Skoglund               05 Jacksonville, FL   11:25.74 
  7   5912 Natalie Gerdes                05 Kansas City, MO    11:27.62 
  8     14 Miranda Palacios              05 West Covina, CA    11:31.85 
  9   4073 Lucy Hardy                    05 Lawrence, KS       11:33.08 
 10   2311 Heather Durrant               05 Elgin, IL          11:36.68 
 11   7770 Noelle Junig                  05 Kenosha, WI        11:40.53 
 12   9189 Jimya Wisner                  05 Dallas, TX         11:41.94 
 13   4479 Skylar Lee                    05 Grand Blanc, MI    11:45.90 
 14   8836 Keyaira Moore                 05 Evergreen Park,    11:48.99 
 15   4017 Lauren Bishard                05 Kansas City, MO    11:52.36 
 16    333 Michaela Kurth                05 Ypsilanti, MI      11:57.50 
 17   4802 Tarik Aguayo                  05 Franklin, TN       12:03.40 
 18   2447 Kaylee Pesta                  05 Onsted, MI         12:06.20 
 19   5383 Azariah Love                  05 Mckinney, TX       12:08.30 
 20     86 Lilly Lowe                    05 Shawnee Mission,   12:17.01 
 21   3928 Brooke Kreeger                05 Shawnee Mission,   12:19.78 
 22   3679 Jolee Larson                  05 Hinckley, IL       12:22.89 
 23   7921 Amanda Heltibrand             05 Valley Park, MO    12:28.61 
 24   6135 Michelle Gasmund              05 Rockford, IL       12:30.93 
 25   8107 Olivia Eitzmann               05 Lincoln, NE        12:43.67 
 26   4161 Kaylee Estridge               05 Louisville, TN     12:44.61 
 27   4680 Majesty Dixon                 05 Gramercy, LA       12:48.31 
 28   5117 Isabella Hardaway             05 Culpeper, VA       12:52.66 
 29   6650 Lanae Carrington              05 Bristol, PA        12:56.74 
 30   2310 Hannah Durrant                05 Elgin, IL          13:06.19 
 31   2810 Emily Hopkins                 05 Houston, TX        13:09.79 
 32   9109 Allison Seevers               05 Omaha, NE          13:41.10 
 33    309 Abbi Brown                    05 Ankeny, IA         14:47.00 
 34   6529 Meaghan Burke                 05 Madisonville, LA   15:10.36 
 35   7895 Hollie Smith                  05 Bastrop, LA        15:35.21 
 36     43 Natalie Langkam               05 Utica, MI          15:48.00 
 
Event 127  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old (53) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   5729 Anna Jennings                 05 Topanga, CA           15.30 
  2   7915 Aaliyah Elliott               05 Olivette, MO          16.02 
  3   3289 Kapiolani Coleman             05 San Diego, CA         16.22 
  4   3903 Chioma Ezike                  05 Brooklyn, NY          16.57 
  5   5076 Jazelle Minor                 05 Philadelphia, PA      16.59 
  6   5070 Jaylah Gaskins                05 Philadelphia, PA      16.72 
  7   2145 Sarah Monroe                  05 Dallas, TX            16.81 
  8   3186 Sharonda Priester             05 Taylors, SC           16.83 
  9   7531 Emoni Williams                05 Detroit, MI           17.11 
 10   5306 Amesha Franklin               05 Gary, IN              17.16 
 11   5784 Sky Schuller                  05 Coppell, TX           17.47 
 12   7757 Kahlia Fletcher               05 Princeton, NJ         17.60 
 13   1868 Jessica Horwath               05 Barrington, IL        17.73 
 14   7527 Myrical Nash                  05 Detroit, MI           17.79 
 15   1344 Kaidyn Lucas                  05 Columbus, OH          17.84 
 16   6827 Ayannah Dawson                05 Pensacola, FL         17.87 
 17   7945 Aliyah Spears                 05 Saint Peters, MO      17.88 
 18   5459 Sydney Helm                   05 Eastlake, OH          18.24 
 19   3261 Lenasia Drummond              05 Hattiesburg, MS       18.28 
 20   3918 Raina Christenson             05 Basehor, KS           18.30 
 21   1905 Talia Alexander               05 Des Moines, IA        18.31 
 22   4045 Kendal Ejilika                05 Raytown, MO           18.32 
 23   2006 Paityn Neely                  05 Desoto, TX            18.40 
 24   5865 Samaiyah Williams             05 Willingboro, NJ       18.51 
 25   7314 Aliyah Allen                  05 Louisville, KY        18.59 
 26   1077 Serena Newby                  05 Columbia, MO          18.59 
 27   7176 Krista Skipp                  05 Leander, TX           18.65 
 28   1784 Makayla Thompson              05 Omaha, NE             18.66 
 29   8266 Reese Pickett                 05 Platte City, MO       18.83 
 30    631 Naima Morris                  05 Aurora, IL            18.85 
 31   1409 Arriana Johnson               05 Des Moines, IA        18.90 
 32   5911 Londyn Cage                   05 Kansas City, MO       18.91 
 33   9164 Kendall Duncan                05 Louisville, KY        18.94 
 34   3756 Zahara Simmons                05 Philadelphia, PA      18.98 
 35   1434 Jaliz Simmons                 05 Killeen, TX           19.26 
 36   6471 Bella Amezola                 05 Conroe, TX            19.46 
 37   8169 Mariah Hughes                 05 Wildomar, CA          19.52 
 38   8809 Alexiah Leal                  05 Ingelside, TX         19.57 
 39   5005 Jordyn Brown                  05 Detroit, MI           19.72 
 40   5462 Alivia Badgettt               05 Pickerington, OH      19.83 
 41    995 Sophia Thawnghmungh           05 Battle Creek, MI      19.84 
 42   6482 Regan Watts                   05 Tomball, TX           20.25 
 43   2448 Lauren Stimpson               05 Tecumseh, MI          20.32 
 44   6831 Quantanaija Thompson          05 Pensacola, FL         20.45 
 45   3788 Finley Bevelacqua             05 Iowa City, IA         20.65 
 46   3580 Holden Vincent                05 Minneapolis, MN       20.69 
 47   5967 Journey Union                 05 St.Louis, MO          20.86 
 48   4539 Davanna Parks                 05 Mansfield, OH         20.90 
 49   6868 Alayjah Negroni               05 Lake Charles, LA      22.47 
 50   8053 Deniyah Bowe                  05 Fort Campbell, K      22.51 
 51   9074 Samara Hampton                05 Tallmadge, OH         22.52 
 52   9076 Sandra King                   05 Akron, OH             22.57 
 53    716 Asa Fulton                    05 Baltimore, MD       1:48.77 
 
Event 135  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old (53) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1168 Skyye Lee                     05 St Louis, MO          28.36 
  2   3015 Yvette Harris                 05 Stockton, CA          29.46 
  3   3909 Tai Sheppard                  05 Brooklyn, NY          29.58 
  4    486 Lashavia Barclay              05 Humble, TX            29.79 
  5   4965 Genesis Dixon                 05 St. Louis, MO         29.99 
  6   5076 Jazelle Minor                 05 Philadelphia, PA      30.02 
  7   3289 Kapiolani Coleman             05 San Diego, CA         30.35 
  8   1643 A'Nia Churn                   05 Cleveland, OH         30.74 
  9   8050 Alexandra Bonn                05 Westfield, NJ         30.97 
 10   5865 Samaiyah Williams             05 Willingboro, NJ       30.98 
 11   2145 Sarah Monroe                  05 Dallas, TX            31.08 
 12   5070 Jaylah Gaskins                05 Philadelphia, PA      31.15 
 13   3261 Lenasia Drummond              05 Hattiesburg, MS       31.44 
 14   3186 Sharonda Priester             05 Taylors, SC           31.47 
 15   1784 Makayla Thompson              05 Omaha, NE             31.59 
 16   3085 Cyla Bobo                     05 Leander, TX           31.66 
 17   7757 Kahlia Fletcher               05 Princeton, NJ         31.69 
 18   8233 Mi'Ah Molette                 05 Bellflower, CA        31.76 
 19   7164 Jayden Cooper                 05 Austin, TX            31.79 
 20   8214 Ryleigh Marks                 05 New Freedom, PA       31.79 
 21   2006 Paityn Neely                  05 Desoto, TX            31.83 
 22   1344 Kaidyn Lucas                  05 Columbus, OH          31.86 
 23   7945 Aliyah Spears                 05 Saint Peters, MO      31.99 
 24   3747 Kya Mcbride-Small             05 Philadelphia, PA      32.05 
 25   5306 Amesha Franklin               05 Gary, IN              32.51 
 26   5131 Jazlyn Hoehle                 05 Urbandale, IA         32.63 
 27    631 Naima Morris                  05 Aurora, IL            32.68 
 28   6755 Ella Jenkins                  05 Southfield, MI        32.82 
 29   6482 Regan Watts                   05 Tomball, TX           32.93 
 30   3559 Leea Metoyer                  05 Missouri City, T      32.97 
 31   8083 Candis Clements               05 Dallas, TX            33.10 
 32    716 Asa Fulton                    05 Baltimore, MD         33.10 
 33   6714 Brianna Wilkes                05 Saint Louis, MO       33.12 
 34    455 Brylee Bradford               05 Benton, AR            33.28 
 35   9174 Jaylynn Campbell              05 White Plains, NY      33.60 
 36   2373 Jordan Adams                  05 Lees Summit, MO       33.61 
 37   7176 Krista Skipp                  05 Leander, TX           33.68 
 38   8889 Jayden Lopes                  05 Clovis, CA            33.75 
 39   4282 Kiera Franklin                05 Leander, TX           34.20 
 40   3580 Holden Vincent                05 Minneapolis, MN       34.26 
 41   8838 Ciara Phillips                05 Chicago, IL           34.28 
 42   5911 Londyn Cage                   05 Kansas City, MO       34.28 
 43   1779 Isabella Finister             05 Omaha, NE             34.38 
 44   7314 Aliyah Allen                  05 Louisville, KY        34.44 
 45   3788 Finley Bevelacqua             05 Iowa City, IA         34.51 
 46   1905 Talia Alexander               05 Des Moines, IA        34.94 
 47   2996 Mallory Diaz                  05 Wichita, KS           35.35 
 48   3918 Raina Christenson             05 Basehor, KS           35.67 
 49   5005 Jordyn Brown                  05 Detroit, MI           36.21 
 50   2448 Lauren Stimpson               05 Tecumseh, MI          37.24 
 51   2449 Morgan Stimpson               05 Tecumseh, MI          37.29 
 52   9074 Samara Hampton                05 Tallmadge, OH         37.39 
 53   9076 Sandra King                   05 Akron, OH             37.44 
 
Event 177  Girls High Jump 13 years old (44)
===============================================================================
    National:  5-09.25  7/29/2014   My'Khiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5784 Sky Schuller                  05 Coppell, TX         5-01.00 
  2   6562 Maryam Parishani              05 Tallahassee, FL     5-00.00 
  3   3502 Haley Killough                05 Houston, TX         4-10.00 
  4   7531 Emoni Williams                05 Detroit, MI         4-10.00 
  5   8265 April Phillips                05 Lee’s Summit,     4-10.00 
  6   7915 Aaliyah Elliott               05 Olivette, MO        4-10.00 
  7   4479 Skylar Lee                    05 Grand Blanc, MI     4-08.00 
  8   7277 Ellis Cohen                   05 Kansas City, MO     4-08.00 
  9   2006 Paityn Neely                  05 Desoto, TX          4-08.00 
 10    455 Brylee Bradford               05 Benton, AR          4-08.00 
 11   8028 Audrey Asher                  05 Pflugerville, TX    4-08.00 
 12   8152 Madison Helten                05 Garden Plain, KS    4-08.00 
 13   3015 Yvette Harris                 05 Stockton, CA        4-08.00 
 14   8169 Mariah Hughes                 05 Wildomar, CA        4-08.00 
 15   2686 Tyja Beans                    05 Daytona Beach, F    4-08.00 
 16   2546 Darriene Law                  05 Commerce, GA        4-06.00 
 17   8050 Alexandra Bonn                05 Westfield, NJ       4-06.00 
 18   5436 Ella Squire                   05 Arlington, TX       4-06.00 
 19   9300 Emma Henderson                05 Wichita, KS         4-06.00 
 20   3747 Kya Mcbride-Small             05 Philadelphia, PA    4-06.00 
 21   8100 Sydney Dorvil                 05 Edina, MN           4-06.00 
 22    977 Rayna Lewis                   05 Tampa, FL           4-06.00 
 23   4825 Autumn Craig                  05 Millville, NJ       4-06.00 
 24   4634 Amane Glenn                   05 Germantown, TN      4-05.00 
 25   1276 Payton Anderson               05 Cincinnati, OH      4-04.00 
 26   8077 Rachael Chambers              05 Omaha, NE           4-04.00 
 27   3956 Ava Thornton                  05 Johnston, IA        4-04.00 
 28   5383 Azariah Love                  05 Mckinney, TX        4-04.00 
 29   6058 Samantha Schuler              05 Rocklin, CA         4-04.00 
 30   5695 Anaya Findlay                 05 Valrico, FL         4-03.00 
 31   9001 Timerra Blake                 05 Oxon Hill, MD       4-02.00 
 32   5239 Kali Gethers                  05 New Orleans, LA     4-02.00 
 33   5430 Josephine Anokye              05 Arlington, TX       4-02.00 
 34   3186 Sharonda Priester             05 Taylors, SC         4-02.00 
 35   4968 Da'Nylah Hall                 05 Florissant, MO      4-02.00 
 36   2692 Chevelle Archer               05 Orlando, FL         4-01.00 
 37   6827 Ayannah Dawson                05 Pensacola, FL       4-00.00 
 38   7162 Maya Barrios                  05 Leander, TX         4-00.00 
 39   9095 Adeline Kraics                05 Taneytown, MD       4-00.00 
 40   4676 Katie Pope                    05 Hartland, WI        3-10.00 
 41   6190 Octavia Massena               05 Boynton Beach, F    3-10.00 
 42   1432 Kaleiyah Hughes               05 Harker Heights,     3-08.00 
 43   6868 Alayjah Negroni               05 Lake Charles, LA    3-08.00 
 44   2579 Amaya Hendrickson             05 Chicago, IL            4.00 
 
Event 234  Girls Pole Vault 13 years old (12)
===============================================================================
    National:  11-01  8/4/2015    Jaisan Avery, McKinney, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8164 Rachel Homoly                 05 Kansas City, MO     8-00.00 
  2   2536 Olivia Brandon                05 Monticello, IL      8-00.00 
  3   4825 Autumn Craig                  05 Millville, NJ       7-06.00 
  4   8271 Sophie Postell                05 Cypress, TX         7-06.00 
  5   2703 Linden Neposchlan             05 Springfield, IL     7-06.00 
  6   6440 Caitlin Laverty               05 Shattuck, OK        7-00.00 
  7   8239 Malea Nelson                  05 Kirksville, MO      7-00.00 
  8   1086 Kloey Strayhorn               05 Jefferson City,     6-06.00 
  9   1081 Katy Parcell                  05 Columbia, MO        6-06.00 
 10   3885 Ella Shy                      05 Festus, MO          6-06.00 
 11   5978 Cariann Bryant                05 Reno, NV            6-06.00 
 12   5784 Sky Schuller                  05 Coppell, TX         5-03.00 
 
Event 153  Girls Long Jump 13 years old (92)
===============================================================================
    National:  18-09  8/4/2016    Jahnelle Saunders, Hampton, VA               
    National:  18-09  8/4/2016    Tia Taylor, Philadelphia, PA                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5729 Anna Jennings                 05 Topanga, CA        18-01.00 
  2   3745 Avery Lewis                   05 Parkesburg, PA     17-09.75 
  3   8325 Jordyn Taylor                 05 Denham Springs,    17-05.00 
  4   6619 Deja Anderson                 05 Springfield, IL    17-01.00 
  5   8036 Jatoryia Barnes               05 San Augustine, T   17-00.00 
  6   7168 Jasmine Haywood               05 Pflugerville, AL   16-06.25 
  7   4461 Anaya Johnson                 05 Pine Bluff, AR     16-04.25 
  8   1164 Na'Zariah James               05 Saint Louis, MO    16-01.25 
  9   4965 Genesis Dixon                 05 St. Louis, MO      16-01.00 
 10   3502 Haley Killough                05 Houston, TX        16-00.00 
 11   6167 Seraiah Davis                 05 Conroe, TX         15-10.50 
 12   7915 Aaliyah Elliott               05 Olivette, MO       15-09.50 
 13   5015 Gabrielle Jeffries            05 Detroit, MI        15-09.25 
 14   9226 Laila Hackett                 05 Milwaukee, WI      15-09.25 
 15   5162 Aaliyah Franklin              05 Omaha, NE          15-08.00 
 16   7531 Emoni Williams                05 Detroit, MI        15-08.00 
 17   3015 Yvette Harris                 05 Stockton, CA       15-08.00 
 18   8050 Alexandra Bonn                05 Westfield, NJ      15-07.75 
 19   6560 Kinsleigh Hunter              05 Chipley, FL        15-07.00 
 20   1429 Trinity Brown                 05 Killeen, TX        15-07.00 
 21    488 Channing Carswell             05 Kingwood, TX       15-07.00 
 22   2412 Angel-Imani Wilson            05 Washington, DC     15-06.00 
 23   2434 Alexis St Cyr                 05 Lake Worth, FL     15-05.75 
 24   5526 Sanai Yarbrough               05 Fort Worth, TX     15-05.75 
 25   1693 Ciara Frederic                05 Norristown, PA     15-05.50 
 26   4468 Jasmine Hampton               05 Louisville, KY     15-05.00 
 27    729 Azariah Jones                 05 Baltimore, MD      15-05.00 
 28   3000 Gracie Peterson               05 Girard, KS         15-03.50 
 29   1086 Kloey Strayhorn               05 Jefferson City,    15-03.25 
 30   7910 Sydney Burdine                05 Maplewood, MO      15-03.00 
 31   7113 Kaila Robinson                05 Murrieta, CA       15-03.00 
 32   7711 Hemetii Si-Asar               05 Brooklyn Park, M   15-03.00 
 33   3088 Ocean Junior                  05 Leander, TX        15-02.75 
 34   4968 Da'Nylah Hall                 05 Florissant, MO     15-02.25 
 35   8060 Makayla Brown                 05 Maryland Heights   15-02.00 
 36   4369 Aiyana Gray Williams          05 Winston Salem, N   15-01.50 
 37   5131 Jazlyn Hoehle                 05 Urbandale, IA      15-01.00 
 38   5368 Madison Brinkley              05 Celina, TX         15-00.50 
 39   2200 Megan Clark                   05 Woodbury, MN       15-00.50 
 40   6530 Ella Laborde                  05 Madisonville, LA   14-11.50 
 41   2462 Alani Hodge                   05 Cleveland Height   14-11.00 
 42   8266 Reese Pickett                 05 Platte City, MO    14-10.50 
 43   6981 Allannah Tittle               05 Aurora, IL         14-10.50 
 44   5462 Alivia Badgettt               05 Pickerington, OH   14-10.00 
 45   1884 Justice Ephrim                05 Denver, CO         14-10.00 
 46   1660 Janiah Sims                   05 Cleveland, OH      14-09.75 
 47   9110 Sydney Stodden                05 Elkhorn, NE        14-09.25 
 48   8223 Sophia Mctavish               05 Shawnee Mission,   14-09.00 
 49   3601 Omani Hagerman                05 Steger, IL         14-08.00 
 50   3747 Kya Mcbride-Small             05 Philadelphia, PA   14-07.50 
 51   2867 Lailah King                   05 Bowie, MD          14-07.50 
 52   5633 Amirah Rice                   05 Pearland, TX       14-07.00 
 53   5244 Hannah Plaisance              05 Jefferson, LA      14-06.75 
 54   2686 Tyja Beans                    05 Daytona Beach, F   14-05.50 
 55    978 Vanessa Martinez              05 Tampa, FL          14-05.00 
 56   7849 Sydney Snellen                05 Ankeny, IA         14-04.50 
 57   6191 Sariyah Mccalla               05 West Palm Beach,   14-03.50 
 58   1868 Jessica Horwath               05 Barrington, IL     14-03.50 
 59   3807 Laura Pitkin                  05 North Liberty, I   14-03.50 
 60   8922 Zaniya Edwards                05 Chesapeake, VA     14-03.50 
 61   1409 Arriana Johnson               05 Des Moines, IA     14-02.50 
 62   8809 Alexiah Leal                  05 Ingelside, TX      14-02.50 
 63    977 Rayna Lewis                   05 Tampa, FL          14-02.00 
 64   6688 Ngusa Barafundi               05 St Louis, MO       14-00.75 
 65   2546 Darriene Law                  05 Commerce, GA       14-00.00 
 66   2353 Aaliyah Coleman               05 Knoxville, TN      13-11.00 
 67   7820 Sophia Trombley               05 White River Jct,   13-10.00 
 68   4634 Amane Glenn                   05 Germantown, TN     13-09.50 
 69   7825 Olivia Spirakis               05 Glen Oaks, NY      13-09.25 
 70   2737 Zareya Bradwell               05 Fort Lauderdale,   13-08.00 
 71    995 Sophia Thawnghmungh           05 Battle Creek, MI   13-08.00 
 72   2582 Reese Lawrence                05 Park Ridge, IL     13-07.50 
 73   6622 Nikeya Walker                 05 Springfield, IL    13-07.50 
 74    862 Kiara Watson                  05 Houston, TX        13-05.50 
 75   7044 Kayla Watson                  05 Allen, TX          13-03.75 
 76   2898 La'Nya Aaron                  05 Gary, IN           13-03.00 
 77   1995 Kennedy Chaney                05 Grand Prairie, T   13-03.00 
 78   2692 Chevelle Archer               05 Orlando, FL        13-02.25 
 79   3788 Finley Bevelacqua             05 Iowa City, IA      13-02.00 
 80   3080 Kayla Grant                   05 Springfield Gard   13-02.00 
 81   6831 Quantanaija Thompson          05 Pensacola, FL      13-01.75 
 82   2165 Nyah Smith                    05 Baton Rouge, LA    12-11.50 
 83   7314 Aliyah Allen                  05 Louisville, KY     12-10.50 
 84   6058 Samantha Schuler              05 Rocklin, CA        12-06.00 
 85   8169 Mariah Hughes                 05 Wildomar, CA       12-05.00 
 86   8297 Arabella Saari                05 Newport Coast, C   12-05.00 
 87   9074 Samara Hampton                05 Tallmadge, OH      12-02.00 
 88     45 Azalyiah Wallace              05 Mount Clemens, M   12-01.00 
 89   1782 Zhariah May Lewis             05 Omaha, NE          11-03.50 
 90   3598 Riley Basano                  05 Steger, IL         11-01.50 
 91    591 Kassidy Taylor                05 Aurora, IL         11-01.00 
 92   3608 Teah More                     05 Steger, IL          9-01.00 
 
Event 161  Girls Triple Jump 13 years old (25)
===============================================================================
    National:  38-00.25  8/2/2016    Jada Joseph, Hallandale, FL               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8036 Jatoryia Barnes               05 San Augustine, T   37-06.00 
  2   8325 Jordyn Taylor                 05 Denham Springs,    35-11.00 
  3   1164 Na'Zariah James               05 Saint Louis, MO    33-05.00 
  4   7915 Aaliyah Elliott               05 Olivette, MO       33-01.50 
  5   7170 Ella Lewis                    05 Leander, TX        32-10.00 
  6   3091 Raegan Pruitt                 05 Cedar Park, TX     32-07.00 
  7   8223 Sophia Mctavish               05 Shawnee Mission,   32-06.50 
  8   8343 Dylan Washington              05 Los Angeles, CA    31-05.00 
  9   8214 Ryleigh Marks                 05 New Freedom, PA    31-02.00 
 10   2200 Megan Clark                   05 Woodbury, MN       31-00.00 
 11   3747 Kya Mcbride-Small             05 Philadelphia, PA   30-11.75 
 12   2434 Alexis St Cyr                 05 Lake Worth, FL     30-09.50 
 13   3186 Sharonda Priester             05 Taylors, SC        30-08.00 
 14   8050 Alexandra Bonn                05 Westfield, NJ      30-03.00 
 15   2579 Amaya Hendrickson             05 Chicago, IL        30-01.50 
 16   2546 Darriene Law                  05 Commerce, GA       29-11.00 
 17   6011 Sanai Stewart                 05 San Antonio, TX    29-11.00 
 18   4825 Autumn Craig                  05 Millville, NJ      29-07.50 
 19   4468 Jasmine Hampton               05 Louisville, KY     29-03.75 
 20   1086 Kloey Strayhorn               05 Jefferson City,    29-02.00 
 21   9002 Trinity Chambers              05 Waldorf, MD        27-00.50 
 22   1995 Kennedy Chaney                05 Grand Prairie, T   26-04.00 
 23   5430 Josephine Anokye              05 Arlington, TX      26-03.00 
 24   5436 Ella Squire                   05 Arlington, TX      26-03.00 
 25   5015 Gabrielle Jeffries            05 Detroit, MI         3-02.00 
 
Event 207  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old (62)
===============================================================================
    National:  49-07  8/5/2015    Zoe Burleson, Rocksprings, TX                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   4269 Carlie Weiser                 05 Giddings, TX       46-06.00 
  2   6341 Andrea Watson                 05 San Antonio, TX    41-09.00 
  3   9404 Aliyah Robertson              05 Jacksonville, FL   40-07.00 
  4   7806 Nia Long                      05 East Lansing, MI   38-09.00 
  5    987 Raigen Horsfall               05 Quincy, MI         36-02.00 
  6   7207 Ianna Mack                    05 Leander, TX        35-11.00 
  7   6744 Ahleeah Abdullah              05 Youngstown, OH     35-04.50 
  8   2856 Norah Weaver                  05 Franklin, TN       35-04.00 
  9   2579 Amaya Hendrickson             05 Chicago, IL        35-01.00 
 10   8123 Makenzie Garr                 05 St Joseph, MO      34-10.75 
 11   2187 Zoie Johnson                  05 Marietta, GA       34-10.00 
 12   8207 Zion Levy                     05 Gurnee, IL         34-06.00 
 13   5920 Mackenzie Slaughter           05 Kansas City, MO    34-04.00 
 14   6703 Kamryn Pargo                  05 St Louis, MO       34-01.00 
 15   8233 Mi'Ah Molette                 05 Bellflower, CA     33-11.00 
 16   5631 Paris Mikell                  05 Pearland, TX       33-01.50 
 17   9158 Halee Jackson                 05 Flower Mound, TX   32-08.00 
 18   9019 Elise Adelman                 05 Pataskala, OH      32-00.00 
 19   5206 Ciara Thomas                  05 Neptune, NJ        32-00.00 
 20   2837 Samantha Heyison              05 Adamstown, MD      31-01.00 
 21   8341 Erica Walker                  05 Jamestown, CA      30-08.25 
 22   8049 Brooklynn Bonanno             05 Fayetteville, AR   30-05.50 
 23   4968 Da'Nylah Hall                 05 Florissant, MO     30-03.00 
 24   1993 Ayanna Busby                  05 Desoto, TX         30-01.50 
 25   5490 Zuriya Robinson               05 Columbus, OH       29-11.00 
 26   8331 Micah Tillman                 05 Saint Charles, M   29-09.00 
 27   2746 Anyla Smith                   05 Fort Lauderdale,   29-05.50 
 28   9164 Kendall Duncan                05 Louisville, KY     29-02.00 
 29   5759 Savanna Hill                  05 Pine Bluff, AR     29-00.50 
 30    718 Cierra Gray                   05 Baltimore, MD      29-00.00 
 31   5220 Kris’tara Eubanks           05 Louisville, KY     28-10.75 
 32   8189 Hailey Kirchhoff              05 Syracuse, NE       28-09.00 
 33   6055 Ashley Glatt                  05 Rocklin, CA        28-06.00 
 34    902 Makayla Borders               05 Maple Hts, OH      28-04.50 
 35   5959 Jnyla Curtis                  05 Saint Louis, MO    27-11.00 
 36   1337 Gabby Blackmon                05 Jefferson City,    27-09.00 
 37   4590 Johanna Jacob                 05 Houston, TX        27-08.00 
 38   5910 Lauryn Birmingham             05 Kansas City, MO    27-08.00 
 39   2467 Kayla Mack                    05 Shaker Hts, OH     27-07.50 
 40   1696 Jaya Jones                    05 Philadelphia, PA   27-07.00 
 41   5513 Samara Crist                  05 Fort Worth, TX     27-06.00 
 42   8053 Deniyah Bowe                  05 Fort Campbell, K   27-02.25 
 43   9095 Adeline Kraics                05 Taneytown, MD      27-00.00 
 44   2165 Nyah Smith                    05 Baton Rouge, LA    26-07.50 
 45   4167 Caitlyn Lones                 05 Walland, TN        26-00.25 
 46    716 Asa Fulton                    05 Baltimore, MD      25-02.00 
 47    221 Kendra Payne                  05 Statesboro, GA     25-01.50 
 48   9002 Trinity Chambers              05 Waldorf, MD        24-07.00 
 49   7827 Journee Henderson             05 Thomasville, GA    24-06.00 
 50   6809 Lania Wells                   05 Romulus, MI        24-02.50 
 51   7508 Destiny Foreman               05 Detroit, MI        24-00.50 
 52   5098 Raynija Casseus               05 St Louis, MO       23-09.00 
 53   4761 Anaya Fulton                  05 Southfield, MI     23-08.00 
 54   1855 Emily Short                   05 Grimes, IA         23-07.50 
 55   7186 Merryck Brandon               05 Killeen, TX        23-00.00 
 56   6994 Sharron Kagan                 05 Mundelein, IL      22-10.50 
 57   7849 Sydney Snellen                05 Ankeny, IA         22-03.00 
 58   3793 Jade Freeburg                 05 North Liberty, I   21-02.75 
 59   6157 Christa Rodriguez             05 Cypress, TX        20-00.75 
 60   3607 Paytin Liggins                05 Steger, IL         19-09.50 
 61   3028 Precosha Martin               05 Gonzalez, FL       17-04.00 
 62   3609 Kierstin Robinson             05 Steger, IL         15-09.00 
 
Event 189  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 13 years old (54)
===============================================================================
    National:  138-10  8/7/2015    Zoe Burleson, Rock Springs, TX              
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   4269 Carlie Weiser                 05 Giddings, TX          97-09 
  2   8320 Jaden Steeland                05 Dewitt, AR         97-06.50 
  3    987 Raigen Horsfall               05 Quincy, MI            97-01 
  4   6341 Andrea Watson                 05 San Antonio, TX       91-09 
  5   5490 Zuriya Robinson               05 Columbus, OH       90-10.50 
  6   2837 Samantha Heyison              05 Adamstown, MD         86-02 
  7   8207 Zion Levy                     05 Gurnee, IL            85-10 
  8   8123 Makenzie Garr                 05 St Joseph, MO         84-06 
  9   2187 Zoie Johnson                  05 Marietta, GA          83-09 
 10   6994 Sharron Kagan                 05 Mundelein, IL      83-00.50 
 11   8064 Patricia Burleson             05 Rocksprings, TX       82-10 
 12   6744 Ahleeah Abdullah              05 Youngstown, OH     82-01.25 
 13   5920 Mackenzie Slaughter           05 Kansas City, MO       80-09 
 14   2856 Norah Weaver                  05 Franklin, TN          80-01 
 15   7207 Ianna Mack                    05 Leander, TX           79-00 
 16   6703 Kamryn Pargo                  05 St Louis, MO          75-11 
 17   9158 Halee Jackson                 05 Flower Mound, TX      75-04 
 18   5631 Paris Mikell                  05 Pearland, TX          75-04 
 19   1039 Kennedy Birmingham            05 Lees Summit, MO    74-09.50 
 20   8049 Brooklynn Bonanno             05 Fayetteville, AR   74-07.50 
 21   1993 Ayanna Busby                  05 Desoto, TX            74-07 
 22   5910 Lauryn Birmingham             05 Kansas City, MO       74-00 
 23   6055 Ashley Glatt                  05 Rocklin, CA           73-06 
 24   1337 Gabby Blackmon                05 Jefferson City,       73-02 
 25   2746 Anyla Smith                   05 Fort Lauderdale,      69-01 
 26   8341 Erica Walker                  05 Jamestown, CA         68-08 
 27   9095 Adeline Kraics                05 Taneytown, MD      66-06.50 
 28   8331 Micah Tillman                 05 Saint Charles, M      64-02 
 29   8189 Hailey Kirchhoff              05 Syracuse, NE          61-03 
 30   6809 Lania Wells                   05 Romulus, MI           61-02 
 31    902 Makayla Borders               05 Maple Hts, OH         60-05 
 32   4590 Johanna Jacob                 05 Houston, TX           60-00 
 33   2467 Kayla Mack                    05 Shaker Hts, OH     59-04.25 
 34   6157 Christa Rodriguez             05 Cypress, TX           58-11 
 35   1696 Jaya Jones                    05 Philadelphia, PA      58-03 
 36   8190 Phoebe Kline                  05 Mogadore, OH       57-05.50 
 37   5513 Samara Crist                  05 Fort Worth, TX        56-03 
 38   9002 Trinity Chambers              05 Waldorf, MD           55-08 
 39   8053 Deniyah Bowe                  05 Fort Campbell, K      54-02 
 40   4968 Da'Nylah Hall                 05 Florissant, MO        53-05 
 41   5220 Kris’tara Eubanks           05 Louisville, KY        53-00 
 42    976 Raquel Knight                 05 Tampa, FL          52-02.75 
 43   2778 Serena Teachey                05 Lanham, MD            51-06 
 44   4167 Caitlyn Lones                 05 Walland, TN           50-06 
 45   4761 Anaya Fulton                  05 Southfield, MI        48-09 
 46   3080 Kayla Grant                   05 Springfield Gard   44-10.75 
 47   7508 Destiny Foreman               05 Detroit, MI           44-09 
 48     45 Azalyiah Wallace              05 Mount Clemens, M      43-08 
 49   5098 Raynija Casseus               05 St Louis, MO          43-05 
 50   5959 Jnyla Curtis                  05 Saint Louis, MO       43-02 
 51   7186 Merryck Brandon               05 Killeen, TX           42-01 
 52   3607 Paytin Liggins                05 Steger, IL            42-00 
 53   9404 Aliyah Robertson              05 Jacksonville, FL   38-03.50 
 54   3609 Kierstin Robinson             05 Steger, IL            30-07 
 
Event 226  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old (46)
===============================================================================
    National:  124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8207 Zion Levy                     05 Gurnee, IL            97-02 
  2   2579 Amaya Hendrickson             05 Chicago, IL           95-04 
  3   5456 Natalie Porter                05 Sacramento, CA        90-05 
  4   6880 Kathryn Doyle                 05 Mission Viejo, C      87-06 
  5    968 Siu Raura                     05 Stockton, CA          85-06 
  6   5206 Ciara Thomas                  05 Neptune, NJ           81-07 
  7   8073 Elena Carri                   05 Plainview, TX      81-05.75 
  8   8233 Mi'Ah Molette                 05 Bellflower, CA     77-07.25 
  9   8108 Katie Elpers                  05 Shawnee Mission,      70-01 
 10   5910 Lauryn Birmingham             05 Kansas City, MO       69-10 
 11   9019 Elise Adelman                 05 Pataskala, OH         69-08 
 12   7818 Wynter Simack                 05 South Royalton,       69-02 
 13   5959 Jnyla Curtis                  05 Saint Louis, MO       66-07 
 14   7325 Asia Sloan                    05 Louisville, KY        65-09 
 15   7849 Sydney Snellen                05 Ankeny, IA            65-02 
 16   1696 Jaya Jones                    05 Philadelphia, PA      63-06 
 17   1306 Dannah Davis                  05 Erie, PA              61-09 
 18   2837 Samantha Heyison              05 Adamstown, MD         61-08 
 19   7874 Kennedi Kirby                 05 Wildwood, MO       60-02.50 
 20   2832 Arianna Sayari                05 Fairfax, VA           60-02 
 21   5399 Gabriella Yarbrough           05 Plano, TX          58-09.50 
 22   3986 Janiya Hall                   05 Desoto, TX         58-08.50 
 23   2187 Zoie Johnson                  05 Marietta, GA          58-00 
 24    902 Makayla Borders               05 Maple Hts, OH         56-01 
 25   9158 Halee Jackson                 05 Flower Mound, TX   54-05.50 
 26   6703 Kamryn Pargo                  05 St Louis, MO          52-11 
 27   9095 Adeline Kraics                05 Taneytown, MD         52-08 
 28   9404 Aliyah Robertson              05 Jacksonville, FL      52-00 
 29     45 Azalyiah Wallace              05 Mount Clemens, M      50-09 
 30   1722 Felina Dethomasis             05 Rensselaer, NY        49-09 
 31   6055 Ashley Glatt                  05 Rocklin, CA           49-07 
 32   9175 Arianna Gonzalez              05 Hopewell Junctio      48-02 
 33   4018 Ailisi Bogdon                 05 Trimble, MO           46-06 
 34   7508 Destiny Foreman               05 Detroit, MI           45-10 
 35   2467 Kayla Mack                    05 Shaker Hts, OH        45-07 
 36   4680 Majesty Dixon                 05 Gramercy, LA          45-05 
 37   7186 Merryck Brandon               05 Killeen, TX           43-01 
 38   1525 Christian James               05 Lonoke, AR            43-01 
 39   1524 Nashawndra Jackson            05 Lonoke, AR            40-00 
 40   6341 Andrea Watson                 05 San Antonio, TX       40-00 
 41   4167 Caitlyn Lones                 05 Walland, TN           39-07 
 42   7895 Hollie Smith                  05 Bastrop, LA           36-08 
 43   1615 Maria Headen                  05 Beachwood, OH         36-06 
 44   5098 Raynija Casseus               05 St Louis, MO       35-10.25 
 45   1543 Adeline Dunn                  05 Joplin, MO            34-02 
 46   3028 Precosha Martin               05 Gonzalez, FL          31-01 
 
Event 509  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old (21)
===============================================================================
    National:   3453  7/30/2016   Tierra Hooker, Sickleville, NJ               
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1   7915 Aaliyah Elliott               05 Olivette, MO           2734 
  2   5784 Sky Schuller                  05 Coppell, TX            2707 
  3   3903 Chioma Ezike                  05 Brooklyn, NY           2636 
  4   8050 Alexandra Bonn                05 Westfield, NJ          2436 
  5   8214 Ryleigh Marks                 05 New Freedom, PA        2267 
  6   6560 Kinsleigh Hunter              05 Chipley, FL            2209 
  7   5131 Jazlyn Hoehle                 05 Urbandale, IA          2147 
  8   3085 Cyla Bobo                     05 Leander, TX            2110 
  9   3747 Kya Mcbride-Small             05 Philadelphia, PA       2054 
 10   1409 Arriana Johnson               05 Des Moines, IA         2030 
 11   9300 Emma Henderson                05 Wichita, KS            2026 
 12   4825 Autumn Craig                  05 Millville, NJ          1909 
 13    716 Asa Fulton                    05 Baltimore, MD          1849 
 14   3885 Ella Shy                      05 Festus, MO             1691 
 15   7590 Kate Rodriguez                05 Springdale, AR         1551 
 16   3956 Ava Thornton                  05 Johnston, IA           1499 
 17   1077 Serena Newby                  05 Columbia, MO           1457 
 18   1784 Makayla Thompson              05 Omaha, NE              1453 
 19   1783 Arayah Ross                   05 Omaha, NE              1213 
 20   4775 Jasmine Smith                 05 Southfield, MI         1028 
 21   1782 Zhariah May Lewis             05 Omaha, NE               707 
 
Event 111  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old (12)
===============================================================================
    National:  15:33.80  8/2/2015    Camila Vicens, Houston, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2311 Heather Durrant               05 Elgin, IL          16:32.68 
  2   2310 Hannah Durrant                05 Elgin, IL          18:37.82 
  3   8047 Magdalene Boley               05 Independence, MO   19:21.47 
  4   8300 Elizabeth Schretzenmayer      05 Danbury, CT        19:27.54 
  5   7921 Amanda Heltibrand             05 Valley Park, MO    20:38.57 
  6   8918 Mindy Cooper                  05 Newport News, VA   22:19.15 
  7    591 Kassidy Taylor                05 Aurora, IL         22:40.36 
  8   5967 Journey Union                 05 St.Louis, MO       23:00.50 
  9   6146 Jayla Mills                   05 Rocky Mount, NC    23:05.35 
 10   9158 Halee Jackson                 05 Flower Mound, TX   24:27.33 
 11   1122 Talia Davis                   05 Memphis, TN        27:47.42 
 12   5098 Raynija Casseus               05 St Louis, MO       31:26.62 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old (91) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.48  7/31/2017   Tamari Davis, Clermont, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    260 Teoana Banton                 04 Pembroke Pines,       12.02 
  2   3691 Ramiah Elliott                04 Indianapolis, IN      12.08 
  3   4127 Veronique Ninamou             04 Louisville, KY        12.33 
  4   7758 Sanaa Hebron                  04 Langhorne, PA         12.33 
  5   7520 Kaila Jackson                 04 Detroit, MI           12.50 
  6   8160 Nia Hines                     04 Vernon Hills, IL      12.55 
  7   6094 Camryn Dickson                04 Houston, TX           12.57 
  8   2799 Tajaina Mckenzie              04 Fort Wayne, IN        12.59 
  9   2257 Madison Whyte                 04 Newport News, VA      12.59 
 10   5452 Ciera Marion                  04 Saint Petersburg      12.63 
 11   7926 Amani Jones                   04 Saint Charles, M      12.66 
 12    162 Anaeja Ferrell                04 Newark, DE            12.67 
 13   4707 Hannah Taylor                 04 Miami Gardens Xp      12.67 
 14   9309 Christine Mallard             04 Fort Worth, TX        12.68 
 15   2239 Jailah Pelly                  04 Centreville, IL       12.71 
 16   2431 Jada Smith                    04 Lake Worth, FL        12.74 
 17   5616 Mykler Roderique              04 Pearland, TX          12.74 
 18   4553 Cydney Bowe                   04 Atlanta, GA           12.76 
 19   6054 Columba Effiong               04 El Dorado Hills,      12.78 
 20   3012 Micayah Holland               04 Portsmouth, VA        12.78 
 21   5517 Latoreia Perkins              04 Fort Worth, TX        12.82 
 22   4336 Taesha Speaks                 04 Paris, KY             12.82 
 23   7517 Comari Hawkins                04 Detroit, MI           12.83 
 24   6826 Sanora Campbell               04 Pensacola, FL         12.83 
 25   2435 Destiny St. Cyr               04 Lake Worth, FL        12.83 
 26   1345 Zaria Robinson                04 Columbus, OH          12.84 
 27   3662 Nyla Norman                   04 Evansdale, IA         12.85 
 28   8876 Aaliyah Mccormick             04 San Diego, CA         12.87 
 29   8840 Sydney Robinson               04 Chicago, IL           12.87 
 30   6795 Kennedy Griffin               04 Strongsville, OH      12.89 
 31   8839 Rachel Robinson               04 Chicago, IL           12.90 
 32   2049 Rhian Jackson                 04 Miami, FL             12.90 
 33   7523 Olivia Jenkins                04 Ypsilanti, MI         12.90 
 34    448 Jessica Wynne                 04 Omaha, NE             12.91 
 35   5522 Amyria Walker                 04 Fort Worth, TX        12.91 
 36   2815 Christina Pleasant            04 Houston, TX           12.91 
 37   3700 Kacyra Simmons                04 Indianapolis, IN      12.91 
 38   4845 Delea Martins                 04 Shorewood, WI         12.96 
 39   4367 Ziyah Ethchison               04 Bermuda Run, NC       13.00 
 40   3655 Ellasa Horton                 04 Waterloo, IA          13.00 
 41   3087 Amani Graham                  04 Cedar Park, TX        13.01 
 42   7174 Dejah Okonji                  04 Austin, TX            13.02 
 43   5161 Ashya Davis                   04 Omaha, NE             13.03 
 44   7939 Safiyah Reed                  04 Florissant, MO        13.04 
 45   7502 Leeah Burr                    04 Detroit, MI           13.04 
 46    396 Jael Sykes                    04 Cheltenham, PA        13.08 
 47    962 Sharli'E McCuller             04 Stockton, CA          13.08 
 48   6000 Nayla Harris                  04 Seguin, TX            13.12 
 49   8282 Paris Reed                    04 Winchester, TN        13.20 
 50   8075 Simone Castelluccio           04 Baton Rouge, LA       13.21 
 51   5618 Ayana Smith                   04 Fresno, TX            13.22 
 52    699 Nyah Thomas                   04 Roosevelt, NY         13.23 
 53   7025 Steveanna Hearn               04 Little Elm, TX        13.24 
 54   6595 Princess Miller               04 Arlington, TX         13.26 
 55   7175 Angelov Sanders               04 Round Rock, TX        13.26 
 56   5202 Chloee Dotts                  04 Neptune, NJ           13.26 
 57   9066 Damya Barker                  04 Akron, OH             13.27 
 58   6536 Tiarra Tillison               04 Slidell, LA           13.34 
 59   3556 Amaya Land                    04 Richmond, TX          13.34 
 60   7173 Heaven Mcvade-Jackson         04 Austin, TX            13.34 
 61   8948 Jada Starks                   04 Chesapeake, VA        13.36 
 62   6026 Kaurie Whitfield              04 Paducah, KY           13.40 
 63    695 Reagan Kerr                   04 West Hempstead,       13.44 
 64   7914 Caylin Chunn                  04 Kirkwood, MO          13.44 
 65   5069 Taylor Forbes                 04 Philadelphia, PA      13.47 
 66   4856 Aaliyah Taylor                04 Milwaukee, WI         13.47 
 67   2942 Kirsten Issac                 04 Union City, GA        13.48 
 68   4836 Vanessa Ford                  04 Milwaukee, WI         13.48 
 69   5940 Caprice Fields                04 Royal Oak, MI         13.49 
 70   4847 Le’nehja Norwood            04 Milwaukee, WI         13.49 
 71   7373 Kayla Redmond                 04 Missouri City, T      13.50 
 72   4835 Myla Ellis                    04 Milwaukee, WI         13.50 
 73    965 Lazay Randle                  04 Stockton, CA          13.52 
 74   9445 Aaliyah Thomas                04 Mableton, GA          13.52 
 75   7316 Bennazia Britt                04 Louisville, KY        13.52 
 76   6942 Imani Carpenter               04 Maumelle, AR          13.61 
 77   4857 Amaliyah Taylor               04 Milwaukee, WI         13.65 
 78   2838 Taylor Hilliard               04 Frederick, MD         13.66 
 79    731 Daja King                     04 Baltimore, MD         13.67 
 80   5466 Lauren Stringer               04 Blacklick, OH         13.70 
 81   5491 Amari Scott                   04 Columbus, OH          13.71 
 82   1201 Kimyra Stapleton              04 St Louis, MO          13.74 
 83   2057 Na'Tya Maddox                 04 Kansas City, KS       13.75 
 84   3417 Aliana James                  04 Raymore, MO           13.76 
 85   1648 Dae'Niyah Evans               04 Cleveland, OH         13.84 
 86   8321 Kayla Stubbs                  04 Asheboro, NC          13.89 
 87   5723 Nailah Ali                    04 Lancaster, CA         13.90 
 88   6632 Brooklyn Davis                04 Kansas City, MO       13.95 
 89   3668 Valieghja Wright              04 Waterloo, IA          13.96 
 90   7687 Kadiatou Diallo               04 Minneapolis, MN       13.97 
 91   5726 Desiree Florian               04 Northridge, CA        14.64 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old (96) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  23.26  8/1/2017    Tamari Davis, San Francisco, CA              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    260 Teoana Banton                 04 Pembroke Pines,       24.32 
  2   3691 Ramiah Elliott                04 Indianapolis, IN      24.61 
  3   7758 Sanaa Hebron                  04 Langhorne, PA         24.78 
  4   7520 Kaila Jackson                 04 Detroit, MI           25.14 
  5   1156 Mychael Green                 04 St Louis, MO          25.53 
  6   7517 Comari Hawkins                04 Detroit, MI           25.55 
  7   8040 Eyota Bey                     04 Cheltenham, PA        25.63 
  8   4127 Veronique Ninamou             04 Louisville, KY        25.66 
  9   2257 Madison Whyte                 04 Newport News, VA      25.68 
 10   7502 Leeah Burr                    04 Detroit, MI           25.68 
 11   8344 Tamia Waters                  04 Lake Worth, FL        25.68 
 12   5364 Kylah Buckle                  04 North Port, FL        25.71 
 13   5031 Chloe' Vines                  04 Detroit, MI           25.72 
 14   5452 Ciera Marion                  04 Saint Petersburg      25.72 
 15   9180 Aniyah Bigam                  04 Dallas, TX            25.73 
 16   4707 Hannah Taylor                 04 Miami Gardens Xp      25.75 
 17   8876 Aaliyah Mccormick             04 San Diego, CA         25.78 
 18   4336 Taesha Speaks                 04 Paris, KY             25.80 
 19   8032 Paris Baker                   04 Miami, FL             25.90 
 20    448 Jessica Wynne                 04 Omaha, NE             25.95 
 21   5517 Latoreia Perkins              04 Fort Worth, TX        25.97 
 22   6094 Camryn Dickson                04 Houston, TX           25.99 
 23   3700 Kacyra Simmons                04 Indianapolis, IN      26.02 
 24   2799 Tajaina Mckenzie              04 Fort Wayne, IN        26.03 
 25   4553 Cydney Bowe                   04 Atlanta, GA           26.04 
 26   6054 Columba Effiong               04 El Dorado Hills,      26.14 
 27   9309 Christine Mallard             04 Fort Worth, TX        26.14 
 28   1642 Alexis Cain                   04 Cleveland, OH         26.15 
 29   8160 Nia Hines                     04 Vernon Hills, IL      26.15 
 30   2239 Jailah Pelly                  04 Centreville, IL       26.15 
 31   3662 Nyla Norman                   04 Evansdale, IA         26.20 
 32   2188 Allyria McBride               04 Marietta, GA          26.20 
 33   4845 Delea Martins                 04 Shorewood, WI         26.25 
 34   2585 Ashley Oliver                 04 Hoffman Estates,      26.27 
 35   6826 Sanora Campbell               04 Pensacola, FL         26.27 
 36   5522 Amyria Walker                 04 Fort Worth, TX        26.32 
 37    162 Anaeja Ferrell                04 Newark, DE            26.33 
 38   8075 Simone Castelluccio           04 Baton Rouge, LA       26.37 
 39   6795 Kennedy Griffin               04 Strongsville, OH      26.38 
 40   2431 Jada Smith                    04 Lake Worth, FL        26.42 
 41   7025 Steveanna Hearn               04 Little Elm, TX        26.43 
 42   6033 Ava Fitzgerald                04 Roseville, MN         26.45 
 43   2144 Kailynn Jackson               04 Frisco, TX            26.53 
 44    597 Sariyah Watson                04 Aurora, IL            26.54 
 45   5616 Mykler Roderique              04 Pearland, TX          26.59 
 46   7523 Olivia Jenkins                04 Ypsilanti, MI         26.60 
 47    699 Nyah Thomas                   04 Roosevelt, NY         26.61 
 48   3087 Amani Graham                  04 Cedar Park, TX        26.64 
 49   2049 Rhian Jackson                 04 Miami, FL             26.66 
 50   6028 Andraeh Armstrong             04 Virginia Beach,       26.68 
 51   7939 Safiyah Reed                  04 Florissant, MO        26.69 
 52    747 Kadasha Williams              04 Baltimore, MD         26.70 
 53   6883 Nischa King                   04 Rockledge, FL         26.73 
 54    396 Jael Sykes                    04 Cheltenham, PA        26.77 
 55   8282 Paris Reed                    04 Winchester, TN        26.90 
 56   2148 Cquasha Wolridge              04 Giddings, TX          26.96 
 57   4367 Ziyah Ethchison               04 Bermuda Run, NC       27.00 
 58    492 Theresa Green-White           04 Houston, TX           27.02 
 59   2735 Nikkyah Bailey                04 Lauderhill, FL        27.03 
 60    219 Kimmley Johnson               04 Statesboro, GA        27.04 
 61   1345 Zaria Robinson                04 Columbus, OH          27.07 
 62   2696 Isabella Nebel                04 Bradenton, FL         27.14 
 63   7572 Clare Logan                   04 Toledo, OH            27.15 
 64   5202 Chloee Dotts                  04 Neptune, NJ           27.17 
 65    695 Reagan Kerr                   04 West Hempstead,       27.18 
 66   9230 Jaiah Hopf                    04 Brown Deer, WI        27.30 
 67   7174 Dejah Okonji                  04 Austin, TX            27.37 
 68   4856 Aaliyah Taylor                04 Milwaukee, WI         27.40 
 69   4847 Le’nehja Norwood            04 Milwaukee, WI         27.45 
 70   7914 Caylin Chunn                  04 Kirkwood, MO          27.48 
 71   2378 Sanai Kintchen                04 Kansas City, MO       27.49 
 72   3417 Aliana James                  04 Raymore, MO           27.53 
 73   3556 Amaya Land                    04 Richmond, TX          27.53 
 74   9066 Damya Barker                  04 Akron, OH             27.55 
 75   6536 Tiarra Tillison               04 Slidell, LA           27.55 
 76   8934 Makayla Lasker                04 Portsmouth, VA        27.61 
 77   2815 Christina Pleasant            04 Houston, TX           27.62 
 78   4137 Kayleigh Prentiss             04 Olive Branch, MS      27.69 
 79   5161 Ashya Davis                   04 Omaha, NE             27.74 
 80   5703 Celine-Jada Brown             04 Plainfield, NJ        27.75 
 81   6942 Imani Carpenter               04 Maumelle, AR          27.76 
 82   4836 Vanessa Ford                  04 Milwaukee, WI         27.82 
 83    962 Sharli'E McCuller             04 Stockton, CA          27.84 
 84   5466 Lauren Stringer               04 Blacklick, OH         27.86 
 85   3861 Jasmine Johnson               04 San Antonio, TX       27.87 
 86   6632 Brooklyn Davis                04 Kansas City, MO       27.94 
 87   4857 Amaliyah Taylor               04 Milwaukee, WI         28.05 
 88   5491 Amari Scott                   04 Columbus, OH          28.05 
 89    965 Lazay Randle                  04 Stockton, CA          28.06 
 90   5734 Desiree Solorzano             04 Simi Valley, CA       28.11 
 91   4835 Myla Ellis                    04 Milwaukee, WI         28.11 
 92   8217 Coryl Matheny                 04 Clarinda, IA          28.15 
 93   5723 Nailah Ali                    04 Lancaster, CA         28.16 
 94   8321 Kayla Stubbs                  04 Asheboro, NC          28.89 
 95   3655 Ellasa Horton                 04 Waterloo, IA          29.68 
 96   5726 Desiree Florian               04 Northridge, CA        30.11 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3691 Ramiah Elliott                04 Indianapolis, IN      55.18 
  2   7758 Sanaa Hebron                  04 Langhorne, PA         55.31 
  3    260 Teoana Banton                 04 Pembroke Pines,       55.39 
  4   5390 Viktorine Ngwube              04 Dallas, TX            56.30 
  5   1515 Alina Laforest                04 Chester, PA           57.10 
  6   2376 Makayla Clark                 04 Lee's Summit, MO      57.22 
  7   8344 Tamia Waters                  04 Lake Worth, FL        57.24 
  8   5031 Chloe' Vines                  04 Detroit, MI           57.26 
  9   5364 Kylah Buckle                  04 North Port, FL        57.35 
 10   3760 Micah Trusty                  04 Philadelphia, PA      57.56 
 11   7517 Comari Hawkins                04 Detroit, MI           57.61 
 12   2257 Madison Whyte                 04 Newport News, VA      57.64 
 13   9180 Aniyah Bigam                  04 Dallas, TX            57.66 
 14   7502 Leeah Burr                    04 Detroit, MI           57.75 
 15   2418 Maisha Atkinson               04 West Palm Beach,      57.94 
 16   7347 Mfoniso Andrew                04 Missouri City, T      58.06 
 17   8040 Eyota Bey                     04 Cheltenham, PA        58.19 
 18   2144 Kailynn Jackson               04 Frisco, TX            58.19 
 19   2147 Jenaia Williams               04 Bullard, TX           58.49 
 20   3662 Nyla Norman                   04 Evansdale, IA         58.70 
 21   4845 Delea Martins                 04 Shorewood, WI         58.71 
 22   3520 Kennedi Poullard              04 Rosenberg, TX         58.83 
 23    448 Jessica Wynne                 04 Omaha, NE             59.09 
 24   5393 Ja'Liyah Patterson            04 Argyle, TX            59.10 
 25   7379 Kayla Smith                   04 Houston, TX           59.21 
 26   1642 Alexis Cain                   04 Cleveland, OH         59.32 
 27   5452 Ciera Marion                  04 Saint Petersburg      59.58 
 28   4127 Veronique Ninamou             04 Louisville, KY        59.67 
 29   2585 Ashley Oliver                 04 Hoffman Estates,      59.72 
 30   3700 Kacyra Simmons                04 Indianapolis, IN      59.97 
 31   2905 Anisha Robinson               04 Merrillville, IN    1:00.11 
 32    265 Melitia Sutherland            04 Pembroke Pines,     1:00.11 
 33   8032 Paris Baker                   04 Miami, FL           1:00.28 
 34   1585 Alyssa Leak                   04 Burlington, NJ      1:00.30 
 35   2696 Isabella Nebel                04 Bradenton, FL       1:00.32 
 36   8954 Kadence Wilson                04 Chesapeake, VA      1:00.37 
 37   2148 Cquasha Wolridge              04 Giddings, TX        1:00.41 
 38    331 Mya Georgiadis                04 Ann Arbor, MI       1:00.59 
 39   6054 Columba Effiong               04 El Dorado Hills,    1:00.60 
 40    699 Nyah Thomas                   04 Roosevelt, NY       1:00.69 
 41   6094 Camryn Dickson                04 Houston, TX         1:00.76 
 42   1907 Olivia Kramer                 04 Windsor Heights,    1:00.77 
 43   5032 Makayla Williams              04 Detroit, MI         1:00.78 
 44   6936 Ashleigh Gonzalez             04 Bronx, NY           1:00.78 
 45   6085 Makaila Williams              04 Houston, TX         1:00.83 
 46   8120 Ke'Yona Gabriel               04 Raceland, LA        1:00.85 
 47   5449 Liberty Adams                 04 Saint Petersburg    1:00.95 
 48   5386 Camryn Mcphaul                04 Plano, TX           1:01.09 
 49    330 Sydney Cunningham             04 Ann Arbor, MI       1:01.16 
 50   4856 Aaliyah Taylor                04 Milwaukee, WI       1:01.51 
 51   6632 Brooklyn Davis                04 Kansas City, MO     1:01.51 
 52   4560 Candace Taylor                04 Lithonia, GA        1:01.55 
 53    597 Sariyah Watson                04 Aurora, IL          1:01.56 
 54   5348 Camryn Reed                   04 Plano, TX           1:01.57 
 55   5703 Celine-Jada Brown             04 Plainfield, NJ      1:01.60 
 56   8934 Makayla Lasker                04 Portsmouth, VA      1:01.68 
 57   6028 Andraeh Armstrong             04 Virginia Beach,     1:01.82 
 58   3417 Aliana James                  04 Raymore, MO         1:01.88 
 59   4137 Kayleigh Prentiss             04 Olive Branch, MS    1:01.98 
 60   4336 Taesha Speaks                 04 Paris, KY           1:02.01 
 61   1646 Sydnei Deloach                04 Cleveland, OH       1:02.15 
 62   3901 Brinesha Bain                 04 Brooklyn, NY        1:02.31 
 63   2744 Kenzaria Mccrea               04 Fort Lauderdale,    1:02.33 
 64   1206 Mckiya Taylor                 04 St Louis, MO        1:02.51 
 65   3927 Alexis Huddin                 04 Shawnee Mission,    1:02.68 
 66   3803 Makinley Levin                04 Solon, IA           1:02.79 
 67   2947 Kimura Saunders               04 Union City, GA      1:02.89 
 68   2899 Ryan Abram                    04 Merrillville, IN    1:02.95 
 69   8287 Juliana Rivera                04 Bastrop, TX         1:03.18 
 70   8217 Coryl Matheny                 04 Clarinda, IA        1:03.25 
 71   1156 Mychael Green                 04 St Louis, MO        1:03.40 
 72   4330 Ashari Mayes                  04 Lexington, KY       1:03.45 
 73   2381 Naomi Ormiston                04 Kansas City, MO     1:03.64 
 74   7712 Tahanya Smith-Gibbs           04 Minneapolis, MN     1:03.85 
 75   8231 Paige Millikan                04 Clarinda, IA        1:03.98 
 76   4247 Ashaya Wallss                 04 Lawton, OK          1:03.99 
 77   9066 Damya Barker                  04 Akron, OH           1:04.09 
 78   4862 Peyton Weiss                  04 Milwaukee, WI       1:04.57 
 79   7952 Karlie Wooten                 04 O'Fallon, MO        1:04.76 
 80   8150 Katelynn Helm                 04 Orange, TX          1:04.89 
 81   8810 Kamiah Baker                  04 Franklin Park, N    1:04.92 
 82   4923 Lydia Sommer                  04 Bettendorf, IA      1:05.72 
 83   2408 Dacoda Lyons                  04 Upper Marlboro,     1:05.80 
 84    696 Kierra Lewis                  04 Hempstead, NY       1:05.98 
 85   3655 Ellasa Horton                 04 Waterloo, IA        1:05.99 
 86   7687 Kadiatou Diallo               04 Minneapolis, MN     1:06.83 
 87   4362 Ralicia Brown                 04 Winston Salem, N    1:06.86 
 88   1639 Khalea Avery                  04 South Euclid, OH    1:07.33 
 89    551 Laazia Strong                 04 Massillon, OH       1:07.50 
 90   2777 Assata Shakur                 04 Fort Washington,    1:07.56 
 91   7914 Caylin Chunn                  04 Kirkwood, MO        1:08.15 
 92    961 Nilah Madave                  04 Stockton, CA        1:13.83 
 93   1185 Shanya Pratt                  04 St Louis, MO        1:17.25 
 94   1201 Kimyra Stapleton              04 St Louis, MO        1:22.20 
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old (77) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  2:08.15  7/31/2013   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2376 Makayla Clark                 04 Lee's Summit, MO    2:14.61 
  2   1515 Alina Laforest                04 Chester, PA         2:15.13 
  3   3760 Micah Trusty                  04 Philadelphia, PA    2:15.78 
  4   8227 Jordyn Miller                 04 Mundelein, IL       2:22.58 
  5   3905 Kaylah Hill                   04 Brooklyn, NY        2:23.09 
  6   3520 Kennedi Poullard              04 Rosenberg, TX       2:23.20 
  7   6084 Kamryn Williams               04 Richmond, TX        2:23.47 
  8    988 Alyna Lewis                   04 Albion, MI          2:24.94 
  9   3750 Miracle Price                 04 Philadelphia, PA    2:25.19 
 10   5022 Emon Miles                    04 Detroit, MI         2:25.73 
 11   1585 Alyssa Leak                   04 Burlington, NJ      2:26.39 
 12   5381 Madison Karrigan              04 Allen, TX           2:26.78 
 13   7166 Anastacia Gonzales            04 Boerne, TX          2:27.24 
 14   2418 Maisha Atkinson               04 West Palm Beach,    2:27.57 
 15    683 Samarah Bermudez              04 Jamaica, NY         2:27.78 
 16    265 Melitia Sutherland            04 Pembroke Pines,     2:28.22 
 17    855 Delaney Long                  04 Friendswood, TX     2:28.44 
 18   3303 Mary Hodges                   04 Indianapolis, IN    2:28.58 
 19   2696 Isabella Nebel                04 Bradenton, FL       2:28.95 
 20   3922 Elizabeth Goodenow            04 Shawnee Mission,    2:28.96 
 21   7697 Emma Kelly                    04 Osseo, MN           2:29.09 
 22   9036 Raina Rice                    04 Grayslake, IL       2:29.23 
 23   3927 Alexis Huddin                 04 Shawnee Mission,    2:29.86 
 24   9337 Marianna Evans                04 Pflugerville, TX    2:30.27 
 25   6037 Kyra Kusnierek                04 Eagan, MN           2:30.54 
 26   6074 Anaya-Nicole Ervin            04 Rosenberg, TX       2:30.74 
 27   8287 Juliana Rivera                04 Bastrop, TX         2:31.63 
 28   7220 Paige Wohlgemuth              04 Leander, TX         2:32.38 
 29   5397 Autumn Webb                   04 Frisco, TX          2:32.74 
 30   6083 Jessica Smith                 04 Houston, TX         2:32.86 
 31   1307 Lexy Hasbrouck                04 Corry, PA           2:33.19 
 32   2571 Taylor Decook                 04 Arlington Height    2:33.34 
 33   6080 Lauryn Patterson              04 Houston, TX         2:34.06 
 34   1869 Victoria Neudecker            04 Centralia, IL       2:34.34 
 35   2930 Jamya Bolton                  04 Union City, GA      2:34.55 
 36   1311 Haley Hall                    04 Buda, TX            2:34.69 
 37   8244 Ashanti Nunez                 04 Miami, FL           2:35.54 
 38   3797 Lily Johannes                 04 Swisher, IA         2:36.26 
 39   6180 Savannah Sandoval             04 Carrollton, TX      2:36.29 
 40   3920 Paige Franks                  04 Buckner, MO         2:36.31 
 41   4330 Ashari Mayes                  04 Lexington, KY       2:36.35 
 42   5449 Liberty Adams                 04 Saint Petersburg    2:36.92 
 43   3237 Elizabeth Pickett             04 Bel Air, MD         2:37.19 
 44   9048 Anna Boesch                   04 Plymouth, MI        2:37.54 
 45   2381 Naomi Ormiston                04 Kansas City, MO     2:37.82 
 46   4674 Ellie Meyer                   04 Dubuque, IA         2:37.83 
 47   3238 Rebecca Pilcher               04 Forest Hill, MD     2:38.09 
 48   2797 Victoria Clibon               04 Fort Wayne, IN      2:38.10 
 49   4911 Gretchen Highberger           04 Bettendorf, IA      2:38.50 
 50   4862 Peyton Weiss                  04 Milwaukee, WI       2:38.67 
 51   1194 Kori Seals                    04 St Louis, MO        2:38.78 
 52   3450 Vivian Kane                   04 Leawood, KS         2:38.91 
 53   3817 Isabelle Woody                04 North Liberty, I    2:39.43 
 54   3424 Asylyn Davis                  04 Fairburn, GA        2:39.77 
 55   5703 Celine-Jada Brown             04 Plainfield, NJ      2:39.84 
 56   5032 Makayla Williams              04 Detroit, MI         2:40.90 
 57   5815 Sadie-Leigh Gonzales          04 Celina, TX          2:41.66 
 58   4157 Grace Adams                   04 Maryville, TN       2:42.54 
 59   3991 A`marie Roman                 04 Desoto, TX          2:43.04 
 60   2408 Dacoda Lyons                  04 Upper Marlboro,     2:43.98 
 61   8350 Presli White                  04 Sioux Falls, SD     2:44.51 
 62   2460 Jayda Bacchus                 04 Cleveland, OH       2:45.71 
 63   8217 Coryl Matheny                 04 Clarinda, IA        2:45.78 
 64   2445 Olivia Durbin                 04 Adrian, MI          2:46.56 
 65   1712 Kailyn Thompson               04 Pompano Beach, F    2:46.59 
 66   7528 Sanaa Parker                  04 Detroit, MI         2:47.19 
 67   3311 Ariel Bolden                  04 Saint Louis, MO     2:47.79 
 68   3808 Josie Pursley                 04 Iowa City, IA       2:49.48 
 69   1639 Khalea Avery                  04 South Euclid, OH    2:49.64 
 70   2218 Di Najhia Griggs              04 East Saint Louis    2:51.97 
 71   3017 Sophia Lee                    04 Stockton, CA        2:52.77 
 72   2940 Azariya Hart                  04 Union City, GA      2:52.99 
 73   1631 Allana Fair                   04 Cleveland, OH       2:53.22 
 74   2465 Nina Jajcanin                 04 Willoughby, OH      2:56.20 
 75   2212 Lenikei Burns                 04 East Saint Louis    3:01.66 
 76   6403 Mya Rosas                     04 Selma, CA           3:03.29 
 77   2230 Ken'Nya Lindsey               04 East Saint Louis    3:03.81 
 
Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old (65)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2376 Makayla Clark                 04 Lee's Summit, MO    4:48.30 
  2   1515 Alina Laforest                04 Chester, PA         4:53.48 
  3   3760 Micah Trusty                  04 Philadelphia, PA    4:54.12 
  4   8227 Jordyn Miller                 04 Mundelein, IL       4:57.16 
  5   8339 Ani Veltcheva                 04 Gainesville, FL     4:57.46 
  6   3905 Kaylah Hill                   04 Brooklyn, NY        4:59.12 
  7   4023 Ellie Maynor                  04 Kansas City, MO     5:00.42 
  8   7697 Emma Kelly                    04 Osseo, MN           5:02.83 
  9   3750 Miracle Price                 04 Philadelphia, PA    5:03.81 
 10    988 Alyna Lewis                   04 Albion, MI          5:04.27 
 11   7202 Isabella Edwards              04 Leander, TX         5:05.94 
 12   7220 Paige Wohlgemuth              04 Leander, TX         5:05.99 
 13   8905 Isabel Castilleja             04 Minneapolis, MN     5:08.11 
 14   3922 Elizabeth Goodenow            04 Shawnee Mission,    5:08.33 
 15   3450 Vivian Kane                   04 Leawood, KS         5:10.78 
 16   3303 Mary Hodges                   04 Indianapolis, IN    5:11.90 
 17   9337 Marianna Evans                04 Pflugerville, TX    5:13.33 
 18   1869 Victoria Neudecker            04 Centralia, IL       5:14.44 
 19   8112 Anna Exline                   04 Escondido, CA       5:15.25 
 20   9036 Raina Rice                    04 Grayslake, IL       5:15.84 
 21    855 Delaney Long                  04 Friendswood, TX     5:15.86 
 22   1307 Lexy Hasbrouck                04 Corry, PA           5:16.14 
 23   7490 Grace Wayland                 04 La Grange, KY       5:16.59 
 24   4855 Madison Stackhouse            04 Franklin, WI        5:16.62 
 25   5381 Madison Karrigan              04 Allen, TX           5:17.70 
 26   3927 Alexis Huddin                 04 Shawnee Mission,    5:18.10 
 27   4160 Julieanne Dodson              04 Jefferson City,     5:19.15 
 28   2571 Taylor Decook                 04 Arlington Height    5:21.43 
 29   5815 Sadie-Leigh Gonzales          04 Celina, TX          5:23.11 
 30   3797 Lily Johannes                 04 Swisher, IA         5:25.65 
 31   4674 Ellie Meyer                   04 Dubuque, IA         5:25.79 
 32   4911 Gretchen Highberger           04 Bettendorf, IA      5:28.02 
 33   6918 Meghan Huerta                 04 Crystal City, TX    5:28.74 
 34   8150 Katelynn Helm                 04 Orange, TX          5:29.02 
 35   8182 Makayla Johnson               04 Beaumont, TX        5:29.11 
 36   3424 Asylyn Davis                  04 Fairburn, GA        5:30.44 
 37   7394 Madeline Xiong                04 Sugar Land, TX      5:32.13 
 38   4019 Brooke Cutler                 04 Smithville, MO      5:32.15 
 39   4157 Grace Adams                   04 Maryville, TN       5:32.23 
 40     41 Jade Burnett                  04 Sterling Heights    5:32.81 
 41   3017 Sophia Lee                    04 Stockton, CA        5:32.81 
 42    265 Melitia Sutherland            04 Pembroke Pines,     5:34.22 
 43   8350 Presli White                  04 Sioux Falls, SD     5:34.31 
 44   3311 Ariel Bolden                  04 Saint Louis, MO     5:35.39 
 45   3237 Elizabeth Pickett             04 Bel Air, MD         5:35.97 
 46   2444 Brooklyn Borders              04 Adrian, MI          5:36.61 
 47   6180 Savannah Sandoval             04 Carrollton, TX      5:38.43 
 48   2218 Di Najhia Griggs              04 East Saint Louis    5:40.05 
 49   3238 Rebecca Pilcher               04 Forest Hill, MD     5:40.57 
 50   2460 Jayda Bacchus                 04 Cleveland, OH       5:41.46 
 51   3354 Morgan Leaman                 04 Sugar Land, TX      5:42.04 
 52    683 Samarah Bermudez              04 Jamaica, NY         5:45.74 
 53   3796 Elizabeth Jaeger              04 North Liberty, I    5:47.11 
 54   4606 Madison Koveloski             04 Medford, NJ         5:47.28 
 55    447 Alyssa Peoples                04 Omaha, NE           5:48.31 
 56   7528 Sanaa Parker                  04 Detroit, MI         5:49.45 
 57   1631 Allana Fair                   04 Cleveland, OH       5:53.18 
 58   2853 Emma Murphy                   04 Franklin, TN        5:55.15 
 59   6403 Mya Rosas                     04 Selma, CA           6:05.63 
 60   4497 Georgia Robinson              04 Dallas, TX          6:13.82 
 61   7889 Annabeth Etzel                04 West Monroe, LA     6:21.71 
 62   1690 Amy Connick                   04 Charlotte, NC       6:21.92 
 63   2212 Lenikei Burns                 04 East Saint Louis    6:24.54 
 64   2230 Ken'Nya Lindsey               04 East Saint Louis    6:50.20 
 65   6418 Emily Rankin                  04 Fort Meade, MD      6:56.19 
 
Event 97  Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old (33)
===============================================================================
    National:  10:02.40  8/6/2016    London Culbreath, McKinney, TX            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8339 Ani Veltcheva                 04 Gainesville, FL    10:43.72 
  2   8227 Jordyn Miller                 04 Mundelein, IL      10:52.90 
  3   7202 Isabella Edwards              04 Leander, TX        10:58.05 
  4   7220 Paige Wohlgemuth              04 Leander, TX        11:04.34 
  5   7490 Grace Wayland                 04 La Grange, KY      11:10.28 
  6    988 Alyna Lewis                   04 Albion, MI         11:13.10 
  7   4160 Julieanne Dodson              04 Jefferson City,    11:22.92 
  8   3303 Mary Hodges                   04 Indianapolis, IN   11:30.78 
  9   8112 Anna Exline                   04 Escondido, CA      11:31.86 
 10   9036 Raina Rice                    04 Grayslake, IL      11:34.42 
 11   3450 Vivian Kane                   04 Leawood, KS        11:35.26 
 12   9290 Sophia Marasco                04 Oswego, IL         11:35.32 
 13   3017 Sophia Lee                    04 Stockton, CA       11:36.95 
 14   7188 Kera Harvey                   04 Killeen, TX        11:40.56 
 15    855 Delaney Long                  04 Friendswood, TX    11:47.62 
 16   4023 Ellie Maynor                  04 Kansas City, MO    11:49.99 
 17   1307 Lexy Hasbrouck                04 Corry, PA          11:53.80 
 18   6218 Giselle Aguilar               04 Laredo, TX         12:07.04 
 19   9048 Anna Boesch                   04 Plymouth, MI       12:08.38 
 20   8350 Presli White                  04 Sioux Falls, SD    12:22.43 
 21   8182 Makayla Johnson               04 Beaumont, TX       12:25.51 
 22   5815 Sadie-Leigh Gonzales          04 Celina, TX         12:27.14 
 23     89 Jill Rogers                   04 Shawnee Mission,   12:32.92 
 24     41 Jade Burnett                  04 Sterling Heights   12:33.89 
 25   3797 Lily Johannes                 04 Swisher, IA        12:37.60 
 26   2853 Emma Murphy                   04 Franklin, TN       12:39.30 
 27   3424 Asylyn Davis                  04 Fairburn, GA       12:45.87 
 28   3354 Morgan Leaman                 04 Sugar Land, TX     12:57.85 
 29   2445 Olivia Durbin                 04 Adrian, MI         13:19.72 
 30   1091 Hannah Wise                   04 Columbia, MO       13:20.29 
 31   7889 Annabeth Etzel                04 West Monroe, LA    13:56.82 
 32   8069 Sydney Bynum                  04 Hobart, OK         14:10.88 
 33   1690 Amy Connick                   04 Charlotte, NC      14:21.49 
 
Event 128  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old (76) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1329 Peyton Rollins                04 Medford, MA           14.35 
  2   7932 Brooke Moore                  04 Florissant, MO        14.63 
  3   7905 Maya Anderson                 04 Florissant, MO        14.78 
  4   6033 Ava Fitzgerald                04 Roseville, MN         14.87 
  5   7926 Amani Jones                   04 Saint Charles, M      14.99 
  6   5550 Peter-Shay Fuller             04 Fort Lauderdale,      15.17 
  7   1085 Kiara Strayhorn               04 Jefferson City,       15.23 
  8   5022 Emon Miles                    04 Detroit, MI           15.31 
  9   2188 Allyria McBride               04 Marietta, GA          15.33 
 10   2064 Simone Ballard                04 Houston, TX           15.35 
 11   6883 Nischa King                   04 Rockledge, FL         15.50 
 12    477 Joy Taiwo                     04 Aldie, VA             15.51 
 13    163 Nyjai Freeman                 04 Wilmington, DE        15.73 
 14   4826 Bryanna Craig                 04 Millville, NJ         15.76 
 15   1907 Olivia Kramer                 04 Windsor Heights,      15.86 
 16    266 Mackenzie Carney              04 Ames, IA              15.89 
 17   3901 Brinesha Bain                 04 Brooklyn, NY          15.91 
 18   1275 Paige Anderson                04 Cincinnati, OH        15.95 
 19   8027 Sydney Arndt                  04 Fond Du Lac, WI       15.96 
 20   4827 Leah Ellis                    04 Millville, NJ         15.98 
 21   8931 Triniyah Howard               04 Virginia Beach,       15.98 
 22   7759 Neha Kotha                    04 Langhorne, PA         16.07 
 23   6753 Morgan Atlas                  04 Southfield, MI        16.09 
 24   5379 Kayla Johnson                 04 Little Elm, TX        16.14 
 25   8170 Helena Huyke                  04 Kissimmee, FL         16.15 
 26   8092 Annalisa Cullens              04 Wellington, KS        16.23 
 27    462 Madison Holloway              04 Conway, AR            16.49 
 28   2934 Briann Dejean                 04 Union City, GA        16.55 
 29   6035 Olivia Gentile                04 Saint Paul, MN        16.59 
 30   6078 Lauren Moore                  04 Houston, TX           16.60 
 31   5113 Jasmine Coe                   04 Bristow, VA           16.64 
 32   2590 Emmi Scales                   04 Bartlett, IL          16.66 
 33    383 E Mckenna                     04 New Hope, PA          16.69 
 34   9308 Jamora Horace                 04 Fort Worth, TX        16.78 
 35   3387 Ainsley Rosenow               04 Boerne, TX            16.79 
 36   3864 Hillary Mcallister            04 San Antonio, TX       16.80 
 37     62 Cambria Geyer                 04 Tremont, IL           16.82 
 38   3090 Makyla Patschke               04 Leander, TX           16.88 
 39   1841 Lynae Ward                    04 Danville, IL          16.91 
 40   4137 Kayleigh Prentiss             04 Olive Branch, MS      16.91 
 41   1557 Alanza Montez                 04 Galena, KS            16.95 
 42    705 Jaden Addison                 04 Baltimore, MD         17.03 
 43   5625 Lauryn Clay                   04 Pearland, TX          17.08 
 44   9132 Leyla Castillo                04 Pembroke Pines,       17.21 
 45   2575 Bre Dunn                      04 Barrington, IL        17.23 
 46   4841 Dasha Jackson                 04 Elm Grove, WI         17.30 
 47   7169 Erin Kolenda                  04 Leander, TX           17.38 
 48   3794 Brityn Gryp                   04 North Liberty, I      17.44 
 49   6026 Kaurie Whitfield              04 Paducah, KY           17.45 
 50    267 Alison Frandsen               04 Ames, IA              17.51 
 51   1840 Shelby Mcgee                  04 Catlin, IL            17.55 
 52   7324 Arielle Phillips              04 Jeffersonville,       17.67 
 53   7363 Kennedi Guidry                04 Rosharon, TX          17.69 
 54   8979 Viana Coles                   04 Aldie, VA             17.69 
 55   3678 Kaitlyn Frazier               04 Lee, IL               17.74 
 56   8063 Lauren Burgard                04 Midland, MI           17.89 
 57   4122 Trinity Cleaver               04 Louisville, KY        17.96 
 58   5811 Marissa Dansby                04 Mckinney, TX          17.98 
 59   5021 Drelin Mapp                   04 Detroit, MI           17.99 
 60   2057 Na'Tya Maddox                 04 Kansas City, KS       18.05 
 61   7115 Hannah Bobick                 04 Converse, TX          18.18 
 62   3796 Elizabeth Jaeger              04 North Liberty, I      18.34 
 63   7699 Stephenie Kemo                04 Minneapolis, MN       18.46 
 64   6034 Ashtyn Gagner                 04 Farmington, MN        18.50 
 65   8948 Jada Starks                   04 Chesapeake, VA        18.63 
 66    811 Emily Reyes                   04 Laredo, TX            19.31 
 67   3817 Isabelle Woody                04 North Liberty, I      19.36 
 68   1777 Danya Damper                  04 Omaha, NE             19.41 
 69   6661 Kendall Edwards               04 St. Louis, MO         19.62 
 70   1345 Zaria Robinson                04 Columbus, OH          19.64 
 71   8006 Naomi Lyttle                  04 Ultimate Track C      19.71 
 72   7042 Taylor Washington             04 Sachse, TX            19.95 
 73   8042 Jayda Birch                   04 South Ozone Park      20.27 
 74   7816 Holly Mayer                   04 South Royalton,       20.76 
 75   8096 Sariena Daniels               04 Hemet, CA             20.78 
 76   6417 Niriyah Moses                 04 Fort George G Me      21.77 
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old (79) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1329 Peyton Rollins                04 Medford, MA           27.53 
  2   8032 Paris Baker                   04 Miami, FL             28.01 
  3   5550 Peter-Shay Fuller             04 Fort Lauderdale,      28.36 
  4   8876 Aaliyah Mccormick             04 San Diego, CA         28.56 
  5   8170 Helena Huyke                  04 Kissimmee, FL         28.56 
  6   7905 Maya Anderson                 04 Florissant, MO        28.91 
  7   5379 Kayla Johnson                 04 Little Elm, TX        28.95 
  8   6883 Nischa King                   04 Rockledge, FL         28.98 
  9   2188 Allyria McBride               04 Marietta, GA          29.00 
 10   5022 Emon Miles                    04 Detroit, MI           29.02 
 11   8948 Jada Starks                   04 Chesapeake, VA        29.04 
 12   1515 Alina Laforest                04 Chester, PA           29.07 
 13   1085 Kiara Strayhorn               04 Jefferson City,       29.21 
 14   7932 Brooke Moore                  04 Florissant, MO        29.43 
 15   3901 Brinesha Bain                 04 Brooklyn, NY          29.46 
 16    492 Theresa Green-White           04 Houston, TX           29.49 
 17   6753 Morgan Atlas                  04 Southfield, MI        29.54 
 18   4560 Candace Taylor                04 Lithonia, GA          29.65 
 19   3864 Hillary Mcallister            04 San Antonio, TX       29.70 
 20   5466 Lauren Stringer               04 Blacklick, OH         29.88 
 21    163 Nyjai Freeman                 04 Wilmington, DE        29.92 
 22   2239 Jailah Pelly                  04 Centreville, IL       29.92 
 23   2432 Lakesha Smith                 04 Boynton Beach, F      29.93 
 24   8931 Triniyah Howard               04 Virginia Beach,       29.93 
 25    477 Joy Taiwo                     04 Aldie, VA             29.95 
 26   8882 Takeya Pope                   04 Lake City, FL         29.97 
 27   5113 Jasmine Coe                   04 Bristow, VA           29.98 
 28   6078 Lauren Moore                  04 Houston, TX           29.98 
 29   7375 Khylin Scott                  04 Sugar Land, TX        29.98 
 30   3520 Kennedi Poullard              04 Rosenberg, TX         30.00 
 31    266 Mackenzie Carney              04 Ames, IA              30.04 
 32   7759 Neha Kotha                    04 Langhorne, PA         30.16 
 33   7699 Stephenie Kemo                04 Minneapolis, MN       30.16 
 34   7926 Amani Jones                   04 Saint Charles, M      30.19 
 35    267 Alison Frandsen               04 Ames, IA              30.28 
 36   3087 Amani Graham                  04 Cedar Park, TX        30.34 
 37    747 Kadasha Williams              04 Baltimore, MD         30.53 
 38   3090 Makyla Patschke               04 Leander, TX           30.54 
 39   1557 Alanza Montez                 04 Galena, KS            30.56 
 40   7042 Taylor Washington             04 Sachse, TX            30.60 
 41   2934 Briann Dejean                 04 Union City, GA        30.60 
 42    383 E Mckenna                     04 New Hope, PA          30.63 
 43   2057 Na'Tya Maddox                 04 Kansas City, KS       30.69 
 44   5145 Selah Dungey                  04 Hackensack, NJ        30.83 
 45   5021 Drelin Mapp                   04 Detroit, MI           30.83 
 46   9308 Jamora Horace                 04 Fort Worth, TX        30.84 
 47   7171 Juliana Martinez              04 Austin, TX            31.09 
 48   1907 Olivia Kramer                 04 Windsor Heights,      31.16 
 49     62 Cambria Geyer                 04 Tremont, IL           31.20 
 50   8241 Ashley Nicoletti              04 Sandy Hook, CT        31.38 
 51   5861 Bayliss Simon                 04 Morristown, NJ        31.39 
 52   1345 Zaria Robinson                04 Columbus, OH          31.50 
 53   7169 Erin Kolenda                  04 Leander, TX           31.52 
 54   2590 Emmi Scales                   04 Bartlett, IL          31.60 
 55    705 Jaden Addison                 04 Baltimore, MD         31.68 
 56   1757 Mariah Espinoza               04 Katy, TX              31.88 
 57   2575 Bre Dunn                      04 Barrington, IL        32.10 
 58   1639 Khalea Avery                  04 South Euclid, OH      32.11 
 59   8063 Lauren Burgard                04 Midland, MI           32.12 
 60   3991 A`marie Roman                 04 Desoto, TX            32.26 
 61   9132 Leyla Castillo                04 Pembroke Pines,       32.29 
 62   4841 Dasha Jackson                 04 Elm Grove, WI         32.46 
 63   3920 Paige Franks                  04 Buckner, MO           32.58 
 64   1841 Lynae Ward                    04 Danville, IL          32.60 
 65   6752 Madison Atlas                 04 Southfield, MI        32.62 
 66   3794 Brityn Gryp                   04 North Liberty, I      32.71 
 67   7324 Arielle Phillips              04 Jeffersonville,       32.71 
 68   5524 Micah Watts                   04 Fort Worth, TX        32.78 
 69   9177 Rowan Houston                 04 Greenwich, CT         32.98 
 70   4365 Destiny Coleman               04 Winston Salem, N      33.03 
 71   5811 Marissa Dansby                04 Mckinney, TX          33.10 
 72   3787 Paige Albright                04 Coralville, IA        33.28 
 73   9070 Aneres Gould                  04 Akron, OH             33.31 
 74   8007 Indiya Marcellin              04 Ultimate Track C      34.60 
 75   1777 Danya Damper                  04 Omaha, NE             36.00 
 76   8096 Sariena Daniels               04 Hemet, CA             36.02 
 77   4122 Trinity Cleaver               04 Louisville, KY        36.07 
 78   4335 Amiyah Speaks                 04 Paris, KY             38.15 
 79   2226 Ameeriya Lambert              04 Granite City, IL      40.69 
 
Event 248  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old (57) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  46.28  8/5/2016    Teon Elite TC, Teon Elite                    
                      D Bess, T Davis, Z Kelsey, Z Allers               
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tlu - Detroit Pal  'A'                                 47.10 
     1) #7517 Comari Hawkins 04         2) #7520 Kaila Jackson 04         
     3) #7502 Leeah Burr 04             4) #7523 Olivia Jenkins 04        
  2  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                           48.77 
     1) #5385 Amani Mason 05            2) #5393 Ja'Liyah Patterson 04    
     3) #5368 Madison Brinkley 05       4) #5390 Viktorine Ngwube 04      
  3  Fast Lane Track Club Pbc  'A'                          49.07 
     1) #2424 Adina Jackson 04          2) #2428 Alani Milledge 04        
     3) #2434 Alexis St Cyr 05          4) #2435 Destiny St. Cyr 04       
     5) #2431 Jada Smith 04             6) #2432 Lakesha Smith 04         
     7) #2418 Maisha Atkinson 04        8)                                
  4  Down South Xtreme Sports and F  'A'                    49.18 
     1) #2050 Cynteria James 05         2) #2048 Da'Keeja Hickman 05      
     3) #2047 Damaria Green 05          4) #2049 Rhian Jackson 04         
     5) #2051 Samantha Kavanagh 05      6)                                
  5  Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                          49.23 
     1) #3700 Kacyra Simmons 04         2) #3690 Maliyah Davis 04         
     3) #3703 Maya Taylor 05            4) #3691 Ramiah Elliott 04        
  6  Outlaws Track Club  'A'                                49.52 
     1) #5522 Amyria Walker 04          2) #5515 Daysia Gleason 04        
     3) #5517 Latoreia Perkins 04       4) #5526 Sanai Yarbrough 05       
     5) #5511 Victoria Anne Cameron 05  6)                                
  7  Team Impact Illinois Track and  'A'                    49.85 
     1) #6999 Audrey Pratt 04           2) #7002 Dawson Wright 05         
     3) #7001 Jada Vaughn 04            4) #6992 Myonica Jackson 04       
  8  The Wings Track Club  'A'                              49.99 
     1) #7379 Kayla Smith 04            2) #7356 Madison Dominguez 04     
     3) #7347 Mfoniso Andrew 04         4) #7386 Sydnee Thomas 05         
  9  Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     50.03 
     1) #4845 Delea Martins 04          2) #4847 Le’nehja Norwood 04    
     3) #4842 Lola Kolawole 05          4) #4835 Myla Ellis 04            
     5) #4836 Vanessa Ford 04           6)                                
 10  Atascocita Titans Track  'A'                           50.10 
     1) #488 Channing Carswell 05       2) #486 Lashavia Barclay 05       
     3) #487 Taiya Blaylock 04          4) #492 Theresa Green-White 04    
 11  Impactt Athletics  'A'                                 50.13 
     1) #3655 Ellasa Horton 04          2) #3662 Nyla Norman 04           
     3) #3666 Sahara Williams 05        4) #3668 Valieghja Wright 04      
 12  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                    50.14 
     1) #1178 Charlye Moody 05          2) #1206 Mckiya Taylor 04         
     3) #1164 Na'Zariah James 05        4) #1168 Skyye Lee 05             
 13  North Texas Jackrabbits  'B'                           50.21 
     1) #5386 Camryn Mcphaul 04         2) #5394 Claire Schroeder 05      
     3) #5379 Kayla Johnson 04          4) #5389 Rachel Nelson 05         
     5) #5380 Destiny Jones 05          6)                                
 14  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                          50.31 
     1) #4560 Candace Taylor 04         2) #4553 Cydney Bowe 04           
     3) #4555 Jayla Harrington 05       4) #4559 Serena Tate 05           
 15  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                    50.45 
     1) #1643 A'Nia Churn 05            2) #1642 Alexis Cain 04           
     3) #1648 Dae'Niyah Evans 04        4) #1655 Elicia Nix 05            
     5) #1660 Janiah Sims 05            6) #1653 Stephanie Miller 04      
     7) #1646 Sydnei Deloach 04         8)                                
 16  Texas Havoc  'A'                                       50.50 
     1) #7175 Angelov Sanders 04        2) #7174 Dejah Okonji 04          
     3) #7173 Heaven Mcvade-Jackson 04  4) #7168 Jasmine Haywood 05       
     5) #7166 Anastacia Gonzales 04     6) #7171 Juliana Martinez 04      
 17  Nebraska Jaguars  'A'                                  50.58 
     1) #5162 Aaliyah Franklin 05       2) #5161 Ashya Davis 04           
     3) #5165 Jamiah Patterson 05       4) #5163 Neryah Hekl 05           
 18  Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                      50.79 
     1) #162 Anaeja Ferrell 04          2) #160 Madison Dennis 05         
     3) #164 Morgan Fuller 04           4) #163 Nyjai Freeman 04          
     5) #165 Rhythm Hairston 04         6)                                
 19  Team Quest  'A'                                        50.90 
     1) #7044 Kayla Watson 05           2) #7032 Lauren Lewis 05          
     3) #7025 Steveanna Hearn 04        4) #7031 Tiriah Kelley 05         
     5) #7028 Layla Jemerson 04         6) #7034 Sydney Mccallum 04       
     7) #7042 Taylor Washington 04      8)                                
 20  Spartan Chosen  'A'                                    50.92 
     1) #6561 Er'Monie Nichols 05       2) #6558 Jahhi Clarke 05          
     3) #6565 Jashyra Thomas 05         4) #6560 Kinsleigh Hunter 05      
     5) #6562 Maryam Parishani 05       6) #6567 Naudia Williams 05       
 21  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                    51.00 
     1) #716 Asa Fulton 05              2) #729 Azariah Jones 05          
     3) #718 Cierra Gray 05             4) #731 Daja King 04              
     5) #705 Jaden Addison 04           6) #747 Kadasha Williams 04       
 22  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                          51.04 
     1) #2932 Amari Croom 04            2) #2934 Briann Dejean 04         
     3) #2947 Kimura Saunders 04        4) #2942 Kirsten Issac 04         
 23  Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                            51.09 
     1) #5122 Alauna Rutland 05         2) #5113 Jasmine Coe 04           
     3) #5115 Kyla Gee 04               4) #5123 Sydnee Smith 04          
 24  Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                            51.12 
     1) #5709 Blessing Flower 04        2) #5711 Kennedi Johnson 05       
     3) #5710 Makiya Jetton 05          4) #5714 Tinesha Rusk 04          
     5) #5716 Tamya Wright 04           6)                                
 25  PlyometricFusion-TC  'A'                               51.30 
     1) #5729 Anna Jennings 05          2) #5738 Janelle Wilson 05        
     3) #5725 Keri Dickerson 05         4) #5727 Sadia Green 05           
 26  Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                        51.35 
     1) #2399 Aa'Nya Freeland 05        2) #2412 Angel-Imani Wilson 05    
     3) #2407 Jalen Jackson 04          4) #2400 Myla Greene 05           
 27  Tlu - Detroit Pal  'B'                                 51.38 
     1) #7514 Danielle Green 05         2) #7531 Emoni Williams 05        
     3) #7512 Jayla Graham 05           4) #7527 Myrical Nash 05          
 28  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                   51.46 
     1) #2744 Kenzaria Mccrea 04        2) #2745 Layla Richardson 05      
     3) #2735 Nikkyah Bailey 04         4) #2737 Zareya Bradwell 05       
 29  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                     51.50 
     1) #576 Chinenye Ifeajekwu 05      2) #574 Denise Hernandez 04       
     3) #583 Jahnae Mccain 04           4) #559 Janyse Arnold 04          
     5) #591 Kassidy Taylor 05          6) #587 Lauren Mitchell 05        
     7) #597 Sariyah Watson 04          8) #586 Sophia Miller 05          
 30  Richmond Elite Ytc  'A'                                51.53 
     1) #6072 Demeri Duplechain 04      2) #6083 Jessica Smith 04         
     3) #6084 Kamryn Williams 04        4) #6078 Lauren Moore 04          
     5) #6080 Lauryn Patterson 04       6) #6085 Makaila Williams 04      
 31  Overtake Track club  'A'                               51.74 
     1) #5549 Abigail Foster 04         2) #5553 Alglay Nelson 04         
     3) #5547 Kassandra Davis 04        4) #5555 Keyanna Saintil 04       
 32  The Wings Track Club  'B'                              51.78 
     1) #7345 Caliz Alexander 04        2) #7370 Judith Okwara 04         
     3) #7373 Kayla Redmond 04          4) #7362 Kelsea Guidry 04         
     5) #7375 Khylin Scott 04           6)                                
 33  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                      51.82 
     1) #8956 Imani Worsley 04          2) #8948 Jada Starks 04           
     3) #8928 Latasia Hairston 05       4) #8934 Makayla Lasker 04        
     5) #8930 Nyah Harrison 05          6) #8931 Triniyah Howard 04       
     7) #8922 Zaniya Edwards 05         8)                                
 34  Texas Havoc  'B'                                       51.93 
     1) #7170 Ella Lewis 05             2) #7169 Erin Kolenda 04          
     3) #7172 Giovanna Mason 05         4) #7177 Selecia Yett 04          
 35  Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                              51.95 
     1) #9184 Aniyah Kidane 05          2) #9188 Caylynn Wisner 05        
     3) #9183 Mashaylee Jones 05        4) #9187 Victoria Ragas 04        
 36  Neptune Jersey Shore Titans  'A'                       52.12 
     1) #5202 Chloee Dotts 04           2) #5206 Ciara Thomas 05          
     3) #5203 Morgan Gallop 05          4) #5205 Nahzyah Roberts 04       
     5) #5207 Raven Zamot 04            6)                                
 37  Lights Out Track and Field  'A'                        52.14 
     1) #4369 Aiyana Gray Williams 05   2) #4368 Kahrizma Graham 05       
     3) #4362 Ralicia Brown 04          4) #4367 Ziyah Ethchison 04       
 38  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                       52.17 
     1) #6337 Ah'Taryn Mack 04          2) #6335 Alexis Jessie 05         
     3) #6330 Jashelle Grimes 05        4) #6334 Ke'Laijaia Henderson 04  
     5) #6336 Taliyah King 05           6)                                
 39  Gary Steelers track  'A'                               52.21 
     1) #2905 Anisha Robinson 04        2) #2903 Ashli Odom 05            
     3) #2898 La'Nya Aaron 05           4) #2906 Myriah Smoot 04          
     5) #2899 Ryan Abram 04             6)                                
 40  Bond Hill Flyers Track Club  'A'                       52.23 
     1) #1279 Amariya Elliott 04        2) #1278 Marvasea Cox 04          
     3) #1275 Paige Anderson 04         4) #1276 Payton Anderson 05       
     5) #1277 Aneesa Barge 04           6)                                
 41  Charger Elite  'A'                                     52.28 
     1) #1479 Asia Antenor 05           2) #1498 Fiona Whitifield 04      
     3) #1481 Kayla Brown 04            4) #1486 Nyidjah Ives 04          
 42  The Wings Track Club  'C'                              52.64 
     1) #7363 Kennedi Guidry 04         2) #7390 Kymia Woodard 05         
     3) #7387 Madison Washington 04     4) #7352 Rylee Bush 05            
 43  Super Star Status Elite  'A'                           52.89 
     1) #6827 Ayannah Dawson 05         2) #6829 Caliya Gee 04            
     3) #6830 Dezire Gee 05             4) #6826 Sanora Campbell 04       
 44  Georgia Stars Track Club  'B'                          52.92 
     1) #2940 Azariya Hart 04           2) #2937 Jahmayah Exum 04         
     3) #2930 Jamya Bolton 04           4) #2950 Kamora Taylor 05         
 45  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                    53.04 
     1) #1205 Alexis Taylor 05          2) #1193 Arianna Sales 05         
     3) #1144 Brooklyn Brady 05         4) #1151 Dyawna Gamble 05         
     5) #1201 Kimyra Stapleton 04       6) #1167 Lundon Lang 05           
     7) #1156 Mychael Green 04          8)                                
 46  Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                  53.14 
     1) #7243 Ariannah Lasker 04        2) #7246 Davierre Singleton 04    
     3) #7239 Keiyah Cole 04            4) #7238 Mykell Beck 04           
 47  Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                    54.16 
     1) #1523 Alana Honorable 04        2) #1521 Callia Givens 04         
     3) #1525 Christian James 05        4) #1527 Tyesha James 04          
     5) #1524 Nashawndra Jackson 05     6)                                
 48  Cc Elite Track & Field Club  'A'                       54.17 
     1) #1372 Kelis Milburn 05          2) #1369 Mackenzie Mayo 04        
     3) #1367 Madison Bowman 04         4) #1365 Sky Austin 05            
 49  University of Chicago TC  'A'                          54.87 
     1) #8838 Ciara Phillips 05         2) #8836 Keyaira Moore 05         
     3) #8841 Morgan Rogers 05          4) #8839 Rachel Robinson 04       
     5) #8835 Raina Lewis 05            6) #8840 Sydney Robinson 04       
 50  E.R.I Stars  'A'                                       55.33 
     1) #2146 Adayah Wallace 05         2) #2148 Cquasha Wolridge 04      
     3) #2147 Jenaia Williams 04        4) #2144 Kailynn Jackson 04       
     5) #2145 Sarah Monroe 05           6)                                
 51  Big Valley Track Club  'A'                             55.49 
     1) #965 Lazay Randle 04            2) #961 Nilah Madave 04           
     3) #962 Sharli'E McCuller 04       4) #968 Siu Raura 05              
 52  The Village of Louisville  'A'                         55.66 
     1) #7314 Aliyah Allen 05           2) #7324 Arielle Phillips 04      
     3) #7325 Asia Sloan 05             4) #7316 Bennazia Britt 04        
 53  St. Louis Police Athletic Leag  'A'                    55.75 
     1) #6712 Adrianna Toran 04         2) #6714 Brianna Wilkes 05        
     3) #6695 Javaria Holman 05         4) #6709 Laniya Stevens 04        
     5) #6688 Ngusa Barafundi 05        6)                                
 54  Kc Rebels  'A'                                         56.46 
     1) #4053 Abrionna Simmons 05       2) #4047 Amaiah Holland-Wells 05  
     3) #4045 Kendal Ejilika 05         4) #4055 Rodjanae Williams 05     
 55  Ultimate track club  'A'                               56.50 
     1) #8009 Alexis Torres 04          2) #8010 Genesis Urtarte 04       
     3) #8007 Indiya Marcellin 04       4) #8006 Naomi Lyttle 04          
 56  Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                         56.68 
     1) #9230 Jaiah Hopf 04             2) #9226 Laila Hackett 05         
     3) #9237 Mashella Mcchristion 04   4) #9222 Zamirah Green 05         
     5) #9215 Marissa Barnes 05         6)                                
 57  D & A Trakk Elite  'A'                                 57.62 
     1) #1783 Arayah Ross 05            2) #1779 Isabella Finister 05     
     3) #1784 Makayla Thompson 05       4) #1782 Zhariah May Lewis 05     
 
Event 258  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old (45) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:47.28  8/3/2013    Metro-Dade TC, Miami, FL                   
                        U Toussaint, K Johnson, S Mason, D Rogers         
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                         3:55.78 
     1) #5378 Emma Hoang 05             2) #5393 Ja'Liyah Patterson 04    
     3) #5389 Rachel Nelson 05          4) #5390 Viktorine Ngwube 04      
  2  The Wings Track Club  'A'                            4:00.16 
     1) #7370 Judith Okwara 04          2) #7373 Kayla Redmond 04         
     3) #7379 Kayla Smith 04            4) #7375 Khylin Scott 04          
     5) #7347 Mfoniso Andrew 04         6)                                
  3  North Texas Jackrabbits  'B'                         4:00.89 
     1) #5385 Amani Mason 05            2) #5386 Camryn Mcphaul 04        
     3) #5394 Claire Schroeder 05       4) #5380 Destiny Jones 05         
     5) #5379 Kayla Johnson 04          6)                                
  4  Down South Xtreme Sports and F  'A'                  4:01.44 
     1) #2050 Cynteria James 05         2) #2048 Da'Keeja Hickman 05      
     3) #2047 Damaria Green 05          4) #2049 Rhian Jackson 04         
     5) #2051 Samantha Kavanagh 05      6)                                
  5  Texas Havoc  'A'                                     4:03.25 
     1) #7166 Anastacia Gonzales 04     2) #7175 Angelov Sanders 04       
     3) #7169 Erin Kolenda 04           4) #7168 Jasmine Haywood 05       
  6  Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                            4:04.33 
     1) #9180 Aniyah Bigam 04           2) #9184 Aniyah Kidane 05         
     3) #9188 Caylynn Wisner 05         4) #9183 Mashaylee Jones 05       
     5) #9187 Victoria Ragas 04         6)                                
  7  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           4:04.44 
     1) #5019 Ariauna Jordan 04         2) #5016 Arielle Johnson 05       
     3) #5031 Chloe' Vines 04           4) #5021 Drelin Mapp 04           
     5) #5022 Emon Miles 04             6) #5015 Gabrielle Jeffries 05    
     7) #5005 Jordyn Brown 05           8) #5032 Makayla Williams 04      
  8  E.R.I Stars  'A'                                     4:06.31 
     1) #2146 Adayah Wallace 05         2) #2148 Cquasha Wolridge 04      
     3) #2147 Jenaia Williams 04        4) #2144 Kailynn Jackson 04       
     5) #2145 Sarah Monroe 05           6)                                
  9  Richmond Elite Ytc  'A'                              4:06.84 
     1) #6074 Anaya-Nicole Ervin 04     2) #6072 Demeri Duplechain 04     
     3) #6083 Jessica Smith 04          4) #6084 Kamryn Williams 04       
     5) #6078 Lauren Moore 04           6) #6080 Lauryn Patterson 04      
     7) #6085 Makaila Williams 04       8)                                
 10  Top Speed Track Club  'A'                            4:09.71 
     1) #7597 Esther Daniels 05         2) #7611 Kennedy Mosley 05        
     3) #7606 Morgan Jackson 05         4) #7598 Taniyah Donerson 04      
 11  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                    4:10.05 
     1) #8956 Imani Worsley 04          2) #8954 Kadence Wilson 04        
     3) #8928 Latasia Hairston 05       4) #8934 Makayla Lasker 04        
     5) #8930 Nyah Harrison 05          6) #8931 Triniyah Howard 04       
     7) #8922 Zaniya Edwards 05         8)                                
 12  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                  4:11.47 
     1) #1643 A'Nia Churn 05            2) #1642 Alexis Cain 04           
     3) #1648 Dae'Niyah Evans 04        4) #1655 Elicia Nix 05            
     5) #1639 Khalea Avery 04           6) #1638 Ryanne Abernathy 05      
     7) #1646 Sydnei Deloach 04         8)                                
 13  Fast Lane Track Club Pbc  'A'                        4:11.51 
     1) #2424 Adina Jackson 04          2) #2428 Alani Milledge 04        
     3) #2434 Alexis St Cyr 05          4) #2435 Destiny St. Cyr 04       
     5) #2431 Jada Smith 04             6) #2432 Lakesha Smith 04         
     7) #2418 Maisha Atkinson 04        8)                                
 14  Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                              4:11.59 
     1) #2373 Jordan Adams 05           2) #2374 Kyaira Boughton 04       
     3) #2376 Makayla Clark 04          4) #2381 Naomi Ormiston 04        
     5) #2378 Sanai Kintchen 04         6)                                
 15  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                        4:11.68 
     1) #4560 Candace Taylor 04         2) #4553 Cydney Bowe 04           
     3) #4555 Jayla Harrington 05       4) #4559 Serena Tate 05           
 16  Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                             4:11.76 
     1) #5070 Jaylah Gaskins 05         2) #5076 Jazelle Minor 05         
     3) #5071 Jennah Gaskins 05         4) #5082 Paige Tavares 05         
     5) #5074 Simone Kelly 05           6) #5069 Taylor Forbes 04         
 17  Team Quest  'A'                                      4:14.10 
     1) #7028 Layla Jemerson 04         2) #7010 Myla Canty 04            
     3) #7034 Sydney Mccallum 04        4) #7042 Taylor Washington 04     
     5) #7044 Kayla Watson 05           6) #7032 Lauren Lewis 05          
     7) #7031 Tiriah Kelley 05          8)                                
 18  The Wings Track Club  'B'                            4:15.90 
     1) #7390 Kymia Woodard 05          2) #7356 Madison Dominguez 04     
     3) #7352 Rylee Bush 05             4) #7386 Sydnee Thomas 05         
 19  Great Esteem Track Club  'A'                         4:16.13 
     1) #3087 Amani Graham 04           2) #3085 Cyla Bobo 05             
     3) #3090 Makyla Patschke 04        4) #3088 Ocean Junior 05          
     5) #3091 Raegan Pruitt 05          6)                                
 20  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                  4:16.36 
     1) #1161 Camryn Hubbard 05         2) #1206 Mckiya Taylor 04         
     3) #1156 Mychael Green 04          4) #1160 Rayonna Houston 05       
 21  Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                            4:18.33 
     1) #327 Imani Blair 04             2) #338 Mackenzie Robinson 05     
     3) #332 Madison Kieft 04           4) #331 Mya Georgiadis 04         
     5) #330 Sydney Cunningham 04       6)                                
 22  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  4:18.40 
     1) #729 Azariah Jones 05           2) #718 Cierra Gray 05            
     3) #731 Daja King 04               4) #713 Dominique Devaughn 05     
     5) #705 Jaden Addison 04           6) #747 Kadasha Williams 04       
 23  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        4:19.76 
     1) #2934 Briann Dejean 04          2) #2930 Jamya Bolton 04          
     3) #2947 Kimura Saunders 04        4) #2942 Kirsten Issac 04         
 24  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         4:19.78 
     1) #9325 Camille Birt 04           2) #9337 Marianna Evans 04        
     3) #9334 Nikki Eke 04              4) #9321 Saniya Anderson 04       
 25  PlyometricFusion-TC  'A'                             4:20.09 
     1) #5729 Anna Jennings 05          2) #5734 Desiree Solorzano 04     
     3) #5738 Janelle Wilson 05         4) #5723 Nailah Ali 04            
     5) #5727 Sadia Green 05            6)                                
 26  Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                      4:20.40 
     1) #2399 Aa'Nya Freeland 05        2) #2412 Angel-Imani Wilson 05    
     3) #2408 Dacoda Lyons 04           4) #2407 Jalen Jackson 04         
 27  Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                           4:21.55 
     1) #5633 Amirah Rice 05            2) #5628 Caliyah Lilly 05         
     3) #5625 Lauryn Clay 04            4) #5624 Mckinley Brown 04        
     5) #5634 Mia Sanchez 05            6) #5631 Paris Mikell 05          
     7) #5629 Zoe Marsh 05              8)                                
 28  Charger Elite  'A'                                   4:24.02 
     1) #1479 Asia Antenor 05           2) #1498 Fiona Whitifield 04      
     3) #1481 Kayla Brown 04            4) #1486 Nyidjah Ives 04          
 29  Texas Havoc  'B'                                     4:25.08 
     1) #7174 Dejah Okonji 04           2) #7170 Ella Lewis 05            
     3) #7164 Jayden Cooper 05          4) #7171 Juliana Martinez 04      
     5) #7176 Krista Skipp 05           6) #7162 Maya Barrios 05          
 30  The Wings Track Club  'C'                            4:25.54 
     1) #7345 Caliz Alexander 04        2) #7362 Kelsea Guidry 04         
     3) #7363 Kennedi Guidry 04         4) #7394 Madeline Xiong 04        
     5) #7387 Madison Washington 04     6)                                
 31  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                  4:26.35 
     1) #2226 Ameeriya Lambert 04       2) #2218 Di Najhia Griggs 04      
     3) #2243 Gabrielle Smith 05        4) #2239 Jailah Pelly 04          
     5) #2230 Ken'Nya Lindsey 04        6) #2222 Zhakeya Hawkins 05       
     7) #2212 Lenikei Burns 04          8)                                
 32  Gary Steelers track  'A'                             4:26.48 
     1) #2905 Anisha Robinson 04        2) #2903 Ashli Odom 05            
     3) #2898 La'Nya Aaron 05           4) #2906 Myriah Smoot 04          
     5) #2899 Ryan Abram 04             6)                                
 33  Eastend Track Club  'A'                              4:27.43 
     1) #2253 Abeni Jackson 04          2) #2257 Madison Whyte 04         
     3) #2252 Marquette Fitzgerald 05   4) #2255 Naveah Robinson 05       
 34  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                   4:29.80 
     1) #576 Chinenye Ifeajekwu 05      2) #574 Denise Hernandez 04       
     3) #583 Jahnae Mccain 04           4) #559 Janyse Arnold 04          
     5) #591 Kassidy Taylor 05          6) #587 Lauren Mitchell 05        
     7) #597 Sariyah Watson 04          8) #586 Sophia Miller 05          
 35  High Velocity Youth  'A'                             4:30.41 
     1) #3351 Aidan Hylton 05           2) #3352 Aimee Jeffrey-Iwelu 04   
     3) #3354 Morgan Leaman 04          4) #3355 Sydney Messersmith 04    
 36  Aoc  'A'                                             4:32.13 
     1) #383 E Mckenna 04               2) #396 Jael Sykes 04             
     3) #374 Laila Cottom 05            4) #376 Basha Harrington 05       
 37  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                    4:32.41 
     1) #5848 A'Lesia Mendez 04         2) #5861 Bayliss Simon 04         
     3) #5855 Camrie Plummer 05         4) #5856 Johni Rasberry 05        
     5) #5865 Samaiyah Williams 05      6) #5852 Saniah Muir 04           
 38  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     4:36.52 
     1) #6337 Ah'Taryn Mack 04          2) #6335 Alexis Jessie 05         
     3) #6330 Jashelle Grimes 05        4) #6334 Ke'Laijaia Henderson 04  
     5) #6336 Taliyah King 05           6)                                
 39  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                  4:37.66 
     1) #1144 Brooklyn Brady 05         2) #1178 Charlye Moody 05         
     3) #1211 Kanyah Washington-Brewer  4) #1194 Kori Seals 04            
     5) #1167 Lundon Lang 05            6) #1215 Raina Wofford 05         
     7) #1185 Shanya Pratt 04           8)                                
 40  Lights Out Track and Field  'A'                      4:39.97 
     1) #4365 Destiny Coleman 04        2) #4368 Kahrizma Graham 05       
     3) #4362 Ralicia Brown 04          4) #4367 Ziyah Ethchison 04       
 41  Mississippi Valley T  'A'                            4:40.89 
     1) #4912 Brooklyn Johnson 04       2) #4911 Gretchen Highberger 04   
     3) #4906 Hayden Evans 05           4) #4913 Tashyia Johnson 05       
 42  Georgia Stars Track Club  'B'                        4:41.31 
     1) #2932 Amari Croom 04            2) #2940 Azariya Hart 04          
     3) #2937 Jahmayah Exum 04          4) #2950 Kamora Taylor 05         
 43  Impactt Athletics  'A'                               4:43.04 
     1) #3654 Jaide Domatob 04          2) #3656 Naveah Jones 04          
     3) #3666 Sahara Williams 05        4) #3667 Tionn Wise 05            
     5) #3668 Valieghja Wright 04       6)                                
 44  Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                  5:10.41 
     1) #1631 Allana Fair 04            2) #1626 Ja'Kayla Baker 05        
     3) #1628 Makayla Barlow 04         4) #1625 Mina Ali 04              
 45  Illinois Flames  'A'                                 5:16.61 
     1) #3609 Kierstin Robinson 05      2) #3601 Omani Hagerman 05        
     3) #3607 Paytin Liggins 05         4) #3598 Riley Basano 05          
     5) #3611 Tajana Sims 04            6) #3608 Teah More 05             
 
Event 266  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:19.23  8/2/2013    Mt Airy TC, Philadelphia, PA               
                        T Turner, G Wilkinson, K Caroll, S Stovall        
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeuness Track Club  'A'                              9:41.41 
     1) #3901 Brinesha Bain 04          2) #3903 Chioma Ezike 05          
     3) #3905 Kaylah Hill 04            4) #3908 Rainn Sheppard 05        
     5) #3909 Tai Sheppard 05           6)                                
  2  North Texas Jackrabbits  'A'                        10:07.38 
     1) #5397 Autumn Webb 04            2) #5381 Madison Karrigan 04      
     3) #5392 Makiah Parker 05          4) #5369 Shiloh Brooks 05         
     5) #5383 Azariah Love 05           6)                                
  3  dea nation  'A'                                     10:21.06 
     1) #1870 Brielle Rochester 04      2) #1868 Jessica Horwath 05       
     3) #1867 Kathleen Baker 04         4) #1871 Katrina Schlenker 04     
     5) #1872 Rose Sheridan 05          6) #1869 Victoria Neudecker 04    
     7) #9446 Alexandra Reinhart 05     8)                                
  4  Cj Freedom  'A'                                     10:21.88 
     1) #1543 Adeline Dunn 05           2) #1557 Alanza Montez 04         
     3) #1542 Brynn Driver 05           4) #1547 Hannah Franks 05         
     5) #1548 Riley Hawkins 04          6)                                
  5  Texas Havoc  'A'                                    10:22.71 
     1) #7166 Anastacia Gonzales 04     2) #7164 Jayden Cooper 05         
     3) #7171 Juliana Martinez 04       4) #7162 Maya Barrios 05          
  6  Johnson County Comets Track Cl  'A'                 10:29.68 
     1) #3927 Alexis Huddin 04          2) #3928 Brooke Kreeger 05        
     3) #3922 Elizabeth Goodenow 04     4) #3920 Paige Franks 04          
  7  Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          10:29.92 
     1) #5633 Amirah Rice 05            2) #5628 Caliyah Lilly 05         
     3) #5625 Lauryn Clay 04            4) #5624 Mckinley Brown 04        
     5) #5634 Mia Sanchez 05            6) #5630 Michaela Mccall 05       
     7) #5631 Paris Mikell 05           8) #5629 Zoe Marsh 05             
  8  The Wings Track Club  'A'                           10:35.34 
     1) #7370 Judith Okwara 04          2) #7379 Kayla Smith 04           
     3) #7375 Khylin Scott 04           4) #7394 Madeline Xiong 04        
     5) #7387 Madison Washington 04     6) #7347 Mfoniso Andrew 04        
  9  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         10:39.17 
     1) #7908 Alaji Bradley 05          2) #7945 Aliyah Spears 05         
     3) #7921 Amanda Heltibrand 05      4) #7926 Amani Jones 04           
     5) #7914 Caylin Chunn 04           6) #7952 Karlie Wooten 04         
     7) #7939 Safiyah Reed 04           8) #7910 Sydney Burdine 05        
 10  Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           10:44.14 
     1) #9180 Aniyah Bigam 04           2) #9184 Aniyah Kidane 05         
     3) #9188 Caylynn Wisner 05         4) #9189 Jimya Wisner 05          
     5) #9183 Mashaylee Jones 05        6) #9187 Victoria Ragas 04        
 11  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                 10:47.51 
     1) #1161 Camryn Hubbard 05         2) #1194 Kori Seals 04            
     3) #1206 Mckiya Taylor 04          4) #1160 Rayonna Houston 05       
     5) #1189 Riesen Riley 05           6)                                
 12  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 10:49.82 
     1) #2218 Di Najhia Griggs 04       2) #2243 Gabrielle Smith 05       
     3) #2212 Lenikei Burns 04          4) #2222 Zhakeya Hawkins 05       
     5) #2226 Ameeriya Lambert 04       6)                                
 13  KC Fire Track Club  'A'                             10:50.66 
     1) #4023 Ellie Maynor 04           2) #4022 Natalie Hill 05          
     3) #4025 Sarah Perrea 05           4) #4019 Brooke Cutler 04         
     5) #4017 Lauren Bishard 05         6)                                
 14  Harford County Track Club  'A'                      10:53.69 
     1) #3235 Ashalyn De La Rosa 05     2) #3237 Elizabeth Pickett 04     
     3) #3234 Lillian Alexander 05      4) #3238 Rebecca Pilcher 04       
 15  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        10:56.66 
     1) #9325 Camille Birt 04           2) #9337 Marianna Evans 04        
     3) #9334 Nikki Eke 04              4) #9321 Saniya Anderson 04       
 16  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                      11:04.52 
     1) #2574 Maggie Doland 05          2) #2593 Molly Tavares 04         
     3) #2582 Reese Lawrence 05         4) #2571 Taylor Decook 04         
     5) #2569 Payton DeCook 04          6) #2566 Sarah Caldwell 04        
 17  365 Track Club  'A'                                 11:07.60 
     1) #89 Jill Rogers 04              2) #86 Lilly Lowe 05              
     3) #88 Olivia Page 05              4) #91 Payton Vogelbacher 04      
 18  Fca Track Club  'A'                                 11:12.27 
     1) #2444 Brooklyn Borders 04       2) #2452 Chesney Wilke 05         
     3) #2447 Kaylee Pesta 05           4) #2445 Olivia Durbin 04         
 19  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   11:38.19 
     1) #5848 A'Lesia Mendez 04         2) #5861 Bayliss Simon 04         
     3) #5855 Camrie Plummer 05         4) #5856 Johni Rasberry 05        
     5) #5852 Saniah Muir 04            6)                                
 20  Richmond Elite Ytc  'A'                             11:40.78 
     1) #6074 Anaya-Nicole Ervin 04     2) #6072 Demeri Duplechain 04     
     3) #6076 Jada Lucas 04             4) #6083 Jessica Smith 04         
     5) #6080 Lauryn Patterson 04       6)                                
 21  Johnson County Comets Track Cl  'B'                 11:41.77 
     1) #3916 Evann Alstrom 05          2) #3932 Jillian Sovereign 05     
     3) #3919 Mae Douglas 05            4) #3918 Raina Christenson 05     
 22  Aoc  'A'                                            11:44.34 
     1) #376 Basha Harrington 05        2) #380 Chloe Kirkland 04         
     3) #383 E Mckenna 04               4) #396 Jael Sykes 04             
     5) #379 Savana Johnson 04          6)                                
 23  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                       11:45.07 
     1) #2940 Azariya Hart 04           2) #2937 Jahmayah Exum 04         
     3) #2930 Jamya Bolton 04           4) #2947 Kimura Saunders 04       
 24  Severn Highsteppers Track Club  'A'                 12:40.07 
     1) #6410 Caiya Campbell 04         2) #6416 Mikaila Moses 05         
     3) #6412 Mikayla Gaither 04        4) #6417 Niriyah Moses 04         
 
Event 179  Girls High Jump 14 years old (44)
===============================================================================
    National:  5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1085 Kiara Strayhorn               04 Jefferson City,     5-04.00 
  2   5145 Selah Dungey                  04 Hackensack, NJ      5-02.00 
  3   4826 Bryanna Craig                 04 Millville, NJ       5-02.00 
  4   8344 Tamia Waters                  04 Lake Worth, FL      5-00.00 
  5   7905 Maya Anderson                 04 Florissant, MO      5-00.00 
  6   9177 Rowan Houston                 04 Greenwich, CT       5-00.00 
  7   4827 Leah Ellis                    04 Millville, NJ       5-00.00 
  8    332 Madison Kieft                 04 Ypsilanti, MI       5-00.00 
  9    462 Madison Holloway              04 Conway, AR          5-00.00 
 10    219 Kimmley Johnson               04 Statesboro, GA      5-00.00 
 11   5811 Marissa Dansby                04 Mckinney, TX        4-11.00 
 12   7952 Karlie Wooten                 04 O'Fallon, MO        4-10.00 
 13   5733 Delaney Schultze              04 Simi Valley, CA     4-10.00 
 14   2188 Allyria McBride               04 Marietta, GA        4-10.00 
 15    447 Alyssa Peoples                04 Omaha, NE           4-08.00 
 16   7476 Aubree Mckee                  04 Sioux Falls, SD     4-08.00 
 17   8217 Coryl Matheny                 04 Clarinda, IA        4-08.00 
 18   9132 Leyla Castillo                04 Pembroke Pines,     4-08.00 
 19   8059 Lillian Brown                 04 Bloomington, IN     4-06.00 
 20   6418 Emily Rankin                  04 Fort Meade, MD      4-06.00 
 21   3387 Ainsley Rosenow               04 Boerne, TX          4-06.00 
 22   4696 Jael De Los Rios              04 Miami Gardens Xp    4-06.00 
 23   3978 Natalie Buratczuk             04 Saint Charles, I    4-06.00 
 24   6410 Caiya Campbell                04 Hanover, MD         4-06.00 
 25   8954 Kadence Wilson                04 Chesapeake, VA      4-06.00 
 26   4365 Destiny Coleman               04 Winston Salem, N    4-05.75 
 27   8905 Isabel Castilleja             04 Minneapolis, MN     4-04.00 
 28   2590 Emmi Scales                   04 Bartlett, IL        4-04.00 
 29   3796 Elizabeth Jaeger              04 North Liberty, I    4-04.00 
 30    626 Kelli Blissett                04 Aurora, IL          4-04.00 
 31   6173 Zamari Ross                   04 Round Rock, TX      4-04.00 
 32   6074 Anaya-Nicole Ervin            04 Rosenberg, TX       4-04.00 
 33   1841 Lynae Ward                    04 Danville, IL        4-02.00 
 34   8924 Destinee Freeman              04 Chesapeake, VA      4-02.00 
 35   8241 Ashley Nicoletti              04 Sandy Hook, CT      4-02.00 
 36   6752 Madison Atlas                 04 Southfield, MI      4-02.00 
 37   2407 Jalen Jackson                 04 Bowie, MD           4-02.00 
 38   2569 Payton DeCook                 04 Arlington Height    4-02.00 
 39   4335 Amiyah Speaks                 04 Paris, KY           4-01.00 
 40   3787 Paige Albright                04 Coralville, IA      4-00.00 
 41   5373 Charli Foreman                04 Frisco, TX          4-00.00 
 42   8956 Imani Worsley                 04 Chesapeake, VA      4-00.00 
 43   7513 Lailah Graham                 04 Detroit, MI         4-00.00 
 44   6412 Mikayla Gaither               04 Laurel, MD          3-08.00 
 
Event 236  Girls Pole Vault 14 years old (17)
===============================================================================
    National:  11-07.25  8/1/2017    Rhiannon Held, Decatur, IL                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8277 Alyssa Quinones-Mixon         04 San Antonio, TX    11-00.00 
  2   2706 Sydnee Scott                  04 Normal, IL         10-06.00 
  3   7143 Kinley Wojick                 04 Coppell, TX         9-09.00 
  4   8019 Megan Abels                   04 Fort Recovery, O    9-06.00 
  5   8076 Peyton Celotto                04 Fredericksburg,     8-06.00 
  6   2537 Mabry Bruhn                   04 Monticello, IL      8-06.00 
  7   7952 Karlie Wooten                 04 O'Fallon, MO        8-00.00 
  8   6456 Noelle Peters                 04 Lindsborg, KS       8-00.00 
  9   8298 Haley Saxman                  04 Katy, TX            8-00.00 
 10    284 Carina Fiorucci               04 Sarasota, FL        7-06.00 
 11   4015 Amber Avery                   04 Liberty, MO         7-00.00 
 12   2575 Bre Dunn                      04 Barrington, IL      7-00.00 
 13   7816 Holly Mayer                   04 South Royalton,     6-06.00 
 14   1084 Schyler Phillips              04 Russellville, MO    6-00.00 
 15   3002 Mallory Womeldorff            04 Girard, KS          6-00.00 
 16   2998 Hailey Mcgowen                04 Erie, KS            6-00.00 
 17   6418 Emily Rankin                  04 Fort Meade, MD      5-11.00 
 
Event 155  Girls Long Jump 14 years old (100)
===============================================================================
    National:  19-09.50  7/31/2012   Rhesa Foster, Clovis, CA                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1085 Kiara Strayhorn               04 Jefferson City,    17-10.00 
  2   7175 Angelov Sanders               04 Round Rock, TX     17-05.75 
  3   5522 Amyria Walker                 04 Fort Worth, TX     17-03.50 
  4   5571 Naiyae Evans                  04 Baltimore, MD      17-01.75 
  5   7932 Brooke Moore                  04 Florissant, MO     17-01.00 
  6   2799 Tajaina Mckenzie              04 Fort Wayne, IN     16-11.00 
  7   9230 Jaiah Hopf                    04 Brown Deer, WI     16-10.50 
  8   4912 Brooklyn Johnson              04 Davenport, IA      16-10.00 
  9   6595 Princess Miller               04 Arlington, TX      16-09.75 
 10   5373 Charli Foreman                04 Frisco, TX         16-09.50 
 11   6085 Makaila Williams              04 Houston, TX        16-09.25 
 12   7574 Annabelle Smith               04 Blissfield, MI     16-09.25 
 13    492 Theresa Green-White           04 Houston, TX        16-09.00 
 14   7572 Clare Logan                   04 Toledo, OH         16-08.50 
 15   5550 Peter-Shay Fuller             04 Fort Lauderdale,   16-08.50 
 16   8160 Nia Hines                     04 Vernon Hills, IL   16-08.00 
 17   6795 Kennedy Griffin               04 Strongsville, OH   16-08.00 
 18   5940 Caprice Fields                04 Royal Oak, MI      16-08.00 
 19   1430 Diamond Brunn                 04 Killeen, TX        16-07.50 
 20   6883 Nischa King                   04 Rockledge, FL      16-07.50 
 21   2435 Destiny St. Cyr               04 Lake Worth, FL     16-06.75 
 22   1275 Paige Anderson                04 Cincinnati, OH     16-06.50 
 23    462 Madison Holloway              04 Conway, AR         16-06.25 
 24   3690 Maliyah Davis                 04 Indianapolis, IN   16-06.00 
 25   8954 Kadence Wilson                04 Chesapeake, VA     16-05.00 
 26   7759 Neha Kotha                    04 Langhorne, PA      16-04.75 
 27   8344 Tamia Waters                  04 Lake Worth, FL     16-03.50 
 28   4827 Leah Ellis                    04 Millville, NJ      16-02.75 
 29   7345 Caliz Alexander               04 Missouri City, T   16-02.75 
 30   5069 Taylor Forbes                 04 Philadelphia, PA   16-02.25 
 31    332 Madison Kieft                 04 Ypsilanti, MI      16-02.00 
 32   8170 Helena Huyke                  04 Kissimmee, FL      16-01.50 
 33   5388 Gabrielle Miller              04 Frisco, TX         16-01.25 
 34   8241 Ashley Nicoletti              04 Sandy Hook, CT     16-00.25 
 35   2566 Sarah Caldwell                04 Schaumburg, IL     16-00.00 
 36   5861 Bayliss Simon                 04 Morristown, NJ     16-00.00 
 37   7939 Safiyah Reed                  04 Florissant, MO     15-11.50 
 38   5703 Celine-Jada Brown             04 Plainfield, NJ     15-11.50 
 39   3803 Makinley Levin                04 Solon, IA          15-11.00 
 40   5811 Marissa Dansby                04 Mckinney, TX       15-09.00 
 41   5145 Selah Dungey                  04 Hackensack, NJ     15-08.75 
 42    219 Kimmley Johnson               04 Statesboro, GA     15-08.00 
 43   2689 Ziona Harris                  04 Daytona Beach, F   15-07.50 
 44   5113 Jasmine Coe                   04 Bristow, VA        15-07.25 
 45   2813 Royale Jordan                 04 Houston, TX        15-07.00 
 46   5344 Reed Granger                  04 Richardson, TX     15-06.00 
 47   3611 Tajana Sims                   04 Steger, IL         15-06.00 
 48   2590 Emmi Scales                   04 Bartlett, IL       15-05.00 
 49   6072 Demeri Duplechain             04 Richmond, TX       15-05.00 
 50   1084 Schyler Phillips              04 Russellville, MO   15-02.50 
 51    327 Imani Blair                   04 Ann Arbor, MI      15-02.00 
 52   4606 Madison Koveloski             04 Medford, NJ        15-02.00 
 53   8231 Paige Millikan                04 Clarinda, IA       15-01.25 
 54   2253 Abeni Jackson                 04 Newport News, VA   15-00.00 
 55   8120 Ke'Yona Gabriel               04 Raceland, LA       15-00.00 
 56   6030 Lyric Hoggard                 04 Virginia Beach,    14-10.50 
 57   2424 Adina Jackson                 04 Wellington, FL     14-10.25 
 58   3656 Naveah Jones                  04 Evansdale, IA      14-10.00 
 59   7243 Ariannah Lasker               04 Grandview, MO      14-09.50 
 60   1557 Alanza Montez                 04 Galena, KS         14-09.25 
 61   3668 Valieghja Wright              04 Waterloo, IA       14-09.25 
 62    266 Mackenzie Carney              04 Ames, IA           14-09.00 
 63   1467 Sidney Rider                  04 Killeen, TX        14-08.75 
 64   7239 Keiyah Cole                   04 Grandview, MO      14-08.50 
 65   6867 Ashlyn Gott                   04 Lake Charles, LA   14-08.25 
 66   7712 Tahanya Smith-Gibbs           04 Minneapolis, MN    14-08.00 
 67   9445 Aaliyah Thomas                04 Mableton, GA       14-08.00 
 68   6999 Audrey Pratt                  04 Lake Zurich, IL    14-08.00 
 69   7804 Iyana Coates                  04 Lansing, MI        14-08.00 
 70   4847 Le’nehja Norwood            04 Milwaukee, WI      14-05.75 
 71   2428 Alani Milledge                04 Wellington, FL     14-05.50 
 72   2942 Kirsten Issac                 04 Union City, GA     14-04.00 
 73   1278 Marvasea Cox                  04 Cincinnati, OH     14-04.00 
 74   5998 Alexis Butler                 04 Schertz, TX        14-03.75 
 75   4137 Kayleigh Prentiss             04 Olive Branch, MS   14-03.25 
 76   2569 Payton DeCook                 04 Arlington Height   14-03.00 
 77   6410 Caiya Campbell                04 Hanover, MD        14-02.00 
 78   6034 Ashtyn Gagner                 04 Farmington, MN     14-02.00 
 79   8075 Simone Castelluccio           04 Baton Rouge, LA    14-01.75 
 80   4836 Vanessa Ford                  04 Milwaukee, WI      14-01.75 
 81   6497 Brooklyn Williams             04 South Bend, IN     14-00.00 
 82   4923 Lydia Sommer                  04 Bettendorf, IA     13-10.25 
 83   5466 Lauren Stringer               04 Blacklick, OH      13-09.25 
 84   6443 Chadriana Callis              04 Victoria, TX       13-09.00 
 85   7001 Jada Vaughn                   04 Waukegan, IL       13-07.00 
 86   4857 Amaliyah Taylor               04 Milwaukee, WI      13-05.25 
 87   5564 Dasha Beaton                  04 Reisterstown, MD   13-02.50 
 88   2230 Ken'Nya Lindsey               04 East Saint Louis   13-02.50 
 89   1840 Shelby Mcgee                  04 Catlin, IL         13-02.00 
 90   6403 Mya Rosas                     04 Selma, CA          13-01.75 
 91   7316 Bennazia Britt                04 Louisville, KY     13-00.50 
 92   6661 Kendall Edwards               04 St. Louis, MO      13-00.50 
 93   7778 Martayjah Varnado             04 Madison, TN        12-09.50 
 94   7324 Arielle Phillips              04 Jeffersonville,    12-09.50 
 95   1684 Kimiya Clark                  04 Lancaster, SC      12-07.25 
 96   2226 Ameeriya Lambert              04 Granite City, IL   12-02.50 
 97    626 Kelli Blissett                04 Aurora, IL         12-02.00 
 98   4362 Ralicia Brown                 04 Winston Salem, N   12-01.50 
 99   6750 Reanna Rigmaden               04 Stockton, CA       11-06.25 
100   5587 Aliyah Adkins                 04 Madison, AL        11-05.75 
 
Event 163  Girls Triple Jump 14 years old (29)
===============================================================================
    National:  40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   9230 Jaiah Hopf                    04 Brown Deer, WI     37-01.00 
  2   7932 Brooke Moore                  04 Florissant, MO     36-07.00 
  3   2432 Lakesha Smith                 04 Boynton Beach, F   35-08.50 
  4   5571 Naiyae Evans                  04 Baltimore, MD      35-05.75 
  5   5069 Taylor Forbes                 04 Philadelphia, PA   35-02.00 
  6   5550 Peter-Shay Fuller             04 Fort Lauderdale,   34-08.50 
  7    559 Janyse Arnold                 04 Plainfield, IL     34-04.00 
  8   2424 Adina Jackson                 04 Wellington, FL     34-02.50 
  9   2585 Ashley Oliver                 04 Hoffman Estates,   34-01.00 
 10    219 Kimmley Johnson               04 Statesboro, GA     34-00.00 
 11   8126 Kyra Gaston                   04 Copperas Cove, T   33-10.00 
 12   7243 Ariannah Lasker               04 Grandview, MO      33-08.00 
 13   6084 Kamryn Williams               04 Richmond, TX       33-07.50 
 14    462 Madison Holloway              04 Conway, AR         33-05.75 
 15   7345 Caliz Alexander               04 Missouri City, T   33-04.00 
 16   7905 Maya Anderson                 04 Florissant, MO     33-01.00 
 17   4827 Leah Ellis                    04 Millville, NJ      33-00.75 
 18   5373 Charli Foreman                04 Frisco, TX         32-08.25 
 19   8120 Ke'Yona Gabriel               04 Raceland, LA       32-05.50 
 20   5455 Elisabeth Braun               04 Chicago, IL        31-06.25 
 21   6867 Ashlyn Gott                   04 Lake Charles, LA   30-09.25 
 22   6969 Abby Brown                    04 Plainfield, IL     29-11.00 
 23   6403 Mya Rosas                     04 Selma, CA          29-08.00 
 24    626 Kelli Blissett                04 Aurora, IL         29-06.50 
 25   8258 madeline peck                 04 Celebration, FL    28-09.50 
 26   2374 Kyaira Boughton               04 Lees Summit, MO    27-10.50 
 27    379 Savana Johnson                04 Blue Bell, PA      27-09.50 
 28   7464 Ty'Shauna Shaw                04 Taylor, TX         27-06.00 
 29   6750 Reanna Rigmaden               04 Stockton, CA       26-11.50 
 
Event 209  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old (77)
===============================================================================
    National:  52-08.25  8/3/2012    Meia Gordon, Houston, TX                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8232 Faith Mitchell                04 Houston, TX        44-03.50 
  2   5179 Briar Gillum                  04 Topeka, KS         43-06.00 
  3   5769 Gabrielle Black               04 Birmingham, MI     42-08.00 
  4   5783 Mykhala Coleman               04 New Orleans, LA    40-11.00 
  5   7452 Kamryn Cadle                  04 North Las Vegas,   40-09.00 
  6   1433 Keonna Otis                   04 Harker Heights,    38-11.00 
  7   3380 Ashley Clingman               04 San Antonio, TX    38-08.00 
  8   8052 Maggie Bookout                04 Oklahoma City, O   38-06.25 
  9   8314 Madison Sorrell               04 Fort Worth, TX     37-04.00 
 10   6342 Gabrielle Watson              04 San Antonio, TX    36-05.00 
 11   5624 Mckinley Brown                04 Pearland, TX       36-02.00 
 12   5338 Emagen Styra                  04 Nordheim, TX       36-01.00 
 13   6712 Adrianna Toran                04 St Louis, MO       35-09.00 
 14   4811 Sarah Tang                    04 Spring Hill, TN    35-07.25 
 15   8192 Katelyn Krause                04 Hortonville, WI    35-00.75 
 16   8144 Emma Hall                     04 Ironton, OH        34-11.50 
 17   8347 Bethany Wells                 04 Baton Rouge, LA    34-08.75 
 18    380 Chloe Kirkland                04 Wyncote, PA        34-05.00 
 19   2838 Taylor Hilliard               04 Frederick, MD      34-04.00 
 20   1397 Shelby Wingler                04 Greenwood, IN      34-04.00 
 21   5564 Dasha Beaton                  04 Reisterstown, MD   34-03.00 
 22   3066 Sophia Stallworth             04 Rockford, MI       34-01.00 
 23   6473 Kennedy Burgess               04 Houston, TX        33-11.50 
 24   5491 Amari Scott                   04 Columbus, OH       33-10.75 
 25   5186 Cree Stewart                  04 Tecumseh, KS       33-07.50 
 26   8042 Jayda Birch                   04 South Ozone Park   33-07.50 
 27   8187 Jamie Kerkvliet               04 Elk River, MN      33-07.25 
 28   5115 Kyla Gee                      04 Culpeper, VA       33-07.00 
 29   1277 Aneesa Barge                  04 Mason, OH          33-03.25 
 30   7282 Savannah Lane                 04 Kansas City, MO    33-02.50 
 31   6215 Zoe Patton                    04 Murfreesboro, TN   33-01.50 
 32   6806 Tamia French                  04 Ypsilanti, MI      33-01.50 
 33   1408 Arianna Jackson               04 Des Moines, IA     33-01.00 
 34   3021 Brielle Garcia                04 Waynesville, MO    32-08.50 
 35   5021 Drelin Mapp                   04 Detroit, MI        32-08.00 
 36   3111 Brown Curstin                 04 Stafford, TX       32-05.50 
 37   7600 Tyra Echols                   04 Fort Worth, TX     32-02.00 
 38    165 Rhythm Hairston               04 Wilmington, DE     32-01.00 
 39   7513 Lailah Graham                 04 Detroit, MI        32-00.00 
 40    965 Lazay Randle                  04 Stockton, CA       31-06.00 
 41   1841 Lynae Ward                    04 Danville, IL       31-04.50 
 42   4696 Jael De Los Rios              04 Miami Gardens Xp   30-06.50 
 43   2380 Larra Lee                     04 Grandview, MO      30-06.50 
 44     44 Londyn Maples                 04 Macomb, MI         30-00.00 
 45   6480 Jaime Nwokeji                 04 Houston, TX        29-11.00 
 46   4859 Ella Trimboli                 04 Milwaukee, WI      29-06.50 
 47    627 Amyah Grant                   04 Aurora, IL         29-05.00 
 48   1124 Tyla Nicholson                04 Southaven, MS      29-04.00 
 49    220 Aaliyah Lonon                 04 Statesboro, GA     29-02.00 
 50   4092 Riley Pattell                 04 Radcliff, KY       29-00.25 
 51   5596 Taylor Mckesson               04 Omaha, NE          28-10.50 
 52   6971 Kourtlyn Cannon               04 Country Club Hil   27-07.00 
 53   5345 Liberti Jackson               04 Dallas, TX         27-05.00 
 54   3027 Sophia Litchfield             04 Gonzalez, FL       27-04.50 
 55   4831 Ayanna Bennett                04 Milwaukee, WI      27-02.50 
 56   2277 Kymia Kendrick                04 Memphis, TN        27-02.00 
 57   9066 Damya Barker                  04 Akron, OH          27-01.50 
 58   9439 Asia Warren                   04 Philadelphia, PA   26-04.00 
 59   5148 Cierra Banks                  04 Akron, OH          25-11.00 
 60   6698 Makayla Jones                 04 Saint Louis, MO    25-11.00 
 61   4494 Ashleigh Deskins              04 Urbana, OH         25-11.00 
 62   1603 Mikayla Brown                 04 Columbia, SC       25-09.00 
 63   7188 Kera Harvey                   04 Killeen, TX        25-08.00 
 64   2407 Jalen Jackson                 04 Bowie, MD          25-05.50 
 65   5608 Erica Washington              04 Miami, FL          24-08.75 
 66   1493 Buranda Pearce                04 Green Cove Sprin   24-07.00 
 67   6709 Laniya Stevens                04 St Louis, MO       24-05.00 
 68   2258 Aaliyah Wilson                04 Yorktown, VA       22-08.75 
 69   8096 Sariena Daniels               04 Hemet, CA          22-04.00 
 70   3591 Jasmine Simpson               04 Cape Coral, FL     22-03.50 
 71   2593 Molly Tavares                 04 Arlington Height   22-01.00 
 72   1715 Iniah Middleton               04 Ocala, FL          21-04.50 
 73   7826 P'Ahra Garland                04 Thomasville, GA    20-08.50 
 74   9003 Dylan Clegg                   04 Fort Washington,   19-08.00 
 75   4967 Maliyah Earl                  04 Saint Louis, MO    18-04.50 
 76   2509 Adena Dunkley                 04 Hollywood, FL      18-02.50 
 77   7829 Caroline Sampson              04 Thomasville, GA    15-03.00 
 
Event 191  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 14 years old (62)
===============================================================================
    National:  141-01  8/3/2016    Faith Bender, Bakersfield , CA              
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5596 Taylor Mckesson               04 Omaha, NE            102-07 
  2   5179 Briar Gillum                  04 Topeka, KS        102-05.50 
  3   6342 Gabrielle Watson              04 San Antonio, TX   101-10.50 
  4   1433 Keonna Otis                   04 Harker Heights,      101-08 
  5   8052 Maggie Bookout                04 Oklahoma City, O  101-01.50 
  6   7282 Savannah Lane                 04 Kansas City, MO       99-02 
  7   7452 Kamryn Cadle                  04 North Las Vegas,   95-07.50 
  8   1397 Shelby Wingler                04 Greenwood, IN      93-10.50 
  9   8235 Alexandria Morris             04 Kent, OH           93-02.50 
 10   5339 Heather Wilson                04 Nordheim, TX       92-04.50 
 11   2166 Triniti Smith                 04 Baton Rouge, LA       91-03 
 12   8314 Madison Sorrell               04 Fort Worth, TX        90-03 
 13   5338 Emagen Styra                  04 Nordheim, TX       89-04.25 
 14   6712 Adrianna Toran                04 St Louis, MO          89-04 
 15   8144 Emma Hall                     04 Ironton, OH        88-02.50 
 16   3380 Ashley Clingman               04 San Antonio, TX       88-02 
 17   1124 Tyla Nicholson                04 Southaven, MS         87-11 
 18    220 Aaliyah Lonon                 04 Statesboro, GA        87-04 
 19   8347 Bethany Wells                 04 Baton Rouge, LA       86-07 
 20   5624 Mckinley Brown                04 Pearland, TX          84-10 
 21   4696 Jael De Los Rios              04 Miami Gardens Xp      82-08 
 22     44 Londyn Maples                 04 Macomb, MI            81-01 
 23   5564 Dasha Beaton                  04 Reisterstown, MD   80-09.50 
 24   6473 Kennedy Burgess               04 Houston, TX           80-06 
 25   5783 Mykhala Coleman               04 New Orleans, LA       79-10 
 26   4494 Ashleigh Deskins              04 Urbana, OH         79-05.75 
 27   2838 Taylor Hilliard               04 Frederick, MD      78-11.50 
 28   8070 Caitlin Byrd                  04 Shreveport, LA        77-04 
 29   6215 Zoe Patton                    04 Murfreesboro, TN      77-02 
 30   1277 Aneesa Barge                  04 Mason, OH             77-02 
 31   5345 Liberti Jackson               04 Dallas, TX            76-11 
 32   4092 Riley Pattell                 04 Radcliff, KY          76-05 
 33   5769 Gabrielle Black               04 Birmingham, MI        74-03 
 34   3066 Sophia Stallworth             04 Rockford, MI          73-00 
 35   2777 Assata Shakur                 04 Fort Washington,      72-03 
 36   6806 Tamia French                  04 Ypsilanti, MI         72-03 
 37   8187 Jamie Kerkvliet               04 Elk River, MN         71-03 
 38   6480 Jaime Nwokeji                 04 Houston, TX           70-04 
 39   5491 Amari Scott                   04 Columbus, OH       69-09.75 
 40   5184 Sydney Padfield               04 Tonganoxie, KS        68-00 
 41   1408 Arianna Jackson               04 Des Moines, IA        68-00 
 42   1600 Amani Ellis                   04 Clarksville, TN       67-09 
 43   4811 Sarah Tang                    04 Spring Hill, TN       67-05 
 44   7513 Lailah Graham                 04 Detroit, MI           67-00 
 45   3027 Sophia Litchfield             04 Gonzalez, FL       66-05.50 
 46   3111 Brown Curstin                 04 Stafford, TX          65-10 
 47   5115 Kyla Gee                      04 Culpeper, VA          64-07 
 48   2380 Larra Lee                     04 Grandview, MO         62-06 
 49   6709 Laniya Stevens                04 St Louis, MO          58-07 
 50    627 Amyah Grant                   04 Aurora, IL            58-00 
 51    165 Rhythm Hairston               04 Wilmington, DE        57-07 
 52   1493 Buranda Pearce                04 Green Cove Sprin      52-07 
 53   1603 Mikayla Brown                 04 Columbia, SC          50-09 
 54   5608 Erica Washington              04 Miami, FL          50-02.25 
 55   9003 Dylan Clegg                   04 Fort Washington,      48-09 
 56   6698 Makayla Jones                 04 Saint Louis, MO       48-00 
 57   2258 Aaliyah Wilson                04 Yorktown, VA          47-07 
 58   7188 Kera Harvey                   04 Killeen, TX           47-01 
 59   2509 Adena Dunkley                 04 Hollywood, FL         46-03 
 60   9439 Asia Warren                   04 Philadelphia, PA      45-02 
 61   4967 Maliyah Earl                  04 Saint Louis, MO       43-05 
 62   1715 Iniah Middleton               04 Ocala, FL          30-06.75 
 
Event 228  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old (45)
===============================================================================
    National:  140-04  8/3/2017    Sydney Juszczyk, Florissant, MO             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   6533 Mallory Norton                04 Slidell, LA          116-05 
  2   7464 Ty'Shauna Shaw                04 Taylor, TX            93-10 
  3   8243 Olivia Norris                 04 Fishers, IN           92-10 
  4   6342 Gabrielle Watson              04 San Antonio, TX       90-06 
  5   4826 Bryanna Craig                 04 Millville, NJ         90-02 
  6   6094 Camryn Dickson                04 Houston, TX           88-11 
  7   1433 Keonna Otis                   04 Harker Heights,       87-10 
  8   6472 Jaiden Anderson               04 Missouri City, T      84-01 
  9   3810 Gabbie Schroeder              04 North Liberty, I      83-03 
 10   8070 Caitlin Byrd                  04 Shreveport, LA        81-00 
 11   2838 Taylor Hilliard               04 Frederick, MD         80-04 
 12   3380 Ashley Clingman               04 San Antonio, TX       78-02 
 13   6712 Adrianna Toran                04 St Louis, MO       75-03.50 
 14   5177 Emma Conway                   04 Tecumseh, KS          72-02 
 15   6753 Morgan Atlas                  04 Southfield, MI        71-08 
 16   7452 Kamryn Cadle                  04 North Las Vegas,      70-06 
 17   1840 Shelby Mcgee                  04 Catlin, IL            69-09 
 18   3817 Isabelle Woody                04 North Liberty, I      68-10 
 19   5186 Cree Stewart                  04 Tecumseh, KS          68-07 
 20   1124 Tyla Nicholson                04 Southaven, MS         68-02 
 21   5564 Dasha Beaton                  04 Reisterstown, MD      65-10 
 22   3066 Sophia Stallworth             04 Rockford, MI          65-08 
 23   5769 Gabrielle Black               04 Birmingham, MI        63-10 
 24   7816 Holly Mayer                   04 South Royalton,       62-10 
 25   4015 Amber Avery                   04 Liberty, MO           62-09 
 26   1600 Amani Ellis                   04 Clarksville, TN       62-01 
 27   7188 Kera Harvey                   04 Killeen, TX           61-04 
 28   6709 Laniya Stevens                04 St Louis, MO       60-06.75 
 29   9020 Mia Hyme                      04 Pataskala, OH         60-04 
 30   3027 Sophia Litchfield             04 Gonzalez, FL          58-07 
 31   1690 Amy Connick                   04 Charlotte, NC      56-11.25 
 32   6417 Niriyah Moses                 04 Fort George G Me      56-06 
 33   6697 Leah Jackson                  04 St Louis, MO       56-00.75 
 34   2575 Bre Dunn                      04 Barrington, IL        56-00 
 35   6698 Makayla Jones                 04 Saint Louis, MO       55-08 
 36    220 Aaliyah Lonon                 04 Statesboro, GA        53-10 
 37    165 Rhythm Hairston               04 Wilmington, DE        51-07 
 38   2277 Kymia Kendrick                04 Memphis, TN           46-04 
 39   1603 Mikayla Brown                 04 Columbia, SC          44-06 
 40   9439 Asia Warren                   04 Philadelphia, PA      44-02 
 41   4696 Jael De Los Rios              04 Miami Gardens Xp      43-00 
 42   5422 Trinity Mack                  04 Conroe, TX            39-09 
 43   4967 Maliyah Earl                  04 Saint Louis, MO       36-10 
 44   5019 Ariauna Jordan                04 Detroit, MI           34-10 
 45   1715 Iniah Middleton               04 Ocala, FL          26-09.25 
 
Event 511  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old (30)
===============================================================================
    National:   3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                    
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1   4826 Bryanna Craig                 04 Millville, NJ          3149 
  2   5022 Emon Miles                    04 Detroit, MI            3034 
  3   7905 Maya Anderson                 04 Florissant, MO         2984 
  4   8344 Tamia Waters                  04 Lake Worth, FL         2875 
  5   7932 Brooke Moore                  04 Florissant, MO         2856 
  6   6753 Morgan Atlas                  04 Southfield, MI         2816 
  7   7166 Anastacia Gonzales            04 Boerne, TX             2815 
  8   1408 Arianna Jackson               04 Des Moines, IA         2755 
  9   8221 Emma Mclaughlin               04 Flower Mound, TX       2732 
 10   5811 Marissa Dansby                04 Mckinney, TX           2689 
 11   1841 Lynae Ward                    04 Danville, IL           2530 
 12   3864 Hillary Mcallister            04 San Antonio, TX        2505 
 13   4560 Candace Taylor                04 Lithonia, GA           2505 
 14   3387 Ainsley Rosenow               04 Boerne, TX             2460 
 15   5021 Drelin Mapp                   04 Detroit, MI            2435 
 16   5861 Bayliss Simon                 04 Morristown, NJ         2421 
 17   3877 Kyla Allen                    04 Festus, MO             2390 
 18   8217 Coryl Matheny                 04 Clarinda, IA           2378 
 19   9132 Leyla Castillo                04 Pembroke Pines,        2234 
 20   8241 Ashley Nicoletti              04 Sandy Hook, CT         2171 
 21   9099 Isandra Hagge                 04 Omaha, NE              2159 
 22   2407 Jalen Jackson                 04 Bowie, MD              1942 
 23    219 Kimmley Johnson               04 Statesboro, GA         1933 
 24   2571 Taylor Decook                 04 Arlington Height       1774 
 25   4015 Amber Avery                   04 Liberty, MO            1767 
 26   4696 Jael De Los Rios              04 Miami Gardens Xp       1672 
 27   8954 Kadence Wilson                04 Chesapeake, VA         1331 
 28    379 Savana Johnson                04 Blue Bell, PA          1218 
 29   6417 Niriyah Moses                 04 Fort George G Me       1004 
 30   8096 Sariena Daniels               04 Hemet, CA                NP 
 
Event 113  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old (9)
===============================================================================
    National:  15:21.48  7/31/2016   Camila Vicens, Houston , TX               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8184 Shaiel Jones                  04 Sarasota, FL       16:48.56 
  2   4547 Adeline Johnson               04 Greenbrae, CA      18:14.00 
  3   1091 Hannah Wise                   04 Columbia, MO       19:21.96 
  4   7241 Jayla Forbush                 04 Grandview, MO      22:37.31 
  5   6219 Jaqueline Gonzalez            04 Laredo, TX         22:38.18 
  6   2509 Adena Dunkley                 04 Hollywood, FL      23:31.23 
  7   2258 Aaliyah Wilson                04 Yorktown, VA       25:47.30 
  8   1684 Kimiya Clark                  04 Lancaster, SC      26:13.93 
  9   1685 Daisha Moore                  04 Lancaster, SC      32:19.21 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (92) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   7911 Alicia Burnett                02 St. Peters, MO        11.61 
  2   9130 Jassani Carter                03 Pembroke Pines,       11.73 
  3    358 Moforehan Abinusawa           03 Horsham, PA           11.87 
  4   5554 Sherri-Ann Norton             02 Fort Lauderdale,      11.88 
  5   4833 Amari Brown                   02 Milwaukee, WI         11.94 
  6   2152 Hailey Williams               02 Eagle River, AK       11.95 
  7   8872 Diandrenique Gaines           02 Port Gibson, MS       12.02 
  8   8929 Zaria Hall                    02 Chesapeake, VA        12.10 
  9   4379 Amari Taylor                  02 Fayetteville, NC      12.11 
 10   9243 Camarii Tellis                02 Milwaukee, WI         12.17 
 11   7696 Shaliciah Jones               02 St. Paul, MN          12.19 
 12   9307 Kenondra Davis                03 Fort Worth, TX        12.20 
 13   5020 Aasia Laurencin               02 Detroit, MI           12.22 
 14   2321 Aaliyah Butler                03 Fort Lauderdale,      12.23 
 15   1614 Kaira Granger                 03 Beachwood, OH         12.27 
 16   6934 Brianna Brown                 03 Bronx, NY             12.31 
 17   3220 Liyah Nelson                  03 Huntsville, AL        12.38 
 18   9338 Michaela Francois             03 Pflugerville, TX      12.39 
 19   5330 Eryn Hill                     03 Frisco, TX            12.41 
 20   6690 Sandrea Cogio                 02 Saint Louis, MO       12.43 
 21   4291 Meghan Wilcox                 03 Leander, TX           12.44 
 22   6004 Denay Morgan                  02 Cibolo, TX            12.44 
 23   3563 Laila Owens                   02 Richmond, TX          12.45 
 24   6666 Sidney Martin                 02 Saint Louis, MO       12.46 
 25   2855 Mikele Vickers                02 Antioch, TN           12.47 
 26   2900 Romella Bozeman               02 Merrillville, IN      12.47 
 27   1881 Dajaz Defrand                 03 Aurora, CO            12.47 
 28   6003 Jasmine Montgomery            02 San Antonio, TX       12.51 
 29   7045 Jaelynn Williams              02 Prosper, TX           12.51 
 30   2808 Dayeabosi Akpan               03 Houston, TX           12.56 
 31   3218 Aajiah Jackson                02 Madison, AL           12.58 
 32   4366 Ja'Dai Damon                  03 Winston Salem, N      12.59 
 33    261 Christal Facey                03 Pembroke Pines,       12.59 
 34   6582 Briandrias Rhodes             02 San Antonio, TX       12.59 
 35   8914 Kenya Chambers                02 Chesapeake, VA        12.61 
 36   6828 Quantandrea Etheridge         03 Pensacola, FL         12.61 
 37   2233 Faith Mitchell                02 East St Louis, I      12.66 
 38   5551 Alexis Glassco                02 Fort Lauderdale,      12.66 
 39   2224 Zoie Howard                   02 Caseyville, IL        12.66 
 40   1938 Tasondra Govan                02 Lancaster, TX         12.70 
 41   6951 Kamaria Russell               03 Little Rock, AR       12.71 
 42    292 Saraiah Walkes                03 Bradenton, FL         12.72 
 43   9305 J'Zaria Cartwright            02 Fort Worth, TX        12.72 
 44   1476 Jaymie Ruskovich              03 San Diego, CA         12.73 
 45   3512 Brandy Broxton                02 Houston, TX           12.74 
 46   7671 Ahmaya Jackson                02 Mesquite, TX          12.74 
 47   7286 Leah North                    02 Lees Summit, MO       12.74 
 48   5303 Caiyla Davis                  02 Merrillville, IN      12.74 
 49   7676 Danielle Pringle              03 Mesquite, TX          12.75 
 50   6916 Amanda Ruffin                 03 Jessup, MD            12.75 
 51   7588 Grace Posey                   02 Centerton, AR         12.76 
 52   2734 Joanna Bailey                 03 Lauderhill, FL        12.77 
 53   3555 Amber Jones                   03 Houston, TX           12.82 
 54   8949 Jasmine Starks                02 Chesapeake, VA        12.82 
 55    562 Aja Bradshaw                  02 Plainfield, IL        12.83 
 56   4852 Kiley Robbins                 02 Milwaukee, WI         12.84 
 57   6559 Olga Gomez                    03 Ocala, FL             12.84 
 58   6748 Tierra Davis                  03 Stockton, CA          12.85 
 59    360 Ahliyah Allen                 02 Wyncote, PA           12.85 
 60    584 Jebrieyah Mcclellan           02 Plainfield, IL        12.85 
 61   1645 Cyncere Cunningham            02 South Euclid, OH      12.86 
 62   8342 Katelyn Wallace               03 Metairie, LA          12.87 
 63   3217 Sydney Goode                  02 Fairburn, GA          12.89 
 64   3446 Elle Hempy                    03 Shawnee Mission,      12.90 
 65   3758 Bailie Stovall                03 Philadelphia, PA      12.90 
 66   3059 Marcedes Chandler             02 Grand Rapids, MI      12.90 
 67   4236 Jazmyne Greene                02 Evans, GA             12.91 
 68   6127 Tanaya Young                  03 Rantoul, IL           12.94 
 69    313 Mytika Mayberry               03 Ankeny, IA            12.97 
 70   7694 Aaliyah Heine                 02 Rockford, MN          13.00 
 71   4201 Trinity Carney                03 Baton Rouge, LA       13.03 
 72   5292 Amirah Mathews                03 Las Vegas, NV         13.05 
 73   3564 Tamarya Sells                 02 Houston, TX           13.05 
 74   3214 Miya Bennett                  02 Decatur, AL           13.06 
 75   5736 Lauren Thai                   03 Westlake Village      13.06 
 76   3665 Anisia Smith                  03 Waterloo, IA          13.08 
 77   5160 Alahna Davis                  03 Omaha, NE             13.08 
 78   2149 Alexus Babb                   03 Eagle River, AK       13.09 
 79   4402 Shavaz Brown                  03 Cincinnati, OH        13.09 
 80   4837 Jacey Gray-Hall               03 Milwaukee, WI         13.11 
 81   7285 Lauren North                  02 Lees Summit, MO       13.11 
 82    370 Brandi Callope                02 Ambler, PA            13.12 
 83   9232 Alexis Hunter                 02 Milwaukee, WI         13.13 
 84   1632 Asia'Lee Fair                 03 Cleveland, OH         13.15 
 85   3061 Jayden Hill                   02 Marne, MI             13.15 
 86   2110 Kalani Hardyway               02 Vista, CA             13.17 
 87   5295 Alayna Verner                 02 Las Vegas, NV         13.20 
 88   5290 Grace Cunningham              02 Las Vegas, NV         13.20 
 89   2688 Haylee Gamble                 02 New Smyrna Beach      13.51 
 90   1879 Kaylee Courtney               03 Denver, CO            14.44 
 91   9235 Jetta Mays                    03 Milwaukee, WI         35.18 
 92   2153 Ta'Zhay Wyche                 02 Eagle River, AK     1:03.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (102) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   7760 Athing Mu                     02 Trenton, NJ           23.84 
  2   8872 Diandrenique Gaines           02 Port Gibson, MS       23.99 
  3    358 Moforehan Abinusawa           03 Horsham, PA           24.01 
  4   9130 Jassani Carter                03 Pembroke Pines,       24.10 
  5   4833 Amari Brown                   02 Milwaukee, WI         24.21 
  6   1213 Courtney Williams             02 St Louis, MO          24.48 
  7   1881 Dajaz Defrand                 03 Aurora, CO            24.57 
  8   9311 Deja Shaw                     03 Fort Worth, TX        24.62 
  9   4614 Breanna Miles                 02 Memphis, TN           24.64 
 10   2152 Hailey Williams               02 Eagle River, AK       24.81 
 11   2405 Ziyah Holman                  02 Hyattsville, MD       24.86 
 12   3563 Laila Owens                   02 Richmond, TX          24.86 
 13   4379 Amari Taylor                  02 Fayetteville, NC      24.87 
 14   6934 Brianna Brown                 03 Bronx, NY             24.91 
 15   5554 Sherri-Ann Norton             02 Fort Lauderdale,      24.91 
 16   1614 Kaira Granger                 03 Beachwood, OH         24.99 
 17   9131 Jaydea Carter                 02 Pembroke Pines,       25.06 
 18   2734 Joanna Bailey                 03 Lauderhill, FL        25.10 
 19   2808 Dayeabosi Akpan               03 Houston, TX           25.14 
 20   2322 Jhana Downie                  02 Fort Lauderdale,      25.19 
 21   7696 Shaliciah Jones               02 St. Paul, MN          25.21 
 22    261 Christal Facey                03 Pembroke Pines,       25.23 
 23   9243 Camarii Tellis                02 Milwaukee, WI         25.24 
 24    686 Jadah Fitzgerald              03 Brooklyn, NY          25.26 
 25   5020 Aasia Laurencin               02 Detroit, MI           25.28 
 26   7940 Dayna Reid                    03 Florissant, MO        25.35 
 27   7045 Jaelynn Williams              02 Prosper, TX           25.37 
 28   6666 Sidney Martin                 02 Saint Louis, MO       25.47 
 29    562 Aja Bradshaw                  02 Plainfield, IL        25.55 
 30    601 Nia Wood                      02 North Aurora, IL      25.57 
 31   4451 Wynter Ramos                  03 Fort Leavenworth      25.58 
 32   5330 Eryn Hill                     03 Frisco, TX            25.59 
 33   2320 Jayda Bushay                  03 Homestead, FL         25.60 
 34   6951 Kamaria Russell               03 Little Rock, AR       25.63 
 35   4292 Autumn Wilson                 03 Leander, TX           25.65 
 36   8919 Kijah Davenport               02 Chesapeake, VA        25.65 
 37   3220 Liyah Nelson                  03 Huntsville, AL        25.69 
 38   6003 Jasmine Montgomery            02 San Antonio, TX       25.70 
 39   1476 Jaymie Ruskovich              03 San Diego, CA         25.73 
 40   3218 Aajiah Jackson                02 Madison, AL           25.74 
 41   5915 Caleia Johnson                03 Kansas City, MO       25.83 
 42   9272 Lauren Harris                 03 Omaha, NE             25.83 
 43    292 Saraiah Walkes                03 Bradenton, FL         25.90 
 44   5431 Lauren Brown                  03 Grand Prairie, T      25.90 
 45   2233 Faith Mitchell                02 East St Louis, I      25.95 
 46   7519 Imani Jackson                 02 Detroit, MI           25.95 
 47   6828 Quantandrea Etheridge         03 Pensacola, FL         25.96 
 48   7588 Grace Posey                   02 Centerton, AR         25.96 
 49   3515 Morgan Taylor                 03 Humble, TX            26.00 
 50   3701 Emily Sonderman               02 Indianapolis, IN      26.06 
 51   3695 Janiyah Miller-Bride          02 Indianapolis, IN      26.07 
 52   3447 Hadley Jetmore                02 Lenexa, KS            26.07 
 53   7393 Rayah Wynn                    03 Rosharon, TX          26.07 
 54   8946 Samoan Rookard                02 Chesapeake, VA        26.09 
 55   2228 Markia Lampley                03 Alorton, IL           26.12 
 56   6308 Sauda Shannon                 02 San Antonio, TX       26.13 
 57   8342 Katelyn Wallace               03 Metairie, LA          26.18 
 58   8953 Shakayla Venable              02 Newport News, VA      26.23 
 59   1616 Taylor Ivory                  03 Beachwood, OH         26.23 
 60   5072 Maya Harper                   03 Philadelphia, PA      26.28 
 61   5303 Caiyla Davis                  02 Merrillville, IN      26.32 
 62   2900 Romella Bozeman               02 Merrillville, IN      26.35 
 63   4990 Kayli Williams                02 Wyncote, PA           26.36 
 64   4410 Camiyah James                 02 Cincinnati, OH        26.38 
 65   3214 Miya Bennett                  02 Decatur, AL           26.42 
 66   7285 Lauren North                  02 Lees Summit, MO       26.42 
 67   3217 Sydney Goode                  02 Fairburn, GA          26.42 
 68   3059 Marcedes Chandler             02 Grand Rapids, MI      26.42 
 69   1645 Cyncere Cunningham            02 South Euclid, OH      26.44 
 70   4201 Trinity Carney                03 Baton Rouge, LA       26.45 
 71   3128 Sydne Porter                  02 Houston, TX           26.45 
 72   2224 Zoie Howard                   02 Caseyville, IL        26.46 
 73   6004 Denay Morgan                  02 Cibolo, TX            26.52 
 74   3058 Trinity Bracey                02 Grand Rapids, MI      26.56 
 75   6559 Olga Gomez                    03 Ocala, FL             26.59 
 76   7686 Kyra Dalluge                  02 Rogers, MN            26.60 
 77   4168 Sydney Mcgee                  03 Knoxville, TN         26.62 
 78   3222 India Smith                   02 Harvest, AL           26.64 
 79   4745 Lauryn Hunt                   02 Ypsilanti, MI         26.66 
 80   4858 Whitney Thomas                02 Franklin, WI          26.68 
 81   1285 Dominica Metz                 03 Cincinnati, OH        26.74 
 82   7685 Hannah Cornelius              03 Milaca, MN            26.79 
 83   4852 Kiley Robbins                 02 Milwaukee, WI         26.83 
 84   9232 Alexis Hunter                 02 Milwaukee, WI         26.83 
 85   4402 Shavaz Brown                  03 Cincinnati, OH        26.84 
 86   5295 Alayna Verner                 02 Las Vegas, NV         26.85 
 87   5023 Ahvon Mitchell                02 Detroit, MI           26.88 
 88   5704 Wynter Redd                   03 Rahway, NJ            26.95 
 89   6882 Jade King                     02 Rockledge, FL         27.07 
 90   5592 Shayla Brown                  03 Virginia Beach,       27.09 
 91   3665 Anisia Smith                  03 Waterloo, IA          27.11 
 92   4860 Ashlyn Uebersetzig            02 West Bend, WI         27.13 
 93   6748 Tierra Davis                  03 Stockton, CA          27.14 
 94   2153 Ta'Zhay Wyche                 02 Eagle River, AK       27.19 
 95   2688 Haylee Gamble                 02 New Smyrna Beach      27.25 
 96   5292 Amirah Mathews                03 Las Vegas, NV         27.36 
 97   2149 Alexus Babb                   03 Eagle River, AK       27.54 
 98   2151 Denisha Snow                  03 Eagle River, AK       28.11 
 99   4363 Corena Cannon                 03 Winston Salem, N      30.08 
100   1879 Kaylee Courtney               03 Denver, CO            31.12 
101   1888 Shailee Morse                 02 Denver, CO            34.74 
102   9235 Jetta Mays                    03 Milwaukee, WI       1:00.58 
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old (105) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   7760 Athing Mu                     02 Trenton, NJ           52.45 
  2   2808 Dayeabosi Akpan               03 Houston, TX           55.39 
  3   7369 Wonders Oguejiofor            02 Cypress, TX           55.54 
  4   9130 Jassani Carter                03 Pembroke Pines,       55.56 
  5   4467 Mckenzie Bell                 02 Taylorsville, KY      55.77 
  6   4286 Hali Murphy                   03 Leander, TX           55.92 
  7   6934 Brianna Brown                 03 Bronx, NY             56.12 
  8   4614 Breanna Miles                 02 Memphis, TN           56.43 
  9   2405 Ziyah Holman                  02 Hyattsville, MD       56.48 
 10   1090 Tyra Wilson                   02 Columbia, MO          56.63 
 11   1213 Courtney Williams             02 St Louis, MO          56.70 
 12   9272 Lauren Harris                 03 Omaha, NE             56.87 
 13   2320 Jayda Bushay                  03 Homestead, FL         56.95 
 14   4289 Elizabeth Roca                02 Leander, TX           57.04 
 15   7519 Imani Jackson                 02 Detroit, MI           57.14 
 16   3565 Kennedy Wade                  03 Seabrook, TX          57.16 
 17   2322 Jhana Downie                  02 Fort Lauderdale,      57.16 
 18   9165 Dreeanna Wade                 02 Louisville, KY        57.25 
 19    261 Christal Facey                03 Pembroke Pines,       57.35 
 20   7123 Breanna Clark                 02 League City, TX       57.40 
 21   5556 Kenya Thompson                03 Pompano Beach, F      57.48 
 22   3447 Hadley Jetmore                02 Lenexa, KS            57.54 
 23   7376 Jailey Shelton                03 Friendswood, TX       57.68 
 24   8335 Makayla Tucker                02 Mc Kinney, TX         57.84 
 25   6828 Quantandrea Etheridge         03 Pensacola, FL         57.91 
 26   4848 Clare Pitcher                 02 Franklin, WI          58.01 
 27   3113 Oriana Gee                    02 Houston, TX           58.04 
 28   4745 Lauryn Hunt                   02 Ypsilanti, MI         58.12 
 29   2152 Hailey Williams               02 Eagle River, AK       58.12 
 30   4284 Victory Ifah                  03 Leander, TX           58.23 
 31   5915 Caleia Johnson                03 Kansas City, MO       58.24 
 32    686 Jadah Fitzgerald              03 Brooklyn, NY          58.25 
 33   4281 Chloe Coffee                  03 Leander, TX           58.30 
 34   2005 Logan Neely                   03 Desoto, TX            58.34 
 35   5330 Eryn Hill                     03 Frisco, TX            58.52 
 36   7940 Dayna Reid                    03 Florissant, MO        58.53 
 37   8953 Shakayla Venable              02 Newport News, VA      58.54 
 38   4858 Whitney Thomas                02 Franklin, WI          58.55 
 39   8008 Michelle Petit-Pointe         03 Ultimate Track C      58.61 
 40   1513 Jiya Clayton                  03 Chester, PA           58.71 
 41    546 Justyce Thomas                03 Dallas, TX            58.77 
 42   9313 Danika Washington             03 Fort Worth, TX        58.78 
 43   9301 Victoria Archie               03 Fort Worth, TX        58.86 
 44   3693 Arianna Mack                  02 Indianapolis, IN      58.90 
 45   6390 Alexandria Riley              02 Savannah, GA          58.92 
 46   7685 Hannah Cornelius              03 Milaca, MN            59.05 
 47   6582 Briandrias Rhodes             02 San Antonio, TX       59.09 
 48   3701 Emily Sonderman               02 Indianapolis, IN      59.10 
 49   2238 Nariah Parks                  03 East St. Louis,       59.11 
 50   3789 Gabrielle Cortez              03 Fairfax, IA           59.11 
 51   2734 Joanna Bailey                 03 Lauderhill, FL        59.15 
 52   2153 Ta'Zhay Wyche                 02 Eagle River, AK       59.20 
 53   7280 Torri Henry                   02 Belton, MO            59.26 
 54   8946 Samoan Rookard                02 Chesapeake, VA        59.28 
 55   7695 Sydney Jackson                02 St. Paul, MN          59.32 
 56   4853 Aitza Romero                  03 Milwaukee, WI         59.32 
 57   4451 Wynter Ramos                  03 Fort Leavenworth      59.47 
 58    292 Saraiah Walkes                03 Bradenton, FL         59.52 
 59   6125 Lovenya Perry                 03 Rantoul, IL           59.60 
 60   3754 Inara Shell                   03 Philadelphia, PA      59.61 
 61   5014 Brooke Gray                   03 Detroit, MI           59.68 
 62   5072 Maya Harper                   03 Philadelphia, PA      59.69 
 63    592 Amaya Turner                  03 Valparaiso, IN        59.70 
 64   6975 Savannah Ming                 03 North Aurora, IL      59.90 
 65   8102 Daylee Dunn                   02 San Ramon, CA         59.93 
 66   7286 Leah North                    02 Lees Summit, MO     1:00.07 
 67   1285 Dominica Metz                 03 Cincinnati, OH      1:00.20 
 68   5592 Shayla Brown                  03 Virginia Beach,     1:00.46 
 69   3695 Janiyah Miller-Bride          02 Indianapolis, IN    1:00.46 
 70   4860 Ashlyn Uebersetzig            02 West Bend, WI       1:00.54 
 71   9068 Amina Claxton                 02 Akron, OH           1:00.59 
 72   3743 Sabrina Imes                  03 Philadelphia, PA    1:00.78 
 73   4405 Kennia Dexter                 02 Cincinnati, OH      1:00.79 
 74   7686 Kyra Dalluge                  02 Rogers, MN          1:00.89 
 75   5704 Wynter Redd                   03 Rahway, NJ          1:00.96 
 76   1616 Taylor Ivory                  03 Beachwood, OH       1:01.02 
 77   4404 Keniya Dexter                 02 Cincinnati, OH      1:01.27 
 78   3258 Kadija Soumaoro               02 New York, NY        1:01.50 
 79   2210 Jaysha Bell                   02 East Saint Louis    1:01.53 
 80   3256 Fanta Sanogo                  03 New York, NY        1:01.60 
 81   7322 Keana Meriwether              02 Louisville, KY      1:01.70 
 82   1346 Jaedyn Tucker                 03 Delaware, OH        1:01.79 
 83   6093 Maali Deleon                  02 Dayton, NV          1:01.93 
 84   6528 Breanna Becerra               03 Robert, LA          1:01.95 
 85   6216 Alexis Spivey                 02 Smyrna, TN          1:01.96 
 86   3058 Trinity Bracey                02 Grand Rapids, MI    1:01.98 
 87   4232 Teagan Brown                  02 Evans, GA           1:02.06 
 88   1143 Kristin Booker                03 St Louis, MO        1:02.24 
 89   9219 Janay Brown                   02 Milwaukee, WI       1:02.46 
 90   9236 Maia Mays                     03 Milwaukee, WI       1:03.07 
 91   2946 Karisma Pollintz              03 Union City, GA      1:03.09 
 92   7682 Isabella Brant                02 Osseo, MN           1:03.32 
 93   2688 Haylee Gamble                 02 New Smyrna Beach    1:03.34 
 94   3665 Anisia Smith                  03 Waterloo, IA        1:03.56 
 95   2355 Brianna Flake                 03 Tampa, FL           1:03.76 
 96   3020 Astacia Garcia                03 Waynesville, MO     1:04.10 
 97   5294 Skylar Slade                  02 Henderson, NV       1:04.12 
 98   3029 Desirae Mccants               03 Gonzalez, FL        1:04.42 
 99   4134 Laila Hardin                  02 Memphis, TN         1:04.48 
100   4208 Treasure Wells                03 Baton Rouge, LA     1:04.77 
101   1496 Aurimar Soto                  02 Kissimmee, FL       1:05.50 
102   4201 Trinity Carney                03 Baton Rouge, LA     1:05.66 
103   4130 Aubrey Elam                   03 Collierville, TN    1:05.67 
104   1888 Shailee Morse                 02 Denver, CO          1:22.79 
105   2149 Alexus Babb                   03 Eagle River, AK     1:28.00 
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old (85) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   7760 Athing Mu                     02 Trenton, NJ         2:12.46 
  2   4848 Clare Pitcher                 02 Franklin, WI        2:14.46 
  3   1361 Ainsley Erzen                 03 Des Moines, IA      2:17.51 
  4   4467 Mckenzie Bell                 02 Taylorsville, KY    2:17.56 
  5   4853 Aitza Romero                  03 Milwaukee, WI       2:17.92 
  6   5018 Jayla Jones                   02 Detroit, MI         2:18.07 
  7   7123 Breanna Clark                 02 League City, TX     2:19.33 
  8   3565 Kennedy Wade                  03 Seabrook, TX        2:20.04 
  9   7695 Sydney Jackson                02 St. Paul, MN        2:20.20 
 10   3789 Gabrielle Cortez              03 Fairfax, IA         2:20.40 
 11   3453 Audrey Parson                 02 Lees Summit, MO     2:20.82 
 12   1153 Kylie Goldfarb                02 St Louis, MO        2:21.03 
 13   4284 Victory Ifah                  03 Leander, TX         2:21.93 
 14   5776 Christina Curtis              03 Nashville, TN       2:22.03 
 15   4404 Keniya Dexter                 02 Cincinnati, OH      2:22.11 
 16   7389 Courtny Wilmington            03 Missouri City, T    2:22.21 
 17    745 Nia Warren                    02 Baltimore, MD       2:22.88 
 18   3642 Mia Rodriguez                 03 Lake Worth, FL      2:23.32 
 19   6390 Alexandria Riley              02 Savannah, GA        2:24.14 
 20   6181 Jamila Thomas                 02 Carrollton, TX      2:24.30 
 21   7017 Cassandra Cruz                02 Allen, TX           2:24.50 
 22   5592 Shayla Brown                  03 Virginia Beach,     2:24.67 
 23    592 Amaya Turner                  03 Valparaiso, IN      2:24.91 
 24   7125 Kaylyn Landry                 02 Webster, TX         2:25.00 
 25   9344 Elina Mettala                 03 Austin, TX          2:25.13 
 26   8102 Daylee Dunn                   02 San Ramon, CA       2:25.15 
 27   4345 Emma Strickland               02 Smithsburg, MD      2:25.55 
 28   5635 Micaela Simmons               03 Pearland, TX        2:26.07 
 29    546 Justyce Thomas                03 Dallas, TX          2:26.35 
 30   6991 Hayley Burk                   02 Lake Zurich, IL     2:26.42 
 31    854 Ashleigh Loe                  02 Seabrook, TX        2:26.71 
 32    261 Christal Facey                03 Pembroke Pines,     2:26.72 
 33   3256 Fanta Sanogo                  03 New York, NY        2:26.83 
 34    590 Madeline Rolston              03 Naperville, IL      2:27.12 
 35   7313 Madison Adkins                03 Louisville, KY      2:27.44 
 36   9288 Maia Italia                   03 Sandwich, IL        2:27.57 
 37   4766 Deajene Johnson               03 Southfield, MI      2:27.70 
 38   8203 Kathryn Leighty               02 Charlotte, NC       2:27.70 
 39   7005 Marissa Agee                  02 Gunter, TX          2:27.74 
 40   1165 Emma Kelley                   02 Saint Louis, MO     2:27.74 
 41   6176 Abigail Black                 03 Flower Mound, TX    2:27.77 
 42   5395 Hannah Stoutmire              03 Prosper, TX         2:27.81 
 43   6005 Chaundra Moten-Lopez          02 Cibolo, TX          2:28.73 
 44   4352 Taylor Simmons                03 Alpharetta, GA      2:28.92 
 45    684 Larisa Dorrian                02 Saint James, NY     2:28.93 
 46    378 Maddy Hippensteal             02 Spring House, PA    2:29.03 
 47   6528 Breanna Becerra               03 Robert, LA          2:29.32 
 48   8168 Anna Hostetler                02 Bastrop, TX         2:29.37 
 49   3254 Khadija Lynch                 02 Bronx, NY           2:29.46 
 50   6333 Jayla Henderson               03 San Antonio, TX     2:29.80 
 51   4021 Alexandra Grace               03 Liberty, MO         2:30.23 
 52   4109 Victoria Holliday             02 Lexington, KY       2:30.43 
 53   7504 Kynnedee Cowles               03 Detroit, MI         2:30.44 
 54   8952 Shashauna Valentine           02 Newport News, VA    2:30.48 
 55   1346 Jaedyn Tucker                 03 Delaware, OH        2:31.16 
 56   4635 Jada Jenkins                  02 Collierville, TN    2:31.53 
 57   9219 Janay Brown                   02 Milwaukee, WI       2:31.82 
 58   1143 Kristin Booker                03 St Louis, MO        2:32.16 
 59   8195 Violet Lapke                  02 Logan, IA           2:32.36 
 60   3258 Kadija Soumaoro               02 New York, NY        2:32.62 
 61   8030 Andreea Atchison              03 Big Rapids, MI      2:32.67 
 62   1208 Elyssa Toal                   03 Saint Louis, MO     2:33.43 
 63   4905 Holyn Doran                   02 Le Claire, IA       2:33.49 
 64   2254 Gabrielle Roach               03 Newport News, VA    2:34.79 
 65   4739 Phalyn Doucet                 03 Southgate, MI       2:34.83 
 66   7703 Lucy Lyngen                   02 Rogers, MN          2:35.89 
 67   8260 Nalia Petersen                02 Golden Valley, M    2:35.92 
 68   5664 Shyelle Davenport             03 Austell, GA         2:36.19 
 69   3427 Kayja Radcliff                03 Fairburn, GA        2:36.29 
 70   4208 Treasure Wells                03 Baton Rouge, LA     2:36.75 
 71   7909 Kendall Brown                 03 Florissant, MO      2:37.44 
 72   1308 Mallory Jaquith               03 Corry, PA           2:37.84 
 73   2375 Lauren Brackney               03 Kansas City, MO     2:38.28 
 74   1651 A'Niasja Jackson              02 Cleveland, OH       2:38.36 
 75   1886 Abigael Howard                03 Denver, CO          2:38.99 
 76   3442 Alyssa Evans                  03 Kansas City, KS     2:39.86 
 77   4901 Esther Brown                  03 Geneseo, IL         2:42.18 
 78   1883 Alexandra Emerson             02 Denver, CO          2:42.69 
 79   8299 Solveig Schimnoski            03 Valparaiso, IN      2:43.25 
 80    560 Sofia Ballesteros             03 Oswego, IL          2:43.54 
 81   1691 Jessie Connick                02 Charlotte, NC       2:46.38 
 82   1908 Arabia Parkey                 03 Des Moines, IA      2:48.76 
 83   2779 C'Era Watson                  02 Clinton, MD         2:49.85 
 84   2355 Brianna Flake                 03 Tampa, FL           2:51.08 
 85    458 Clare Martinez                03 Montebello, CA      3:17.72 
 
Event 87  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old (74)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:32.59  7/31/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   7760 Athing Mu                     02 Trenton, NJ         4:40.62 
  2   3800 Ashlyn Keeney                 03 North Liberty, I    4:46.41 
  3   1361 Ainsley Erzen                 03 Des Moines, IA      4:46.65 
  4   3060 Adit Dau                      02 Grand Rapids, MI    4:57.36 
  5   1153 Kylie Goldfarb                02 St Louis, MO        4:58.86 
  6   3064 Lindsey Peters                02 Alto, MI            4:59.68 
  7   1768 Cassidy Graham                03 Cypress, TX         5:02.57 
  8   5776 Christina Curtis              03 Nashville, TN       5:02.65 
  9   8105 Lacey Eden                    02 Annapolis, MD       5:03.85 
 10    590 Madeline Rolston              03 Naperville, IL      5:04.01 
 11   7313 Madison Adkins                03 Louisville, KY      5:05.76 
 12   8151 Maddison Helm                 02 Orange, TX          5:06.94 
 13   3642 Mia Rodriguez                 03 Lake Worth, FL      5:07.00 
 14    684 Larisa Dorrian                02 Saint James, NY     5:07.04 
 15   7359 Ellie Galan                   03 Kaufman, TX         5:08.38 
 16   5503 Melody Ochana                 02 Lenexa, KS          5:08.78 
 17   6493 Karsten Bobb                  03 Dripping Springs    5:09.68 
 18   4020 Lillian Cutler                02 Smithville, MO      5:10.02 
 19    159 Maya Bordrick                 02 Wilmington, DE      5:10.47 
 20   4481 Madison Denny                 03 Fairfield, CA       5:10.94 
 21   6844 Olivia Skylstad               02 Ballston Spa, NY    5:11.03 
 22   8811 Mia Kennedy                   03 North Brunswick,    5:11.47 
 23   5018 Jayla Jones                   02 Detroit, MI         5:11.91 
 24   7504 Kynnedee Cowles               03 Detroit, MI         5:12.03 
 25   7698 Madeline Kelly                02 Osseo, MN           5:12.18 
 26    745 Nia Warren                    02 Baltimore, MD       5:12.45 
 27   7353 Alondra Campa                 03 Kaufman, TX         5:14.00 
 28   8030 Andreea Atchison              03 Big Rapids, MI      5:14.08 
 29   3463 Brooke Wetterstrom            03 Olathe, KS          5:14.90 
 30   9288 Maia Italia                   03 Sandwich, IL        5:14.92 
 31    854 Ashleigh Loe                  02 Seabrook, TX        5:15.01 
 32   8315 Courtney Sporrer              03 Logan, IA           5:17.06 
 33   8195 Violet Lapke                  02 Logan, IA           5:18.29 
 34   1770 Allison Millan                03 Cypress, TX         5:19.08 
 35   9050 Miranda Meyers                02 South Lyon, MI      5:19.68 
 36   1886 Abigael Howard                03 Denver, CO          5:19.88 
 37   1075 Marissa Kraus                 02 Columbia, MO        5:20.16 
 38   7358 Aleisha Ford                  02 Kaufman, TX         5:20.21 
 39   8952 Shashauna Valentine           02 Newport News, VA    5:20.87 
 40   1208 Elyssa Toal                   03 Saint Louis, MO     5:21.42 
 41   7212 Alexis Roddy                  03 Leander, TX         5:22.16 
 42   4352 Taylor Simmons                03 Alpharetta, GA      5:22.69 
 43   1883 Alexandra Emerson             02 Denver, CO          5:22.77 
 44   7703 Lucy Lyngen                   02 Rogers, MN          5:23.13 
 45   1165 Emma Kelley                   02 Saint Louis, MO     5:24.08 
 46   7206 Taylor Limbaugh               02 Brady, TX           5:24.22 
 47   8279 Kobi Rasouliyan               02 Bossier City, LA    5:25.74 
 48   6005 Chaundra Moten-Lopez          02 Cibolo, TX          5:26.41 
 49   7678 Calista Segura                03 Mesquite, TX        5:26.86 
 50   3221 Eden Salyers                  02 Meridianville, A    5:30.97 
 51   2375 Lauren Brackney               03 Kansas City, MO     5:30.99 
 52   4109 Victoria Holliday             02 Lexington, KY       5:30.99 
 53   1908 Arabia Parkey                 03 Des Moines, IA      5:31.21 
 54     90 Kaylee Tobaben                03 Shawnee Mission,    5:32.28 
 55   3023 Madelyn Newsom                02 Waynesville, MO     5:32.67 
 56   3254 Khadija Lynch                 02 Bronx, NY           5:33.57 
 57   1308 Mallory Jaquith               03 Corry, PA           5:34.36 
 58   3304 Rahiwa Tezera                 03 Indianapolis, IN    5:37.66 
 59   1691 Jessie Connick                02 Charlotte, NC       5:39.62 
 60   3022 Chambre Garcia                03 Waynesville, MO     5:41.09 
 61    560 Sofia Ballesteros             03 Oswego, IL          5:41.39 
 62    388 Emily Peifer                  03 Warminster, PA      5:41.82 
 63   1207 Eden Toal                     03 Saint Louis, MO     5:46.10 
 64   5822 Amanda Walker                 02 Mckinney, TX        5:49.18 
 65    569 Hailey Finch                  03 Aurora, IL          5:55.22 
 66   8145 Elizabeth Hamilton            02 Summerville, SC     5:55.24 
 67   2254 Gabrielle Roach               03 Newport News, VA    6:00.06 
 68   6838 Caroline Canty                03 Schenectady, NY     6:09.07 
 69   2298 Mackenzie Engbert             02 Leaf River, IL      6:11.95 
 70   9423 Kaleigha Lewis                03 Union City, GA      6:13.33 
 71    279 Allison Behne Sharma          02 Sarasota, FL        6:14.69 
 72   5812 Eliza De La O                 02 Mc Kinney, TX       6:21.48 
 73   1651 A'Niasja Jackson              02 Cleveland, OH       6:42.04 
 74   5764 Ariel Segrest                 02 Pattison, MS        7:44.50 
 
Event 99  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old (50)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8105 Lacey Eden                    02 Annapolis, MD      10:31.93 
  2   3800 Ashlyn Keeney                 03 North Liberty, I   10:43.35 
  3   1308 Mallory Jaquith               03 Corry, PA          10:47.92 
  4   3060 Adit Dau                      02 Grand Rapids, MI   10:48.89 
  5   6493 Karsten Bobb                  03 Dripping Springs   11:04.81 
  6   3064 Lindsey Peters                02 Alto, MI           11:05.27 
  7   1075 Marissa Kraus                 02 Columbia, MO       11:09.19 
  8    854 Ashleigh Loe                  02 Seabrook, TX       11:13.45 
  9   3463 Brooke Wetterstrom            03 Olathe, KS         11:13.47 
 10   8284 Sydney Reynolds               02 Gainesville, TX    11:18.92 
 11   5503 Melody Ochana                 02 Lenexa, KS         11:19.97 
 12   7359 Ellie Galan                   03 Kaufman, TX        11:20.06 
 13   8151 Maddison Helm                 02 Orange, TX         11:20.77 
 14   8315 Courtney Sporrer              03 Logan, IA          11:32.79 
 15   7353 Alondra Campa                 03 Kaufman, TX        11:36.41 
 16    159 Maya Bordrick                 02 Wilmington, DE     11:36.95 
 17   7206 Taylor Limbaugh               02 Brady, TX          11:38.32 
 18   7313 Madison Adkins                03 Louisville, KY     11:44.68 
 19   7212 Alexis Roddy                  03 Leander, TX        11:45.93 
 20   9050 Miranda Meyers                02 South Lyon, MI     11:45.97 
 21   2446 Madison Foster                03 Lambertville, MI   11:52.92 
 22   7504 Kynnedee Cowles               03 Detroit, MI        11:53.13 
 23   7698 Madeline Kelly                02 Osseo, MN          11:56.86 
 24   6844 Olivia Skylstad               02 Ballston Spa, NY   11:58.46 
 25   4352 Taylor Simmons                03 Alpharetta, GA     11:58.67 
 26   7678 Calista Segura                03 Mesquite, TX       12:02.95 
 27   7219 Sydney Waterbury              03 Round Rock, TX     12:03.14 
 28   4481 Madison Denny                 03 Fairfield, CA      12:06.28 
 29   8811 Mia Kennedy                   03 North Brunswick,   12:07.82 
 30     90 Kaylee Tobaben                03 Shawnee Mission,   12:16.50 
 31    560 Sofia Ballesteros             03 Oswego, IL         12:17.30 
 32   3304 Rahiwa Tezera                 03 Indianapolis, IN   12:17.34 
 33   5839 Chelsei Campbell              03 Maywood, NJ        12:20.15 
 34   8279 Kobi Rasouliyan               02 Bossier City, LA   12:22.57 
 35   8952 Shashauna Valentine           02 Newport News, VA   12:22.76 
 36   5812 Eliza De La O                 02 Mc Kinney, TX      12:25.48 
 37     84 Cholee Belgum                 03 Shawnee Mission,   12:25.76 
 38   1691 Jessie Connick                02 Charlotte, NC      12:27.06 
 39    388 Emily Peifer                  03 Warminster, PA     12:33.08 
 40   8109 Mallory Emeigh                03 Taylor, MI         12:33.70 
 41   4090 Emma Maynard                  03 Campbellsville,    12:56.83 
 42    569 Hailey Finch                  03 Aurora, IL         13:08.68 
 43   8145 Elizabeth Hamilton            02 Summerville, SC    13:18.40 
 44    279 Allison Behne Sharma          02 Sarasota, FL       13:44.58 
 45   9423 Kaleigha Lewis                03 Union City, GA     13:58.74 
 46    386 Holly Pantalone               03 Hatfield, PA       14:09.59 
 47   2298 Mackenzie Engbert             02 Leaf River, IL     14:18.81 
 48   6897 Ellie Lefton                  02 Saint Louis, MO    16:57.14 
 49   5764 Ariel Segrest                 02 Pattison, MS       18:25.78 
 50   1361 Ainsley Erzen                 03 Des Moines, IA           NT 
 
Event 131  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old (83) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   5020 Aasia Laurencin               02 Detroit, MI           13.80 
  2   6748 Tierra Davis                  03 Stockton, CA          14.34 
  3   1090 Tyra Wilson                   02 Columbia, MO          14.53 
  4   4615 Tyra Nabors                   02 Memphis, TN           14.55 
  5   5023 Ahvon Mitchell                02 Detroit, MI           14.60 
  6   2058 Osayi Omorodion               02 Kansas City, MO       14.68 
  7   2423 Cathherine Glenn              02 Wellington, FL        14.70 
  8   7529 Jayla Walton                  02 Detroit, MI           14.90 
  9   5083 Tia Taylor                    03 Philadelphia, PA      14.90 
 10   9131 Jaydea Carter                 02 Pembroke Pines,       14.93 
 11   1186 Scout Regular                 02 St Louis, MO          14.95 
 12   3219 Shataeya Ligon                02 Madison, AL           14.96 
 13   8914 Kenya Chambers                02 Chesapeake, VA        15.15 
 14   8919 Kijah Davenport               02 Chesapeake, VA        15.19 
 15   3057 Sarinity Bracey               02 Grand Rapids, MI      15.20 
 16   4990 Kayli Williams                02 Wyncote, PA           15.35 
 17   2568 Daryn Davis                   02 Huntley, IL           15.41 
 18   6787 Carrie Rainey                 03 Excelsior Spring      15.42 
 19   7128 Destiny Smith                 02 Dickinson, TX         15.44 
 20   6882 Jade King                     02 Rockledge, FL         15.45 
 21   3508 Sydnee Williams               03 Rosharon, TX          15.62 
 22   7129 Leyha Williams                02 Hitchcock, TX         15.76 
 23   5551 Alexis Glassco                02 Fort Lauderdale,      15.78 
 24   8929 Zaria Hall                    02 Chesapeake, VA        15.80 
 25    741 Thalia Summerville            02 Baltimore, MD         15.82 
 26   3445 Lauren Heck                   03 Overland Park, K      15.85 
 27   1041 Amyah Davis                   03 Kansas City, MO       15.89 
 28   1838 Capria Brown                  02 Danville, IL          15.90 
 29   6311 Dania Turner                  02 Converse, TX          15.92 
 30   2587 Kendal Only                   02 Algonquin, IL         16.01 
 31   7024 Kennedy Hawkins               02 Allen, TX             16.03 
 32   7705 Ktyal Price                   02 Minneapolis, MN       16.05 
 33   3744 Sasha Lee                     03 Philadelphia, PA      16.05 
 34    336 Gabriella Newman              03 Ann Arbor, MI         16.10 
 35   3184 Zaria Moore                   02 Columbia, SC          16.18 
 36   8286 Madelyn Riley                 03 Cypress, TX           16.18 
 37    904 Ada Ngozi                     02 Solon, OH             16.19 
 38   8949 Jasmine Starks                02 Chesapeake, VA        16.20 
 39   5736 Lauren Thai                   03 Westlake Village      16.24 
 40   2933 Deazmin Davis                 03 Union City, GA        16.34 
 41   3805 Kelsey Pacha                  03 Washington, IA        16.36 
 42   7103 India Rhodes                  02 Fort Worth, TX        16.37 
 43   5863 Tamia Welch-Smith             02 Willingboro, NJ       16.42 
 44    558 Trinity Allen                 02 Plainfield, IL        16.43 
 45   8920 Alexus Deloath                03 Chesapeake, VA        16.46 
 46   8102 Daylee Dunn                   02 San Ramon, CA         16.69 
 47   5391 Macy Owens                    03 Prosper, TX           16.72 
 48   4169 Anna Richardson               02 Townsend, TN          16.74 
 49   3515 Morgan Taylor                 03 Humble, TX            16.76 
 50   4366 Ja'Dai Damon                  03 Winston Salem, N      16.77 
 51   2242 Veronica Sherrod              02 East St. Louis,       16.79 
 52   6444 Jai'Lin King                  03 Refugio, TX           16.79 
 53   1551 Kerri Jones                   03 Scammon, KS           16.93 
 54    821 Emma Hopkins                  03 Independence, KY      16.95 
 55   3368 Olivia Diggins                02 Mondamin, IA          17.00 
 56   9214 Najiah Abdullah               03 Milwaukee, WI         17.10 
 57   3265 Zaria Myers                   03 Purvis, MS            17.15 
 58    144 Kayla Williams                03 West Chester, OH      17.33 
 59   1286 Anijah Triggs                 02 Cincinnati, OH        17.37 
 60   2151 Denisha Snow                  03 Eagle River, AK       17.37 
 61    918 Liberty Mensch                02 Temple, TX            17.39 
 62   8079 Margo Chipps                  03 Monroe, IA            17.51 
 63   1910 Sha'Kyra Rutledge             03 Des Moines, IA        17.56 
 64   2503 Deona Roberts                 02 Killeen, TX           17.59 
 65   1491 Tiana Morales                 02 Kissimmee, FL         17.59 
 66   8106 Kayla Eilander                02 Ankeny, IA            17.66 
 67   4537 Zahra Graham                  02 Mansfield, OH         17.76 
 68   3704 Ashlen Walker                 03 Indianapolis, IN      17.86 
 69   8891 Sydney Lopes                  03 Clovis, CA            17.97 
 70   2415 Jade Alexander                02 Vallejo, CA           18.13 
 71   1911 Julia Shonka                  03 Des Moines, IA        18.19 
 72    829 Alana Weinberg                02 California, KY        18.22 
 73   4838 Kamyla Held                   03 Hales Corners, W      18.33 
 74   3658 Noelani Mattson               03 Cedar Falls, IA       18.36 
 75   7700 Kelley Kloncz                 03 Osseo, MN             18.71 
 76   6409 Mondreianna Bowdry            02 Gambrills, MD         18.73 
 77   9007 Janaiya Jefferson             03 Temple Hills, MD      18.73 
 78    458 Clare Martinez                03 Montebello, CA        19.22 
 79   3640 Alicia Cook                   02 Wellington, FL        19.28 
 80   9401 Shakeelah Mapp                03 Jacksonville, FL      19.82 
 81   3806 Raina Pfeifer                 03 Coralville, IA        20.07 
 82   7920 Akilah Heffner                03 Saint Louis, MO       20.29 
 83   9101 Elizabeth Hill                03 Fremont, NE           20.46 
 
Event 139  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old (73) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3887 Jaden Wiley                   02 Springfield, MO     1:01.91 
  2   1090 Tyra Wilson                   02 Columbia, MO        1:04.71 
  3   2005 Logan Neely                   03 Desoto, TX          1:04.80 
  4   1513 Jiya Clayton                  03 Chester, PA         1:05.17 
  5   5023 Ahvon Mitchell                02 Detroit, MI         1:05.63 
  6    546 Justyce Thomas                03 Dallas, TX          1:05.78 
  7   2423 Cathherine Glenn              02 Wellington, FL      1:06.37 
  8   8102 Daylee Dunn                   02 San Ramon, CA       1:06.48 
  9   9131 Jaydea Carter                 02 Pembroke Pines,     1:06.55 
 10   4615 Tyra Nabors                   02 Memphis, TN         1:06.59 
 11   3453 Audrey Parson                 02 Lees Summit, MO     1:06.63 
 12   2323 Spirit Morgan                 02 Homestead, FL       1:06.68 
 13   6311 Dania Turner                  02 Converse, TX        1:06.79 
 14   5391 Macy Owens                    03 Prosper, TX         1:06.86 
 15    904 Ada Ngozi                     02 Solon, OH           1:07.09 
 16   3515 Morgan Taylor                 03 Humble, TX          1:07.70 
 17   2242 Veronica Sherrod              02 East St. Louis,     1:07.71 
 18   4323 Kennedy Crawford              02 Douglasville, GA    1:07.84 
 19   4990 Kayli Williams                02 Wyncote, PA         1:08.07 
 20    981 Madelyn Allman                02 Quincy, MI          1:08.28 
 21   7128 Destiny Smith                 02 Dickinson, TX       1:08.30 
 22   1808 Emerida Pedroso               02 Dallas, TX          1:08.48 
 23   5863 Tamia Welch-Smith             02 Willingboro, NJ     1:08.59 
 24   8348 Macayla Wells                 03 Taft, CA            1:08.72 
 25   1186 Scout Regular                 02 St Louis, MO        1:08.80 
 26    741 Thalia Summerville            02 Baltimore, MD       1:08.88 
 27    558 Trinity Allen                 02 Plainfield, IL      1:08.97 
 28   4288 Danielle Roby                 03 Leander, TX         1:09.89 
 29   7378 Rian Sims                     03 Houston, TX         1:09.92 
 30   8079 Margo Chipps                  03 Monroe, IA          1:10.07 
 31   4230 Jazz Barnett                  03 Evans, GA           1:10.33 
 32   5919 Mikenna Peters                02 Weston, MO          1:10.49 
 33   6748 Tierra Davis                  03 Stockton, CA        1:10.75 
 34    378 Maddy Hippensteal             02 Spring House, PA    1:10.81 
 35    336 Gabriella Newman              03 Ann Arbor, MI       1:10.90 
 36   7100 Lauren Belcoff                03 Fort Worth, TX      1:11.07 
 37   4169 Anna Richardson               02 Townsend, TN        1:11.18 
 38   1913 Pattanassia Wilson            02 Des Moines, IA      1:11.19 
 39   4345 Emma Strickland               02 Smithsburg, MD      1:11.27 
 40   6754 Auquay Dean                   02 Southfield, MI      1:11.37 
 41   3640 Alicia Cook                   02 Wellington, FL      1:11.53 
 42    359 Anjola Adegbite               03 Wyncote, PA         1:11.63 
 43   3093 Devon Rodriguez               02 Round Rock, TX      1:11.71 
 44   3805 Kelsey Pacha                  03 Washington, IA      1:12.09 
 45   6756 Aniya Myers                   02 Southfield, MI      1:12.24 
 46   6444 Jai'Lin King                  03 Refugio, TX         1:12.30 
 47   8947 Destiny Roscoe                02 Chesapeake, VA      1:13.00 
 48   1635 Jordan Morman                 03 Cleveland, OH       1:13.05 
 49   6995 Emily Kim                     02 Vernon Hills, IL    1:13.12 
 50   3294 Brooklyn Lewallen             03 Hays, KS            1:13.28 
 51   8264 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff           02 Ackley, IA          1:13.48 
 52   8360 Elise Wilson                  02 Ankeny, IA          1:13.81 
 53   6669 Keishauna Pleasant            02 Florissant, MO      1:13.88 
 54   3013 Yanise Harris                 03 Stockton, CA        1:13.91 
 55   4635 Jada Jenkins                  02 Collierville, TN    1:14.03 
 56   1514 Jada Hanson                   03 Philadelphia, PA    1:14.18 
 57   1491 Tiana Morales                 02 Kissimmee, FL       1:14.23 
 58   5857 Julia Redmond                 03 Budd Lake, NJ       1:14.41 
 59   5732 Leilani Sanko                 02 Simi Valley, CA     1:14.41 
 60   6659 Olivia Clines                 02 St. Louis, MO       1:14.53 
 61   3370 Lillia Williams               03 Council Bluffs,     1:14.81 
 62   5847 Bailey Kolaras                03 Hillsborough, NJ    1:15.01 
 63   4134 Laila Hardin                  02 Memphis, TN         1:15.89 
 64   4135 Amienata Njie                 03 Memphis, TN         1:16.34 
 65   7700 Kelley Kloncz                 03 Osseo, MN           1:16.62 
 66   1911 Julia Shonka                  03 Des Moines, IA      1:16.68 
 67   4104 Caroline Bernard              02 Lexington, KY       1:18.39 
 68   3454 Cassidy Purcell               02 Lee's Summit, MO    1:18.81 
 69   9214 Najiah Abdullah               03 Milwaukee, WI       1:19.28 
 70   5488 Daimya Butler                 02 Columbus, OH        1:19.98 
 71   2415 Jade Alexander                02 Vallejo, CA         1:21.74 
 72   3265 Zaria Myers                   03 Purvis, MS          1:23.63 
 73   3806 Raina Pfeifer                 03 Coralville, IA      1:24.77 
 
Event 119  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old (25)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4611 Felicity Bost                 03 Germantown, TN      7:39.02 
  2   8222 Hannah Mclaughlin             02 Flower Mound, TX    7:50.59 
  3   2420 Emma Cavendish                02 Jupiter, FL         7:54.18 
  4   6493 Karsten Bobb                  03 Dripping Springs    7:54.80 
  5   6844 Olivia Skylstad               02 Ballston Spa, NY    7:56.05 
  6   3463 Brooke Wetterstrom            03 Olathe, KS          8:01.40 
  7   5503 Melody Ochana                 02 Lenexa, KS          8:02.19 
  8   4481 Madison Denny                 03 Fairfield, CA       8:12.79 
  9   6005 Chaundra Moten-Lopez          02 Cibolo, TX          8:17.44 
 10   4345 Emma Strickland               02 Smithsburg, MD      8:18.00 
 11    378 Maddy Hippensteal             02 Spring House, PA    8:18.99 
 12   4021 Alexandra Grace               03 Liberty, MO         8:27.47 
 13   8109 Mallory Emeigh                03 Taylor, MI          8:29.88 
 14   7212 Alexis Roddy                  03 Leander, TX         8:34.78 
 15    393 Gina Smyth                    02 Schwenksville, P    8:36.13 
 16   9350 Mia Sanchez                   02 Round Rock, TX      8:41.00 
 17   4905 Holyn Doran                   02 Le Claire, IA       8:53.12 
 18   1759 Ebony Murphy                  02 Katy, TX            9:00.00 
 19   1456 Alexandra Grossman            03 Austin, TX          9:00.15 
 20   1544 Jennalee Dunn                 03 Joplin, MO          9:23.71 
 21   1691 Jessie Connick                02 Charlotte, NC       9:29.42 
 22    569 Hailey Finch                  03 Aurora, IL          9:33.06 
 23   1553 Dixee Lacen                   03 Columbus, KS        9:55.61 
 24   4071 Rachel Bynum                  03 Kansas City, KS    10:08.16 
 25   3957 Nova Thornton                 02 Johnston, IA       10:57.44 
 
Event 250  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old (66) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  45.49  8/6/2016    Track Houston Youth Track Club, Track Houston
                      T Badal, B Deadmon, K Collins, K Gamble           
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Xpress Track Club  'A'                                 47.10 
     1) #9311 Deja Shaw 03              2) #9305 J'Zaria Cartwright 02    
     3) #9317 Kalyiah Woodard 03        4) #9307 Kenondra Davis 03        
  2  Elite Athletics  'A'                                   47.48 
     1) #2321 Aaliyah Butler 03         2) #2324 Andreanna Scott 02       
     3) #2320 Jayda Bushay 03           4) #2322 Jhana Downie 02          
     5) #2323 Spirit Morgan 02          6)                                
  3  Team Quest  'A'                                        47.65 
     1) #7035 Jaden Mccullough 02       2) #7045 Jaelynn Williams 02      
     3) #7038 Savannah Redmond 03       4) #7043 Trinity Washington 03    
     5) #7018 Angel Edwards 03          6)                                
  4  Track Dynamite  'A'                                    47.80 
     1) #7671 Ahmaya Jackson 02         2) #7674 Amaka Okoronkwo 02       
     3) #7672 Amari Jones 02            4) #7675 Angela Pleasant 02       
     5) #7676 Danielle Pringle 03       6)                                
  5  Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                       47.84 
     1) #4292 Autumn Wilson 03          2) #4286 Hali Murphy 03           
     3) #4291 Meghan Wilcox 03          4) #4290 Tripti Tiwari 03         
     5) #4294 Kendall Woods 03          6)                                
  6  Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                           47.90 
     1) #1953 Aysia Ward 02             2) #1935 Ke'Ana Davis 02          
     3) #1938 Tasondra Govan 02         4) #1944 Trinity Kirk 03          
  7  Hurricanes Youth Tc  'A'                               48.03 
     1) #3555 Amber Jones 03            2) #3567 Courtney Young 03        
     3) #3563 Laila Owens 02            4) #3564 Tamarya Sells 02         
     5) #3554 Jaiden Itson 03           6) #3565 Kennedy Wade 03          
  8  Ntx Razorbacks TC  'A'                                 48.05 
     1) #5435 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03      2) #5434 Jasmyn Reece 03          
     3) #5437 Kendahl Tucker 03         4) #5431 Lauren Brown 03          
     5) #5433 Makayla Handy 03          6) #5432 Tamyah Derrough 03       
  9  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                      48.28 
     1) #8914 Kenya Chambers 02         2) #8919 Kijah Davenport 02       
     3) #8946 Samoan Rookard 02         4) #8929 Zaria Hall 02            
 10  Randolph Roadrunner Track Club  'A'                    48.35 
     1) #5997 Ayana Alexander 03        2) #6013 Carmen White 03          
     3) #6004 Denay Morgan 02           4) #6003 Jasmine Montgomery 02    
     5) #6007 Raquel Robinson 02        6)                                
 11  Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                         48.45 
     1) #9232 Alexis Hunter 02          2) #9243 Camarii Tellis 02        
     3) #9235 Jetta Mays 03             4) #9236 Maia Mays 03             
     5) #9219 Janay Brown 02            6)                                
 12  Overtake Track club  'A'                               48.61 
     1) #5551 Alexis Glassco 02         2) #5556 Kenya Thompson 03        
     3) #5548 Shackera Douglas 03       4) #5554 Sherri-Ann Norton 02     
     5) #5545 Tae-Jauna Cole 03         6)                                
 13  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                    48.73 
     1) #1617 J'Khai Janes 03           2) #1618 Jaylyn Tinker 03         
     3) #1614 Kaira Granger 03          4) #1616 Taylor Ivory 03          
 14  Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     48.78 
     1) #4833 Amari Brown 02            2) #4860 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 02    
     3) #4837 Jacey Gray-Hall 03        4) #4852 Kiley Robbins 02         
     5) #4850 Nakaiya Queen 02          6)                                
 15  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                          48.86 
     1) #2933 Deazmin Davis 03          2) #2946 Karisma Pollintz 03      
     3) #2944 Mahogany Mobley 03        4) #2928 Paris Ashton 02          
 16  Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                                 48.94 
     1) #4236 Jazmyne Greene 02         2) #4230 Jazz Barnett 03          
     3) #4234 London Campbell 03        4) #4232 Teagan Brown 02          
 17  Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                             48.98 
     1) #7685 Hannah Cornelius 03       2) #7686 Kyra Dalluge 02          
     3) #7696 Shaliciah Jones 02        4) #7695 Sydney Jackson 02        
     5) #7694 Aaliyah Heine 02          6)                                
 18  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                    49.00 
     1) #2216 Brionna Graham 03         2) #2233 Faith Mitchell 02        
     3) #2228 Markia Lampley 03         4) #2242 Veronica Sherrod 02      
 19  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                     49.01 
     1) #562 Aja Bradshaw 02            2) #584 Jebrieyah Mcclellan 02    
     3) #601 Nia Wood 02                4)                                
 20  LL Elite Athletes Track Club  'A'                      49.21 
     1) #4453 Evelyn Vazquez 03         2) #4448 Kinley Brown 03          
     3) #4449 Saniyah Hammods 03        4) #4451 Wynter Ramos 03          
     5) #4446 Zaiylah Bronson 03        6)                                
 21  Grand Rapids Track Club/GR Fir  'A'                    49.34 
     1) #3061 Jayden Hill 02            2) #3059 Marcedes Chandler 02     
     3) #3057 Sarinity Bracey 02        4) #3063 Taylor Kyle 02           
     5) #3058 Trinity Bracey 02         6)                                
 22  Aoc  'A'                                               49.38 
     1) #360 Ahliyah Allen 02           2) #370 Brandi Callope 02         
     3) #358 Moforehan Abinusawa 03     4) #387 Peyton Parker 02          
     5) #384 Sojourna Orlena 03         6)                                
 23  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                           49.43 
     1) #9345 Esperance Ndri 02         2) #9329 Karenna Caton 02         
     3) #9348 Makayla Powell 03         4) #9338 Michaela Francois 03     
     5) #9327 Niyah Brown 02            6) #9357 Tatiyana Williams 02     
 24  LC Express  'A'                                        49.60 
     1) #4265 Brianisha Rolling 02      2) #4270 Ja'Keia Williams 02      
     3) #4251 Katherine Beeler 02       4) #4254 Krissalynn Henderson 02  
     5) #4257 Madison Huot 02           6) #4259 Tranasia Jones 03        
     7) #4250 Jayla Aldridge 02         8)                                
 25  Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                          49.63 
     1) #3693 Arianna Mack 02           2) #3704 Ashlen Walker 03         
     3) #3699 Ella Scally 03            4) #3701 Emily Sonderman 02       
     5) #3695 Janiyah Miller-Bride 02   6)                                
 26  Flippen Flyers Track Club  'A'                         49.64 
     1) #2568 Daryn Davis 02            2) #2573 Elena Divito 03          
     3) #2594 Jordan Tollison 03        4) #2589 Taryn Sargent 02         
     5) #2563 Anastazja Ball 03         6) #2587 Kendal Only 02           
 27  Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                                49.71 
     1) #3218 Aajiah Jackson 02         2) #3224 Angelina Williams 03     
     3) #3222 India Smith 02            4) #3220 Liyah Nelson 03          
     5) #3219 Shataeya Ligon 02         6)                                
 28  Lincoln heights track club  'A'                        49.72 
     1) #4410 Camiyah James 02          2) #4412 Diamond Martin 03        
     3) #4415 Jade Stinson 03           4) #4404 Keniya Dexter 02         
     5) #4405 Kennia Dexter 02          6) #4402 Shavaz Brown 03          
     7) #4403 Shazia Brown 03           8)                                
 29  Leander Spartans Track Club  'B'                       49.79 
     1) #4281 Chloe Coffee 03           2) #4288 Danielle Roby 03         
     3) #4289 Elizabeth Roca 02         4) #4284 Victory Ifah 03          
     5) #4287 Jolani Murray 03          6)                                
 30  NG Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                49.80 
     1) #5295 Alayna Verner 02          2) #5292 Amirah Mathews 03        
     3) #5290 Grace Cunningham 02       4) #5294 Skylar Slade 02          
     5) #5291 Sydney Harness 02         6)                                
 31  The Doors  'A'                                         49.85 
     1) #7283 Kaiya Mckie 02            2) #7285 Lauren North 02          
     3) #7286 Leah North 02             4) #7281 Rhaina Johnson 02        
     5) #7280 Torri Henry 02            6)                                
 32  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                               49.95 
     1) #6311 Dania Turner 02           2) #6301 Genesis Jones 02         
     3) #6309 Jai Thomas 02             4) #6308 Sauda Shannon 02         
     5) #6303 Serenity Parker 02        6) #6290 Tatianna Cano 02         
 33  Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                         49.98 
     1) #7123 Breanna Clark 02          2) #7128 Destiny Smith 02         
     3) #7125 Kaylyn Landry 02          4) #7126 Kyra Perez 02            
 34  Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                    50.01 
     1) #1632 Asia'Lee Fair 03          2) #1629 Autumn Davis 02          
     3) #1636 Hilary Shakelton 03       4) #1635 Jordan Morman 03         
     5) #1627 Lillian Banks 03          6)                                
 35  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'B'                      50.09 
     1) #8920 Alexus Deloath 03         2) #8939 Cameron Pender 03        
     3) #8949 Jasmine Starks 02         4) #8953 Shakayla Venable 02      
 36  Blue Devils Track Club  'A'                            50.18 
     1) #1041 Amyah Davis 03            2) #1044 Destiny Kelly 02         
     3) #1048 Ke'Andra Reed 02          4) #1040 Shelby Birmingham 02     
 37  Mustangs Track Club Va  'A'                            50.38 
     1) #5121 Aariel Robinson 02        2) #5119 Jalicia Miranda 02       
     3) #5118 Micah Lee 02              4) #5110 Sidnee Addo 03           
 38  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'B'                    50.49 
     1) #2238 Nariah Parks 03           2) #2236 Skyler Moore 02          
     3) #2223 Tamia Hoskins 02          4) #2224 Zoie Howard 02           
 39  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                    50.49 
     1) #1651 A'Niasja Jackson 02       2) #1663 Arianah Whittsette 02    
     3) #1645 Cyncere Cunningham 02     4) #1654 Tiffany Miller 02        
 40  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        50.51 
     1) #3130 Allison Roberson 03       2) #3116 C'Dae Hines 03           
     3) #3113 Oriana Gee 02             4) #3128 Sydne Porter 02          
 41  Blazers Track Club- Michigan  'A'                      50.67 
     1) #992 Corinthia Roach 02         2) #990 Lillian Lockhart 02       
     3) #981 Madelyn Allman 02          4) #980 Tajanae Allison 02        
 42  Ultimate track club  'A'                               50.72 
     1) #8004 Brianna Easy 03           2) #8005 Lilian Laureston 02      
     3) #8008 Michelle Petit-Pointe 03  4) #8003 Taniyah Duhart 02        
 43  University of Chicago TC  'A'                          50.80 
     1) #8830 Courtney Brown 02         2) #8843 Daisy Valle 03           
     3) #8831 Kennedi Conway 02         4) #8842 Mia Tolbert 02           
     5) #8833 Olivia Jackson 03         6) #8844 Tia Walker 02            
 44  Infinity Track Club  'A'                               50.87 
     1) #3753 Alexis Sapnas 03          2) #3758 Bailie Stovall 03        
     3) #3740 Maya Garrett 03           4) #3743 Sabrina Imes 03          
     5) #3754 Inara Shell 03            6) #3752 Patience Sanders 03      
     7) #3744 Sasha Lee 03              8)                                
 45  Fpr Speed  'A'                                         50.92 
     1) #2808 Dayeabosi Akpan 03        2) #2807 Emediong Akan 03         
     3) #2816 Jurnee Smith 03           4) #2817 Talaura Stoker 02        
 46  Impactt Athletics  'A'                                 50.94 
     1) #3665 Anisia Smith 03           2) #3664 Janiece Roby 03          
     3) #3659 Londyn Mcclarity 03       4) #3653 Sha'Lynn Carey 03        
 47  Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                      50.94 
     1) #4776 Anna Stockreef 02         2) #4766 Deajene Johnson 03       
     3) #4754 Nysja Clark 02            4) #4752 Taylor Aibana 03         
     5) #4770 Zoe Madden 02             6)                                
 48  Bond Hill Flyers Track Club  'A'                       50.98 
     1) #1286 Anijah Triggs 02          2) #1285 Dominica Metz 03         
     3) #1280 Hailei Haynes 03          4) #1282 Soraiya Lackey 03        
     5) #1284 Ariagn Mccloud 03         6)                                
 49  PeoplesChoice  'A'                                     51.26 
     1) #5670 Alexis Holverstott 02     2) #5672 Arianna Jordan 02        
     3) #5669 Autumn Glover 02          4) #5671 Caprice Johnson 03       
     5) #5668 Kennedy Collins 02        6)                                
 50  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                    51.36 
     1) #746 Anaya White 03             2) #712 Chanell Devaughn 03       
     3) #719 Maya Greene 02             4) #739 Niana Rosser 02           
     5) #741 Thalia Summerville 02      6)                                
 51  Cj Freedom  'A'                                        51.43 
     1) #1546 Destiny Fitzpatrick 02    2) #1540 Kelsey Dalton 02         
     3) #1551 Kerri Jones 03            4) #1561 Paige Rantz 02           
     5) #1550 Sadie Heisner 02          6)                                
 52  Aoc  'B'                                               51.57 
     1) #359 Anjola Adegbite 03         2) #400 Cydney Wynn 03            
     3) #368 Kasi Brown 03              4) #362 Thea Aquino 02            
 53  The Wings Track Club  'A'                              51.65 
     1) #7377 Ja'Dasia Sims 03          2) #7376 Jailey Shelton 03        
     3) #7365 Janiah Houston 02         4) #7393 Rayah Wynn 03            
 54  Lights Out Track and Field  'A'                        51.65 
     1) #4379 Amari Taylor 02           2) #4363 Corena Cannon 03         
     3) #4376 Emily Morrison 03         4) #4366 Ja'Dai Damon 03          
 55  Georgia Stars Track Club  'B'                          51.69 
     1) #2949 Asia Svay 03              2) #2935 Iesha Dudley 03          
     3) #2927 Karima Akiyode 02         4) #2952 Kiera Yates 02           
     5) #2943 Mallory Lowe 02           6) #2953 Skylar Zanders 02        
     7) #9425 De'Sha Hardeman 04        8)                                
 56  Hamteam Huntsville  'B'                                51.75 
     1) #3215 Amani Blair 02            2) #3223 Ayanna Tolbert 03        
     3) #3214 Miya Bennett 02           4) #3217 Sydney Goode 02          
 57  St. Louis Police Athletic Leag  'A'                    51.94 
     1) #6696 Aniyha Hutchinson 02      2) #6702 Armira Mitchell 02       
     3) #6687 Benza Barafundi 02        4) #6705 Kaylah Petty 03          
     5) #6690 Sandrea Cogio 02          6) #6701 Ziairrya Meade 02        
 58  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'C'                    52.17 
     1) #2235 Jayla Monroe 03           2) #2210 Jaysha Bell 02           
     3) #2219 Ryshae Griggs 03          4) #2231 Zyriah Mason 02          
 59  The Village of Louisville  'A'                         52.47 
     1) #7315 Gaybrielle Bethel 03      2) #7322 Keana Meriwether 02      
     3) #7327 Keshonna Towns 02         4) #7321 Madison Johns 03         
     5) #7313 Madison Adkins 03         6) #7319 Mariah Green 03          
 60  Greater Houston Track Club  'B'                        52.63 
     1) #3117 Aziah Hubbard 03          2) #3122 Kaya Mack 02             
     3) #3134 Khloe Warren 03           4) #3127 Stevie Porter 02         
 61  Aurora Sundowners  'A'                                 52.90 
     1) #632 Alexis Oliver 02           2) #630 Allie Manko 02            
     3) #629 Grace Iranloye 03          4) #628 Nicole Hoyer 02           
 62  Wings of Glory Track Club  'B'                         53.05 
     1) #9240 Aaliyah Parker-Fox 03     2) #9227 Arielle Hamilton 02      
     3) #9214 Najiah Abdullah 03        4) #9238 Sydney Moore 03          
 63  Track Minnesota Elite  'B'                             53.91 
     1) #7704 Courtney Mensah 02        2) #7682 Isabella Brant 02        
     3) #7700 Kelley Kloncz 03          4) #7683 Nyomi Charleston 03      
 64  Bck Thoroughbreds Track Club  'A'                      56.26 
     1) #829 Alana Weinberg 02          2) #818 Alexa Echeverria 02       
     3) #816 Allison Arnett 02          4) #828 Catherine Russell 02      
     5) #825 Emily Parsons 02           6) #821 Emma Hopkins 03           
 65  Xpress Track Club  'B'                                    NT 
     1) #9313 Danika Washington 03      2) #9316 Jaelyn Williams 02       
     3) #9302 Kayden Barnes 03          4) #9301 Victoria Archie 03       
     5) #9314 Aja Wells 02              6)                                
 66  K-Y Track Club  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #4202 Chasity Clovis 03         2) #4206 Sydney Lafleur 02        
     3) #4208 Treasure Wells 03         4) #4201 Trinity Carney 03        
 
Event 260  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old (52) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Palm Beach, FL      
                        E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  The Wings Track Club  'A'                            3:48.01 
     1) #7358 Aleisha Ford 02           2) #7389 Courtny Wilmington 03    
     3) #7376 Jailey Shelton 03         4) #7393 Rayah Wynn 03            
     5) #7369 Wonders Oguejiofor 02     6)                                
  2  Elite Athletics  'A'                                 3:49.68 
     1) #2321 Aaliyah Butler 03         2) #2324 Andreanna Scott 02       
     3) #2320 Jayda Bushay 03           4) #2322 Jhana Downie 02          
     5) #2323 Spirit Morgan 02          6)                                
  3  Hurricanes Youth Tc  'A'                             3:50.23 
     1) #3567 Courtney Young 03         2) #3554 Jaiden Itson 03          
     3) #3565 Kennedy Wade 03           4) #3563 Laila Owens 02           
     5) #3555 Amber Jones 03            6) #3564 Tamarya Sells 02         
  4  Overtake Track club  'A'                             3:53.12 
     1) #5551 Alexis Glassco 02         2) #5556 Kenya Thompson 03        
     3) #5548 Shackera Douglas 03       4) #5554 Sherri-Ann Norton 02     
     5) #5545 Tae-Jauna Cole 03         6)                                
  5  Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   3:54.19 
     1) #4853 Aitza Romero 03           2) #4833 Amari Brown 02           
     3) #4860 Ashlyn Uebersetzig 02     4) #4848 Clare Pitcher 02         
     5) #4858 Whitney Thomas 02         6)                                
  6  Xpress Track Club  'A'                               3:58.46 
     1) #9313 Danika Washington 03      2) #9311 Deja Shaw 03             
     3) #9307 Kenondra Davis 03         4) #9301 Victoria Archie 03       
  7  Leander Spartans Track Club  'A'                     3:59.05 
     1) #4292 Autumn Wilson 03          2) #4289 Elizabeth Roca 02        
     3) #4286 Hali Murphy 03            4) #4294 Kendall Woods 03         
     5) #4284 Victory Ifah 03           6)                                
  8  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                         3:59.61 
     1) #2010 Clarissa Smith 02         2) #2012 Kenzi Turner 02          
     3) #2005 Logan Neely 03            4) #1987 Mia Abraham 02           
  9  Ntx Razorbacks TC  'A'                               4:01.56 
     1) #5435 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03      2) #5434 Jasmyn Reece 03          
     3) #5437 Kendahl Tucker 03         4) #5431 Lauren Brown 03          
     5) #5433 Makayla Handy 03          6) #5432 Tamyah Derrough 03       
 10  Track Dynamite  'A'                                  4:02.65 
     1) #7671 Ahmaya Jackson 02         2) #7674 Amaka Okoronkwo 02       
     3) #7672 Amari Jones 02            4) #7675 Angela Pleasant 02       
     5) #7673 Ariana Lopez 03           6) #7676 Danielle Pringle 03      
     7) #7670 Kayla Ford 02             8)                                
 11  LC Express  'A'                                      4:04.58 
     1) #4265 Brianisha Rolling 02      2) #4270 Ja'Keia Williams 02      
     3) #4251 Katherine Beeler 02       4) #4254 Krissalynn Henderson 02  
     5) #4257 Madison Huot 02           6) #4259 Tranasia Jones 03        
 12  Leander Spartans Track Club  'B'                     4:05.15 
     1) #4281 Chloe Coffee 03           2) #4288 Danielle Roby 03         
     3) #4287 Jolani Murray 03          4) #4291 Meghan Wilcox 03         
     5) #4290 Tripti Tiwari 03          6)                                
 13  Texas Cyclones Track Club  'A'                       4:05.18 
     1) #7123 Breanna Clark 02          2) #7128 Destiny Smith 02         
     3) #7125 Kaylyn Landry 02          4) #7126 Kyra Perez 02            
     5) #7129 Leyha Williams 02         6)                                
 14  Xpress Track Club  'B'                               4:05.94 
     1) #9314 Aja Wells 02              2) #9305 J'Zaria Cartwright 02    
     3) #9317 Kalyiah Woodard 03        4) #9302 Kayden Barnes 03         
 15  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           4:06.80 
     1) #5020 Aasia Laurencin 02        2) #5023 Ahvon Mitchell 02        
     3) #5018 Jayla Jones 02            4) #5014 Brooke Gray 03           
 16  Team Quest  'A'                                      4:06.83 
     1) #7017 Cassandra Cruz 02         2) #7035 Jaden Mccullough 02      
     3) #7005 Marissa Agee 02           4) #7038 Savannah Redmond 03      
     5) #7048 Shamiso Zihumo 03         6) #7018 Angel Edwards 03         
     7) #7023 Jamison Gladney 03        8) #7037 Suzanne Ramirez 02       
 17  Lincoln heights track club  'A'                      4:09.39 
     1) #4410 Camiyah James 02          2) #4412 Diamond Martin 03        
     3) #4415 Jade Stinson 03           4) #4404 Keniya Dexter 02         
     5) #4405 Kennia Dexter 02          6) #4402 Shavaz Brown 03          
     7) #4403 Shazia Brown 03           8)                                
 18  The Wings Track Club  'B'                            4:10.44 
     1) #7359 Ellie Galan 03            2) #7377 Ja'Dasia Sims 03         
     3) #7365 Janiah Houston 02         4) #7378 Rian Sims 03             
     5) #7392 Victoria Wright 02        6)                                
 19  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                             4:11.79 
     1) #6311 Dania Turner 02           2) #6301 Genesis Jones 02         
     3) #6309 Jai Thomas 02             4) #6308 Sauda Shannon 02         
     5) #6303 Serenity Parker 02        6) #6290 Tatianna Cano 02         
 20  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        4:12.18 
     1) #2933 Deazmin Davis 03          2) #2946 Karisma Pollintz 03      
     3) #2944 Mahogany Mobley 03        4) #2928 Paris Ashton 02          
 21  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                  4:12.19 
     1) #2216 Brionna Graham 03         2) #2233 Faith Mitchell 02        
     3) #2228 Markia Lampley 03         4) #2242 Veronica Sherrod 02      
 22  Lane 4 Track Club  'A'                               4:12.75 
     1) #4236 Jazmyne Greene 02         2) #4230 Jazz Barnett 03          
     3) #4234 London Campbell 03        4) #4232 Teagan Brown 02          
 23  Harlem Children Zone  'A'                            4:12.96 
     1) #3256 Fanta Sanogo 03           2) #3258 Kadija Soumaoro 02       
     3) #3255 Kayla Mitchell 03         4) #3254 Khadija Lynch 02         
 24  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'B'                  4:14.42 
     1) #2210 Jaysha Bell 02            2) #2238 Nariah Parks 03          
     3) #2223 Tamia Hoskins 02          4) #2224 Zoie Howard 02           
 25  Aoc  'A'                                             4:14.87 
     1) #360 Ahliyah Allen 02           2) #359 Anjola Adegbite 03        
     3) #370 Brandi Callope 02          4) #400 Cydney Wynn 03            
     5) #358 Moforehan Abinusawa 03     6) #387 Peyton Parker 02          
     7) #384 Sojourna Orlena 03         8) #362 Thea Aquino 02            
 26  Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                           4:15.07 
     1) #7694 Aaliyah Heine 02          2) #7685 Hannah Cornelius 03      
     3) #7686 Kyra Dalluge 02           4) #7695 Sydney Jackson 02        
 27  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                             4:15.26 
     1) #3453 Audrey Parson 02          2) #3451 Destiny Lassiter 03      
     3) #3447 Hadley Jetmore 02         4) #3448 Natalie Jones 03         
 28  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         4:15.34 
     1) #9344 Elina Mettala 03          2) #9345 Esperance Ndri 02        
     3) #9329 Karenna Caton 02          4) #9348 Makayla Powell 03        
     5) #9338 Michaela Francois 03      6) #9327 Niyah Brown 02           
 29  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                    4:16.36 
     1) #5847 Bailey Kolaras 03         2) #5846 Balikis Iyiola 03        
     3) #5854 Marcia Ojo 03             4) #5843 Victoria Enemuo 02       
 30  Cleveland Express Track Club (  'A'                  4:16.65 
     1) #1617 J'Khai Janes 03           2) #1618 Jaylyn Tinker 03         
     3) #1614 Kaira Granger 03          4) #1616 Taylor Ivory 03          
 31  St. Louis Express Track Club  'A'                    4:18.48 
     1) #6660 Evyn Edwards 02           2) #6669 Keishauna Pleasant 02    
     3) #6659 Olivia Clines 02          4) #6666 Sidney Martin 02         
 32  Team Impact Illinois Track and  'A'                  4:20.09 
     1) #6996 Caitlin Kolb 02           2) #6997 Dakota Lyons 03          
     3) #6995 Emily Kim 02              4) #6991 Hayley Burk 02           
     5) #6998 Ninawa Odicho 03          6) #6993 Ta'Jae Jackson 02        
 33  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'B'                    4:22.60 
     1) #5839 Chelsei Campbell 03       2) #5857 Julia Redmond 03         
     3) #5840 Mikell Dolo 02            4) #5842 Sidney Enemuo 02         
 34  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                    4:22.70 
     1) #8947 Destiny Roscoe 02         2) #8919 Kijah Davenport 02       
     3) #8946 Samoan Rookard 02         4) #8953 Shakayla Venable 02      
 35  Blazers Track Club- Michigan  'A'                    4:23.23 
     1) #992 Corinthia Roach 02         2) #990 Lillian Lockhart 02       
     3) #981 Madelyn Allman 02          4) #980 Tajanae Allison 02        
 36  Cleveland Heights Tigers Youth  'A'                  4:23.74 
     1) #1632 Asia'Lee Fair 03          2) #1629 Autumn Davis 02          
     3) #1636 Hilary Shakelton 03       4) #1635 Jordan Morman 03         
     5) #1627 Lillian Banks 03          6)                                
 37  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                   4:23.77 
     1) #592 Amaya Turner 03            2) #584 Jebrieyah Mcclellan 02    
     3) #590 Madeline Rolston 03        4) #601 Nia Wood 02               
     5) #600 Olivia Williams 02         6) #558 Trinity Allen 02          
 38  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  4:24.54 
     1) #746 Anaya White 03             2) #712 Chanell Devaughn 03       
     3) #719 Maya Greene 02             4) #745 Nia Warren 02             
     5) #739 Niana Rosser 02            6) #741 Thalia Summerville 02     
 39  LL Elite Athletes Track Club  'A'                    4:24.93 
     1) #4448 Kinley Brown 03           2) #4449 Saniyah Hammods 03       
     3) #4451 Wynter Ramos 03           4) #4446 Zaiylah Bronson 03       
 40  St. Louis Police Athletic Leag  'A'                  4:25.18 
     1) #6696 Aniyha Hutchinson 02      2) #6687 Benza Barafundi 02       
     3) #6705 Kaylah Petty 03           4) #6690 Sandrea Cogio 02         
     5) #6701 Ziairrya Meade 02         6)                                
 41  Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                       4:30.00 
     1) #9232 Alexis Hunter 02          2) #9219 Janay Brown 02           
     3) #9236 Maia Mays 03              4) #9214 Najiah Abdullah 03       
     5) #9235 Jetta Mays 03             6)                                
 42  Mississippi Valley T  'A'                            4:30.73 
     1) #4918 Abby Reakes 03            2) #4904 Brooke Denato 03         
     3) #4901 Esther Brown 03           4) #4905 Holyn Doran 02           
 43  PeoplesChoice  'A'                                   4:31.63 
     1) #5670 Alexis Holverstott 02     2) #5672 Arianna Jordan 02        
     3) #5669 Autumn Glover 02          4) #5671 Caprice Johnson 03       
     5) #5668 Kennedy Collins 02        6)                                
 44  Georgia Stars Track Club  'B'                        4:31.83 
     1) #2953 Skylar Zanders 02         2) #2935 Iesha Dudley 03          
     3) #2952 Kiera Yates 02            4) #2943 Mallory Lowe 02          
     5) #9425 De'Sha Hardeman 04        6)                                
 45  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'C'                  4:32.70 
     1) #2235 Jayla Monroe 03           2) #2219 Ryshae Griggs 03         
     3) #2236 Skyler Moore 02           4) #2231 Zyriah Mason 02          
 46  Hot Feet Track Club  'B'                             4:33.17 
     1) #3454 Cassidy Purcell 02        2) #3446 Elle Hempy 03            
     3) #3464 Kirsten Wetterstrom 02    4) #3460 Sabrina Singh 03         
 47  Hamteam Huntsville  'A'                              4:47.60 
     1) #3218 Aajiah Jackson 02         2) #3215 Amani Blair 02           
     3) #3222 India Smith 02            4) #3214 Miya Bennett 02          
 48  Hamteam Huntsville  'B'                              4:48.81 
     1) #3224 Angelina Williams 03      2) #3223 Ayanna Tolbert 03        
     3) #3221 Eden Salyers 02           4) #3217 Sydney Goode 02          
 49  Georgia Stars Track Club  'C'                        4:53.90 
     1) #2927 Karima Akiyode 02         2) #2949 Asia Svay 03             
     3) #9423 Kaleigha Lewis 03         4) #9424 Malayla Hardeman 02      
 50  Cj Freedom  'A'                                      4:55.91 
     1) #1546 Destiny Fitzpatrick 02    2) #1553 Dixee Lacen 03           
     3) #1544 Jennalee Dunn 03          4) #1551 Kerri Jones 03           
     5) #1561 Paige Rantz 02            6) #1550 Sadie Heisner 02         
 51  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'B'                         NT 
     1) #8923 Alaya Frazier 02          2) #8933 Alaysah Johnson 02       
     3) #8906 Amani Alvarez 02          4) #8939 Cameron Pender 03        
 52  Eagle River Porties  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #2149 Alexus Babb 03            2) #2151 Denisha Snow 03          
     3) #2152 Hailey Williams 02        4) #2153 Ta'Zhay Wyche 02         
 
Event 268  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old (18)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA              
                        B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Team Quest  'A'                                      9:53.63 
     1) #7017 Cassandra Cruz 02         2) #7023 Jamison Gladney 03       
     3) #7005 Marissa Agee 02           4) #7037 Suzanne Ramirez 02       
  2  The Wings Track Club  'A'                            9:56.84 
     1) #7389 Courtny Wilmington 03     2) #7377 Ja'Dasia Sims 03         
     3) #7376 Jailey Shelton 03         4) #7393 Rayah Wynn 03            
     5) #7369 Wonders Oguejiofor 02     6)                                
  3  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                  9:57.74 
     1) #1213 Courtney Williams 02      2) #1208 Elyssa Toal 03           
     3) #1165 Emma Kelley 02            4) #1153 Kylie Goldfarb 02        
  4  Harlem Children Zone  'A'                           10:15.05 
     1) #3256 Fanta Sanogo 03           2) #3258 Kadija Soumaoro 02       
     3) #3255 Kayla Mitchell 03         4) #3254 Khadija Lynch 02         
  5  Track Dynamite  'A'                                 10:29.08 
     1) #7675 Angela Pleasant 02        2) #7673 Ariana Lopez 03          
     3) #7678 Calista Segura 03         4) #7670 Kayla Ford 02            
  6  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        10:32.52 
     1) #9324 Angelica Bernal 02        2) #9344 Elina Mettala 03         
     3) #9345 Esperance Ndri 02         4) #9340 Raniya Laneau 03         
  7  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   10:37.85 
     1) #5839 Chelsei Campbell 03       2) #5857 Julia Redmond 03         
     3) #5854 Marcia Ojo 03             4) #5842 Sidney Enemuo 02         
     5) #5863 Tamia Welch-Smith 02      6) #5843 Victoria Enemuo 02       
  8  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                            10:40.16 
     1) #3453 Audrey Parson 02          2) #3451 Destiny Lassiter 03      
     3) #3464 Kirsten Wetterstrom 02    4) #3448 Natalie Jones 03         
     5) #3442 Alyssa Evans 03           6) #3463 Brooke Wetterstrom 03    
  9  The Wings Track Club  'B'                           10:42.54 
     1) #7358 Aleisha Ford 02           2) #7353 Alondra Campa 03         
     3) #7359 Ellie Galan 03            4) #7366 Jordan Houston 02        
     5) #7378 Rian Sims 03              6)                                
 10  Aoc  'A'                                            10:48.69 
     1) #359 Anjola Adegbite 03         2) #388 Emily Peifer 03           
     3) #393 Gina Smyth 02              4) #386 Holly Pantalone 03        
     5) #378 Maddy Hippensteal 02       6) #384 Sojourna Orlena 03        
     7) #362 Thea Aquino 02             8)                                
 11  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  10:53.49 
     1) #592 Amaya Turner 03            2) #569 Hailey Finch 03           
     3) #584 Jebrieyah Mcclellan 02     4) #590 Madeline Rolston 03       
     5) #601 Nia Wood 02                6) #600 Olivia Williams 02        
     7) #560 Sofia Ballesteros 03       8) #558 Trinity Allen 02          
 12  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                 11:06.03 
     1) #1181 Amya Owens 02             2) #1207 Eden Toal 03             
     3) #1143 Kristin Booker 03         4) #1209 Love Troupe 02           
 13  Virginia Elite Track & Field  'A'                   11:13.22 
     1) #8923 Alaya Frazier 02          2) #8933 Alaysah Johnson 02       
     3) #8906 Amani Alvarez 02          4) #8947 Destiny Roscoe 02        
     5) #8952 Shashauna Valentine 02    6)                                
 14  Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                        11:32.28 
     1) #9329 Karenna Caton 02          2) #9348 Makayla Powell 03        
     3) #9350 Mia Sanchez 02            4) #9327 Niyah Brown 02           
     5) #9331 Sky Cotton 03             6)                                
 15  365 Track Club  'A'                                 11:45.09 
     1) #85 Breanne Geary 02            2) #84 Cholee Belgum 03           
     3) #90 Kaylee Tobaben 03           4) #87 Madison Page 03            
 16  4star Track Club  'A'                               12:48.73 
     1) #114 Aaliyah Mcfarlin 03        2) #108 Elexus Cooper 02          
     3) #111 Kyra Henry 03              4) #117 Mariah Washington 02      
     5) #118 Mercedes Wylie 02          6)                                
 17  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 13:05.84 
     1) #2210 Jaysha Bell 02            2) #2236 Skyler Moore 02          
     3) #2231 Zyriah Mason 02           4) #2216 Brionna Graham 03        
     5) #2235 Jayla Monroe 03           6) #2219 Ryshae Griggs 03         
     7) #2223 Tamia Hoskins 02          8)                                
 18  Hot Feet Track Club  'B'                                  NT 
 
Event 181  Girls High Jump 15-16 years old (62)
===============================================================================
    National:   6-01  7/28/2014   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5290 Grace Cunningham              02 Las Vegas, NV       5-06.00 
  2    336 Gabriella Newman              03 Ann Arbor, MI       5-04.00 
  3   9272 Lauren Harris                 03 Omaha, NE           5-04.00 
  4   6444 Jai'Lin King                  03 Refugio, TX         5-02.00 
  5   5302 Imani Brown                   02 Crown Point, IN     5-02.00 
  6   6534 Ariel Pedigo                  03 Baton Rouge, LA     5-02.00 
  7   3177 Kamiya Dendy                  02 Anderson, SC        5-02.00 
  8   3736 Nayome Shipp                  03 Fredericksburg,     5-02.00 
  9   2323 Spirit Morgan                 02 Homestead, FL       5-02.00 
 10   7875 Christa'Nae Wright            02 Saint Louis, MO     5-02.00 
 11   7705 Ktyal Price                   02 Minneapolis, MN     5-02.00 
 12    816 Allison Arnett                02 Villa Hills, KY     5-02.00 
 13   4281 Chloe Coffee                  03 Leander, TX         5-00.00 
 14   2563 Anastazja Ball                03 Palatine, IL        5-00.00 
 15   3979 Annika Bynum                  03 Wadsworth, IL       5-00.00 
 16   3445 Lauren Heck                   03 Overland Park, K    5-00.00 
 17   4918 Abby Reakes                   03 Geneseo, IL         5-00.00 
 18   1312 Lexi Myers                    03 Buda, TX            5-00.00 
 19    821 Emma Hopkins                  03 Independence, KY    5-00.00 
 20   5391 Macy Owens                    03 Prosper, TX         5-00.00 
 21   7369 Wonders Oguejiofor            02 Cypress, TX         5-00.00 
 22   7283 Kaiya Mckie                   02 Kansas City, MO     4-10.00 
 23   4091 Tori Mccrakken                02 Benton, KY          4-10.00 
 24   8252 Jadyn Otto                    03 Richardson, TX      4-10.00 
 25   8891 Sydney Lopes                  03 Clovis, CA          4-10.00 
 26   5863 Tamia Welch-Smith             02 Willingboro, NJ     4-10.00 
 27   4770 Zoe Madden                    02 Southfield, MI      4-10.00 
 28   8245 Ry'Ann O’bannon             02 Long Beach, CA      4-10.00 
 29   3299 Brooklyn Staab                02 Plainville, KS      4-10.00 
 30    630 Allie Manko                   02 North Aurora, IL    4-10.00 
 31   3680 Brooke Probst                 03 Shabbona, IL        4-10.00 
 32   1285 Dominica Metz                 03 Cincinnati, OH      4-10.00 
 33   1048 Ke'Andra Reed                 02 Kansas City, MO     4-10.00 
 34    458 Clare Martinez                03 Montebello, CA      4-10.00 
 35     87 Madison Page                  03 Shawnee Mission,    4-10.00 
 36   6508 Jessica Wood                  03 Miami, FL           4-09.75 
 37   7529 Jayla Walton                  02 Detroit, MI         4-08.00 
 38   8286 Madelyn Riley                 03 Cypress, TX         4-08.00 
 39   1514 Jada Hanson                   03 Philadelphia, PA    4-08.00 
 40   9101 Elizabeth Hill                03 Fremont, NE         4-08.00 
 41   9106 Emma Morris                   03 Elkhorn, NE         4-08.00 
 42    712 Chanell Devaughn              03 Baltimore, MD       4-08.00 
 43   8088 Jourdon Cooper                02 Daytona Beach, F    4-08.00 
 44   4169 Anna Richardson               02 Townsend, TN        4-08.00 
 45   3805 Kelsey Pacha                  03 Washington, IA      4-08.00 
 46   4537 Zahra Graham                  02 Mansfield, OH       4-08.00 
 47   1759 Ebony Murphy                  02 Katy, TX            4-08.00 
 48   3806 Raina Pfeifer                 03 Coralville, IA      4-08.00 
 49   3981 Erica Johnson                 02 New Lenox, IL       4-08.00 
 50   3239 Mackenzie Plowman             02 Bel Air, MD         4-06.00 
 51   6756 Aniya Myers                   02 Southfield, MI      4-06.00 
 52   7101 Jaasiel Jones                 03 Fort Worth, TX      4-06.00 
 53   6025 Jamera Jones                  02 Murray, KY          4-06.00 
 54   1491 Tiana Morales                 02 Kissimmee, FL       4-04.00 
 55   2223 Tamia Hoskins                 02 East Saint Louis    4-04.00 
 56   2219 Ryshae Griggs                 03 Alorton, IL         4-04.00 
 57   1286 Anijah Triggs                 02 Cincinnati, OH      4-04.00 
 58   3263 Deannah Gallager              02 Petal, MS           4-04.00 
 59   4838 Kamyla Held                   03 Hales Corners, W    4-02.00 
 60   4462 Farrah Deshotel               02 Denham Springs,     4-02.00 
 61    118 Mercedes Wylie                02 La Grange, TX       4-02.00 
 62   5635 Micaela Simmons               03 Pearland, TX        4-00.00 
 
Event 238  Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old (40)
===============================================================================
    National:  12-10  8/5/2015    Carson Dingler, Bolingbroke, GA              
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   6455 Isabelle Peters               02 Lindsborg, KS      11-06.00 
  2   2535 Landis Brandon                02 Monticello, IL     11-00.00 
  3   8301 Jacklyn Schumann              02 Bulverde, TX       11-00.00 
  4   2708 Kolby Weiss                   03 Clinton, IL        11-00.00 
  5   5981 Sam Sheppard-Moore            02 Reno, NV           11-00.00 
  6   7138 Brooke Bonds                  02 Allen, TX          10-07.00 
  7   8057 Avery Brooks                  02 Hutto, TX          10-06.00 
  8   5977 Elise Barnum                  02 Sparks, NV         10-06.00 
  9   1395 Abigail Craig                 02 San Antonio, TX    10-06.00 
 10   1561 Paige Rantz                   02 Branson, MO        10-06.00 
 11   7137 Audrey Bensmiller             02 Allen, TX          10-03.00 
 12   8138 Sarah Green                   02 Flower Mound, TX   10-03.00 
 13   3982 Abigail Kuhn                  02 Aurora, IL         10-00.00 
 14   8249 Olivia Ogg                    02 Hebron, OH         10-00.00 
 15   2845 Breanna Brandes               03 Cat Spring, TX     10-00.00 
 16   2704 Windsor Roberts               02 Downs, IL          10-00.00 
 17    362 Thea Aquino                   02 Horsham, PA        10-00.00 
 18   7140 Lauren Guthrie                03 Frisco, TX          9-09.00 
 19   6889 Heaven Mcmillian              03 Tampa, FL           9-08.75 
 20   2707 Amber Vroman                  03 Seneca, IL          9-06.00 
 21   3447 Hadley Jetmore                02 Lenexa, KS          9-06.00 
 22   2705 Sawyer Schoon                 03 Normal, IL          9-06.00 
 23   8234 Isabella Morell               03 San Antonio, TX     9-06.00 
 24   8281 Julia Redwing                 02 Shorewood, MN       9-05.00 
 25   8082 Daphne Clausen                03 Sioux Falls, SD     9-05.00 
 26   7136 Avery Ashley                  03 Mc Kinney, TX       9-03.00 
 27   3880 Ashley Grothaus               03 Fenton, MO          9-00.00 
 28   5980 Natalie Lang-Ree              02 Truckee, CA         9-00.00 
 29   8307 Caroline Sheridan             03 Westerville, OH     9-00.00 
 30   6885 Dy'Nasha Brightful            03 Tampa, FL           8-09.00 
 31   2995 Lillian Diaz                  03 Wichita, KS         8-06.00 
 32   6887 Natalie Escobar               02 Tampa, FL           8-03.00 
 33   5979 Julia Karls                   03 Reno, NV            8-00.00 
 34    828 Catherine Russell             02 Independence, KY    8-00.00 
 35   6888 Ryleigh McElroy               02 Lutz, FL            7-09.25 
 36   1629 Autumn Davis                  02 Cleveland, OH       7-06.00 
 37    825 Emily Parsons                 02 Villa Hills, KY     7-06.00 
 38   6890 Katrina Nicolasora            03 Lutz, FL            7-00.00 
 39   4738 Haylie Brunner                03 Dayton, OH          7-00.00 
 40    283 Bella Fiorucci                02 Sarasota, FL        6-06.00 
 
Event 157  Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old (96)
===============================================================================
    National:  21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   4482 India Turk                    02 Macon, GA          19-04.00 
  2   5083 Tia Taylor                    03 Philadelphia, PA   18-08.00 
  3   8114 Nikayla Fitzgerald            03 Kyle, TX           18-07.50 
  4   3744 Sasha Lee                     03 Philadelphia, PA   18-04.50 
  5   6444 Jai'Lin King                  03 Refugio, TX        18-04.00 
  6   1953 Aysia Ward                    02 Lancaster, TX      18-03.75 
  7   7286 Leah North                    02 Lees Summit, MO    18-02.50 
  8   1186 Scout Regular                 02 St Louis, MO       18-02.00 
  9   3754 Inara Shell                   03 Philadelphia, PA   18-01.00 
 10   7038 Savannah Redmond              03 Plano, TX          17-10.25 
 11   3113 Oriana Gee                    02 Houston, TX        17-08.50 
 12   4292 Autumn Wilson                 03 Leander, TX        17-08.25 
 13   4291 Meghan Wilcox                 03 Leander, TX        17-07.25 
 14    562 Aja Bradshaw                  02 Plainfield, IL     17-07.00 
 15   7129 Leyha Williams                02 Hitchcock, TX      17-07.00 
 16   2855 Mikele Vickers                02 Antioch, TN        17-06.25 
 17   6995 Emily Kim                     02 Vernon Hills, IL   17-06.00 
 18   9243 Camarii Tellis                02 Milwaukee, WI      17-06.00 
 19   8348 Macayla Wells                 03 Taft, CA           17-05.25 
 20   2058 Osayi Omorodion               02 Kansas City, MO    17-05.00 
 21   3699 Ella Scally                   03 Indianapolis, IN   17-05.00 
 22   5290 Grace Cunningham              02 Las Vegas, NV      17-04.75 
 23   8914 Kenya Chambers                02 Chesapeake, VA     17-03.50 
 24   7285 Lauren North                  02 Lees Summit, MO    17-03.00 
 25   8939 Cameron Pender                03 Chesapeake, VA     17-03.00 
 26   6127 Tanaya Young                  03 Rantoul, IL        17-03.00 
 27   7045 Jaelynn Williams              02 Prosper, TX        17-02.75 
 28   2110 Kalani Hardyway               02 Vista, CA          17-02.00 
 29   7086 Arie'Auna Childress           02 Topeka, KS         17-01.50 
 30   3701 Emily Sonderman               02 Indianapolis, IN   17-01.00 
 31   7247 Tachelle Thomas               03 Grandview, MO      17-00.00 
 32   4770 Zoe Madden                    02 Southfield, MI     17-00.00 
 33   3219 Shataeya Ligon                02 Madison, AL        16-10.00 
 34   5921 Simone Smith                  03 Kansas City, MO    16-09.50 
 35   6882 Jade King                     02 Rockledge, FL      16-09.25 
 36   4979 Nyashia Cooper                03 Philadelphia, PA   16-08.75 
 37   4366 Ja'Dai Damon                  03 Winston Salem, N   16-07.00 
 38   4251 Katherine Beeler              02 Plano, TX          16-07.00 
 39   7920 Akilah Heffner                03 Saint Louis, MO    16-07.00 
 40   9275 Jackline Paul                 03 Omaha, NE          16-07.00 
 41   5592 Shayla Brown                  03 Virginia Beach,    16-06.50 
 42   3567 Courtney Young                03 Houston, TX        16-06.00 
 43   4410 Camiyah James                 02 Cincinnati, OH     16-06.00 
 44   5160 Alahna Davis                  03 Omaha, NE          16-05.00 
 45   6916 Amanda Ruffin                 03 Jessup, MD         16-05.00 
 46   5736 Lauren Thai                   03 Westlake Village   16-04.75 
 47   8813 Emily Van Ness                02 Somerset, NJ       16-04.50 
 48   2321 Aaliyah Butler                03 Fort Lauderdale,   16-04.00 
 49   2573 Elena Divito                  03 Inverness, IL      16-04.00 
 50   4290 Tripti Tiwari                 03 Leander, TX        16-03.00 
 51   3177 Kamiya Dendy                  02 Anderson, SC       16-03.00 
 52   2688 Haylee Gamble                 02 New Smyrna Beach   16-01.50 
 53   8293 Alexandra Rose                02 Quincy, IL         16-01.00 
 54    157 Morgan Nasir                  02 Laurel, MD         16-00.25 
 55   4852 Kiley Robbins                 02 Milwaukee, WI      16-00.00 
 56   8929 Zaria Hall                    02 Chesapeake, VA     16-00.00 
 57   8920 Alexus Deloath                03 Chesapeake, VA     15-11.50 
 58   5668 Kennedy Collins               02 Farmington Hills   15-11.50 
 59   8245 Ry'Ann O’bannon             02 Long Beach, CA     15-11.50 
 60   3368 Olivia Diggins                02 Mondamin, IA       15-11.00 
 61    548 Lauren Davis                  03 Uniontown, OH      15-11.00 
 62   3265 Zaria Myers                   03 Purvis, MS         15-10.50 
 63   3751 Ava Roberts                   03 Elkins Park, PA    15-10.25 
 64   6508 Jessica Wood                  03 Miami, FL          15-10.00 
 65    144 Kayla Williams                03 West Chester, OH   15-10.00 
 66   2944 Mahogany Mobley               03 Union City, GA     15-08.50 
 67   8342 Katelyn Wallace               03 Metairie, LA       15-08.50 
 68   5669 Autumn Glover                 02 Novi, MI           15-08.00 
 69   1629 Autumn Davis                  02 Cleveland, OH      15-07.50 
 70   1346 Jaedyn Tucker                 03 Delaware, OH       15-07.50 
 71   2589 Taryn Sargent                 02 Huntley, IL        15-07.00 
 72   2563 Anastazja Ball                03 Palatine, IL       15-07.00 
 73    630 Allie Manko                   02 North Aurora, IL   15-06.00 
 74   7815 Haley Gibbons                 02 North Springfiel   15-05.00 
 75   7936 Samaya Peterson               02 Maryland Heights   15-05.00 
 76   6980 Cortnei Taylor                03 Country Club Hil   15-05.00 
 77   2568 Daryn Davis                   02 Huntley, IL        15-05.00 
 78   3805 Kelsey Pacha                  03 Washington, IA     15-02.50 
 79   5282 Taylor Watkins-Johnson        03 Westland, MI       15-01.00 
 80    458 Clare Martinez                03 Montebello, CA     15-01.00 
 81    313 Mytika Mayberry               03 Ankeny, IA         15-01.00 
 82   1491 Tiana Morales                 02 Kissimmee, FL      14-09.50 
 83   7907 Nyah Bailey                   03 Florissant, MO     14-09.50 
 84   8812 Destiny Van Ness              03 Somerset, NJ       14-09.50 
 85   7768 Breanna Truehill              03 Thibodaux, LA      14-08.50 
 86   8357 Kristyna Williams             03 Saint Charles, M   14-08.25 
 87   6559 Olga Gomez                    03 Ocala, FL          14-06.75 
 88   3791 Mia Dillingham                02 Coralville, IA     14-06.50 
 89   7747 Myrajamse Maxwell             02 Brooklyn, MD       14-02.25 
 90   1781 Yatonya Lewis                 02 Omaha, NE          14-01.50 
 91   3029 Desirae Mccants               03 Gonzalez, FL       13-09.50 
 92   3640 Alicia Cook                   02 Wellington, FL     13-08.75 
 93   4363 Corena Cannon                 03 Winston Salem, N   13-06.50 
 94   7683 Nyomi Charleston              03 Brooklyn Park, M   13-05.50 
 95   2900 Romella Bozeman               02 Merrillville, IN   13-05.00 
 96   9238 Sydney Moore                  03 Milwaukee, WI      13-01.00 
 
Event 165  Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old (64)
===============================================================================
    National:  42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   4482 India Turk                    02 Macon, GA          39-04.00 
  2   8114 Nikayla Fitzgerald            03 Kyle, TX           38-08.00 
  3   7086 Arie'Auna Childress           02 Topeka, KS         37-11.00 
  4   5434 Jasmyn Reece                  03 Cedar Hill, TX     36-10.00 
  5   4288 Danielle Roby                 03 Leander, TX        36-07.00 
  6   3219 Shataeya Ligon                02 Madison, AL        36-05.50 
  7   5921 Simone Smith                  03 Kansas City, MO    36-03.00 
  8   8197 Maggie Larson                 03 Maple Lake, MN     36-02.75 
  9   2568 Daryn Davis                   02 Huntley, IL        36-01.00 
 10   8348 Macayla Wells                 03 Taft, CA           35-10.50 
 11   7280 Torri Henry                   02 Belton, MO         35-09.50 
 12   2110 Kalani Hardyway               02 Vista, CA          35-06.50 
 13   3754 Inara Shell                   03 Philadelphia, PA   35-06.25 
 14   7129 Leyha Williams                02 Hitchcock, TX      35-06.00 
 15   2855 Mikele Vickers                02 Antioch, TN        35-06.00 
 16   3744 Sasha Lee                     03 Philadelphia, PA   35-05.75 
 17   6508 Jessica Wood                  03 Miami, FL          35-05.50 
 18   8833 Olivia Jackson                03 Robbins, IL        35-03.00 
 19    117 Mariah Washington             02 Lexington, TX      35-02.00 
 20    630 Allie Manko                   02 North Aurora, IL   35-02.00 
 21   3743 Sabrina Imes                  03 Philadelphia, PA   35-01.75 
 22   2587 Kendal Only                   02 Algonquin, IL      35-01.00 
 23   7018 Angel Edwards                 03 Allen, TX          34-11.00 
 24   6687 Benza Barafundi               02 Diamondville, WY   34-10.00 
 25   4236 Jazmyne Greene                02 Evans, GA          34-09.00 
 26   6882 Jade King                     02 Rockledge, FL      34-09.00 
 27   7936 Samaya Peterson               02 Maryland Heights   34-06.50 
 28   7048 Shamiso Zihumo                03 Little Elm, TX     34-04.50 
 29   9275 Jackline Paul                 03 Omaha, NE          34-03.75 
 30   8274 Jayla Pruitt                  03 Shelbyville, KY    34-00.75 
 31   3567 Courtney Young                03 Houston, TX        34-00.00 
 32   7247 Tachelle Thomas               03 Grandview, MO      33-11.75 
 33    368 Kasi Brown                    03 Ambler, PA         33-08.75 
 34   5164 Promise Lloyd                 02 Omaha, NE          33-06.75 
 35   1209 Love Troupe                   02 Saint Louis, MO    33-05.50 
 36   8949 Jasmine Starks                02 Chesapeake, VA     33-04.50 
 37   7101 Jaasiel Jones                 03 Fort Worth, TX     33-04.00 
 38   3508 Sydnee Williams               03 Rosharon, TX       33-01.00 
 39   9274 Olivia Mathews                02 Omaha, NE          33-00.00 
 40   4449 Saniyah Hammods               03 Leavenworth, KS    32-11.00 
 41   6828 Quantandrea Etheridge         03 Pensacola, FL      32-09.25 
 42   4294 Kendall Woods                 03 Leander, TX        32-09.00 
 43   7920 Akilah Heffner                03 Saint Louis, MO    32-07.50 
 44   7705 Ktyal Price                   02 Minneapolis, MN    32-07.25 
 45   6333 Jayla Henderson               03 San Antonio, TX    32-07.00 
 46   4462 Farrah Deshotel               02 Denham Springs,    32-03.25 
 47   8293 Alexandra Rose                02 Quincy, IL         32-02.00 
 48   4591 Jolea Jacob                   02 Houston, TX        32-01.50 
 49   8920 Alexus Deloath                03 Chesapeake, VA     31-11.50 
 50   3265 Zaria Myers                   03 Purvis, MS         31-10.50 
 51   3368 Olivia Diggins                02 Mondamin, IA       31-10.50 
 52   8245 Ry'Ann O’bannon             02 Long Beach, CA     31-08.50 
 53   3640 Alicia Cook                   02 Wellington, FL     31-08.25 
 54   8843 Daisy Valle                   03 Chicago, IL        31-05.00 
 55   3370 Lillia Williams               03 Council Bluffs,    30-11.75 
 56   9419 Italy Leblanc                 03 Houston, TX        30-10.75 
 57   9238 Sydney Moore                  03 Milwaukee, WI      30-10.75 
 58   7907 Nyah Bailey                   03 Florissant, MO     30-09.00 
 59   3184 Zaria Moore                   02 Columbia, SC       30-08.00 
 60   6039 Sophie Nilsson                03 Burnsville, MN     29-02.00 
 61   7815 Haley Gibbons                 02 North Springfiel   29-01.75 
 62   2927 Karima Akiyode                02 Union City, GA     28-11.00 
 63   9424 Malayla Hardeman              02 Union City, GA     27-01.00 
 64   4509 Aaliyah Tejada                02 Port Richey, FL    25-06.50 
 
Event 211  Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old (72)
===============================================================================
    National:  52-01  8/2/2012    Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5612 Chrystal Herpin               03 Houston, TX        40-07.00 
  2      1 Abby Venglass                 02 Rancho Cucamonga   40-05.00 
  3   8132 Eve Goldstein                 02 Somerset, WI       40-03.50 
  4   8323 Rebekah Stucker               02 Odessa, MO         39-11.00 
  5   4513 Valadian Pallett              03 Farmington, MI     39-07.00 
  6   6126 Myejoi Williams               02 Rantoul, IL        38-03.00 
  7   7190 Cherith Hicks                 02 Copperas Cove, T   38-02.00 
  8   3929 Kauilani Misipeka             02 Shawnee Mission,   38-01.00 
  9   2000 Krishiria Freeman             03 Desoto, TX         37-08.00 
 10   6557 Morgan Fey                    02 La Coste, TX       37-01.50 
 11   8306 Johntavia Shaw                03 Clearwater, FL     36-00.00 
 12    364 Dominique Bethel              03 Philadelphia, PA   35-05.00 
 13   1154 J'Dyn Green                   03 St Louis, MO       35-04.00 
 14   5363 Peyton Panka                  02 Plainfield, IL     35-02.00 
 15   1469 Katina Stephens               02 Killeen, TX        34-09.75 
 16   6660 Evyn Edwards                  02 St. Louis, MO      34-07.50 
 17   6174 Kayla Thorpe                  02 Upper Darby, PA    34-07.00 
 18    392 Tamta Sakhokia                02 Philadelphia, PA   34-03.00 
 19   4570 Kennedi Scott                 02 Brandywine, MD     34-00.00 
 20   3751 Ava Roberts                   03 Elkins Park, PA    33-05.00 
 21   8281 Julia Redwing                 02 Shorewood, MN      33-03.50 
 22   3752 Patience Sanders              03 Philadelphia, PA   33-03.00 
 23   8081 Kendal Clark                  02 Humboldt, IA       32-11.50 
 24   1080 Karly Parcell                 02 Columbia, MO       32-05.50 
 25    239 Ava Rawlins                   03 Galveston, TX      32-03.00 
 26   8180 Jaine Johnson                 03 Ottawa, KS         32-02.00 
 27   1173 Courtnee Martin               03 St Louis, MO       32-01.00 
 28   9052 Jordan Turner                 02 Highland Park, M   31-11.00 
 29   1909 Dimaucia Phanfil              02 Des Moines, IA     31-06.50 
 30   4838 Kamyla Held                   03 Hales Corners, W   31-06.50 
 31   2240 Desire Poole                  03 East St Louis, I   31-06.00 
 32   7451 Belle Cadle                   02 North Las Vegas,   31-05.00 
 33    241 Gloria Rosales                02 Houston, TX        30-11.75 
 34   7187 Kayla Garmon                  03 Killeen, TX        30-10.25 
 35    730 Norja Kaindoh                 02 Essex, MD          30-09.00 
 36   2466 Sable Landingham              02 Shaker Heights,    30-08.75 
 37   2160 Paris Lars                    03 Baton Rouge, LA    30-03.00 
 38   2155 Elise Adams                   02 Baton Rouge, LA    30-02.75 
 39   2591 Madelyn Sinnott               03 Wauconda, IL       30-02.00 
 40   5780 Kierstin Roy                  03 Brentwood, TN      30-01.25 
 41    307 Rebecca Hampton               02 Stockton, CA       29-07.50 
 42    243 Christi Wood                  02 Friendswood, TX    29-07.00 
 43   7119 Diauanna Powell               02 Converse, TX       29-03.50 
 44   8061 Makeyla Brown                 02 Yulee, FL          28-08.00 
 45    966 Iliana Raura                  03 Stockton, CA       28-04.00 
 46   5367 Bethany Martin                02 Newark, TX         28-02.50 
 47   8333 Gianna Trotter                03 Fond Du Lac, WI    27-11.00 
 48   5778 Morri Howell                  02 Franklin, TN       27-11.00 
 49   6702 Armira Mitchell               02 St Louis, MO       27-10.00 
 50   7319 Mariah Green                  03 Louisville, KY     27-07.25 
 51   6976 Alexandria Nance              03 Joliet, IL         27-06.00 
 52   5102 Precious Young                03 St Louis, MO       27-05.50 
 53   8193 Sydney Lake                   02 Yulee, FL          26-10.00 
 54    222 Mikayla Rankins               03 Statesboro, GA     26-09.50 
 55   3013 Yanise Harris                 03 Stockton, CA       26-09.25 
 56   7681 Trinity Belmares              03 Inver Grove Heig   26-07.25 
 57   7529 Jayla Walton                  02 Detroit, MI        26-06.50 
 58    600 Olivia Williams               02 Naperville, IL     26-01.50 
 59   5223 My’taija Whalen             03 Louisville, KY     26-01.00 
 60   4751 Micah Smith                   02 Canton, MI         25-04.00 
 61   1284 Ariagn Mccloud                03 Cincinnati, OH     25-03.75 
 62   8216 Miyah Martin                  02 Youngstown, OH     24-11.25 
 63   5347 Morgan Neault                 03 Carrollton, TX     24-05.00 
 64   4914 Julianna Jones                03 Sherrard, IL       24-02.50 
 65   4509 Aaliyah Tejada                02 Port Richey, FL    23-02.25 
 66   8045 Rebecca Blayney               02 Yulee, FL          23-01.00 
 67   2547 Arianna Ransom                03 Flowery Branch,    23-00.00 
 68   1295 Akemi Hector                  02 Bronx, NY          22-01.50 
 69   4172 Kacey Webb                    03 Talbott, TN        21-11.00 
 70   8196 Samantha Larrivee             03 Warwick, RI        21-10.50 
 71   2157 Kacey Day                     03 Baton Rouge, LA    20-10.50 
 72   1718 Brianna Ramos Schwartz        03 Ocala, FL          20-04.25 
 
Event 193  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 kg 15-16 years old (79)
===============================================================================
    National:  163-11  8/3/2011    Chamaya Turner, Garden Ridge, TX            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5612 Chrystal Herpin               03 Houston, TX          134-05 
  2   8065 Zoe Burleson                  02 Rocksprings, TX   134-01.50 
  3   8132 Eve Goldstein                 02 Somerset, WI         132-10 
  4   8242 Abigail Nonnenberg            02 Belmar, NJ           126-07 
  5      1 Abby Venglass                 02 Rancho Cucamonga     125-08 
  6   1080 Karly Parcell                 02 Columbia, MO         119-09 
  7   6557 Morgan Fey                    02 La Coste, TX      119-05.50 
  8   8193 Sydney Lake                   02 Yulee, FL            116-09 
  9   8323 Rebekah Stucker               02 Odessa, MO           116-03 
 10   8306 Johntavia Shaw                03 Clearwater, FL       116-02 
 11   4513 Valadian Pallett              03 Farmington, MI       115-08 
 12   1154 J'Dyn Green                   03 St Louis, MO         114-08 
 13   6660 Evyn Edwards                  02 St. Louis, MO     114-04.50 
 14   8251 Shayla Oster                  02 Bellevue, IA         114-04 
 15   8333 Gianna Trotter                03 Fond Du Lac, WI      113-05 
 16   2240 Desire Poole                  03 East St Louis, I     113-04 
 17   8124 Joslyn Garza                  03 Angleton, TX         111-06 
 18   8128 Reagan Geihsler               03 Salina, KS           109-00 
 19   8281 Julia Redwing                 02 Shorewood, MN        107-11 
 20   8058 De Brown                      02 Montgomery, IL       106-06 
 21   1173 Courtnee Martin               03 St Louis, MO      106-03.50 
 22   5367 Bethany Martin                02 Newark, TX           105-06 
 23   3299 Brooklyn Staab                02 Plainville, KS       105-04 
 24   1469 Katina Stephens               02 Killeen, TX          104-08 
 25   2155 Elise Adams                   02 Baton Rouge, LA      104-00 
 26   3929 Kauilani Misipeka             02 Shawnee Mission,     103-09 
 27   8147 Olivia Hancock                03 Paragould, AR        103-06 
 28   7792 Kemi Akande                   03 Sicklerville, NJ     103-04 
 29   3751 Ava Roberts                   03 Elkins Park, PA      103-01 
 30   8237 Kiarra Moses                  02 Philip, SD           102-10 
 31    496 Lizabeth Quintanilla          02 Humble, TX           102-10 
 32    307 Rebecca Hampton               02 Stockton, CA         102-09 
 33   8318 Kylee Stammer                 02 Palatine, IL         102-09 
 34   2466 Sable Landingham              02 Shaker Heights,   102-02.75 
 35   8081 Kendal Clark                  02 Humboldt, IA         100-10 
 36   7190 Cherith Hicks                 02 Copperas Cove, T      99-11 
 37   1403 Ashanti Jones                 02 Winter Haven, FL      99-05 
 38   8216 Miyah Martin                  02 Youngstown, OH     99-04.50 
 39    392 Tamta Sakhokia                02 Philadelphia, PA      98-00 
 40   2000 Krishiria Freeman             03 Desoto, TX         97-10.25 
 41   7796 Mya Jones                     02 Blackwood, NJ         97-08 
 42   4751 Micah Smith                   02 Canton, MI            97-06 
 43   8292 McKenna Rockhold              02 Kent, OH           96-11.25 
 44   5363 Peyton Panka                  02 Plainfield, IL        96-01 
 45   8196 Samantha Larrivee             03 Warwick, RI           95-04 
 46    239 Ava Rawlins                   03 Galveston, TX         95-01 
 47   6702 Armira Mitchell               02 St Louis, MO          95-01 
 48   2591 Madelyn Sinnott               03 Wauconda, IL          94-02 
 49   3752 Patience Sanders              03 Philadelphia, PA      91-05 
 50    966 Iliana Raura                  03 Stockton, CA          91-02 
 51   9052 Jordan Turner                 02 Highland Park, M      90-04 
 52   7451 Belle Cadle                   02 North Las Vegas,   90-02.50 
 53   7187 Kayla Garmon                  03 Killeen, TX           87-10 
 54   2160 Paris Lars                    03 Baton Rouge, LA       85-09 
 55   3013 Yanise Harris                 03 Stockton, CA          84-04 
 56   5780 Kierstin Roy                  03 Brentwood, TN         84-00 
 57    600 Olivia Williams               02 Naperville, IL        83-08 
 58   1284 Ariagn Mccloud                03 Cincinnati, OH        81-11 
 59    243 Christi Wood                  02 Friendswood, TX       81-03 
 60   7794 Amia Green                    03 Sicklerville, NJ      81-01 
 61   4914 Julianna Jones                03 Sherrard, IL          80-08 
 62   1909 Dimaucia Phanfil              02 Des Moines, IA        80-07 
 63   5102 Precious Young                03 St Louis, MO          80-02 
 64   8061 Makeyla Brown                 02 Yulee, FL             79-00 
 65   4570 Kennedi Scott                 02 Brandywine, MD        76-04 
 66   8045 Rebecca Blayney               02 Yulee, FL             74-08 
 67   2495 Hope Griffin                  03 Crete, IL             70-05 
 68   4509 Aaliyah Tejada                02 Port Richey, FL       69-01 
 69   9197 Melinda Winters               02 Wildwood, FL       68-00.50 
 70   4172 Kacey Webb                    03 Talbott, TN           67-07 
 71    222 Mikayla Rankins               03 Statesboro, GA     65-00.25 
 72   3681 Bethany Simpson               03 Shabbona, IL       64-02.50 
 73   5347 Morgan Neault                 03 Carrollton, TX     64-01.25 
 74   2157 Kacey Day                     03 Baton Rouge, LA       63-10 
 75   5223 My’taija Whalen             03 Louisville, KY        60-04 
 76   7681 Trinity Belmares              03 Inver Grove Heig      58-03 
 77   7319 Mariah Green                  03 Louisville, KY        56-01 
 78   2547 Arianna Ransom                03 Flowery Branch,    46-01.25 
 79   3606 Ari Liggins                   03 Steger, IL            38-07 
 
Event 230  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old (77)
===============================================================================
    National:  155-07  8/3/2017    Skylar Ciccolini, Lewistown, PA             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   6174 Kayla Thorpe                  02 Upper Darby, PA      111-09 
  2   8128 Reagan Geihsler               03 Salina, KS           109-11 
  3   6534 Ariel Pedigo                  03 Baton Rouge, LA      108-01 
  4   5261 Alyx Glessner                 02 Manhattan, KS        107-03 
  5   5391 Macy Owens                    03 Prosper, TX       104-03.75 
  6   8348 Macayla Wells                 03 Taft, CA          102-08.25 
  7      1 Abby Venglass                 02 Rancho Cucamonga     101-07 
  8   4513 Valadian Pallett              03 Farmington, MI       101-03 
  9   5363 Peyton Panka                  02 Plainfield, IL        96-09 
 10   8113 Julianna Feit                 02 Chatham, NJ           96-07 
 11    307 Rebecca Hampton               02 Stockton, CA          96-02 
 12   3880 Ashley Grothaus               03 Fenton, MO            94-10 
 13   3751 Ava Roberts                   03 Elkins Park, PA       94-09 
 14   8103 Shelby Dunn                   02 Osawatomie, KS        94-03 
 15   3929 Kauilani Misipeka             02 Shawnee Mission,      93-10 
 16   8318 Kylee Stammer                 02 Palatine, IL          91-10 
 17   7681 Trinity Belmares              03 Inver Grove Heig      91-03 
 18   8306 Johntavia Shaw                03 Clearwater, FL        91-00 
 19    239 Ava Rawlins                   03 Galveston, TX         90-11 
 20    339 Kayla Rollins                 03 Ann Arbor, MI         90-07 
 21   4493 Jelani Smith                  03 Aurora, CO            90-00 
 22   3383 Alexa Elizondo                03 San Antonio, TX       88-10 
 23   1080 Karly Parcell                 02 Columbia, MO          87-07 
 24    144 Kayla Williams                03 West Chester, OH      87-07 
 25   6701 Ziairrya Meade                02 St Louis, MO          86-10 
 26    966 Iliana Raura                  03 Stockton, CA          86-10 
 27   8091 Kendall Crowley               02 Trenton, MO           85-07 
 28   9197 Melinda Winters               02 Wildwood, FL       84-06.75 
 29    496 Lizabeth Quintanilla          02 Humble, TX            83-07 
 30   2573 Elena Divito                  03 Inverness, IL         83-00 
 31   3752 Patience Sanders              03 Philadelphia, PA      81-05 
 32   9052 Jordan Turner                 02 Highland Park, M      79-11 
 33   5780 Kierstin Roy                  03 Brentwood, TN         79-06 
 34   8333 Gianna Trotter                03 Fond Du Lac, WI       78-08 
 35   9142 Eliese Stephenson             03 Jackson, TN           78-02 
 36   2390 Klaudia Taylor                03 Ocala, FL             77-11 
 37   7792 Kemi Akande                   03 Sicklerville, NJ      77-10 
 38    241 Gloria Rosales                02 Houston, TX           77-02 
 39   5102 Precious Young                03 St Louis, MO          76-05 
 40   3236 Riley Mcdermott               02 Forest Hill, MD       76-05 
 41   2591 Madelyn Sinnott               03 Wauconda, IL          75-01 
 42   7119 Diauanna Powell               02 Converse, TX          74-08 
 43    237 Meda Mckinney                 02 Houston, TX           74-07 
 44   4287 Jolani Murray                 03 Leander, TX           74-06 
 45   2240 Desire Poole                  03 East St Louis, I   74-02.50 
 46    243 Christi Wood                  02 Friendswood, TX       74-00 
 47   6702 Armira Mitchell               02 St Louis, MO          72-08 
 48   7319 Mariah Green                  03 Louisville, KY        72-06 
 49   8193 Sydney Lake                   02 Yulee, FL             72-05 
 50   9141 Somer Day                     02 Jackson, TN           71-11 
 51   8281 Julia Redwing                 02 Shorewood, MN         70-10 
 52   3740 Maya Garrett                  03 Philadelphia, PA      70-05 
 53   2110 Kalani Hardyway               02 Vista, CA          69-05.50 
 54   4918 Abby Reakes                   03 Geneseo, IL           68-04 
 55   4110 Kasey Montgomery              02 Versailles, KY        68-04 
 56   6043 Elena Windels                 02 Inver Grove Heig      67-10 
 57   4751 Micah Smith                   02 Canton, MI            67-09 
 58   7187 Kayla Garmon                  03 Killeen, TX           67-03 
 59    730 Norja Kaindoh                 02 Essex, MD             65-04 
 60   7796 Mya Jones                     02 Blackwood, NJ         64-08 
 61   8058 De Brown                      02 Montgomery, IL        64-02 
 62   2160 Paris Lars                    03 Baton Rouge, LA       62-09 
 63   3370 Lillia Williams               03 Council Bluffs,       61-03 
 64   1909 Dimaucia Phanfil              02 Des Moines, IA        59-10 
 65   4914 Julianna Jones                03 Sherrard, IL          55-08 
 66   1718 Brianna Ramos Schwartz        03 Ocala, FL          55-01.25 
 67   9331 Sky Cotton                    03 Pflugerville, TX      53-01 
 68   7451 Belle Cadle                   02 North Las Vegas,      52-02 
 69   3093 Devon Rodriguez               02 Round Rock, TX        52-02 
 70   7683 Nyomi Charleston              03 Brooklyn Park, M      50-11 
 71   8045 Rebecca Blayney               02 Yulee, FL             49-06 
 72   8196 Samantha Larrivee             03 Warwick, RI           49-04 
 73   7704 Courtney Mensah               02 Minneapolis, MN       49-00 
 74   2157 Kacey Day                     03 Baton Rouge, LA       47-02 
 75   8061 Makeyla Brown                 02 Yulee, FL             46-06 
 76    222 Mikayla Rankins               03 Statesboro, GA        42-05 
 77   1295 Akemi Hector                  02 Bronx, NY             31-03 
 
Event 513  Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old (43)
===============================================================================
    National:   5170  7/31/2011   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1   8246 Jadin O’brien               02 Pewaukee, WI           4441 
  2   8225 Madison Meiner                02 Highland Village       4419 
  3   8348 Macayla Wells                 03 Taft, CA               4174 
  4   1838 Capria Brown                  02 Danville, IL           4137 
  5   3445 Lauren Heck                   03 Overland Park, K       4005 
  6   9021 Jenna Lucas                   03 Pataskala, OH          3997 
  7   5391 Macy Owens                    03 Prosper, TX            3979 
  8   9131 Jaydea Carter                 02 Pembroke Pines,        3955 
  9    904 Ada Ngozi                     02 Solon, OH              3852 
 10   7870 Nyla Adams                    02 Saint Louis, MO        3802 
 11   8102 Daylee Dunn                   02 San Ramon, CA          3640 
 12   4169 Anna Richardson               02 Townsend, TN           3605 
 13   6982 Morgan Wrublik                02 Lemont, IL             3558 
 14   7529 Jayla Walton                  02 Detroit, MI            3521 
 15   3805 Kelsey Pacha                  03 Washington, IA         3515 
 16    804 Kate Turner                   02 Lake Charles, LA       3321 
 17   4838 Kamyla Held                   03 Hales Corners, W       3308 
 18   7118 Kaylyn Persyn                 03 Castroville, TX        3278 
 19    336 Gabriella Newman              03 Ann Arbor, MI          3262 
 20   1395 Abigail Craig                 02 San Antonio, TX        3239 
 21   6979 Madeline Russelburg           02 Yorkville, IL          3232 
 22   3744 Sasha Lee                     03 Philadelphia, PA       3174 
 23   1514 Jada Hanson                   03 Philadelphia, PA       3165 
 24   8978 Sophia Barthlow               03 Aldie, VA              3147 
 25   3754 Inara Shell                   03 Philadelphia, PA       3144 
 26    144 Kayla Williams                03 West Chester, OH       3127 
 27    829 Alana Weinberg                02 California, KY         3070 
 28    712 Chanell Devaughn              03 Baltimore, MD          3066 
 29   4287 Jolani Murray                 03 Leander, TX            2949 
 30   1716 Skylar Moore                  03 Reddick, FL            2911 
 31   3879 Bryna Blum                    03 Sainte Genevieve       2887 
 32   3743 Sabrina Imes                  03 Philadelphia, PA       2852 
 33   4770 Zoe Madden                    02 Southfield, MI         2733 
 34   6944 Jonetta Givens                03 Crossett, AR           2711 
 35   6976 Alexandria Nance              03 Joliet, IL             2675 
 36   2922 Taylor Grasser                02 Gardner, KS            2671 
 37   6409 Mondreianna Bowdry            02 Gambrills, MD          2615 
 38   1781 Yatonya Lewis                 02 Omaha, NE              2390 
 39   6566 Anaya Thompson                03 Tallahassee, FL        2377 
 40   5823 Tori Wilson                   03 Mc Kinney, TX          2357 
 41   7499 Zion Alford                   03 Detroit, MI            2058 
 42   6563 Chinera Shaheed               03 Tallahassee, FL        1988 
 43   4366 Ja'Dai Damon                  03 Winston Salem, N       1953 
 
Event 115  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old (7)
===============================================================================
    National:  15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2315 Julie Ortega                  02 Elgin, IL          18:02.93 
  2   3276 Morgan Bell                   03 Newton, NH         21:06.44 
  3    161 Kayla Dorsey                  02 Wilmington, DE     22:07.11 
  4   8357 Kristyna Williams             03 Saint Charles, M   23:10.82 
  5   5102 Precious Young                03 St Louis, MO       26:36.54 
  6   2316 Ana Reyes                     03 Elgin, IL          26:44.50 
  7   1403 Ashanti Jones                 02 Winter Haven, FL   27:11.01 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (87) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   7706 Tnia Riley                    00 Minneapolis, MN       11.66 
  2   7944 Aisha Southern                00 Florissant, MO        11.85 
  3   1179 Jada Moore                    01 St. Louis, MO         11.87 
  4   4603 Amani Nuels                   01 Jackson, MI           11.96 
  5   2430 Jacious Sears                 01 West Palm Beach,      12.01 
  6   3613 Lyn'Nikka Vance               01 Steger, IL            12.03 
  7   1214 Serena Williams               01 Columbia, MO          12.07 
  8   4377 Alexis Patterson              01 Winston Salem, N      12.07 
  9   7022 Brooke Givins                 00 Mc Kinney, TX         12.14 
 10   7667 Mariah Ayers                  00 Mesquite, TX          12.16 
 11   2140 Destiny Charles               99 Rockledge, FL         12.18 
 12     65 Seven Hicks                   01 Peoria Heights,       12.28 
 13   4125 Kaleb Mcdonald                00 Louisville, KY        12.28 
 14   4604 Payten Williams               01 Grand Rapids, MI      12.29 
 15   6953 Tiana Wilson                  00 Crossett, AR          12.29 
 16    363 Bria Barnes                   00 Elkins Park, PA       12.29 
 17   6672 Josauni Swisher               00 Florissant, MO        12.29 
 18   5674 Jade Sabir                    01 Canton, MI            12.29 
 19   5787 Mackenzie Fields              01 Farmington, MI        12.29 
 20   1155 Karrington Green              01 Saint Louis, MO       12.30 
 21   9233 Makayla Jackson               00 Milwaukee, WI         12.32 
 22   4840 Destiny Huven                 01 Milwaukee, WI         12.35 
 23   7795 Jewel Harris-Gaskins          01 Sicklerville, NJ      12.35 
 24   9241 Ja'Cey Simmons                01 Milwaukee, WI         12.36 
 25   6667 Maleah Page                   01 Saint Louis, MO       12.36 
 26   2951 Alexis Williams               01 Union City, GA        12.37 
 27   2433 Latasha Smith                 01 Boynton Beach, F      12.40 
 28   8900 Elan St.Julian                99 Fayetteville, GA      12.40 
 29   4982 Maya Drayton                  01 Wyncote, PA           12.44 
 30   7009 Bria Bullard                  01 Sherman, TX           12.44 
 31   3694 Kennedy Miller                00 Indianapolis, IN      12.46 
 32   9242 Tatum Straw                   01 Waukesha, WI          12.46 
 33     46 Reynei Wallace                01 Mount Clemens, M      12.47 
 34    732 Cathryn Lane                  00 Baltimore, MD         12.51 
 35   9432 Azsah Bradley                 01 Beachwood, OH         12.51 
 36   3604 Jerrionna Jones               01 Steger, IL            12.52 
 37   3688 Brooklyn Chestnut             01 Indianapolis, IN      12.55 
 38   4890 Jailyn Robinson               00 Inver Grove Heig      12.57 
 39   3109 Jordan Brown                  01 Stafford, TX          12.57 
 40   3698 Jailyn Ross                   01 Indianapolis, IN      12.57 
 41   6945 Giselle Gonzalez              01 Lake Village, AR      12.60 
 42   8263 Sophia Pettit                 01 Monument, OR          12.60 
 43   7029 Briana Johnson                01 Frisco, TX            12.62 
 44    397 Christina Warren              01 Schwenksville, P      12.62 
 45   4839 Alaina Holt                   00 Milwaukee, WI         12.64 
 46   8178 Charity Johnson               01 Miami, FL             12.70 
 47   7707 Faith Robinson                01 Saint Louis Park      12.71 
 48   5346 Rachel Marsh                  00 Garland, TX           12.71 
 49   1529 Sierra Temple                 00 Maumelle, AR          12.71 
 50   3661 Alanna Muhammad               00 Waterloo, IA          12.72 
 51   2886 Fikayo Lawrence               00 Houston, TX           12.72 
 52   2427 Pierra Louissaint             00 Wellington, FL        12.73 
 53   1878 Ayana Brown                   01 Aurora, CO            12.73 
 54   6919 Ariyonna Baston               01 Lee's Summit, MO      12.74 
 55   7701 Cecelyn Lewis                 01 Minneapolis, MN       12.74 
 56   6949 Darnisha Lykes                01 Garland City, AR      12.79 
 57   5595 Zerada Knox                   01 Omaha, NE             12.81 
 58   7713 Taynian Walgrave              01 Prior Lake, MN        12.81 
 59   7328 Aa'Leiah Winford              01 New Albany, IN        12.85 
 60   6477 Dominique Lacy                99 Palestine, TX         12.85 
 61   5185 Megan Skoch                   00 Topeka, KS            12.88 
 62   2725 Johneisha George              01 Lafayette, LA         12.89 
 63   9225 Kiara Hackett                 01 Milwaukee, WI         12.91 
 64   4262 Keshana Page                  00 Giddings, TX          12.92 
 65   4136 Savanna Owens                 00 Memphis, TN           12.93 
 66   4805 Jordyn Harris                 01 Spring Hill, TN       12.98 
 67    365 Lieke Black                   01 Ambler, PA            13.00 
 68   1656 Deyanna Parker                01 Cleveland, OH         13.00 
 69   8215 Kierra Marshall               01 Indian Head, MD       13.03 
 70   6843 Navi Shaw                     01 Schenectady, NY       13.03 
 71    281 Charneycar Casimir            99 Bradenton, FL         13.05 
 72   8883 Talisha Pope                  01 Lake City, FL         13.06 
 73   1647 Morgan Dennis                 01 Cleveland, OH         13.08 
 74   4682 Kennedy Joseph                01 New Orleans, LA       13.13 
 75   4483 Journe Dundy                  01 Stafford, VA          13.14 
 76   1584 Akayla Leak                   01 Burlington, NJ        13.15 
 77   1463 Keondra Davis                 01 Killeen, TX           13.21 
 78   4375 Zaria Mitchell                00 Watha, NC             13.21 
 79   6449 Alexa Valenzuela              01 Victoria, TX          13.21 
 80   1482 Emilie Edouard                01 Kissimmee, FL         13.25 
 81   9342 Aniah Marshall                01 Austin, TX            13.34 
 82   6840 Jahlyah Goodbee               01 Albany, NY            13.39 
 83   4378 Taela Sheridon                00 Winston Salem, N      13.52 
 84   5293 Savannah Sinderson            01 Henderson, NV         13.59 
 85   7767 Ja'Nia Cassie                 00 Thibodaux, LA         13.60 
 86   1880 Kimberlee Courtney            01 Aurora, CO            14.78 
 87   1494 Aquarius Pittman              00 Orange Park, FL       14.88 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (101) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2150 Reilly Hall                   01 Eagle River, AK       13.50 
  2   7706 Tnia Riley                    00 Minneapolis, MN       23.94 
  3    585 Dajour Miles                  01 Aurora, IL            24.01 
  4   2141 Jatana Folston                01 Cocoa, FL             24.13 
  5   7022 Brooke Givins                 00 Mc Kinney, TX         24.17 
  6   6663 Danielle Frank                01 Florissant, MO        24.36 
  7   1179 Jada Moore                    01 St. Louis, MO         24.41 
  8   3613 Lyn'Nikka Vance               01 Steger, IL            24.56 
  9   7667 Mariah Ayers                  00 Mesquite, TX          24.58 
 10    363 Bria Barnes                   00 Elkins Park, PA       24.71 
 11   4125 Kaleb Mcdonald                00 Louisville, KY        24.72 
 12   2140 Destiny Charles               99 Rockledge, FL         24.73 
 13   2430 Jacious Sears                 01 West Palm Beach,      24.79 
 14   4982 Maya Drayton                  01 Wyncote, PA           24.83 
 15   6953 Tiana Wilson                  00 Crossett, AR          24.84 
 16   5346 Rachel Marsh                  00 Garland, TX           24.85 
 17   4377 Alexis Patterson              01 Winston Salem, N      24.87 
 18    577 Janii Jenkins                 00 Zion, IL              24.94 
 19   2429 Kameron Scille                01 Wellington, FL        24.95 
 20     65 Seven Hicks                   01 Peoria Heights,       25.02 
 21   2951 Alexis Williams               01 Union City, GA        25.02 
 22   7009 Bria Bullard                  01 Sherman, TX           25.03 
 23   9241 Ja'Cey Simmons                01 Milwaukee, WI         25.13 
 24   3553 Chermariea Hardy              01 League City, TX       25.13 
 25    732 Cathryn Lane                  00 Baltimore, MD         25.14 
 26   7944 Aisha Southern                00 Florissant, MO        25.17 
 27   3698 Jailyn Ross                   01 Indianapolis, IN      25.25 
 28   3566 Aerial Williams               01 Houston, TX           25.27 
 29   5674 Jade Sabir                    01 Canton, MI            25.27 
 30   4088 Brianna Mponzi                01 Fort Worth, TX        25.33 
 31   9432 Azsah Bradley                 01 Beachwood, OH         25.33 
 32    748 Kaelyn Woodrum                01 Baltimore, MD         25.33 
 33   2433 Latasha Smith                 01 Boynton Beach, F      25.36 
 34    589 Kyra Ozier                    01 Dekalb, IL            25.39 
 35   7496 Imani Flanagan                00 Conyers, GA           25.40 
 36   5814 Sanye Ford                    01 Plano, TX             25.46 
 37   4890 Jailyn Robinson               00 Inver Grove Heig      25.48 
 38   5787 Mackenzie Fields              01 Farmington, MI        25.50 
 39   6667 Maleah Page                   01 Saint Louis, MO       25.51 
 40   4093 Saleia Porter                 01 Fort Knox, KY         25.53 
 41   7707 Faith Robinson                01 Saint Louis Park      25.55 
 42   3109 Jordan Brown                  01 Stafford, TX          25.62 
 43   9220 Rose Cramer                   00 Milwaukee, WI         25.65 
 44   7328 Aa'Leiah Winford              01 New Albany, IN        25.68 
 45   5673 Jada Sabir                    01 Canton, MI            25.68 
 46   1150 Jhordin Galmore               01 St Louis, MO          25.69 
 47   2391 Davionia Williams             01 Augusta, GA           25.74 
 48   7795 Jewel Harris-Gaskins          01 Sicklerville, NJ      25.78 
 49   7701 Cecelyn Lewis                 01 Minneapolis, MN       25.79 
 50   3551 Afiah Brathwaite              01 Seabrook, TX          25.79 
 51     46 Reynei Wallace                01 Mount Clemens, M      25.80 
 52   7498 Donae' Adams                  01 Detroit, MI           25.82 
 53   1878 Ayana Brown                   01 Aurora, CO            25.82 
 54   1155 Karrington Green              01 Saint Louis, MO       25.84 
 55   1334 Caroline Anyatonwu            01 Austin, TX            25.87 
 56   6945 Giselle Gonzalez              01 Lake Village, AR      25.87 
 57   8309 Cara Simpson                  99 Jacksonville, FL      25.91 
 58   6949 Darnisha Lykes                01 Garland City, AR      25.92 
 59   8178 Charity Johnson               01 Miami, FL             25.93 
 60   8899 Bree St.Julian                01 Fayetteville, GA      25.93 
 61   9078 Dyamond Myers                 01 Akron, OH             25.94 
 62   2419 Mycal Bowser                  01 Saint Augustine,      26.00 
 63   2725 Johneisha George              01 Lafayette, LA         26.02 
 64   1519 Ann Dangha                    00 Little Rock, AR       26.07 
 65   3062 Taylor Korytkowski            01 Rockford, MI          26.07 
 66   4839 Alaina Holt                   00 Milwaukee, WI         26.11 
 67   8215 Kierra Marshall               01 Indian Head, MD       26.12 
 68   1882 Esther Diza-Mbelolo           00 Englewood, CO         26.18 
 69   2886 Fikayo Lawrence               00 Houston, TX           26.23 
 70   5595 Zerada Knox                   01 Omaha, NE             26.25 
 71   6919 Ariyonna Baston               01 Lee's Summit, MO      26.27 
 72   4262 Keshana Page                  00 Giddings, TX          26.38 
 73   8883 Talisha Pope                  01 Lake City, FL         26.39 
 74   4682 Kennedy Joseph                01 New Orleans, LA       26.45 
 75   8263 Sophia Pettit                 01 Monument, OR          26.47 
 76   8900 Elan St.Julian                99 Fayetteville, GA      26.50 
 77   1292 Ruby Avila                    01 Bronx, NY             26.51 
 78   5599 Ebone' Stingley               01 Omaha, NE             26.52 
 79   6081 Kristen Raven                 00 Missouri City, T      26.54 
 80   1529 Sierra Temple                 00 Maumelle, AR          26.55 
 81    365 Lieke Black                   01 Ambler, PA            26.59 
 82   4851 Niazha Queen                  01 Milwaukee, WI         26.68 
 83   4285 Rhea Miles                    01 Leander, TX           26.78 
 84   3801 Erin Kerkhoff                 00 Coralville, IA        26.82 
 85    281 Charneycar Casimir            99 Bradenton, FL         26.83 
 86   3661 Alanna Muhammad               00 Waterloo, IA          26.86 
 87   1583 Brianna King                  00 Marlton, NJ           26.86 
 88   1482 Emilie Edouard                01 Kissimmee, FL         26.89 
 89   6449 Alexa Valenzuela              01 Victoria, TX          26.95 
 90   1466 Grace Parker                  01 Killeen, TX           27.00 
 91   6843 Navi Shaw                     01 Schenectady, NY       27.01 
 92   4483 Journe Dundy                  01 Stafford, VA          27.12 
 93   9217 Tatiana Brewer                01 Milwaukee, WI         27.15 
 94   5850 Chadsity Molder               01 Trenton, NJ           27.32 
 95   6840 Jahlyah Goodbee               01 Albany, NY            27.34 
 96   1647 Morgan Dennis                 01 Cleveland, OH         27.41 
 97   4375 Zaria Mitchell                00 Watha, NC             27.61 
 98   4105 Lamiah Campbell               01 Lexington, KY         27.65 
 99   1887 Helen Maley                   01 Denver, CO            28.08 
100   4378 Taela Sheridon                00 Winston Salem, N      28.50 
101   1880 Kimberlee Courtney            01 Aurora, CO            29.24 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (92) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2141 Jatana Folston                01 Cocoa, FL             53.67 
  2    585 Dajour Miles                  01 Aurora, IL            54.82 
  3   7046 Whitney Williams              00 Frisco, TX            55.37 
  4    577 Janii Jenkins                 00 Zion, IL              55.94 
  5   3553 Chermariea Hardy              01 League City, TX       56.22 
  6   5818 Elon'A Jones                  99 Mc Kinney, TX         56.47 
  7   4125 Kaleb Mcdonald                00 Louisville, KY        56.52 
  8    550 Ke'Aijhan Strong              01 Massillon, OH         56.59 
  9   7496 Imani Flanagan                00 Conyers, GA           56.63 
 10   3253 Kaitlyn Cepeda                01 New York, NY          56.68 
 11   2888 Diamond Milton                01 Houston, TX           56.74 
 12   4982 Maya Drayton                  01 Wyncote, PA           56.79 
 13   3109 Jordan Brown                  01 Stafford, TX          56.91 
 14   7691 Robbie Grace                  01 Edina, MN             57.02 
 15   7015 Liah Collins                  01 Allen, TX             57.03 
 16   3902 Jasmine Douglas Grant         00 Brooklyn, NY          57.04 
 17   4093 Saleia Porter                 01 Fort Knox, KY         57.18 
 18   6970 Jayla Campbell                01 Calumet City, IL      57.19 
 19   4088 Brianna Mponzi                01 Fort Worth, TX        57.26 
 20   4285 Rhea Miles                    01 Leander, TX           57.46 
 21   4136 Savanna Owens                 00 Memphis, TN           57.50 
 22   3566 Aerial Williams               01 Houston, TX           57.57 
 23   1334 Caroline Anyatonwu            01 Austin, TX            57.64 
 24   5024 Amari Newsome                 00 Detroit, MI           57.70 
 25   8899 Bree St.Julian                01 Fayetteville, GA      57.72 
 26   8178 Charity Johnson               01 Miami, FL             57.74 
 27   6953 Tiana Wilson                  00 Crossett, AR          57.82 
 28   8324 Tierra Sydnor                 00 Fortville, IN         57.85 
 29   6663 Danielle Frank                01 Florissant, MO        57.87 
 30   3552 Makaylah Halstead             01 Ricmond, TX           57.97 
 31   3551 Afiah Brathwaite              01 Seabrook, TX          58.10 
 32   3459 Evann Seratte                 01 Lawrence, KS          58.13 
 33   5673 Jada Sabir                    01 Canton, MI            58.16 
 34    580 Sierra Long                   00 Dekalb, IL            58.28 
 35   7943 Deayvion Smith                01 Florissant, MO        58.30 
 36   7498 Donae' Adams                  01 Detroit, MI           58.39 
 37   3062 Taylor Korytkowski            01 Rockford, MI          58.44 
 38   5685 Kamryn Mccall                 00 Oklahoma City, O      58.60 
 39   9332 Maryn Demaio                  00 Georgetown, TX        58.61 
 40    589 Kyra Ozier                    01 Dekalb, IL            58.61 
 41   8166 Rayna Horner                  00 Bradford, OH          58.63 
 42   3176 Catherine Demino              01 Anderson, SC          58.78 
 43   4086 Shauntel Frye                 00 Keller, TX            58.85 
 44   1727 Raven Pridgen-Spearman        01 Corpus Christi,       59.02 
 45   1150 Jhordin Galmore               01 St Louis, MO          59.24 
 46   8883 Talisha Pope                  01 Lake City, FL         59.36 
 47   4480 Asia Smith                    01 Flushing, MI          59.39 
 48   2220 Shunjahnea Griggs             00 Alorton, IL           59.54 
 49    733 Destinee Mcleod               01 Baltimore, MD         59.56 
 50     46 Reynei Wallace                01 Mount Clemens, M      59.61 
 51   1582 Ariana Harrell                01 Browns Mills, NJ      59.68 
 52   9358 Erin Wilson                   00 Pflugerville, TX      59.76 
 53    281 Charneycar Casimir            99 Bradenton, FL         59.78 
 54   1503 Lenah Proctor                 01 Charlotte, NC         59.82 
 55   3266 Mckenzie Patterson            00 Hattiesburg, MS       59.86 
 56   9353 Jacari Tate                   00 Cedar Park, TX        59.86 
 57    710 Kaelyn Carter                 00 Baltimore, MD         59.90 
 58   1519 Ann Dangha                    00 Little Rock, AR     1:00.04 
 59    842 Yaszmyine Ayers               01 Helena, AR          1:00.15 
 60   5958 Ayanna Allen                  00 Saint Louis, MO     1:00.51 
 61   4981 Shynera Dorin                 01 Philadelphia, PA    1:00.75 
 62   5595 Zerada Knox                   01 Omaha, NE           1:00.91 
 63   2150 Reilly Hall                   01 Eagle River, AK     1:01.00 
 64   5599 Ebone' Stingley               01 Omaha, NE           1:01.05 
 65   1152 Nia Gardner                   01 Saint Louis, MO     1:01.10 
 66   2422 Lakendia Desire               00 Boca Raton, FL      1:01.12 
 67   4105 Lamiah Campbell               01 Lexington, KY       1:01.16 
 68   1559 Mayson Montez                 01 Galena, KS          1:01.58 
 69   8311 Madison Smalley               01 Markleeville, CA    1:01.58 
 70   9078 Dyamond Myers                 01 Akron, OH           1:01.58 
 71   6837 Audrey Canty                  01 Schenectady, NY     1:01.79 
 72   7292 Chanel Watts                  01 Kansas City, MO     1:01.87 
 73   4851 Niazha Queen                  01 Milwaukee, WI       1:02.14 
 74   1583 Brianna King                  00 Marlton, NJ         1:02.15 
 75   1292 Ruby Avila                    01 Bronx, NY           1:02.32 
 76   3661 Alanna Muhammad               00 Waterloo, IA        1:02.34 
 77   4903 Sophie Curtis                 01 Bettendorf, IA      1:02.34 
 78   5850 Chadsity Molder               01 Trenton, NJ         1:02.74 
 79   3014 Yasmyn Harris                 01 Stockton, CA        1:02.91 
 80   1906 Aaliyah Battle                01 Des Moines, IA      1:03.00 
 81   2421 Keshailyn Cowles              01 Wellington, FL      1:03.02 
 82   7684 Clare Collins                 01 Savage, MN          1:03.39 
 83   7709 Lauryn Samuel                 01 Brooklyn Park, M    1:03.63 
 84   5731 Alexa Ortega                  00 Chatsworth, CA      1:03.86 
 85   5293 Savannah Sinderson            01 Henderson, NV       1:03.87 
 86   4928 Lexie Williams                01 Bettendorf, IA      1:04.40 
 87   1482 Emilie Edouard                01 Kissimmee, FL       1:04.52 
 88   4682 Kennedy Joseph                01 New Orleans, LA     1:04.84 
 89   4917 Rylee Ramstack                01 Davenport, IA       1:06.01 
 90   4375 Zaria Mitchell                00 Watha, NC           1:07.74 
 91   3913 Marisa Wilburn                01 Milwaukee, WI       1:10.22 
 92   4378 Taela Sheridon                00 Winston Salem, N    1:10.46 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old (64) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  2:07.04  8/3/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2142 Daishon Spann                 01 Coral Springs, F    2:13.28 
  2   3902 Jasmine Douglas Grant         00 Brooklyn, NY        2:13.93 
  3   7015 Liah Collins                  01 Allen, TX           2:15.60 
  4   5009 Dorriann Coleman              00 Detroit, MI         2:17.99 
  5   9332 Maryn Demaio                  00 Georgetown, TX      2:19.16 
  6   3253 Kaitlyn Cepeda                01 New York, NY        2:19.58 
  7   4902 Josie Brown                   01 Bettendorf, IA      2:19.78 
  8   6249 Jayden Fiebiger               00 San Angelo, TX      2:20.31 
  9   8186 Sadie Juergens                01 Adel, IA            2:20.88 
 10   6071 Ife Chris-Rotimi              00 Richmond, TX        2:21.02 
 11   3552 Makaylah Halstead             01 Ricmond, TX         2:22.08 
 12    984 Harmony Harpster              01 Allen, MI           2:22.17 
 13   2425 Runelda Jackson               00 Wellington, FL      2:23.62 
 14   1582 Ariana Harrell                01 Browns Mills, NJ    2:24.33 
 15    710 Kaelyn Carter                 00 Baltimore, MD       2:24.61 
 16   5010 Makayla Gates                 00 Detroit, MI         2:25.11 
 17   8940 Alexia Phifer                 00 Newport News, VA    2:25.38 
 18   9049 Jenna Locricchio              01 Northville, MI      2:25.48 
 19   3459 Evann Seratte                 01 Lawrence, KS        2:25.72 
 20   7344 Asha Abdullah                 01 Missouri City, T    2:25.84 
 21   4105 Lamiah Campbell               01 Lexington, KY       2:26.18 
 22   4089 Kristin Dent                  01 Bowling Green, K    2:26.22 
 23   2889 Shirmalyn Moore               00 Galena Park, TX     2:26.29 
 24   6081 Kristen Raven                 00 Missouri City, T    2:26.33 
 25   7124 Brittany Clark                00 League City, TX     2:26.36 
 26   6657 Jayda Buchannan               99 St. Louis, MO       2:26.68 
 27   3457 Fallon Russell                00 Shawnee, KS         2:26.86 
 28   6837 Audrey Canty                  01 Schenectady, NY     2:26.99 
 29   9333 Jordan Edwards                01 Hutto, TX           2:27.07 
 30   7323 Esperance Nibitanga           00 Louisville, KY      2:27.60 
 31     48 Isabel Wychuyse               01 Clinton Township    2:27.83 
 32   6331 Nichelle Harris               00 San Antonio, TX     2:28.00 
 33   1906 Aaliyah Battle                01 Des Moines, IA      2:28.03 
 34   7891 Haley Saulsbury               01 Oak Ridge, LA       2:28.50 
 35   6841 Aine Haugh                    01 Albany, NY          2:29.16 
 36   6839 Delana Cochrane               01 Schenectady, NY     2:29.36 
 37   6658 Drevon Carter                 99 St. Louis, MO       2:29.55 
 38   4106 Bailie Colcord                01 Midway, KY          2:29.76 
 39   8205 Bauston Lenarz                01 Inver Grove Heig    2:30.26 
 40   2422 Lakendia Desire               00 Boca Raton, FL      2:30.58 
 41   8162 Hannah Holland                01 Warrenton, VA       2:30.65 
 42   8117 Callie Friske                 00 St Petersburg, F    2:31.81 
 43   7014 Aimee Chihuahua               00 Richardson, TX      2:32.00 
 44   5763 Neshae Sanders                01 Port Gibson, MS     2:32.10 
 45   4200 Aaronecia Bickham             01 Baton Rouge, LA     2:32.40 
 46   1583 Brianna King                  00 Marlton, NJ         2:33.04 
 47   4884 Tessa Laska                   01 South Saint Paul    2:33.29 
 48   3252 Silveri Aguero                00 New York, NY        2:34.13 
 49   4917 Rylee Ramstack                01 Davenport, IA       2:34.94 
 50   3213 Kamryn Bendolph               00 Madison, AL         2:35.17 
 51   5806 Sarah Ahmadi                  01 Allen, TX           2:36.54 
 52   3257 Nakaridia Sanogo              01 New York, NY        2:37.89 
 53    582 Madison Mandelke              00 Stillman Valley,    2:37.92 
 54   3886 Tabitha Stowers               00 Saint Louis, MO     2:40.70 
 55   6538 Blair Vignes                  01 Ponchatoula, LA     2:41.58 
 56   6537 Belle Vignes                  01 Ponchatoula, LA     2:41.60 
 57   7892 Holly Saulsbury               01 Oak Ridge, LA       2:43.41 
 58    726 La Kia Hope                   01 Baltimore, MD       2:45.10 
 59   1945 Alexis Longoria               01 Lancaster, TX       2:45.46 
 60   8355 Karyn Williams                01 Saint Charles, M    2:45.60 
 61   6668 Kayla Perry                   01 Florissant, MO      2:46.35 
 62   4515 Emily Stewart                 01 Manhattan, KS       2:50.76 
 63   2938 Monica Gates                  01 Union City, GA      2:59.43 
 64   6972 Candice Jackson               00 Romeoville, IL           NT 
 
Event 89  Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old (44)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:25.04  8/2/2016    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Philadelphia, PA      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   7372 Halena Rahmaan                01 Montgomery, TX      4:39.09 
  2   3762 Rebecca Wusinich              01 Upper Darby, PA     4:50.85 
  3   4902 Josie Brown                   01 Bettendorf, IA      5:00.79 
  4   3457 Fallon Russell                00 Shawnee, KS         5:01.63 
  5   8940 Alexia Phifer                 00 Newport News, VA    5:02.07 
  6   7380 Kylie Smith                   00 Spring, TX          5:02.19 
  7   2425 Runelda Jackson               00 Wellington, FL      5:02.72 
  8    824 Erika Nageleisen              00 Independence, KY    5:06.86 
  9   9333 Jordan Edwards                01 Hutto, TX           5:07.57 
 10   8186 Sadie Juergens                01 Adel, IA            5:07.94 
 11   4089 Kristin Dent                  01 Bowling Green, K    5:08.40 
 12   5002 Mariyah Archibald             00 Oak Park, MI        5:08.76 
 13    817 Sophia Delisio                01 Independence, KY    5:09.35 
 14   8317 Taylor Sporrer                01 Logan, IA           5:13.15 
 15   8162 Hannah Holland                01 Warrenton, VA       5:14.87 
 16   8117 Callie Friske                 00 St Petersburg, F    5:18.86 
 17   7891 Haley Saulsbury               01 Oak Ridge, LA       5:21.90 
 18    579 Amber Lampkin                 01 Saint Charles, I    5:22.18 
 19   9341 Brianna Lopez                 01 Pflugerville, TX    5:22.46 
 20   2299 Sophia Wilks                  01 Freeport, IL        5:23.11 
 21   6841 Aine Haugh                    01 Albany, NY          5:23.12 
 22   9049 Jenna Locricchio              01 Northville, MI      5:23.98 
 23   6073 Macie Ellis                   01 Richmond, TX        5:25.40 
 24   2059 Denise Ruiz                   00 Kansas City, MO     5:27.18 
 25   3882 Jordan Heacock                01 Festus, MO          5:27.28 
 26   4095 Janayla Watts                 00 Radcliff, KY        5:29.99 
 27   6658 Drevon Carter                 99 St. Louis, MO       5:32.00 
 28   6538 Blair Vignes                  01 Ponchatoula, LA     5:33.69 
 29   4200 Aaronecia Bickham             01 Baton Rouge, LA     5:34.36 
 30   5835 Amatullah Abdulkaree          00 Willingboro, NJ     5:40.65 
 31   3886 Tabitha Stowers               00 Saint Louis, MO     5:44.32 
 32   5864 Janea Williams                00 Willingboro, NJ     5:46.16 
 33   6537 Belle Vignes                  01 Ponchatoula, LA     5:46.45 
 34   3257 Nakaridia Sanogo              01 New York, NY        5:50.10 
 35   3514 Sierra Skinner                99 Houston, TX         5:58.96 
 36   3353 Taylor Johnson                00 Houston, TX         6:01.09 
 37   5371 Camile Curry                  01 Frisco, TX          6:02.76 
 38   1945 Alexis Longoria               01 Lancaster, TX       6:04.06 
 39    491 Amy Gonzalez                  00 Humble, TX          6:12.07 
 40   7892 Holly Saulsbury               01 Oak Ridge, LA       6:15.00 
 41   2938 Monica Gates                  01 Union City, GA      6:30.15 
 42   4772 Dominica Rooks                01 Southfield, MI      6:32.23 
 43   5762 Aadreonna Conner              01 Port Gibson, MS     7:13.25 
 44   6972 Candice Jackson               00 Romeoville, IL           NT 
 
Event 101  Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old (19)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3762 Rebecca Wusinich              01 Upper Darby, PA    10:29.25 
  2    817 Sophia Delisio                01 Independence, KY   11:06.70 
  3   8940 Alexia Phifer                 00 Newport News, VA   11:11.58 
  4   8317 Taylor Sporrer                01 Logan, IA          11:17.17 
  5    827 Sidney Reagor                 99 California, KY     11:31.60 
  6   7380 Kylie Smith                   00 Spring, TX         11:40.51 
  7    989 Eryn Lewis                    01 Albion, MI         11:55.98 
  8   6073 Macie Ellis                   01 Richmond, TX       11:58.01 
  9    579 Amber Lampkin                 01 Saint Charles, I   12:07.18 
 10   6538 Blair Vignes                  01 Ponchatoula, LA    12:08.71 
 11   2299 Sophia Wilks                  01 Freeport, IL       12:09.10 
 12   3882 Jordan Heacock                01 Festus, MO         12:10.43 
 13   4200 Aaronecia Bickham             01 Baton Rouge, LA    12:33.58 
 14   5763 Neshae Sanders                01 Port Gibson, MS    12:59.78 
 15   6537 Belle Vignes                  01 Ponchatoula, LA    13:04.35 
 16   3257 Nakaridia Sanogo              01 New York, NY       13:19.72 
 17   3514 Sierra Skinner                99 Houston, TX        14:13.92 
 18    491 Amy Gonzalez                  00 Humble, TX         14:14.22 
 19   5762 Aadreonna Conner              01 Port Gibson, MS    18:05.77 
 
Event 132  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old (65) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2332 Grace Stark                   01 White Lake, MI        13.63 
  2   4600 Britt Bowen                   00 Lake Orion, MI        14.11 
  3    397 Christina Warren              01 Schwenksville, P      14.14 
  4   5509 Tionna Tobias                 00 Sicklerville, NJ      14.28 
  5   4377 Alexis Patterson              01 Winston Salem, N      14.38 
  6   4840 Destiny Huven                 01 Milwaukee, WI         14.50 
  7   7944 Aisha Southern                00 Florissant, MO        14.57 
  8   2142 Daishon Spann                 01 Coral Springs, F      14.57 
  9   4601 Madison Eaton                 01 Lake Orion, MI        14.80 
 10    596 Kayla Walters                 01 Bolingbrook, IL       14.80 
 11   7278 Talia Emerson                 01 Kansas City, MO       14.88 
 12   8364 Alexis Witherspoon            01 Radcliff, KY          15.02 
 13   7713 Taynian Walgrave              01 Prior Lake, MN        15.02 
 14   7656 Keiana Newman                 00 Junction City, K      15.03 
 15   5310 Jordenne Hudson               00 Gary, IN              15.07 
 16   3014 Yasmyn Harris                 01 Stockton, CA          15.13 
 17   2798 Dylan Kirkwood                01 Fort Wayne, IN        15.13 
 18   2189 Damilola Shodeinde            01 Marietta, GA          15.14 
 19   3814 Peyton Steva                  01 Iowa City, IA         15.21 
 20   1212 Valarie Whitted               99 Saint Louis, MO       15.23 
 21   7708 Heather Ryan                  01 Maple Grove, MN       15.28 
 22   3881 Anna Heacock                  01 Festus, MO            15.30 
 23   3104 Terricka Bias                 01 Katy, TX              15.40 
 24   4652 Nakiya Marshall               01 Desoto, TX            15.42 
 25   7946 Diamond Sullivan              01 Saint Louis, MO       15.42 
 26   7026 Krystal Igbo                  00 Plano, TX             15.46 
 27   3084 Abigail Bendle                01 Georgetown, TX        15.50 
 28   1882 Esther Diza-Mbelolo           00 Englewood, CO         15.50 
 29   5728 Joy Hano                      00 San Gabriel, CA       15.60 
 30    561 Brianna Barwick               01 Dekalb, IL            15.62 
 31   4630 Shyneis Campo                 00 Collierville, TN      15.72 
 32   9354 Faith Tormusa-Koroma          00 Austin, TX            15.73 
 33   7289 Brea Turner                   01 Kansas City, MO       15.87 
 34   4849 Akili Pleas-Carnie            01 Milwaukee, WI         15.93 
 35   6295 Tynika Grant                  00 San Antonio, TX       15.98 
 36   5281 Ashley Micheaux               01 Taylor, MI            16.01 
 37   1458 Cameron Mcfadden              01 Buda, TX              16.01 
 38   1411 Mya Moore                     01 Urbandale, IA         16.13 
 39    575 Rachel Hunter                 01 Plano, IL             16.34 
 40   5181 Sierra Jackson                01 Topeka, KS            16.46 
 41   2214 Ahmia Dorsey                  00 East St. Louis,       16.53 
 42   1619 Kennedy Vickers               01 Beachwood, OH         16.54 
 43   1940 Tia Harry                     01 Grand Prairie, T      16.58 
 44   1586 Siani Smith                   00 Burlington, NJ        16.60 
 45     47 Mckenna Wojcicki              01 Macomb, MI            16.61 
 46   8172 Sydney Ingram                 01 Anna, TX              16.65 
 47   1457 Rozlyne Manor                 00 Austin, TX            16.66 
 48   2426 Hannah Kanjian                00 Jupiter, FL           16.79 
 49    365 Lieke Black                   01 Ambler, PA            16.79 
 50   1460 Julia Perry                   01 Austin, TX            16.93 
 51   1887 Helen Maley                   01 Denver, CO            17.01 
 52    742 Christine Taylor              01 Baltimore, MD         17.21 
 53   3176 Catherine Demino              01 Anderson, SC          17.21 
 54    156 Kennedee Cox                  01 Columbia, MD          17.65 
 55   7320 Cierra Jackson                01 Louisville, KY        17.75 
 56   4903 Sophie Curtis                 01 Bettendorf, IA        17.78 
 57   7570 Shiasia Gregory               01 Toledo, OH            17.83 
 58   8936 Alana Moore                   01 Chesapeake, VA        17.89 
 59   6836 Patience Brionna              01 Schenectady, NY       17.95 
 60   1659 Courtney Rice                 01 Cleveland, OH         17.96 
 61   7702 Bryn London                   00 Rockford, MN          18.03 
 62    822 Tara Marland                  01 Union, KY             18.39 
 63   9080 Drew Oliver                   01 Akron, OH             18.77 
 64   3883 Jessica Madding               99 De Soto, MO           18.80 
 65   7688 Jade Dombroski                01 Edina, MN             21.13 
 
Event 140  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old (63) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN              
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3084 Abigail Bendle                01 Georgetown, TX      1:01.91 
  2   1042 Cori Davis                    01 Blue Springs, MO    1:04.03 
  3   4602 Tiff Garcia                   00 Lake Orion, MI      1:04.68 
  4   4266 Makenna Schroeder             00 Brenham, TX         1:04.88 
  5   4601 Madison Eaton                 01 Lake Orion, MI      1:04.90 
  6    580 Sierra Long                   00 Dekalb, IL          1:05.02 
  7    748 Kaelyn Woodrum                01 Baltimore, MD       1:05.68 
  8   3881 Anna Heacock                  01 Festus, MO          1:05.72 
  9   3001 Rachael Stephan               01 Walnut, KS          1:05.75 
 10   3014 Yasmyn Harris                 01 Stockton, CA        1:05.81 
 11    578 Likkaya Keyes                 00 Matteson, IL        1:05.89 
 12   8280 Ellie Redding                 00 New Braunfels, T    1:05.96 
 13   1457 Rozlyne Manor                 00 Austin, TX          1:06.06 
 14   1882 Esther Diza-Mbelolo           00 Englewood, CO       1:06.08 
 15   1887 Helen Maley                   01 Denver, CO          1:06.20 
 16   9326 Talitha Brant                 00 Round Rock, TX      1:06.37 
 17   4136 Savanna Owens                 00 Memphis, TN         1:06.41 
 18    575 Rachel Hunter                 01 Plano, IL           1:06.67 
 19   8324 Tierra Sydnor                 00 Fortville, IN       1:06.67 
 20   6621 Lauren Ferguson               00 Springfield, IL     1:06.93 
 21   7669 Kamila Brown                  01 Mesquite, TX        1:06.94 
 22   3104 Terricka Bias                 01 Katy, TX            1:06.94 
 23   6933 Brittani Broderick            99 Bronx, NY           1:07.20 
 24   3176 Catherine Demino              01 Anderson, SC        1:07.25 
 25    363 Bria Barnes                   00 Elkins Park, PA     1:07.31 
 26   2426 Hannah Kanjian                00 Jupiter, FL         1:07.48 
 27    572 Colleen Grogan                01 Elmhurst, IL        1:07.50 
 28   4652 Nakiya Marshall               01 Desoto, TX          1:07.52 
 29   2798 Dylan Kirkwood                01 Fort Wayne, IN      1:07.58 
 30     47 Mckenna Wojcicki              01 Macomb, MI          1:07.90 
 31   1460 Julia Perry                   01 Austin, TX          1:07.97 
 32   6596 Kentayshija Pruitt            00 Arlington, TX       1:08.13 
 33   3216 Anndrea Chester               00 Huntsville, AL      1:08.68 
 34   7949 Natalie White                 00 Ballwin, MO         1:08.97 
 35   3266 Mckenzie Patterson            00 Hattiesburg, MS     1:09.08 
 36   7656 Keiana Newman                 00 Junction City, K    1:09.13 
 37   4849 Akili Pleas-Carnie            01 Milwaukee, WI       1:09.19 
 38    722 Tanya Harcum                  99 Baltimore, MD       1:09.28 
 39   4488 Shaley Ford                   01 Longview, TX        1:09.69 
 40   3119 Arajanee' Jackson             01 Houston, TX         1:09.79 
 41   1411 Mya Moore                     01 Urbandale, IA       1:10.23 
 42    166 Shawnae Sykes                 99 Wilmington, DE      1:10.32 
 43    721 Kayla Hackett                 01 Baltimore, MD       1:10.48 
 44   5331 Savannah Mantooth             00 Decatur, TX         1:10.83 
 45   4246 Midajah Riles                 00 Lawton, OK          1:11.07 
 46    803 Conner Dean                   01 Lake Charles, LA    1:11.20 
 47   4970 Ja'Nia Lewis                  01 St Louis, MO        1:11.36 
 48   8031 Caroline Bacon                00 Collierville, TN    1:11.58 
 49   4630 Shyneis Campo                 00 Collierville, TN    1:12.24 
 50    824 Erika Nageleisen              00 Independence, KY    1:12.25 
 51   4844 Jolene Mantoan                01 Franklin, WI        1:12.42 
 52   2377 Anna Jones                    01 Kansas City, MO     1:12.57 
 53   1619 Kennedy Vickers               01 Beachwood, OH       1:12.75 
 54   3883 Jessica Madding               99 De Soto, MO         1:13.00 
 55   2244 Maysha Vickers                00 East Saint Louis    1:13.02 
 56   4903 Sophie Curtis                 01 Bettendorf, IA      1:13.16 
 57   2234 Karlon Tajhi Mobley           01 East Saint Louis    1:13.51 
 58   5728 Joy Hano                      00 San Gabriel, CA     1:14.35 
 59   9080 Drew Oliver                   01 Akron, OH           1:14.36 
 60   7688 Jade Dombroski                01 Edina, MN           1:16.05 
 61   7708 Heather Ryan                  01 Maple Grove, MN     1:17.22 
 62   6836 Patience Brionna              01 Schenectady, NY     1:27.43 
 63   7570 Shiasia Gregory               01 Toledo, OH          1:29.55 
 
Event 120  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old (13)
===============================================================================
    National:  7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD        
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8940 Alexia Phifer                 00 Newport News, VA    7:50.63 
  2   8020 Kenzie Adrian                 01 Dripping Springs    7:54.01 
  3   8137 Allison Green                 00 Flower Mound, TX    7:58.54 
  4    989 Eryn Lewis                    01 Albion, MI          8:05.62 
  5    827 Sidney Reagor                 99 California, KY      8:08.35 
  6   4884 Tessa Laska                   01 South Saint Paul    8:29.70 
  7   3882 Jordan Heacock                01 Festus, MO          8:36.04 
  8   2059 Denise Ruiz                   00 Kansas City, MO     8:39.59 
  9   3842 Amanda Mason                  01 Manvel, TX          8:48.00 
 10   6972 Candice Jackson               00 Romeoville, IL      8:49.23 
 11   3886 Tabitha Stowers               00 Saint Louis, MO     8:53.64 
 12   3353 Taylor Johnson                00 Houston, TX         9:56.00 
 13   2377 Anna Jones                    01 Kansas City, MO    10:03.20 
 
Event 252  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old (43) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                    
                      M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Maximum OutPut  'A'                                    46.09 
     1) #4603 Amani Nuels 01            2) #4600 Britt Bowen 00           
     3) #4601 Madison Eaton 01          4) #4604 Payten Williams 01       
     5) #4602 Tiff Garcia 00            6)                                
  2  Team Quest  'A'                                        46.17 
     1) #7009 Bria Bullard 01           2) #7029 Briana Johnson 01        
     3) #7022 Brooke Givins 00          4) #7027 Chika Iwuamadi 00        
     5) #7046 Whitney Williams 00       6)                                
  3  Hurricanes Youth Tc  'A'                               47.14 
     1) #3566 Aerial Williams 01        2) #3551 Afiah Brathwaite 01      
     3) #3553 Chermariea Hardy 01       4) #3558 Mikayla Mclaughlin 00    
     5) #3562 Amya Noil 00              6) #3557 Briana Land 01           
     7) #3561 Destiny Muckelroy 01      8) #3552 Makaylah Halstead 01     
  4  Prime Time Performance - Track  'A'                    47.20 
     1) #5788 Classie Hubert 01         2) #5789 Lauren Palmer 00         
     3) #5787 Mackenzie Fields 01       4) #5790 Priscilla Tranior 01     
     5) #5786 Zariah Bradford 01        6)                                
  5  Fast Lane Track Club Pbc  'A'                          47.34 
     1) #2430 Jacious Sears 01          2) #2429 Kameron Scille 01        
     3) #2433 Latasha Smith 01          4) #2419 Mycal Bowser 01          
     5) #2427 Pierra Louissaint 00      6)                                
  6  Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                             47.37 
     1) #7701 Cecelyn Lewis 01          2) #7707 Faith Robinson 01        
     3) #7691 Robbie Grace 01           4) #7713 Taynian Walgrave 01      
     5) #7706 Tnia Riley 00             6) #7708 Heather Ryan 01          
     7) #7709 Lauryn Samuel 01          8) #7693 Saylor Hawkins 01        
  7  Team Elite Track Club  'A'                             47.60 
     1) #6952 Ciara Tucker 01           2) #6949 Darnisha Lykes 01        
     3) #6948 Destiny Johnson 01        4) #6945 Giselle Gonzalez 01      
     5) #6953 Tiana Wilson 00           6)                                
  8  Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                         47.77 
     1) #9218 Armoni Brown 00           2) #9241 Ja'Cey Simmons 01        
     3) #9233 Makayla Jackson 00        4) #9242 Tatum Straw 01           
     5) #9244 Chaparis Viverette 01     6)                                
  9  Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                          47.79 
     1) #3705 Alicia Woodyard-Lehman 99 2) #3697 Alyssa Robinson 01       
     3) #3688 Brooklyn Chestnut 01      4) #3686 Hanna Anderson 99        
     5) #3698 Jailyn Ross 01            6) #3694 Kennedy Miller 00        
 10  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                    47.96 
     1) #1179 Jada Moore 01             2) #1150 Jhordin Galmore 01       
     3) #1155 Karrington Green 01       4) #1214 Serena Williams 01       
     5) #1183 Zionn Pearson 00          6) #1177 Sydney Mitchell 01       
 11  The Doors  'A'                                         48.05 
     1) #7288 Bailey Turner 99          2) #7289 Brea Turner 01           
     3) #7292 Chanel Watts 01           4) #7287 Garionna Pearl 01        
     5) #7284 Jaleesa Mcwashington 00   6) #7290 Koby Tyler 01            
     7) #7291 Shannel Watkins 00        8) #7279 Tamia Emerson 99         
 12  Team Quest  'B'                                        48.07 
     1) #7016 Jaden Craig 00            2) #7004 Kennedy Adams 01         
     3) #7026 Krystal Igbo 00           4) #7041 Taylor Walton 01         
 13  Junior Speedsters  'A'                                 48.07 
     1) #3989 Charisma Ray 01           2) #3984 Laronicia Alexandra 01   
     3) #3988 Shaida Madison 00         4) #3993 Tynecia Singletary 01    
 14  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                     48.19 
     1) #561 Brianna Barwick 01         2) #585 Dajour Miles 01           
     3) #566 Isabelle Crespo 00         4) #577 Janii Jenkins 00          
     5) #596 Kayla Walters 01           6) #589 Kyra Ozier 01             
     7) #578 Likkaya Keyes 00           8) #582 Madison Mandelke 00       
 15  Elite Performance  'A'                                 48.33 
     1) #2330 Allie Eriksen 00          2) #2329 Bella Davis 00           
     3) #2332 Grace Stark 01            4) #2331 Jordon Harvey 00         
 16  Keller Speed Track Club  'A'                           48.40 
     1) #4085 Alexandria Davis 00       2) #4087 Arshell Gooden 00        
     3) #4088 Brianna Mponzi 01         4) #4086 Shauntel Frye 00         
 17  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                    48.57 
     1) #732 Cathryn Lane 00            2) #733 Destinee Mcleod 01        
     3) #748 Kaelyn Woodrum 01          4) #707 Kayla Barnes 99           
     5) #722 Tanya Harcum 99            6)                                
 18  Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                     48.66 
     1) #4849 Akili Pleas-Carnie 01     2) #4839 Alaina Holt 00           
     3) #4840 Destiny Huven 01          4) #4851 Niazha Queen 01          
     5) #4832 Victoria Borum 00         6)                                
 19  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                           48.70 
     1) #9346 Alyssa Nelson 00          2) #9342 Aniah Marshall 01        
     3) #9358 Erin Wilson 00            4) #9354 Faith Tormusa-Koroma 00  
     5) #9355 Symone Washington 00      6)                                
 20  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                            48.79 
     1) #7944 Aisha Southern 00         2) #7943 Deayvion Smith 01        
     3) #7951 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01    4) #7916 Madison Fuller 00        
     5) #7917 Nakira Gage 01            6) #7929 Shaila Jones 00          
 21  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                          48.96 
     1) #2951 Alexis Williams 01        2) #2936 Ashanti Evans 01         
     3) #2939 Lamaria Gurley 01         4) #2941 Tamia Hawkins 00         
 22  Wings of Glory Track Club  'B'                         48.97 
     1) #9225 Kiara Hackett 01          2) #9220 Rose Cramer 00           
     3) #9217 Tatiana Brewer 01         4) #9239 Trinity Moore 01         
     5) #9224 Benika Grose 01           6)                                
 23  Greater Houston Track Club  'A'                        49.02 
     1) #3119 Arajanee' Jackson 01      2) #3108 Daija Brown 00           
     3) #3109 Jordan Brown 01           4) #3104 Terricka Bias 01         
 24  Galena Park Striders  'A'                              49.09 
     1) #2888 Diamond Milton 01         2) #2886 Fikayo Lawrence 00       
     3) #2887 Kayla Mcdonald 00         4) #2884 Paigelyn Carter 00       
     5) #2889 Shirmalyn Moore 00        6)                                
 25  Christian Competition Track Cl  'A'                    49.37 
     1) #1528 Akia Jean-Pierre 01       2) #1519 Ann Dangha 00            
     3) #1522 Mia Heard 01              4) #1529 Sierra Temple 00         
 26  Blue Devils Track Club  'A'                            49.39 
     1) #1042 Cori Davis 01             2) #1050 Eriana Townes 00         
     3) #1043 Kellie Helmick 00         4) #1046 Machiyla Knight 99       
     5) #1049 Teresa Thomas 01          6)                                
 27  Central Texas Road Runners  'A'                        49.43 
     1) #1465 Dariona Levy 01           2) #1466 Grace Parker 01          
     3) #1463 Keondra Davis 01          4) #1462 Raven Bey 00             
 28  St. Louis Express Track Club  'A'                      49.44 
     1) #6663 Danielle Frank 01         2) #6657 Jayda Buchannan 99       
     3) #6672 Josauni Swisher 00        4) #6667 Maleah Page 01           
     5) #6665 Niaja Kimple 00           6) #6664 Terri-El Herndon 01      
 29  The Wings Track Club  'A'                              49.45 
     1) #7344 Asha Abdullah 01          2) #7349 Bianca Beck 01           
     3) #7383 Kianna Stevens 99         4) #7357 London Fontenot 01       
     5) #7348 Shania Anthony 01         6)                                
 30  Cleveland Mustangs Track & Fie  'A'                    49.64 
     1) #1657 Carlena Pickett 01        2) #1659 Courtney Rice 01         
     3) #1656 Deyanna Parker 01         4) #1647 Morgan Dennis 01         
 31  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                               49.92 
     1) #6314 Aujayna Williams 01       2) #6293 Da'Quanique Edwards 00   
     3) #6291 Lanece Carpenter 01       4) #6310 Lauren Tucker 00         
     5) #6302 Makhayla Parker 01        6) #6295 Tynika Grant 00          
 32  Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                           49.94 
     1) #9322 Aaliyah Bacon 00          2) #9343 Gallana Martin 01        
     3) #9353 Jacari Tate 00            4) #9328 Macy Burnham 01          
     5) #9326 Talitha Brant 00          6)                                
 33  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                    50.45 
     1) #2214 Ahmia Dorsey 00           2) #2225 Alaysha Hudson 00        
     3) #2244 Maysha Vickers 00         4) #2220 Shunjahnea Griggs 00     
 34  Blazers Track Club- Michigan  'A'                      50.46 
     1) #985 Amaria Harris 01           2) #982 Hannah Bodus 01           
     3) #986 Mackenzie Horsfall 01      4) #991 Olaide Olapade 01         
 35  Cj Freedom  'A'                                        50.50 
     1) #1559 Mayson Montez 01          2) #1555 Parker Marple 01         
     3) #1562 Shiloh Sluder 01          4) #1560 Sierrah Negrette 00      
 36  Aoc  'A'                                               50.86 
     1) #397 Christina Warren 01        2) #389 Corrine Pettis 01         
     3) #365 Lieke Black 01             4) #385 Zaylese Orlena 01         
     5) #363 Bria Barnes 00             6)                                
 37  Xtreme Force Track Club  'C'                           51.05 
     1) #9347 Abrianna Orona 01         2) #9349 Cecelia Rogers 01        
     3) #9351 Chanel Sims 01            4) #9330 Jaden Charleston 01      
 38  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                    51.09 
     1) #715 Aniyha Epps 01             2) #725 Aujhile Hillard 00        
     3) #742 Christine Taylor 01        4) #727 Lakia Jackson 01          
     5) #737 Lauren Mitchell 99         6) #743 Mariah Tetteh 01          
 39  Michigan Mustangs Track Club  'A'                      51.47 
     1) #4772 Dominica Rooks 01         2) #4763 Jaliyah Gray 01          
     3) #4756 Kierra Crockett 99        4) #4767 Nekold Jones 01          
     5) #4778 Raven Tatum 99            6)                                
 40  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                      52.83 
     1) #5835 Amatullah Abdulkaree 00   2) #5850 Chadsity Molder 01       
     3) #5864 Janea Williams 00         4) #5867 Kenady Wilson 01         
     5) #5838 Naeemah Cain 00           6)                                
 41  The Village of Louisville  'A'                         52.98 
     1) #7328 Aa'Leiah Winford 01       2) #7320 Cierra Jackson 01        
     3) #7323 Esperance Nibitanga 00    4) #7317 Tyana Claycomb 01        
     5) #7318 Lily Colvin 01            6)                                
 42  Bck Thoroughbreds Track Club  'A'                      54.56 
     1) #826 Elizabeth Proffitt 00      2) #824 Erika Nageleisen 00       
     3) #823 Hanna Miller 00            4) #819 Kyla England 00           
     5) #820 Savanah Harmon 01          6) #827 Sidney Reagor 99          
     7) #817 Sophia Delisio 01          8) #822 Tara Marland 01           
 43  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                       NT 
     1) #1210 Jayla Walker 01           2) #1159 Leah Hodges 01           
     3) #1200 Lilly Springer 00         4) #1203 Mauriyoni Tate 01        
     5) #1152 Nia Gardner 01            6) #1157 Teriona Gurlly 01        
 
Event 262  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, VIrginia Beach, VA   
                        R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  E.O.T.O. Elite  'A'                                  3:44.38 
     1) #2142 Daishon Spann 01          2) #2140 Destiny Charles 99       
     3) #2141 Jatana Folston 01         4) #2143 Shaniya Thomas 01        
  2  Hurricanes Youth Tc  'A'                             3:51.00 
     1) #3566 Aerial Williams 01        2) #3551 Afiah Brathwaite 01      
     3) #3553 Chermariea Hardy 01       4) #3552 Makaylah Halstead 01     
  3  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                   3:52.69 
     1) #579 Amber Lampkin 01           2) #561 Brianna Barwick 01        
     3) #572 Colleen Grogan 01          4) #585 Dajour Miles 01           
     5) #566 Isabelle Crespo 00         6) #577 Janii Jenkins 00          
     7) #596 Kayla Walters 01           8) #589 Kyra Ozier 01             
  4  Team Quest  'A'                                      3:52.77 
     1) #7029 Briana Johnson 01         2) #7022 Brooke Givins 00         
     3) #7036 Chardae Overstreet 01     4) #7027 Chika Iwuamadi 00        
     5) #7015 Liah Collins 01           6) #7046 Whitney Williams 00      
  5  Motor City Track Club  'A'                           3:53.19 
     1) #5024 Amari Newsome 00          2) #5009 Dorriann Coleman 00      
     3) #5010 Makayla Gates 00          4) #5002 Mariyah Archibald 00     
     5) #5003 Miyah Brooks 00           6)                                
  6  Maximum OutPut  'A'                                  3:53.92 
     1) #4603 Amani Nuels 01            2) #4600 Britt Bowen 00           
     3) #4601 Madison Eaton 01          4) #4604 Payten Williams 01       
     5) #4602 Tiff Garcia 00            6)                                
  7  Galena Park Striders  'A'                            3:55.05 
     1) #2888 Diamond Milton 01         2) #2886 Fikayo Lawrence 00       
     3) #2887 Kayla Mcdonald 00         4) #2884 Paigelyn Carter 00       
     5) #2889 Shirmalyn Moore 00        6)                                
  8  Team Dynasty Inc.  'A'                               3:55.37 
     1) #6933 Brittani Broderick 99     2) #6935 Kassidy Frankson 01      
     3) #6937 Kendall Jackson 00        4) #6938 Rori Lowe 01             
  9  Fast Lane Track Club Pbc  'A'                        3:55.73 
     1) #2430 Jacious Sears 01          2) #2429 Kameron Scille 01        
     3) #2421 Keshailyn Cowles 01       4) #2422 Lakendia Desire 00       
     5) #2433 Latasha Smith 01          6) #2427 Pierra Louissaint 00     
     7) #2425 Runelda Jackson 00        8)                                
 10  The Wings Track Club  'A'                            3:57.19 
     1) #7344 Asha Abdullah 01          2) #7349 Bianca Beck 01           
     3) #7372 Halena Rahmaan 01         4) #7383 Kianna Stevens 99        
     5) #7357 London Fontenot 01        6) #7348 Shania Anthony 01        
 11  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  3:58.51 
     1) #732 Cathryn Lane 00            2) #733 Destinee Mcleod 01        
     3) #710 Kaelyn Carter 00           4) #748 Kaelyn Woodrum 01         
     5) #727 Lakia Jackson 01           6)                                
 12  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                         4:00.67 
     1) #9346 Alyssa Nelson 00          2) #9342 Aniah Marshall 01        
     3) #9358 Erin Wilson 00            4) #9353 Jacari Tate 00           
     5) #9332 Maryn Demaio 00           6)                                
 13  St. Louis Express Track Club  'A'                    4:01.68 
     1) #6663 Danielle Frank 01         2) #6658 Drevon Carter 99         
     3) #6657 Jayda Buchannan 99        4) #6672 Josauni Swisher 00       
     5) #6668 Kayla Perry 01            6) #6667 Maleah Page 01           
     7) #6665 Niaja Kimple 00           8) #6664 Terri-El Herndon 01      
 14  Prime Time Performance - Track  'A'                  4:03.80 
     1) #5788 Classie Hubert 01         2) #5789 Lauren Palmer 00         
     3) #5787 Mackenzie Fields 01       4) #5790 Priscilla Tranior 01     
     5) #5786 Zariah Bradford 01        6)                                
 15  Blue Devils Track Club  'A'                          4:04.87 
     1) #1042 Cori Davis 01             2) #1050 Eriana Townes 00         
     3) #1043 Kellie Helmick 00         4) #1046 Machiyla Knight 99       
     5) #1049 Teresa Thomas 01          6)                                
 16  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                  4:05.29 
     1) #2225 Alaysha Hudson 00         2) #2234 Karlon Tajhi Mobley 01   
     3) #2244 Maysha Vickers 00         4) #2220 Shunjahnea Griggs 00     
 17  Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                         4:06.84 
     1) #9347 Abrianna Orona 01         2) #9349 Cecelia Rogers 01        
     3) #9343 Gallana Martin 01         4) #9328 Macy Burnham 01          
     5) #9355 Symone Washington 00      6) #9326 Talitha Brant 00         
 18  Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                           4:08.57 
     1) #7701 Cecelyn Lewis 01          2) #7684 Clare Collins 01         
     3) #7708 Heather Ryan 01           4) #7709 Lauryn Samuel 01         
     5) #7691 Robbie Grace 01           6) #7706 Tnia Riley 00            
 19  Elite Performance  'A'                               4:08.60 
     1) #2330 Allie Eriksen 00          2) #2329 Bella Davis 00           
     3) #2332 Grace Stark 01            4) #2331 Jordon Harvey 00         
 20  Central Texas Elite Track Club  'A'                  4:08.71 
     1) #1458 Cameron Mcfadden 01       2) #1455 Deasiah Batton 00        
     3) #1460 Julia Perry 01            4) #1457 Rozlyne Manor 00         
 21  Junior Speedsters  'A'                               4:09.12 
     1) #3989 Charisma Ray 01           2) #3984 Laronicia Alexandra 01   
     3) #3988 Shaida Madison 00         4) #3993 Tynecia Singletary 01    
 22  Hurricanes Youth Tc  'B'                             4:09.32 
     1) #3562 Amya Noil 00              2) #3557 Briana Land 01           
     3) #3561 Destiny Muckelroy 01      4) #3558 Mikayla Mclaughlin 00    
 23  Saginaw Elite Track Club  'A'                        4:09.59 
     1) #6249 Jayden Fiebiger 00        2) #6248 Kaylan Codie 01          
     3) #6251 Shakiah Randall 01        4) #6250 Toni Howard 01           
 24  Superstars Track Club  'A'                           4:10.66 
     1) #6841 Aine Haugh 01             2) #6837 Audrey Canty 01          
     3) #6839 Delana Cochrane 01        4) #6840 Jahlyah Goodbee 01       
     5) #6842 Q Aliyjah Lomack 00       6)                                
 25  Team Quest  'B'                                      4:11.97 
     1) #7007 Cameryn Boykin 00         2) #7039 Jada Sleet 01            
     3) #7016 Jaden Craig 00            4) #7004 Kennedy Adams 01         
     5) #7026 Krystal Igbo 00           6) #7047 Thalia Wilson 01         
 26  Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                        4:11.97 
     1) #3705 Alicia Woodyard-Lehman 99 2) #3697 Alyssa Robinson 01       
     3) #3688 Brooklyn Chestnut 01      4) #3686 Hanna Anderson 99        
     5) #3698 Jailyn Ross 01            6) #3694 Kennedy Miller 00        
 27  San Antonio Blazers  'A'                             4:12.03 
     1) #6314 Aujayna Williams 01       2) #6293 Da'Quanique Edwards 00   
     3) #6291 Lanece Carpenter 01       4) #6310 Lauren Tucker 00         
     5) #6302 Makhayla Parker 01        6) #6295 Tynika Grant 00          
 28  Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                    4:14.73 
     1) #5835 Amatullah Abdulkaree 00   2) #5850 Chadsity Molder 01       
     3) #5864 Janea Williams 00         4) #5867 Kenady Wilson 01         
     5) #5838 Naeemah Cain 00           6)                                
 29  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                  4:15.25 
     1) #1179 Jada Moore 01             2) #1150 Jhordin Galmore 01       
     3) #1155 Karrington Green 01       4) #1152 Nia Gardner 01           
     5) #1177 Sydney Mitchell 01        6)                                
 30  Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                         4:15.48 
     1) #1945 Alexis Longoria 01        2) #1948 Damya Puryear 01         
     3) #1931 Jessica Candler 01        4) #1940 Tia Harry 01             
     5) #1951 Tierra Strong 00          6)                                
 31  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'B'                  4:17.48 
     1) #725 Aujhile Hillard 00         2) #721 Kayla Hackett 01          
     3) #726 La Kia Hope 01             4) #737 Lauren Mitchell 99        
     5) #743 Mariah Tetteh 01           6) #722 Tanya Harcum 99           
 32  Cj Freedom  'A'                                      4:18.19 
     1) #1541 Maegen Derfelt 01         2) #1559 Mayson Montez 01         
     3) #1555 Parker Marple 01          4) #1562 Shiloh Sluder 01         
     5) #1560 Sierrah Negrette 00       6)                                
 33  Georgia Stars Track Club  'A'                        4:19.75 
     1) #2951 Alexis Williams 01        2) #2936 Ashanti Evans 01         
     3) #2939 Lamaria Gurley 01         4) #2938 Monica Gates 01          
     5) #2941 Tamia Hawkins 00          6)                                
 34  Blazers Track Club- Michigan  'A'                    4:20.19 
     1) #985 Amaria Harris 01           2) #982 Hannah Bodus 01           
     3) #984 Harmony Harpster 01        4) #986 Mackenzie Horsfall 01     
     5) #991 Olaide Olapade 01          6)                                
 35  Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                          4:20.88 
     1) #7943 Deayvion Smith 01         2) #7946 Diamond Sullivan 01      
     3) #7951 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01    4) #7916 Madison Fuller 00        
     5) #7917 Nakira Gage 01            6) #7949 Natalie White 00         
     7) #7933 Robyn Moore 00            8) #7941 Zuri Reid 01             
 36  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                             4:21.79 
     1) #3458 Corinn Searcy 01          2) #3459 Evann Seratte 01         
     3) #3457 Fallon Russell 00         4) #3461 Hannah Turner 00         
 37  The Village of Louisville  'A'                       4:24.66 
     1) #7328 Aa'Leiah Winford 01       2) #7323 Esperance Nibitanga 00   
     3) #7318 Lily Colvin 01            4) #7317 Tyana Claycomb 01        
     5) #7320 Cierra Jackson 01         6)                                
 38  Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                       4:58.04 
     1) #9241 Ja'Cey Simmons 01         2) #9220 Rose Cramer 00           
     3) #9239 Trinity Moore 01          4) #9244 Chaparis Viverette 01    
     5) #9217 Tatiana Brewer 01         6)                                
 39  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                       NT 
     1) #1210 Jayla Walker 01           2) #1159 Leah Hodges 01           
     3) #1200 Lilly Springer 00         4) #1203 Mauriyoni Tate 01        
     5) #1157 Teriona Gurlly 01         6)                                
 
Event 270  Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old (15)
===============================================================================
    National:  9:06.5h  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA             
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  The Wings Track Club  'A'                            9:41.66 
     1) #7344 Asha Abdullah 01          2) #7372 Halena Rahmaan 01        
     3) #7383 Kianna Stevens 99         4) #7380 Kylie Smith 00           
     5) #7357 London Fontenot 01        6) #7348 Shania Anthony 01        
  2  Fast Lane Track Club Pbc  'A'                       10:14.98 
     1) #2429 Kameron Scille 01         2) #2422 Lakendia Desire 00       
     3) #2427 Pierra Louissaint 00      4) #2425 Runelda Jackson 00       
  3  Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        10:15.17 
     1) #9346 Alyssa Nelson 00          2) #9341 Brianna Lopez 01         
     3) #9358 Erin Wilson 00            4) #9333 Jordan Edwards 01        
     5) #9332 Maryn Demaio 00           6)                                
  4  Superstars Track Club  'A'                          10:29.94 
     1) #6841 Aine Haugh 01             2) #6837 Audrey Canty 01          
     3) #6839 Delana Cochrane 01        4) #6843 Navi Shaw 01             
     5) #6842 Q Aliyjah Lomack 00       6) #6840 Jahlyah Goodbee 01       
     7) #6836 Patience Brionna 01       8)                                
  5  Xtreme Force Track Club  'B'                        10:38.58 
     1) #9347 Abrianna Orona 01         2) #9349 Cecelia Rogers 01        
     3) #9353 Jacari Tate 00            4) #9328 Macy Burnham 01          
     5) #9326 Talitha Brant 00          6)                                
  6  East ST Louis Community Athlet  'A'                 10:40.28 
     1) #2214 Ahmia Dorsey 00           2) #2225 Alaysha Hudson 00        
     3) #2234 Karlon Tajhi Mobley 01    4) #2244 Maysha Vickers 00        
     5) #2220 Shunjahnea Griggs 00      6)                                
  7  Proskills  'A'                                      10:40.31 
     1) #5809 Cameron Caveny 99         2) #5816 Griselda Jasso 99        
     3) #5819 Nissi Kabongo 01          4) #5806 Sarah Ahmadi 01          
  8  Motor City Track Club  'A'                          10:41.38 
     1) #5024 Amari Newsome 00          2) #5009 Dorriann Coleman 00      
     3) #5010 Makayla Gates 00          4) #5002 Mariyah Archibald 00     
     5) #5003 Miyah Brooks 00           6)                                
  9  St. Louis Express Track Club  'A'                   11:02.69 
     1) #6658 Drevon Carter 99          2) #6657 Jayda Buchannan 99       
     3) #6672 Josauni Swisher 00        4) #6668 Kayla Perry 01           
     5) #6665 Niaja Kimple 00           6) #6664 Terri-El Herndon 01      
 10  Kentucky Elite  'A'                                 11:06.64 
     1) #4095 Janayla Watts 00          2) #4089 Kristin Dent 01          
     3) #4094 Natalie Reynolds 01       4) #4093 Saleia Porter 01         
 11  Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                            11:07.33 
     1) #3458 Corinn Searcy 01          2) #3459 Evann Seratte 01         
     3) #3457 Fallon Russell 00         4) #3461 Hannah Turner 00         
 12  Team Quest  'A'                                     11:08.74 
     1) #7014 Aimee Chihuahua 00        2) #7007 Cameryn Boykin 00        
     3) #7036 Chardae Overstreet 01     4) #7027 Chika Iwuamadi 00        
     5) #7015 Liah Collins 01           6) #7019 Abigail Evans 01         
 13  Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  11:30.94 
     1) #579 Amber Lampkin 01           2) #561 Brianna Barwick 01        
     3) #572 Colleen Grogan 01          4) #566 Isabelle Crespo 00        
     5) #578 Likkaya Keyes 00           6) #582 Madison Mandelke 00       
     7) #575 Rachel Hunter 01           8) #580 Sierra Long 00            
 14  Blazers Track Club- Michigan  'A'                   11:41.63 
     1) #989 Eryn Lewis 01              2) #984 Harmony Harpster 01       
     3) #986 Mackenzie Horsfall 01      4) #991 Olaide Olapade 01         
 15  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                       NT 
     1) #733 Destinee Mcleod 01         2) #710 Kaelyn Carter 00          
     3) #721 Kayla Hackett 01           4) #726 La Kia Hope 01            
     5) #743 Mariah Tetteh 01           6) #722 Tanya Harcum 99           
 
Event 183  Women High Jump 17-18 years old (38)
===============================================================================
    National:   6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                       
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8210 Moorea Long                   00 Paola, KS           5-06.00 
  2   4756 Kierra Crockett               99 Southfield, Mi,     5-04.00 
  3   3501 Claire Bryant                 01 Houston, TX         5-04.00 
  4   4088 Brianna Mponzi                01 Fort Worth, TX      5-04.00 
  5   9051 Lindsey Strutz                01 Brighton, MI        5-04.00 
  6   7943 Deayvion Smith                01 Florissant, MO      5-04.00 
  7   5757 Marissa Jensen                00 Stanberry, MO       5-04.00 
  8   8159 Alaya Hill                    01 Auburn, WA          5-02.75 
  9   4489 Farrah Reeves                 01 Longview, TX        5-02.00 
 10   6389 Olivia Brown                  01 Savannah, GA        5-02.00 
 11   1480 Christelle Bonzil             01 Kissimmee, FL       5-02.00 
 12   8226 Erin Miller                   00 Shawnee Mission,    5-02.00 
 13   5958 Ayanna Allen                  00 Saint Louis, MO     5-00.00 
 14   8248 Abigail O'Connor              01 Lebanon, MO         5-00.00 
 15   5819 Nissi Kabongo                 01 Mc Kinney, TX       5-00.00 
 16   5867 Kenady Wilson                 01 Willingboro, NJ     5-00.00 
 17   8328 Loren Thomas                  01 Bonner Springs,     5-00.00 
 18    721 Kayla Hackett                 01 Baltimore, MD       5-00.00 
 19   8115 Matilyn Flanagan              01 Langley, OK         5-00.00 
 20   4840 Destiny Huven                 01 Milwaukee, WI       5-00.00 
 21   8936 Alana Moore                   01 Chesapeake, VA      4-10.00 
 22   7496 Imani Flanagan                00 Conyers, GA         4-10.00 
 23   2426 Hannah Kanjian                00 Jupiter, FL         4-10.00 
 24   2189 Damilola Shodeinde            01 Marietta, GA        4-10.00 
 25   2798 Dylan Kirkwood                01 Fort Wayne, IN      4-10.00 
 26   5817 Chailynn Jones                01 Dallas, TX          4-10.00 
 27   9339 Sophia Kent                   01 Leander, TX         4-10.00 
 28    280 Lauren Buck                   01 Bradenton, FL       4-09.75 
 29   4924 Victoria Verbeck              01 Geneseo, IL         4-08.00 
 30   5806 Sarah Ahmadi                  01 Allen, TX           4-08.00 
 31   1411 Mya Moore                     01 Urbandale, IA       4-08.00 
 32   5913 Mackenzie Hooton              01 Kansas City, MO     4-08.00 
 33   7702 Bryn London                   00 Rockford, MN        4-08.00 
 34   2421 Keshailyn Cowles              01 Wellington, FL      4-07.75 
 35   3644 Samantha Rosenberg            00 Jensen Beach, FL    4-07.75 
 36   2592 Megan Sinnott                 01 Wauconda, IL        4-06.00 
 37   9224 Benika Grose                  01 Milwaukee, WI       4-06.00 
 38   3083 Aliya Beechum                 01 Round Rock, TX      4-06.00 
 
Event 240  Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old (26)
===============================================================================
    National:  13-07.25  8/5/2016    Alina MCDonlad, Pacolet, SC               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   4155 Alexandria Swindle            00 Nashville, TN      12-00.00 
  2   1071 Lynsie Curtis                 01 Thompson, MO       11-06.00 
  3   8140 Anna Griffith                 00 Taylor, TX         11-06.00 
  4   7139 Remy Guertel                  01 Prosper, TX        11-00.00 
  5   7142 Chloe Taylor                  01 Frisco, TX         11-00.00 
  6   8139 Molly Greene                  01 Moberly, MO        11-00.00 
  7   8157 Josephine Hickerson           01 Lecompton, KS      11-00.00 
  8   8071 Lane Cahill                   01 Sonora, TX         11-00.00 
  9   2702 Kaitlyn Deutsch               01 Normal, IL         11-00.00 
 10   8336 Savanna Ullmann               00 Austin, TX         10-06.00 
 11   8155 Kasarah Hernandez             01 Round Rock, TX     10-06.00 
 12   8285 Madison Rigg                  00 Dyer, IN           10-00.00 
 13   8161 Gabrielle Hoke                01 Warrensburg, MO    10-00.00 
 14   8236 Jordan Renee Morse Morse      01 Gatesville, TX     10-00.00 
 15   6891 Jennifer Teixeira             99 Odessa, FL         10-00.00 
 16   6367 Madyson Marlow                01 San Antonio, TX    10-00.00 
 17   8153 Emiline Henderson             01 Oklahoma City, O    9-06.00 
 18    823 Hanna Miller                  00 Florence, KY        9-06.00 
 19   7141 Kristen Masucci               01 Plano, TX           9-06.00 
 20   3980 Claire Gatermann              01 Riverside, IL       9-06.00 
 21   8033 Carolyn Bakx                  00 Indianapolis, IN    9-06.00 
 22   6886 Marley Derigo                 01 Tampa, FL           9-06.00 
 23   2701 Faith Caldwell                01 Barrington, IL      9-00.00 
 24   1769 Taylor Graham                 01 Cypress, TX         8-06.00 
 25    820 Savanah Harmon                01 Erlanger, KY        8-00.00 
 26     48 Isabel Wychuyse               01 Clinton Township    8-00.00 
 
Event 159  Women Long Jump 17-18 years old (75)
===============================================================================
    National:  21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   3613 Lyn'Nikka Vance               01 Steger, IL         19-04.00 
  2   7016 Jaden Craig                   00 Plano, TX          18-09.75 
  3   1183 Zionn Pearson                 00 St. Louis, MO      18-09.75 
  4   3501 Claire Bryant                 01 Houston, TX        18-09.25 
  5   7288 Bailey Turner                 99 Kansas City, MO    18-07.50 
  6   7691 Robbie Grace                  01 Edina, MN          18-07.00 
  7   5814 Sanye Ford                    01 Plano, TX          18-06.75 
  8   5509 Tionna Tobias                 00 Sicklerville, NJ   18-05.50 
  9   9233 Makayla Jackson               00 Milwaukee, WI      18-05.00 
 10   6898 Maegan Saleh                  00 Ballwin, MO        18-05.00 
 11   9239 Trinity Moore                 01 Milwaukee, WI      18-04.00 
 12   7707 Faith Robinson                01 Saint Louis Park   18-01.25 
 13   9342 Aniah Marshall                01 Austin, TX         18-01.00 
 14   9355 Symone Washington             00 Round Rock, TX     18-00.50 
 15   8324 Tierra Sydnor                 00 Fortville, IN      18-00.00 
 16   6449 Alexa Valenzuela              01 Victoria, TX       18-00.00 
 17   4652 Nakiya Marshall               01 Desoto, TX         17-11.75 
 18   9218 Armoni Brown                  00 Brookfield, WI     17-11.75 
 19   8165 Megan Horn                    00 Tustin, CA         17-10.50 
 20   3881 Anna Heacock                  01 Festus, MO         17-10.50 
 21   4483 Journe Dundy                  01 Stafford, VA       17-10.00 
 22   8200 Kiara Lee                     00 Madison, WI        17-10.00 
 23   7795 Jewel Harris-Gaskins          01 Sicklerville, NJ   17-09.25 
 24   7284 Jaleesa Mcwashington          00 Kansas City, MO    17-09.00 
 25   5346 Rachel Marsh                  00 Garland, TX        17-07.75 
 26   5820 Destiny Lawrence              01 Dallas, TX         17-06.75 
 27   1522 Mia Heard                     01 Little Rock, AR    17-06.25 
 28   5329 Rachel Booker                 01 Allen, TX          17-06.00 
 29   3661 Alanna Muhammad               00 Waterloo, IA       17-04.75 
 30   5546 Kori Collins                  99 Pompano Beach, F   17-04.75 
 31   8115 Matilyn Flanagan              01 Langley, OK        17-04.25 
 32   1177 Sydney Mitchell               01 St Louis, MO       17-04.00 
 33   3705 Alicia Woodyard-Lehman        99 Indianapolis, IN   17-04.00 
 34    156 Kennedee Cox                  01 Columbia, MD       17-03.00 
 35   1214 Serena Williams               01 Columbia, MO       17-03.00 
 36   9343 Gallana Martin                01 Hutto, TX          17-01.25 
 37   1049 Teresa Thomas                 01 Kansas City, MO    17-01.00 
 38   2580 Isabelle Klett                01 Lake Zurich, IL    17-01.00 
 39   2225 Alaysha Hudson                00 East Saint Louis   17-01.00 
 40   1586 Siani Smith                   00 Burlington, NJ     17-00.50 
 41   4977 Olabisi Adams                 01 Philadelphia, PA   17-00.50 
 42   2419 Mycal Bowser                  01 Saint Augustine,   17-00.25 
 43   2798 Dylan Kirkwood                01 Fort Wayne, IN     17-00.00 
 44   8898 Morgan Johnson                00 Fayetteville, GA   16-11.25 
 45   2567 Trinity Daniels               01 Flossmoor, IL      16-08.00 
 46   1359 Adelynn Ahartz                00 Des Moines, IA     16-07.50 
 47   1480 Christelle Bonzil             01 Kissimmee, FL      16-07.00 
 48   3811 Katie Severt                  00 Coralville, IA     16-06.50 
 49   1878 Ayana Brown                   01 Aurora, CO         16-06.50 
 50   4630 Shyneis Campo                 00 Collierville, TN   16-05.25 
 51   6938 Rori Lowe                     01 Bronx, NY          16-05.25 
 52   4863 Trinity Williams              01 Milwaukee, WI      16-04.25 
 53   2189 Damilola Shodeinde            01 Marietta, GA       16-03.00 
 54   5789 Lauren Palmer                 00 Southfield, MI     16-02.00 
 55   8043 Kiara Birch                   99 South Ozone Park   16-01.50 
 56   8263 Sophia Pettit                 01 Monument, OR       16-00.50 
 57   7774 Ashlee Reed                   00 Goodlettsville,    16-00.00 
 58   4682 Kennedy Joseph                01 New Orleans, LA    15-11.50 
 59   1584 Akayla Leak                   01 Burlington, NJ     15-10.75 
 60   4351 Ladaijahnae Miller            01 Lawrenceville, G   15-10.50 
 61   7648 Aiyana Brown-Taylor           99 Davenport, IA      15-09.00 
 62   3266 Mckenzie Patterson            00 Hattiesburg, MS    15-05.00 
 63   6621 Lauren Ferguson               00 Springfield, IL    15-05.00 
 64   5610 Tajah Cage                    00 Manvel, TX         15-04.50 
 65   5728 Joy Hano                      00 San Gabriel, CA    15-03.50 
 66   6097 Valeria Salinas               00 Houston, TX        15-03.25 
 67   1619 Kennedy Vickers               01 Beachwood, OH      15-00.00 
 68   8215 Kierra Marshall               01 Indian Head, MD    14-10.50 
 69   8319 Annah Stanley                 01 Cincinnati, OH     14-09.75 
 70    633 Kyra Swims                    01 Batavia, IL        14-09.00 
 71   9080 Drew Oliver                   01 Akron, OH          14-02.00 
 72   8337 Amy Urban                     01 Hinckley, OH       14-02.00 
 73    280 Lauren Buck                   01 Bradenton, FL      14-01.50 
 74   7767 Ja'Nia Cassie                 00 Thibodaux, LA      13-11.00 
 75   3644 Samantha Rosenberg            00 Jensen Beach, FL   13-09.75 
 
Event 167  Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old (60)
===============================================================================
    National:  42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   9355 Symone Washington             00 Round Rock, TX     40-03.00 
  2    397 Christina Warren              01 Schwenksville, P   39-11.50 
  3   6310 Lauren Tucker                 00 San Antonio, TX    38-11.00 
  4   1214 Serena Williams               01 Columbia, MO       38-10.00 
  5   5820 Destiny Lawrence              01 Dallas, TX         38-04.00 
  6   7288 Bailey Turner                 99 Kansas City, MO    38-02.25 
  7   9218 Armoni Brown                  00 Brookfield, WI     38-00.25 
  8   3089 Reneau Nia                    01 Austin, TX         37-11.00 
  9   8200 Kiara Lee                     00 Madison, WI        37-09.00 
 10   2888 Diamond Milton                01 Houston, TX        37-05.75 
 11   6449 Alexa Valenzuela              01 Victoria, TX       37-05.00 
 12   2567 Trinity Daniels               01 Flossmoor, IL      37-02.00 
 13   3119 Arajanee' Jackson             01 Houston, TX        37-01.00 
 14   6293 Da'Quanique Edwards           00 San Antonio, TX    36-11.00 
 15   1522 Mia Heard                     01 Little Rock, AR    36-09.00 
 16   9322 Aaliyah Bacon                 00 Round Rock, TX     36-08.00 
 17   7284 Jaleesa Mcwashington          00 Kansas City, MO    36-08.00 
 18   7004 Kennedy Adams                 01 Allen, TX          36-06.00 
 19   2419 Mycal Bowser                  01 Saint Augustine,   36-05.00 
 20   2580 Isabelle Klett                01 Lake Zurich, IL    35-11.50 
 21   7933 Robyn Moore                   00 Saint Louis, MO    35-07.00 
 22   4351 Ladaijahnae Miller            01 Lawrenceville, G   35-06.75 
 23   1480 Christelle Bonzil             01 Kissimmee, FL      35-06.00 
 24   7279 Tamia Emerson                 99 Kansas City, MO    35-04.50 
 25   3613 Lyn'Nikka Vance               01 Steger, IL         35-04.00 
 26   4849 Akili Pleas-Carnie            01 Milwaukee, WI      35-03.50 
 27   6970 Jayla Campbell                01 Calumet City, IL   35-03.50 
 28   7941 Zuri Reid                     01 St.Louis, MO       35-03.00 
 29    596 Kayla Walters                 01 Bolingbrook, IL    35-01.25 
 30   4487 Taryn Benson                  01 Longview, TX       35-00.00 
 31   1586 Siani Smith                   00 Burlington, NJ     34-07.25 
 32   7320 Cierra Jackson                01 Louisville, KY     34-07.25 
 33    633 Kyra Swims                    01 Batavia, IL        34-04.50 
 34   4483 Journe Dundy                  01 Stafford, VA       34-03.50 
 35    566 Isabelle Crespo               00 Bolingbrook, IL    34-03.00 
 36   8263 Sophia Pettit                 01 Monument, OR       34-02.50 
 37   1951 Tierra Strong                 00 Lancaster, TX      34-02.00 
 38   8290 Faith Robinette               00 Rockwood, TN       34-01.50 
 39   6477 Dominique Lacy                99 Palestine, TX      33-11.25 
 40   8172 Sydney Ingram                 01 Anna, TX           33-10.00 
 41   7795 Jewel Harris-Gaskins          01 Sicklerville, NJ   33-09.75 
 42   2394 Gabrielle Bodin               01 Plymouth, MN       33-06.00 
 43    280 Lauren Buck                   01 Bradenton, FL      33-01.00 
 44   3576 Asiah Atiq                    00 Saint Paul, MN     32-10.25 
 45   1584 Akayla Leak                   01 Burlington, NJ     32-07.75 
 46    819 Kyla England                  00 Union, KY          32-04.75 
 47   5702 Sydney Haye                   01 Philadelphia, PA   32-03.25 
 48   9051 Lindsey Strutz                01 Brighton, MI       32-02.00 
 49   7663 Emily Wallace                 01 Nashville, TN      31-08.00 
 50    823 Hanna Miller                  00 Florence, KY       30-10.50 
 51   3266 Mckenzie Patterson            00 Hattiesburg, MS    30-09.00 
 52   1320 Briana Wright                 00 Lima, OH           30-08.00 
 53   6095 Christal Dickson              99 Houston, TX        30-07.75 
 54   3579 Taneea Rhodes                 01 Saint Paul, MN     30-06.00 
 55   2214 Ahmia Dorsey                  00 East St. Louis,    30-00.00 
 56   2234 Karlon Tajhi Mobley           01 East Saint Louis   30-00.00 
 57   7648 Aiyana Brown-Taylor           99 Davenport, IA      29-07.50 
 58   3353 Taylor Johnson                00 Houston, TX        29-06.50 
 59   3644 Samantha Rosenberg            00 Jensen Beach, FL   28-05.50 
 60   3350 Brittany Hoskins              01 Rosenberg, TX      27-06.50 
 
Event 213  Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old (70)
===============================================================================
    National:  47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                  
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2221 Evangelynn Harris             99 East St Louis, I   45-07.00 
  2   4908 Lea Grady                     99 Davenport, IA      45-01.00 
  3   8098 Mikayla Deshazer              01 Kansas City, MO    44-11.50 
  4   8898 Morgan Johnson                00 Fayetteville, GA   44-04.50 
  5   5281 Ashley Micheaux               01 Taylor, MI         41-01.00 
  6   8291 Briyanna Robinson             01 Indianapolis, IN   40-09.00 
  7   6158 Zoe Shanklin                  00 Katy, TX           40-08.75 
  8   8212 Nia Lyles                     01 Saint Louis, MO    40-07.25 
  9   1188 Diamond Richardson            00 Saint Louis, MO    39-08.75 
 10   2161 Logan Lewis                   01 Baton Rouge, LA    39-05.50 
 11   8224 Abby Meder                    00 Olivehurst, CA     39-05.00 
 12   4272 Ebony Wolridge                00 Giddings, TX       39-01.00 
 13   7457 Kapua Pulotu                  01 Las Vegas, NV      38-07.50 
 14   1176 Adrianna Minner               01 Saint Louis, MO    38-03.00 
 15   8340 Kaley Waldemar                00 Circle Pines, MN   38-00.50 
 16   8116 Madeline Fretag               01 Lake Elmo, MN      37-11.75 
 17   8366 Sada Wright                   99 Glenville, WV      37-10.00 
 18   7924 Tea'Ia Jackson                01 St Louis, MO       37-08.50 
 19   6943 Cetra Dale                    00 Little Rock, AR    37-08.25 
 20   1180 Mckinlee Morris               01 St. Louis, MO      37-04.50 
 21    685 Kimilya Egalite               99 rockaway beach,    37-00.00 
 22   5684 Madelynn Luster               01 Washington, OK     36-06.75 
 23   4924 Victoria Verbeck              01 Geneseo, IL        36-05.25 
 24   4701 Briell Jones                  00 Miami Gardens Xp   36-03.50 
 25   8362 Mikayla Wise                  00 Lafayette, IN      36-03.00 
 26   4763 Jaliyah Gray                  01 Southfield, MI     36-02.00 
 27   8043 Kiara Birch                   99 South Ozone Park   35-05.50 
 28   7290 Koby Tyler                    01 Kansas City, MO    35-05.00 
 29   1320 Briana Wright                 00 Lima, OH           35-01.00 
 30   8220 Madison Mcdermott             01 Panora, IA         34-08.75 
 31   2997 Lauren Harper                 01 Pittsburg, KS      34-07.50 
 32   6159 Jamie Tatum                   01 Houston, TX        34-05.50 
 33   3859 Makayla Byas                  01 Cibolo, TX         34-04.50 
 34   5614 Victoria Herpin               01 Houston, TX        34-02.00 
 35   8191 Sydney 'buzz' Kline           01 Mogadore, OH       34-00.50 
 36   5178 Bailey Coon                   00 Alma, KS           33-11.50 
 37   9051 Lindsey Strutz                01 Brighton, MI       33-11.00 
 38   4470 Delores Stevenson             01 Louisville, KY     33-08.25 
 39   8188 Amelia Ketelhohn              00 Cedarburg, WI      33-05.50 
 40   3350 Brittany Hoskins              01 Rosenberg, TX      33-04.00 
 41   1680 Nadia Khan                    01 Latham, NY         33-04.00 
 42   8181 Johanna Johnson               00 Houston, MN        32-08.00 
 43   7455 Meyani Harris                 00 North Las Vegas,   32-08.00 
 44   8022 Abigail Allen                 01 San Antonio, TX    32-07.25 
 45   8122 Kaitlyn Gammon                01 Cedar Rapids, IA   32-07.00 
 46    235 Rayana Caldwell-Henson        01 Texas City, TX     32-05.50 
 47   4111 Amaya Ross                    00 Lexington, KY      31-09.00 
 48   5755 Jacquelyn Wagner              00 Ponte Vedra Beac   31-07.50 
 49   2592 Megan Sinnott                 01 Wauconda, IL       31-01.00 
 50    698 Trinity Small                 01 Baldwin, NY        30-11.00 
 51   6757 Kamaria Perkins               01 Oak Park, MI       30-09.50 
 52   1459 Ashley Mcmillin               01 Round Rock, TX     30-09.00 
 53   1435 Tajanaye Spiller              99 Killeen, TX        30-08.50 
 54    240 Anisah Robinson               01 Spring, TX         30-03.00 
 55   5489 Azana Draughon-Williams       00 Columbus, OH       29-09.75 
 56   4749 Morgan Dodds                  01 Canton, MI         29-07.50 
 57   8094 Cortney Currey                00 Ravenna, OH        29-06.00 
 58    723 Julia Harrington              01 Baltimore, MD      29-03.00 
 59   7019 Abigail Evans                 01 Allen, TX          28-03.00 
 60   7456 Genevieve Hazel               01 Las Vegas, NV      27-10.50 
 61    959 Nia Henry                     01 Stockton, CA       27-07.50 
 62   2275 Kyara Haley                   00 Memphis, TN        27-03.25 
 63    478 Lola Taiwo                    01 Aldie, VA          26-08.00 
 64   5371 Camile Curry                  01 Frisco, TX         26-03.75 
 65   4372 Madison Joines                01 Belews Creek, NC   26-00.50 
 66   5777 Hope Dyson                    01 Franklin, TN       25-05.25 
 67    385 Zaylese Orlena                01 Glenside, PA       25-05.00 
 68   8896 Olivia Dayag                  01 Virginia Beach,    24-05.00 
 69   8322 Tiera Stubbs                  01 Asheboro, NC       19-04.50 
 70   4131 Jherni Fisher                 01 Southaven, MS      15-07.50 
 
Event 195  Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old (69)
===============================================================================
    National:  163-11  7/31/2012   Jessica Woodard, Grand Folks, ND            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8098 Mikayla Deshazer              01 Kansas City, MO      154-02 
  2   4908 Lea Grady                     99 Davenport, IA        149-02 
  3   8171 Matisen Ingle                 00 Indianapolis, IN     134-00 
  4   6158 Zoe Shanklin                  00 Katy, TX             128-01 
  5   7457 Kapua Pulotu                  01 Las Vegas, NV        127-01 
  6   4272 Ebony Wolridge                00 Giddings, TX      126-08.50 
  7   8224 Abby Meder                    00 Olivehurst, CA       126-01 
  8   2221 Evangelynn Harris             99 East St Louis, I     125-09 
  9   7924 Tea'Ia Jackson                01 St Louis, MO         125-09 
 10   5755 Jacquelyn Wagner              00 Ponte Vedra Beac  124-03.25 
 11   6159 Jamie Tatum                   01 Houston, TX          124-03 
 12   1180 Mckinlee Morris               01 St. Louis, MO        122-11 
 13   8025 Jacy Anderson                 00 Andale, KS           122-01 
 14   2161 Logan Lewis                   01 Baton Rouge, LA      121-09 
 15   8366 Sada Wright                   99 Glenville, WV     120-08.75 
 16   8340 Kaley Waldemar                00 Circle Pines, MN     119-08 
 17   1188 Diamond Richardson            00 Saint Louis, MO      119-08 
 18   8181 Johanna Johnson               00 Houston, MN          118-09 
 19   5614 Victoria Herpin               01 Houston, TX          117-10 
 20   8291 Briyanna Robinson             01 Indianapolis, IN     117-04 
 21   7290 Koby Tyler                    01 Kansas City, MO      115-04 
 22   1320 Briana Wright                 00 Lima, OH             114-09 
 23   1459 Ashley Mcmillin               01 Round Rock, TX    114-02.75 
 24   8365 Rachel Witthuhn               01 Fitchburg, WI        114-00 
 25   8022 Abigail Allen                 01 San Antonio, TX      114-00 
 26   8116 Madeline Fretag               01 Lake Elmo, MN        113-11 
 27   8094 Cortney Currey                00 Ravenna, OH          113-09 
 28   1711 Shae Lynn                     00 Delray Beach, FL     112-11 
 29   6156 Ashley Dennis                 01 Montgomery, TX       111-06 
 30   5684 Madelynn Luster               01 Washington, OK       110-06 
 31   1176 Adrianna Minner               01 Saint Louis, MO      110-00 
 32    238 Courtney Odom                 00 Channelview, TX      109-04 
 33   3859 Makayla Byas                  01 Cibolo, TX        108-00.75 
 34   5180 Brendeja Holloman             01 Topeka, KS           107-11 
 35   8294 Jaide Rose                    01 Kansas City, MO      107-07 
 36   2241 Kaila Poole                   01 East St Louis, I     106-08 
 37   8188 Amelia Ketelhohn              00 Cedarburg, WI        103-09 
 38   4749 Morgan Dodds                  01 Canton, MI           103-00 
 39   5777 Hope Dyson                    01 Franklin, TN         101-07 
 40   5489 Azana Draughon-Williams       00 Columbus, OH         101-07 
 41   4111 Amaya Ross                    00 Lexington, KY        101-06 
 42   8220 Madison Mcdermott             01 Panora, IA           101-04 
 43   8122 Kaitlyn Gammon                01 Cedar Rapids, IA     101-03 
 44   4748 Olivia Brasch                 01 Canton, MI            98-09 
 45   8362 Mikayla Wise                  00 Lafayette, IN         97-10 
 46   4512 Lauryn Chambers               01 Clarkston, MI         97-05 
 47   5281 Ashley Micheaux               01 Taylor, MI            96-11 
 48   7455 Meyani Harris                 00 North Las Vegas,      95-05 
 49   1680 Nadia Khan                    01 Latham, NY            93-11 
 50   6757 Kamaria Perkins               01 Oak Park, MI          92-08 
 51   9153 Chase Rankin                  01 Chesapeake, VA        91-10 
 52   8191 Sydney 'buzz' Kline           01 Mogadore, OH       86-07.50 
 53   7456 Genevieve Hazel               01 Las Vegas, NV         83-01 
 54   8110 Mary Estrada                  01 Boerne, TX            82-00 
 55    959 Nia Henry                     01 Stockton, CA          80-08 
 56   3579 Taneea Rhodes                 01 Saint Paul, MN        76-03 
 57   8896 Olivia Dayag                  01 Virginia Beach,       75-11 
 58    478 Lola Taiwo                    01 Aldie, VA             73-01 
 59    723 Julia Harrington              01 Baltimore, MD         72-11 
 60    385 Zaylese Orlena                01 Glenside, PA          72-02 
 61   4470 Delores Stevenson             01 Louisville, KY        71-11 
 62   2275 Kyara Haley                   00 Memphis, TN           70-05 
 63   4372 Madison Joines                01 Belews Creek, NC   69-06.50 
 64   6338 Hannah Newman                 99 Yancey, TX         67-01.50 
 65   8322 Tiera Stubbs                  01 Asheboro, NC       58-06.25 
 66    698 Trinity Small                 01 Baldwin, NY           58-04 
 67   5355 Dhylan Holmes                 01 Brookhaven, GA        55-04 
 68   2281 Megan Tant                    01 Arlington, TN         50-10 
 69   4131 Jherni Fisher                 01 Southaven, MS         49-06 
 
Event 232  Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old (55)
===============================================================================
    National:  158-04  8/4/2011    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV         
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8253 Meghan Owens                  01 Harrodsburg, KY      155-07 
  2   4016 Autumn Avery                  99 Liberty, MO          133-04 
  3   8294 Jaide Rose                    01 Kansas City, MO   119-07.50 
  4   5176 Sarah Bond                    00 Maple Hill, KS       118-03 
  5   3884 Halle Roland                  01 De Soto, MO          116-01 
  6   6095 Christal Dickson              99 Houston, TX          115-11 
  7   9051 Lindsey Strutz                01 Brighton, MI         106-08 
  8   4155 Alexandria Swindle            00 Nashville, TN        104-00 
  9   5758 Grace Langford                00 Kansas City, MO   103-01.50 
 10   4544 Carolina Andrade              01 Novato, CA           102-10 
 11   7933 Robyn Moore                   00 Saint Louis, MO      101-02 
 12   8269 Kemerling Platt               01 Shawnee Mission,     100-10 
 13   3014 Yasmyn Harris                 01 Stockton, CA          98-04 
 14   8086 Nanette Collins               01 Cave Creek, AZ     97-05.50 
 15   2592 Megan Sinnott                 01 Wauconda, IL          97-05 
 16   6096 Alena Holt                    01 Baytown, TX           93-03 
 17   3859 Makayla Byas                  01 Cibolo, TX            92-11 
 18   1459 Ashley Mcmillin               01 Round Rock, TX        91-06 
 19   8898 Morgan Johnson                00 Fayetteville, GA      90-06 
 20   8020 Kenzie Adrian                 01 Dripping Springs      90-04 
 21   1320 Briana Wright                 00 Lima, OH              88-06 
 22   5355 Dhylan Holmes                 01 Brookhaven, GA        87-09 
 23   8043 Kiara Birch                   99 South Ozone Park      87-08 
 24   4924 Victoria Verbeck              01 Geneseo, IL           87-01 
 25   7019 Abigail Evans                 01 Allen, TX          86-10.50 
 26   1435 Tajanaye Spiller              99 Killeen, TX           84-04 
 27   8090 Dakotah Crotty                00 Pardeeville, WI       83-04 
 28   2580 Isabelle Klett                01 Lake Zurich, IL       83-02 
 29   4372 Madison Joines                01 Belews Creek, NC      83-00 
 30    723 Julia Harrington              01 Baltimore, MD         81-05 
 31   1680 Nadia Khan                    01 Latham, NY            80-05 
 32    385 Zaylese Orlena                01 Glenside, PA          78-07 
 33   4908 Lea Grady                     99 Davenport, IA         76-11 
 34   2221 Evangelynn Harris             99 East St Louis, I      75-06 
 35   3083 Aliya Beechum                 01 Round Rock, TX        74-07 
 36    240 Anisah Robinson               01 Spring, TX            73-08 
 37   8188 Amelia Ketelhohn              00 Cedarburg, WI         69-01 
 38   2394 Gabrielle Bodin               01 Plymouth, MN          67-09 
 39   2241 Kaila Poole                   01 East St Louis, I   66-07.50 
 40    235 Rayana Caldwell-Henson        01 Texas City, TX        66-03 
 41   7456 Genevieve Hazel               01 Las Vegas, NV         65-10 
 42   2275 Kyara Haley                   00 Memphis, TN           65-08 
 43   4749 Morgan Dodds                  01 Canton, MI            65-08 
 44   3350 Brittany Hoskins              01 Rosenberg, TX         64-10 
 45   4111 Amaya Ross                    00 Lexington, KY         64-05 
 46   2229 Tiyanna Lanzy                 00 East St Louis, I      60-04 
 47   7457 Kapua Pulotu                  01 Las Vegas, NV         59-08 
 48    959 Nia Henry                     01 Stockton, CA          59-04 
 49   8896 Olivia Dayag                  01 Virginia Beach,       56-11 
 50   3814 Peyton Steva                  01 Iowa City, IA         56-11 
 51   2701 Faith Caldwell                01 Barrington, IL        56-00 
 52   6757 Kamaria Perkins               01 Oak Park, MI          55-07 
 53   4750 Chinemelum Ezeokonkwo         01 Canton, MI            50-03 
 54   7455 Meyani Harris                 00 North Las Vegas,      50-01 
 55   1839 Kirstin Ellis                 00 Newport, IN           48-07 
 
Event 515  Women Heptathlon 17-18 years old (31)
===============================================================================
    National:   5337  7/30/2016   Tyra Gittens, Nashville, TN                  
           Name                        Year Team                 Points           
===============================================================================
  1   3881 Anna Heacock                  01 Festus, MO             4408 
  2   5509 Tionna Tobias                 00 Sicklerville, NJ       4329 
  3   8310 Jada Sims                     01 Phoenix, AZ            4308 
  4   2142 Daishon Spann                 01 Coral Springs, F       4284 
  5   7937 Taylor Ramsey                 99 Florissant, MO         4260 
  6   7102 Christiana Mudd               01 Fort Worth, TX         4108 
  7   9051 Lindsey Strutz                01 Brighton, MI           3985 
  8   2592 Megan Sinnott                 01 Wauconda, IL           3933 
  9   1177 Sydney Mitchell               01 St Louis, MO           3927 
 10   1332 Erica Hegele                  01 Shady Spring, WV       3894 
 11   8115 Matilyn Flanagan              01 Langley, OK            3858 
 12   8130 Bailey Gilbert                00 Saint Joseph, MO       3832 
 13   6933 Brittani Broderick            99 Bronx, NY              3808 
 14    156 Kennedee Cox                  01 Columbia, MD           3792 
 15   3878 Taya Allen                    00 Festus, MO             3738 
 16   1411 Mya Moore                     01 Urbandale, IA          3640 
 17   4924 Victoria Verbeck              01 Geneseo, IL            3483 
 18   2394 Gabrielle Bodin               01 Plymouth, MN           3348 
 19   5819 Nissi Kabongo                 01 Mc Kinney, TX          3327 
 20   8043 Kiara Birch                   99 South Ozone Park       3323 
 21   5181 Sierra Jackson                01 Topeka, KS             3277 
 22    572 Colleen Grogan                01 Elmhurst, IL           3254 
 23   6188 Grace Blanchette              01 Honolulu, HI           3254 
 24   5599 Ebone' Stingley               01 Omaha, NE              3217 
 25   8062 Nandhi Brown                  00 San Antonio, TX        3138 
 26   7019 Abigail Evans                 01 Allen, TX              3054 
 27   3083 Aliya Beechum                 01 Round Rock, TX         2670 
 28    823 Hanna Miller                  00 Florence, KY           2370 
 29    116 Precious Speaks               01 Lexington, TX          2271 
 30   5152 Samantha Stallworth           01 Moore, TX              1929 
 31   2426 Hannah Kanjian                00 Jupiter, FL            1120 
 
Event 117  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old (5)
===============================================================================
    National:  14:46.35  7/31/2016   Amberly Melendez, Edindberg, TX           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   8097 D'Amaie Davis                 99 Baltimore, MD      16:32.80 
  2    215 T'Era Broussard               99 Houston, TX        20:24.58 
  3    216 Karla Funes                   01 Houston, TX        21:15.76 
  4   4372 Madison Joines                01 Belews Creek, NC   23:55.78 
  5   4705 Carcia Raymonvil              01 Miami Gardens Xp   32:02.32



Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2018 AAU JO Games - 7/28/2018 to 8/4/2018                   
                                 Drake Stadium                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under (93) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2023 Khalil Hurd                   10 Dallas, TX            14.22 
  2    226 Princeton Clack               10 Swartz Creek, MI      14.30 
  3   6751 Antwoine Beattie              10 Stockton, CA          14.39 
  4   5246 Kendrick Grayson Ii           10 Kenner, LA            14.44 
  5   6235 Sheldon Asmore                10 Gretna, LA            14.46 
  6   5106 Tristen Johnson               11 Saint Louis, MO       14.47 
  7   4974 Juelz Mitchell                10 Saint Louis, MO       14.49 
  8   1348 Tyriq Cunningham              10 Columbus, OH          14.52 
  9   4690 Justin Roberson               10 Slidell, LA           14.53 
 10   5481 Edmund Mcallister III         10 Columbus, OH          14.56 
 11   4419 Cortez Beam                   10 Cincinnati, OH        14.63 
 12    866 Roderick Boyd                 10 Humble, TX            14.68 
 13   3345 Sebastian Tall                10 Philadelphia, PA      14.77 
 14   6743 Jonathan Newton               10 Oakdale, PA           14.80 
 15    480 Caiden Lawrence               10 Ashburn, VA           14.81 
 16   2532 Nehemiah Howard               10 Fort Lauderdale,      14.87 
 17   6681 Gabriel Ruffin                11 Florissant, MO        14.91 
 18   6958 Austin-Phillip Lewis          10 Little Rock, AR       14.95 
 19    451 Yasir Grixby                  10 Omaha, NE             15.00 
 20   4000 Xzaden Florence               10 Desoto, TX            15.05 
 21   3975 Benicio Johnson               11 Abingdon, MD          15.06 
 22    299 Octavius Edwards              10 Sarasota, FL          15.08 
 23   6123 Antwain Wallace               10 West Palm Beach,      15.11 
 24   6729 Maxwell Mcfarlane             10 Saint Louis, MO       15.13 
 25    474 Kylan Shivers                 10 Jonesboro, AR         15.13 
 26   6966 Bryce Johnson                 10 Williamsburg, VA      15.13 
 27   5530 Jerry Dancer Ii               10 Fort Worth, TX        15.13 
 28   6247 Riley Ratcliff                10 Elk Grove, CA         15.16 
 29   3544 Ju'Von Smith                  10 Fresno, TX            15.20 
 30   5093 Amori Pratt                   10 Philadelphia, PA      15.21 
 31   1027 Giorgio Baker Jr              10 New Port Richey,      15.21 
 32   6344 Xavion Chambers               10 San Antonio, TX       15.22 
 33   2087 Leman Anderson Iii            10 Houston, TX           15.23 
 34   2018 Jaden Ford                    10 Lancaster, TX         15.27 
 35   3031 Camron Chandler               10 Gonzalez, FL          15.29 
 36   9412 Leon Tolbert Iv               10 Temple, TX            15.34 
 37   2698 Ja'Zin Arguinzoni             10 Palmetto, FL          15.34 
 38   1064 Michael Bernard               11 Conyers, GA           15.36 
 39   2094 Jemarkeus Houston             10 Houston, TX           15.36 
 40   6121 Trent Scott                   10 West Palm Beach,      15.38 
 41   4418 Brandon Alexander             10 Cincinnati, OH        15.39 
 42   7559 Zion Mills                    10 Detroit, MI           15.40 
 43   1391 Tierney Shaw                  10 Desoto, TX            15.41 
 44   4354 Dominic Williamson            10 Lawrenceville, G      15.44 
 45   4568 Gabriel Taylor                10 Lithonia, GA          15.46 
 46    319 Jared Bond                    10 Ankeny, IA            15.47 
 47   6649 Kaleb Word                    10 Florissant, MO        15.48 
 48   6914 Ace Steward                   10 Nashville, TN         15.48 
 49   1964 Wilford Finley                10 Fort Worth, TX        15.49 
 50     21 Steven Clegg                  10 Colton, CA            15.51 
 51    540 Cameron Biddings              10 Indianapolis, IN      15.53 
 52   5267 Israel Cameron                10 Manhattan, KS         15.54 
 53   3777 Carter Brown                  10 Temecula, CA          15.55 
 54   6526 Avery Embry                   10 Pearsall, TX          15.57 
 55   2719 Micah Nolan                   10 Antioch, CA           15.57 
 56   3428 Bryce Blue                    10 Atlanta, GA           15.59 
 57   8444 Harold Clewis,Iii             10 Richmond, TX          15.60 
 58    773 Carter Griffith               10 Baltimore, MD         15.63 
 59   1399 Amir Keaton                   10 Lompoc, CA            15.66 
 60   1425 Trae Owens                    11 Des Moines, IA        15.71 
 61   1401 Siddharth Pagidi              10 Windsor Locks, C      15.74 
 62   8657 Brody Neece                   10 Lexington, MO         15.76 
 63   4067 Damari Wallace                10 Kansas City, MO       15.77 
 64    894 Terrion Fleming               10 Fort Knox, KY         15.81 
 65    153 Shaydon Wells                 10 West Chester, OH      15.83 
 66   4993 Langston Frey                 10 Wyncote, PA           15.85 
 67   1710 Zaylin Wallace                10 Norristown, PA        15.89 
 68   1419 Braylon Jackson               11 Des Moines, IA        15.89 
 69   1118 Kingston Triggs               10 Memphis, TN           15.90 
 70   6343 Dartanyon Brown               10 San Antonio, TX       15.90 
 71   6542 Denzel Parker                 10 Covington, LA         15.95 
 72    658 Rahsaan Franklin Ii           10 Austin, TX            15.97 
 73   2473 Braylon Boyd                  11 Maple, OH             15.99 
 74   8709 Carlos Robertson              10 Hayward, CA           16.11 
 75   2284 Lamarcus Blaydes              11 Millington, TN        16.12 
 76    890 Christian Butler              10 Fort Knox, KY         16.15 
 77   4117 Jairus Jackson                10 Frankfort, KY         16.15 
 78   7538 Josiah Brown                  10 Detroit, MI           16.20 
 79   7274 Esthervell Cotton-Jr          10 Newark, DE            16.26 
 80   8847 Connor Cotton                 10 Chicago, IL           16.29 
 81   1701 Isaiah Frederic               10 Norristown, PA        16.29 
 82   8395 Kyler Bennett                 10 Columbus, NE          16.47 
 83   6910 Derkendria Gadison            10 Knoxville, TN         16.60 
 84   4864 Nnamdi Bennett                10 Milwaukee, WI         16.73 
 85   5135 Nigel Browne                  11 Des Moines, IA        16.93 
 86    612 Braylon Harness               10 Dekalb, IL            16.94 
 87   7854 Hank Ellison                  10 Ankeny, IA            16.96 
 88   8640 Lebeau Miller                 11 Sioux City, IA        17.24 
 89   8852 Ethan Hamer                   10 Chicago, IL           17.30 
 90   7860 Blake Jacobs                  11 Ankeny, IA            17.41 
 91   8376 Dwayne Allen                  12 Asheboro, NC          17.76 
 92   8371 Mateo Aizpurua                10 Amery, WI             17.82 
 93   4650 Solomon Hooks Iii             11 Ewa Beach, HI         18.80 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  27.80  8/4/2015    Sidi Njie, Atlanta, GA                       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    226 Princeton Clack               10 Swartz Creek, MI      29.50 
  2   6743 Jonathan Newton               10 Oakdale, PA           29.58 
  3   6344 Xavion Chambers               10 San Antonio, TX       29.95 
  4   3345 Sebastian Tall                10 Philadelphia, PA      29.96 
  5   5481 Edmund Mcallister III         10 Columbus, OH          30.07 
  6   5106 Tristen Johnson               11 Saint Louis, MO       30.09 
  7   1348 Tyriq Cunningham              10 Columbus, OH          30.10 
  8   3975 Benicio Johnson               11 Abingdon, MD          30.30 
  9   3161 Kingston Raglin               10 Missouri City, T      30.31 
 10   8815 Jaylen Brundidge              10 Monmouth Junctio      30.40 
 11   5246 Kendrick Grayson Ii           10 Kenner, LA            30.41 
 12   1967 Jaelin Green-Chandler         10 Dallas, TX            30.42 
 13   2532 Nehemiah Howard               10 Fort Lauderdale,      30.47 
 14   1236 Caleb Hubbard                 11 Saint Louis, MO       30.50 
 15   6751 Antwoine Beattie              10 Stockton, CA          30.52 
 16   6235 Sheldon Asmore                10 Gretna, LA            30.54 
 17   6958 Austin-Phillip Lewis          10 Little Rock, AR       30.54 
 18   4974 Juelz Mitchell                10 Saint Louis, MO       30.58 
 19    866 Roderick Boyd                 10 Humble, TX            30.59 
 20   3529 Dailon Denkins                10 Fresno, TX            30.60 
 21   2718 Curtis Berry Iv               10 Vallejo, CA           30.71 
 22   4690 Justin Roberson               10 Slidell, LA           30.74 
 23   1391 Tierney Shaw                  10 Desoto, TX            30.85 
 24   6729 Maxwell Mcfarlane             10 Saint Louis, MO       30.88 
 25   4419 Cortez Beam                   10 Cincinnati, OH        31.00 
 26    451 Yasir Grixby                  10 Omaha, NE             31.03 
 27   4000 Xzaden Florence               10 Desoto, TX            31.05 
 28   6247 Riley Ratcliff                10 Elk Grove, CA         31.09 
 29    871 Julius Gee                    10 Sugar Land, TX        31.10 
 30    474 Kylan Shivers                 10 Jonesboro, AR         31.15 
 31   6681 Gabriel Ruffin                11 Florissant, MO        31.29 
 32   1258 Kai Robinson                  10 Saint Louis, MO       31.36 
 33   6385 Thomas Bell                   10 San Francisco, C      31.37 
 34   1373 Cortez Adams, Jr.             10 Waldorf, MD           31.39 
 35    299 Octavius Edwards              10 Sarasota, FL          31.52 
 36   3544 Ju'Von Smith                  10 Fresno, TX            31.55 
 37    540 Cameron Biddings              10 Indianapolis, IN      31.70 
 38   6914 Ace Steward                   10 Nashville, TN         31.72 
 39   7274 Esthervell Cotton-Jr          10 Newark, DE            31.86 
 40   4354 Dominic Williamson            10 Lawrenceville, G      31.93 
 41    868 Jaiden Dunham                 10 Humble, TX            31.97 
 42   2018 Jaden Ford                    10 Lancaster, TX         31.98 
 43   4993 Langston Frey                 10 Wyncote, PA           32.00 
 44   6966 Bryce Johnson                 10 Williamsburg, VA      32.03 
 45   6526 Avery Embry                   10 Pearsall, TX          32.06 
 46   5267 Israel Cameron                10 Manhattan, KS         32.08 
 47   7066 Myles Mcclain                 10 Plano, TX             32.23 
 48   4418 Brandon Alexander             10 Cincinnati, OH        32.32 
 49   3777 Carter Brown                  10 Temecula, CA          32.36 
 50    480 Caiden Lawrence               10 Ashburn, VA           32.38 
 51   2698 Ja'Zin Arguinzoni             10 Palmetto, FL          32.40 
 52    749 Corey Adamolekun              10 Parkville, MD         32.45 
 53    319 Jared Bond                    10 Ankeny, IA            32.63 
 54   8638 Jaylen Miles                  10 Hutto, TX             32.71 
 55   9386 Braylon Shepard               11 Sandy, TX             32.74 
 56   8444 Harold Clewis,Iii             10 Richmond, TX          32.76 
 57   1425 Trae Owens                    11 Des Moines, IA        32.77 
 58   6387 Nehemiah Brown                11 San Francisco, C      32.78 
 59   5493 Deshawn Alston                10 Columbus, OH          32.78 
 60   2699 Zyen Charlton                 10 Bradenton, FL         32.85 
 61   1118 Kingston Triggs               10 Memphis, TN           32.85 
 62    658 Rahsaan Franklin Ii           10 Austin, TX            32.86 
 63   1399 Amir Keaton                   10 Lompoc, CA            33.02 
 64   1710 Zaylin Wallace                10 Norristown, PA        33.02 
 65   1743 Bryson Farmer                 11 North Little Roc      33.08 
 66   4190 John Mounts                   10 Jefferson City,       33.09 
 67   7634 Alijah Clark                  10 Topeka, KS            33.10 
 68    894 Terrion Fleming               10 Fort Knox, KY         33.29 
 69   7273 Aiden Cotton                  11 Newark, DE            33.33 
 70   1330 Chance Hinton                 11 Weston, MA            33.34 
 71   1064 Michael Bernard               11 Conyers, GA           33.40 
 72   3428 Bryce Blue                    10 Atlanta, GA           33.55 
 73   4568 Gabriel Taylor                10 Lithonia, GA          33.57 
 74   4117 Jairus Jackson                10 Frankfort, KY         33.64 
 75   4067 Damari Wallace                10 Kansas City, MO       33.68 
 76   2284 Lamarcus Blaydes              11 Millington, TN        33.69 
 77   8847 Connor Cotton                 10 Chicago, IL           33.75 
 78   4357 Jadon Ashmeade                11 Mount Vernon, NY      33.87 
 79   8709 Carlos Robertson              10 Hayward, CA           34.35 
 80   8395 Kyler Bennett                 10 Columbus, NE          34.46 
 81   7537 Joshua Brown                  10 Detroit, MI           34.77 
 82   6767 Demari Johnson                11 Southfield, MI        34.99 
 83   7854 Hank Ellison                  10 Ankeny, IA            35.29 
 84   8850 Graham Dixon                  11 Chicago, IL           35.33 
 85    618 Nicolas Mason                 10 Plainfield, IL        35.37 
 86   5135 Nigel Browne                  11 Des Moines, IA        35.81 
 87   4864 Nnamdi Bennett                10 Milwaukee, WI         35.90 
 88   8371 Mateo Aizpurua                10 Amery, WI             36.01 
 89   1428 Ryan Stevensonjr              10 Des Moines, IA        36.25 
 90   1791 Darren Damper Jr.             10 Omaha, NE             36.68 
 91   8640 Lebeau Miller                 11 Sioux City, IA        36.95 
 92   8376 Dwayne Allen                  12 Asheboro, NC          37.80 
 93   7860 Blake Jacobs                  11 Ankeny, IA            37.95 
 94   4650 Solomon Hooks Iii             11 Ewa Beach, HI         40.37 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under (80) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, College Park, GA             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2872 Robert Eddings                10 Vallejo, CA         1:05.79 
  2   5481 Edmund Mcallister III         10 Columbus, OH        1:07.04 
  3   6743 Jonathan Newton               10 Oakdale, PA         1:07.14 
  4   2699 Zyen Charlton                 10 Bradenton, FL       1:07.88 
  5   3161 Kingston Raglin               10 Missouri City, T    1:08.55 
  6   3549 Jamarion Washington           10 Houston, TX         1:09.61 
  7   2108 Eric Wilkins                  10 Houston, TX         1:09.65 
  8   1373 Cortez Adams, Jr.             10 Waldorf, MD         1:10.97 
  9   8815 Jaylen Brundidge              10 Monmouth Junctio    1:10.97 
 10    474 Kylan Shivers                 10 Jonesboro, AR       1:11.10 
 11   1258 Kai Robinson                  10 Saint Louis, MO     1:11.16 
 12   4974 Juelz Mitchell                10 Saint Louis, MO     1:11.26 
 13   1236 Caleb Hubbard                 11 Saint Louis, MO     1:11.36 
 14   5093 Amori Pratt                   10 Philadelphia, PA    1:11.53 
 15   1967 Jaelin Green-Chandler         10 Dallas, TX          1:11.65 
 16   7274 Esthervell Cotton-Jr          10 Newark, DE          1:11.69 
 17   1420 Frank Lee                     10 Des Moines, IA      1:12.38 
 18   9412 Leon Tolbert Iv               10 Temple, TX          1:12.46 
 19   5267 Israel Cameron                10 Manhattan, KS       1:12.60 
 20   5493 Deshawn Alston                10 Columbus, OH        1:12.84 
 21   3975 Benicio Johnson               11 Abingdon, MD        1:12.91 
 22   6914 Ace Steward                   10 Nashville, TN       1:13.20 
 23   8638 Jaylen Miles                  10 Hutto, TX           1:13.29 
 24    796 Trevor White                  10 Baltimore, MD       1:13.33 
 25   6385 Thomas Bell                   10 San Francisco, C    1:13.59 
 26   1330 Chance Hinton                 11 Weston, MA          1:13.74 
 27   3098 Jahmai Mckenzie               10 Leander, TX         1:13.94 
 28    868 Jaiden Dunham                 10 Humble, TX          1:14.21 
 29   3594 Thomas Williamson             10 Cape Coral, FL      1:14.23 
 30    540 Cameron Biddings              10 Indianapolis, IN    1:14.71 
 31   9444 Joshua Little                 10 Fort Myers, FL      1:14.93 
 32   4190 John Mounts                   10 Jefferson City,     1:14.95 
 33   1391 Tierney Shaw                  10 Desoto, TX          1:15.27 
 34   7066 Myles Mcclain                 10 Plano, TX           1:15.45 
 35   1669 Braylin Mason                 10 Cleveland, OH       1:15.57 
 36   2675 Davion Briggs                 10 San Antonio, TX     1:15.72 
 37   1238 Jeremiah Huntspon             10 St Louis, MO        1:15.91 
 38   2718 Curtis Berry Iv               10 Vallejo, CA         1:15.96 
 39   6275 Tristan Short                 10 Saint Louis, MO     1:15.99 
 40   1118 Kingston Triggs               10 Memphis, TN         1:16.03 
 41    920 Cayden Allison                10 Temple, TX          1:16.04 
 42   6235 Sheldon Asmore                10 Gretna, LA          1:16.39 
 43   8420 Cade Brown                    10 Andale, KS          1:16.39 
 44   7273 Aiden Cotton                  11 Newark, DE          1:16.75 
 45   8887 Joshua Garcia                 10 Visalia, CA         1:16.77 
 46   8709 Carlos Robertson              10 Hayward, CA         1:16.84 
 47    226 Princeton Clack               10 Swartz Creek, MI    1:17.02 
 48   7311 Marquis Perry                 10 Tampa, FL           1:17.05 
 49   5258 Holden Ferralez               10 Moundridge, KS      1:17.16 
 50   9192 Christian O'Neal              10 Plano, TX           1:17.21 
 51   6387 Nehemiah Brown                11 San Francisco, C    1:17.29 
 52   3961 Cooper Briggs                 10 Urbandale, IA       1:17.40 
 53   5360 Mason Lewis                   11 Atlanta, GA         1:17.55 
 54    900 Judson Snider                 10 Fort Knox, KY       1:17.64 
 55   2698 Ja'Zin Arguinzoni             10 Palmetto, FL        1:18.37 
 56   7642 Damauri Peeples               10 Topeka, KS          1:18.43 
 57   8375 Geminiah Algarin              10 Pierz, MN           1:18.44 
 58   1791 Darren Damper Jr.             10 Omaha, NE           1:18.87 
 59   6429 Demitrius Jackson             10 Glen Burnie, MD     1:19.22 
 60    299 Octavius Edwards              10 Sarasota, FL        1:19.45 
 61   8850 Graham Dixon                  11 Chicago, IL         1:19.87 
 62   1268 Dominick Turner               11 Saint Louis, MO     1:19.96 
 63   2719 Micah Nolan                   10 Antioch, CA         1:19.98 
 64   2631 Luca Migalski                 10 Inverness, IL       1:20.33 
 65   5135 Nigel Browne                  11 Des Moines, IA      1:20.73 
 66   1428 Ryan Stevensonjr              10 Des Moines, IA      1:20.81 
 67   5878 Myles Eason                   10 Hackettstown, NJ    1:20.83 
 68   6760 Jay'Ar Campbell               10 Southfield, MI      1:20.87 
 69    469 Corien Bullard                10 Jonesboro, AR       1:21.14 
 70   7534 Langston Bickerdt             11 Detroit, MI         1:21.55 
 71    612 Braylon Harness               10 Dekalb, IL          1:21.62 
 72   5126 Zadin Faucette                10 Bealeton, VA        1:23.50 
 73   1301 Royal Hector                  11 Bronx, NY           1:24.37 
 74   5604 Christopher Mccurry, Jr       11 Omaha, NE           1:24.92 
 75   9249 Julius Davis                  10 Milwaukee, WI       1:24.92 
 76   1790 Anthony Colvin Jr             11 Omaha, NE           1:26.44 
 77   9045 Johnny Knox                   11 Wadsworth, IL       1:28.01 
 78   8376 Dwayne Allen                  12 Asheboro, NC        1:31.64 
 79   3669 Jakeem Montgomery             11 Evansdale, IA       1:38.57 
 80   9248 Joel Davis                    12 Milwaukee, WI       1:41.95 
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under (79)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:27.02  8/3/2016    Naye'Ron Hudson-Mcglown, Hampton, VA       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2872 Robert Eddings                10 Vallejo, CA         2:39.04 
  2   3161 Kingston Raglin               10 Missouri City, T    2:40.33 
  3   6104 Izard Evan                    10 Houston, TX         2:40.37 
  4   1420 Frank Lee                     10 Des Moines, IA      2:42.56 
  5   3529 Dailon Denkins                10 Fresno, TX          2:44.65 
  6   3467 Isaiah Blomker                10 Overland Park, K    2:44.82 
  7   9431 Delawrence Powell             10 Fort Lauderdale,    2:47.64 
  8   1238 Jeremiah Huntspon             10 St Louis, MO        2:48.19 
  9   2385 Tristan Johnson               10 Lee's Summit, MO    2:49.37 
 10   2879 Quincey Mclean                10 Wichita Falls, T    2:50.42 
 11   1401 Siddharth Pagidi              10 Windsor Locks, C    2:50.55 
 12   1836 Andrew Glenn                  10 Danbury, CT         2:50.55 
 13   2491 Sean Taylor                   10 Shaker Heights,     2:50.67 
 14   6196 Vincent Jackson               10 Boynton Beach, F    2:50.67 
 15   4501 Timothy Baeza                 10 Dallas, TX          2:50.68 
 16   5471 Devin Brumley                 10 Pataskala, OH       2:50.82 
 17   6780 Shemuel Perkins               10 Southfield, MI      2:50.92 
 18   8436 Omar Carreno Jr.              10 Rio Grande City,    2:50.94 
 19   3594 Thomas Williamson             10 Cape Coral, FL      2:50.99 
 20   9192 Christian O'Neal              10 Plano, TX           2:51.08 
 21   5477 Knox Jerwers                  10 New Albany, OH      2:51.18 
 22   6775 Braylon Mcqueen               10 Southfield, MI      2:54.54 
 23   5232 Elijah Curtis                 10 Grandview, MO       2:54.80 
 24   2480 Kadyn Grattan                 10 Euclid, OH          2:55.10 
 25    102 Isaac Ulrich                  10 Omaha, NE           2:55.34 
 26   1824 Braylen Mccleary              10 Garland, TX         2:55.44 
 27   4536 Legend White-Thomas           11 Round Rock, TX      2:55.45 
 28   7311 Marquis Perry                 10 Tampa, FL           2:55.79 
 29   6895 Kaliff Hammonds               11 Wakulla Springs,    2:55.97 
 30   1848 Warnicke Beatty               10 Belleville, IL      2:56.23 
 31   1706 Claude Miros Jr               10 Philadelphia, PA    2:56.49 
 32   4248 Jalani Adams                  10 Lawton, OK          2:57.29 
 33   3961 Cooper Briggs                 10 Urbandale, IA       2:57.30 
 34   3411 Markus Rosario                10 San Antonio, TX     2:57.40 
 35   3872 Alexander Loveall             10 San Antonio, TX     2:57.51 
 36    899 Kelijah Serieux               10 Fort Knox, KY       2:58.03 
 37   9444 Joshua Little                 10 Fort Myers, FL      2:58.12 
 38   5507 Gabriel Muttai                10 Shawnee Mission,    2:58.22 
 39   8375 Geminiah Algarin              10 Pierz, MN           2:58.47 
 40   1350 Jace Dawson                   10 Columbus, OH        2:58.60 
 41   7999 Ethan Turner                  10 Saint Louis, MO     2:59.05 
 42   6385 Thomas Bell                   10 San Francisco, C    2:59.12 
 43   2675 Davion Briggs                 10 San Antonio, TX     2:59.70 
 44     25 Elijah Dixon                  10 Yucaipa, CA         2:59.85 
 45   2030 Braelyn Moore                 10 Waxahachie, TX      3:00.78 
 46   7495 Josiah Pack                   11 Spartanburg, SC     3:01.02 
 47   3435 Terrence Miles                10 Fairburn, GA        3:01.03 
 48   4184 Micah Johnson                 10 Knoxville, TN       3:01.08 
 49   1806 D'Waylon Shanks               10 Dallas, TX          3:02.11 
 50   7534 Langston Bickerdt             11 Detroit, MI         3:02.58 
 51   3429 Terran Clinton                10 Fairburn, GA        3:03.58 
 52   2767 Aiden Waldon                  10 Fort Lauderdale,    3:03.84 
 53   1518 Darren Sutton                 11 Chester, PA         3:03.88 
 54   2295 William Morland III           10 Millington, TN      3:04.49 
 55   3316 Amaud Brown                   10 Saint Louis, MO     3:04.63 
 56   2261 Isom Perkins                  10 Hampton, VA         3:05.17 
 57   5284 Samuel Fluker III             10 Belleville, MI      3:05.51 
 58   6643 Erin Grady Jr                 10 Saint Louis, MO     3:05.88 
 59   2478 Cody Frazier                  10 University Hts,     3:07.06 
 60   3103 Peyton Deyo                   10 Lansing, MI         3:07.52 
 61   5604 Christopher Mccurry, Jr       11 Omaha, NE           3:08.10 
 62   5700 Colin Couser                  10 Glenside, PA        3:08.15 
 63   1790 Anthony Colvin Jr             11 Omaha, NE           3:10.19 
 64   1791 Darren Damper Jr.             10 Omaha, NE           3:10.42 
 65   6206 Michael Williams              10 Temple Terrace,     3:11.99 
 66   8523 Arnold (Ace) Harris           10 Calhoun, LA         3:12.85 
 67   1219 Cordell Burnett Jr            11 Saint Louis, MO     3:13.61 
 68   2792 Franklin Ramsdell             11 Takoma Park, MD     3:13.97 
 69   9043 Eli Davis                     10 Libertyville, IL    3:14.88 
 70   2208 Mason Quinn                   11 Woodbury, MN        3:18.47 
 71   9249 Julius Davis                  10 Milwaukee, WI       3:21.69 
 72   2318 Jerico Avendano               10 Elgin, IL           3:26.57 
 73     22 Andrew Crawford               10 Highland, CA        3:26.82 
 74   9013 Zackery Henderson             10 Temple Hills, MD    3:27.00 
 75   9045 Johnny Knox                   11 Wadsworth, IL       3:32.14 
 76   1363 Corbin Tilus                  11 Des Moines, IA      3:33.05 
 77   1916 Beckett Folkerts              10 Des Moines, IA      3:33.31 
 78   8853 Zachary Hamer                 10 Chicago, IL         3:40.19 
 79   1131 Jaden Boyd                    11 Memphis, TN         3:40.90 
 
Event 74  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under (67)
===============================================================================
    National:  5:18.14  8/3/2017    Legend Williams, Manor, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2872 Robert Eddings                10 Vallejo, CA         5:23.76 
  2   3467 Isaiah Blomker                10 Overland Park, K    5:30.81 
  3   6104 Izard Evan                    10 Houston, TX         5:33.72 
  4   2879 Quincey Mclean                10 Wichita Falls, T    5:44.08 
  5   1824 Braylen Mccleary              10 Garland, TX         5:45.80 
  6   8436 Omar Carreno Jr.              10 Rio Grande City,    5:46.20 
  7   2491 Sean Taylor                   10 Shaker Heights,     5:46.68 
  8   1836 Andrew Glenn                  10 Danbury, CT         5:47.70 
  9   9431 Delawrence Powell             10 Fort Lauderdale,    5:48.49 
 10   3594 Thomas Williamson             10 Cape Coral, FL      5:49.79 
 11   1848 Warnicke Beatty               10 Belleville, IL      5:50.73 
 12    102 Isaac Ulrich                  10 Omaha, NE           5:50.96 
 13   2385 Tristan Johnson               10 Lee's Summit, MO    5:51.00 
 14   4082 Kamari Knott                  10 Kansas City, KS     5:51.43 
 15   4822 Luc Scannapieco               11 Franklin, TN        5:52.09 
 16   4501 Timothy Baeza                 10 Dallas, TX          5:52.42 
 17   1100 Hayden Jokerst                10 Columbia, MO        5:53.39 
 18   7311 Marquis Perry                 10 Tampa, FL           5:53.50 
 19   6196 Vincent Jackson               10 Boynton Beach, F    5:53.63 
 20   5471 Devin Brumley                 10 Pataskala, OH       5:54.24 
 21   7999 Ethan Turner                  10 Saint Louis, MO     5:54.48 
 22   5507 Gabriel Muttai                10 Shawnee Mission,    5:57.39 
 23   3435 Terrence Miles                10 Fairburn, GA        5:58.04 
 24   3570 Hasan Muhammad                10 Houston, TX         5:58.33 
 25   1350 Jace Dawson                   10 Columbus, OH        5:58.36 
 26   6780 Shemuel Perkins               10 Southfield, MI      5:59.85 
 27   6775 Braylon Mcqueen               10 Southfield, MI      5:59.90 
 28     25 Elijah Dixon                  10 Yucaipa, CA         6:00.19 
 29   2104 Caeleb Sheppard               10 Houston, TX         6:00.45 
 30   3872 Alexander Loveall             10 San Antonio, TX     6:01.91 
 31   3411 Markus Rosario                10 San Antonio, TX     6:02.55 
 32   5692 Brenden Estes                 10 Pflugerville, TX    6:02.56 
 33   6643 Erin Grady Jr                 10 Saint Louis, MO     6:04.89 
 34   7966 Carter Eldredge               11 Lake Saint Louis    6:04.90 
 35   6023 Cayden Williams               10 Cibolo, TX          6:05.59 
 36   9045 Johnny Knox                   11 Wadsworth, IL       6:06.09 
 37   5235 Bobby Golliher                10 Grandview, MO       6:07.00 
 38   5653 Timothy Jackson               10 Pearland, TX        6:10.35 
 39   5656 Santiago Mejia                10 Pearland, TX        6:10.54 
 40   1219 Cordell Burnett Jr            11 Saint Louis, MO     6:11.50 
 41   1790 Anthony Colvin Jr             11 Omaha, NE           6:12.77 
 42   2478 Cody Frazier                  10 University Hts,     6:12.86 
 43   5092 Cameron Moore                 11 Philadelphia, PA    6:14.02 
 44   7495 Josiah Pack                   11 Spartanburg, SC     6:15.63 
 45   4184 Micah Johnson                 10 Knoxville, TN       6:17.31 
 46   2318 Jerico Avendano               10 Elgin, IL           6:20.00 
 47   2261 Isom Perkins                  10 Hampton, VA         6:25.01 
 48   8523 Arnold (Ace) Harris           10 Calhoun, LA         6:25.84 
 49   3961 Cooper Briggs                 10 Urbandale, IA       6:27.70 
 50   6206 Michael Williams              10 Temple Terrace,     6:28.53 
 51   9058 Ethan Simmons                 10 Farmington, MI      6:32.67 
 52   2792 Franklin Ramsdell             11 Takoma Park, MD     6:33.20 
 53   3103 Peyton Deyo                   10 Lansing, MI         6:33.90 
 54   2767 Aiden Waldon                  10 Fort Lauderdale,    6:34.33 
 55   3069 Daniel Ewer                   10 Grand Rapids, MI    6:36.15 
 56   2295 William Morland III           10 Millington, TN      6:38.32 
 57     22 Andrew Crawford               10 Highland, CA        6:49.30 
 58   4550 John Horn                     10 Greenbrae, CA       6:50.27 
 59   1131 Jaden Boyd                    11 Memphis, TN         6:54.42 
 60   7954 Kingston Anderson             10 Saint Peters, MO    6:59.34 
 61   8736 Jeremai Short                 10 Phenix City, AL     7:02.47 
 62   1363 Corbin Tilus                  11 Des Moines, IA      7:04.52 
 63   1916 Beckett Folkerts              10 Des Moines, IA      7:14.59 
 64   4212 Talan Bickman                 10 Baton Rouge, LA     7:22.23 
 65   3820 Dashtyn Caskey                12 Lisbon, IA          7:29.72 
 66   6433 Deshawn Moses                 10 Fort George G Me    7:33.66 
 67   4816 Lucas Giles                   12 Spring Hill, TN     8:00.07 
 
Event 243  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  55.35  8/6/2011    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden, FL    
                      T Cox, K Geter, B Smith, K Stewart                
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  BeastMode  'A'                                         57.99 
     1) #868 Jaiden Dunham 10           2) #871 Julius Gee 10             
     3) #872 Lance Goree 10             4) #866 Roderick Boyd 10          
  2  H-Town Track Club  'A'                                 58.27 
     1) #3543 Brayden Sherman 10        2) #3529 Dailon Denkins 10        
     3) #3549 Jamarion Washington 10    4) #3544 Ju'Von Smith 10          
  3  Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                           58.59 
     1) #2030 Braelyn Moore 10          2) #2041 Dreylen Thompson 10      
     3) #2029 Eddie Lovelace Iii 10     4) #2018 Jaden Ford 10            
     5) #2040 Jarontaye Taylor 11       6) #2023 Khalil Hurd 10           
     7) #2042 Stephon Thompson 10       8)                                
  4  Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                     59.94 
     1) #2098 Deandre James 11          2) #2108 Eric Wilkins 10          
     3) #2094 Jemarkeus Houston 10      4) #2087 Leman Anderson Iii 10    
  5  Desoto Nitro Track Club  'A'                         1:00.06 
     1) #1962 Daryl Dixon Ii 10         2) #1986 Demarcus Williams 10     
     3) #1967 Jaelin Green-Chandler 10  4) #1964 Wilford Finley 10        
  6  Str8 Smokin TC  'A'                                  1:01.24 
     1) #6775 Braylon Mcqueen 10        2) #6767 Demari Johnson 11        
     3) #6760 Jay'Ar Campbell 10        4) #6774 Kameron Lovett 11        
     5) #6780 Shemuel Perkins 10        6)                                
  7  Kc Rebels  'A'                                       1:01.53 
     1) #4059 Chad Cain Jr 10           2) #4067 Damari Wallace 10        
     3) #4062 Kelyn Kelly 10            4) #4057 Khilan Allen 10          
  8  Junior Speedsters  'A'                               1:02.22 
     1) #3994 Derricke Adams 10         2) #4002 Jayson Jackson 10        
     3) #4004 Rory Minafee 10           4) #4000 Xzaden Florence 10       
  9  San Antonio Heat Track Club  'A'                     1:02.55 
     1) #6358 D'Anthony Moffett 12      2) #6343 Dartanyon Brown 10       
     3) #6362 Jamontae Prince 11        4) #6357 Jeremiah Mitchell 10     
     5) #6359 Lorenzo Moore, II 10      6) #6347 Lyric Croom 11           
     7) #6352 Seth Hernandez 10         8) #6344 Xavion Chambers 10       
 10  Lincoln heights track club  'A'                      1:02.98 
     1) #4418 Brandon Alexander 10      2) #4431 Brandon Martin 10        
     3) #4419 Cortez Beam 10            4) #4420 Dilan Davis 11           
 11  Outlaws Track Club  'A'                              1:03.04 
     1) #5532 Dorian Gilland 10         2) #5530 Jerry Dancer Ii 10       
     3) #5538 Leron Reed 10             4) #5534 Sincere Lee 10           
     5) #5536 Tyson Mcfarland 11        6)                                
 12  Tlu - Detroit Pal  'A'                               1:03.62 
     1) #7567 Jason Turner 10           2) #7568 Jerald Turner 10         
     3) #7538 Josiah Brown 10           4) #7559 Zion Mills 10            
 13  Topeka Blazers Track Club  'A'                       1:04.56 
     1) #7634 Alijah Clark 10           2) #7642 Damauri Peeples 10       
     3) #7631 Ja'Varis Alston 11        4) #7641 Jayden Jones 10          
     5) #7638 Paul Glasper 10           6)                                
 14  Cunningham Racing  'A'                               1:04.83 
     1) #1747 Bruce Hickerson 10        2) #1743 Bryson Farmer 11         
     3) #1740 Kingston Burnett 10       4) #1751 Parker Johnson 10        
 15  Beastmode Hardin County Kentuc  'A'                  1:04.92 
     1) #890 Christian Butler 10        2) #893 Jakoby Cooper 11          
     3) #900 Judson Snider 10           4) #899 Kelijah Serieux 10        
     5) #894 Terrion Fleming 10         6)                                
 16  Austin Steelers  'A'                                 1:04.98 
     1) #661 Anthony Nelson-Sorrells 10 2) #662 Darryl Roberson 10        
     3) #659 Phillip Hunter 10          4) #658 Rahsaan Franklin Ii 10    
 17  4star Track Club  'A'                                1:05.00 
     1) #121 Brenton Boyd 10            2) #124 Davin Moore 10            
     3) #122 Jesse Cooper 10            4) #125 Jurian Moore 10           
     5) #126 Kaden Washington 10        6)                                
 18  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'B'                  1:05.12 
     1) #1219 Cordell Burnett Jr 11     2) #1268 Dominick Turner 11       
     3) #1257 Jahiede Robinson 11       4) #1238 Jeremiah Huntspon 10     
 19  Big Lake Track  'A'                                  1:05.26 
     1) #940 Clarance Adams 11          2) #948 Fernando Marshall 11      
     3) #947 James Ingram 10            4) #949 Kamari Mcgee 10           
     5) #942 Trevoris Butler 11         6)                                
 20  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'A'                  1:05.52 
     1) #2179 Harlem Lindsey 11         2) #2175 Kaleb Brown 10           
     3) #2182 Mervin Spencer 10         4) #2181 Willis Perry 10          
 21  Bell County Blaze Youth Sports  'A'                  1:05.65 
     1) #920 Cayden Allison 10          2) #925 Erick Harness 11          
     3) #929 Jayvon Sholars 11          4) #922 Quincy Chapman 10         
 22  Saginaw Elite Track Club  'A'                        1:05.75 
     1) #6254 Carlos Codie 11           2) #6252 Isaiah Capa 10           
     3) #6256 Raysean Guillory 11       4) #6263 Samuel Riley 10          
 23  Junior Speedsters  'B'                               1:06.07 
     1) #4005 Caleb Roberts 11          2) #4008 Da~savion Smith-Jones 10 
     3) #3995 Jamourie Boolin 11        4) #4006 Santana Roberts 10       
 24  Feet on Fire  'A'                                    1:06.13 
     1) #2473 Braylon Boyd 11           2) #2478 Cody Frazier 10          
     3) #2471 Jaymari Bacchus 10        4) #2491 Sean Taylor 10           
 25  Tlu - Detroit Pal  'B'                               1:07.60 
     1) #7551 Famara Jammeh 10          2) #7545 Javez Ellis 10           
     3) #7537 Joshua Brown 10           4) #7534 Langston Bickerdt 11     
     5) #7544 Stanley Dinkins 10        6)                                
 26  Baltimore City Track & Field C  'A'                  1:07.82 
     1) #773 Carter Griffith 10         2) #749 Corey Adamolekun 10       
     3) #759 Gabriel Dean 10            4) #756 Malik Creighton 10        
     5) #787 Raymond Queen Iv 11        6) #796 Trevor White 10           
     7) #761 Xavier Devaughn 10         8)                                
 27  Saint Louis Saints  'A'                              1:08.02 
     1) #6274 Chaase Matthews 10        2) #6273 Daryl Magee III 10       
     3) #6272 Harlan Futrell Jr 11      4) #6275 Tristan Short 10         
 28  Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                   1:10.20 
     1) #1419 Braylon Jackson 11        2) #1420 Frank Lee 10             
     3) #1428 Ryan Stevensonjr 10       4) #1425 Trae Owens 11            
 29  Flash Elite Track Club  'A'                          1:10.58 
     1) #2560 Blake Stephens 10         2) #2549 Cayden Garvin 11         
     3) #2554 Daelin Randolph 11        4) #2552 Tyler Martin 12          
 30  Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu  'B'                  1:10.89 
     1) #2176 Braxton Butler 11         2) #2183 Jeremiah Williams 11     
     3) #2173 Marley Broom 12           4) #2172 Sabastian Brazelton, III 
 31  Conshohocken Electric Force  'A'                     1:11.28 
     1) #1709 Aiden Wallace 10          2) #1706 Claude Miros Jr 10       
     3) #1701 Isaiah Frederic 10        4) #1710 Zaylin Wallace 10        
 32  Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                1:11.65 
     1) #7261 Armon Lasker 11           2) #7258 James Kelley 13          
     3) #7254 Jamison Forbush 13        4) #7249 Thomas Buckman 10        
     5) #7250 Trace Buckman 10          6)                                
 33  Cj Freedom  'A'                                      1:13.05 
     1) #1568 Evan Horn 10              2) #1570 Juan Montez 10           
     3) #1572 Rowen Veer 10             4) #1573 Ryker Veer 10            
 34  University of Chicago TC  'A'                        1:14.33 
     1) #8847 Connor Cotton 10          2) #8852 Ethan Hamer 10           
     3) #8850 Graham Dixon 11           4) #8856 Jason Horton 10          
     5) #8853 Zachary Hamer 10          6)                                
 35  Turbo Track Club  'A'                                1:16.63 
     1) #7860 Blake Jacobs 11           2) #7863 Garrett Litchfield 12    
     3) #7854 Hank Ellison 10           4) #7859 Taytum Jackson 12        
 36  Blues Track Club of Greater St  'A'                       NT 
     1) #1236 Caleb Hubbard 11          2) #1224 D'Angelo Crump 10        
     3) #1258 Kai Robinson 10           4) #1227 Stefan Finney 11         
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump 8-under (84)
===============================================================================
    National:  14-09.75  8/7/2010    Joseph Mosbey, Spring, TX                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    319 Jared Bond                    10 Ankeny, IA         12-10.50 
  2   6247 Riley Ratcliff                10 Elk Grove, CA      12-05.50 
  3   9192 Christian O'Neal              10 Plano, TX          12-01.50 
  4   4354 Dominic Williamson            10 Lawrenceville, G   12-01.00 
  5   5232 Elijah Curtis                 10 Grandview, MO      12-01.00 
  6   8657 Brody Neece                   10 Lexington, MO      12-00.00 
  7   6649 Kaleb Word                    10 Florissant, MO     11-10.25 
  8   6091 Justin Gilmor                 10 Lake Elsinore, C   11-10.00 
  9   5532 Dorian Gilland                10 Fort Worth, TX     11-09.50 
 10    209 Lucas Van Rossem              10 Naperville, IL     11-09.50 
 11   2385 Tristan Johnson               10 Lee's Summit, MO   11-08.00 
 12   1399 Amir Keaton                   10 Lompoc, CA         11-07.25 
 13   1401 Siddharth Pagidi              10 Windsor Locks, C   11-07.25 
 14   2879 Quincey Mclean                10 Wichita Falls, T   11-07.25 
 15   7619 Elijah Frank                  10 Burleson, TX       11-06.00 
 16   2507 Demeko Thomas                 10 Killeen, TX        11-06.00 
 17   4690 Justin Roberson               10 Slidell, LA        11-05.75 
 18   8375 Geminiah Algarin              10 Pierz, MN          11-05.25 
 19   4973 Dontay Johnson                10 Florissant, MO     11-05.25 
 20   2554 Daelin Randolph               11 Jefferson, GA      11-05.00 
 21   6729 Maxwell Mcfarlane             10 Saint Louis, MO    11-03.50 
 22   1027 Giorgio Baker Jr              10 New Port Richey,   11-03.50 
 23   4994 Robeson Frey                  10 Wyncote, PA        11-03.00 
 24   1836 Andrew Glenn                  10 Danbury, CT        11-02.75 
 25   5493 Deshawn Alston                10 Columbus, OH       11-02.75 
 26   2098 Deandre James                 11 Houston, TX        11-01.00 
 27   8420 Cade Brown                    10 Andale, KS         11-00.50 
 28   2357 Callen Kitko                  10 Gainesville, FL    10-11.75 
 29   5246 Kendrick Grayson Ii           10 Kenner, LA         10-11.75 
 30   5127 Parker Robinson               10 Culpeper, VA       10-10.00 
 31   2631 Luca Migalski                 10 Inverness, IL      10-10.00 
 32    677 Rhett Rogers                  11 Round Rock, TX     10-10.00 
 33   6958 Austin-Phillip Lewis          10 Little Rock, AR    10-09.50 
 34   5878 Myles Eason                   10 Hackettstown, NJ   10-08.75 
 35   1706 Claude Miros Jr               10 Philadelphia, PA   10-08.00 
 36   6681 Gabriel Ruffin                11 Florissant, MO     10-07.75 
 37   9412 Leon Tolbert Iv               10 Temple, TX         10-07.50 
 38   4864 Nnamdi Bennett                10 Milwaukee, WI      10-07.00 
 39   1849 Kaleb Braxton                 10 Scott Air Force    10-07.00 
 40   4357 Jadon Ashmeade                11 Mount Vernon, NY   10-06.50 
 41   2023 Khalil Hurd                   10 Dallas, TX         10-06.50 
 42   6123 Antwain Wallace               10 West Palm Beach,   10-05.00 
 43   7974 Jacob Howard                  10 Wentzville, MO     10-05.00 
 44    555 Davion Howard                 10 Canton, OH         10-05.00 
 45   3098 Jahmai Mckenzie               10 Leander, TX        10-04.75 
 46    900 Judson Snider                 10 Fort Knox, KY      10-04.50 
 47   3429 Terran Clinton                10 Fairburn, GA       10-04.00 
 48   6815 Zakeem Ruff                   11 Belleville, MI     10-04.00 
 49   5126 Zadin Faucette                10 Bealeton, VA       10-03.50 
 50   6433 Deshawn Moses                 10 Fort George G Me   10-03.50 
 51   4190 John Mounts                   10 Jefferson City,    10-03.50 
 52   5743 Myles Neil                    10 Van Nuys, CA       10-03.50 
 53    796 Trevor White                  10 Baltimore, MD      10-03.00 
 54   3139 Xavier Davis                  10 Houston, TX        10-03.00 
 55    618 Nicolas Mason                 10 Plainfield, IL     10-02.75 
 56   3069 Daniel Ewer                   10 Grand Rapids, MI   10-02.50 
 57    802 Tanner Richards               10 Houston, TX        10-02.00 
 58   2284 Lamarcus Blaydes              11 Millington, TN     10-01.75 
 59   6429 Demitrius Jackson             10 Glen Burnie, MD    10-01.50 
 60   2040 Jarontaye Taylor              11 Cedar Hill, TX      9-11.00 
 61   3345 Sebastian Tall                10 Philadelphia, PA    9-11.00 
 62    890 Christian Butler              10 Fort Knox, KY       9-09.75 
 63   5284 Samuel Fluker III             10 Belleville, MI      9-09.00 
 64    424 Ayden Owens                   11 Glenside, PA        9-07.50 
 65   4993 Langston Frey                 10 Wyncote, PA         9-07.25 
 66   9063 Micah Walker                  10 Novi, MI            9-05.50 
 67    153 Shaydon Wells                 10 West Chester, OH    9-05.50 
 68   9043 Eli Davis                     10 Libertyville, IL    9-04.25 
 69   7554 James Johnson-Graham          10 Detroit, MI         9-04.00 
 70   6206 Michael Williams              10 Temple Terrace,     9-02.50 
 71   4550 John Horn                     10 Greenbrae, CA       9-01.50 
 72   6895 Kaliff Hammonds               11 Wakulla Springs,    9-00.75 
 73   8523 Arnold (Ace) Harris           10 Calhoun, LA         8-08.00 
 74   9249 Julius Davis                  10 Milwaukee, WI       8-07.75 
 75     80 Nolan Cartwright              10 Indianapolis, IN    8-05.50 
 76   6542 Denzel Parker                 10 Covington, LA       8-05.00 
 77   6430 Cavan Mcgrath                 11 Bowie, MD           8-02.50 
 78   9118 Teddy Dalka                   10 Omaha, NE           7-09.50 
 79   8371 Mateo Aizpurua                10 Amery, WI           7-02.25 
 80   6857 Micah Taylor                  12 Lauderhill, FL      7-00.50 
 81   6140 Izaiah Braimah                10 Rockford, IL        6-04.50 
 82   8663 Alexander Neumann             10 Waukesha, WI        5-11.00 
 83   7863 Garrett Litchfield            12 Ankeny, IA          5-08.50 
 84   9248 Joel Davis                    12 Milwaukee, WI       5-04.00 
 
Event 198  Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under (50)
===============================================================================
    National:  34-10  8/2/2010    Dylan Carter, Alcoa, TN                      
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   3870 Kanon Dohmen                  10 Cibolo, TX         25-09.50 
  2   7098 Tatum Wash                    10 Topeka, KS         24-06.00 
  3   6816 Zu'Bril Ruff                  10 Belleville, MI     24-05.50 
  4    871 Julius Gee                    10 Sugar Land, TX     24-04.50 
  5    258 Royce Swan                    10 Houston, TX        22-10.00 
  6   8390 William Banks                 10 Clearwater, FL     22-07.50 
  7   5108 Kaleb Thomas                  10 Ballwin, MO        22-05.75 
  8   1419 Braylon Jackson               11 Des Moines, IA     21-08.75 
  9   8529 Colton Hayden                 10 Griffith, IN       20-11.25 
 10   7426 Kevin Mack                    10 Houston, TX        20-09.75 
 11   7551 Famara Jammeh                 10 Detroit, MI        20-08.00 
 12    947 James Ingram                  10 Belle Glade, FL    20-07.00 
 13   2129 Iker Espinosa                 10 Dallas, TX         20-03.00 
 14   9444 Joshua Little                 10 Fort Myers, FL     20-02.00 
 15   3777 Carter Brown                  10 Temecula, CA       19-11.75 
 16   4996 Langston Jones                10 Wyncote, PA        19-07.00 
 17    424 Ayden Owens                   11 Glenside, PA       19-04.25 
 18   6091 Justin Gilmor                 10 Lake Elsinore, C   19-03.75 
 19   4973 Dontay Johnson                10 Florissant, MO     19-02.50 
 20    126 Kaden Washington              10 Lexington, TX      19-00.75 
 21   1350 Jace Dawson                   10 Columbus, OH       19-00.50 
 22   6820 Autrel Floyd                  10 Cottageville, SC   18-10.00 
 23   1256 Stacy Reynolds                10 St. Louis, MO      18-09.75 
 24   7554 James Johnson-Graham          10 Detroit, MI        18-09.50 
 25   4181 Wyatt Gray                    10 Knoxville, TN      18-06.50 
 26   7631 Ja'Varis Alston               11 Topeka, KS         18-04.00 
 27   6274 Chaase Matthews               10 Florissant, MO     18-00.00 
 28   2471 Jaymari Bacchus               10 Euclid, AL         17-09.25 
 29   8542 Finneus Higgins               10 Kearney, MO        17-08.00 
 30   7556 Kameron Lowe                  10 Detroit, MI        17-03.50 
 31    121 Brenton Boyd                  10 Lexington, TX      17-02.50 
 32   2560 Blake Stephens                10 Jefferson, GA      16-08.50 
 33   8567 Reggie Johnson                10 Lewiston, NY       16-08.00 
 34    252 Decil Kellam                  12 Deer Park, TX      16-00.50 
 35   5127 Parker Robinson               10 Culpeper, VA       15-06.50 
 36   8690 Mason Prieto                  11 Corpus Christi,    15-05.50 
 37   6895 Kaliff Hammonds               11 Wakulla Springs,   15-03.00 
 38   3839 Ross Smith                    10 Coralville, IA     14-06.50 
 39   4788 Davon Johnson                 10 Southfield, MI     13-09.00 
 40   1518 Darren Sutton                 11 Chester, PA        13-08.75 
 41   5494 Larry Carreker III            12 Columbus, OH       13-07.50 
 42   2176 Braxton Butler                11 Baton Rouge, LA    13-06.00 
 43   7261 Armon Lasker                  11 Grandview, MO      13-03.50 
 44   2181 Willis Perry                  10 Baton Rouge, LA    13-03.00 
 45   7249 Thomas Buckman                10 Grandview, MO      13-01.00 
 46    756 Malik Creighton               10 Baltimore, MD      12-01.00 
 47   4820 Elijah Robinson               10 Franklin, TN       11-02.50 
 48   6896 Kendre Hammonds               13 Wakulla Springs,    8-03.00 
 49   4816 Lucas Giles                   12 Spring Hill, TN     7-10.75 
 50   2556 Kamryn Randolph               12 Jefferson, GA       6-09.00 
 
Event 216  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under (61)
===============================================================================
    National:  81-02  8/6/2016    Jackson Cantwell, Columbia, MO               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   6104 Izard Evan                    10 Houston, TX           85-00 
  2   5258 Holden Ferralez               10 Moundridge, KS     78-00.50 
  3    802 Tanner Richards               10 Houston, TX           77-08 
  4   5268 Adonis Dunnigan               10 Manhattan, KS      72-09.25 
  5   4822 Luc Scannapieco               11 Franklin, TN          70-04 
  6   6091 Justin Gilmor                 10 Lake Elsinore, C   70-01.50 
  7    947 James Ingram                  10 Belle Glade, FL       69-04 
  8   4550 John Horn                     10 Greenbrae, CA         66-11 
  9    773 Carter Griffith               10 Baltimore, MD         60-07 
 10   6429 Demitrius Jackson             10 Glen Burnie, MD       60-06 
 11   8390 William Banks                 10 Clearwater, FL     60-01.25 
 12   6433 Deshawn Moses                 10 Fort George G Me      59-09 
 13   8418 Bo Brown                      10 Locust Grove, OK   59-07.25 
 14   8663 Alexander Neumann             10 Waukesha, WI          59-02 
 15   3139 Xavier Davis                  10 Houston, TX           56-11 
 16   5106 Tristen Johnson               11 Saint Louis, MO       56-11 
 17   4973 Dontay Johnson                10 Florissant, MO        56-04 
 18   7631 Ja'Varis Alston               11 Topeka, KS         55-09.25 
 19   8657 Brody Neece                   10 Lexington, MO      55-05.50 
 20   5528 Lonnie Buggs Iv               11 Fort Worth, TX        54-11 
 21   7250 Trace Buckman                 10 Grandview, MO      54-07.50 
 22   7619 Elijah Frank                  10 Burleson, TX          54-03 
 23   6816 Zu'Bril Ruff                  10 Belleville, MI        52-09 
 24   2554 Daelin Randolph               11 Jefferson, GA         51-01 
 25   2631 Luca Migalski                 10 Inverness, IL         49-08 
 26   3870 Kanon Dohmen                  10 Cibolo, TX            47-07 
 27   7554 James Johnson-Graham          10 Detroit, MI           47-03 
 28   3435 Terrence Miles                10 Fairburn, GA          46-09 
 29   8529 Colton Hayden                 10 Griffith, IN          46-00 
 30   8567 Reggie Johnson                10 Lewiston, NY          45-03 
 31   5108 Kaleb Thomas                  10 Ballwin, MO           45-01 
 32   8724 Donovan Scott                 10 Omaha, NE             44-01 
 33   9440 Brahim Hammonds               10 Philadelphia, PA      44-00 
 34   6426 Xavier Dickens                10 Severn, MD            43-09 
 35   6966 Bryce Johnson                 10 Williamsburg, VA      43-08 
 36   4996 Langston Jones                10 Wyncote, PA           42-05 
 37   2560 Blake Stephens                10 Jefferson, GA         42-00 
 38   2175 Kaleb Brown                   10 Baton Rouge, LA       41-03 
 39   8887 Joshua Garcia                 10 Visalia, CA           40-11 
 40   7556 Kameron Lowe                  10 Detroit, MI           40-09 
 41   5107 Quayvon Porter                12 Saint Louis, MO       40-08 
 42   7222 Kellen Black                  10 Georgetown, TX        39-10 
 43   3099 Jahmaikel Mckenzie            12 Leander, TX           38-08 
 44   1131 Jaden Boyd                    11 Memphis, TN           38-04 
 45    424 Ayden Owens                   11 Glenside, PA          37-06 
 46   5105 Phillips Inge-Carter          11 Saint Louis, MO       37-02 
 47   1500 Anson Bivins                  10 Green Cove Sprin      35-09 
 48    124 Davin Moore                   10 La Grange, TX         35-08 
 49   5621 Brandon Godley                12 Pearland, TX          35-07 
 50   2182 Mervin Spencer                10 Baton Rouge, LA       35-03 
 51   2029 Eddie Lovelace Iii            10 Desoto, TX         34-03.75 
 52   3097 Sire Junior                   12 Jarrell, TX           33-04 
 53   1256 Stacy Reynolds                10 St. Louis, MO         32-10 
 54   6783 Connor Rogers                 11 Southfield, MI        31-09 
 55   9118 Teddy Dalka                   10 Omaha, NE             31-06 
 56   3857 Cyrrel Buggs                  10 San Leandro, CA       30-10 
 57   2041 Dreylen Thompson              10 Desoto, TX         30-08.50 
 58   7664 Kavion Garvin                 11 Antioch, TN           29-09 
 59   4788 Davon Johnson                 10 Southfield, MI        27-01 
 60   3036 Antenney Hemingway            10 Gonzalez, FL          26-03 
 61   4360 Raymonie Williams             10 Mount Vernon, NY      25-11 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old (88) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  12.97  7/30/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   5214 Amir Woodward                 09 Neptune, NJ           13.62 
  2   6122 Troy Scott                    09 West Palm Beach,      13.66 
  3   4445 Braylon Perkins               09 Dallas, TX            13.78 
  4   2851 David Wilson                  09 Allen, TX             13.92 
  5    203 Phillip Tejan-Kamara          09 Wilmington, DE        13.95 
  6   2338 Kevin Copeland                09 Newnan, GA            14.02 
  7   2247 Jaidon Pelly                  09 East St. Louis,       14.02 
  8    523 Derek Young Jr.               09 Humble, TX            14.09 
  9   2526 Ky'Marlei Brown               09 Hollywood, FL         14.10 
 10   5945 Lamarr Johnson                09 Hamtramck, MI         14.10 
 11   2092 Kei'Dryn Edmond               09 Houston, TX           14.14 
 12   3900 Caleb Peterson                09 Tulsa, OK             14.16 
 13   1983 Tuhran Square Ii              09 Desoto, TX            14.21 
 14   3318 Antonio Fisher                09 Saint Louis, MO       14.21 
 15   8739 Akul Simon                    09 Brooklyn, NY          14.30 
 16   1985 Antonio Washington            09 Desoto, TX            14.33 
 17   9408 Jace Kemp                     09 Jacksonville, FL      14.35 
 18   4146 Daniel Scott                  09 Olive Branch, MS      14.38 
 19   1233 Yusuf Haqq                    09 Saint Louis, MO       14.39 
 20   5750 Arryon Brookins               09 Jacksonville, FL      14.39 
 21   5213 Adrian Woodward               09 Neptune, NJ           14.40 
 22   3019 Osani Gayles                  09 Tracy, CA             14.41 
 23    928 Questn Merida                 09 Temple, TX            14.46 
 24   4220 Xavier Lafleur                09 Baton Rouge, LA       14.49 
 25   5245 Braedon Gautier               09 Metarie, LA           14.50 
 26   2359 Adrian Manley                 09 Gainesville, FL       14.50 
 27    955 Patrick Vickers               09 Belle Glade, FL       14.53 
 28   4564 Ayo Mckerson                  09 Stone Mountain,       14.53 
 29   1228 Sterling Finney Iii           09 St Louis, MO          14.56 
 30   6764 Dakota Guerrant               09 Southfield, MI        14.60 
 31   1724 Jah-Sir Boyd                  09 Rensselaer, NY        14.65 
 32   1664 Ronnie Brown                  09 Cleveland, OH         14.66 
 33   8794 Christian Williams            09 Castro Valley, C      14.69 
 34   2638 Lamar Osterhues               09 Barrington, IL        14.70 
 35   1381 Christopher Quick             09 Waldorf, MD           14.70 
 36   2106 Trenton Thomas                09 Humble, TX            14.71 
 37   6633 Christian Davis               09 Kansas City, MO       14.72 
 38   1797 Jalyn Smith                   09 Omaha, NE             14.74 
 39   1864 Grayson Pennington            09 Grimes, IA            14.77 
 40   5943 Jaywon Bolden                 09 Detroit, MI           14.80 
 41   7748 Kamari Ellis                  09 Pasadena, MD          14.80 
 42   2881 Tyeon Mays                    09 Blacksburg, SC        14.82 
 43   4400 Cayden Simmons                09 Winston Salem, N      14.82 
 44   4145 Cade Rodgers                  09 Olive Branch, MS      14.84 
 45   1331 Chase Sullivan                09 Cambridge, MA         14.84 
 46   6635 Cameron Florent               09 La Place, LA          14.87 
 47    997 Caleb Allen                   09 Kalamazoo, MI         14.90 
 48   9416 Antwain Franklin              09 Seguin, TX            14.91 
 49   7834 Anthony Hill                  09 Thomasville, GA       14.91 
 50   4422 Romel Davis                   09 Cincinnati, OH        14.92 
 51   6152 Jyquavion Gupton              09 Rocky Mount, NC       14.92 
 52   1667 Chase Ivory                   09 Cleveland, OH         14.99 
 53   3043 Zamari Purifoy                09 Gonzalez, FL          15.01 
 54   6141 Zion Braimah                  09 Rockford, IL          15.02 
 55   6956 Kyrin Grimes                  09 Little Rock, AR       15.02 
 56   2088 Karon Beasley Jr              09 Houston, TX           15.02 
 57    512 Jayden Kimble                 09 Humble, TX            15.04 
 58   6021 Brandon Hailey                09 Converse, TX          15.10 
 59   1012 Sir Paris                     09 Springfield, MI       15.10 
 60   3735 Dexter Smith                  09 Indianapolis, IN      15.10 
 61   1053 Benjamin Hayes                09 Kansas City, MO       15.16 
 62     72 Cohl Hendon                   09 Peoria, IL            15.16 
 63   2914 Chance Shaffer                09 Merrillville, IN      15.17 
 64   4456 Chadrick Martin               09 Leavenworth, KS       15.17 
 65   5040 Sterling Diop                 09 Detroit, MI           15.20 
 66   6014 Julian Brown                  09 Schertz, TX           15.22 
 67   8612 Griffin Ludwig                09 Clive, IA             15.29 
 68   1274 Spencer Williams              09 St Louis, MO          15.30 
 69   1982 Matthew Scott                 09 Dallas, TX            15.30 
 70   2880 Adonis Jones                  09 Henrico, VA           15.30 
 71   1974 Jaeden Lee                    09 Desoto, TX            15.31 
 72   1379 Jeremiah Jenkins              09 Waldorf, MD           15.33 
 73   1787 Ray'Shon Brown                09 Omaha, NE             15.42 
 74   2607 Quran Clark                   09 Palatine, IL          15.43 
 75    979 Julius Lewis                  09 Tampa, FL             15.48 
 76   8502 Asesela Geka                  09 Winchester, CA        15.52 
 77   7114 Asesela Geka                  09 Winchester, CA        15.52 
 78   2840 Darron Elliott                09 Frederick, MD         15.53 
 79   4507 Scott Davenport               09 Jackson, TN           15.71 
 80   4931 Caleb Brown                   09 Bettendorf, IA        15.80 
 81   4867 Amir Bruce                    09 Milwaukee, WI         15.87 
 82   1792 Armaun Deal                   09 Omaha, NE             15.91 
 83   9281 Deion Archie                  09 Omaha, NE             16.01 
 84   8756 Chance Stevenson-Tipler       09 Omaha, NE             16.02 
 85   4948 Marcus Morgan Jr              09 Rock Island, IL       16.14 
 86   8775 Zakai Vigil                   09 Pueblo, CO            16.38 
 87   7721 Joshua Declouet               09 Minneapolis, MN       16.40 
 88   5296 Joshua Julian                 09 Las Vegas, NV         16.43 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old (88) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  26.46  8/4/2012    Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4445 Braylon Perkins               09 Dallas, TX            28.07 
  2   3159 Maddox Pitre                  09 Missouri City, T      28.20 
  3    523 Derek Young Jr.               09 Humble, TX            28.44 
  4   5214 Amir Woodward                 09 Neptune, NJ           28.48 
  5    203 Phillip Tejan-Kamara          09 Wilmington, DE        28.55 
  6   5417 Noah Williams                 09 Desoto, TX            28.66 
  7   2350 Aidan Mccray                  09 Burtonsville, MD      28.83 
  8   5586 Kwanna Smith                  09 Sacramento, CA        29.06 
  9   2526 Ky'Marlei Brown               09 Hollywood, FL         29.08 
 10   3273 Anthony Ratcliff              09 Hattiesburg, MS       29.10 
 11   2851 David Wilson                  09 Allen, TX             29.13 
 12   3318 Antonio Fisher                09 Saint Louis, MO       29.22 
 13   8795 Gary Williams Jr              09 Saint Charles, M      29.24 
 14   9408 Jace Kemp                     09 Jacksonville, FL      29.29 
 15   8623 Dannon Martin                 09 Las Vegas, NV         29.34 
 16   5448 Jace Perry                    09 Mansfield, TX         29.35 
 17   9430 Alexander Pinder              09 Fort Lauderdale,      29.42 
 18   3900 Caleb Peterson                09 Tulsa, OK             29.63 
 19   5213 Adrian Woodward               09 Neptune, NJ           29.72 
 20   6722 Tyler Hawthorne               09 Saint Louis, MO       29.75 
 21   4564 Ayo Mckerson                  09 Stone Mountain,       29.75 
 22   1381 Christopher Quick             09 Waldorf, MD           29.75 
 23   6956 Kyrin Grimes                  09 Little Rock, AR       29.75 
 24   2359 Adrian Manley                 09 Gainesville, FL       29.76 
 25   2092 Kei'Dryn Edmond               09 Houston, TX           29.77 
 26   1985 Antonio Washington            09 Desoto, TX            29.78 
 27   5945 Lamarr Johnson                09 Hamtramck, MI         29.81 
 28   5884 Anthony Mendez                09 Willingboro, NJ       29.91 
 29   2863 Landon Lucas                  09 Brentwood, TN         29.95 
 30   6212 Izayah Vickers                09 Chattahoochee, F      30.04 
 31   2338 Kevin Copeland                09 Newnan, GA            30.15 
 32   4459 Jessie Wilson                 09 Leavenworth, KS       30.29 
 33   2095 Caleb Hughes                  09 Houston, TX           30.30 
 34   2247 Jaidon Pelly                  09 East St. Louis,       30.33 
 35   3043 Zamari Purifoy                09 Gonzalez, FL          30.34 
 36    897 Dominick Palmer               09 Radcliff, KY          30.34 
 37   4146 Daniel Scott                  09 Olive Branch, MS      30.38 
 38   4532 Deonte Green                  09 Austin, TX            30.42 
 39   6635 Cameron Florent               09 La Place, LA          30.44 
 40   7748 Kamari Ellis                  09 Pasadena, MD          30.45 
 41   2638 Lamar Osterhues               09 Barrington, IL        30.54 
 42   1271 Nicholas Weaver               09 Saint Louis, MO       30.56 
 43   1797 Jalyn Smith                   09 Omaha, NE             30.62 
 44   4662 Marcellus Harvey              09 Desoto, TX            30.64 
 45   3182 Colby Flood                   09 Simpsonville, SC      30.71 
 46   1864 Grayson Pennington            09 Grimes, IA            30.79 
 47   6633 Christian Davis               09 Kansas City, MO       30.79 
 48   3423 Dale Clark                    09 Raymore, MO           30.81 
 49   6320 Dae'Vion Davis                09 San Antonio, TX       30.81 
 50   1355 Marquis Ray                   09 Columbus, OH          30.86 
 51   5750 Arryon Brookins               09 Jacksonville, FL      30.88 
 52   6014 Julian Brown                  09 Schertz, TX           30.90 
 53   6021 Brandon Hailey                09 Converse, TX          30.90 
 54   4456 Chadrick Martin               09 Leavenworth, KS       30.92 
 55   3335 Ameen Carter                  09 Philadelphia, PA      30.93 
 56   6764 Dakota Guerrant               09 Southfield, MI        30.97 
 57   6152 Jyquavion Gupton              09 Rocky Mount, NC       31.02 
 58   4422 Romel Davis                   09 Cincinnati, OH        31.06 
 59   6141 Zion Braimah                  09 Rockford, IL          31.07 
 60   1223 Jakah Cooper                  09 St Louis, MO          31.07 
 61   5943 Jaywon Bolden                 09 Detroit, MI           31.11 
 62   1667 Chase Ivory                   09 Cleveland, OH         31.23 
 63   2839 Josiah Brown-Price            09 Myersville, MD        31.24 
 64   3735 Dexter Smith                  09 Indianapolis, IN      31.56 
 65   3068 Justin Davis                  09 Grand Rapids, MI      31.71 
 66   5058 Juilan Reed                   09 Detroit, MI           31.75 
 67   2607 Quran Clark                   09 Palatine, IL          31.75 
 68     72 Cohl Hendon                   09 Peoria, IL            31.81 
 69   3766 Nathan Brown                  09 Philadelphia, PA      31.89 
 70   3969 Davis Tokheim                 09 Johnston, IA          31.90 
 71   7114 Asesela Geka                  09 Winchester, CA        32.01 
 72   8756 Chance Stevenson-Tipler       09 Omaha, NE             32.05 
 73   8794 Christian Williams            09 Castro Valley, C      32.10 
 74   2914 Chance Shaffer                09 Merrillville, IN      32.11 
 75   4400 Cayden Simmons                09 Winston Salem, N      32.39 
 76   1724 Jah-Sir Boyd                  09 Rensselaer, NY        32.44 
 77   4867 Amir Bruce                    09 Milwaukee, WI         32.88 
 78   6968 Zion Noel                     09 Williamsburg, VA      32.89 
 79   1792 Armaun Deal                   09 Omaha, NE             32.93 
 80   8718 Jaylen Saye                   09 Raleigh, NC           33.24 
 81   4948 Marcus Morgan Jr              09 Rock Island, IL       33.49 
 82   6053 Jaylen Young                  09 Inver Grove Heig      33.54 
 83   7721 Joshua Declouet               09 Minneapolis, MN       33.58 
 84   4931 Caleb Brown                   09 Bettendorf, IA        33.79 
 85   5296 Joshua Julian                 09 Las Vegas, NV         34.19 
 86   9281 Deion Archie                  09 Omaha, NE             34.21 
 87   2209 Raheem Soni                   09 Saint Paul, MN        34.57 
 88   8775 Zakai Vigil                   09 Pueblo, CO            34.71 
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old (81) Prelims
===============================================================================
    National:  59.25  8/2/2016    Jonathan Simms, Plano, TX                    
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4565 Grant Reynolds                09 Conyers, GA         1:00.83 
  2   8623 Dannon Martin                 09 Las Vegas, NV       1:05.00 
  3   6722 Tyler Hawthorne               09 Saint Louis, MO     1:05.77 
  4   4566 Amari Scott                   09 Decatur, GA         1:05.86 
  5   3273 Anthony Ratcliff              09 Hattiesburg, MS     1:06.35 
  6   5586 Kwanna Smith                  09 Sacramento, CA      1:06.84 
  7   3676 Duane-Alston Morris           09 Houston, TX         1:06.88 
  8   8795 Gary Williams Jr              09 Saint Charles, M    1:07.02 
  9   2039 Dominic Stewart-Asenime       09 Desoto, TX          1:07.04 
 10   2526 Ky'Marlei Brown               09 Hollywood, FL       1:07.24 
 11   1352 Samuel Glenn                  09 New Albany, OH      1:07.58 
 12   6633 Christian Davis               09 Kansas City, MO     1:07.67 
 13   3763 Shymir Bevins                 09 Philadelphia, PA    1:07.73 
 14   6401 Ananias Thigpen               09 Columbia, SC        1:07.78 
 15   4313 Zhamar Pie                    09 Leander, TX         1:07.80 
 16   2863 Landon Lucas                  09 Brentwood, TN       1:07.91 
 17   3423 Dale Clark                    09 Raymore, MO         1:07.99 
 18   2350 Aidan Mccray                  09 Burtonsville, MD    1:08.03 
 19   3935 Trevor Christenson            09 Basehor, KS         1:08.05 
 20   6584 Zachary Cantu                 09 San Antonio, TX     1:08.11 
 21   4035 Jackson Hodgkin               09 Liberty, MO         1:08.28 
 22    997 Caleb Allen                   09 Kalamazoo, MI       1:08.39 
 23    704 Jaden Small                   09 Freeport, NY        1:08.46 
 24   5058 Juilan Reed                   09 Detroit, MI         1:08.50 
 25   3538 Blake Love                    09 Pearland, TX        1:08.59 
 26   2684 Benjamin Tealer               09 San Antonio, TX     1:08.59 
 27   4662 Marcellus Harvey              09 Desoto, TX          1:08.71 
 28   2095 Caleb Hughes                  09 Houston, TX         1:08.72 
 29   4716 Jordan Evans                  09 Miami Gardens Xp    1:08.76 
 30   1982 Matthew Scott                 09 Dallas, TX          1:08.89 
 31   4445 Braylon Perkins               09 Dallas, TX          1:08.98 
 32   1331 Chase Sullivan                09 Cambridge, MA       1:09.08 
 33   5529 Carson Caldwell               09 Fort Worth, TX      1:09.23 
 34   3764 Isaiah Bland                  09 Philadelphia, PA    1:09.27 
 35   7748 Kamari Ellis                  09 Pasadena, MD        1:09.45 
 36   5834 Aiden Wardworth               09 Allen, TX           1:09.95 
 37   6212 Izayah Vickers                09 Chattahoochee, F    1:09.96 
 38   4532 Deonte Green                  09 Austin, TX          1:10.21 
 39   6635 Cameron Florent               09 La Place, LA        1:10.33 
 40   6141 Zion Braimah                  09 Rockford, IL        1:10.39 
 41   2024 Braylin Jackson               09 Lancaster, TX       1:10.40 
 42   2839 Josiah Brown-Price            09 Myersville, MD      1:10.43 
 43   9364 Noah Birt                     09 Pflugerville, TX    1:10.75 
 44   8768 Jaxton Trotter                09 Wichita, KS         1:10.76 
 45   8808 Jaden Stanley                 09 Chicago, IL         1:10.77 
 46   8639 Izic Miller                   09 Mundelein, IL       1:10.80 
 47   8630 Jakius Mccluskey              09 Minneapolis, MN     1:10.81 
 48   4597 Colin Ervin                   09 Houston, TX         1:11.07 
 49     30 Champ Rangel                  09 Rialto, CA          1:11.09 
 50   6152 Jyquavion Gupton              09 Rocky Mount, NC     1:11.71 
 51   6320 Dae'Vion Davis                09 San Antonio, TX     1:11.75 
 52   1326 Joseph Reddick                09 Lima, OH            1:11.84 
 53    147 Elliott Holmes                09 West Chester, OH    1:12.16 
 54   7783 Quetzal Sol Guanajuato        09 Nashville, TN       1:12.22 
 55   1006 Solv'Aire Hughes              09 Toledo, OH          1:12.23 
 56   6768 Dewayne Johnson               09 Southfield, MI      1:12.49 
 57   5884 Anthony Mendez                09 Willingboro, NJ     1:12.55 
 58   8718 Jaylen Saye                   09 Raleigh, NC         1:12.93 
 59   1415 Joshua Bergkamp               09 Waukee, IA          1:13.07 
 60   1223 Jakah Cooper                  09 St Louis, MO        1:13.32 
 61   1794 Nyan Finister                 09 Omaha, NE           1:13.91 
 62   7865 Kiefer Reed                   09 Ankeny, IA          1:13.96 
 63   8756 Chance Stevenson-Tipler       09 Omaha, NE           1:14.34 
 64   5287 Jayden Thompson               09 Belleville, MI      1:14.44 
 65   1865 Nelsen Perrigo                09 Grimes, IA          1:14.50 
 66   7721 Joshua Declouet               09 Minneapolis, MN     1:14.84 
 67   1274 Spencer Williams              09 St Louis, MO        1:14.87 
 68   5208 Farrin Blake                  09 Neptune, NJ         1:14.90 
 69   8794 Christian Williams            09 Castro Valley, C    1:15.15 
 70     72 Cohl Hendon                   09 Peoria, IL          1:15.43 
 71   3735 Dexter Smith                  09 Indianapolis, IN    1:15.47 
 72    614 Yorachukwu Ifeajekwu          09 Bolingbrook, IL     1:15.52 
 73   6053 Jaylen Young                  09 Inver Grove Heig    1:15.82 
 74   3320 Melvin Hardy                  09 Saint Louis, MO     1:16.92 
 75   1272 Henry Willers                 09 Saint Louis, MO     1:17.28 
 76   3081 Dakari Phillips               09 Cambria Heights,    1:18.45 
 77   4182 Benjamine Griz                09 Knoxville, TN       1:19.33 
 78   2875 John Stokes III               09 Stafford, VA        1:19.61 
 79   7852 Aaron Brandmeyer              09 Ankeny, IA          1:23.10 
 80   8775 Zakai Vigil                   09 Pueblo, CO          1:26.62 
 81   6499 Jaion Austin                  09 South Bend, IN      1:27.94 
 
Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old (83)
===============================================================================
    National:  2:19.43  8/3/2016    Jonathan Simms, Plano , TX                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   4565 Grant Reynolds                09 Conyers, GA         2:21.04 
  2   8639 Izic Miller                   09 Mundelein, IL       2:31.10 
  3   8630 Jakius Mccluskey              09 Minneapolis, MN     2:33.61 
  4   4313 Zhamar Pie                    09 Leander, TX         2:33.71 
  5   4566 Amari Scott                   09 Decatur, GA         2:34.38 
  6   8623 Dannon Martin                 09 Las Vegas, NV       2:35.61 
  7     71 Noah Harris                   09 Morton, IL          2:36.50 
  8   4716 Jordan Evans                  09 Miami Gardens Xp    2:36.51 
  9   3774 Kaleb Young                   09 Philadelphia, PA    2:36.60 
 10   4567 William Sharpe                09 Covington, GA       2:37.70 
 11   5429 Daniel Navarro                09 Houston, TX         2:38.74 
 12    704 Jaden Small                   09 Freeport, NY        2:38.78 
 13   7783 Quetzal Sol Guanajuato        09 Nashville, TN       2:39.17 
 14   3142 Kaeden Hager                  09 Houston, TX         2:39.25 
 15   3763 Shymir Bevins                 09 Philadelphia, PA    2:40.64 
 16   2681 Jayden Greene                 09 San Antonio, TX     2:40.70 
 17   8808 Jaden Stanley                 09 Chicago, IL         2:40.80 
 18   2616 Christian Gaspard             09 Palatine, IL        2:40.90 
 19   3376 Evan Lillie                   09 Underwood, IA       2:41.05 
 20   3538 Blake Love                    09 Pearland, TX        2:41.18 
 21   1865 Nelsen Perrigo                09 Grimes, IA          2:41.20 
 22   2787 Owen Heilman                  09 Bethesda, MD        2:41.22 
 23   2551 Javen Johnson                 09 Athens, GA          2:41.54 
 24   5484 Caleb Stanley                 09 Pickerington, OH    2:41.60 
 25   5586 Kwanna Smith                  09 Sacramento, CA      2:41.75 
 26   2039 Dominic Stewart-Asenime       09 Desoto, TX          2:42.13 
 27   2024 Braylin Jackson               09 Lancaster, TX       2:42.16 
 28   2138 Dylan Tillis                  09 Duncanville, TX     2:42.19 
 29   5646 Joshua Gaitan                 09 Pearland, TX        2:42.33 
 30   4662 Marcellus Harvey              09 Desoto, TX          2:42.44 
 31   2839 Josiah Brown-Price            09 Myersville, MD      2:42.84 
 32   3935 Trevor Christenson            09 Basehor, KS         2:42.85 
 33   6584 Zachary Cantu                 09 San Antonio, TX     2:43.09 
 34   8795 Gary Williams Jr              09 Saint Charles, M    2:43.24 
 35   5946 Marrice Johnson               09 Hamtramck, MI       2:43.27 
 36   4936 Griffynn Evans                09 Bettendorf, IA      2:43.32 
 37   5211 Tahj Wilson                   09 Neptune, NJ         2:43.48 
 38   4478 Ayden Taylor                  09 Louisville, KY      2:43.90 
 39   1326 Joseph Reddick                09 Lima, OH            2:44.47 
 40   7094 Kameron Ortiz                 09 Topeka, KS          2:44.55 
 41   7223 Leo Brasil                    09 Cedar Park, TX      2:45.97 
 42   5834 Aiden Wardworth               09 Allen, TX           2:46.07 
 43   7865 Kiefer Reed                   09 Ankeny, IA          2:47.17 
 44   1794 Nyan Finister                 09 Omaha, NE           2:48.69 
 45   4401 Benjamin Thomas               09 Clemmons, NC        2:48.76 
 46   2370 Quincy Baker                  09 San Antonio, TX     2:48.88 
 47    614 Yorachukwu Ifeajekwu          09 Bolingbrook, IL     2:48.90 
 48     30 Champ Rangel                  09 Rialto, CA          2:49.00 
 49    943 Richard Charlemond            09 Belle Glade, FL     2:49.25 
 50   2684 Benjamin Tealer               09 San Antonio, TX     2:49.86 
 51    147 Elliott Holmes                09 West Chester, OH    2:50.20 
 52   7225 Isaiah Edwards                09 Leander, TX         2:50.21 
 53   8446 Nathan Cochran                09 Jacksonville, FL    2:50.41 
 54   4183 Robert Hardy                  09 Clinton, TN         2:50.88 
 55   2875 John Stokes III               09 Stafford, VA        2:51.15 
 56   6739 Andrew Walker                 09 Saint Louis, MO     2:51.43 
 57   5833 Kieran Tyrrell                09 McKinney, TX        2:51.54 
 58   6768 Dewayne Johnson               09 Southfield, MI      2:51.97 
 59   4730 Manuel-Alejandro Espinoza     09 Miami, FL           2:52.87 
 60   3977 Kevin Whittington             09 Abingdon, MD        2:53.00 
 61    604 Maximiliano Ballesteros       09 Oswego, IL          2:54.00 
 62   6154 Devon Mills                   09 Rocky Mount, NC     2:54.23 
 63   7899 Henry Medford                 09 Monroe, LA          2:54.51 
 64   3339 Brendon Goode-Kimble          09 Coatesville, PA     2:55.83 
 65   7832 Christian Hayes               09 Thomasville, GA     2:55.89 
 66   2177 Demetrius Henderson           09 Baton Rouge, LA     2:56.15 
 67   3475 Isaiah Fischer                09 Shawnee, KS         2:56.49 
 68     24 Daron Daniels                 09 Grand Terrace, C    2:56.57 
 69   4195 John Williams                 09 Knoxville, TN       2:57.44 
 70   1096 Isaiah Grant                  09 Columbia, MO        2:58.11 
 71   8548 Caleb Holman                  09 Bowling Green, O    2:58.18 
 72   1340 Daven Carbin                  09 Jefferson City,     3:00.06 
 73   4688 Ahmaad Karim                  09 New Orleans, LA     3:00.28 
 74   6063 James Bunch                   09 Leavenworth, KS     3:02.50 
 75   3320 Melvin Hardy                  09 Saint Louis, MO     3:02.56 
 76   6271 Elijah Bowie Smith            09 Florissant, MO      3:03.25 
 77   5208 Farrin Blake                  09 Neptune, NJ         3:05.23 
 78   1272 Henry Willers                 09 Saint Louis, MO     3:05.42 
 79   1267 Marco Tipton Jr               09 Saint Louis, MO     3:09.05 
 80    273 George Helmers                09 Ames, IA            3:11.73 
 81    322 Anders Peck                   09 Ankeny, IA          3:21.01 
 82   5768 Omari Melchor-Morris          09 Portsmouth, VA      3:24.49 
 83   2259 Jayden Gaston                 09 Chesapeake, VA      3:29.58 
 
Event 76  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old (61)
===============================================================================
    National:  4:57.47  2001        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, MI                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   3774 Kaleb Young                   09 Philadelphia, PA    5:02.46 
  2   8639 Izic Miller                   09 Mundelein, IL       5:08.63 
  3   4716 Jordan Evans                  09 Miami Gardens Xp    5:12.89 
  4   7783 Quetzal Sol Guanajuato        09 Nashville, TN       5:13.33 
  5    704 Jaden Small                   09 Freeport, NY        5:13.90 
  6    614 Yorachukwu Ifeajekwu          09 Bolingbrook, IL     5:19.74 
  7   4313 Zhamar Pie                    09 Leander, TX         5:20.11 
  8   8630 Jakius Mccluskey              09 Minneapolis, MN     5:21.04 
  9     71 Noah Harris                   09 Morton, IL          5:21.73 
 10   4567 William Sharpe                09 Covington, GA       5:21.82 
 11   5211 Tahj Wilson                   09 Neptune, NJ         5:22.30 
 12   5429 Daniel Navarro                09 Houston, TX         5:23.09 
 13   3142 Kaeden Hager                  09 Houston, TX         5:23.46 
 14   4478 Ayden Taylor                  09 Louisville, KY      5:25.63 
 15   1865 Nelsen Perrigo                09 Grimes, IA          5:27.29 
 16   3376 Evan Lillie                   09 Underwood, IA       5:28.34 
 17   2681 Jayden Greene                 09 San Antonio, TX     5:30.71 
 18   5661 Zedric Thomas                 09 Pearland, TX        5:30.98 
 19   2138 Dylan Tillis                  09 Duncanville, TX     5:32.60 
 20   5484 Caleb Stanley                 09 Pickerington, OH    5:33.06 
 21   7223 Leo Brasil                    09 Cedar Park, TX      5:33.21 
 22   5646 Joshua Gaitan                 09 Pearland, TX        5:33.25 
 23   6584 Zachary Cantu                 09 San Antonio, TX     5:37.10 
 24   3935 Trevor Christenson            09 Basehor, KS         5:37.38 
 25   2787 Owen Heilman                  09 Bethesda, MD        5:38.04 
 26   4401 Benjamin Thomas               09 Clemmons, NC        5:38.12 
 27   7225 Isaiah Edwards                09 Leander, TX         5:38.16 
 28   5906 Jared Hernandez               09 Corpus Christi,     5:38.67 
 29   1352 Samuel Glenn                  09 New Albany, OH      5:39.35 
 30   2616 Christian Gaspard             09 Palatine, IL        5:39.53 
 31   7899 Henry Medford                 09 Monroe, LA          5:44.42 
 32   9115 Barrett Brehm                 09 Omaha, NE           5:44.49 
 33   4730 Manuel-Alejandro Espinoza     09 Miami, FL           5:44.76 
 34   4183 Robert Hardy                  09 Clinton, TN         5:46.51 
 35   8613 Cohen Lumby                   09 Lakeland, MN        5:47.38 
 36   2306 Dario Lavelle                 09 Sykesville, MD      5:47.61 
 37   5833 Kieran Tyrrell                09 McKinney, TX        5:49.88 
 38   5946 Marrice Johnson               09 Hamtramck, MI       5:52.87 
 39     30 Champ Rangel                  09 Rialto, CA          5:53.97 
 40    604 Maximiliano Ballesteros       09 Oswego, IL          5:55.55 
 41   8446 Nathan Cochran                09 Jacksonville, FL    5:56.82 
 42   8548 Caleb Holman                  09 Bowling Green, O    5:57.00 
 43   6739 Andrew Walker                 09 Saint Louis, MO     5:58.97 
 44   1114 Jacob Wright                  09 Columbia, MO        6:00.07 
 45   7237 Shawn Jackson                 09 Garland, TX         6:00.46 
 46    425 Matthew Pantalone             09 Hatfield, PA        6:01.10 
 47    273 George Helmers                09 Ames, IA            6:01.93 
 48   6154 Devon Mills                   09 Rocky Mount, NC     6:06.39 
 49   3372 Zacharias Diggins             09 Mondamin, IA        6:08.51 
 50   1340 Daven Carbin                  09 Jefferson City,     6:12.89 
 51     24 Daron Daniels                 09 Grand Terrace, C    6:13.21 
 52   2875 John Stokes III               09 Stafford, VA        6:15.09 
 53   1094 Ben Fish                      09 Columbia, MO        6:18.25 
 54   4688 Ahmaad Karim                  09 New Orleans, LA     6:20.03 
 55   7489 Michael Santoro               09 Davidson, NC        6:20.37 
 56   8804 Jacob Young                   09 Lake Charles, LA    6:24.42 
 57   5200 Parker Welsh                  09 Ozawkie, KS         6:37.45 
 58    322 Anders Peck                   09 Ankeny, IA          6:40.49 
 59   6199 Christian Totimeh             09 Boynton Beach, F    6:43.82 
 60   2387 Nevan Rono                    09 Lees Summit, MO     6:45.35 
 61   5976 Demetrius Smith               09 Saint Louis, MO     6:47.48 
 
Event 170  Boys High Jump 9 years old (24)
===============================================================================
    National:  4-05.75  8/6/2011    Chase Drewery, Waldorf, MD                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5750 Arryon Brookins               09 Jacksonville, FL    4-00.00 
  2   8762 Rett Thomas                   09 Baxley, GA          4-00.00 
  3   3165 Wayne Shanks Jr               09 Cypress, TX         3-10.00 
  4   3340 James Hawkins                 09 Philadelphia, PA    3-10.00 
  5   9114 Mcalister Bell                09 Omaha, NE           3-08.00 
  6   3396 Wyatt Craven                  09 San Antonio, TX     3-08.00 
  7   7970 Caleb Harris                  09 Saint Louis, MO     3-08.00 
  8   8412 Myles Bradley                 09 Simpsonville, SC    3-08.00 
  9    877 Derek Reed III                09 Houston, TX         3-08.00 
 10   1415 Joshua Bergkamp               09 Waukee, IA          3-08.00 
 11   8752 Paxton Soliz                  09 Three Rivers, TX    3-06.00 
 12    867 Jeremy Dickson II             09 Houston, TX         3-06.00 
 13   5937 Shockese Barnes               09 Huntsville, TX      3-04.00 
 14   9093 Jeramie Salters               09 Akron, OH           3-02.00 
 15   8557 Sam Irish                     09 Mc Cordsville, I    3-02.00 
 16   3939 Roshan Gould                  09 Shawnee Mission,    3-02.00 
 17   3390 Landon Albright               09 Boerne, TX          3-02.00 
 18   5194 Jax Manhart                   09 Silver Lake, KS     3-02.00 
 19   2259 Jayden Gaston                 09 Chesapeake, VA      3-02.00 
 20   3937 Trent Eisele                  09 Olathe, KS          3-00.00 
 21   3966 Ethan Pewe                    09 Johnston, IA        3-00.00 
 22   3245 Julian Pickett Jr             09 Bel Air, MD         3-00.00 
 23   6205 Malik Williams                09 Temple Terrace,     3-00.00 
 24   4305 Kyler Hicks                   09 Leander, TX         3-00.00 
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump 9 years old (80)
===============================================================================
    National:  15-07.50  8/2/2012    Pierce Thomas, Indianaopolis, IN          
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   5417 Noah Williams                 09 Desoto, TX         14-11.50 
  2   3019 Osani Gayles                  09 Tracy, CA          14-05.00 
  3   2638 Lamar Osterhues               09 Barrington, IL     14-04.25 
  4   2359 Adrian Manley                 09 Gainesville, FL    14-00.00 
  5    512 Jayden Kimble                 09 Humble, TX         13-09.25 
  6   7450 Larry Wright Iii              09 Pearland, TX       13-08.50 
  7   5441 Chase Fisher                  09 Arlington, TX      13-05.50 
  8   8808 Jaden Stanley                 09 Chicago, IL        13-04.00 
  9    979 Julius Lewis                  09 Tampa, FL          13-01.75 
 10   3764 Isaiah Bland                  09 Philadelphia, PA   13-01.00 
 11   3318 Antonio Fisher                09 Saint Louis, MO    12-11.50 
 12    203 Phillip Tejan-Kamara          09 Wilmington, DE     12-11.00 
 13   8502 Asesela Geka                  09 Winchester, CA     12-10.75 
 14   7114 Asesela Geka                  09 Winchester, CA     12-10.75 
 15   6212 Izayah Vickers                09 Chattahoochee, F   12-09.00 
 16   3569 Ali Muhammad                  09 Houston, TX        12-09.00 
 17   1724 Jah-Sir Boyd                  09 Rensselaer, NY     12-06.50 
 18    897 Dominick Palmer               09 Radcliff, KY       12-05.75 
 19   8700 Dyami Reshaw                  09 Fayetteville, GA   12-04.00 
 20   7970 Caleb Harris                  09 Saint Louis, MO    12-00.75 
 21   8994 Jevan Dickerson               09 Wallis, TX         12-00.50 
 22   2386 Cameron Ritchie               09 Kansas City, MO    12-00.00 
 23    955 Patrick Vickers               09 Belle Glade, FL    12-00.00 
 24   6790 Cayden Gates                  09 Kansas City, KS    12-00.00 
 25   8612 Griffin Ludwig                09 Clive, IA          11-11.25 
 26   5288 Joshua Watkins-Johnson        09 Westland, MI       11-11.00 
 27   2880 Adonis Jones                  09 Henrico, VA        11-11.00 
 28   5245 Braedon Gautier               09 Metarie, LA        11-10.25 
 29   9064 Michael Walker Jr             09 Novi, MI           11-09.75 
 30   1061 Donald Washington Iii         09 Kansas City, MO    11-09.50 
 31   2637 Jacob Only                    09 Algonquin, IL      11-09.25 
 32    877 Derek Reed III                09 Houston, TX        11-09.00 
 33   9152 Symanni Strahan               09 Abilene, TX        11-08.50 
 34   3181 Walker Ferguson               09 Taylors, SC        11-07.50 
 35   3273 Anthony Ratcliff              09 Hattiesburg, MS    11-07.25 
 36   8867 Chase Stewart                 09 Chicago, IL        11-07.25 
 37   2551 Javen Johnson                 09 Athens, GA         11-07.00 
 38    928 Questn Merida                 09 Temple, TX         11-07.00 
 39   5529 Carson Caldwell               09 Fort Worth, TX     11-06.50 
 40   1862 Jack Isenhart                 09 Grimes, IA         11-06.50 
 41   2247 Jaidon Pelly                  09 East St. Louis,    11-06.50 
 42   4433 Bradley Pearson               09 Cincinnati, OH     11-06.00 
 43   2350 Aidan Mccray                  09 Burtonsville, MD   11-06.00 
 44   6450 Corbin Fair                   09 Victoria, TX       11-05.50 
 45   3081 Dakari Phillips               09 Cambria Heights,   11-04.75 
 46   5296 Joshua Julian                 09 Las Vegas, NV      11-04.50 
 47   7636 Ricardo Dowd                  09 Topeka, KS         11-04.00 
 48   3068 Justin Davis                  09 Grand Rapids, MI   11-03.25 
 49   6462 Lincoln Turner                09 Mableton, GA       11-03.00 
 50   9090 Noah Harper                   09 Akron, OH          11-02.75 
 51   2209 Raheem Soni                   09 Saint Paul, MN     11-02.50 
 52   1470 Jerrold Lyles Jr              09 Killeen, TX        11-01.75 
 53   6320 Dae'Vion Davis                09 San Antonio, TX    11-01.25 
 54   3004 Gabriel Brown                 09 Pittsburg, KS      11-00.50 
 55   5287 Jayden Thompson               09 Belleville, MI     11-00.50 
 56   9114 Mcalister Bell                09 Omaha, NE          10-11.25 
 57   4507 Scott Davenport               09 Jackson, TN        10-09.75 
 58   8553 Quinn Hull                    09 Blaine, MN         10-09.50 
 59   6876 Josiah Negroni                09 Lake Charles, LA   10-09.25 
 60   6122 Troy Scott                    09 West Palm Beach,   10-09.00 
 61   2870 Charles King                  09 Bowie, MD          10-08.50 
 62   5341 Mckenzie Medina               09 Runge, TX          10-07.75 
 63   1006 Solv'Aire Hughes              09 Toledo, OH         10-07.25 
 64   1877 Charles Davis                 09 Bear, DE           10-07.00 
 65   5976 Demetrius Smith               09 Saint Louis, MO    10-06.50 
 66   3339 Brendon Goode-Kimble          09 Coatesville, PA    10-05.75 
 67   3340 James Hawkins                 09 Philadelphia, PA   10-05.25 
 68   3082 Abuzuwa Reid                  09 Springfield Gard   10-04.25 
 69   3624 Javion Hatten                 09 Steger, IL         10-02.00 
 70   1233 Yusuf Haqq                    09 Saint Louis, MO    10-01.00 
 71   3376 Evan Lillie                   09 Underwood, IA      10-00.50 
 72   3372 Zacharias Diggins             09 Mondamin, IA        9-10.50 
 73   4867 Amir Bruce                    09 Milwaukee, WI       9-07.00 
 74     51 Hunter Burnett                09 Sterling Heights    9-06.00 
 75     19 Brahmleen Brar                09 Victorville, CA     9-04.00 
 76   6050 Luke White                    09 Lakeville, MN       9-03.00 
 77    322 Anders Peck                   09 Ankeny, IA          9-01.75 
 78   2861 Kaleb Lewis                   09 Nolensville, TN     8-11.50 
 79   2300 Mekhi Coleman-Wittbecker      09 Freeport, IL        8-01.00 
 80   7821 Cristian Nielson              09 Hopkinton, NH       6-03.25 
 
Event 200  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old (43)
===============================================================================
    National:  37-01.50  2002        Jon Allen, College Station, TX            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   8435 Jordan Carraway               09 Seagoville, TX     26-08.50 
  2   7813 Daniel Luckett                09 East Lansing, MI   26-07.00 
  3   1315 Andre Robinson                09 Burlington, NJ     25-03.00 
  4   8884 Andrew Akins                  09 Reddick, FL        24-09.50 
  5   7900 Jaxon Talley                  09 West Monroe, LA    24-07.00 
  6   3170 Ty White                      09 Houston, TX        24-05.50 
  7    259 Roy Swan Jr                   09 Houston, TX        24-03.00 
  8   3677 Jordan Ngoran                 09 Houston, TX        24-03.00 
  9   1248 Zion Murphy                   09 Saint Louis, MO    24-00.00 
 10   1787 Ray'Shon Brown                09 Omaha, NE          23-08.25 
 11   4693 Zyaire Shepherd               09 Metairie, LA       22-02.00 
 12   4275 Michael Butler                09 Caldwell, TX       21-11.75 
 13   3165 Wayne Shanks Jr               09 Cypress, TX        21-10.50 
 14   2691 Brian Henderson               09 Jacksonville, FL   21-07.00 
 15     31 Jashandeep Singh              09 Adelanto, CA       21-04.00 
 16   8400 Eli Betz                      09 Elkhorn, NE        21-03.25 
 17   8701 Ethan Reyna                   09 Munster, IN        21-01.00 
 18    254 Darius Muhammad               09 Houston, TX        20-11.00 
 19   9359 Evan Anders                   09 Round Rock, TX     20-07.75 
 20   6771 Noah Keel                     09 Southfield, MI     20-02.00 
 21   6090 Khalil Gayton                 09 Moreno Valley, C   19-10.00 
 22   6833 Quanterrius Smith             09 Pensacola, FL      19-05.50 
 23   9062 Robert Thompson               09 West Bloomfield,   19-05.50 
 24   3396 Wyatt Craven                  09 San Antonio, TX    19-05.00 
 25   3624 Javion Hatten                 09 Steger, IL         18-10.50 
 26   7645 Casey Shutt                   09 Topeka, KS         17-11.00 
 27   6355 Demarre Lovings               09 San Antonio, TX    17-10.75 
 28   3004 Gabriel Brown                 09 Pittsburg, KS      17-05.00 
 29    999 Kamouri Collins               09 Maumee, OH         17-04.00 
 30   9093 Jeramie Salters               09 Akron, OH          17-03.25 
 31   6864 Isaac White                   09 Silver Spring, M   17-00.00 
 32   7821 Cristian Nielson              09 Hopkinton, NH      16-11.00 
 33   6276 Tyrone Short                  09 Saint Louis, MO    16-08.00 
 34   3401 Jaxon Harbuck                 09 Boerne, TX         16-05.75 
 35   4640 Torrence Campo                09 Collierville, TN   15-08.25 
 36   3615 Braylen Alexander             09 Steger, IL         15-04.50 
 37   3082 Abuzuwa Reid                  09 Springfield Gard   15-03.00 
 38    924 Jose Gonzalez                 09 Temple, TX         15-00.75 
 39   2555 Donavon Randolph              09 Jefferson, GA      14-07.75 
 40   5276 Adrian Walters                09 Fort Riley, KS     14-00.00 
 41     19 Brahmleen Brar                09 Victorville, CA    13-05.75 
 42   7257 Dorceus Hubbert               09 Grandview, MO      13-05.50 
 43   2860 Josue Lewis                   09 Nolensville, TN    10-11.25 
 
Event 218  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old (56)
===============================================================================
    National:  90-10  8/6/2015    Charles Isom-McCall, St. Louis, MO           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   3170 Ty White                      09 Houston, TX           81-07 
  2   8884 Andrew Akins                  09 Reddick, FL           79-01 
  3   6090 Khalil Gayton                 09 Moreno Valley, C      77-01 
  4     31 Jashandeep Singh              09 Adelanto, CA          72-09 
  5   3969 Davis Tokheim                 09 Johnston, IA          71-07 
  6   2691 Brian Henderson               09 Jacksonville, FL   70-09.50 
  7   1266 Richard Taylor                09 Columbia, MO       70-00.50 
  8   2555 Donavon Randolph              09 Jefferson, GA         70-00 
  9   9092 Emmanuel Roebuck              09 Akron, OH          69-02.50 
 10   9093 Jeramie Salters               09 Akron, OH             67-10 
 11   6205 Malik Williams                09 Temple Terrace,       67-01 
 12   3390 Landon Albright               09 Boerne, TX            66-05 
 13   9114 Mcalister Bell                09 Omaha, NE             64-04 
 14   6053 Jaylen Young                  09 Inver Grove Heig      64-03 
 15   4693 Zyaire Shepherd               09 Metairie, LA          63-01 
 16   7813 Daniel Luckett                09 East Lansing, MI      62-05 
 17   1415 Joshua Bergkamp               09 Waukee, IA            61-07 
 18   1051 Jackson Birmingham            09 Lees Summit, MO       58-09 
 19   6106 Ryan Reed                     09 Webster, TX           58-04 
 20   4400 Cayden Simmons                09 Winston Salem, N   57-07.25 
 21   7900 Jaxon Talley                  09 West Monroe, LA       57-04 
 22   4275 Michael Butler                09 Caldwell, TX          57-01 
 23   8701 Ethan Reyna                   09 Munster, IN           56-10 
 24   5527 John Bowie                    09 Fort Worth, TX     55-03.75 
 25   9359 Evan Anders                   09 Round Rock, TX        54-00 
 26   7970 Caleb Harris                  09 Sa