2018 Stanford Invitational
Palo Alto, CA
Mar 30-31, 2018
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2018 08:40 PM
                             Stanford Invitational                             
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 m (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Terrence Alexander               Stanford                    
  2  Joemar Belena                    Unattached                  
  3  Corey Berner                     Humboldt Sta                
  4  Gaston Bouchereau                Mt. SAC                     
  5  Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  6  Lawrence Cairo                   Fresno Pacif                
  7  Antonio Campos                   Northwest Ch                
  8  Jorge Caracassis                 Unattached                  
  9  Diab Davis                       California                  
 10  Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacifi                
 11  Arturo Deliser                   Mt. SAC                     
 12  Robert Ellis III                 AUC                         
 13  Lawerence Evans                  Sacramento                  
 14  Martino Falls                    Unattached                  
 15  Dalton Gee                       Butte                       
 16  Isahia Hutchins                  Sequoias                    
 17  Kameron Jackson                  American Riv                
 18  Karndeep Johl                    Chico State                 
 19  Matthew Jones                    Northwest Ch                
 20  Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 21  Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
 22  Imani Lee                        Arizona                     
 23  Nathan Mah                       Simon Fraser                
 24  Branndon Marion                  California                  
 25  Gerald Mills                     Sequoias                    
 26  Braffer Morris                   Merritt                     
 27  Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
 28  Tjari Packard                    Cal St. Nort                
 29  Eric Richard                     Chico State                 
 30  Isaiah Roybal                    Chico State                 
 31  Harrison Schrage                 Arkansas                    
 32  Derrick Shepherd                 Chico State                 
 33  Branden Smith                    California                  
 34  Deondre Spruill                  Mt. SAC                     
 35  Daniel Stokes                    Mt. SAC                     
 36  Kossi Tchenawou                  Northern Ari                
 37  Kendall Turner Jr.               Mt. SAC                     
 38  Cody Warner                      Western Oreg                
 39  Chazz Warren                     Cal St. Nort                
 40  Tyrin Wells                      Mt. SAC                     
 41  Roshard Williams                 Academy of A                
 42  Tyren Wolfe                      Northern Ari                
 
Event 2  Men 200 m (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mahmoud Adams                    California                  
  2  Terrence Alexander               Stanford                    
  3  Corey Berner                     Humboldt Sta                
  4  Gaston Bouchereau                Mt. SAC                     
  5  Connor Bracken                   Azusa Pacifi                
  6  Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  7  Kyle Brown                       Azusa Pacifi                
  8  Edward Cheatham                  Notre Dame                  
  9  Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
 10  Diab Davis                       California                  
 11  Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacifi                
 12  Arturo Deliser                   Mt. SAC                     
 13  Ben Doucette                     Idaho                       
 14  Myles Ellis                      American Riv                
 15  Robert Ellis III                 AUC                         
 16  Richard Finical                  Azusa Pacifi                
 17  Nathan Friginette                Sequoias                    
 18  Jehue Gordon                     Hurdle Mechanic             
 19  Windsor Jamison                  Chico State                 
 20  Karndeep Johl                    Chico State                 
 21  Matthew Jones                    Northwest Ch                
 22  Bailey Kaopuiki                  Mt. SAC                     
 23  Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 24  Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
 25  Nathan Mah                       Simon Fraser                
 26  Branndon Marion                  California                  
 27  Connor Meech                     California                  
 28  Gerald Mills                     Sequoias                    
 29  Nicolas Morales                  Academy of A                
 30  Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
 31  Jacob Richter                    North Dakota                
 32  Isaiah Roybal                    Chico State                 
 33  Shawn Simms                      Unattached                  
 34  Branden Smith                    California                  
 35  Harvey Smith                     Notre Dame                  
 36  Deondre Spruill                  Mt. SAC                     
 37  Daniel Stokes                    Mt. SAC                     
 38  Kossi Tchenawou                  Northern Ari                
 39  Kendall Turner Jr.               Mt. SAC                     
 40  Bryant Welch                     Western Wash                
 41  Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 42  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 43  Tyren Wolfe                      Northern Ari                
 44  Reggie Wyatt                     Hurdle Mechanic             
 45  Zachary Zajdel                   Notre Dame                  
 
Event 4  Men 400 m (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mahmoud Adams                    California                  
  2  Lane Andrews                     Chico State                 
  3  Zach Arnold                      Detroit Merc                
  4  Hasani Barrett                   Chico State                 
  5  Corey Berner                     Humboldt Sta                
  6  Daniel Bessolo                   Merritt                     
  7  Kyle Brown                       Azusa Pacifi                
  8  Joshua Cantong                   Azusa Pacifi                
  9  Parker Caston                    Cal St. Nort                
 10  Edward Cheatham                  Notre Dame                  
 11  Moses Crawford                   Academy of A                
 12  Byrne Curl                       North Dakota                
 13  Hameet Dhillon                   Simon Fraser                
 14  Myles Ellis                      American Riv                
 15  George Espino                    Southern Uta                
 16  Richard Finical                  Azusa Pacifi                
 17  Nathan Friginette                Sequoias                    
 18  Parker Irusta                    Humboldt Sta                
 19  Nicholas Johnson                 Stanislaus S                
 20  Oren Johnson                     Northwest Ch                
 21  Bailey Kaopuiki                  Mt. SAC                     
 22  Aron Klos                        North Dakota                
 23  Gabe Moore                       Arkansas                    
 24  Nicolas Morales                  Academy of A                
 25  Domo Mosley                      Chico State                 
 26  Mark Nunez                       Sequoias                    
 27  Tjari Packard                    Cal St. Nort                
 28  Max Petrosian                    Mt. SAC                     
 29  Jacob Richter                    North Dakota                
 30  Brenden Scott                    Cal St. Nort                
 31  Harvey Smith                     Notre Dame                  
 32  Louis Stenmark                   Stanford                    
 33  Michael Taylor                   Fresno Pacif                
 34  Travis Thompson                  Unattached                  
 35  Eric Vivanco                     Mt. SAC                     
 36  Cody Warner                      Western Oreg                
 37  Chazz Warren                     Cal St. Nort                
 38  Dante Watson                     Pittsburgh                  
 39  Joel Webster                     Simon Fraser                
 40  Bryant Welch                     Western Wash                
 41  Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 42  Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
 43  Reggie Wyatt                     Hurdle Mechanic             
 44  Zachary Zajdel                   Notre Dame                  
 
Event 6  Men 800 m (50)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Harun Abda                       Nike OTC Eli                
  2  Abraham Alvarado                 BYU                         
  3  Nijel Amos                       Nike OTC Eli                
  4  Dylan Barker                     Utah State                  
  5  Nathaniel Beamer                 Washington                  
  6  Jordan Beutler                   Utah State                  
  7  Isaac Cortes                     Stanford                    
  8  Connor Crowe                     Cal Poly                    
  9  Byrne Curl                       North Dakota                
 10  Isaias DeLeon                    San Francisc                
 11  Jacob Dumford                    Notre Dame                  
 12  Zachery Emrich                   Brown                       
 13  George Espino                    Southern Uta                
 14  Matt Fraizer                     Notre Dame                  
 15  Drew Glick                       Pittsburgh                  
 16  Clayton Goldman                  Notre Dame                  
 17  Michael Good                     Chico State                 
 18  David Graham                     BYU                         
 19  Trevor Guerrera                  Sacred Heart                
 20  Daniel Guerrero                  Fresno Pacif                
 21  Max Haensel                      Brown                       
 22  Eugene Hamilton III              California                  
 23  Kirk Hansen                      Notre Dame                  
 24  John Hogan                       California                  
 25  Rabah Houali                     Academy of A                
 26  Drew Hunter                      Adidas                      
 27  Justin Janke                     Washington S                
 28  Collins Kibet                    Arizona                     
 29  Devan Kirk                       Washington                  
 30  Nathaniel Kucera                 Stanford                    
 31  Chris Low                        Brooks                      
 32  Ben Micallef                     California                  
 33  Henry Mong                       San Francisc                
 34  Derek Morton                     Chico State                 
 35  Reid Muller                      Washington S                
 36  Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 37  Mario Ramirez                    Cal St. Nort                
 38  David Ribich                     Western Oreg                
 39  Ian Ritchie                      Boston Colle                
 40  Connor Ross                      BYU                         
 41  Paul Ryan                        Washington S                
 42  Ryan Schweizer                   Notre Dame                  
 43  Elijah Silva                     Notre Dame                  
 44  Nate Sloan                       Pittsburgh                  
 45  Zach Stallings                   Washington S                
 46  Chandler Teigen                  Washington S                
 47  Travis Thompson                  Unattached                  
 48  Dante Watson                     Pittsburgh                  
 49  Christian White                  Stanford                    
 50  Keith Williams                   Washington                  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 m (75)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Colin Abert                      Penn State                  
  2  Jacob Allen                      San Francisc                
  3  Abraham Alvarado                 BYU                         
  4  Jack Anstey                      Illinois Sta                
  5  Nathaniel Beamer                 Washington                  
  6  Zach Black                       Iowa State                  
  7  Daniel Book                      Stanford                    
  8  Luke Brahm                       Illinois                    
  9  Reed Brown                       Oregon                      
 10  Kyle Burdick                     South Dakota                
 11  Scott Buttinger                  Stanford                    
 12  Peter Callahan                   Unattached                  
 13  Isaac Cortes                     Stanford                    
 14  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
 15  Dustan Davidson                  Oklahoma Sta                
 16  Jack Davidson                    Santa Clara                 
 17  Josh Dempsey                     Western Oreg                
 18  Robert Denault                   Newmarket Hu                
 19  Marcus Dickson                   BYU                         
 20  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 21  Billy Dolan                      Notre Dame                  
 22  Jacob Dumford                    Notre Dame                  
 23  Talem Franco                     BYU                         
 24  Shoma Funatsu                    Japan                       
 25  Andrew Gardner                   Washington                  
 26  Colby Gilbert                    Washington                  
 27  Steven Grolle                    Stanford                    
 28  Scott Halsted                    San Francisc                
 29  Ricky Harvie                     West Texas A                
 30  Tim Heikkila                     North Dakota                
 31  John Hogan                       California                  
 32  Noah Horsburgh                   Boise State                 
 33  Drew Hunter                      Adidas                      
 34  Fred Huxham                      Washington                  
 35  Justin Janke                     Washington S                
 36  Colton Johnsen                   Washington S                
 37  Bradley Johnson                  Oklahoma Sta                
 38  Jack Keelan                      Stanford                    
 39  Garrett Lee                      Illinois                    
 40  Joseph Maloney                   Unattached                  
 41  Jose Martinez                    Mx Internati                
 42  Trent Mazelli                    Portland                    
 43  Brandon McGorty                  Stanford                    
 44  Sean McGorty                     Stanford                    
 45  Michael Merchan                  Cal St. Nort                
 46  Henry Mong                       San Francisc                
 47  Victor Moreau                    Academy of A                
 48  Derek Morton                     Chico State                 
 49  Kevin Mulcaire                   Oklahoma Sta                
 50  Dustin Nading                    Western Oreg                
 51  Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
 52  Yared Nuguse                     Notre Dame                  
 53  Denis O'Callaghan                Illinois                    
 54  Alex Ostberg                     Stanford                    
 55  Patrick Parker                   BYU                         
 56  Zack Penrod                      Wichita Stat                
 57  Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 58  Brandon Pollard                  Gonzaga                     
 59  Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
 60  D.J. Principe                    Stanford                    
 61  Porter Reddish                   BYU                         
 62  David Ribich                     Western Oreg                
 63  Noah Riley                       Air Force                   
 64  Sam Ritz                         Columbia                    
 65  Nathan Rodriguez                 Iowa State                  
 66  Paul Ryan                        Washington S                
 67  Hari Sathyamurthy                Stanford                    
 68  Ryan Schweizer                   Notre Dame                  
 69  Nate Sloan                       Pittsburgh                  
 70  Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
 71  Mick Stanovsek                   Oregon                      
 72  Ryouji Tatezawa                  Tokai Univer                
 73  Chandler Teigen                  Washington S                
 74  Yusuke Uchikoshi                 Boise State                 
 75  Mason Villarma                   Gonzaga                     
 
Event 21  Men 3000 m SC (40)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Samuel Abascal                   Eastern Kent                
  2  Gatien Airiau                    Academy of A                
  3  Mohamed Aziz                     San Francisc                
  4  Kai Benedict                     California                  
  5  Daniel Carney                    BYU                         
  6  Jamaine Coleman                  Eastern Kent                
  7  Jordan Cross                     Weber State                 
  8  Haran Dunderdale                 Bradley                     
  9  Spencer Fehlberg                 Utah State                  
 10  Connor Fisher                    Chico State                 
 11  Troy Fraley                      Gonzaga                     
 12  Brant Gilbertson                 North Dakota                
 13  Alex Grady                       Georgia Tech                
 14  Simon Grannetia                  Portland                    
 15  Alex Hedquist                    BYU                         
 16  Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
 17  Dylan Hodgson                    Kansas                      
 18  Alexander Howard                 San Francisc                
 19  Colton Johnsen                   Washington S                
 20  Jack Johnson                     Chico State                 
 21  Max Leach                        California                  
 22  Michael Leet                     Lewis                       
 23  Kyler Little                     Washington S                
 24  Kellen Manley                    Gonzaga                     
 25  Matt McGoey                      Pittsburgh                  
 26  Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
 27  Andrew Milliron                  Air Force                   
 28  Joseph Murphy                    Indiana                     
 29  Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
 30  Takeshi Okada                    California                  
 31  Victor Ortiz Rivera              Albany                      
 32  Riley Osen                       Portland                    
 33  Matt Owens                       BYU                         
 34  Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
 35  Ryohei Sakaguchi                 Tokai Univer                
 36  Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
 37  Ryan Smeeton                     Oklahoma Sta                
 38  Yusuke Uchikoshi                 Boise State                 
 39  Adam Visokay                     Unattached                  
 40  Nicholas Wareham                 Georgetown                  
 
Event 25  Men 5000 m (85)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Colin Abert                      Penn State                  
  2  Andrew Alexander                 Notre Dame                  
  3  Jacob Allen                      San Francisc                
  4  Sylvester Barus                  Oklahoma Sta                
  5  Geordie Beamish                  Northern Ari                
  6  Jacob Bilvado                    Air Force                   
  7  Kyle Burdick                     South Dakota                
  8  Andrew Burkhardt                 California                  
  9  Riley Campbell                   Boise State                 
 10  Jaret Carpenter                  Purdue                      
 11  Grant Colligan                   Colorado Min                
 12  Garrett Corcoran                 California                  
 13  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
 14  Dan Curts                        Iowa State                  
 15  Tyler Day                        Northern Ari                
 16  Addison DeHaven                  Boise State                 
 17  Robert Denault                   Newmarket Hu                
 18  Julius Diehr                     Washington                  
 19  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 20  David Elliott                    Unattached                  
 21  Leif Everson                     Boise State                 
 22  Blaise Ferro                     Northern Ari                
 23  Daniel Gagne                     Bradley                     
 24  Andrew Gardner                   Washington                  
 25  Philo Germano                    Syracuse                    
 26  Patrick Gibson                   Loyola Marym                
 27  Sumner Goodwin                   Gonzaga                     
 28  Luis Grijalva                    Northern Ari                
 29  Steven Grolle                    Stanford                    
 30  Michael Hall                     Florida Stat                
 31  Wayde Hall                       Colorado St.                
 32  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 33  Baylor Harvey                    Rogers State                
 34  Ashenafi Hatte                   Oklahoma Sta                
 35  Nick Hauger                      Portland                    
 36  Gabriel Haughey                  Portland                    
 37  Andre Hillsman                   Tennessee                   
 38  Josh Hoskinson                   Colorado Min                
 39  Carson Hume                      Colorado St.                
 40  Colton Johnsen                   Washington S                
 41  Jack Keelan                      Stanford                    
 42  Edwin Kurgat                     Iowa State                  
 43  Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
 44  Jake Leingang                    North Dakota                
 45  Zach Long                        Tennessee                   
 46  Craig Lutz                       HOKA ONE ONE                
 47  Luis Martinez                    Oklahoma Sta                
 48  Martin Martinez                  Brown                       
 49  Kyle Mau                         Indiana                     
 50  Timothy McGowan                  Penn State                  
 51  Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
 52  Michael Melchert                 Iowa                        
 53  Jackson Mestler                  Oregon                      
 54  Devin Meyrer                     Baylor                      
 55  Bryce Millar                     Indiana                     
 56  Alex Monroe                      Boulder Trac                
 57  Kevin Mulcaire                   Oklahoma Sta                
 58  Thomas Nobbs                     Washington                  
 59  Yared Nuguse                     Notre Dame                  
 60  Shota Onizuka                    Tokai Univer                
 61  Logan Orndorf                    Portland                    
 62  Gavin Parpart                    Washington                  
 63  Trent Powell                     Colorado St.                
 64  Andrew Rafla                     Boise State                 
 65  Cole Rockhold                    Colorado St.                
 66  Hayato Seki                      Tokai Univer                
 67  Nick Sevcik                      Colorado Min                
 68  Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
 69  Andy Snyder                      Washington                  
 70  Nahom Solomon                    Georgia Tech                
 71  Daniel Soto                      Iowa                        
 72  Brad Swiney                      Tennessee                   
 73  Cooper Teare                     Oregon                      
 74  Chandler Teigen                  Washington S                
 75  Jeff Thies                       Portland                    
 76  Ryan Thomas                      Columbia                    
 77  Aidan Tooker                     Syracuse                    
 78  Ryan Udvadia                     Albany                      
 79  Kenny Vasbinder                  Columbia                    
 80  Ben Veatch                       Indiana                     
 81  Carlos Villarreal                Arizona                     
 82  Caleb Webb                       Portland                    
 83  James West                       Oregon                      
 84  Nick Wolk                        UNAT-Pittsbu                
 85  Brian Zabilski                   Columbia                    
 
Event 30  Men 10000 m (61)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hassan Abdi                      Oklahoma Sta                
  2  Ben Alcock                       San Francisc                
  3  Tanner Anderson                  Oregon                      
  4  Iliass Aouani                    Syracuse                    
  5  Sylvester Barus                  Oklahoma Sta                
  6  Colin Bennie                     Syracuse                    
  7  Zack Benning                     Wisconsin                   
  8  Swarnjit Boyal                   Cal Poly                    
  9  Alfred Chelanga                  Alabama                     
 10  Steven Cross                     Florida Stat                
 11  Michael Crozier                  Georgetown                  
 12  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
 13  Mickey Davey                     Air Force                   
 14  Ben Eidenschink                  Wisconsin                   
 15  Dallin Farnsworth                BYU                         
 16  Bryan Fernandez                  Oregon                      
 17  Grant Fischer                    Colorado St.                
 18  Andrew Gardner                   Washington                  
 19  Cory Glines                      Northern Ari                
 20  Nicholas Golebiowski             Georgetown                  
 21  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 22  Nick Hauger                      Portland                    
 23  Gabriel Haughey                  Portland                    
 24  Owen Hind                        West Texas A                
 25  Blair Hurlock                    Stanford                    
 26  Andrew Johnston                  Air Force                   
 27  Ben Kendell                      Detroit Merc                
 28  Gilbert Kigen                    Alabama                     
 29  Geoffrey Kipchumba               William Care                
 30  Vincent Kiprop                   Alabama                     
 31  Justyn Knight                    Syracuse                    
 32  Darin Lau                        Wis.-Eau Cla                
 33  Will Lauer                       Stanford                    
 34  Lopez Lomong                     Nike - Bowerman             
 35  Peter Lomong                     Northern Ari                
 36  Dillon Maggard                   Utah State                  
 37  Conner Mantz                     BYU                         
 38  Luis Martinez                    Oklahoma Sta                
 39  Connor McMillan                  BYU                         
 40  Tyson Miehe                      Wisconsin                   
 41  Jerrell Mock                     Colorado St.                
 42  Aaron Nelson                     Zap Fitness/                
 43  Travis Neuman                    Oregon                      
 44  Jack Polerecky                   Loyola Marym                
 45  Benjamin Preisner                Tulsa                       
 46  Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse        Portland                    
 47  Jack Rowe                        San Francisc                
 48  Noah Schutte                     Portland                    
 49  Zack Snider                      Wisconsin                   
 50  Nahom Solomon                    Georgia Tech                
 51  Joe Stilin                       Zap Fitness/                
 52  Mike Tate                        Southern Uta                
 53  Jeff Thies                       Portland                    
 54  Conner Thompson                  Alabama                     
 55  Caleb Webb                       Portland                    
 56  Matt Welch                       Portland                    
 57  Sam Wharton                      Stanford                    
 58  John Whelan                      Washington S                
 59  Michael Williams                 Washington S                
 60  Matthew Wright                   Southern Uta                
 61  Clayton Young                    BYU                         
 
Event 33  Men 110 m H (30) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jeshua Anderson                  Unattached                  
  2  Carter Bracken                   Northern Ari                
  3  Connor Bracken                   Azusa Pacifi                
  4  Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
  5  Leonardo Brown                   Mt. SAC                     
  6  Da'rell Calvin                   Stanislaus S                
  7  Cordell Cummings                 Western Wash                
  8  Ashtyn Davis                     California                  
  9  Khalil Dorsey                    Northern Ari                
 10  Ben Doucette                     Idaho                       
 11  Ryan Enerson                     North Dakota                
 12  Jasher Foster                    El Camino                   
 13  Juan Grau                        Unattached                  
 14  Derrick Griffith                 American Riv                
 15  Jack Herkert                     Stanford                    
 16  Ben Hibbert                      Cal St. Nort                
 17  Ronnie Holley                    Azusa Pacifi                
 18  Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt Sta                
 19  Ben Klimpke                      North Dakota                
 20  Deion Lightfoot                  Sequoias                    
 21  Dominic Martinez                 North Dakota                
 22  Gabe Moore                       Arkansas                    
 23  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacifi                
 24  Alex Robie                       American Riv                
 25  Kevin Schillig                   Butte                       
 26  Eric Simpson                     Washington                  
 27  Joshua Turner                    Cal St. Nort                
 28  Misana Viltz                     Unattached                  
 29  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 30  Leroy Williams IV                Redwoods                    
 
Event 34  Men 400 m H (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dylan Atencio                    Mt. SAC                     
  2  Aiden Basco                      Washington                  
  3  Mack Baxter                      Idaho                       
  4  Julian Body                      Stanford                    
  5  Carter Bracken                   Northern Ari                
  6  Connor Bracken                   Azusa Pacifi                
  7  Daniel Brady                     Stanford                    
  8  Christian Brandt-Sims            Stanford                    
  9  Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
 10  Ryan Cavinta                     Boise State                 
 11  Andre Chapman                    Unattached                  
 12  Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
 13  Akaash Clayton                   American Riv                
 14  Cordell Cummings                 Western Wash                
 15  Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
 16  Lucas Ege                        Stanford                    
 17  Brian Ferry                      North Dakota                
 18  Jehue Gordon                     Hurdle Mechanic             
 19  Quincy Hall                      Sequoias                    
 20  Oscar Herrera                    Washington                  
 21  Alex Hibbert                     Cal St. Nort                
 22  Scott Hickam                     Fresno Pacif                
 23  Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt Sta                
 24  Aron Klos                        North Dakota                
 25  Kelly McConnell                  Chico State                 
 26  Connor Meech                     California                  
 27  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacifi                
 28  Armon Plummer                    Fresno Pacif                
 29  Ricardo Rodriguez                Boise State                 
 30  Jose Rubio                       Boise State                 
 31  Andrew Steinwand                 North Dakota                
 32  Drake Stimson                    Notre Dame                  
 33  Noveleen Thiara                  Stanislaus S                
 34  Vladislav Tsygankov              Simon Fraser                
 35  Connor Wendel                    North Dakota                
 36  Qwintin Workman                  El Camino                   
 
Event 35  Men 4x100 m Rly (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                           
  2  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  3  California  'A'                                              
  4  Chico State  'A'                                             
  5  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
  6  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
  7  Northwest Christian  'A'                                     
  8  Sacramento  'A'                                              
  9  San Mateo  'A'                                               
 10  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 11  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 m Rly (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                           
  2  Butte  'A'                                                   
  3  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  4  California  'A'                                              
  5  Chico State  'A'                                             
  6  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  7  Merritt  'A'                                                 
  8  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
  9  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
 10  Northwest Christian  'A'                                     
 11  Notre Dame  'A'                                              
 12  Redwoods  'A'                                                
 13  San Mateo  'A'                                               
 14  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 15  Stanford  'A'                                                
 16  Stanford  'B'                                                
 17  Stanford  'C'                                                
 18  Stanford  'D'                                                
 19  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 20  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 37  Men HJ (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Arroyo                     Chico State                 
  2  Matthew Birzer                   Notre Dame                  
  3  Trevon Bosley                    Northern Ari                
  4  Brandon Gentles                  Chico State                 
  5  Jack Herkert                     Stanford                    
  6  Hunter Holton                    Notre Dame                  
  7  Chris Jaeger                     Chico State                 
  8  Seth Miller                      Chico State                 
  9  Jonnythan Munkholm               Menlo Colleg                
 10  Bryant O'Georgia                 Arizona                     
 11  Obang Odol                       Northern Ari                
 12  Jack Phillips                    California                  
 13  Miles Poullard                   Azusa Pacifi                
 14  Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
 15  Alex Robie                       American Riv                
 16  Timothy Sloan                    Mt. SAC                     
 17  Justice Summerset                Arizona                     
 18  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 
Event 39  Men PV (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lane Andrews                     Chico State                 
  2  Shane Atkinson                   Fresno State                
  3  Taylor Barnes                    Washington                  
  4  Kyle Beck                        Mt. SAC                     
  5  Blaise Black                     Washington                  
  6  Jacob Bowler                     Washington                  
  7  Logan Cantrell                   Cal St. Nort                
  8  Aleksandris Eglitis              Mt. SAC                     
  9  Ryan Enerson                     North Dakota                
 10  Lance Huber                      Chico State                 
 11  Parker Kennedy                   Washington                  
 12  J. T. Konrad                     Western Wash                
 13  Zayn Largent                     Stanislaus S                
 14  Randall LeBlanc                  Chico State                 
 15  Andrew Lind                      California                  
 16  Luciano Lopez                    California                  
 17  Lev Marcus                       Washington                  
 18  Asa Martin                       Mt. SAC                     
 19  Christian Mueller                Mt. SAC                     
 20  Mark Nicolas                     Cal St. Nort                
 21  Ryan Pust                        Stanislaus S                
 22  Keith Rayburn                    Unattached                  
 23  Nate Richartz                    Notre Dame                  
 24  Max Richmond                     Boise State                 
 25  Matthew Schwartz                 California                  
 26  Zachary Shugart                  Washington                  
 27  Chase Smith                      Washington                  
 28  Justin Stattner                  Boise State                 
 
Event 41  Men LJ (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lane Andrews                     Chico State                 
  2  Matthew Arnold                   Cal St. Nort                
  3  Reynaldo Beech                   Mt. SAC                     
  4  David Booker                     Azusa Pacifi                
  5  Phillip Brown                    Mt. SAC                     
  6  Khalil Dorsey                    Northern Ari                
  7  Kurt Felicitas                   Cal St. Nort                
  8  Fernando Garcia                  Hartnell                    
  9  Steven Hartshorn-West            Northern Ari                
 10  Myles Hawkins                    Arizona                     
 11  Jack Herkert                     Stanford                    
 12  Ronnie Holley                    Azusa Pacifi                
 13  Parker Irusta                    Humboldt Sta                
 14  Tuomas Kaukolahti                California                  
 15  Sanjay Kettels                   California                  
 16  Ben Klimpke                      North Dakota                
 17  Imani Lee                        Arizona                     
 18  Brandon McLaurin                 Mt. SAC                     
 19  Tristan Meye                     California                  
 20  Avery Mickens                    Arizona                     
 21  Cameron Rayford                  Northern Ari                
 22  Elijah Redding-Moment            Menlo Colleg                
 23  Eric Richard                     Chico State                 
 24  David Ripley                     Mt. SAC                     
 25  Harrison Schrage                 Arkansas                    
 26  Nathaniel Shani                  San Mateo                   
 27  Jaylen Taylor                    Washington                  
 28  Alani Troutman                   Western Oreg                
 29  Joshua Turner                    Cal St. Nort                
 30  Jaak Uudmae                      Stanford                    
 31  Antonio Villegas                 Notre Dame                  
 32  Tommy Wright                     Menlo Colleg                
 
Event 43  Men TJ (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Matthew Arnold                   Cal St. Nort                
  2  Jalon Fields                     Western Oreg                
  3  Steven Hartshorn-West            Northern Ari                
  4  Jonny Magee                      Idaho                       
  5  Donte McDaniel                   Unattached                  
  6  Brandon McLaurin                 Mt. SAC                     
  7  Tristan Meye                     California                  
  8  Avery Mickens                    Arizona                     
  9  Jonnythan Munkholm               Menlo Colleg                
 10  Laquan Nairn                     Arkansas                    
 11  Fisayo Omilana                   Stanford                    
 12  Rubin Owens                      Arkansas                    
 13  Cameron Rayford                  Northern Ari                
 14  Jaylen Taylor                    Washington                  
 15  Tommy Wright                     Menlo Colleg                
 
Event 45  Men DT (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Benham                      Weber State                 
  2  Shonnardo Bodie                  Mt. SAC                     
  3  Chris Brown                      Cal St. Nort                
  4  Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  5  Daniel Hardiman                  Notre Dame                  
  6  Armon Hunter                     Cal St. Nort                
  7  Sefa Ilaoa                       Chico State                 
  8  Tyler Jackson                    Washington S                
  9  Josh Johnson                     California                  
 10  McKay Johnson                    California                  
 11  Iffy Joyner                      California                  
 12  Jake Koffman                     Stanford                    
 13  Logan Kusky                      Notre Dame                  
 14  Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
 15  Joseph Maxwell                   Tennessee                   
 16  Jacob McBride                    North Dakota                
 17  Malik McMorris                   California                  
 18  Gabe Moore                       Arkansas                    
 19  Payton Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 20  Trevor Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 21  Jose Padilla                     Washington                  
 22  Craig Perkins                    San Joaquin                 
 23  Brandon Pless                    Western Wash                
 24  David Potts                      Mt. SAC                     
 25  Zack Short                       Idaho                       
 26  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 27  Erich Sullins                    Arkansas                    
 28  Kevin Sundberg                   Fresno State                
 29  Daniel Swarbrick                 Cal St. Nort                
 30  Shae Watkins                     Notre Dame                  
 31  Jordan West                      Tennessee                   
 32  Jonah Wilson                     Washington                  
 33  Matthew Zajac                    Tennessee                   
 
Event 47  Men HT (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Bejaran                     Stanislaus S                
  2  Nick Benham                      Weber State                 
  3  Silviu Bocancea                  California                  
  4  Peter Breceda                    Fresno State                
  5  Amani Brown                      Washington S                
  6  Chris Brown                      Cal St. Nort                
  7  Taylor Campbell                  Great Britain               
  8  Brock Eager                      Washington S                
  9  Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
 10  Aaron Guerra                     Mt. SAC                     
 11  Trevor Hamilton                  American Riv                
 12  Casey Hearn                      San Joaquin                 
 13  Trevor Holt                      Sacramento                  
 14  Sefa Ilaoa                       Chico State                 
 15  Connor Jost                      Washington                  
 16  Michael Keogan                   North Dakota                
 17  Jake Koffman                     Stanford                    
 18  Georgios Korakidis               Tennessee                   
 19  Logan Kusky                      Notre Dame                  
 20  Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
 21  Erick Loomis                     Cal St. Nort                
 22  Jacob McBride                    North Dakota                
 23  Alex Mckeon                      Stanislaus S                
 24  Wyatt Meyring                    Washington S                
 25  Nick Miller                      Great Britain               
 26  Nolan Nagle                      Chico State                 
 27  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
 28  Julian Ortega                    Mt. SAC                     
 29  Trevor Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 30  Michael Painter                  Stanford                    
 31  Brandon Pless                    Western Wash                
 32  Gary Randolph                    Unattached                  
 33  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 34  Erich Sullins                    Arkansas                    
 35  Daniel Swarbrick                 Cal St. Nort                
 36  Alex Talley                      North Dakota                
 37  Abel Villa                       Stanislaus S                
 38  Shae Watkins                     Notre Dame                  
 39  Seth Whitener                    Tennessee                   
 40  Alexander Young                  Velaasa Trac                
 41  Matthew Zajac                    Tennessee                   
 
Event 49  Men JT (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alex Barry                       Western Wash                
  2  Austin Beyer                     Idaho                       
  3  Dauson Booker                    Unattached                  
  4  Jared Budzinski                  Boise State                 
  5  Scott Chiesa                     Unattached                  
  6  Trevor Danielson                 Stanford                    
  7  Angelo Flores                    Redwoods                    
  8  Aaron Hackney                    Northwest Ch                
  9  Christian Hackney                Northwest Ch                
 10  Nick Hassler                     Tennessee                   
 11  Andrew Henn                      Arkansas                    
 12  Nick Howe                        Unattached                  
 13  Will Kingsfield                  Stanford                    
 14  Brent Lagace                     S.H.A.R.K.S                 
 15  Dejan Mileusnic                  Unattached                  
 16  Draven Nevarez                   Washington                  
 17  Denham Patricelli                Washington                  
 18  Ruben Retana                     Mt. SAC                     
 19  Hector Sanchez                   Mt. SAC                     
 20  Austin Schmidt                   North Dakota                
 21  Jake Sheehan                     Tennessee                   
 22  Cole Smith                       Washington S                
 23  Alex Springer                    Arkansas                    
 24  Curtis Stradley                  North Dakota                
 25  Dalton Sugg                      Washington                  
 26  Jacob Wachtendonk                Washington                  
 27  Terence Wilson                   California                  
 
Event 51  Men SP (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Benham                      Weber State                 
  2  Daniel Hardiman                  Notre Dame                  
  3  Josh Johnson                     California                  
  4  McKay Johnson                    California                  
  5  James Jones                      Azusa Pacifi                
  6  Iffy Joyner                      California                  
  7  Sam Kempka                       Arkansas                    
  8  Michael Keogan                   North Dakota                
  9  Logan Kusky                      Notre Dame                  
 10  Dawaun Lucas                     Cal St. Nort                
 11  Joseph Maxwell                   Tennessee                   
 12  Malik McMorris                   California                  
 13  Clint Meyer                      Cal St. Nort                
 14  Joseph Munoz                     Fresno State                
 15  Nolan Nagle                      Chico State                 
 16  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
 17  Payton Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 18  Trevor Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 19  Cole Patterson                   Tennessee                   
 20  Zack Short                       Idaho                       
 21  Peter Simon                      California                  
 22  John Stefan                      Notre Dame                  
 23  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 24  Alex Talley                      North Dakota                
 25  Shae Watkins                     Notre Dame                  
 26  Jordan West                      Tennessee                   
 27  Jonah Wilson                     Washington                  
 
Event 56  Women 100 m (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Remy Amarteifio                  Northern Ill                
  2  Kennedi Atkins                   San Francisc                
  3  Janelle Bandayrel                San Francisc                
  4  Ashlan Best                      Stanford                    
  5  Michaela Butler                  Notre Dame                  
  6  Maya Cook                        San Francisc                
  7  Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
  8  Alyssa Curry                     Mt. SAC                     
  9  Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
 10  Andira Ferguson                  Fresno State                
 11  Miatta Flemister-Smith           South Dakota                
 12  Daryth Gayles                    Stanford                    
 13  Gabrielle Gayles                 Stanford                    
 14  Raynee Helm Wheelock             Utah                        
 15  Jada Jackson                     Northern Ari                
 16  Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw            San Jose St.                
 17  Syanne Johnston                  Northern Ill                
 18  Khenadi Jones                    Northern Ill                
 19  Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
 20  Kiana Lambert                    San Francisc                
 21  Rae'vyn Lawler                   American Riv                
 22  Kyla Lewis                       Notre Dame                  
 23  Destiny Longmire                 San Jose St.                
 24  Mikala McClain                   Fresno Pacif                
 25  Helena McLeod                    Northern Ari                
 26  Jenna Mencarelli                 California                  
 27  Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 28  Naomi Peterson                   Stanislaus S                
 29  Kayla Pickens                    Cal St. Nort                
 30  Tiana Poirier-Shelton            Arizona                     
 31  Tatyana Pooler                   Mt. SAC                     
 32  Ashton Purvis                    Unattached                  
 33  Meyer Quaynor                    Simon Fraser                
 34  Madiha Raza                      San Jose St.                
 35  Meaghan Rogers                   American Riv                
 36  Jernaya Sharp                    Notre Dame                  
 37  Courtney Sockwell                Northern Ill                
 38  Alyssa Thompson                  Arizona                     
 39  Summer Thorpe                    Notre Dame                  
 40  Kyra White                       Mt. SAC                     
 41  Kennedy Williams                 California                  
 42  Marin Zaccheo                    Oregon State                
 
Event 58  Women 200 m (60)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alissa Atisme                    Utah                        
  2  Ashley Bamberg                   Hurdle Mechanic             
  3  Janelle Bandayrel                San Francisc                
  4  Allison Bartoszewicz             Notre Dame                  
  5  Timarya Baynard                  San Francisc                
  6  Ashlan Best                      Stanford                    
  7  Lonsha Bradford                  Mt. SAC                     
  8  Michaela Butler                  Notre Dame                  
  9  Maya Cook                        San Francisc                
 10  Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
 11  Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacif                
 12  Grace Cronin                     Notre Dame                  
 13  Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
 14  Asaundra Dalton                  San Francisc                
 15  Fabiana Dos Santos Moraes        Hurdle Mechanic             
 16  Miatta Flemister-Smith           South Dakota                
 17  Nicole Fotinos                   Northern Ari                
 18  Doshawn Franks                   Northern Ill                
 19  Daryth Gayles                    Stanford                    
 20  Gabrielle Gayles                 Stanford                    
 21  Deidre Hahn                      North Dakota                
 22  Grace Harris                     Northern Ill                
 23  Alexis Henry                     San Francisc                
 24  Madysen Hunter                   Notre Dame                  
 25  Jada Jackson                     Northern Ari                
 26  Syanne Johnston                  Northern Ill                
 27  Khenadi Jones                    Northern Ill                
 28  Sarahvaughn King                 San Jose St.                
 29  Kyla Lewis                       Notre Dame                  
 30  Jasmine Malone                   Northern Ari                
 31  Kishona McCray                   Northern Ill                
 32  Brittany McGee                   Stanford                    
 33  Helena McLeod                    Northern Ari                
 34  Jenna Mencarelli                 California                  
 35  Payton Miller                    Notre Dame                  
 36  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 37  Tarika Moses                     Unattached                  
 38  Sydney Mosley                    Cal St. Nort                
 39  Daillah Muhammad                 Nike                        
 40  Miracle Onyemaobi                Northern Ari                
 41  Bridgette Owens                  Hurdle Mechanic             
 42  Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 43  Kayla Pickens                    Cal St. Nort                
 44  Tatyana Pooler                   Mt. SAC                     
 45  Ashton Purvis                    Unattached                  
 46  Courtney Robinson                Cal St. Nort                
 47  Brianna Rollins-McNeal           Nike                        
 48  Hannah Rusnak                    Washington                  
 49  Jordan Shead                     Notre Dame                  
 50  Jazmine Smith                    San Francisc                
 51  Courtney Sockwell                Northern Ill                
 52  Jaylah Walker                    Azusa Pacifi                
 53  Sasha Wallace                    Hurdle Mechanic             
 54  Kyra White                       Mt. SAC                     
 55  Kennedy Williams                 California                  
 56  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
 57  Carolyn Wilson                   Stanford                    
 58  Deshae Wise                      California                  
 59  Gianna Woodruff                  Hurdle Mechanic             
 60  Alexis Woods                     North Dakota                
 
Event 60  Women 400 m (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alissa Atisme                    Utah                        
  2  Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  3  Ashley Bamberg                   Hurdle Mechanic             
  4  Sonsoles Barba                   Cal St. Nort                
  5  Allison Bartoszewicz             Notre Dame                  
  6  Timarya Baynard                  San Francisc                
  7  Renate Bluschke                  Simon Fraser                
  8  Lonsha Bradford                  Mt. SAC                     
  9  Jacqueline Chandler              California                  
 10  Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
 11  Lovenie Dantes                   San Jose St.                
 12  Kimberley Efonye                 Fresno State                
 13  Grace Englund                    Utah                        
 14  Nicole Fotinos                   Northern Ari                
 15  Doshawn Franks                   Northern Ill                
 16  Lenaya Griffin                   Mt. SAC                     
 17  Deidre Hahn                      North Dakota                
 18  Kennedy Hardemion                San Francisc                
 19  Grace Harris                     Northern Ill                
 20  Alexis Henry                     San Francisc                
 21  Ashanti Hutton                   Northern Ill                
 22  Sarahvaughn King                 San Jose St.                
 23  Alyssa Lind                      North Dakota                
 24  Samantha Lind                    San Francisc                
 25  Jasmine Malone                   Northern Ari                
 26  Danae Manibog                    Fresno Pacif                
 27  Jackie Martin                    Utah                        
 28  Jenna Mencarelli                 California                  
 29  Payton Miller                    Notre Dame                  
 30  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 31  Christine Moreno                 San Francisc                
 32  Tarika Moses                     Unattached                  
 33  Daillah Muhammad                 Nike                        
 34  Liz Mullen                       Detroit Merc                
 35  Tarisa Olinski                   Oregon State                
 36  Miracle Onyemaobi                Northern Ari                
 37  Maja Pogorevc                    Fresno State                
 38  Maya Reynolds                    San Francisc                
 39  Jazmine Smith                    San Francisc                
 40  Savannah Smith                   Western Wash                
 41  Mesa Weidle                      Utah                        
 42  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
 43  Carolyn Wilson                   Stanford                    
 44  Gianna Woodruff                  Hurdle Mechanic             
 45  Alexis Woods                     North Dakota                
 
Event 62  Women 800 m (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ariane Arndt                     California                  
  2  Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  3  Alisha Brown                     Oiselle                     
  4  Lindsey Butterworth              Unattached                  
  5  Anna Camp                        BYU                         
  6  Hannah Chamblin                  Sacred Heart                
  7  Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
  8  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
  9  Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 10  Laurence Côté                    Vic City Eli                
 11  Hannah Derby                     Washington                  
 12  Kaylee Dodd                      Oklahoma Sta                
 13  Alena Ellsworth                  BYU                         
 14  Grace Englund                    Utah                        
 15  Caitie Faust                     Utah                        
 16  Nicole Goecke                    Oregon State                
 17  Jessica Harris                   Notre Dame                  
 18  Kelly Hart                       Notre Dame                  
 19  Karina Haymore                   BYU                         
 20  Katherine Haysbert               California                  
 21  Abbie Hetherington               Oklahoma Sta                
 22  Julia Heymach                    Stanford                    
 23  Kate Hunter                      BYU                         
 24  Chelsea Jarvis                   Oklahoma Sta                
 25  Sinclaire Johnson                Oklahoma Sta                
 26  Candace Jones                    West Virgini                
 27  Mariah Kelly                     New Balance                 
 28  Anna Laman                       Stanford                    
 29  Michelle Magnani                 Oklahoma Sta                
 30  Lorena Martin                    Northern Ill                
 31  Anna Maxwell                     Washington                  
 32  Danielle McCormick               Alaska Ancho                
 33  Samantha Murphy                  Vic City Eli                
 34  Samantha Murray                  Notre Dame                  
 35  Amy-Eloise Neale                 Washington                  
 36  Sarah Newton                     Utah                        
 37  McKenna Neyman                   BYU                         
 38  Tamara Perez                     Alaska Ancho                
 39  Adrea Propp                      Vic City Eli                
 40  Megan Rose                       Western Oreg                
 41  Kailee Sawyer                    Arkansas                    
 42  Allie Schadler                   Washington                  
 43  Claire Seymour                   BYU                         
 44  Emma Stahr                       San Francisc                
 45  Krista Steele                    South Dakota                
 46  Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
 47  Nuria Tio Peig                   California                  
 48  Addy Townsend                    Simon Fraser                
 49  Alena Ulrichova                  San Francisc                
 50  Sidney Unga                      BYU                         
 51  Suzie Van De Grift               Western Oreg                
 52  Carina Viljoen                   Arkansas                    
 53  Avery Walker                     BYU                         
 54  Ruth Wiggins                     Arkansas                    
 55  Carolyn Wilson                   Stanford                    
 56  Olivia Woods                     Western Oreg                
 57  Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
 
Event 70  Women 1500 m (79)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mikelle Ackerley                 Washington                  
  2  Bianca Alonzo                    Columbia                    
  3  Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  4  Jennie Baragar-Petrash           Arizona                     
  5  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  6  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
  7  Alisha Brown                     Oiselle                     
  8  Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
  9  Lindsey Butterworth              Unattached                  
 10  Anna Camp                        BYU                         
 11  Maggie Carruth                   Northern Ari                
 12  Amy Cashin                       West Virgini                
 13  Jenny Celis                      Oklahoma Sta                
 14  Larkin Chapman                   Iowa State                  
 15  Nicole Choquette                 Illinois                    
 16  Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
 17  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 18  Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 19  Laurence Côté                    Vic City Eli                
 20  Sharlie Dimick                   Southern Uta                
 21  Kaylee Dodd                      Oklahoma Sta                
 22  Ella Donaghu                     Stanford                    
 23  Paige Duca                       Boston Colle                
 24  Pipi Eitel                       Northern Ari                
 25  Susan Ejore                      Oregon                      
 26  Yui Fukuda                       Toyota Welln                
 27  Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
 28  Amanda Gehrich                   Oregon                      
 29  Carina Gillespie                 Air Force                   
 30  Kylie Goo                        Northern Ari                
 31  Abby Gray                        Arkansas                    
 32  Claire Green                     Arizona                     
 33  Evelyne Guay                     Iowa State                  
 34  Sarah Hardie                     Columbia                    
 35  Abbie Hetherington               Oklahoma Sta                
 36  Julia Heymach                    Stanford                    
 37  Jenna Hinkle                     UC Santa Bar                
 38  Emily Hosker Thornhill           Unattached                  
 39  Candace Jones                    West Virgini                
 40  Kaili Keefe                      Washington S                
 41  Emma Keenan                      Northern Ari                
 42  Mariah Kelly                     New Balance                 
 43  Rennie Kendrick                  Oregon                      
 44  Natasha LaBeaud                  rabbit/CANAD                
 45  Anna Laman                       Stanford                    
 46  Jessica Lawson                   UNAT-Stanford               
 47  Cailie Logue                     Iowa State                  
 48  Sarah MacPherson                 Vic City Eli                
 49  Michelle Magnani                 Oklahoma Sta                
 50  Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 51  Ashley Maton                     Unattached                  
 52  Anna Maxwell                     Washington                  
 53  Anna McDonald                    Boise State                 
 54  Lea Meyer                        San Francisc                
 55  S. Brooke Moore                  Indiana Stat                
 56  Samantha Murphy                  Vic City Eli                
 57  Águeda Muñoz Marqués             Albany                      
 58  Amy-Eloise Neale                 Washington                  
 59  Tylee Newman                     Utah State                  
 60  Jordan Oakes                     Stanford                    
 61  Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
 62  Catherine Pagano                 Stanford                    
 63  Judy Pendergast                  Oregon                      
 64  Delaney Rasmussen                Northern Ari                
 65  Maddy Reed                       Arkansas                    
 66  Annika Rotvold                   North Dakota                
 67  Miranda Salvo                    Pittsburgh                  
 68  Allie Schadler                   Washington                  
 69  Joslin Sellers                   Pittsburgh                  
 70  Jasmine Staebler                 Iowa State                  
 71  Erinn Stenman-Fahey              Iowa State                  
 72  Rachel Stewart                   BYU                         
 73  Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
 74  Ashley Taylor                    Northern Ari                
 75  Erin Teschuk                     ASICS Furman                
 76  Addy Townsend                    Simon Fraser                
 77  Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
 78  Carina Viljoen                   Arkansas                    
 79  Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
 
Event 78  Women 3000 m SC (39)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor Austin                    Indiana Stat                
  2  Lizzie Bird                      Unattached                  
  3  Devon Bortfeld                   Washington S                
  4  Marta Bote Gonzalez              Iowa                        
  5  Marie Bouchard                   San Francisc                
  6  Alex Burkhart                    Chico State                 
  7  Maddie Cannon                    BYU                         
  8  Courtney Coppinger               Kansas                      
  9  Margie Cullen                    Georgetown                  
 10  Ella Donaghu                     Stanford                    
 11  Autumn Eastman                   Georgetown                  
 12  Emma Gee                         BYU                         
 13  Paula Gil-Echevarria             Eastern Wash                
 14  Hailey Gollnick                  Georgia Tech                
 15  Kelly Hayes                      Pittsburgh                  
 16  Courtney Heiner                  Strava TC                   
 17  Regan Hime                       Arkansas                    
 18  Sanne Holland                    Colorado St.                
 19  Minttu Hukka                     Boise State                 
 20  Rachel King                      South Dakota                
 21  Laura Leff                       Boston Colle                
 22  Sydney Leiher                    Syracuse                    
 23  Greta Lindsley                   Penn State                  
 24  Kyra Lopez                       Boise State                 
 25  Anna McDonald                    Boise State                 
 26  Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
 27  Kelly Naumann                    Iowa State                  
 28  Rachel Nichwitz                  Arkansas                    
 29  Jordan Oakes                     Stanford                    
 30  Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 31  Weslie Pearce                    UC Riverside                
 32  Meredith Rizzo                   Georgetown                  
 33  Alaina Schroeder                 Kansas                      
 34  Ciara Scott                      Eastern Kent                
 35  Breanna Sieracki                 Team USA Min                
 36  Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
 37  Rebekah Topham                   Unattached                  
 38  Maddie Van Beek                  Unattached                  
 39  Bella Williams                   Utah                        
 
Event 81  Women 5000 m (83)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Karly Ackley                     Iowa State                  
  2  Margaret Allen                   Indiana                     
  3  Emma Benner                      Purdue                      
  4  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  5  Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
  6  Josephine Brysting               San Francisc                
  7  Lilli Burdon                     Oregon                      
  8  Brenna Calder                    Indiana                     
  9  Amy Cashin                       West Virgini                
 10  Holly Cavalluzzo                 Oregon State                
 11  Rebecca Craddock                 Illinois                    
 12  Nell Crosby                      Columbia                    
 13  Aisling Cuffe                    Saucony                     
 14  Camila David-Smith               Washington                  
 15  Madeleine Davison                Syracuse                    
 16  Hannah DeBalsi                   Stanford                    
 17  Karla Diaz Muñoz                 MN-21                       
 18  Laura Dickinson                  Syracuse                    
 19  Nicole Fegans                    Georgia Tech                
 20  Anne Frisbie                     Iowa State                  
 21  Yui Fukuda                       Toyota Welln                
 22  Amanda Gehrich                   Oregon                      
 23  Carina Gillespie                 Air Force                   
 24  Brooke Gilmore                   Baylor                      
 25  Ayla Granados                    Strava TC /                 
 26  Emily Hamlin                     Washington                  
 27  Nikki Hiltz                      Arkansas                    
 28  Jenna Hinkle                     UC Santa Bar                
 29  Paige Hofstad                    Georgetown                  
 30  Olivia Hoj                       BYU                         
 31  Emily Hosker Thornhill           Unattached                  
 32  Jessica Hull                     Oregon                      
 33  Jillian Hunsberger               Penn State                  
 34  Jordan Jacob                     Boise State                 
 35  Olivia Johnson                   Boise State                 
 36  Rachel King                      South Dakota                
 37  Caitlin Klopfer                  Tulsa                       
 38  Natasha LaBeaud                  rabbit/CANAD                
 39  Lauren LaRocco                   Portland                    
 40  Sharon Lokedi                    Kansas                      
 41  Martha MacDonald                 Georgetown                  
 42  Julia Maxwell                    Stanford                    
 43  Grace McConnochie                Boise State                 
 44  Louise Mercer                    Utah                        
 45  Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
 46  Maggie Montoya                   Roots Runnin                
 47  Grayson Murphy                   Utah                        
 48  Megan Murray                     Tennessee                   
 49  Miranda Myers                    Northern Ari                
 50  Kaitlyn Neal                     Washington                  
 51  Angie Nickerson                  Southern Uta                
 52  Josette Norris                   Georgetown                  
 53  Clare O'Brien                    Boise State                 
 54  Brie Oakley                      California                  
 55  Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 56  Madeline Perez                   Georgetown                  
 57  Shannon Porter                   Unattached                  
 58  Taryn Rawlings                   Portland                    
 59  Katherine Receveur               Indiana                     
 60  Hannah Reinhardt                 Albany                      
 61  Aubrey Roberts                   Northwestern                
 62  Emily Roughan                    Northern Ari                
 63  Jessica Sams                     Utah                        
 64  Danielle Shanahan                Unattached                  
 65  Candace Sharp                    Weber State                 
 66  Cara Sherman                     Albany                      
 67  Sam Shields                      Pittsburgh                  
 68  Andrea Shine                     Iowa                        
 69  Kara Story                       Idaho                       
 70  Eileen Stressling                Azusa Pacifi                
 71  Karlie Swanson                   Boise State                 
 72  Poppy Tank                       Utah                        
 73  Rebekah Topham                   Unattached                  
 74  Gracie Tostenson                 Boise State                 
 75  Emily Venters                    Boise State                 
 76  Amanda Vestri                    Iowa State                  
 77  Ashleigh Warner                  BYU                         
 78  Hannah Waskom                    Washington                  
 79  Maya Weigel                      Strava TC                   
 80  Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
 81  Anna West                        Baylor                      
 82  Sarah Wills                      West Virgini                
 83  Alice Wright                     New Mexico                  
 
Event 86  Women 10000 m (61)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cleo Boyd                        Roots Runnin                
  2  Kelsey Bruce                     361/ Greater                
  3  Josephine Brysting               San Francisc                
  4  Carmela Cardama Baez             Oregon                      
  5  Kashley Carter                   Utah State                  
  6  Alli Cash                        Oregon                      
  7  Caitlin Chrisman                 Strava TC                   
  8  Andrea Condie                    Idaho                       
  9  Megan Cunningham                 Missouri                    
 10  Lizzy Danis                      Alabama                     
 11  Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman TC                 
 12  Maggie Drazba                    West Virgini                
 13  Sophie Eckel                     New Mexico                  
 14  Kaylee Flanagan                  Roots Runnin                
 15  Anne Frisbie                     Iowa State                  
 16  Darby Gilfillan                  Colorado St.                
 17  Grace Graham-Zamudio             Cal Coast Tr                
 18  Misaki Hayashida                 Toyota Welln                
 19  Ericka Hibser                    Northern Ill                
 20  Olivia Hill                      West Virgini                
 21  Carleen Jeffers                  Brown                       
 22  Rachel Johnson                   ASCIS/Furman                
 23  Gwen Jorgensen                   Nike - Bowerman             
 24  Vallery Korir                    Washington S                
 25  Caroline Kurgat                  Alaska Ancho                
 26  Frederique LaTraverse            San Francisc                
 27  Sharon Lokedi                    Kansas                      
 28  Shannon Malone                   Syracuse                    
 29  Grace McConnochie                Boise State                 
 30  Abigail McLaughlin               Columbia                    
 31  Abbie McNulty                    Stanford                    
 32  Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
 33  Militsa Mircheva                 Florida Stat                
 34  Samantha Nadel                   Oregon                      
 35  Judy Pendergast                  Oregon                      
 36  Katie Rainsberger                Oregon                      
 37  Megan Ratcliffe                  Brown                       
 38  Colette Richter                  Oregon State                
 39  Bethany Sachtleben               Unattached                  
 40  Jennifer Sandoval                San Jose St.                
 41  Amy Schnittger                   Strava TC /                 
 42  Gillian Schriever                Pittsburgh                  
 43  Tatjana Schulte                  San Francisc                
 44  Karissa Schweizer                Missouri                    
 45  Danielle Shanahan                Unattached                  
 46  Andrea Shine                     Iowa                        
 47  Jaci Smith                       Air Force                   
 48  Paige Stoner                     Syracuse                    
 49  Eileen Stressling                Azusa Pacifi                
 50  Kate Svensen                     Sacred Heart                
 51  Natalie Tanner                   Strava TC                   
 52  Jordan Thurston                  Gonzaga                     
 53  Brittany Tretbar                 Unattached                  
 54  Ashley Tutt                      Northern Ill                
 55  Liv Westphal                     Nike                        
 56  Hannah Witczak                   Bradley                     
 57  Alice Wright                     New Mexico                  
 58  Mckenzie Yanek                   Alabama                     
 59  Laura Young                      BYU                         
 60  Gintare Zenkeviciute             Oklahoma Sta                
 61  Addi Zerrenner                   Arizona                     
 
Event 89  Women 100 m H (45) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Calli Ann Abbott                 Hawaii                      
  2  Remy Amarteifio                  Northern Ill                
  3  Jaelin Beachy                    North Dakota                
  4  Brittany Brown                   San Jose St.                
  5  Claire Corbitt                   Oregon State                
  6  Kyndol Craver                    Fresno State                
  7  Grace Cronin                     Notre Dame                  
  8  Macy Denzer                      North Dakota                
  9  Fabiana Dos Santos Moraes        Hurdle Mechanic             
 10  Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
 11  Madysen Hunter                   Notre Dame                  
 12  Kyri Jackson                     Detroit Merc                
 13  Chloe Jenkins                    Stanislaus S                
 14  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 15  Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
 16  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
 17  Monisha Lewis                    San Francisc                
 18  Kenyae Majors                    Northern Ill                
 19  Windy Margerum                   California                  
 20  Kishona McCray                   Northern Ill                
 21  Brittany McGee                   Stanford                    
 22  Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
 23  Brittany Mitchell                Mt. SAC                     
 24  Sydney Mosley                    Cal St. Nort                
 25  Jaymie O'Connor                  South Dakota                
 26  Bridgette Owens                  Hurdle Mechanic             
 27  Courtney Robinson                Cal St. Nort                
 28  Brianna Rollins-McNeal           Nike                        
 29  Hannah Rusnak                    Washington                  
 30  Kennedi Sand                     North Dakota                
 31  Ansley Schug                     North Dakota                
 32  Jernaya Sharp                    Notre Dame                  
 33  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 34  Andrea Stark                     American Riv                
 35  Summer Thorpe                    Notre Dame                  
 36  Jenavieve Turner                 Chico State                 
 37  Janna Vander Meulen              Unattached                  
 38  Sasha Wallace                    Hurdle Mechanic             
 39  Nicole Warwick                   Azusa Pacifi                
 40  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
 41  Jayla Williams                   San Jose St.                
 42  Erica Wilson                     Unattached                  
 43  Deshae Wise                      California                  
 44  Folke Woch                       Academy of A                
 45  Dakota Wood                      North Dakota                
 
Event 90  Women 400 m H (40)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Julia Barron                     Boston Colle                
  2  Sheena Blackwell                 Chico State                 
  3  Robyn Brown                      Unattached                  
  4  Sahla Cook                       San Jose St.                
  5  Grace Cronin                     Notre Dame                  
  6  Neshay Curtis                    Northern Ill                
  7  Lovenie Dantes                   San Jose St.                
  8  Macy Denzer                      North Dakota                
  9  Tatiana Desender                 Hawaii                      
 10  Sophie Dodd                      Simon Fraser                
 11  Stephanie Fernandez              Santa Rosa                  
 12  Kennedy Hardemion                San Francisc                
 13  Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
 14  Madysen Hunter                   Notre Dame                  
 15  Vanessa Koontz                   San Francisc                
 16  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 17  Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
 18  Madison Lanford                  Utah                        
 19  Carly Lester                     Washington                  
 20  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
 21  Monisha Lewis                    San Francisc                
 22  Brooke Martin                    Utah                        
 23  Ruby Jane Mathewson              Utah                        
 24  Kishona McCray                   Northern Ill                
 25  Samantha Michell                 Cal St. Nort                
 26  Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
 27  Brittany Mitchell                Mt. SAC                     
 28  Jordan Shead                     Notre Dame                  
 29  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 30  Dakota Steen                     Oregon State                
 31  Diamond Tabron                   San Jose St.                
 32  Emma Taylor                      Boston Colle                
 33  Ki'Ana Thomas                    Azusa Pacifi                
 34  Jenavieve Turner                 Chico State                 
 35  Jaylah Walker                    Azusa Pacifi                
 36  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
 37  Cathrin Wicke                    Fresno Pacif                
 38  Schantell Williams               California                  
 39  Dakota Wood                      North Dakota                
 40  De'Andreah Young                 Cal St. Nort                
 
Event 91  Women 4x100 m Rly (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American River  'A'                                          
  2  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                           
  3  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  4  California  'A'                                              
  5  Chico State  'A'                                             
  6  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  7  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
  8  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
  9  Northern Illinois  'A'                                       
 10  Notre Dame  'A'                                              
 11  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
 12  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 13  Sequoias  'A'                                                
 14  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 15  Stanford  'A'                                                
 16  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 17  Utah  'A'                                                    
 
Event 92  Women 4x400 m Rly (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Azusa Pacific  'A'                                           
  2  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  3  California  'A'                                              
  4  Chico State  'A'                                             
  5  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  6  Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 
  7  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  8  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
  9  Northern Illinois  'A'                                       
 10  Notre Dame  'A'                                              
 11  San Francisco  'A'                                           
 12  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
 13  Sequoias  'A'                                                
 14  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 15  Stanford  'A'                                                
 16  Stanford  'B'                                                
 17  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 18  Washington  'A'                                              
 19  Washington  'B'                                              
 
Event 93  Women HJ (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cassie Ackemann                  SMU                         
  2  Petrice Beattie                  Stanislaus S                
  3  Tynita Butts                     Unattached                  
  4  Winter Carreno                   California                  
  5  Mayson Douglass                  Washington                  
  6  Natalie Gutierrez                San Jose St.                
  7  Eliza Hansen                     Utah                        
  8  Alexa Harris                     Oregon State                
  9  Amy Hilger                       Oregon State                
 10  Marrisha Jacobs                  Sequoias                    
 11  Varvara Klyuchnikova             Fresno State                
 12  Marissa McCay                    Unattached                  
 13  Saskia McNairy                   Oregon State                
 14  Amber Melville                   Unattached                  
 15  Chennel Palmer                   Northern Ill                
 16  Elizabeth Patterson              Unattached                  
 17  Valerie Przekop                  Stanford                    
 18  Annie Regier                     Fresno Pacif                
 19  Rachel Reichenbach               Stanford                    
 20  Caroline Ristuccia               Humboldt Sta                
 21  Kennedi Sand                     North Dakota                
 22  Franchesca Shepard               Stanislaus S                
 23  Ashley Sidhu                     San Jose St.                
 24  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 25  Karla Teran                      Arizona                     
 26  Caroline Trevithick              San Mateo                   
 27  Brailee VandenBoom               Humboldt Sta                
 28  Devyn Weisenberger               San Jose St.                
 
Event 95  Women PV (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Makenna Barton                   Washington                  
  2  Nina Bean                        Hawaii                      
  3  Amanda Bowers                    Hawaii                      
  4  McKenna Caskey                   Notre Dame                  
  5  Gardenia Centanaro               Cal St. Nort                
  6  Monica Cohen                     Washington                  
  7  Katie Daily                      Arizona                     
  8  Annika Dayton                    Washington                  
  9  Jocelyn Dinius                   North Dakota                
 10  Tory Edwards                     Oregon State                
 11  Megan Farrell                    Chico State                 
 12  Megan Fereira                    Hawaii                      
 13  Tori Franzen                     Washington                  
 14  Lauren Gietzen                   North Dakota                
 15  Candace Ho                       Washington                  
 16  Kassadee Ifft                    Notre Dame                  
 17  Taylore Jaques                   Stanford                    
 18  Erika Malaspina                  Stanford                    
 19  Amber Mallet                     Boise State                 
 20  Lauren Martinez                  California                  
 21  Jackie McNulty                   Stanford                    
 22  Kaitlyn Merritt                  Stanford                    
 23  Alyana Nicolas                   Unattached                  
 24  Anna Paradee                     Western Wash                
 25  Rachael Roberts                  Western Wash                
 26  Beth Rossi                       Cal St. Nort                
 27  Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez           México                      
 28  Annie Sidor                      Oregon State                
 29  Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
 30  Kate Thomas                      California                  
 
Event 97  Women LJ (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Taranique Alexander              Cal St. Nort                
  2  Ashley Anderson                  California                  
  3  Jaelin Beachy                    North Dakota                
  4  Sydney Berry                     Cal St. Nort                
  5  Cyinna Booker                    Azusa Pacifi                
  6  Brittany Brown                   San Jose St.                
  7  Lia Burrell                      Chico State                 
  8  Claire Corbitt                   Oregon State                
  9  Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
 10  Daryth Gayles                    Stanford                    
 11  Giana Gayles                     UNAT-Stanford               
 12  Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
 13  Kyri Jackson                     Detroit Merc                
 14  Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw            San Jose St.                
 15  Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
 16  Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
 17  Destiny Longmire                 San Jose St.                
 18  Julia Lyons                      Boston Colle                
 19  Kenyae Majors                    Northern Ill                
 20  Windy Margerum                   California                  
 21  Isabella Marten                  California                  
 22  Brittany McGee                   Stanford                    
 23  Helena McLeod                    Northern Ari                
 24  Melanie O'Brien                  Chico State                 
 25  Tiana Poirier-Shelton            Arizona                     
 26  Haley Romero                     Hartnell                    
 27  Hannah Rusnak                    Washington                  
 28  Noelle Schiller                  California                  
 29  Sam Seaton                       UNAT-Stanford               
 30  Jernaya Sharp                    Notre Dame                  
 31  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 32  Alyssa Thompson                  Arizona                     
 33  Mi'Shaye Venerable               Stanislaus S                
 34  Nicole Warwick                   Azusa Pacifi                
 35  Kaitlyn Wayne                    Northern Ari                
 36  Jehvania Whyte                   Northern Ill                
 37  Ann Wingeleth                    Oregon State                
 38  Folke Woch                       Academy of A                
 
Event 99  Women TJ (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Anderson                  California                  
  2  Sydney Berry                     Cal St. Nort                
  3  Cyinna Booker                    Azusa Pacifi                
  4  Brittany Brown                   San Jose St.                
  5  Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
  6  Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  7  Taren Hayward                    Cal St. Nort                
  8  Aleah Hurst                      Arizona                     
  9  Nicole Iloanya                   San Jose St.                
 10  Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw            San Jose St.                
 11  Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
 12  Isabella Marten                  California                  
 13  Aleah McCants                    Mt. SAC                     
 14  Helena McLeod                    Northern Ari                
 15  Olivia Nash                      Azusa Pacifi                
 16  Niema Poindexter                 Cal St. Nort                
 17  Tiana Poirier-Shelton            Arizona                     
 18  Jordyn Rauer                     Idaho                       
 19  Aria Small                       Stanford                    
 20  Caroline Trevithick              San Mateo                   
 21  Ty Wallace                       Cal St. Nort                
 22  Kaitlyn Wayne                    Northern Ari                
 23  Jehvania Whyte                   Northern Ill                
 24  Nadya Wisham                     Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 101  Women DT (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
  2  Krystal Alnas                    Stanislaus S                
  3  Amanda Anderson                  North Dakota                
  4  Lily Bankas                      Humboldt Sta                
  5  Amarie Bremel                    California                  
  6  Chrisshnay Brown                 Washington S                
  7  Tamia Crockett                   Tennessee                   
  8  Emma Desilva                     California                  
  9  Sabrina Dozier                   San Francisc                
 10  Gina Flint                       Washington                  
 11  Kayla Hopkins                    Fresno State                
 12  Mary Kamau                       Hawaii                      
 13  Kaitlin Krouse                   Washington S                
 14  Elena Lopez                      Cal St. Nort                
 15  Destiny Mack-Talalemotu          San Francisc                
 16  Kendall Mader                    California                  
 17  Courtney Massengale              San Francisc                
 18  Lindsay McShane                  Oregon State                
 19  Sophie Merritt                   Weber State                 
 20  Maddy Nilles                     North Dakota                
 21  Kahili Novikoff                  Hawaii                      
 22  Bailey Retzlaff                  North Dakota                
 23  Jaimi Salone                     Stanford                    
 24  Stamatia Scarvelis               Tennessee                   
 25  Sierra Sheppard                  American Riv                
 26  Rachel Tanczos                   Notre Dame                  
 27  Yazmin Torres                    Fresno State                
 28  Aisiah Tuiasosopo                Fresno State                
 
Event 103  Women HT (40)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
  2  Krystal Alnas                    Stanislaus S                
  3  Jacky Chasteler                  Azusa Pacifi                
  4  Sylvia Dean                      Western Oreg                
  5  Tanika Dolfo                     Azusa Pacifi                
  6  Alecia Falck                     Western Oreg                
  7  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  8  Manpreet Grewal                  Fresno State                
  9  Mariah Gronbach                  Western Oreg                
 10  Shelby Gunnells                  North Dakota                
 11  Brynne Gustafson                 Detroit Merc                
 12  Amy Herrington                   North Dakota                
 13  Sophie Hitchon                   Great Britain               
 14  Kelsey Laufenberg                North Dakota                
 15  Destiny Mack-Talalemotu          San Francisc                
 16  Savannah Marlow                  Tennessee                   
 17  Aoife Martin                     Washington S                
 18  Lindsay McShane                  Oregon State                
 19  Angie Meza                       Stanislaus S                
 20  Jessica Molina                   Oregon State                
 21  Maddy Nilles                     North Dakota                
 22  Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
 23  Kendra Noneman                   Boise State                 
 24  Kahili Novikoff                  Hawaii                      
 25  Destiny Parker                   California                  
 26  Courtney Pasiowitz               North Dakota                
 27  Caira Patterson                  Mt. SAC                     
 28  Janelle Paulo                    Humboldt Sta                
 29  Samantha Pentacost               Fresno                      
 30  Bailey Retzlaff                  North Dakota                
 31  Camryn Rogers                    California                  
 32  Stamatia Scarvelis               Tennessee                   
 33  Maggie Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 34  Alison Sexson                    San Francisc                
 35  Emma Seyer                       California                  
 36  Brianna Simon                    Humboldt Sta                
 37  Haleigh Sudbeck                  Hawaii                      
 38  Rachel Tanczos                   Notre Dame                  
 39  Aisiah Tuiasosopo                Fresno State                
 40  Katie Wardsworth                 Washington                  
 
Event 105  Women JT (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Maja Ahmann                      California                  
  2  Kindel Bailey                    Oregon State                
  3  Alexis Brenzil                   Hawaii                      
  4  Karen Bulger                     Hawaii                      
  5  Destiny Dawson                   Oregon State                
  6  Bailey Dell                      Northwest Ch                
  7  Gabrielle Diederich              Notre Dame                  
  8  Emmanuella Engle                 Washington                  
  9  Whitney Fowers                   Weber State                 
 10  Christine Glasmann               California                  
 11  Jenna Gray                       Stanford                    
 12  Delany Hall                      Oregon State                
 13  Kayla Hochhalter                 North Dakota                
 14  Meg Jackson                      Hawaii                      
 15  Atina Kamasi                     Washington S                
 16  Kelsey Kehl                      Washington S                
 17  Keyawna Larson                   North Dakota                
 18  Mackenzie Little                 Stanford                    
 19  Virginia Miller                  Stanford                    
 20  Alyssa Olin                      North Dakota                
 21  Raquel Pellecer                  Western Wash                
 22  Amber Peschka                    Oregon State                
 23  Madelyn Sirmon                   Washington S                
 24  Kaitlyn Smith                    North Dakota                
 25  Vanja Spaic                      Fresno State                
 26  Katherine Taylor                 Washington                  
 27  Alyssa Thompson                  Arizona                     
 28  Natalie Vetto                    Western Wash                
 29  Rebecca Wenz                     Weber State                 
 30  Channing Wilson                  Unattached                  
 31  Kari Wolfe                       North Dakota                
 
Event 107  Women SP (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Krystal Alnas                    Stanislaus S                
  2  Imani Bierly                     California                  
  3  Amarie Bremel                    California                  
  4  Chrisshnay Brown                 Washington S                
  5  Tamia Crockett                   Tennessee                   
  6  Gina Flint                       Washington                  
  7  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  8  Shelby Gunnells                  North Dakota                
  9  Kayla Hopkins                    Fresno State                
 10  Courtney Hutchinson              Boise State                 
 11  Indi Jackson                     Notre Dame                  
 12  Abbey Kapitan                    Notre Dame                  
 13  Kelsey Laufenberg                North Dakota                
 14  Elena Lopez                      Cal St. Nort                
 15  Destiny Mack-Talalemotu          San Francisc                
 16  Sophie Merritt                   Weber State                 
 17  Jessica Molina                   Oregon State                
 18  Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
 19  Kahili Novikoff                  Hawaii                      
 20  Courtney Pasiowitz               North Dakota                
 21  Jasmine Pharms                   Cal St. Nort                
 22  Bailey Retzlaff                  North Dakota                
 23  Jaimi Salone                     Stanford                    
 24  Stamatia Scarvelis               Tennessee                   
 25  Maggie Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 26  Rachel Tanczos                   Notre Dame                  
 27  Yazmin Torres                    Fresno State                
 28  Brandy Williams                  Cal St. Nort                
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2018 11:19 PM
                             Stanford Invitational                             
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 200  Girls 100 m (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hailey Adams                     Archer Schoo                
  2  Sophia Alexander                 St. Mary's C                
  3  Kristina Bong                    Great Oak                   
  4  Marli Bonney                     Capuchino                   
  5  Jessie Carlson                   Los Altos                   
  6  Kirsten Carter                   Santa Rosa                  
  7  Zharia Dixon                     Merrill West                
  8  Lizzie Dolan                     McKinleyvill                
  9  Imani Dupree                     Sheldon                     
 10  Jessica Eagle                    Menlo-Athert                
 11  Maiya Evans                      Woodcreek                   
 12  Arianna Fisher                   Silver Creek                
 13  Kayla Ford                       Angelo Rodri                
 14  Maggie Hall                      Menlo-Athert                
 15  Searra Harding                   Gilroy                      
 16  Evelyn How                       Monta Vista                 
 17  Kaiya Johnson                    El Cerrito                  
 18  Chloe Kimes                      Soquel                      
 19  Tai McDonald                     Sheldon                     
 20  Nia Mosby                        Archer Schoo                
 21  Chinyere Okoro                   Amador Valle                
 22  Sophia Pace                      St. Francis                 
 23  Daveion Robinson                 Central (Fre                
 24  Serentena Rositani               John F. Kenn                
 25  Maya Shaw                        Archbishop M                
 26  Jazlynn Shearer                  Silver Creek                
 27  Caroline Smith                   Scotts Valle                
 28  Gabrielle Spencer                Franklin (St                
 29  Alexis Surrell                   Newark Memor                
 30  Christina Taylor                 South Pasade                
 31  Devynn Wyatt                     Santa Clara                 
 32  Amira Young                      Young                       
 
Event 201  Girls 400 m (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belle Aduaka                     Foothill (Pl                
  2  Gianna Beasley                   South Pasade                
  3  Alana Berry                      Young                       
  4  Kalia Bishop                     Franklin (El                
  5  CJ Blankenship                   Woodcreek                   
  6  Isabelle Cairns                  St. Francis                 
  7  Emily Costello                   Vista del La                
  8  Camryn Crouch                    San Lorenzo                 
  9  Daysha Ford                      Angelo Rodri                
 10  Arianna Gragg                    Acalanes                    
 11  Lilly Gregg                      Woodcreek                   
 12  Lauren Harper                    Trinity                     
 13  Isabella Hill                    Pacheco                     
 14  Hawa Kamara                      Leigh                       
 15  Tatum LaChapelle                 Sheldon                     
 16  Maya McCabe                      San Lorenzo                 
 17  Nia Mosby                        Archer Schoo                
 18  Erin Moss                        Los Gatos                   
 19  Ceonna Pipion                    Vista del La                
 20  Thalia Reid                      Sheldon                     
 21  Daveion Robinson                 Central (Fre                
 22  Paige Sefried                    Lodi                        
 23  Alexis Surrell                   Newark Memor                
 24  Christina Taylor                 South Pasade                
 25  Hannah Wilson                    Oaks Christi                
 
Event 258  Girls 800 m (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gianna Beasley                   South Pasade                
  2  Lauren Calcagno                  Rio American                
  3  Marin Chamberlin                 Placer                      
  4  Marissa D'Atri                   Alhambra (Ma                
  5  Maddy Denner                     Oak Ridge                   
  6  Madeline Fletcher                San Luis Obi                
  7  Briseida Garcia                  Joseph A. Gr                
  8  Anitha Graves                    Woodcreek                   
  9  Clara Harman                     Atwater                     
 10  Kennedy Jennings                 Edison (Fres                
 11  Sophie Jimenez                   Central (Fre                
 12  Gabrielle Joffe                  Mountain Vie                
 13  Ashley Johnson                   Mission Viej                
 14  Rosie Linkus                     Bishop Manog                
 15  Cathilyn McIntosh                Del Oro                     
 16  Erin Moss                        Los Gatos                   
 17  Molly Neach                      San Ramon Va                
 18  Lauren Neugeboren                Boulder                     
 19  Kyra Pretre                      Menlo School                
 20  Daniela Salazar                  Watsonville                 
 21  Kara Smith                       Franklin (El                
 22  Rayna Stanziano                  Concord                     
 23  Charlotte Tomkinson              Menlo School                
 24  Anaya Ward                       Santa Cruz                  
 
Event 308  Girls 1600 m (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  McKenna Brown                    La Costa Can                
  2  Fatima Cortes                    Great Oak                   
  3  Hannah Covington                 Bishop Manog                
  4  Grace Dailey                     Branson Scho                
  5  Elena Denner                     Oak Ridge                   
  6  Maddy Denner                     Oak Ridge                   
  7  Mari Friedman                    Santa Cruz                  
  8  Tori Gaitan                      Great Oak                   
  9  Kaylah Grant                     Live Oak (Mo                
 10  Arianna Griffiths                Great Oak                   
 11  Alize Hartke                     Oakmont                     
 12  Oriana Jalal                     Cupertino                   
 13  Elena Kamas                      Homestead                   
 14  Cassi Land                       Sonora (Sono                
 15  Lauren Neugeboren                Boulder                     
 16  Clarissa Nowag-Nelson            C.K. McClatc                
 17  Olivia O'Keeffe                  Davis                       
 18  Gabrielle Peterson               Healdsburg                  
 19  Jessica Riedman                  La Costa Can                
 20  Rayna Stanziano                  Concord                     
 21  Emma Tavella                     San Ramon Va                
 22  Sydney Vandegrift                St. Francis                 
 23  Gillian Wagner                   Redwood (Lar                
 24  Marea Zlatunich                  Aptos                       
 
Event 203  Girls 3200 m (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Isabella Chao                    Campolindo                  
  2  Audrey Dang                      Great Oak                   
  3  Maddy Denner                     Oak Ridge                   
  4  Kaela Dishion                    Bret Harte U                
  5  Kristin Fahy                     La Costa Can                
  6  Quinn Hagerman                   Merced                      
  7  Natalie Harper                   Cosumnes Oak                
  8  Alize Hartke                     Oakmont                     
  9  Rebecca Hasser                   Homestead                   
 10  Gabriela Hernandez               Vacaville                   
 11  Kelli Hines                      Mission Viej                
 12  Sophia Karperos                  Rio American                
 13  Claudia Lane                     Malibu                      
 14  McKenna Lewis                    Clovis                      
 15  Sophia Lodigiani                 Davis                       
 16  Jenna Miles                      Campolindo                  
 17  Shelby Nelson                    Encinal (Ala                
 18  Clarissa Nowag-Nelson            C.K. McClatc                
 19  Amanda Olla                      San Ramon Va                
 20  Annika Paylor                    Los Gatos                   
 21  Gabrielle Peterson               Healdsburg                  
 22  Sandra Pflughoft                 Great Oak                   
 23  Kate Tavella                     San Ramon Va                
 24  Sydney Vandegrift                St. Francis                 
 
Event 205  Girls 100 m H (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kathryn Bingham                  Oak Ridge                   
  2  Grace Bliss                      Colfax                      
  3  Amayia Brandon                   Dublin                      
  4  Erykah Byias                     St. Mary's (                
  5  Alexandra Chan                   Menlo School                
  6  Amy Christensen                  Northgate                   
  7  Nia Collins                      Monterey Tra                
  8  Lizzie Dolan                     McKinleyvill                
  9  Shimona Draper                   Oak Ridge                   
 10  Sameerah Evans                   Vanden                      
 11  Mackenzie Fletcher               Ponderosa                   
 12  Valencia Fortenberry             Angelo Rodri                
 13  Yasmyn Harris                    Lincoln (Sto                
 14  Lauren Heggen                    Missoula Sen                
 15  Janelle Ingram                   St. Mary's C                
 16  Monea Jennings                   Central (Fre                
 17  Reyna Johnson                    St. Francis                 
 18  Meagan Kiefer                    Branham                     
 19  Allanah Lee                      Castro Valle                
 20  Karlie Lema                      Live Oak (Mo                
 21  Emily Lemp                       Sheldon                     
 22  Jayla Miles                      Franklin (St                
 23  Isabel Miner                     Abraham Linc                
 24  Zahra Norris                     Bishop O'Dow                
 25  Sadye Peschke                    Bella Vista                 
 26  Alexis Ranger-Dunbar             Milpitas                    
 27  Jaida Robinson                   Franklin (El                
 28  Habibah Sanusi                   Maria Carril                
 29  Jazlynn Shearer                  Silver Creek                
 30  Serena Shimada                   St. Francis                 
 31  Jenna Tragesser                  Dublin                      
 32  Angelena Williams                Golden Valle                
 
Event 206  Girls 400 m H (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kathryn Bingham                  Oak Ridge                   
  2  Kirsten Carter                   Santa Rosa                  
  3  Nia Collins                      Monterey Tra                
  4  Lizzie Dolan                     McKinleyvill                
  5  Shimona Draper                   Oak Ridge                   
  6  Mackenzie Fletcher               Ponderosa                   
  7  Daysha Ford                      Angelo Rodri                
  8  Valencia Fortenberry             Angelo Rodri                
  9  Yasmyn Harris                    Lincoln (Sto                
 10  Monea Jennings                   Central (Fre                
 11  Chloe Kimes                      Soquel                      
 12  Emily Lemp                       Sheldon                     
 13  Jaida Robinson                   Franklin (El                
 14  Lauren Ross                      Tamalpais                   
 15  Maxine Schultz                   Cupertino                   
 16  Paige Sefried                    Lodi                        
 
Event 207  Girls 4x100 m Rly (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes  'A'                                                
  2  American  'A'                                                
  3  Dublin  'A'                                                  
  4  Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                         
  5  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
  6  Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                                     
  7  Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                                  
  8  Granada  'A'                                                 
  9  Granite Bay  'A'                                             
 10  Great Oak  'A'                                               
 11  Heritage  'A'                                                
 12  Los Altos  'A'                                               
 13  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
 14  Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                          
 15  Merrill West  'A'                                            
 16  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
 17  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 18  Pittsburg  'A'                                               
 19  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
 20  San Leandro  'A'                                             
 21  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                      
 22  Sheldon  'A'                                                 
 23  Soquel  'A'                                                  
 24  South Pasadena  'A'                                          
 25  St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                             
 26  St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                                
 27  St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                               
 28  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
 29  Turlock  'A'                                                 
 30  Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                                    
 31  Woodcreek  'A'                                               
 32  Young  'A'                                                   
 
Event 208  Girls 4x400 m Rly (32)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes  'A'                                                
  2  Amador Valley  'A'                                           
  3  Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                        
  4  Armijo  'A'                                                  
  5  California (San Ramon)  'A'                                  
  6  Central (Fresno)  'A'                                        
  7  Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                           
  8  Davis  'A'                                                   
  9  Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                         
 10  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
 11  Great Oak  'A'                                               
 12  Los Altos  'A'                                               
 13  Los Gatos  'A'                                               
 14  Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                          
 15  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 16  Palo Alto  'A'                                               
 17  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
 18  Roseville  'A'                                               
 19  San Francisco University  'A'                                
 20  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                      
 21  San Luis Obispo  'A'                                         
 22  Santa Cruz  'A'                                              
 23  Sheldon  'A'                                                 
 24  South Pasadena  'A'                                          
 25  St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                             
 26  St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                               
 27  St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                                   
 28  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
 29  Vacaville  'A'                                               
 30  Vanden  'A'                                                  
 31  Woodcreek  'A'                                               
 32  Young  'A'                                                   
 
Event 210  Girls DMR (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amador Valley  'A'                                           
  2  Castilleja  'A'                                              
  3  Clovis  'A'                                                  
  4  College Park  'A'                                            
  5  Great Oak  'A'                                               
  6  Lick-Wilmerding  'A'                                         
  7  Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                       
  8  Menlo School  'A'                                            
  9  Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                          
 10  Merced  'A'                                                  
 11  Monta Vista  'A'                                             
 12  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
 13  Oak Ridge  'A'                                               
 14  Ponderosa  'A'                                               
 15  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                      
 16  Santa Cruz  'A'                                              
 17  St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                             
 18  St. Francis (Sacramento)  'A'                                
 
Event 211  Girls HJ (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abrianna Barrett                 Montgomery                  
  2  Kindest Befikadu                 Heritage                    
  3  Tasha Brechtel                   Del Oro                     
  4  Katelyn Cuneo                    Pleasant Gro                
  5  Maia Garcia                      Santa Clara                 
  6  Kolonnie Green                   Great Oak                   
  7  Jazmine Haratani                 Santa Teresa                
  8  Katie Hurst                      Fortuna                     
  9  Hannah Lybbert                   Davis                       
 10  Anneke Moersdorf                 San Luis Obi                
 11  Delaney Peranich                 St. Ignatius                
 12  Simone Rogers                    St. Mary's C                
 13  Audrey Simmons                   Sonora (Sono                
 14  Paige Sommers                    Westlake                    
 
Event 213  Girls PV (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tess Callan                      Los Altos                   
  2  Marin Chamberlin                 Placer                      
  3  Naomi Chin                       Dublin                      
  4  Marisol Corton                   Branham                     
  5  Eseta Finau                      Branham                     
  6  Corey Friedenbach                Pacific Coll                
  7  Isabella Grant                   Presentation                
  8  Brooke Hoppe                     Golden Sierr                
  9  Mackenzy Jaques                  Presentation                
 10  Jenna Portis                     Great Oak                   
 11  Lauren Ross                      Tamalpais                   
 12  Brooke Simon                     Sir Francis                 
 13  Paige Sommers                    Westlake                    
 14  Kaitlyn Swenson                  Great Oak                   
 15  Laurel Wong                      Santa Catali                
 
Event 215  Girls LJ (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lovie Annafi                     Young                       
  2  Natalie Cheadle                  Presentation                
  3  Jaala Downs                      John C. Kimb                
  4  Camille Esterlecher              St. Francis                 
  5  Arianna Fisher                   Silver Creek                
  6  Arianna Gragg                    Acalanes                    
  7  Isabelle Grassel                 St. Francis                 
  8  Kali Hatcher                     St. Mary's C                
  9  Katie Hurst                      Fortuna                     
 10  Katie Juarez                     Bret Harte U                
 11  Kelly Kassis                     Oak Ridge                   
 12  Anneke Moersdorf                 San Luis Obi                
 13  Manda Nguyen-Sanh                Pleasant Gro                
 14  Elyse Nordheim                   Vista del La                
 15  Sophia Pace                      St. Francis                 
 16  Jazlynn Shearer                  Silver Creek                
 
Event 216  Girls TJ (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lovie Annafi                     Young                       
  2  Annie Breger                     San Benito                  
  3  Naomi Chin                       Dublin                      
  4  Camille Esterlecher              St. Francis                 
  5  Arianna Fisher                   Silver Creek                
  6  Carissa Hall                     Immanuel                    
  7  Kali Hatcher                     St. Mary's C                
  8  Lauren Heggen                    Missoula Sen                
  9  Hawa Kamara                      Leigh                       
 10  Allanah Lee                      Castro Valle                
 11  Jaelyn Lockhart                  Will C. Wood                
 12  Jazzlyn Matthews                 Santa Clara                 
 13  Anneke Moersdorf                 San Luis Obi                
 14  Elyse Nordheim                   Vista del La                
 15  Jazlynn Shearer                  Silver Creek                
 16  Summer Stevenson                 Great Oak                   
 
Event 218  Girls SP (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carmen Alexander                 Central (Fre                
  2  Faith Bender                     Liberty (Bak                
  3  Jordyn Bryant                    Miramonte                   
  4  Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
  5  Ava Cavallaro                    Tracy                       
  6  Amelia Dipoala                   American                    
  7  Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
  8  Hannah Hall                      James Logan                 
  9  Kiashe Hobby                     Grant Union                 
 10  Eby Ifyefobi                     Pleasant Gro                
 11  Nane Ikahihifo                   Mills                       
 12  Denae Jackson                    Redwood (Vis                
 13  Kuinini Manumua                  Abraham Linc                
 14  Emily March                      Granada                     
 15  Abby Meder                       Wheatland                   
 16  Shantel Nnaji                    Merrill West                
 17  Natalie Rogers                   West Valley                 
 18  Ariel Seja                       Fowler                      
 19  Demisha Simmons-Price            James Logan                 
 20  Krissy Smoot                     Notre Dame (                
 21  Gracious Togiai                  Hayward                     
 22  Melisa Toilolo                   Merrill West                
 23  Trinity Williams                 Edison (Fres                
 24  Grace Wills                      Santa Clara                 
 
Event 217  Girls DT (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Faith Bender                     Liberty (Bak                
  2  Niko Bidanian                    John C. Kimb                
  3  Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
  4  Amelia Dipoala                   American                    
  5  Erica Grotegeer                  Wheatland                   
  6  Hannah Hall                      James Logan                 
  7  Morgan Johnson                   Buhach Colon                
  8  Kuinini Manumua                  Abraham Linc                
  9  Emily March                      Granada                     
 10  Minhaal Naeem                    Santa Clara                 
 11  Shantel Nnaji                    Merrill West                
 12  Natalie Rogers                   West Valley                 
 13  Krissy Smoot                     Notre Dame (                
 14  Carly Watts                      Terra Nova                  
 
Event 150  Boys 100 m (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Patrick Acholonu                 Pleasant Gro                
  2  Mikel Barkley                    Great Oak                   
  3  Damaris Burt                     John F. Kenn                
  4  Akili Conley                     Central (Fre                
  5  Caius Cowgill                    San Luis Obi                
  6  Peyton Dixon                     Bishop Manog                
  7  Alonzo Floriolli                 John F. Kenn                
  8  Joseph Fontes                    St. Mary's (                
  9  Kevonni Gibbs                    River Valley                
 10  Dalaan Green                     Antioch                     
 11  Elijah Green                     Grant Union                 
 12  Dominic Haggerty                 Archbishop M                
 13  Willie Harts III                 Pittsburg                   
 14  Jesse Iniquez-Stralla            Acalanes                    
 15  Myles Leopold                    John C. Kimb                
 16  Philip McCabe                    Archbishop M                
 17  Azjani McGill                    Monterey                    
 18  McKinley Polen                   Los Altos                   
 19  Severin Ramirez                  Maria Carril                
 20  Isaiah Rutherford                Jesuit                      
 21  Dorien Simon                     Lakes                       
 22  Ramir Smith                      Alameda                     
 23  Ethan Song                       Dougherty Va                
 24  Jaymes Tischbern                 Montgomery (                
 25  Jacob Torez                      Central (Fre                
 26  Jacob Trach                      Cosumnes Oak                
 27  Darius Van Den Akker             Santa Teresa                
 28  Makahri Wadley                   Vanden                      
 29  Lavon Wallace                    Buhach Colon                
 30  Jaylen Ward                      Rosemont                    
 31  Taray White                      Grant Union                 
 
Event 151  Boys 400 m (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bashar Barksdale                 Cesar Chavez                
  2  Devin Bright                     Cosumnes Oak                
  3  Blaise Carson                    Antelope                    
  4  Eric Ebert                       Lodi                        
  5  Scott Fitzpatrick                Junipero Ser                
  6  Andrew Franco                    Whitney (Roc                
  7  Ricky Frank                      Granite Bay                 
  8  Max Glasser                      Marin Cathol                
  9  Jake Heinlein                    College Park                
 10  Henry Larkin                     Oakland Tech                
 11  Zachary Larrier                  Monterey Tra                
 12  Karson Lippert                   La Costa Can                
 13  Garrett Lustig                   Napa                        
 14  Silvin Mathew                    Pacheco                     
 15  Bobby Poynter                    California (                
 16  Cameron Reynolds                 Clayton Vall                
 17  Nazim Seifuddin                  Central (Fre                
 18  Adam Selah                       Branham                     
 19  Elijah Sheppard                  Monte Vista                 
 20  Jaymes Tischbern                 Montgomery (                
 21  Tyler Van Arden                  Maria Carril                
 22  Nathan Viskovich                 Leigh                       
 23  Jackson Walker                   Abraham Linc                
 24  Frazier White                    El Cerrito                  
 
Event 259  Boys 800 m (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Quinton Alexander                Vanden                      
  2  Spencer Berkins                  Bishop O'Dow                
  3  Hugh Chomentowski                Santa Cruz                  
  4  Marcus Dawal                     Heritage                    
  5  Ronaldo Delgado                  Caruthers                   
  6  Mason Elefant                    St. Francis                 
  7  Reed Foster                      Palo Alto                   
  8  Nate Harris                      Tamalpais                   
  9  Jake Heinlein                    College Park                
 10  Jacob Korgan                     Great Oak                   
 11  Jordan Lawrence                  Franklin (El                
 12  Abraham Maldonado                Atwater                     
 13  William McCloud                  Maria Carril                
 14  Nixon McKenzie                   Armijo                      
 15  Nick Myers                       Pleasant Gro                
 16  Mesgna Neghasi                   Tamalpais                   
 17  Jorge Pena                       Woodcreek                   
 18  Reece Proctor                    Piedmont                    
 19  Emil Rodriguez                   Lowell                      
 20  Andrew Scherf                    Clovis                      
 21  Adrian Schroeder                 Dublin                      
 22  Zach Walker                      Willow Glen                 
 23  Ryan Wilson                      Carlmont                    
 24  Patrick Wiseman                  Christian Br                
 
Event 310  Boys 1600 m (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Liam Anderson                    Redwood (Lar                
  2  Brett Beattie                    Buena                       
  3  Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau          Bellarmine C                
  4  Carlos Carvajal                  Great Oak                   
  5  Jett Charvet                     Heritage                    
  6  Sam Craig                        Palo Alto                   
  7  Ronaldo Delgado                  Caruthers                   
  8  Jorge Estrella                   Andrew P. Hi                
  9  Brian Hastings                   Las Plumas                  
 10  Munir Kabbara                    San Rafael                  
 11  Gavin Korby                      Great Oak                   
 12  Ben Lawson                       Maria Carril                
 13  Ryan Ma                          Homestead                   
 14  Gaurav Phanse                    Dublin                      
 15  Henry Saul                       Palo Alto                   
 16  Alex Scales                      Bellarmine C                
 17  Luke Scandlyn                    Menlo-Athert                
 18  Adrian Schroeder                 Dublin                      
 19  Loic Scomparin                   Dublin                      
 20  Thomas Shilgalis                 Naperville C                
 21  Matt Strangio                    Jesuit                      
 22  Zach Walker                      Willow Glen                 
 23  Chris Watkins                    Clovis                      
 24  Karl Winter                      St. Mary's (                
 
Event 153  Boys 3200 m (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gabriel Abbes                    Great Oak                   
  2  Chris Anderson                   San Lorenzo                 
  3  Liam Anderson                    Redwood (Lar                
  4  James Bull                       Miramonte                   
  5  Elias Oliver Chang               South Pasade                
  6  Nick Dinsdale                    Willow Glen                 
  7  Garrett Gough                    Nevada Union                
  8  Manny Guzman                     Vintage                     
  9  Munir Kabbara                    San Rafael                  
 10  Owen MacKenzie                   Los Altos                   
 11  Nicky Medearis                   Crystal Spri                
 12  Gaurav Phanse                    Dublin                      
 13  Denny Rich                       Washington (                
 14  Lyle Rumon                       Marin Cathol                
 15  Colin Ryan                       Jesuit                      
 16  Henry Saul                       Palo Alto                   
 17  Adrian Schroeder                 Dublin                      
 18  Loic Scomparin                   Dublin                      
 19  Drew Spencer                     Oak Ridge                   
 20  Russell Sullivan                 Foothill (Pl                
 21  Tyler Tickner                    Great Oak                   
 22  Dylan White                      Clayton Vall                
 23  Jonah Wiener-Brodkey             C.K. McClatc                
 24  Karl Winter                      St. Mary's (                
 
Event 155  Boys 110 m H (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Anderson                    Menlo-Athert                
  2  Brandon Andrade                  Redwood (Vis                
  3  Troy Barcenas                    Dublin                      
  4  Hunter Beck                      Branham                     
  5  James Cannon                     Merrill West                
  6  Edward Choi                      Lynbrook                    
  7  Donald Davis                     Dublin                      
  8  Cameron De La Torre              Maria Carril                
  9  Michele Del Corona               Golden Valle                
 10  Anthony Delgado                  San Benito                  
 11  Brett Gregorich                  Vacaville                   
 12  Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Vall                
 13  Stephen Lamb                     Milpitas                    
 14  Ryan Luu                         Dublin                      
 15  Stefan Lyzwa                     St. Francis                 
 16  Jamar Marshall                   St. Mary's (                
 17  Nick Mederios                    Christian Br                
 18  Jomar Mendoza                    Milpitas                    
 19  Landon Mispagel                  Justin-Siena                
 20  Ethan Olson                      Will C. Wood                
 21  Teaun-Tr'e Pierce                Pittsburg                   
 22  Julian Reed                      Grant Union                 
 23  Eric Robertson                   Merrill West                
 24  Anthony Shaneyfelt               C.K. McClatc                
 25  Cole Shirakata                   Hart                        
 26  Carson Stell                     Woodcreek                   
 27  Masaki Wada-Law                  Los Gatos                   
 28  Andrew Washington                John C. Kimb                
 29  Warren Williams                  Merrill West                
 30  Xavier Williams                  Heritage                    
 31  Jake Woods                       Clovis                      
 32  Jermain Worthy                   Bella Vista                 
 
Event 157  Boys 400 m H (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brandon Andrade                  Redwood (Vis                
  2  Hunter Beck                      Branham                     
  3  Edward Choi                      Lynbrook                    
  4  Jaelen Craft                     Newark Memor                
  5  Cameron De La Torre              Maria Carril                
  6  Brett Gregorich                  Vacaville                   
  7  Aidan Jackman                    Clayton Vall                
  8  Joey Monti                       Los Gatos                   
  9  David Norris                     Sheldon                     
 10  Brent Oru-Craig                  Montgomery (                
 11  Julian Reed                      Grant Union                 
 12  Wyatt Rehbock                    Bellarmine C                
 13  Pierre Scott                     Cosumnes Oak                
 14  Andrew Shao                      Lynbrook                    
 15  Carson Stell                     Woodcreek                   
 16  Jake Woods                       Clovis                      
 
Event 158  Boys 4x100 m Rly (32) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes  'A'                                                
  2  Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                        
  3  Antioch  'A'                                                 
  4  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                        
  5  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  6  Buena  'A'                                                   
  7  Buhach Colony  'A'                                           
  8  California (San Ramon)  'A'                                  
  9  Central (Fresno)  'A'                                        
 10  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
 11  Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                                  
 12  Granite Bay  'A'                                             
 13  Grant Union  'A'                                             
 14  Great Oak  'A'                                               
 15  Jesuit  'A'                                                  
 16  John C. Kimball  'A'                                         
 17  John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                            
 18  Junipero Serra  'A'                                          
 19  Los Altos  'A'                                               
 20  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
 21  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
 22  Pittsburg  'A'                                               
 23  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
 24  San Benito  'A'                                              
 25  San Luis Obispo  'A'                                         
 26  Sheldon  'A'                                                 
 27  St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                               
 28  St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                                   
 29  Tamalpais  'A'                                               
 30  Turlock  'A'                                                 
 31  Vacaville  'A'                                               
 32  Will C. Wood  'A'                                            
 
Event 159  Boys 4x400 m Rly (32)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amador Valley  'A'                                           
  2  Antioch  'A'                                                 
  3  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                        
  4  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  5  California (San Ramon)  'A'                                  
  6  Clayton Valley  'A'                                          
  7  Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                           
  8  Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                                 
  9  Davis  'A'                                                   
 10  Granite Bay  'A'                                             
 11  Hart  'A'                                                    
 12  Homestead  'A'                                               
 13  James Logan  'A'                                             
 14  Jesuit  'A'                                                  
 15  John C. Kimball  'A'                                         
 16  John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                            
 17  Junipero Serra  'A'                                          
 18  Los Altos  'A'                                               
 19  Lynbrook  'A'                                                
 20  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
 21  Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                          
 22  Merrill West  'A'                                            
 23  Monta Vista  'A'                                             
 24  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
 25  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
 26  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
 27  San Benito  'A'                                              
 28  San Leandro  'A'                                             
 29  San Luis Obispo  'A'                                         
 30  Sheldon  'A'                                                 
 31  St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                                   
 32  Tamalpais  'A'                                               
 
Event 161  Boys DMR (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amador Valley  'A'                                           
  2  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  3  Campolindo  'A'                                              
  4  Carlmont  'A'                                                
  5  Clovis  'A'                                                  
  6  Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                                 
  7  Dublin  'A'                                                  
  8  Granite Bay  'A'                                             
  9  Great Oak  'A'                                               
 10  Heritage  'A'                                                
 11  Inderkum  'A'                                                
 12  Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                       
 13  Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                          
 14  Northgate  'A'                                               
 15  Palo Alto  'A'                                               
 16  Whitney (Rocklin)  'A'                                       
 17  Willow Glen  'A'                                             
 18  Woodcreek  'A'                                               
 
Event 162  Boys HJ (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jonathan Choi                    Acalanes                    
  2  Austin Fields                    Castro Valle                
  3  Zachary Glick                    Golden West                 
  4  Jake Grimsman                    Vista del La                
  5  Jack Hartung                     Ponderosa                   
  6  Daylon Hicks                     Clayton Vall                
  7  Matt Hoffman                     Monte Vista                 
  8  Waisea Jikoiono                  Montgomery (                
  9  Donovan Jones                    Roseville                   
 10  Marshall Lott                    California (                
 11  Parker McDonald                  Junipero Ser                
 12  Sai Patel                        Junipero Ser                
 13  Teaun-Tr'e Pierce                Pittsburg                   
 14  Sidarth Raman                    Mission San                 
 15  Trey Tintinger                   Helena                      
 
Event 164  Boys PV (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  James Baker                      Del Oro                     
  2  Ernesto Collazo                  Great Oak                   
  3  Logan Flores                     Gilroy                      
  4  Cameron Franklin                 Great Oak                   
  5  Silas Fredeen                    Turlock                     
  6  Nathan Garibay                   Turlock                     
  7  Adam Obrien                      Whitney (Roc                
  8  Cooper Plattus                   Maria Carril                
  9  Brandon Quimson                  Irvington                   
 10  Joe Ramirez                      Santa Teresa                
 11  Thomas Slakey                    Moreau Catho                
 12  Kevin Strand                     Monte Vista                 
 13  Scott Toney                      St. Francis                 
 14  Bruce Vongnangam                 Inderkum                    
 15  Hunter Wagner                    Montgomery (                
 16  Jack Wright                      Great Oak                   
 
Event 166  Boys LJ (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Conrad Carrigan                  Archbishop R                
  2  Malcolm Clemons                  St. Mary's C                
  3  Alex Enos                        St. Ignatius                
  4  Weston Fairey                    Los Altos                   
  5  Zachary Glick                    Golden West                 
  6  Christian Gray                   Great Oak                   
  7  Ryan Hanson                      Bellarmine C                
  8  Matt Hoffman                     Monte Vista                 
  9  Dontell Jackson                  Bishop Manog                
 10  Tegbir Jhutty                    John F. Kenn                
 11  DeAndre McDaniel                 Natomas                     
 12  Jaylen Park                      South Pasade                
 13  Teaun-Tr'e Pierce                Pittsburg                   
 14  Larynz Stallworth                Grant Union                 
 15  CJ Stevenson                     Great Oak                   
 16  Marcus Sweeney                   St. Ignatius                
 
Event 167  Boys TJ (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Adams                      Monterey Tra                
  2  Malcolm Clemons                  St. Mary's C                
  3  Zachary Glick                    Golden West                 
  4  Ryan Hanson                      Bellarmine C                
  5  Dontell Jackson                  Bishop Manog                
  6  Tegbir Jhutty                    John F. Kenn                
  7  John Kroeger                     River Valley                
  8  DeAndre McDaniel                 Natomas                     
  9  Max Molchanov                    Los Altos                   
 10  Brian Nguyen                     Irvington                   
 11  Teaun-Tr'e Pierce                Pittsburg                   
 12  Sidarth Raman                    Mission San                 
 13  Michael Ringgold                 Pleasant Gro                
 14  Eric Robertson                   Merrill West                
 15  Hank Thompson                    St. Ignatius                
 16  Tianhao Wei                      South Pasade                
 
Event 169  Boys SP (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan Baker                     Rio American                
  2  Nicholas Betchart                Washington (                
  3  Dagne Buck                       Whitney (Roc                
  4  Cody Cheatham                    Vacaville                   
  5  Brandon Dang                     Silver Creek                
  6  Brandin Farmer                   Tracy                       
  7  Elijah Folau                     Junipero Ser                
  8  Harrison Gould                   Great Oak                   
  9  Christian Johnson                Buchanan                    
 10  Sione Langi                      Mills                       
 11  Keanu Lee                        Bellarmine C                
 12  Andre Lopa                       Grant Union                 
 13  Ryan Nall                        Acalanes                    
 14  Neil Navalta                     James Logan                 
 15  Jaime Navarro                    Great Oak                   
 16  Garren O'Keefe                   Colfax                      
 17  Eli Otero                        Oak Ridge                   
 18  Jason Reyes                      Tracy                       
 19  Mark Silverthorn                 Granada                     
 20  Ved Singh                        James Logan                 
 21  Solomon Tinnon                   Napa                        
 22  Elias Uai                        Mills                       
 23  Cyrus Williams                   Damonte Ranc                
 24  Gonzalo Zuniga                   Central (Fre                
 
Event 168  Boys DT (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gabe Cordero                     Turlock                     
  2  Sebastian Garcia                 Jesuit                      
  3  Harrison Gould                   Great Oak                   
  4  Christian Johnson                Buchanan                    
  5  Sione Langi                      Mills                       
  6  John Maka                        Pittsburg                   
  7  Ryan Nall                        Acalanes                    
  8  Jaime Navarro                    Great Oak                   
  9  Garren O'Keefe                   Colfax                      
 10  Tazio Rosenberg                  Davis                       
 11  Mark Silverthorn                 Granada                     
 12  Kyler VanGrouw                   Central (Fre                
 13  Eric Werner                      Granite Bay                 
 14  Cyrus Williams                   Damonte Ranc