2018 USATF Outdoor Championships
Jun 21-24
Des Moines, IA
Men 100m  
NameAffiliationMark
Michael RodgersNIKE9.92
Isiah YoungNIKE9.92
Ronnie BakerNIKE9.93
Noah Lylesadidas9.93
Jaylen BaconArkansas St.9.97
Kendal WilliamsGeorgia9.99
Cameron BurrellHouston10.02
Jeff Dempsadidas10.03
Jarrion LawsonASICS10.03
Bryce Robinson 10.07
McKinely WestSapphire - Ruff Riders Track Club10.07
Darryl HarawayFlorida St.10.09
Tyson Gay 10.11
Tevin Hester 10.11
Cravon GillespieOregon10.12
Micah LarkinsNorthwestern St.10.12
Maxwell WillisBaylor10.12
Brandon Carnesadidas10.14
Kenzo CottonArkansas10.14
Remontay McClain 10.14
Christopher JeffersonSam Houston St.10.15
Ryan ClarkFlorida10.16
Riak ReeseKent St.10.18
Tarrik Brock JrSouthern California10.19
Justin Walker 10.19
LeShon CollinsTeam Perfect Method10.20
Naron Rollins 10.22
Cordero Gray 10.25
Christopher Royster 10.25
Kareem FairBethune-Cookman10.26
Demek KempSouth Carolina St.10.26
Women 100m  
NameAffiliationMark
Aleia HobbsLSU10.90
Ashley HendersonSan Diego St.10.98
Shania CollinsTennessee10.99
Barbara Pierre 10.99
Aaliyah Brown 11.01
Deajah StevensNIKE / Hall's Express Youth Track ll11.01
Kimberlyn DuncanNIKE11.03
Jada BaylarkArkansas11.04
Mikiah BriscoLSU11.05
Jenna PrandiniPuma11.05
Ariana WashingtonOregon11.06
Dezerea BryantNIKE11.08
Javianne OliverNIKE11.10
Destiny Carter 11.12
Kiara ParkerArkansas11.13
Lekeisha Lawson 11.15
Tawanna Meadows 11.16
Candyce McGrone 11.20
Jeneba Tarmoh 11.24
Gabriele CunninghamNorth Carolina St.11.26
Destinee Brown 11.27
Felicia Brownadidas11.28
Mikele BarberGarden State Track Club New Balance11.37
Kaylin WhitneyNIKE / Star Athletics TC11.49
Akia Morris 11.55
Gabrielle Farquharson 11.67
Men 200m  
NameAffiliationMark
Noah Lylesadidas19.69
Isiah YoungNIKE19.93
Ameer WebbNIKE20.01
Michael Norman JrSouthern California20.06
Kendal WilliamsGeorgia20.15
Dedric DukesNIKE20.27
Kenzo CottonArkansas20.38
Bryce Robinson 20.38
Amir JamesNorthwestern St.20.41
Kyree KingNIKE20.41
Brandon Carnesadidas20.42
Andrew HudsonTexas Tech20.42
Terrell SmithKansas St.20.42
Ryan ClarkFlorida20.43
Riak ReeseKent St.20.43
Justin Walker 20.49
Tevin Hester 20.51
Obichukwu IgbokweArkansas20.52
Demek KempSouth Carolina St.20.55
Naron Rollins 20.59
Remontay McClain 20.60
Marqueze Washington 20.61
Jason Crow 20.73
Curtis King II 20.73
John LundyDC International20.86
Christian Lyon 20.89
Jarrion LawsonASICS21.02
Women 200m  
NameAffiliationMark
Deajah StevensNIKE / Hall's Express Youth Track ll22.30
Kyra Jefferson 22.42
Shania CollinsTennessee22.47
Ashley HendersonSan Diego St.22.49
Kortnei JohnsonLSU22.56
Ariana WashingtonOregon22.57
Mikiah BriscoLSU22.59
Kimberlyn DuncanNIKE22.59
Phyllis FrancisNIKE22.59
Joanna Atkins 22.62
Jenna PrandiniPuma22.65
Jeneba Tarmoh 22.78
Destiny Carter 22.80
Jaide StepterNIKE22.80
Ashton Purvis 22.82
Brittany BrownIowa22.83
Felicia Brownadidas22.85
Kaylin WhitneyNIKE / Star Athletics TC22.93
Aaliyah Brown 22.98
Naasha Robinson 23.02
Gabriele CunninghamNorth Carolina St.23.04
De'Shalyn JonesNorthwestern St.23.04
Candyce McGrone 23.14
Jada Martin 23.22
Niata AlexanderTroy23.40
Jasmine MaloneNorthern Ariz.23.52
Asha RuthCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance23.67
Gabrielle Farquharson 23.68
Destinee Brown 23.69
Akia Morris 24.14
Faith Dismuke 24.23
Men 400m  
NameAffiliationMark
Gil Roberts 44.22
Nathan StrotherTennessee44.34
Wil London IIIBaylor44.47
Vernon NorwoodNew Balance44.47
Paul Dedewo 44.50
Michael CherryNIKE44.66
Tyrell RichardSouth Carolina St.44.70
Mylik Kerley 44.85
Kahmari MontgomeryHouston44.91
Mar'yea HarrisIowa44.94
Obichukwu IgbokweArkansas44.94
Christian TaylorNIKE45.07
Josephus Lylesadidas45.09
Brycen SpratlingNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)45.22
Marqueze Washington 45.24
Patrick Leeper 45.25
Quintaveon PooleWayland Baptist University45.26
Myles PringleAshland45.35
Marcus ChambersNIKE / Club Northwest45.50
Dontavius Wright 45.50
Rashard ClarkTex. A&M-Commerce45.54
Calvin Smith 45.55
Aldrich Bailey Jr 45.59
Michael BerryNIKE45.72
Cameron Parker 46.87
Donte HolmesDC International47.44
Women 400m  
NameAffiliationMark
Kendall EllisSouthern California49.99
Sydney McLaughlinKentucky50.07
Shakima Wimbleyadidas50.18
Courtney OkoloNIKE50.29
Jessica Beardadidas50.52
Brionna ThomasPurdue50.78
Kiana HortonBaylor51.22
Daina Harper 51.29
Felecia MajorsTennessee51.67
Briana GuilloryIowa51.68
Jasmine BlockerOiselle51.82
Tatum WaggonerArizona51.89
Briyahna DesRosiersOregon51.90
Katara NelsonNew Mexico St.51.98
Jordan Lavender 52.16
Naasha Robinson 52.28
Jasmine MaloneNorthern Ariz.52.39
Jolie CarboOle Miss52.78
Nicole FotinosNorthern Ariz.53.04
T'Sheila Mungo 53.29
Asha RuthCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance53.39
Faith Dismuke 53.56
Ayana Walker 53.58
Men 800m  
NameAffiliationMark
Donavan BrazierNIKE1:43.95
Isaiah HarrisPenn St.1:44.53
Erik SowinskiNIKE1:44.66
Jesse GarnHOKA NJNYTC1:45.04
Drew WindleBrooks / BROOKS Beasts TC1:45.52
Bryce HoppelKansas1:45.67
Drew Piazza 1:45.69
Clayton MurphyNIKE1:45.70
Brandon LasaterAtlanta Track Club1:45.85
Daniel KuhnIndiana1:46.06
Cooper WilliamsIndiana1:46.06
Ryan MartinASICS1:46.18
Joseph WhiteGeorgetown1:46.20
Quamel Prince 1:46.30
Vincent CrispTexas Tech1:46.31
Samuel EllisonBoston Athletic Association1:46.49
Abraham AlvaradoBYU1:46.62
Harun AbdaNIKE OTCE1:46.64
Robert FordSouthern California1:46.64
Christian HarrisonBoston Athletic Association1:46.83
Paris Simmons 1:47.14
Derek ThomasHOKA Aggie Running Club1:47.18
Joe McAseyHoka One One / HOKA NJNYTC1:47.24
Charles JonesTexas Tech1:47.25
Curtis Beach 1:47.36
Derek HoldsworthTrinidad State1:47.43
Boris BerianNew Balance / Big Bear TC/New Balance1:47.92
Women 800m  
NameAffiliationMark
Ajee' Wilsonadidas1:55.61
Charlene Lipseyadidas1:57.38
Raevyn RogersNIKE1:59.36
Ce'Aira BrownHOKA NJNYTC1:59.70
Chrishuna WilliamsNIKE2:00.03
Laura RoeslerNIKE2:00.55
Samantha WatsonTexas A&M2:00.65
Emily Richards 2:00.67
Sabrina SoutherlandOregon2:00.72
Madeline Kopp 2:00.88
Hannah FieldsBrooks / BROOKS Beasts TC2:00.97
Kaela Edwardsadidas2:01.06
Darroneshia Lott 2:01.26
Hanna GreenNIKE / NIKE OTCE2:01.40
Cecilia BarowskiHOKA NJNYTC2:01.61
Kendra ChambersOiselle2:02.18
Carly MuscaroSaucony2:02.44
Skylyn WebbUC-Colo. Springs2:02.47
Kenyetta IyevbeleHOKA NJNYTC2:02.68
Olivia BakerStanford2:02.76
Meghan ManleyCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance2:02.77
Angel Piccirillo 2:02.78
Dana MeckeTexas Elite Track Club2:02.85
Danae RiversPenn St.2:03.13
Heather MacLeanMassachusetts2:03.45
Baylee MiresBrooks / BROOKS Beasts TC2:03.62
Michelle HowellJacksonville2:04.01
Raquel Lambdin 2:04.07
Dalanne Zanotelli 2:04.20
Rachael WaltersGrand Valley St.2:04.48
Men 1,500m  
NameAffiliationMark
Matthew CentrowitzNIKE / Nike Oregon Project3:34.43
John GregorekASICS3:35.00
Robby Andrewsadidas3:35.25
Craig EngelsNike Oregon Project3:35.95
Colby AlexanderHOKA NJNYTC3:36.10
Robert DomanicOle Miss3:36.33
Andrew Hunteradidas / Tinman Elite3:36.77
Samuel PrakelOregon3:36.84
Patrick CaseyUnder Armour3:37.06
Cristian Soratosadidas3:37.15
David Ribich 3:37.35
Eric JenkinsNIKE / Nike Oregon Project3:37.92
Hassan MeadNIKE / NIKE OTCE3:38.32
Edward CrawfordHOKA NJNYTC3:38.67
Izaic YorksBrooks / BROOKS Beasts TC3:53.40
Henry WynneBrooks / BROOKS Beasts TC3:55.23
Blake HaneyOregon3:39.07
Robert NapolitanoHoka One One3:39.35
Vincent CiatteiVirginia Tech3:39.60
David Timlin 3:39.68
Mick StanovsekOregon3:39.82
Eric Avilaadidas3:39.89
Ford PalmerHoka One One / HOKA NJNYTC3:39.98
Garrett O'ToolePrinceton3:40.04
Willy Fink 3:40.31
Sean McGortyStanford3:40.57
Leonel ManzanoHoka One One3:57.35
Amos BartelsmeyerGeorgetown3:57.53
Kirubel ErassaAmerican Distance Project3:57.86
Women 1,500m  
NameAffiliationMark
Shelby HoulihanNIKE / Bowerman Track Club3:59.06
Jennifer SimpsonNew Balance3:59.37
Brenda MartinezNew Balance4:02.65
Amanda EcclestonBrooks4:04.34
Sara VaughnNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)4:04.56
Alexa EfraimsonNIKE / Athletics NW4:04.75
Kate GraceNIKE / Bowerman Track Club4:04.76
Stephanie Brown 4:06.71
Shannon OsikaNIKE4:06.89
Emily Lipariadidas4:07.29
Danielle JonesColorado4:07.33
Cory McGeeNew Balance4:07.60
Megan MansyHOKA NJNYTC4:08.22
Sara SutherlandSaucony4:08.39
Rachel SchneiderUnder Armour4:08.84
Dana Giordano 4:09.44
Elise CrannyStanford4:09.49
Nicole TullyHOKA NJNYTC4:09.52
Danielle AragonHOKA NJNYTC4:09.57
Christina AragonStanford4:09.59
Sarah BrownNew Balance4:09.83
Elinor PurrierNew Hampshire4:10.08
Dominique HiltzArkansase4:10.28
Eleanor FultonHigh Performance West4:10.41
Lauren JohnsonBoston Athletic Association4:10.71
Janelle NoeToledo4:10.83
Rebecca AddisonSaucony4:10.98
Helen SchlachtenhaufenSaucony / Freedom Track Club4:27.09
Grace BarnettClemson4:11.07
Men 5,000m  
NameAffiliationMark
Paul Chelimo SrU.S. Army13:08.62
Hassan MeadNIKE / NIKE OTCE13:11.20
Eric JenkinsNIKE / Nike Oregon Project13:15.74
Riley MastersNIKE13:16.97
Ryan HillNIKE / Bowerman Track Club13:16.99
Thomas CurtinSaucony / Freedom Track Club13:23.11
George Parsonsadidas / Tinman Elite13:29.53
Dillon MaggardUtah St.13:30.02
Joe KleckerColorado13:30.39
Trevor DunbarBoston Athletic Association13:30.48
Reid BuchananSkechers Performance / Mammoth Track Club13:33.38
Joe StilinZAP Fitness Reebok13:34.60
Emmanuel BorU.S. Army / American Distance Project13:35.11
Grant FisherStanford13:36.77
Willy Fink 13:39.05
Jacob ThomsonKentucky13:41.33
Zachary ZardaKansas City Smoke13:43.73
Timothy RackersBoulder Track Club13:48.55
Jack KeelanStanford13:50.48
Josef TessemaAmerican Distance Project13:51.33
Phillip ReidHOKA Aggie Running Club13:51.37
Women 5,000m  
NameAffiliationMark
Shelby HoulihanNIKE / Bowerman Track Club15:00.37
Lauren PaquetteBrooks15:15.23
Rachel SchneiderUnder Armour15:15.88
Katherine MackeyBrooks / BROOKS Beasts TC15:18.88
Marielle HallNIKE / Bowerman Track Club15:19.56
Karissa SchweizerMissouri15:19.65
Vanessa FraserStanford15:20.10
Sara SutherlandSaucony15:29.98
Erin ClarkColorado15:30.59
Katrina CooganNew Balance15:30.70
Cally Macumber 15:33.22
Danielle Shanahan 15:37.27
Allie BuchalskiBROOKS Beasts TC15:39.17
Ashley Maton 15:42.76
Erika KempNorth Carolina St.15:43.28
Sarah BrownNew Balance15:46.26
Maya WeigelStrava Track Club15:51.32
Bridget LyonsAtlanta Track Club15:52.29
Eleanor FultonHigh Performance West16:00.68
Margareta MontoyaRoots Running Project16:00.68
Anna ShieldsPoint Park16:28.09
Anna RohrerNotre Dame31:58.99
Men 10,000m  
NameAffiliationMark
Shadrack KipchirchirNIKE27:07.55
Garrett HeathBrooks / BROOKS Beasts TC27:56.11
Benjamin BruceHOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite28:09.29
Lopez LomongNIKE / Bowerman Track Club28:21.37
Elkanah KibetU.S. Army28:22.31
Matthew McClintockZAP Fitness Reebok28:27.14
Kevin LewisTeam USA Minnesota28:32.06
Sid Vaughn JrHudson Elite28:32.06
Zachary ZardaKansas City Smoke28:35.19
Mark ParrishPure Athletics28:36.80
Colin BennieSyracuse28:37.04
Reed FischerTinman Elite28:38.62
Ryan MahalskyHansons-Brooks Distance Project28:39.94
Tyler MuellerTinman Elite28:56.23
Joel ReichowTeam USA Minnesota28:56.24
Gregory LeakTacoma City Running Club28:58.87
Craig Lautenslager 29:00.59
Nicholas KiprutoU.S. Army29:01.60
Will GeikenHOKA Aggie Running Club29:03.41
Zachery PanningGrand Valley St.29:05.65
Rajpaul PannuHOKA Aggie Running Club29:08.30
Sean DavidsonHOKA Aggie Running Club29:08.42
Kyle MastersonSKECHERS PERFORMANCE29:10.59
Women 10,000m  
NameAffiliationMark
Molly HuddleSaucony31:19.86
Emily SissonNew Balance31:25.64
Jessica TonnBrooks / BROOKS Beasts TC31:54.83
Gwen JorgensenBowerman Track Club31:55.68
Sarah PaganoBoston Athletic Association31:56.43
Chelsea BlaaseHansons-Brooks Distance Project31:57.56
Carrie DimoffBowerman Track Club31:57.85
Stephanie BruceHOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite31:59.88
Rochelle Kanuho 32:18.35
Molly SeidelSaucony / Freedom Track Club32:31.50
Anne-Marie BlaneyHansons-Brooks Distance Project32:57.88
Molly Grabill 32:59.51
Emily DurginNew Balance32:59.75
Marielle HallNIKE / Bowerman Track Club15:19.59
Samantha Bluskerabbit33:00.59
Bridget LyonsAtlanta Track Club33:05.91
Olivia PrattHansons-Brooks Distance Project33:23.45
Katrina SpratfordNE Distance33:28.18
Amy ReganKansas City Smoke33:28.87
Hannah DormanCal St. Chico33:55.96
Women 100m Hurdles  
NameAffiliationMark
Kendra Harrisonadidas12.28
Jasmin Stowers 12.47
Sharika Nelvisadidas12.52
Dawn Harper NelsonNIKE12.63
Alaysha JohnsonOregon12.70
Queen HarrisonASICS12.73
Christina Manningadidas12.75
Kori CarterBrand Jordan12.79
Ebony Morrison 12.86
Evonne BrittonEvo Track Club12.87
Brianna McGhee 12.91
Taliyah Brooks 12.94
Mecca McGlastonSouthern California12.98
Jessica DuckettTulane13.02
Jade Barber 13.04
MacKenzie Hill 13.07
Camri AustinOklahoma13.18
Jocselyn PowellKennesaw St.13.23
Men 110m Hurdles  
NameAffiliationMark
Aries MerrittNIKE13.09
Devon AllenNIKE13.10
Grant HollowayFlorida13.15
Aleec Harrisadidas13.24
Daniel RobertsKentucky13.27
Jarret Eaton 13.34
Ryan Fontenot 13.35
Freddie Crittenden III 13.37
David KendzieraIllinois13.40
Antoine LloydNebraska13.50
Tremayne Banks 13.57
Trey CunninghamFlorida St.13.57
William SessionIndiana13.57
Nicholas Anderson 13.64
Ro'Derick SpearsMississippi St.13.65
Angelo Goss IISyracuse13.72
Misana ViltzCalifornia13.74
Braxton CanadyOregon13.75
Maxmilian Hairston 13.76
Larry DonaldArkansas13.87
Marcus MaxeyU.S. Army13.95
Men 400m Hurdles  
NameAffiliationMark
Kenny SelmonNorth Carolina48.12
Michael Stigleradidas48.26
David KendzieraIllinois48.42
TJ HolmesNIKE48.67
Quincy Downing 48.70
Bershawn JacksonNIKE48.82
Khallifah Rosser 49.23
Norman Grimes JrTexas Tech49.38
Byron RobinsonNorfolk Real Deal Track Club49.40
Infinite TuckerTexas A&M49.46
Eric Futchadidas49.47
Taylor McLaughlinMichigan49.59
Landon HusligOkla. Christian49.67
Amere LattinHouston49.70
Craig Allen 49.85
William Wynne 49.88
Gregory Chiles JrVirginia Tech50.04
Jacob SmithUNI50.13
Eric FogltanzIowa St.50.18
Kalmon Stokes 50.35
Caleb CorprewBelmont50.50
Peter GirardiSt. John Fisher50.50
Larry DonaldArkansas50.85
Max Tuttle 51.81
Nate Bruno 52.19
Women 400m Hurdles  
NameAffiliationMark
Georganne Moline 53.14
Shamier Littleadidas53.78
Ashley SpencerNIKEŋ53.90
Cassandra Tateadidas54.59
Anna CockrellSouthern California55.71
Kymber PayneLSU55.86
Kaila Barber 56.11
Kiah SeymourGlenarden Track Club56.51
Emma SpagnolaMinnesota56.51
Deonca BookmanPrairie View56.78
Brandee' JohnsonFlorida56.65
Jocselyn PowellKennesaw St.57.28
Faith RossKentucky57.36
Men 3,000m Steeplechase  
NameAffiliationMark
Evan JagerNIKE / Bowerman Track Club8:01.29
Stanley KebeneiNIKE / American Distance Project8:08.30
Andrew BayerNIKE8:16.73
Hillary BorU.S. Army8:21.51
Donald CabralHoka One One / HOKA NJNYTC8:25.75
MJ ErbSaucony / Freedom Track Club8:26.75
Dylan Blankenbakeradidas8:31.43
Brian ShraderSaucony / Freedom Track Club8:32.94
Travis MahoneyHoka One One / HOKA NJNYTC8:33.09
Brandon DoughtyZAP Fitness Reebok8:33.43
David GoodmanBoulder Track Club8:33.58
Jordan MannOcean State Athletic Club/New Balance8:34.04
Isaac UpdikeTeam Run Eugene8:34.09
Steven FahyStanford8:34.52
Mason FerlicNIKE8:34.54
Josh ThompsonNIKE / Bowerman Track Club8:35.03
Craig NowakASICS8:35.14
Aidan TookerSyracuse8:35.41
Andrew GardnerWashington8:37.07
James Hurt III 8:37.07
Kyle MedinaCal St. Chico8:37.19
Michael LeetLewis8:39.25
Haron LagatU.S. Army8:25.73
Brian Barraza 8:40.25
Daniel CarneyBYU8:41.22
Women 3,000m Steeplechase  
NameAffiliationMark
Emma CoburnNew Balance9:02.58
Courtney FrerichsNIKE / Bowerman Track Club9:03.77
Marie LawrenceOiselle9:34.94
Megan RollandOiselle9:40.94
Shalaya Kipp 9:44.34
Alexina WilsonOiselle9:45.79
Jessica KamilosSaucony9:45.82
Sarah Peaserabbit9:47.41
Grayson MurphyUtah9:48.57
Courtney CoppingerKansas9:49.04
Emily OrenOiselle9:50.22
Madeline StrandemoMinnesota9:51.49
Taylor AustinIndiana St.9:54.01
Tori Gerlach 9:55.52
Sarah ScottOklahoma9:56.17
Morgan WedekindKansas St.9:56.26
Sage HurtaColorado9:57.28
Katy KuncKentucky9:57.72
Emily de La BruyerePacers Running//GRC New Balance9:59.33
Rebekah TophamWichita St.10:00.98
Julie Friend 10:04.37
Anna McDonald 10:04.52
Breanna SierackiTeam USA Minnesota10:06.00
Kira GarryCentral Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance10:07.36
Alexandra BurkhartCal St. Chico10:09.79
Men 20,000m Race Walk  
NameAffiliationMark
Nick Christie 27:21.00
Emmanuel CorveraNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)28:05.00
John Cody RischQ Elite28:56.00
Anthony Joseph GruttadauroShore Athletic Club29:01.00
Anthony PetersSt. Ambrose29:29.00
Matthew Forgues 32:30.27
Alexander Bellavance 32:39.35
Pablo GomezChicago Walkers Club46:20.00
Michael Giuseppe MannozziShore Athletic Club46:34.00
David SwartsPegasus A.C.48:56.00
Women 20,000m Race Walk  
NameAffiliationMark
Maria Michta-CoffeyOiselle / Walk USA32:09.00
Robyn StevensSkechers Performance / Wolfpack Running Club34:26.00
Katie Burnett 37:24.01
Amberly Melendez 41:32.00
Anali CisnerosJudson College, Elgin IL43:47.00
Melissa Moeller 45:02.62
Stephanie Casey 50:07.00
Jennifer LopezSt. Ambrose50:54.00
Chelsea ConwayShore Athletic Club51:22.00
Lydia McGranahanRacewalkers Northwest51:43.00
Sam CohenWisconsin Runner Racing Team51:34.00
Katherine MialeMarist56:28.00
Men High Jump  
NameAffiliationMark
Bryan McBride 2.35m
Hiawatha Culver IIITexas Tech2.33m
Ricky Robertson Jr 2.32m
Jeron RobinsonNIKE2.31m
Erik Kynard JrBrand Jordan2.30m
Shelby McEwenAlabama2.29m
Jonathan WellsIllinois2.26m
Bradley Adkins 2.24m
Kristopher Kornegay-GoberShore Athletic Club2.24m
Landon BartelNebraska2.23m
James Harris Jr 2.22m
Avion Jones 2.22m
Kyle Landon 2.21m
Benjamin MilliganOregon2.20m
Jeffrey Giannettino 2.16m
Women High Jump  
NameAffiliationMark
Vashti CunninghamNIKE / Nevada Gazzelles1.97m
Inika McPherson 1.96m
Logan Boss 1.92m
Elizabeth Patterson 1.91m
Zarriea WillisTexas Tech1.89m
Loretta BlautCincinnati1.88m
Tynita Butts 1.86m
Susan Jackson 1.86m
Amina SmithGarden State Track Club New Balance1.85m
Michelle SpiresAir Force1.85m
Jelena RoweNevada Gazzelles1.84m
Elizabeth Evans 1.83m
Amber Melville 1.83m
Men Pole Vault  
NameAffiliationMark
Sam KendricksNIKE6.00m
Christopher Nilsen 5.86m
Scott HoustonShore Athletic Club5.83m
Mike Arnold 5.78m
Matt LudwigAkron5.71m
Nathan RichartzNotre Dame5.70m
Andrew IrwinArkansas Vault Club5.67m
Olen OatesSamford5.66m
Jeffrey Coover 5.65m
Austin Miller 5.65m
KC Lightfoot 5.61m
Cole Walsh 5.61m
Jacob Albright 5.60m
Dylan BellU.S. Air Force5.60m
Logan Cunningham 5.60m
Timothy EhrhardtMichigan St.5.60m
Chris Pillow 5.60m
Garrett Starkey 5.60m
David Volz 5.60m
Deakin VolzVirginia Tech5.60m
Luke WinderNorth Central (IL)5.60m
Jacob Wooten 5.60m
Audie WyattTexas A&M5.60m
Women Pole Vault  
NameAffiliationMark
Sandi MorrisNIKE4.95m
Jennifer Suhradidas4.93m
Katie NageotteNIKE / New York Athletic Club (NYAC)4.91m
Alexis Jacobus 4.66m
Megan ClarkOiselle / New York Athletic Club (NYAC)4.61m
Emily Grove 4.61m
Kristen Hixson 4.61m
Victoria Hoggard 4.61m
Morgann LeLeux 4.60m
Kristen BrownChula Vista Elite4.51m
Annie Rhodes 4.50m
Kortney RossChula Vista Elite4.50m
Madison HeathDuke4.45m
Lakan Taylor 4.45m
Sydney Walter 4.45m
Alexandra Pevtsova 4.31m
Men Long Jump  
NameAffiliationMark
Jeffery Hendersonadidas8.44m
Zack BazileOhio St.8.37m
Jarvis Gotch 8.27m
Corey Crawford 8.18m
Michael Hartfield 8.18m
Terrell McClain 8.18m
Marquis DendyNIKE8.13m
Charles Brown JrTexas Tech8.12m
Damarcus SimpsonOregon8.12m
Lutalo BoyceGarden State Track Club New Balance8.03m
Corion KnightFlorida St.8.02m
Jordan LatimerAkron8.02m
KeAndre Bates 8.00m
Brian HuberMinn. St. Moorhead7.98m
Jordan Downs 7.96m
Rodney Ruffin JrSoutheastern La.7.94m
Women Long Jump  
NameAffiliationMark
Quanesha Burks 6.81m
Taliyah Brooks 6.78m
Kylie Price 6.77m
Shakeela Saundersadidas6.72m
Malaina Payton 6.69m
Kendell Williams 6.69m
Darrielle McQueen 6.65m
Jasmine ToddNIKE6.57m
Sarea AlexanderIncarnate Word6.54m
Sydney Conley 6.54m
Melanie Winters 6.53m
Baileh Simms 6.50m
Tristine Johnson 6.49m
Chelsea Hayes 6.47m
Madisen RichardsSouthern California6.42m
Savannah CarsonPurdue6.38m
Shylia RileyNebraska6.35m
Men Triple Jump  
NameAffiliationMark
Christian TaylorNIKE17.81m
Chris BenardNIKE / Chula Vista Elite17.40m
Omar Craddock 17.40m
Chris Carter 17.20m
Matthew O'NealSouth Fla.17.05m
Donald Scott 16.83m
KeAndre Bates 16.79m
Joshua Honeycutt 16.74m
Barden AdamsKansas16.59m
John WarrenSouthern Miss.16.59m
Scotty NewtonTCU16.57m
Alphonso Jordan 16.37m
John LemkeMcNeese St.16.26m
Darius ArmsteadSacramento St.16.17m
Tony Carodine JrTeam Perfect Method16.01m
Elijah Calderon-PitchfordMinn. St. Mankato15.93m
Darrel JonesLiberty15.80m
Women Triple Jump  
NameAffiliationMark
Tori FranklinOiselle / New York Athletic Club (NYAC)14.84m
Keturah OrjiGeorgia14.62m
Imani Oliver 13.84m
Andrea Geubelle 13.78m
LaChyna RoeTennessee13.61m
Lynnika Pitts 13.54m
Michelle FokamRice13.43m
Paetyn RevellTexas Tech13.43m
Viershanie Latham 13.34m
Toni Smith 13.25m
Keri Emanuel 13.22m
Danylle Kurywchak 13.20m
Kassie Gurnell 12.99m
Men Shot Put  
NameAffiliationMark
Ryan CrouserNIKE22.65m
Darrell HillNIKE22.44m
Joseph KovacsVelaasa / New York Athletic Club (NYAC)22.35m
Jordan GeistArizona21.45m
Olayinka AwotundeSouth Carolina21.33m
Curtis JensenVelaasa21.18m
Ryan WhitingNIKE20.99m
Payton OtterdahlNorth Dakota St.20.96m
Jonathan Jones 20.65m
Garrett Appier 20.41m
Adrian Piperi IIITexas20.41m
Jared KernSouthern Ill.20.39m
William PlessIron Wood TC20.37m
Joshua FreemanIron Wood TC20.33m
Austin DroogsmaFlorida St.20.32m
Andrew LiskowitzMichigan20.28m
Nicholas DemalineOhio St.20.24m
William Morrison IIIIndiana20.22m
Women Shot Put  
NameAffiliationMark
Raven SaundersOle Miss19.76m
Daniella Hill 19.64m
Magdalyn Ewen 19.46m
Michelle CarterNIKE / New York Athletic Club (NYAC)19.34m
Monique Riddick 18.70m
Jessica WoodardOklahoma18.68m
Jeneva StevensNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)18.55m
Erin Farmer 18.27m
Jessica Ramsey 18.13m
Lena GigerStanford18.09m
Janeah StewartOle Miss17.97m
Rachel FatherlyVelaasa17.89m
McKenzie WarrenIron Wood TC17.81m
Chase Ealey 17.78m
Breana JemisonSouthern California17.57m
Aliyah GustafsonBowling Green17.52m
Laulauga Tausaga-CollinsIowa17.34m
Tia Brooks-WannemacherNIKE17.22m
Men Discus Throw  
NameAffiliationMark
Mason FinleyNIKE68.03m
Sam MattisNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)66.32m
Andrew Evans 66.05m
Reginald Jagers III 65.79m
Jason Harrell 65.48m
Rodney Brown 65.34m
Ashmon LucasPurdue62.91m
Luke VaughnMemphis62.18m
Brian Williams IIOle Miss61.54m
Jared Schuurmans 61.29m
Reno TuufuliIowa60.87m
Joshua Syrotchen 60.76m
Jerimiah EvansMichigan St.60.58m
Phillip Jagers 60.21m
Kord FergusonAlabama60.19m
Ben HammerSouth Dakota59.89m
Payton OtterdahlNorth Dakota St.59.45m
Brett Olsen 59.21m
Women Discus Throw  
NameAffiliationMark
Whitney Ashley 62.91m
Valarie AllmanStanford62.83m
Magdalyn Ewen 62.47m
Gia Lewis-SmallwoodNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)61.87m
Alex Collatz Sellens 61.47m
Rachel Dincoff 61.16m
Summer Pierson 60.97m
Kelsey Card 60.44m
Laulauga Tausaga-CollinsIowa59.86m
Jessica WoodardOklahoma58.14m
Gabriella JacobsMissouri58.11m
Katelyn DanielsMichigan St.57.75m
Micaela HazlewoodPurdue57.34m
Abigale WilsonAkron56.62m
Alison Szykowny 56.48m
Alexandra MorganIron Wood TC54.83m
Erin ReeseIndiana St.53.98m
Men Hammer Throw  
NameAffiliationMark
Sean DonnellyIron Wood TC76.96m
Alex YoungVelaasa76.14m
Daniel Roberts 74.79m
Rudy WinklerRutgers73.85m
Daniel HaughThrow1deep Club73.50m
Morgan ShigoPenn St.72.47m
Colin DunbarIron Wood TC72.08m
Adam KellyPrinceton71.92m
Conor McCulloughNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)71.53m
Alan McFarlandFlorida71.29m
Jordan CrayonVelaasa Track Club69.86m
Gary Randolph 69.58m
Brock EagerWashington St.69.57m
Michael Shanahan 69.32m
Joe FryeMusic City Mavericks69.19m
Erik Escobedo 69.05m
Women Hammer Throw  
NameAffiliationMark
Gwendolyn BerryNIKE / New York Athletic Club (NYAC)77.78m
Deanna PriceNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)77.65m
Brooke AndersenNorthern Ariz.74.20m
Janeah StewartOle Miss72.92m
Jeneva StevensNew York Athletic Club (NYAC)70.05m
Heavin Warner 69.99m
Amanda BingsonNIKE / New York Athletic Club (NYAC)69.89m
Janee' KassanavoidKansas St.68.21m
Alina Duran 67.66m
Jessica Ramsey 67.34m
Molli DetloffNorth Dakota66.90m
Ashley BryantOklahoma66.67m
Destiney Coward 66.63m
Maddie NillesNorth Dakota St.66.49m
Carly Fehringer 65.81m
Erin ReeseIndiana St.65.16m
Lara BomanSouth Dakota65.15m
Michaela Dendinger 64.70m
Men Javelin Throw  
NameAffiliationMark
Riley Dolezal 81.77m
Michael ShueyVelaasa78.52m
Timothy VanLiewIron Wood TC78.05m
Aaron TrueWichita St.77.49m
Capers Williamson 76.16m
Curtis ThompsonMississippi St.75.94m
Tom CarrShore Athletic Club74.27m
Taran TaylorWichita St.74.26m
Michael BrazzelShore Athletic Club74.02m
Seth NonnenmacherGeorge Fox73.75m
Michael Biddle 73.02m
Tzuriel Pedigo 72.72m
Trevor DanielsonStanford71.80m
Nicholas Howe 71.70m
Cody Walton 71.21m
Andrew BloomWhitworth69.92m
Lars Tenglin 69.92m
Women Javelin Throw  
NameAffiliationMark
Kara Winger 62.67m
Ariana InceVelaasa59.42m
Alyssa OlinNorth Dakota St.58.36m
Kristen ClarkTexas A&M56.20m
Rebekah Wales 55.98m
Avione Allgood 55.73m
Gabrielle Kearney 53.87m
Bethany DrakeOiselle53.83m
Dominique OuelletteSprinticity53.54m
Dana Baker 53.49m
Danielle CollierMiami (OH)53.42m
Channing Wilson 53.03m
Sharon Day-Monroe 52.78m
Katie Reichert 52.16m
Brenna SmithLiberty49.26m
Meghan Owens 47.80m
Women Heptathlon  
NameAffiliationMark
Erica BougardNIKE6,725
Allison ReaserArete Elite Track Club6,144
Alex Gochenour 6,129
Alissa Brooks-JohnsonWashington St.5,977
Madeline HolmbergPenn St.5,976
Emilyn Dearman 5,924
Lindsay SchwartzABEO / Santa Barbara Track Club5,889
Kendall GustafsonUCLA5,886
Annie KunzChula Vista Elite5,831
Juanita Webster-FreemanSanta Barbara Track Club5,788
Riley Cooks 5,773
Alyssa ThompsonArizona5,761
Shaina BurnsTexas A&M5,743
Ashtin ZamzowTexas5,667
Rose JacksonTeam NoDak5,574
Nikki Larch-millerSanta Barbara Track Club5,563
Men Decathlon  
NameAffiliationMark
Zachery Ziemekadidas8,181
Timothy EhrhardtMichigan St.8,044
Steven Bastien 8,015
Solomon Simmons 7,946
Harrison WilliamsStanford7,925
Austin BahnerSanta Barbara Track Club7,850
Markus BallengeeLiberty7,722
Daniel Golubovic 7,717
Trent NytesWisconsin7,683
Derek JacobusArkansas7,555
Tim WunderlichShore Athletic Club7,528
Thomas FitzSimons JrABEO / Santa Barbara Track Club7,494
Benjamin OseDartmouth7,491
Alex BloomCincinnati7,435
Charlie Card-ChildersRice7,380
Tyler Grob 7,335

CHANGES TO ENTRIES POSTED HERE