2019 Dartmouth Relays
Jan 11-12
Hanover, NH
Lancer Timing Services 
                             50th Dartmouth Relays                             
      Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College  - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019       
                          
				ACCEPTED ENTRIES
		(as of 1/8 - subject to updates and corrections)                                
  
Event 8  Girls 55 M Dash (136) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  McClain, Devan                12 Oyster River NH             
  2  Lalonde, Bridget              12 RHAM CT                     
  3  Czarnecki, Morgan             10 RHAM CT                     
  4  White, Brianna                11 Bish Loughlin               
  5  Bossong, Victoria             10 Cheverus ME                 
  6  Lavoie, Gabrielle             11 Shawinigan QC               
  7  Gallant, Emma                 11 Cheverus ME                 
  8  West, Kaleigh                  8 Niskayuna NY                
  9  Devanny, Grace                12 Concord NH                  
 10  Deveau, Saige                 12 East Lyme CT                
 11  Girard, Megan                 11 Jean Mennais QC             
 12  Lapenta, Madison              10 Lancaster NY                
 13  Mallette, CHristine           10 So Glens Falls              
 14  Kakalec, Cora                 12 So BurlingtonVT             
 15  Coomey, Rori                  10 Marshwood ME                
 16  Conte, Olivia                  9 Huntington NY               
 17  Graves, Amelia                12 Pinkerton NH                
 18  Waite, Sarah                  11 Concord NH                  
 19  Lefaivre, Alexis              11 North Country VT            
 20  Maclean, Ella                 10 Hanover NH                  
 21  Daly, Nora                    11 Melrose MA                  
 22  Hickey, Emily                 11 Austin Prep MA              
 23  Harris, Zoe                   11 Niskayuna NY                
 24  Page, Katherine               12 Marshwood ME                
 25  Connolly, Sydney               9 Gorham ME                   
 26  Osit, Kemissa                 12 Somerville MA               
 27  Merrifield, Sabria            12 Thornton Acad ME            
 28  Shortte, Jedidiah             11 So Glens Falls              
 29  Gordon, Laurel                12 Oyster River NH             
 30  Garzone, Rachel                9 Colonie NY                  
 31  Aboli, Moye                   12 Weymouth MA                 
 32  Brooks, Alicia                11 Huntington NY               
 33  Czarnecki, Madison            12 RHAM CT                     
 34  Onyango, Zoe                  10 Hanover NH                  
 35  Gorgenyi, Katelyn             10 North Reading MA            
 36  Wozny, Lauren                 12 Smithtown East              
 37  Grazen, Brianna               11 Lancaster NY                
 38  Comeau, Jackie                10 La Salle Acad RI            
 39  Houghton, Liddy               11 Man Central NH              
 40  Lawlor, Megan                 12 North Reading MA            
 41  Rowe, Hannah                  12 Souhegan Nh                 
 42  Caruso, Alyvia                 9 Gorham ME                   
 43  Anderson, Gwen                11 Stonington CT               
 44  Corentto, Abby                12 So Glens Falls              
 45  Cain, Jaydiel                  8 Colonie NY                  
 46  Tricozzi, Samantha            12 Burnt Hills NY              
 47  Jones, Grace                  10 Bish Guertin NH             
 48  Neil, Raye                    11 Exeter NH                   
 49  Carpenter, Caitlin            11 Kingswood NH                
 50  Johnson, Grace                 9 So BurlingtonVT             
 51  Coy, Abby                     11 Nashua North NH             
 52  Parrotti, Hailey              12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 53  Bedard, Kylie                 10 Thornton Acad ME            
 54  Hickey, Maeghan                9 Guilderland NY              
 55  Bounomo, Sophia               12 Rice Memorial VT            
 56  Halbeisen, Brianna             9 Huntington NY               
 57  Taranko, Mia                  11 Thornton Acad ME            
 58  Vaughn, Ava                   12 Wakefield MA                
 59  Brown, Kiya                   12 Guilderland NY              
 60  Ladderbush, Marissa           12 Tewksbury MA                
 61  Fornasier, Madison            12 So BurlingtonVT             
 62  Shevlin, Kaitlyn              12 North Reading MA            
 63  Lander, Cortney               10 Ramapo Nj                   
 64  Fraser, Ella                  10 Exeter NH                   
 65  Harris, Jazmya                10 La Salle Acad RI            
 66  Tietjen, Sally                10 Smithtown West              
 67  Fruscio, Nevia                 8 Guilderland NY              
 68  Pronovost, Florence           11 Durocher QC                 
 69  Merrihew, Kaitlyn             12 Lebanon NH                  
 70  Nadig, Jennifer               10 Oyster River NH             
 71  Perodin, Cierra               10 Marshwood ME                
 72  Gikas, Veronica               12 Bedford NH                  
 73  Flynn, Elizabeth              11 Bedford NH                  
 74  Frazier, Hannah               12 Pinkerton NH                
 75  Hinckley, Eleanor             10 Hartford VT                 
 76  Sternberg, Lucy               12 Stonington CT               
 77  Murillo-Nunez, Paula          12 Colonie NY                  
 78  Kufel, Lily                   10 Lancaster NY                
 79  Etienne, Siobhan               9 Weymouth MA                 
 80  Alcindor, Arielle             10 Regina-Assumpta             
 81  Kopech, Bella                 11 St Mary Bay View            
 82  Noyes, Katie                  11 Souhegan Nh                 
 83  Gizzi, Jade                   12 Tewksbury MA                
 84  Wilson, Emma                  10 Burnt Hills NY              
 85  Edgecomb, Sierra               9 Pinkerton NH                
 86  Noonan, Emma                  11 Bonny Eagle ME              
 87  Mikol, Hannah                 11 Bedford NH                  
 88  Davis, Olivia                  8 Saranac NY                  
 89  Josselyn, Gretchen            10 Hartford VT                 
 90  Calderin, Olivia               9 Burlington VT               
 91  Laine, Meva Laure              9 Durocher QC                 
 92  McLean, Nia                   12 Somerville MA               
 93  Canning, Nora                 12 Saranac NY                  
 94  Dunne, Margaret                9 East Lyme CT                
 95  Ossoff, Samantha              11 Concord NH                  
 96  Hansbury, Abby                10 Tewksbury MA                
 97  Jean, Frederique              10 Durocher QC                 
 98  Reed, Ellie                   10 Essex VT                    
 99  Hagerty, Samantha             11 La Salle Acad RI            
100  Quinn, Emma                    9 Weymouth MA                 
101  Conley, Emily                 11 St Mary Bay View            
102  MacLaughlin, Kyla             12 Exeter NH                   
103  Hudson, Abby                  10 Man Central NH              
104  Morrison, Elizabeth           11 Kingswood NH                
105  Casterlow, Kaleya             12 Melrose MA                  
106  Belisle, Maly                  9 Heritage QC                 
107  Hadzic, Nejla                 11 Essex VT                    
108  Bangasimbo, Rachel             9 Man Central NH              
109  Aldous, Katy                  11 Niskayuna NY                
110  Simard, Annika                 9 Essex VT                    
111  ADELBERG, MAYA                 9 Smithtown East              
112  Alden, Nancy                  10 East Lyme CT                
113  Laufenberg, Lilly             10 St. Johnsbury VT            
114  Wilkinson, Emma                9 Smithtown West              
115  Foster, Lily                  12 Waterville ME               
116  Manz, Margot                  10 Souhegan Nh                 
117  Kasperreen, Hannah            10 Bonny Eagle ME              
118  McClernan, Erin               10 Burnt Hills NY              
119  Feyrer, Abigail               12 Hanover NH                  
120  Mendez, Desiree                9 St. Johnsbury VT            
121  Myers, Pearl                  10 St. Johnsbury VT            
122  Sullivan, Samantha            10 Milford NH                  
123  Wood, Kaylan                  12 Saranac NY                  
124  Brodeur, Kennedy               8 Heritage QC                 
125  Stanley, Addie                 7 AuSable Val NY              
126  McGrath, Ashley               11 Austin Prep MA              
127  Ball, Sarah                   12 Lebanon NH                  
128  O'Brien, Jaden                12 Smithtown West              
129  Lamothe, Florence              9 Jean Mennais QC             
130  Dufour Doherty, Katrina Eliz   9 Jean Mennais QC             
131  Hamilton, Caroline             9 Hartford VT                 
132  Connolly, Fiona               11 Austin Prep MA              
133  Cioffi, Ari                    9 Springfield VT              
134  Prescott, Sophie               9 Thetford Acad VT            
135  Payne, Seraphyn               10 Thetford Acad VT            
136  Sanso, Nattilie               10 Thetford Acad VT            
 
Event 12  Girls 300 M Dash (114)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  White, Brianna                11 Bish Loughlin               
  2  Devanny, Grace                12 Concord NH                  
  3  Gallant, Emma                 11 Cheverus ME                 
  4  Bossong, Victoria             10 Cheverus ME                 
  5  Batista, Analisse              9 Huntington NY               
  6  Graves, Amelia                12 Pinkerton NH                
  7  Concannon, Amelia             12 Oyster River NH             
  8  Deslandes, Myriam             10 Durocher QC                 
  9  Vernieri, Sophia              10 Ramapo Nj                   
 10  Lavoie, Gabrielle             11 Shawinigan QC               
 11  dos Santos Machado, Giovana   12 Melrose MA                  
 12  Koes, Kristina                12 Niskayuna NY                
 13  Coomey, Rori                  10 Marshwood ME                
 14  Smith, Alexa                  12 Niskayuna NY                
 15  Maclean, Ella                 10 Hanover NH                  
 16  Kakalec, Cora                 12 So BurlingtonVT             
 17  Quinn, Kaleigh                10 St Mary Bay View            
 18  Martell, Lizzie               11 Essex VT                    
 19  Fraser, Ella                  10 Exeter NH                   
 20  Aboli, Moye                   12 Weymouth MA                 
 21  Lefaivre, Alexis              11 North Country VT            
 22  Cousins, Iyla                 10 Keene NH                    
 23  Stafford, Anna                11 Hanover NH                  
 24  CoCo, Brianna                 12 Bedford NH                  
 25  Germond, Avery                12 Gorham ME                   
 26  Wozny, Lauren                 12 Smithtown East              
 27  Biggs, Anabelle                9 Marthas Vineyard            
 28  Perodin, Cierra               10 Marshwood ME                
 29  Broussard, Amanda              9 Wilmington MA               
 30  Linton, Dejanae               10 Huntington NY               
 31  Mikol, Hannah                 11 Bedford NH                  
 32  O'Brien, Odessa               12 So BurlingtonVT             
 33  Hansbury, Abby                10 Tewksbury MA                
 34  Mullen, Kennedy               11 Hartford VT                 
 35  Smith, Jessa                  12 Guilderland NY              
 36  Harris, Katherine             10 East Lyme CT                
 37  Caruso, Olivia                11 Austin Prep MA              
 38  Norton, Vanessa               12 Nashua South NH             
 39  Chang, Ana                    11 Chelsea MA                  
 40  Jerome, Laila                 11 Guilderland NY              
 41  Agri, Autumn                  10 Exeter NH                   
 42  Wilson, Renee                 10 Milford NH                  
 43  Higgins, Grace                12 Tewksbury MA                
 44  Sawyer, Meg                   12 Milford NH                  
 45  McLean, Nia                   12 Somerville MA               
 46  Gordon, Laurel                12 Oyster River NH             
 47  SUE-KAM-LING, JULIA            9 Smithtown East              
 48  Patrick, Alexis                9 Burnt Hills NY              
 49  Nadig, Jennifer               10 Oyster River NH             
 50  Minkin, Grace                 12 Niskayuna NY                
 51  Clervil, Laura                11 Somerville MA               
 52  Onyango, Zoe                  10 Hanover NH                  
 53  Jones, Lillian                11 Wakefield MA                
 54  Thorpe, Jenna                 11 Melrose MA                  
 55  Shea, Kerry                   12 Tewksbury MA                
 56  O'Brien, Megan                12 Pinkerton NH                
 57  Green, Grayson                12 La Salle Acad RI            
 58  Marino, Mallory                9 Weymouth MA                 
 59  Benjamin, Vanessa             10 Stonington CT               
 60  Conley, Emily                 11 St Mary Bay View            
 61  Karek, Vivian                  9 Lancaster NY                
 62  Mallette, CHristine           10 So Glens Falls              
 63  Altadonn, Maren               11 Rice Memorial VT            
 64  Mullarkey, Michaela            9 Weymouth MA                 
 65  O'Connor, Claire              11 Keene NH                    
 66  Facques, Delaney              10 Souhegan Nh                 
 67  Gravell, Ava                  11 Windham NH                  
 68  Alden, Nancy                  10 East Lyme CT                
 69  Morrison, Elizabeth           11 Kingswood NH                
 70  Stoeckl, Loriana               9 Burnt Hills NY              
 71  Cain, Jaydiel                  8 Colonie NY                  
 72  Kasperreen, Hannah            10 Bonny Eagle ME              
 73  Sancilio, Natalie             12 Smithtown West              
 74  Bogdanowicz, Kylie             9 Colonie NY                  
 75  Ruby, Brooke                  10 So Glens Falls              
 76  ADELBERG, MAYA                 9 Smithtown East              
 77  Mackay, Molly                 11 RHAM CT                     
 78  O'Donnell, Payton             10 Exeter NH                   
 79  Corentto, Abby                12 So Glens Falls              
 80  Amari, Gianna                  9 Somerville MA               
 81  Stevens, Madeline             10 Nashua South NH             
 82  Harris, Jazmya                10 La Salle Acad RI            
 83  Gillis, Fiona                  9 Bedford NH                  
 84  VanBallegooyen, Ava           10 Souhegan Nh                 
 85  O'Rourke, Nicole              10 Souhegan Nh                 
 86  Wilson, Emma                  10 Burnt Hills NY              
 87  Connors, Madison               9 Pinkerton NH                
 88  Carter, Isabella              11 La Salle Acad RI            
 89  Blanchette, Ariane            10 Durocher QC                 
 90  Constantine, Maggie           10 Stonington CT               
 91  Mendez, Desiree                9 St. Johnsbury VT            
 92  Hatcher, Faith                11 Concord NH                  
 93  Boardman, Isabella             9 Colonie NY                  
 94  Brown, Kiya                   12 Guilderland NY              
 95  Castro, Emily                  9 Smithtown West              
 96  DeLeo, Emilee                 10 Nashua North NH             
 97  Bevins, Adrienne              12 St Thom Aquinas             
 98  Perich, Lucia                 10 Smithtown West              
 99  Dunne, Margaret                9 East Lyme CT                
100  Bradford, Sophie               8 Huntington NY               
101  Tavarez, Rosalinda             9 Nashua North NH             
102  Sawyer, Sarah                  9 Milford NH                  
103  Jensen, Chloe                  9 Hartford VT                 
104  Barney, Katherine             10 St. Johnsbury VT            
105  McDonald, Lily                 9 Austin Prep MA              
106  Lopez, Kourtney               10 Nashua South NH             
107  Goh, Ashley                    9 Nashua North NH             
108  Schwarz, Hannah               12 Thetford Acad VT            
109  Scarborough, Rachael          12 Saranac NY                  
110  Blair, Katelyn                10 Saranac NY                  
111  Moore, Sarique                11 Saranac NY                  
112  Cioffi, Ari                    9 Springfield VT              
113  West, Morgan                  11 Bish Loughlin               
114  D'Amico, Madisyn               9 Hartford VT                 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 M Dash (47)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrows, Aliya                12 St Mary Bay View            
  2  Leclair, Marie-Eloise         11 Durocher QC                 
  3  Digman, Lilly                  9 Murdock MA                  
  4  O'Connor, Hannah              12 St Mary Bay View            
  5  Osipitan, Tola                12 Colonie NY                  
  6  Schwartz, Sophia              11 Ramapo Nj                   
  7  Wise, Marissa                 10 Niskayuna NY                
  8  Harris, Zoe                   11 Niskayuna NY                
  9  Sablone, Lauren               11 Austin Prep MA              
 10  Patterson, Janee'             12 Bish Loughlin               
 11  Larson, Ella                  10 Essex VT                    
 12  Schneider, Megan              10 Ramapo Nj                   
 13  LENT, ANGELINA                 9 Smithtown East              
 14  Howard, Tyler                 11 Guilderland NY              
 15  Wisniewski, Ali               12 Burnt Hills NY              
 16  Boyd, Kaiya                   11 La Salle Acad RI            
 17  Wijayanayake, Rajini          11 Weymouth MA                 
 18  To, Kacie                     10 Weymouth MA                 
 19  Bedard, Kylie                 10 Thornton Acad ME            
 20  Broussard, Amanda              9 Wilmington MA               
 21  Langstaff, Hannah             11 Windham ME                  
 22  Leader, Jane                  10 Guilderland NY              
 23  Burgess, Zoie                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 24  Poole, Sophia                 11 Waterville ME               
 25  Duffy, Maddie                  7 Colonie NY                  
 26  Feyrer, Abigail               12 Hanover NH                  
 27  Bourgeois, Maggie             10 Wilmington MA               
 28  Boyer, Zoe                    12 Marshwood ME                
 29  Johnson, Emily                11 Cobleskill-Richm            
 30  Lichtenstein, Jessica          9 Hanover NH                  
 31  Baratier, Gabby               10 Guilderland NY              
 32  Travis, MacKenzie             10 Colonie NY                  
 33  Aldous, Katy                  11 Niskayuna NY                
 34  Pare, Nathalie                10 Oyster River NH             
 35  Raja, Durga                    9 Nashua South NH             
 36  Schmitt, Abigail              12 Oyster River NH             
 37  Baron, Colette                12 Huntington NY               
 38  Roach, Riley                  10 Hanover NH                  
 39  Hiscock, Rachel               11 Nashua South NH             
 40  Birkett, Addie                 9 La Salle Acad RI            
 41  Friscia, Madison              10 Smithtown West              
 42  Tardif, Meggie                 9 Paul-Hubert QC              
 43  Levesque, Marithe             12 Cegep RimouskiQC            
 44  Noonan, Emma                  11 Bonny Eagle ME              
 45  Senecal, Gabrielle            12 Champlain QC                
 46  Puzzo, Victoria               11 Smithtown West              
 47  Kelleher, Paige               11 Smithtown West              
 
Event 18  Girls 600 M Run (92)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Custeau, Jade                    Shawinigan QC               
  2  Robitaille, Corinne           12 Man West NH                 
  3  Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille      12 Granby QC                   
  4  Martell, Lizzie               11 Essex VT                    
  5  Tenney, Kathryn               12 Colonie NY                  
  6  Boisclair, Rosalie               Shawinigan QC               
  7  Detwiler, Megan               10 Stonington CT               
  8  Mercier, Asia                 11 Man Memorial NH             
  9  Smith, Skyler                  9 Niskayuna NY                
 10  Vellekoop, Alexandra          10 Guilderland NY              
 11  Page, Katherine               12 Marshwood ME                
 12  Raymond, Hadley               11 Exeter NH                   
 13  Walker, Edith                 10 RHAM CT                     
 14  Aman, Christine               11 Hanover NH                  
 15  Gallé, Melina                 11 Laval QC                    
 16  Detwiler, Jessica             12 Stonington CT               
 17  LiPetri, Samantha             12 Winnacunnet NH              
 18  Fields, Brianna               12 Colonie NY                  
 19  Swain, Hannah                 12 Nashua South NH             
 20  Doody, Lily                   11 Oyster River NH             
 21  Graves, Macy                  10 Pinkerton NH                
 22  Bates, Julia                  12 East Lyme CT                
 23  Champagne, Alyssa             10 Melrose MA                  
 24  Kelley, Allison               11 Exeter NH                   
 25  Wood, Rebecca                 11 Smithtown West              
 26  Small, Emma                   12 Stonington CT               
 27  Kjendal, Delaney              12 Portsm Christian            
 28  Mawn, Catherine               11 Austin Prep MA              
 29  Mullen, Kennedy               11 Hartford VT                 
 30  Thomson, Ava                  10 Guilderland NY              
 31  Higgs, Riley                  12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 32  Agbayani, Laura               12 East Lyme CT                
 33  Rodgers, Tess                 12 Winnacunnet NH              
 34  Huckman, Sarah                12 Kingswood NH                
 35  Lavelle, Sydney                9 Exeter NH                   
 36  Breen, Katrina                10 Dover NH                    
 37  Dellecave, Sophie             12 Huntington NY               
 38  Salami, Nosimat               11 Bish Loughlin               
 39  Nigro, Julie                  12 Bish Guertin NH             
 40  Malatesta, Allison            11 Niskayuna NY                
 41  McCarthy, Kennedy             12 Winnacunnet NH              
 42  McCoy, Ellen                  10 East Lyme CT                
 43  Macera, Carla                 12 La Salle Acad RI            
 44  MacGrath, Leslie              10 Milford NH                  
 45  O'rourke, Caroline             9 Huntington NY               
 46  Dutko, Heather                12 Saranac NY                  
 47  Cooper, Chelsea               10 St Thom Aquinas             
 48  Butcher, Kate                 10 Oyster River NH             
 49  O'Connell, Lilly              11 Niskayuna NY                
 50  Morton, Delaney               11 Smithtown East              
 51  Lenk, Olivia                  11 Oyster River NH             
 52  Hanson, Reilly                10 Plymouth SouthMA            
 53  Lunati, Sophia                10 Souhegan Nh                 
 54  Kunkle, Emily                 12 Plymouth SouthMA            
 55  Murphy, Caitlyn               12 St Mary Bay View            
 56  Roldan, Maya                   9 Somerville MA               
 57  Harris, Allyson               11 North Country VT            
 58  Guardia, Kira                 10 Somerville MA               
 59  Wang, Julia                   11 Colonie NY                  
 60  Rogers, Taylor                11 Man Central NH              
 61  Signorello, Sarah             11 Nashua South NH             
 62  Murphy, Hadley                12 Rice Memorial VT            
 63  Fleming, Ella                 10 Melrose MA                  
 64  Stafford, Heather             12 Hanover NH                  
 65  Zhecheva, Nadezhda Nadia      10 Nashua South NH             
 66  Robidoux, Meaghan             12 Pinkerton NH                
 67  Senasac, Anna                 11 Rice Memorial VT            
 68  Fraser, Emily                 11 Dover NH                    
 69  Liberto, Julia                 9 Smithtown West              
 70  Pantoon-Whitehead, Jermeria   11 Bish Loughlin               
 71  Sullivan, Peyton               9 Weymouth MA                 
 72  Herrero, Emma                  9 Souhegan Nh                 
 73  Tsang, Joanne                 11 Man Central NH              
 74  Larsen, Gabrielle             12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 75  Lou, Jasmine                  12 Hanover NH                  
 76  Hahn, Emma                    12 Smithtown East              
 77  O'Brien, Jessica              12 Bedford NH                  
 78  Snow, Abigail                 11 Lebanon NH                  
 79  Fitting, Michelle             11 Smithtown West              
 80  Gonzalez, Sydney               9 Guilderland NY              
 81  Velazquez, Jona                9 Milford NH                  
 82  Searles, Sophia               11 Nashua North NH             
 83  Stone, Riley                  12 AuSable Val NY              
 84  Hays, Kayley                  12 Burlington VT               
 85  Bieszczad, Anna               11 Lebanon NH                  
 86  Jin, Lillyann                 11 Nashua North NH             
 87  Collins, Alexis               12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 88  Gupta, Arya                   10 Austin Prep MA              
 89  Santos, Mariana                9 Nashua North NH             
 90  Gaffney, Morgan               11 Thetford Acad VT            
 91  Brennan, Kathryn              10 Lebanon NH                  
 92  White, Olivia                 10 Thetford Acad VT            
 
Event 16  Girls 800 M Run (63)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Paige, Makayla                10 Tewksbury MA                
  2  Palmer, Adia                  11 Bish Loughlin               
  3  Courteau, Laurie              11 Soulanges QC                
  4  Drouin, Morgane                  Shawinigan QC               
  5  Raymond, Kayla                12 Bonny Eagle ME              
  6  Adams, Sarah                  12 Ramapo Nj                   
  7  Boire, Veronic                11 Marcellin Champa            
  8  Clements, Catherine           10 La Salle Acad RI            
  9  Brossard, Oceanne             11 Durocher QC                 
 10  Walthers, Hailey              12 Niskayuna NY                
 11  Leblanc, Victoria                Shawinigan QC               
 12  Kitchen, Iris                 11 Gorham ME                   
 13  Adami, Savannah               10 Guilderland NY              
 14  Veilleux, Emma                 9 Heritage QC                 
 15  Boilard, Catherine            12 Champlain QC                
 16  Shaw, Emma                    12 St Mary Bay View            
 17  Soule, Sara                   12 Weymouth MA                 
 18  Lajeunesse, Shelby             9 Marcellin Champa            
 19  Kezal, Mia-Claire              9 Thornton Acad ME            
 20  D'Amico, Julia                 9 La Salle Acad RI            
 21  Burton, Jeanne                 9 Chas LeMoyne                
 22  Glavin, Julie                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 23  Nelson, Ella                  10 Marshwood ME                
 24  Veilleux, Sofia                9 Heritage QC                 
 25  Secora, Samantha              12 Ramapo Nj                   
 26  Wayne, Maddie                 11 Brunswick ME                
 27  Von Eschen, Clare              8 Heritage QC                 
 28  Marondola, Kiley              10 La Salle Acad RI            
 29  Tardif, Meggie                 9 Paul-Hubert QC              
 30  Urban, Lilia                  11 Guilderland NY              
 31  Czaban, Nicole                10 Guilderland NY              
 32  SIGISMONTI, Megan             11 Smithtown East              
 33  Rogel, Valeire                10 Huntington NY               
 34  Thibault, Marick              12 Edouard Montpeti            
 35  Langstaff, Hannah             11 Windham ME                  
 36  Thapa, Ahana                  10 Nashua South NH             
 37  Fidrocki, Kaelyn              11 Weymouth MA                 
 38  Smith, Madison                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 39  Johnson, Emily                11 Cobleskill-Richm            
 40  Forte-Joyles, Kaiya           11 Smithtown West              
 41  Biegel, Gretchen              10 Bonny Eagle ME              
 42  Nelson, Abigail               12 Bonny Eagle ME              
 43  Barr, Rebecca                 10 Niskayuna NY                
 44  LeClair, Anna                 12 Burnt Hills NY              
 45  Smistek, Claudia              11 Lancaster NY                
 46  Champagne, Marianne            9 Jean Mennais QC             
 47  Weakley, Ava                  11 Niskayuna NY                
 48  Flanders, Charlotte           10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 49  Bostic, Isabella              10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 50  Pirro, Elena                  11 Smithtown West              
 51  Siepel, Ella                  10 Huntington NY               
 52  Keefe, Madeleine              12 Nashua South NH             
 53  Canastra, Melissa             12 Colonie NY                  
 54  Thaickal, Maya                10 Colonie NY                  
 55  Kelley, Sarah                 11 Nashua North NH             
 56  Hrelja, Lejla                 10 Colonie NY                  
 57  Kopicko, Elizabeth            11 Nashua South NH             
 58  Phillips, Madlyn               9 Nashua North NH             
 59  Borner, Danielle               9 Saranac NY                  
 60  Marcoux, Amelia                9 Jean Mennais QC             
 61  Drolet, Julia                 12 Saranac NY                  
 62  Fay, Hazel                     9 St. Johnsbury VT            
 63  Treglia, Danielle             11 Smithtown West              
 
Event 14  Girls 1000 M Run (85)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Paige, Makayla                10 Tewksbury MA                
  2  Schneider, Gabriella          12 Smithtown East              
  3  Kokernak, Charlotte           12 Niskayuna NY                
  4  McClain, Tessa                11 Bromfield MA                
  5  Beltramo, Madeline            11 Niskayuna NY                
  6  Rivas, Keily                  12 Huntington NY               
  7  Hurley, Rachel                12 Con-Val NH                  
  8  Walker, Edith                 10 RHAM CT                     
  9  Rinko, Carly                  10 Bedford NH                  
 10  Randall, Mikayla              11 Keene NH                    
 11  Orr, Lindsey                  12 Stonington CT               
 12  Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude           Shawinigan QC               
 13  Doran, Emma                    9 Weymouth MA                 
 14  Bidgood, Kate                 12 Melrose MA                  
 15  Varady, Erika                 12 Huntington NY               
 16  Ducharme, Brielle              9 Nashua South NH             
 17  Taylor, Sophie                11 East Lyme CT                
 18  Lucey, Olivia                 11 Wakefield MA                
 19  Green, Rebecca                12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 20  Cusato, Gabby                  9 Guilderland NY              
 21  Lepage, Elise                 11 Saranac NY                  
 22  Anagnostopulos, Alexis        12 Guilderland NY              
 23  Wentworth, Liz                12 Marshwood ME                
 24  Hesler, Katharine             11 Niskayuna NY                
 25  Cataldo, Amelia                9 Burnt Hills NY              
 26  Pepin, Katelyn                11 Man Central NH              
 27  Tyler, Julia                   9 Smithtown West              
 28  Moylan, Jessica               10 Smithtown East              
 29  Smith, Ashlyn                  9 Dover NH                    
 30  Smith, Madison                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 31  Harnsberger, Anna             12 Bedford NH                  
 32  Needham, Rachel               12 Weymouth MA                 
 33  Fleming, Jessica              10 Weymouth MA                 
 34  Zarakotas, Sarah              12 Concord NH                  
 35  Flanagan, Delaney             12 Bedford NH                  
 36  Theberge, Audrey              12 Champlain QC                
 37  Veits, Devyn                  12 Tewksbury MA                
 38  Manalastas, Kate              11 Smithtown West              
 39  Young, Mackenzie              12 Marshwood ME                
 40  Jean Baptiste, Medjine        12 Somerville MA               
 41  Mercier, Grace                10 Exeter NH                   
 42  Crain, Carley                 12 Man Central NH              
 43  Lyons, Savannah               10 Plymouth SouthMA            
 44  Fleuette, Isabelle            11 Keene NH                    
 45  Rowell, Kayla                 11 Exeter NH                   
 46  Kjendal, Lily                 10 Portsm Christian            
 47  Hoppler, Madison              11 Oyster River NH             
 48  Rose, Ella                     9 Plymouth SouthMA            
 49  Quinlan, Kylee                 9 Winnacunnet NH              
 50  Casavant, Abby                 9 Guilderland NY              
 51  Braccio, Arianna              12 Nashua North NH             
 52  Sabbadinni, Rachel            10 Stonington CT               
 53  Tartsa, Ella                   9 Man Central NH              
 54  Fracasso, Jenna               11 Melrose MA                  
 55  Berner, Caroline              12 Smithtown West              
 56  Real, Caroline                10 East Lyme CT                
 57  Rayes, Elizabeth              11 Boise HS QC                 
 58  McFarland, Ali                 9 Exeter NH                   
 59  Bloom, Emily                  10 Rice Memorial VT            
 60  Carroll, Retta                11 Wakefield MA                
 61  Kehoe, Isabella               12 Wakefield MA                
 62  Renko, Liz                     9 Colonie NY                  
 63  Quinlan, Alexis               11 Winnacunnet NH              
 64  Ladd, Jenny                   12 Souhegan Nh                 
 65  Blanck, Emma                  10 Rice Memorial VT            
 66  Borkowski, Faith              12 Colonie NY                  
 67  Dugan, Molly                  10 Austin Prep MA              
 68  Provencher, Phoebe            12 East Lyme CT                
 69  Van Ness, Miranda             10 Colonie NY                  
 70  KAMINICKI, STACIA             10 Smithtown East              
 71  McClay, Julia                 11 Heritage QC                 
 72  Young, Rory                   12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 73  Lawlor, Lillian               10 Melrose MA                  
 74  Halloran, Abbey                9 Milford NH                  
 75  Braccio, Dantia                9 Nashua North NH             
 76  Ryan, Katie                    9 St. Johnsbury VT            
 77  Hanissian, Layla              10 Thetford Acad VT            
 78  Vogel, Olivia                 10 Milford NH                  
 79  Rodil, Elisabeth              11 Milford NH                  
 80  Bruno, Lydia                   8 AuSable Val NY              
 81  Davis, Bethany                 9 Hartford VT                 
 82  Chinn, Zoe                     9 Lebanon NH                  
 83  Amaro, Sofia                   9 Lebanon NH                  
 84  Reining, Anabel               12 Thetford Acad VT            
 85  Trage, Emily                  11 Thetford Acad VT            
 
Event 2  Girls 1 Mile Run Unseeded (60)     FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rizos, Ann                    12 Lowell MA                   
  2  Judd, Lauren                  11 Ramapo Nj                   
  3  Eisman, Kyla                   9 Lancaster NY                
  4  Hesler, Katharine             11 Niskayuna NY                
  5  Goodwin, Gillian              11 East Lyme CT                
  6  Potticary, Abby               12 RHAM CT                     
  7  Pepin, Keegan                 11 Man Central NH              
  8  Stevens, Hannah                9 Bonny Eagle ME              
  9  Lajeunesse, Shelby             9 Marcellin Champa            
 10  Tantillo, Brianna             12 Weymouth MA                 
 11  Ames, Sarah                   10 Lowell MA                   
 12  Ahern, Lindsey                12 Lowell MA                   
 13  Veilleux, Emma                 9 Heritage QC                 
 14  Marckres, Morgan              11 Essex VT                    
 15  DeJordy, Sofia                12 Seton CatholicNY            
 16  Smith, Madison                10 Burnt Hills NY              
 17  Donovan, Maeve                10 Exeter NH                   
 18  Bunk, Marissa                 12 Smithtown East              
 19  DeJordy, Savannah             10 Seton CatholicNY            
 20  Beck, Callahan                12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 21  Anderson, Lily                11 Stonington CT               
 22  Cusato, Gabby                  9 Guilderland NY              
 23  Hurley, Erin                  10 So Kingstown RI             
 24  Morton, Makenna                9 Smithtown East              
 25  Rogel, Valeire                10 Huntington NY               
 26  Siepel, Ella                  10 Huntington NY               
 27  Richardson, Anna              10 Exeter NH                   
 28  Yang, Faline                   9 Seton CatholicNY            
 29  Crisafulli, Marissa           12 Weymouth MA                 
 30  Stevens, Nicole                8 Smithtown West              
 31  Galoob, Ellen                  9 So Kingstown RI             
 32  Stevens, Alexis                8 Smithtown West              
 33  Renko, Liz                     9 Colonie NY                  
 34  Glavin, Alison                 9 Weymouth MA                 
 35  DeMambro, Lori                11 Milford NH                  
 36  Gillespie, Erin                9 Smithtown West              
 37  Wargula, Nina                 10 Lancaster NY                
 38  Weakley, Ava                  11 Niskayuna NY                
 39  Van Ness, Miranda             10 Colonie NY                  
 40  Borkowski, Faith              12 Colonie NY                  
 41  Moore, Sarique                11 Saranac NY                  
 42  Gonzalez, Sydney               9 Guilderland NY              
 43  Jennings, Molly               10 Souhegan Nh                 
 44  Larsen, Gabrielle             12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 45  Thibault, Marick              12 Edouard Montpeti            
 46  Burton, Jeanne                 9 Chas LeMoyne                
 47  Rainville, Giselle            12 Burlington VT               
 48  Krantz, Emma                  11 Man Central NH              
 49  Tanner, Margot                11 Guilderland NY              
 50  Zack, Carly                    8 Lancaster NY                
 51  McClay, Julia                 11 Heritage QC                 
 52  Beauchamp, Daphnee            10 Trinite QC                  
 53  Krekorian, Caroline           12 So Kingstown RI             
 54  Pettee, Morgan                10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 55  Rivas, Keily                  12 Huntington NY               
 56  Philip, Clementine            10 Hartford VT                 
 57  Provencher, Phoebe            12 East Lyme CT                
 58  Drexler, Allie                11 Ponaganset RI               
 59  Crisafi, Erin                  7 Austin Prep MA              
 60  Dulong, Frederique             9 Trinite QC                  
 
Event 21  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship (25)     SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Lauren              12 Milford NH                  
  2  Doyle, Mackenzie              12 La Salle Acad RI            
  3  Woodruff, Rachael             11 Saranac NY                  
  4  Farrell, Catherine            12 Smithtown East              
  5  Tugman, Kate                  11 Gorham ME                   
  6  Veverka, Clare                12 Con-Val NH                  
  7  Hesler, Madeleine             12 Niskayuna NY                
  8  Todd, Carolyn                 12 Greely ME                   
  9  Provencher, Marin             11 Greely ME                   
 10  Braccio, Arianna              12 Nashua North NH             
 11  Hesler, Delaney                9 Bonny Eagle ME              
 12  Shaw, Emma                    12 St Mary Bay View            
 13  Corso, Liza                   10 Portsm Christian            
 14  Orr, Lindsey                  12 Stonington CT               
 15  Doherty, Fiona                 9 Man Central NH              
 16  Boire, Veronic                11 Marcellin Champa            
 17  Bloom, Emily                  10 Rice Memorial VT            
 18  Paquet-Cote, Audrey           12 Cegep RimouskiQC            
 19  Towle, Caroline               11 Bish Guertin NH             
 20  Jordan, Grace                 10 Exeter NH                   
 21  Callahan, Jillian             12 Plymouth SouthMA            
 22  Tysall, Charlotte              9 Melrose MA                  
 23  Preston, Natalie              10 Essex VT                    
 24  Mathson, Lydia                12 Nashua South NH             
 25  Cotugno, Alexandra            11 Melrose MA                  
 
Event 24  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship (22)     SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Reynolds, Sophia               9 Merrimack Valley            
  2  Fischer, Caroline             11 Bish Guertin NH             
  3  Davis, Meghan                 12 Mohawk Trail MA             
  4  Kebbede, Liyat                 9 Niskayuna NY                
  5  Armitage, Kaylie              10 La Salle Acad RI            
  6  Flood, Samantha               12 Champlain QC                
  7  Trudel, Chloe                  9 Souhegan Nh                 
  8  Ginty, Emily                  11 Smithtown East              
  9  Gélinas, Rosemarie               Shawinigan QC               
 10  Sullivan, Violet              12 Exeter NH                   
 11  Cross, Meghan                 11 Pinkerton NH                
 12  Zlotnick, Arielle             12 Souhegan Nh                 
 13  Whittaker, Arianna            11 HC Williams NY              
 14  Potthast, Lily                12 AuSable Val NY              
 15  Riley, Alice                  12 Belmont NH                  
 16  Scully, Avery                 12 Sanborn Reg NH              
 17  Duffy, Katie                  11 Melrose MA                  
 18  Facenda, Savaughn              9 Man Central NH              
 19  Opsahl, Amelia                10 Keene NH                    
 20  Orcutt, Morgane               10 Concord NH                  
 21  Glavin, Julie                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 22  Coursol, Alexandrine          12 St-Jean Richelie            
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run Unseeded (31)     FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beaumier, Ami                 12 Bonny Eagle ME              
  2  Zajac, Tessa                  10 Lancaster NY                
  3  Williams, Caroline            10 La Salle Acad RI            
  4  Reimanis, Laila               11 Sharon Acad VT              
  5  Mirambeaux, Slap              11 Lowell MA                   
  6  Curran, Julia                 12 Greely ME                   
  7  Muratore, Josie                9 Smithtown West              
  8  Mcdonald, Isabelle             9 So Kingstown RI             
  9  Doran, Emma                    9 Weymouth MA                 
 10  Davis, Bethany                 9 Hartford VT                 
 11  D'Alessandro, Ariana          11 La Salle Acad RI            
 12  Barr, Rebecca                 10 Niskayuna NY                
 13  Vinhateiro, Maya               9 So Kingstown RI             
 14  DeJordy, Lea                  11 Seton CatholicNY            
 15  Vanderlaan, Kali              12 So Kingstown RI             
 16  Mahoney, Alexis               10 Bedford NH                  
 17  Brisson, Hannah               12 Essex VT                    
 18  Czaban, Nicole                10 Guilderland NY              
 19  Van Meter, Eloise             10 Thetford Acad VT            
 20  Borner, Danielle               9 Saranac NY                  
 21  Quinn-Cyr, Katelyn            11 Austin Prep MA              
 22  Pendleton, Emmaline            9 Bonny Eagle ME              
 23  McCabe, Erin                  10 Lowell MA                   
 24  Zlotnick, Adrianna            10 Souhegan Nh                 
 25  Brennan, Molly                10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 26  Alexander, Mia                12 Bonny Eagle ME              
 27  Woodlock, Anna                10 Lowell MA                   
 28  Lyster, Samantha              11 East Lyme CT                
 29  Drolet, Julia                 12 Saranac NY                  
 30  Melanson, Lindsay              9 Guilderland NY              
 31  Chorbajian, Emily              9 Guilderland NY              
 
Event 6  Girls 55 M Hurdles (88) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  O'Shea, Grace                 12 Ramapo Nj                   
  2  Phan, Adriana                 12 Vanier QC                   
  3  LABBE, EMILY                  11 Scarborough ME              
  4  Cochran, Darcy                11 Cape ElizabethME            
  5  Grey, Ella                    10 Plymouth SouthMA            
  6  Allard, Alexia                10 Murdock MA                  
  7  Derrick-Bain, Brinesha         9 Bish Loughlin               
  8  MARINKO, MADISON              11 Scarborough ME              
  9  Gorgenyi, Katelyn             10 North Reading MA            
 10  Condon, Mackenzie             12 Marthas Vineyard            
 11  Sweet, Camille                12 Exeter NH                   
 12  Moriello-Mongrain, Alexa      10 Heritage QC                 
 13  Lewis, Sydney                 12 Nashua South NH             
 14  Greene, Chloe                 10 So Kingstown RI             
 15  Granatiero, Olivia            12 St Mary Bay View            
 16  DiCaprio, Molly               10 Guilderland NY              
 17  Ronish, Taima                 11 White Mtns NH               
 18  Hadzic, Nejla                 11 Essex VT                    
 19  Brunelle, Kimberley           11 Westwood QC                 
 20  Leach, Lilly                  11 St. Johnsbury VT            
 21  Jefson, Alex                  12 Stonington CT               
 22  Mcintosh, Kendra              12 Plymouth SouthMA            
 23  Baptiste, Stephanie           12 Tewksbury MA                
 24  Bolduc, Kaleigh               10 Stonington CT               
 25  Montano, Sara                 10 Thornton Acad ME            
 26  Wisniewski, Ali               12 Burnt Hills NY              
 27  McAleer, Camilla              10 Exeter NH                   
 28  Fischer, Evelyn               11 Oyster River NH             
 29  Thomas, Kionah                11 So Glens Falls              
 30  Wise, Marissa                 10 Niskayuna NY                
 31  Leclair, Marie-Eloise         11 Durocher QC                 
 32  Bevins, Adrienne              12 St Thom Aquinas             
 33  Tyler, Ava                    10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 34  CoCo, Brianna                 12 Bedford NH                  
 35  Ruby, Brooke                  10 So Glens Falls              
 36  Sousa, Perissa                12 St Mary Bay View            
 37  Dostie, Alex                  11 Rice Memorial VT            
 38  Cannistraro, Aislinn          12 Somerville MA               
 39  Parrett, Isabella             11 North Reading MA            
 40  Plourde, Abby                 10 Plymouth SouthMA            
 41  Thompson, Kaiya               10 Melrose MA                  
 42  Davis, Hannah                 11 St. Johnsbury VT            
 43  Donohue, Grace                10 Melrose MA                  
 44  Bouchard, Briahna             10 Murdock MA                  
 45  Fox, Madeline                 12 Burnt Hills NY              
 46  Schaefer, Brooke               9 Lancaster NY                
 47  Thompson, Taylor              11 Guilderland NY              
 48  O'Leary, Teresa               12 So BurlingtonVT             
 49  Simard, Annika                 9 Essex VT                    
 50  Stoeckl, Loriana               9 Burnt Hills NY              
 51  Tessier, Megane               10 Heritage QC                 
 52  Pinnette, Lauren              11 Waterville ME               
 53  LaChapelle, Kaylen            10 Sanborn Reg NH              
 54  Fitting, Michelle             11 Smithtown West              
 55  Peirce, Kelsey                12 Exeter NH                   
 56  Moskov, Ella                   8 Niskayuna NY                
 57  Barham, Ashley                11 Souhegan Nh                 
 58  Scanlan, Kate                  9 Guilderland NY              
 59  Diegel, Merideth              11 Colonie NY                  
 60  Satterfield, Jess             10 Tewksbury MA                
 61  Castro, Maya                  10 Lancaster NY                
 62  Black, Kiran                   9 Thetford Acad VT            
 63  Neville, Sophia                9 Weymouth MA                 
 64  Ejlli, Donika                 12 Niskayuna NY                
 65  Sulley, Vania                 12 So BurlingtonVT             
 66  Prestage, Emma                 9 La Salle Acad RI            
 67  Burgess, Zoie                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 68  Sarantos, Olivia              10 Smithtown East              
 69  Frost, Isabelle               12 Tewksbury MA                
 70  Lopez, Kourtney               10 Nashua South NH             
 71  Josselyn, Gretchen            10 Hartford VT                 
 72  Dixon, Elle                   11 Thetford Acad VT            
 73  Scarborough, Rachael          12 Saranac NY                  
 74  Wegrzyn, Claire               10 Weymouth MA                 
 75  Stevens, Madeline             10 Nashua South NH             
 76  Bidgood, Megan                10 Melrose MA                  
 77  Spelman, Samara               10 Thetford Acad VT            
 78  Preston, Alayna                9 Broadalbin-Perth            
 79  Dulin, Shealee                10 Oyster River NH             
 80  Labbie, Madison                9 Lebanon NH                  
 81  Plaza, Traicy                 10 So BurlingtonVT             
 82  Le Mouel, Lou                 10 Jean Mennais QC             
 83  Duff, China                   11 La Salle Acad RI            
 84  Baker, Yeseray                11 Colonie NY                  
 85  Hamilton, Caroline             9 Hartford VT                 
 86  Myers, Pearl                  10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 87  Shaw, Ariana                  12 Smithtown East              
 88  Phelps, Daisy                 11 Hartford VT                 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 M Relay (41)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Ramapo NJ                                                    
  2  Oyster River NH                                              
  3  Bishop Loughlin NY                                           
  4  Austin Prep MA                                               
  5  Huntington NY                                                
  6  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  7  RHAM CT                                                      
  8  Lancaster NY                                                 
  9  Melrose MA                                                   
 10  Niskayuna NY                                                 
 11  Exeter NH                                                    
 12  Smithtown East NY                                            
 13  Bishop Guertin NH                                            
 14  Weymouth MA                                                  
 15  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 16  Colonie NY                                                   
 17  Nashua South NH                                              
 18  Guilderland NY                                               
 19  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 20  Stonington CT                                                
 21  Tewksbury MA                                                 
 22  Souhegan NH                                                  
 23  Nashua North NH                                              
 24  Somerville MA                                                
 25  St. Mary Bay View RI                                         
 26  College Durocher QC                                          
 27  Smithtown West NY                                            
 28  South Burlington VT                                          
 29  Essex VT                                                     
 30  Pinkerton NH                                                 
 31  Concord NH                                                   
 32  Milford NH                                                   
 33  Rice Memorial VT                                             
 34  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
 35  Heritage QC                                                  
 36  Kingswood NH                                                 
 37  Hartford VT                                                  
 38  Waterville ME                                                
 39  Saranac NY                                                   
 40  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 41  Lebanon NH                                                   
 
Event 26  Girls 4x400 M Relay (32)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Ramapo NJ                                                    
  2  Niskayuna NY                                                 
  3  Exeter NH                                                    
  4  St. Mary Bay View RI                                         
  5  College Durocher QC                                          
  6  Oyster River NH                                              
  7  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
  8  Guilderland NY                                               
  9  Pinkerton NH                                                 
 10  Bedford NH                                                   
 11  Colonie NY                                                   
 12  Hartford VT                                                  
 13  Melrose MA                                                   
 14  East Lyme CT                                                 
 15  Weymouth MA                                                  
 16  Somerville MA                                                
 17  Nashua South NH                                              
 18  Murdock MA                                                   
 19  Bishop Guertin NH                                            
 20  Stonington CT                                                
 21  Austin Prep MA                                               
 22  Bonny Eagle ME                                               
 23  Smithtown West NY                                            
 24  La Salle Academy RI                                          
 25  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 26  Lancaster NY                                                 
 27  Milford NH                                                   
 28  Hanover NH                                                   
 29  Heritage QC                                                  
 30  Souhegan NH                                                  
 31  Lebanon NH                                                   
 32  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 M Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bonny Eagle ME                                               
  2  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  3  Nashua South NH                                              
  4  Stonington CT                                                
  5  Niskayuna NY                                                 
  6  Guilderland NY                                               
  7  East Lyme CT                                                 
  8  Saranac NY                                                   
  9  Smithtown East NY                                            
 10  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 11  Winnacunnet NH                                               
 12  Milford NH                                                   
 13  Colonie NY                                                   
 14  Smithtown West NY                                            
 15  Rice Memorial VT                                             
 16  Souhegan NH                                                  
 17  Lancaster NY                                                 
 18  Lebanon NH                                                   
 
Event 50  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (29)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon Academy VT                                            
  2  Hanover NH                                                   
  3  Ramapo NJ                                                    
  4  Niskayuna NY                                                 
  5  Bishop Loughlin NY                                           
  6  Austin Prep MA                                               
  7  College Durocher QC                                          
  8  Guilderland NY                                               
  9  St. Mary Bay View RI                                         
 10  Exeter NH                                                    
 11  Huntington NY                                                
 12  Weymouth MA                                                  
 13  Saranac NY                                                   
 14  Stonington CT                                                
 15  East Lyme CT                                                 
 16  Bonny Eagle ME                                               
 17  Melrose MA                                                   
 18  Gorham ME                                                    
 19  Plymouth South MA                                            
 20  Colonie NY                                                   
 21  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 22  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 23  La Salle Academy RI                                          
 24  Heritage QC                                                  
 25  RHAM CT                                                      
 26  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 27  AuSable Valley NY                                            
 28  Lancaster NY                                                 
 29  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
 
Event 48  Girls Distance Medley (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon Academy VT                                            
  2  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  3  Champlain College St-Lambert Q                               
  4  Niskayuna NY                                                 
  5  Coe-Brown NH                                                 
  6  Milford NH                                                   
  7  Souhegan NH                                                  
  8  Guilderland NY                                               
  9  Ramapo NJ                                                    
 10  Plymouth South MA                                            
 11  Bonny Eagle ME                                               
 12  Colonie NY                                                   
 13  Smithtown West NY                                            
 14  Melrose MA                                                   
 15  Cobleskill-Richmondville NY                                  
 16  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump (43)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bayak, Nyagoa                 12 Westbrook ME                
  2  Lewis, Sydney                 12 Nashua South NH             
  3  Kitchen, Evelyn               12 Gorham ME                   
  4  Schoenberg, Samantha          11 Bromfield MA                
  5  Mazerolle, Olivia              9 Nashua North NH             
  6  Cannistraro, Aislinn          12 Somerville MA               
  7  Fetherston, Olivia            11 Wakefield MA                
  8  Gross, Allie                  12 Thornton Acad ME            
  9  Sablone, Lauren               11 Austin Prep MA              
 10  Davis, Grace                  11 Thetford Acad VT            
 11  O'Brien, Kerry                12 North Reading MA            
 12  Bruno, Isabella               12 Guilderland NY              
 13  Wisnieski, Kathleen            9 Smithtown East              
 14  Lynn, Maris                    9 Rice Memorial VT            
 15  Neddo, Hannah                 12 Essex VT                    
 16  LaVita, Hannah                11 Wilmington MA               
 17  Lesburt, Emily                11 Pinkerton NH                
 18  Hinckley, Eleanor             10 Hartford VT                 
 19  Leach, Lilly                  11 St. Johnsbury VT            
 20  Zarcone, Danielle             12 Smithtown West              
 21  O'Brien, Jaden                12 Smithtown West              
 22  Green, Emma                    9 Gorham ME                   
 23  Guite, Sierra                 11 Windham ME                  
 24  Demanche, Paige               11 Murdock MA                  
 25  Belanger, Mia                  9 Burnt Hills NY              
 26  St. Pierre, Sarah             12 Nashua North NH             
 27  Thomas, Kionah                11 So Glens Falls              
 28  Quaglieri, Corinne            11 Oyster River NH             
 29  Condon, Mackenzie             12 Marthas Vineyard            
 30  Blanchette, Ariane            10 Durocher QC                 
 31  Minasian, Adriana             11 Wakefield MA                
 32  Soule, Sara                   12 Weymouth MA                 
 33  Lawson, Macy                  11 Hanover NH                  
 34  Tietjen, Kasey                 9 Smithtown West              
 35  Patrone, Juliana              11 Wilmington MA               
 36  O'Leary, Teresa               12 So BurlingtonVT             
 37  Coy, Abby                     11 Nashua North NH             
 38  Carr, Caitlin                 12 Burnt Hills NY              
 39  Bostic, Isabella              10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 40  Monahan, Hannah               11 Windham NH                  
 41  Williams, Samantha             9 Exeter NH                   
 42  Bell, Timara                  11 Waterville ME               
 43  Noel, Erin                    10 Essex VT                    
 
Event 40  Girls Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hickey, Emily                 11 Austin Prep MA              
  2  Teska, Christy                12 Maynard MA                  
  3  GARDNER, ANNA                 11 Scarborough ME              
  4  Firth, Sarah                  10 Belmont MA                  
  5  Parrett, Isabella             11 North Reading MA            
  6  Snyder, Tiana                 10 Thornton Acad ME            
  7  Tyler, Ava                    10 Broadalbin-Perth            
  8  Barton, Hannah                12 Concord NH                  
  9  Rohrdanz, Victoria            12 Lancaster NY                
 10  Kruzikas, Lauren              10 Burnt Hills NY              
 11  DeAugustino, Emily            12 Smithtown East              
 12  Hackenberg, Janna             11 Burnt Hills NY              
 13  Donahue, Keagan               12 Stonington CT               
 14  Filkins, Ainsley              12 Niskayuna NY                
 15  Goldthwait, Bea               12 Lancaster NY                
 16  Pedro, Amanda                 11 RHAM CT                     
 17  Le Mouel, Lou                 10 Jean Mennais QC             
 
Event 44  Girls Long Jump Unseeded (69)     FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Deslandes, Myriam             10 Durocher QC                 
  2  Peirce, Kelsey                12 Exeter NH                   
  3  Rotti, Lia                    12 St. Johnsbury VT            
  4  Parrotti, Hailey              12 Broadalbin-Perth            
  5  Jones, Grace                  10 Bish Guertin NH             
  6  Coy, Abby                     11 Nashua North NH             
  7  Cousins, Iyla                 10 Keene NH                    
  8  Perron, Sarah                 11 Regina-Assumpta             
  9  Chamberlain, Olivia           10 Cobleskill-Richm            
 10  Noonan, Emma                  11 Bonny Eagle ME              
 11  Lewis, Sydney                 12 Nashua South NH             
 12  O'Brien, Odessa               12 So BurlingtonVT             
 13  Kakalec, Cora                 12 So BurlingtonVT             
 14  Flynn, Elizabeth              11 Bedford NH                  
 15  Tessier, Megane               10 Heritage QC                 
 16  DiCaprio, Molly               10 Guilderland NY              
 17  Carpenter, Caitlin            11 Kingswood NH                
 18  Noel, Erin                    10 Essex VT                    
 19  Neddo, Hannah                 12 Essex VT                    
 20  Baptiste, Stephanie           12 Tewksbury MA                
 21  Mullen, Kennedy               11 Hartford VT                 
 22  Onyango, Zoe                  10 Hanover NH                  
 23  Sancilio, Natalie             12 Smithtown West              
 24  Neville, Sophia                9 Weymouth MA                 
 25  Osit, Kemissa                 12 Somerville MA               
 26  Levesque, Marithe             12 Cegep RimouskiQC            
 27  Dufour Doherty, Katrina Eliz   9 Jean Mennais QC             
 28  Ando, Courtney                10 Lancaster NY                
 29  Grey, Ella                    10 Plymouth SouthMA            
 30  Bouchard, Briahna             10 Murdock MA                  
 31  Wojciechowski, Ali            11 Lancaster NY                
 32  Davis, Grace                  11 Thetford Acad VT            
 33  Sawyer, Sarah                  9 Milford NH                  
 34  Burgess, Zoie                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 35  Decker, Sarah                 11 Niskayuna NY                
 36  SUE-KAM-LING, JULIA            9 Smithtown East              
 37  Pare, Nathalie                10 Oyster River NH             
 38  Blanchette, Ariane            10 Durocher QC                 
 39  Gravell, Ava                  11 Windham NH                  
 40  Shortte, Jedidiah             11 So Glens Falls              
 41  Mcintosh, Kendra              12 Plymouth SouthMA            
 42  Kasperreen, Hannah            10 Bonny Eagle ME              
 43  Bounomo, Sophia               12 Rice Memorial VT            
 44  Mortell, Haley                12 Huntington NY               
 45  Achenbach, Greta              10 Inter-Lakes NH              
 46  Laine, Meva Laure              9 Durocher QC                 
 47  Sternberg, Lucy               12 Stonington CT               
 48  Mooney, Laken                 12 Lebanon NH                  
 49  Rotti, Jen                    12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 50  Bazakas, Jess                 12 Waterville ME               
 51  Ostrowski, Emily               9 Nashua South NH             
 52  Hinckley, Eleanor             10 Hartford VT                 
 53  Fitting, Michelle             11 Smithtown West              
 54  Tietjen, Sally                10 Smithtown West              
 55  Laufenberg, Lilly             10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 56  Biggs, Anabelle                9 Marthas Vineyard            
 57  Poole, Sophia                 11 Waterville ME               
 58  Foster, Lily                  12 Waterville ME               
 59  Connolly, Fiona               11 Austin Prep MA              
 60  Merrihew, Kaitlyn             12 Lebanon NH                  
 61  Thompson, Kaiya               10 Melrose MA                  
 62  Lawson, Macy                  11 Hanover NH                  
 63  Ball, Sarah                   12 Lebanon NH                  
 64  Xie, Kelly                    11 Jean Mennais QC             
 65  Chiasson, Juliette             9 Jean Mennais QC             
 66  Kovacev, Nia                  11 Melrose MA                  
 67  Gibbons, Haley                10 Springfield VT              
 68  Jensen, Chloe                  9 Hartford VT                 
 69  Stanley, Addie                 7 AuSable Val NY              
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump Championship (25)     SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Phan, Adriana                 12 Vanier QC                   
  2  Bruno, Isabella               12 Guilderland NY              
  3  Lawlor, Megan                 12 North Reading MA            
  4  Simon, Stephanie              11 Chelsea MA                  
  5  Young, Grace                  12 Smithtown East              
  6  Kitchen, Evelyn               12 Gorham ME                   
  7  Koes, Kristina                12 Niskayuna NY                
  8  Greene, Chloe                 10 So Kingstown RI             
  9  Condon, Mackenzie             12 Marthas Vineyard            
 10  Caruso, Alyvia                 9 Gorham ME                   
 11  Allard, Alexia                10 Murdock MA                  
 12  Sweet, Camille                12 Exeter NH                   
 13  Gross, Matlyn                 12 Guilderland NY              
 14  Zhang, Julia                  12 Nashua South NH             
 15  Taranko, Mia                  11 Thornton Acad ME            
 16  Stoddard, Claire              10 Bromfield MA                
 17  Ward, Sydney                  11 Exeter NH                   
 18  White, Emma                   12 Cheverus ME                 
 19  Shevlin, Kaitlyn              12 North Reading MA            
 20  Minkin, Grace                 12 Niskayuna NY                
 21  Mason-Monestable, Isha'Ni     10 Regina-Assumpta             
 22  Kingsley, Katie               11 RHAM CT                     
 23  Comeau, Jackie                10 La Salle Acad RI            
 24  LaChapelle, Kaylen            10 Sanborn Reg NH              
 25  Wilson, Renee                 10 Milford NH                  
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump Championship (24)     SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Simon, Stephanie              11 Chelsea MA                  
  2  Bruno, Isabella               12 Guilderland NY              
  3  Young, Grace                  12 Smithtown East              
  4  Bayak, Nyagoa                 12 Westbrook ME                
  5  Allard, Alexia                10 Murdock MA                  
  6  Rotti, Lia                    12 St. Johnsbury VT            
  7  O'Brien, Odessa               12 So BurlingtonVT             
  8  Kitchen, Evelyn               12 Gorham ME                   
  9  DiCaprio, Molly               10 Guilderland NY              
 10  Gross, Matlyn                 12 Guilderland NY              
 11  Rotti, Jen                    12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 12  Wheeler, Emma                 11 Inter-Lakes NH              
 13  Zhang, Julia                  12 Nashua South NH             
 14  White, Emma                   12 Cheverus ME                 
 15  LaChapelle, Kaylen            10 Sanborn Reg NH              
 16  Tricozzi, Samantha            12 Burnt Hills NY              
 17  Minkin, Grace                 12 Niskayuna NY                
 18  Carpenter, Caitlin            11 Kingswood NH                
 19  Alcindor, Arielle             10 Regina-Assumpta             
 20  Chamberlain, Olivia           10 Cobleskill-Richm            
 21  Mullen, Kennedy               11 Hartford VT                 
 22  Peirce, Kelsey                12 Exeter NH                   
 23  St. Pierre, Sarah             12 Nashua North NH             
 24  Parrotti, Hailey              12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 
Event 22  Girls Triple Jump Unseeded (33)     FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ando, Courtney                10 Lancaster NY                
  2  Stoddard, Claire              10 Bromfield MA                
  3  Taranko, Mia                  11 Thornton Acad ME            
  4  Connolly, Sydney               9 Gorham ME                   
  5  Perron, Sarah                 11 Regina-Assumpta             
  6  Smith, Katelyn                10 Windham ME                  
  7  Moriello-Mongrain, Alexa      10 Heritage QC                 
  8  Davis, Grace                  11 Thetford Acad VT            
  9  Dellecave, Sophie             12 Huntington NY               
 10  Zarcone, Danielle             12 Smithtown West              
 11  Achenbach, Greta              10 Inter-Lakes NH              
 12  Ronish, Taima                 11 White Mtns NH               
 13  JOHNSON, DIANNA               10 Smithtown East              
 14  Wojciechowski, Ali            11 Lancaster NY                
 15  Jean, Frederique              10 Durocher QC                 
 16  Hahn, Emma                    12 Smithtown East              
 17  Kovacev, Nia                  11 Melrose MA                  
 18  Alptekin, Shannon             10 Smithtown West              
 19  Decker, Sarah                 11 Niskayuna NY                
 20  Bouchard, Briahna             10 Murdock MA                  
 21  Mooney, Laken                 12 Lebanon NH                  
 22  Bounomo, Sophia               12 Rice Memorial VT            
 23  Stanley, Jenna                 9 AuSable Val NY              
 24  Pronovost, Florence           11 Durocher QC                 
 25  Landry, Rebecca               11 Burnt Hills NY              
 26  O'rourke, Caroline             9 Huntington NY               
 27  Cacace, Kimberly              12 Smithtown West              
 28  Mortell, Haley                12 Huntington NY               
 29  Dufour Doherty, Katrina Eliz   9 Jean Mennais QC             
 30  Xie, Kelly                    11 Jean Mennais QC             
 31  Lamothe, Florence              9 Jean Mennais QC             
 32  Gibbons, Haley                10 Springfield VT              
 33  Preston, Alayna                9 Broadalbin-Perth            
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put Unseeded (33)     FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boswell, Emily                11 Keene NH                    
  2  Sinclair, Maliya              11 Hartford VT                 
  3  Strzempko, Mikaela            11 St. Johnsbury VT            
  4  Bishop, Amanda                11 Smithtown East              
  5  Mckenna, Grace                12 Huntington NY               
  6  Skane, Jocelyn                10 Melrose MA                  
  7  Mumu, Ivosta                  11 Dover NH                    
  8  Smith, Kayde                  10 Broadalbin-Perth            
  9  Baez, Midalia                 12 Man Central NH              
 10  Schneller, Anne Marie         11 Hartford VT                 
 11  Bortell, Hailey               11 Guilderland NY              
 12  Rzasa, Alyssa                  9 Pinkerton NH                
 13  Belliose, Isabella            10 Smithtown West              
 14  Johannson, Kiersten           10 Smithtown West              
 15  Mainella, Gina                10 Smithtown West              
 16  Kelly, Lauren                 12 Smithtown East              
 17  Dominguez, Anai               11 Nashua South NH             
 18  Wood, Kaylan                  12 Saranac NY                  
 19  Teixeira, Tiana               12 Nashua North NH             
 20  Hedrick, Mary                 10 Hanover NH                  
 21  Fearon, Breanna               12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 22  Busby, Kayla                  10 Thetford Acad VT            
 23  Derwin, Ivy                   10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 24  Gagne, Gabrielle              12 Pinkerton NH                
 25  O'Connor, Mackenzie           10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 26  Hayes, Maggie                 11 AuSable Val NY              
 27  Dalakos, Julia                12 Niskayuna NY                
 28  Giddings, Kiley               12 AuSable Val NY              
 29  Bieszczad, Anna               11 Lebanon NH                  
 30  Simmons, Tayler               11 Hartford VT                 
 31  Miller, Erin                  12 Niskayuna NY                
 32  Summa, Kelemua                 9 Burlington VT               
 33  Belisle, Isabella              9 Springfield VT              
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put Championship (26)     SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Surdej, Natalia               10 Lancaster NY                
  2  Buchalski, Mady               11 St Thom Aquinas             
  3  Ayers, Vanessa                12 Transcontinental            
  4  Cox, Sarah                    12 Waterville ME               
  5  Potter, Anne                  12 North Country VT            
  6  Olsen, Becca                  12 Sanborn Reg NH              
  7  Mason-Monestable, Isha'Ni     10 Regina-Assumpta             
  8  Lathan, Efe                   12 Cavelier-LaSalle            
  9  Wolford, Christine             9 Lancaster NY                
 10  Krafft, Robyn                 11 Milford NH                  
 11  Boudreau, Jaigan              11 Thornton Acad ME            
 12  Yurick, Kaitlyn               12 Smithtown East              
 13  Richard, Lea                  11 So Glens Falls              
 14  Kelly, Erin                   12 Exeter NH                   
 15  Hubbard, Jennasea             12 Waterville ME               
 16  Kitchen, Evelyn               12 Gorham ME                   
 17  Davis, Mya                    11 Huntington NY               
 18  Lynn, Kathryn                 12 Nashua North NH             
 19  Durand, Nephar                12 Huntington NY               
 20  Haag, Emma                    12 Cobleskill-Richm            
 21  Buccieri, Adrianna            11 Pinkerton NH                
 22  Reish, Caterina               12 Guilderland NY              
 23  Wagner, Jadyn                 12 Sweet Home NY               
 24  Talbot, Kayla                 11 St. Johnsbury VT            
 25  Campo, Maria                  12 Essex VT                    
 26  Vorster, Samantha             10 Exeter NH                   
 
Event 38  Girls Weight Throw (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Surdej, Natalia               10 Lancaster NY                
  2  Tcheutchoua, Miranda          12 TAV College QC              
  3  Rao, Aria                     10 Ponaganset RI               
  4  Mckenzie, Liz                 12 Lancaster NY                
  5  Oladele, Oladiwura            11 La Salle Acad RI            
  6  Khangi, Olivia                12 Lancaster NY                
  7  Wagner, Jadyn                 12 Sweet Home NY               
  8  Richard, Lea                  11 So Glens Falls              
  9  Smith, Kayde                  10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 10  Whorf, Skylar                 11 So Glens Falls              
 11  Prescott, Ella                10 So Kingstown RI             
 12  Durand, Nephar                12 Huntington NY               
 13  Chesborough, Danielle         12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 14  Potter, Anne                  12 North Country VT            
 15  Haag, Emma                    12 Cobleskill-Richm            
 16  Davis, Mya                    11 Huntington NY               
 17  Tremblay, Taryn               12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 18  Bulger, Lily                  12 Essex VT                    
 19  Fearon, Breanna               12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 20  Mckenna, Grace                12 Huntington NY               
 21  Cioffi, Ari                    9 Springfield VT              
 22  Bieszczad, Anna               11 Lebanon NH                  
 23  Belisle, Isabella              9 Springfield VT              
 24  Giddings, Kiley               12 AuSable Val NY              
 25  Hayes, Maggie                 11 AuSable Val NY              
 26  Busby, Kayla                  10 Thetford Acad VT            
 27  Dalakos, Julia                12 Niskayuna NY                
 28  Miller, Erin                  12 Niskayuna NY                               
 
Event 7  Boys 55 M Dash (124) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Généreux, Joakim              12 Vanier QC                   
  2  White, Russell                12 Bish Hendricken             
  3  Bacchus, Omar                 12 Dawson QC                   
  4  Lowe, Abayomi                 12 Hartford VT                 
  5  Farr, Andrew                   9 Gorham ME                   
  6  Nicholas, Joel                12 Canisius NY                 
  7  O'Connor, Jolon               12 La Salle Acad RI            
  8  Jimenez-Santana, Wady         11 Somerville MA               
  9  Sullivan, Ryan                12 Lebanon NH                  
 10  Chavannes, Christopher        10 Regina-Assumpta             
 11  Thornton, Adam                12 Merrimack NH                
 12  Dane, Ryan                    10 Pinkerton NH                
 13  Quinn, Christian              10 Weymouth MA                 
 14  Doucette, Kyle                11 Hanover NH                  
 15  Abely, Ben                    12 Stonington CT               
 16  Ouellette, Austin             12 Nashua North NH             
 17  Jenkins, Jamari               12 La Salle Acad RI            
 18  Marchand, Paul                11 Nashua South NH             
 19  Rock, Jarret                  12 Oxbow VT                    
 20  Diamond, Silas                12 Mt. Mansfield VT            
 21  Cotnoir, Patrick              10 Pinkerton NH                
 22  Hankey, Jamal                 12 Essex VT                    
 23  Verow, Zach                   11 Bedford NH                  
 24  Youngblood, Nasir             10 Huntington NY               
 25  Montville, Brexton            12 Saranac NY                  
 26  Vernet, Martin                12 Stonington CT               
 27  McSweeney, Jack               12 Exeter NH                   
 28  Roberts, Ivan                 11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 29  Lamphere, Skylar              11 Mt. Mansfield VT            
 30  Towle, Spencer                12 Essex VT                    
 31  Nuahn, Alex                   11 La Salle Acad RI            
 32  Richter, Tyler                11 Christian BrosNY            
 33  Kabambi, Ken                  12 Man West NH                 
 34  Charles, Pierre-Emmanuel      10 Regina-Assumpta             
 35  Turner, Jason                 10 Huntington NY               
 36  Obear, Ryan                   11 Wakefield MA                
 37  Pendleton, Andrew             12 Bonny Eagle ME              
 38  Wilson, Colby                 12 Tewksbury MA                
 39  Wicks, Jaxon                  10 Guilderland NY              
 40  Burns, Marshal                12 Exeter NH                   
 41  Cassidy, Justin               12 Londonderry NH              
 42  St.Ours, Cameron              12 Oyster River NH             
 43  Spires, Tyler                 11 Bedford NH                  
 44  Peru, Eldwin                  11 Rogers RI                   
 45  Trotman-Allen, Joash          12 Louis-Philippe-P            
 46  Owczarczak, Brady             12 Lancaster NY                
 47  Diawara, Bassiru              10 Burlington VT               
 48  Myzeqari, Kristian            11 Regina-Assumpta             
 49  Kuffoh, Josh                  12 Tewksbury MA                
 50  Thibault, John                11 Trinity NH                  
 51  Meher, Sean                   12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 52  Malivert, Worlf               12 Somerville MA               
 53  Smith, Isaac                   9 Nashua North NH             
 54  Boisclair, Mathis                Shawinigan QC               
 55  Wood, Tristan                 12 Merrimack NH                
 56  Ottati, Colden                10 La Salle NY                 
 57  North, Mike                   11 So BurlingtonVT             
 58  Zak, Cooper                   11 Lancaster NY                
 59  Antoine, Anders               10 Edouard-Montpeti            
 60  Parra, Osiris                 12 Rogers RI                   
 61  Lia, Vincent                  11 Guilderland NY              
 62  Desveaux, Thomas              11 Heritage QC                 
 63  Gabaud, Shaidan               12 John Abbott QC              
 64  Rusch, Colton                 12 Tewksbury MA                
 65  Thira, Ryan                   12 Murdock MA                  
 66  Conway, James                 12 Saranac NY                  
 67  Budny, Grayson                10 North Reading MA            
 68  DiSanto, Joseph               12 North Reading MA            
 69  Melendez, Josiah               9 Huntington NY               
 70  Pierre, Wesley                11 Wakefield MA                
 71  Joseph, Jaleel                 9 Burnt Hills NY              
 72  Rosario, JR                   10 Pinkerton NH                
 73  MacLeod, Damon                10 Londonderry NH              
 74  Garcia, Victor                12 Milford NH                  
 75  Ryan, Jahwon                  11 Charlestown MA              
 76  Edmiston, Jason               12 Exeter NH                   
 77  Leninski, Maxim               11 Springfield VT              
 78  Jenks, Zackary                12 Concord NH                  
 79  Smaldone, Matt                12 Bish Hendricken             
 80  Klarich, Max                  12 Oxbow VT                    
 81  Dandurand, Liam               10 Jean Mennais QC             
 82  Young, Nassir                 10 La Salle NY                 
 83  Valenti, David                11 Bish Hendricken             
 84  No, Ethan                     11 Burlington VT               
 85  Frammartino, Joseph           11 North Reading MA            
 86  Shortal, Brendan              12 Plymouth SouthMA            
 87  Wells, Tyler                  12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 88  O'Neill, Shayne               12 Saranac NY                  
 89  Cuevas, Angelo                10 Rogers RI                   
 90  LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio        11 Oyster River NH             
 91  Sears, Javen                  11 So BurlingtonVT             
 92  Puglisi, Michael               9 Burnt Hills NY              
 93  Andreski, Kevin                9 Guilderland NY              
 94  Stack, Eric                   12 Merrimack NH                
 95  Ucci, Matt                    10 Christian BrosNY            
 96  Hill, Kyle                    11 Concord NH                  
 97  Weeks, Michael                11 Lebanon NH                  
 98  Cyr, Hubert                   10 Edouard-Montpeti            
 99  Noyes, Hunter                 12 Hartford VT                 
100  Acevedo, Christopher          10 Nashua North NH             
101  Souvorinov, Nick              11 Christian BrosNY            
102  Mottl, Thomas                 12 Wakefield MA                
103  Sanderson, Diamonte           10 Burnt Hills NY              
104  Kane, Bruce Lee               11 Man West NH                 
105  Thibault, James                9 Trinity NH                  
106  Tallman, Aidan                11 AuSable Val NY              
107  Lapointe, Émile                9 Edouard-Montpeti            
108  Kabambi, Yann                 12 Man West NH                 
109  Lacaillade, Jacob             12 St. Johnsbury VT            
110  Simard, Emmerick              10 Heritage QC                 
111  Begin, Derek                  10 Saint-Hilaire QC            
112  Gravelle, Anthony              9 Heritage QC                 
113  Weber, Isaac                  10 La Salle NY                 
114  Lampron, Aymerick             11 Durocher QC                 
115  McBride, Quincy               11 Hanover NH                  
116  Leuthauser, Jorgen            11 Lebanon NH                  
117  Knudsen, Ben                  12 So BurlingtonVT             
118  Morrow, Landon                 9 AuSable Val NY              
119  Lozeau, Antoine               10 Durocher QC                 
120  Ristino, AJ                   11 Hanover NH                  
121  Tarbell, Eaton                10 Concord NH                  
122  Kuntz, Luken                  11 Burlington VT               
123  St-Aubin, Alexandre           10 Durocher QC                 
124  Wolstenholme, Daniel           9 Thetford Acad VT            
 
Event 11  Boys 300 M Dash (115)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Doss, Steven                  11 La Salle Acad RI            
  2  Farr, Andrew                   9 Gorham ME                   
  3  Joseph, Anthony               10 Huntington NY               
  4  Radigonda, Dante              11 Exeter NH                   
  5  Smith, Brian                  12 Wakefield MA                
  6  Doucette, Kyle                11 Hanover NH                  
  7  Turner, Jason                 10 Huntington NY               
  8  Lowe, Abayomi                 12 Hartford VT                 
  9  Covington, Avery              10 Christian BrosNY            
 10  Frezza, Tyson                  9 Heritage QC                 
 11  Verow, Zach                   11 Bedford NH                  
 12  Kerner, Elijah                12 Lancaster NY                
 13  Thornton, Adam                12 Merrimack NH                
 14  Tennant, Josh                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 15  Thibault, John                11 Trinity NH                  
 16  Webb, Asad                     9 Bish Loughlin               
 17  Domingo, Joseph               10 La Salle Acad RI            
 18  Edwards, Duwuan               12 Bish Hendricken             
 19  Seleny, Conor                 11 Pinkerton NH                
 20  Fagan, Sean                   11 Bish Hendricken             
 21  Ben, Andy                     11 Hope RI                     
 22  Burns, Marshal                12 Exeter NH                   
 23  Tama, Nick                    12 Burnt Hills NY              
 24  LaPointe, Nathan              11 Plymouth SouthMA            
 25  Rock, Jarret                  12 Oxbow VT                    
 26  Nuqui, James                  12 Niskayuna NY                
 27  Trotman-Allen, Joash          12 Louis-Philippe-P            
 28  Maye, Luke                    12 Saranac NY                  
 29  Garcia, Victor                12 Milford NH                  
 30  Langevin, Reed                12 Exeter NH                   
 31  Tichner, Ben                  11 Lebanon NH                  
 32  Soares, Deondre               10 La Salle Acad RI            
 33  Noyes, Hunter                 12 Hartford VT                 
 34  Kenny, Logan                  12 Mt. Mansfield VT            
 35  Provost, Xavier               10 Nashua North NH             
 36  Roberts, Ivan                 11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 37  Belanger, Clement             11 Boise HS QC                 
 38  Dane, Ryan                    10 Pinkerton NH                
 39  Tingley, David                12 North Reading MA            
 40  Pidgeon, Quinn                11 So BurlingtonVT             
 41  Spencer, Adam                 12 Pinkerton NH                
 42  Mancini, Benjamin             11 Ponaganset RI               
 43  Stewart, Sean                 12 Burnt Hills NY              
 44  Jungkman, Vladomir            11 Nashua North NH             
 45  Boisclair, Mathis                Shawinigan QC               
 46  McMackin, Rory                12 So BurlingtonVT             
 47  Rosa, Joshua                  12 Hope RI                     
 48  Leninski, Maxim               11 Springfield VT              
 49  Kuentzel, Carl                10 Christian BrosNY            
 50  Peru, Eldwin                  11 Rogers RI                   
 51  Diawara, Bassiru              10 Burlington VT               
 52  Delaney, Jackson              12 La Salle NY                 
 53  Malyar, Jaylon                10 Guilderland NY              
 54  Jenks, Zackary                12 Concord NH                  
 55  Harvey-Ewusi, Kobby           11 Bish Hendricken             
 56  Pelletier, Matt               12 Tewksbury MA                
 57  Lapointe, Émile                9 Edouard-Montpeti            
 58  Leblanc, Félix                10 Chas LeMoyne                
 59  McCarthy, Bobby               12 Somerville MA               
 60  Marchand, Paul                11 Nashua South NH             
 61  Cassidy, Justin               12 Londonderry NH              
 62  Martin, Deveon                12 Hanover NH                  
 63  Vernet, Martin                12 Stonington CT               
 64  Francis, Jahmar                7 Huntington NY               
 65  Gauthier-Roy, Vincent         10 Durocher QC                 
 66  Henry, Kyle                   11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 67  Good, Ryan                    10 North Reading MA            
 68  Harry, Kenroy                 10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 69  Cuevas, Angelo                10 Rogers RI                   
 70  Linehan, Knute                10 Thetford Acad VT            
 71  Williams, Jaden                9 Bish Loughlin               
 72  Klarich, Max                  12 Oxbow VT                    
 73  Richards, Nick                10 Concord NH                  
 74  Daigle, Zack                  11 Tewksbury MA                
 75  MacLeod, Damon                10 Londonderry NH              
 76  Joseph, Jaleel                 9 Burnt Hills NY              
 77  Wade, Devan                   11 Kingswood NH                
 78  Thibault, James                9 Trinity NH                  
 79  Hickey, Jack                  11 Guilderland NY              
 80  St.Ours, Cameron              12 Oyster River NH             
 81  Tietjen, Daniel               12 Guilderland NY              
 82  Ventura, Asley                11 Somerville MA               
 83  Reyes, Nicholas               12 Niskayuna NY                
 84  Camacho, Luciano               9 Durocher QC                 
 85  McDonald, Charlie             10 Weymouth MA                 
 86  Cahill, Matt                  12 Tewksbury MA                
 87  Bashford, William              9 Christian BrosNY            
 88  Palmer, Killian               12 Somerville MA               
 89  Kimball, Brennan              12 Oxbow VT                    
 90  Frazier, Maxwell              12 Man West NH                 
 91  Young, Nassir                 10 La Salle NY                 
 92  Strack, Alex                  10 Saranac NY                  
 93  Hall, Christian               11 Souhegan Nh                 
 94  Dugas, Mathieu                11 Paul-Hubert QC              
 95  Begin, Derek                  10 Saint-Hilaire QC            
 96  Smires, Carson                10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 97  Taylor, Tristen Gregory        8 Heritage QC                 
 98  Acevedo, Christopher          10 Nashua North NH             
 99  Bernardi, Anthony             11 Saranac NY                  
100  Follett, Alden                11 Burlington VT               
101  Ayala, Alejandro               9 Jean Mennais QC             
102  Liu, Aaron                    11 Jean Mennais QC             
103  Wolstenholme, Jason           12 Thetford Acad VT            
104  Minkin, Jett                  12 Niskayuna NY                
105  Leuthauser, Jorgen            11 Lebanon NH                  
106  Tallman, Aidan                11 AuSable Val NY              
107  George, Alden                 11 Austin Prep MA              
108  Barker, Harrison              11 Austin Prep MA              
109  Tarbell, Eaton                10 Concord NH                  
110  Nicely, Calvin                11 Bish Loughlin               
111  Twarog, Sam                   10 Lebanon NH                  
112  Damis, Eden                    9 Nashua South NH             
113  Roselli, Chirs                11 Austin Prep MA              
114  Curtis, Liam                  11 Thetford Acad VT            
115  Goedike, Chase                 9 Heritage QC                 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 M Dash (53)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Jonathan               12 Huntington NY               
  2  Swanson, Richard              12 Murdock MA                  
  3  Duffield, Cameron             12 Saranac NY                  
  4  Kiviat, CJ                    10 Huntington NY               
  5  Rodriguez, Nathaniel          11 Christian BrosNY            
  6  Marino, Hunter                12 Weymouth MA                 
  7  Sillon, Jacob                 11 Laval QC                    
  8  Verhoog, Ryan                 12 Ramapo Nj                   
  9  Boldosser, James              10 Essex VT                    
 10  Hanlon, Michael               11 Bish Hendricken             
 11  Parra, Osiris                 12 Rogers RI                   
 12  Steele, Ryan                  11 So BurlingtonVT             
 13  Balboni, Joe                  12 Tewksbury MA                
 14  Realejo, Maddox               12 Ponaganset RI               
 15  Picard, Simon                  9 Durocher QC                 
 16  Ragosta, Alex                 12 La Salle Acad RI            
 17  Pendleton, Andrew             12 Bonny Eagle ME              
 18  Yorke, Nick                   11 Cobleskill-Richm            
 19  Grace, Cameron                12 Tewksbury MA                
 20  Smaldone, Matt                12 Bish Hendricken             
 21  Pena, Davian                  12 Weymouth MA                 
 22  Domingo, Jackson              10 La Salle Acad RI            
 23  Green, Brady                  11 Exeter NH                   
 24  Cyr, Hubert                   10 Edouard-Montpeti            
 25  Anderson, Myles               12 Fonda Fultonvil             
 26  Valenti, David                11 Bish Hendricken             
 27  Moran, Ryley                  12 Christian BrosNY            
 28  McBride, Quincy               11 Hanover NH                  
 29  Auth, Riley                   11 Tewksbury MA                
 30  Hart, Kyler                   12 Bonny Eagle ME              
 31  Rodriguez, Michael            11 Guilderland NY              
 32  Miller, Oscar                 10 Hanover NH                  
 33  Smires, Carson                10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 34  Cichy, Michael                12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 35  McCoy, Liam                   11 Trinity NH                  
 36  Rojee, Amani                   9 So Kingstown RI             
 37  Puglisi, Michael               9 Burnt Hills NY              
 38  Theilacher, Ferdi             10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 39  Perry, Nasir                  11 Nashua North NH             
 40  McGinn, Conor                 12 Christian BrosNY            
 41  Chery, Quincy                  9 Huntington NY               
 42  Ugali, Christian              11 Niskayuna NY                
 43  Bradley, Dillon               12 Hanover NH                  
 44  Edwards, Justin               10 Nashua North NH             
 45  Vallee, Kody                  12 Waterville ME               
 46  Filion, Jose                  10 Bish Loughlin               
 47  Andreski, Kevin                9 Guilderland NY              
 48  Kelly, Thomas                 10 Nashua North NH             
 49  Mattos, Elijah                11 Bish Loughlin               
 50  Nuqui, Jacob                   9 Niskayuna NY                
 51  Ellis, Esai                   10 Bish Loughlin               
 52  Colannino, Joseph              9 Austin Prep MA              
 53  Nichols, Madison              11 Fonda Fultonvil             
 
Event 17  Boys 600 M Run (77)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gorriaran, Maximilian         12 La Salle Acad RI            
  2  Stevens, Justin               11 Huntington NY               
  3  Haring, Alec                  12 Christian BrosNY            
  4  Seigne, Colm                  12 Hanover NH                  
  5  Capalbo, Nick                 11 Bish Hendricken             
  6  Joell, Malik                  12 St. Johnsbury VT            
  7  Sartini, Sergio               11 Keene NH                    
  8  Rogalski, Jared               11 Lancaster NY                
  9  Demeo, Elijah                 11 Merrimack NH                
 10  Eckenrode, Bryce              12 Nashua North NH             
 11  Zupan, Trevor                 11 Wakefield MA                
 12  Flynn, Chase                  11 Stonington CT               
 13  Moyer, Ryan                   11 Dover NH                    
 14  Mize, Jeff                    12 Pinkerton NH                
 15  Miller, Colin                 11 Nashua North NH             
 16  Kenny, Aidan                  12 Bedford NH                  
 17  Keefe, Christopher            10 Nashua South NH             
 18  Cote, Hunter                  12 Trinity NH                  
 19  Sassaman, Trevor              11 Oyster River NH             
 20  Buff, Jerrod                  12 Guilderland NY              
 21  Balboni, Joe                  12 Tewksbury MA                
 22  Bandler, Daniel               11 Hanover NH                  
 23  Walker, Ryan                  11 Winnacunnet NH              
 24  Khoueiry, Gabriel             12 Laval QC                    
 25  Haas, Craig                   11 Huntington NY               
 26  Montville, Brexton            12 Saranac NY                  
 27  Bonner, Matt                  11 Hanover NH                  
 28  Fischer, Ryan                 10 Merrimack NH                
 29  Jeanjaquet, Brendan           12 Weymouth MA                 
 30  Coyle, Terence                12 Pinkerton NH                
 31  Wilkes, Jackson               12 Concord NH                  
 32  Wallace, Carson               10 La Salle Acad RI            
 33  Maxim, Merkuryev              11 Nashua South NH             
 34  Limbat, Aaron                 12 Dover NH                    
 35  Lidoski, Ben                  12 Austin Prep MA              
 36  Allen-Fernandes, Ethan        10 Stonington CT               
 37  Lamar, Thomas                 11 Exeter NH                   
 38  Wojtas, Max                   12 Stonington CT               
 39  Coope, Brent                  12 Kingswood NH                
 40  Hodges, Tim                   12 Oxbow VT                    
 41  Bibeault, Emmanuel            10 Jean Mennais QC             
 42  Kane, Edward                  11 Mt. Mansfield VT            
 43  Rogotzke, Evan                12 Guilderland NY              
 44  Ntakirutimana, Janvier        11 Burlington VT               
 45  Sullivan, Kevin               12 Lebanon NH                  
 46  Menon, Rohan                  10 La Salle Acad RI            
 47  Beal, Nicholas                12 Winnacunnet NH              
 48  Herndon, Zach                 12 Lebanon NH                  
 49  Headington, Thomas            11 Souhegan Nh                 
 50  Buck, Mica                    11 Trinity NH                  
 51  Quimby, Aidan                 12 Mt. Mansfield VT            
 52  Maloney, Cameron              11 Nashua North NH             
 53  Darling, Alec                  9 Burnt Hills NY              
 54  Calagna, Sean                 12 Christian BrosNY            
 55  Baril, Maxime                 10 Durocher QC                 
 56  Douglas, Drew                 12 Christian BrosNY            
 57  Jackson, Zydain               11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 58  McFadden, Austin              12 Springfield VT              
 59  Hebert, Alexandre             10 Jean Mennais QC             
 60  Kayayan, Patrick              12 La Salle NY                 
 61  Holland, Connor               10 Souhegan Nh                 
 62  Webster, Joe                  12 Saranac NY                  
 63  Dufour Doherty, William Jame  10 Jean Mennais QC             
 64  Anderson, Alex                11 Bish Loughlin               
 65  Harte, Seth                    9 Burlington VT               
 66  Preziuso, Tristan              8 Heritage QC                 
 67  Purtell, Michael              11 AuSable Val NY              
 68  Fenton, Brady                 10 La Salle NY                 
 69  Molai, Moeketsi                9 Murdock MA                  
 70  Gilman, Lucas                 10 Thetford Acad VT            
 71  Countermine, Dan              10 Guilderland NY              
 72  Kasten, Thomas                12 Hartford VT                 
 73  Stewart, Charles              10 Burlington VT               
 74  Russell, Sean                 10 Bish Loughlin               
 75  Giombetti, Colin              12 La Salle NY                 
 76  Patterson, Liam                9 Thetford Acad VT            
 77  Neubauer, Nate                 9 Thetford Acad VT            
 
Event 15  Boys 800 M Run (73)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mata, Roniel                  12 Hope RI                     
  2  Imboque, Ianique              12 Hope RI                     
  3  Jellison, Tanner              11 Wakefield MA                
  4  Burg, Jeremy                  12 Champlain QC                
  5  Sharif, Mahamed               11 Westbrook ME                
  6  Baiborodine, Alexander        10 Regina-Assumpta             
  7  Quesnel, Christopher          12 Champlain QC                
  8  Clougher, Graeme              12 Rogers RI                   
  9  Pare, Christophe                 Shawinigan QC               
 10  Fine, Noah                    12 Keene NY                    
 11  Flipo, Cedrik                 10 Heritage QC                 
 12  Cote, Geremy                  10 Paul-Hubert QC              
 13  Rene, Matt                    12 Bish Hendricken             
 14  Pecore, Justin                12 Ramapo Nj                   
 15  DePhamphillis, Gian           12 La Salle Acad RI            
 16  Garon, Emile                  12 Champlain QC                
 17  Atkins, Nathaniel             12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 18  Stevens, Billy                12 Wakefield MA                
 19  O'Brien, Owen                 12 Weymouth MA                 
 20  Connolly, Jake                11 Weymouth MA                 
 21  Hill, Aiden                   12 Bish Fenwick MA             
 22  Bishop, Lachlan                9 La Salle Acad RI            
 23  Lebel, Emmanuel               11 Boise HS QC                 
 24  West, Chris                   12 Christian BrosNY            
 25  Chingos, Andrew               11 Brunswick ME                
 26  Gamelin, Ryan                 12 So Kingstown RI             
 27  Hymans, Bobby                 10 Ramapo Nj                   
 28  Caldiero, Michael             12 Ramapo Nj                   
 29  Williams, Evan                 9 Christian BrosNY            
 30  Glavin, Kenny                  9 Weymouth MA                 
 31  Burke, Peter                  11 Marthas Vineyard            
 32  Shannon, Sean                 10 HC Williams NY              
 33  Williams, Malique             11 Bish Loughlin               
 34  Langlois, Derryn              12 Wakefield MA                
 35  Lebrun, Pier-Olivier          11 Transcontinental            
 36  Yorke, Nick                   11 Cobleskill-Richm            
 37  Jennings, Joshua              11 Bish Loughlin               
 38  Jacques, Jerome               11 Durocher QC                 
 39  Fournier, Malek               10 Paul-Hubert QC              
 40  Segreti, John                 11 Huntington NY               
 41  Richards, Isaac               10 Marthas Vineyard            
 42  Urrea, Matthew                10 Nashua North NH             
 43  Neal, Mike                    12 Guilderland NY              
 44  Spanbauer, Dan                11 Guilderland NY              
 45  Spanbauer, Gabe               11 Guilderland NY              
 46  Maddock, Jamie                11 Nashua North NH             
 47  Utz, Zach                      9 Marthas Vineyard            
 48  Bauer, Peter                  10 Nashua North NH             
 49  Grock, Nick                    9 Burnt Hills NY              
 50  Piuze, Andrew                 10 Heritage QC                 
 51  Dube-Jaegly, Anthony          10 Jean Mennais QC             
 52  Graham, Evan                   9 Heritage QC                 
 53  Risler, Philippe              11 Durocher QC                 
 54  Gideon, Willard               12 Burnt Hills NY              
 55  Robey, Jack                   12 Hanover NH                  
 56  Antonikowski, Roman            8 Christian BrosNY            
 57  Hill, Nyerere                 10 Bish Loughlin               
 58  Leech, Ryan                   12 Burnt Hills NY              
 59  Mcallister, Zackary           12 Waterville ME               
 60  Cloud, Charles                10 Lebanon NH                  
 61  Pilkey, Alex                  12 Niskayuna NY                
 62  Popeleski, Nico               10 Niskayuna NY                
 63  Michaud, Noah                  9 Durocher QC                 
 64  Roth, Alexander               10 Hanover NH                  
 65  Vandenburgh, Matthew          12 La Salle NY                 
 66  Tanner, Victor                 9 Jean Mennais QC             
 67  Benoit, Emile                  9 Jean Mennais QC             
 68  Stewart, Charles              10 Burlington VT               
 69  Morneau, Elios                10 Paul-Hubert QC              
 70  Young, Caleb                  10 Marshwood ME                
 71  Yuan, Chenji                  10 Lebanon NH                  
 72  Carroll, Satchel              10 La Salle NY                 
 73  Ingle, Cameron                11 La Salle NY                 
 
Event 13  Boys 1000 M Run (98)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  dosReis, Joe                  12 La Salle Acad RI            
  2  St. Jean, Matt                11 Bish Hendricken             
  3  Hammond, Rhys                 11 Stonington CT               
  4  Toupin, Emile                    Shawinigan QC               
  5  Manning, Dylan                12 Bish Hendricken             
  6  Kindopp, Aidan                12 Keene NH                    
  7  Huot, Alexandre               12 Laval QC                    
  8  Kindopp, Torin                 9 Keene NH                    
  9  VanBuren, Logan               11 Moriah NY                   
 10  Burnett, Ashton               10 La Salle Acad RI            
 11  Jakib, Yassine                11 Nashua North NH             
 12  James, Isaiah                 10 Huntington NY               
 13  Caparelli, Enzo               10 Heritage QC                 
 14  Coyne, Evan                   12 Con-Val NH                  
 15  Harvey, Sajan                 12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 16  Soldevere, Nicholas           12 Guilderland NY              
 17  Iamarone, Jonathan            12 Bish Hendricken             
 18  Hendricks, Sean               10 Christian BrosNY            
 19  Baez, Victor                  12 Charlestown MA              
 20  Cermak, Alex                  12 Trinity NH                  
 21  Peyton, Andrew                11 Merrimack NH                
 22  Atkins, Nathaniel             12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 23  Flanagan, Matthew             10 Bedford NH                  
 24  Preble, Nolan                 11 Pinkerton NH                
 25  Lemaitre, Xavier              10 Mont-Sacre-Coeur            
 26  Currie, Allen                 11 La Salle Acad RI            
 27  Ndayishimiye, Fisto           12 Concord NH                  
 28  Duisberg, Henry               11 Oyster River NH             
 29  Nagle, Nate                   12 So Glens Falls              
 30  Schifano, Joe                 12 Tewksbury MA                
 31  Felo, Josh                    10 Merrimack NH                
 32  Rittenburg, Liam              12 Melrose MA                  
 33  Simeon, Xavier                10 Regina-Assumpta             
 34  Newman, Samuel                12 Somerville MA               
 35  Hatch, Gabriel                10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 36  Korthals, Caleb               10 Milford NH                  
 37  Desmaris, Ethan               12 Pinkerton NH                
 38  Bragg, Eben                   10 Concord NH                  
 39  Young, Ryan                   10 Londonderry NH              
 40  Turgeon, Nolan                 9 Boise HS QC                 
 41  Margolis, Carter              12 Wakefield MA                
 42  Davis, Cody                   11 Lebanon NH                  
 43  Ubriaco, Dante                11 Burnt Hills NY              
 44  Bellerive, Jasmin             12 Champlain QC                
 45  Malatesta, Daniel              9 Niskayuna NY                
 46  McAvoy, Tommy                 10 Christian BrosNY            
 47  Cusato, William                9 Guilderland NY              
 48  Sullivan, James               10 Exeter NH                   
 49  Groulx, Steve                 12 Pinkerton NH                
 50  Beale, Avery                  12 Marshwood ME                
 51  Marchant, Will                11 Burnt Hills NY              
 52  Hoglund, Kyle                 12 Londonderry NH              
 53  Alvarado, Douglas             12 Charlestown MA              
 54  Brackett, Casey               12 Wakefield MA                
 55  Nowak, Eric                   12 Londonderry NH              
 56  Mitchell, Aaron               11 Hartford VT                 
 57  Christopher, AJ               10 Broadalbin-Perth            
 58  Baumber, Justin               11 Heritage QC                 
 59  Charki, Haroune               11 Durocher QC                 
 60  Webster, Joe                  12 Saranac NY                  
 61  Barnes, Lucas                 10 Rogers RI                   
 62  Avery, Ian                    11 Guilderland NY              
 63  Ntakirutimana, Janvier        11 Burlington VT               
 64  Richmond, Owen                11 Man Central NH              
 65  Gamache, Zach                 10 Bedford NH                  
 66  Leininger, Cowen              10 So Glens Falls              
 67  Payeur, Jeremiah               9 Dover NH                    
 68  McFee, Ethan                  10 Souhegan Nh                 
 69  Franjieh, Julian               9 Niskayuna NY                
 70  McCarthy, Brendan              9 Austin Prep MA              
 71  Ciesuk, Ryan                  10 Concord NH                  
 72  Hogan, Joe                    12 Christian BrosNY            
 73  McKenzie, Andrew              10 Huntington NY               
 74  Fidrocki, Tom                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 75  Denis, Austin                 12 Winnacunnet NH              
 76  Paquet, David                 11 Durocher QC                 
 77  Deschesnes, William           10 Heritage QC                 
 78  Rafferty, Jacob               12 So Glens Falls              
 79  Crump, James                  11 Wakefield MA                
 80  Malorzo, Nathan               12 Nashua North NH             
 81  Quitkin, Samuel               11 Exeter NH                   
 82  Kelley, Nick                  12 Nashua North NH             
 83  Bisnett, Mack                 12 Niskayuna NY                
 84  Gaudiano, Pat                 11 Weymouth MA                 
 85  Owen, Jack                    12 Weymouth MA                 
 86  Felix, Alex                   10 Lebanon NH                  
 87  Cotugno, Ryan                  9 Melrose MA                  
 88  Kaliski, Eli                  12 Thetford Acad VT            
 89  Poisson, Pier-Olivier         10 Boise HS QC                 
 90  Lafrance, Samuel              10 Boise HS QC                 
 91  Martin, Andrew                11 La Salle NY                 
 92  Dickinson, Nolan               9 Souhegan Nh                 
 93  Webber, Ben                    9 Exeter NH                   
 94  Pharand, Felix-Olivier         9 Jean Mennais QC             
 95  O'Donnell, Nate               10 Thetford Acad VT            
 96  Apple, Drew                    9 Souhegan Nh                 
 97  Boyce, Andrew                  9 Hartford VT                 
 98  Belk, Thomas                  10 Lebanon NH                  
 
Event 1  Boys 1 Mile Run Unseeded (60)  FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Summa, Wondu                  11 Burlington VT               
  2  Barnes, Lucas                 10 Rogers RI                   
  3  Wagner, Jake                  12 Essex VT                    
  4  Breton, Mackay                11 St. Johnsbury VT            
  5  Griffin, Matthew              10 Londonderry NH              
  6  Daley, Kerry                  11 Londonderry NH              
  7  Winnicki, Zack                 9 Lancaster NY                
  8  Stocker, Owen                 10 Sanborn Reg NH              
  9  Picard, Simon                  9 Durocher QC                 
 10  Martissus, Brady              10 Essex VT                    
 11  Glicksman, Jake               11 Seton CatholicNY            
 12  DeMayo, Charles               11 Melrose MA                  
 13  Baiborodine, Alexander        10 Regina-Assumpta             
 14  Valliere, Joey                 9 Brunswick ME                
 15  Frost, Daniel                 10 Hanover NH                  
 16  Lemaitre, Xavier              10 Mont-Sacre-Coeur            
 17  Rocha, Jorge                  10 Cumberland RI               
 18  Steiger, Nathan               11 Pinkerton NH                
 19  Cayer, Cole                   12 Cumberland RI               
 20  Squire, Will                  11 Bromfield MA                
 21  Flipo, Cedrik                 10 Heritage QC                 
 22  Ubriaco, Dante                11 Burnt Hills NY              
 23  Aham, Zachary                 12 Pinkerton NH                
 24  Castle, Mason                 12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 25  Fischer, Ryan                 10 Merrimack NH                
 26  Kolwaite, Bodhi               10 Weymouth MA                 
 27  Felo, Josh                    10 Merrimack NH                
 28  Reynolds, Matthew             12 Merrimack Valley            
 29  Heller, Aidan                 10 Huntington NY               
 30  Nagle, Nate                   12 So Glens Falls              
 31  Verville, Jason               11 Huntington NY               
 32  Reid, Thomas                   8 Lancaster NY                
 33  Mangione, Jack                 9 Christian BrosNY            
 34  Rafferty, Jacob               12 So Glens Falls              
 35  Danielson, Benjamin           12 Bish Guertin NH             
 36  Troyan, Mikhail               11 Burnt Hills NY              
 37  Deslauriers, Elliot           11 Jean Mennais QC             
 38  McCue, Robbie                 10 Weymouth MA                 
 39  Dahl, Elias                   10 Stonington CT               
 40  Marchant, Will                11 Burnt Hills NY              
 41  Neal, Mike                    12 Guilderland NY              
 42  Bottomley, Carson             11 Bish Guertin NH             
 43  Marx, Shane                   11 Ponaganset RI               
 44  Bisnett, Mack                 12 Niskayuna NY                
 45  Premus, Duncan                 9 Bish Guertin NH             
 46  Johsnon, Brenden              10 Cumberland RI               
 47  Pilkey, Alex                  12 Niskayuna NY                
 48  Paquet, David                 11 Durocher QC                 
 49  Michaud, Noah                  9 Durocher QC                 
 50  Mcallister, Zackary           12 Waterville ME               
 51  Hadley, Preston               12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 52  Popeleski, Nico               10 Niskayuna NY                
 53  Countermine, Dan              10 Guilderland NY              
 54  Baumber, Justin               11 Heritage QC                 
 55  Deschesnes, William           10 Heritage QC                 
 56  Burke, Finn                    8 Guilderland NY              
 57  DeJordy, Sam                   7 Seton CatholicNY            
 58  Brown, Nate                   11 Lebanon NH                  
 59  Caldon, Ezekiel                9 Christian BrosNY            
 60  Mangione, Thaddeus             7 Christian BrosNY            
 
Event 19  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship (25)   SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dimuccio, Maxwell             11 La Salle Acad RI            
  2  Heroux, Eliott                   Shawinigan QC               
  3  Winslow, Jacob                12 Exeter NH                   
  4  DelBonis, David               11 Bish Hendricken             
  5  Chambers, Tyler               11 La Salle Acad RI            
  6  Curran, Joseph                11 Nashua North NH             
  7  Maxwell, Alexander            10 La Salle Acad RI            
  8  Singhvi, Rohan                12 Wakefield MA                
  9  O'Hern, Aidan                 12 Concord NH                  
 10  Heenan, William               10 Londonderry NH              
 11  Taylor, Jack                  11 Winnacunnet NH              
 12  Carrico, Myles                11 Oyster River NH             
 13  Donnelly, Colin               11 Winnacunnet NH              
 14  Braz, Nick                    12 Bish Hendricken             
 15  Willey, Aiden                 11 Bonny Eagle ME              
 16  Shaughnessy, Will             11 Brunswick ME                
 17  Farrington, Henry             11 Essex VT                    
 18  Ford, Kent                    12 Burlington VT               
 19  Patterson, Tyler              10 Brunswick ME                
 20  Kearns, Brayden               10 Concord NH                  
 21  Reynolds, Evan                10 Bish Hendricken             
 22  Davis, Cody                   11 Lebanon NH                  
 23  Todd, Matthew                 12 Greely ME                   
 24  Korthals, Caleb               10 Milford NH                  
 25  Ryan, Casey                   12 Tewksbury MA                
 
Event 23  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship (21)  SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  McMahon, Jack                 12 Bish Hendricken             
  2  MacKenzie, Forest             12 Concord NH                  
  3  Dolan, Marty                  12 Niskayuna NY                
  4  Campagna, Domenic             12 La Salle Acad RI            
  5  Merlino, Armani               12 Lancaster NY                
  6  McLoughlin, Jack              10 La Salle Acad RI            
  7  Tierney, Aidan                12 Bish Hendricken             
  8  Henseler, Luke                11 Bish Hendricken             
  9  O'Brien, Sean                 11 Guilderland NY              
 10  Ragone, Thomas                11 Niskayuna NY                
 11  Boesch Dining, Eli            12 Concord NH                  
 12  Thibodeau, Adam                9 La Salle Acad RI            
 13  Singhvi, Rohan                12 Wakefield MA                
 14  Gagnon, Joe                   12 Pinkerton NH                
 15  Prince, Gediyon               12 Nashua North NH             
 16  Reynolds, David               12 Merrimack Valley            
 17  Ramirez, Nico                 11 Keene NH                    
 18  Obrien, Andy                  10 Oyster River NH             
 19  Cook, David                   11 Concord NH                  
 20  Alden, Peter                  12 Essex VT                    
 21  Donovan, Danny                12 Trinity NH                  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run Unseeded (42)    FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Collard, Daniel               12 Cumberland RI               
  2  Sullivan, James               10 Exeter NH                   
  3  Roberto, Matthew              11 Wakefield MA                
  4  Lynch, John                   12 Hanover NH                  
  5  Sheedy, Tyler                  9 Dover NH                    
  6  Kissam, Simon                 12 Burlington VT               
  7  Marsanskis, Luke              12 Greely ME                   
  8  Fitzgerald, Ronan             11 Somerville MA               
  9  VanDerslice, Tom              12 Exeter NH                   
 10  Rice, Collin                  11 Lancaster NY                
 11  Lauzier, Baptiste P.          12 Cegep RimouskiQC            
 12  Boulanger, Antoine            11 Jean Mennais QC             
 13  Drexler, Seth                 11 Ponaganset RI               
 14  Dennen, Henry                  9 Cumberland RI               
 15  Davalan, Charles               9 Jean Mennais QC             
 16  Poulin, Charles               12 Shawinigan QC               
 17  LeBon, David                  11 Durocher QC                 
 18  Spanbauer, Dan                11 Guilderland NY              
 19  Capalbo, Antonio               9 So Kingstown RI             
 20  Caparelli, Enzo               10 Heritage QC                 
 21  Scribner, Zackary             11 Burnt Hills NY              
 22  Franjieh, Julian               9 Niskayuna NY                
 23  Viscosi, Shane                10 Fonda Fultonvil             
 24  Murphy, Jerry                 12 Melrose MA                  
 25  Simeon, Xavier                10 Regina-Assumpta             
 26  Leininger, Cowen              10 So Glens Falls              
 27  Eames, Ethan                  12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 28  Stine, Nathan                 12 Souhegan Nh                 
 29  Piuze, Andrew                 10 Heritage QC                 
 30  Lavoie, Charles               12 Pinkerton NH                
 31  Schade, Carter                12 Souhegan Nh                 
 32  Darrah, Tad                   11 Thetford Acad VT            
 33  Heller, Aidan                 10 Huntington NY               
 34  Verville, Jason               11 Huntington NY               
 35  Spelman, Ian                  12 Thetford Acad VT            
 36  Martinez, Carlos              10 Huntington NY               
 37  Smith, Micah                  11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 38  DesAlliers, Francis           12 Cegep RimouskiQC            
 39  Couperus, Connor               8 Broadalbin-Perth            
 40  Spanbauer, Gabe               11 Guilderland NY              
 41  Leech, Ryan                   12 Burnt Hills NY              
 42  Gaetz, Gabe                   12 Thetford Acad VT            
 
Event 5  Boys 55 M Hurdles (66) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Duffield, Cameron             12 Saranac NY                  
  2  Anderson, Jackson             12 Somerville MA               
  3  Lord, William                 11 North Reading MA            
  4  Myzeqari, Kristian            11 Regina-Assumpta             
  5  Spencer, Adam                 12 Pinkerton NH                
  6  Filaoye, Seun                 12 Bish Hendricken             
  7  Fagan, Sean                   11 Bish Hendricken             
  8  Maye, Luke                    12 Saranac NY                  
  9  Seleny, Conor                 11 Pinkerton NH                
 10  Martell, Mason                11 Newport NH                  
 11  Lalonde, Zach                 11 Tewksbury MA                
 12  Feliz, Manolo                 11 Concord NH                  
 13  Digman, Adam                  12 Murdock MA                  
 14  Bush, Jaylen                  11 Huntington NY               
 15  Perry, Nasir                  11 Nashua North NH             
 16  Verhoog, Ryan                 12 Ramapo Nj                   
 17  Beauregard, Vincent           11 Heritage QC                 
 18  Prasathane-Estacio, Ahynia    12 Bish Hendricken             
 19  Nevulis, Carter               11 Plymouth SouthMA            
 20  McDonald, Patrick             10 Bedford NH                  
 21  Woolsey, Nicholas             11 North Middlex MA            
 22  Wainman, Thomas               12 La Salle NY                 
 23  Bonneau, Joseph               11 Marthas Vineyard            
 24  Christy, Dash                 11 Marthas Vineyard            
 25  Ragosta, Alex                 12 La Salle Acad RI            
 26  Pearce, Christian             11 Fonda Fultonvil             
 27  Holland, Evan                 11 Keene NH                    
 28  Provencher, Mike              12 RHAM CT                     
 29  Hodges, Tim                   12 Oxbow VT                    
 30  Grant, Shawn                  10 Christian BrosNY            
 31  Gosslin-Smoske, Eli           11 Wakefield MA                
 32  Pena, Davian                  12 Weymouth MA                 
 33  Simmons, Jon                  11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 34  Exilhomme, Ethan              10 Tewksbury MA                
 35  Mancini, Niko                 12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 36  McDonald, Charlie             10 Weymouth MA                 
 37  Viscosi, Liam                 12 Fonda Fultonvil             
 38  Barinelli, Thomas             11 Tewksbury MA                
 39  Knudsen, Ben                  12 So BurlingtonVT             
 40  Alves, JP                     12 Marthas Vineyard            
 41  Colantuoni, John              11 Bedford NH                  
 42  Lovely, Jagger                10 Newport NH                  
 43  Thomason, Rhaliek             11 Huntington NY               
 44  Pacheco, Jacob                11 Bish Guertin NH             
 45  Wolcott, Nick                 11 Lancaster NY                
 46  Petersen, Carter               9 Fonda Fultonvil             
 47  Hebda, Peter                  12 Rogers RI                   
 48  Winkel, Dylan                 12 Lancaster NY                
 49  Edwards, Justin               10 Nashua North NH             
 50  Tama, Nick                    12 Burnt Hills NY              
 51  Zieba, Robert                 10 Guilderland NY              
 52  Chery, Quincy                  9 Huntington NY               
 53  Wolstenholme, Jason           12 Thetford Acad VT            
 54  Gonzales, Radames             11 Nashua North NH             
 55  Reyes, Nicholas               12 Niskayuna NY                
 56  Huff, Logan                   11 Murdock MA                  
 57  Pidgeon, Quinn                11 So BurlingtonVT             
 58  Lathrobe, Nathan              10 La Salle Acad RI            
 59  Gerhardt, Isaiah              11 Cobleskill-Richm            
 60  Holt, Ethan                   11 Bish Guertin NH             
 61  Michel, Chris                 12 Charlestown MA              
 62  Velez, Justo                  11 So BurlingtonVT             
 63  Byrnes, Daniel                10 La Salle NY                 
 64  Morin, Zacharie               11 Jean Mennais QC             
 65  Molai, Moeketsi                9 Murdock MA                  
 66  Amasha, Jeremiah              12 La Salle NY                 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 M Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  2  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  3  Huntington NY                                                
  4  Weymouth MA                                                  
  5  Tewksbury MA                                                 
  6  Merrimack NH                                                 
  7  Pinkerton NH                                                 
  8  Wakefield MA                                                 
  9  Exeter NH                                                    
 10  Stonington CT                                                
 11  Charlestown MA                                               
 12  Bishop Loughlin NY                                           
 13  Essex VT                                                     
 14  Lancaster NY                                                 
 15  Nashua North NH                                              
 16  Nashua South NH                                              
 17  Trinity NH                                                   
 18  Guilderland NY                                               
 19  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 20  RHAM CT                                                      
 21  Lynnfield MA                                                 
 22  Oxbow VT                                                     
 23  Bedford NH                                                   
 24  Newport NH                                                   
 25  Heritage QC                                                  
 26  Burlington VT                                                
 27  Austin Prep MA                                               
 28  Kingswood NH                                                 
 29  Concord NH                                                   
 30  Hanover NH                                                   
 31  Niskayuna NY                                                 
 32  La Salle NY                                                  
 33  College Durocher QC                                          
 34  Manchester West NH                                           
 35  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
 36  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 37  Lebanon NH                                                   
 38  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 39  Waterville ME                                                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x400 M Relay (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington NY                                                
  2  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  3  Stonington CT                                                
  4  Weymouth MA                                                  
  5  Saranac NY                                                   
  6  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  7  Murdock MA                                                   
  8  Bishop Loughlin NY                                           
  9  Lancaster NY                                                 
 10  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 11  Charlestown MA                                               
 12  Nashua North NH                                              
 13  Tewksbury MA                                                 
 14  Bonny Eagle ME                                               
 15  South Burlington VT                                          
 16  Merrimack NH                                                 
 17  Bedford NH                                                   
 18  Heritage QC                                                  
 19  Pinkerton NH                                                 
 20  Guilderland NY                                               
 21  Londonderry NH                                               
 22  Lebanon NH                                                   
 23  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 24  Austin Prep MA                                               
 25  Concord NH                                                   
 26  Hartford VT                                                  
 27  Nashua South NH                                              
 28  La Salle NY                                                  
 29  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 30  Souhegan NH                                                  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 M Relay (26)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  2  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  3  Guilderland NY                                               
  4  Winnacunnet NH                                               
  5  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
  6  Weymouth MA                                                  
  7  Merrimack NH                                                 
  8  Concord NH                                                   
  9  Londonderry NH                                               
 10  Hanover NH                                                   
 11  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
 12  College Durocher QC                                          
 13  Trinity NH                                                   
 14  Huntington NY                                                
 15  Nashua North NH                                              
 16  Lancaster NY                                                 
 17  Stonington CT                                                
 18  Brunswick ME                                                 
 19  Melrose MA                                                   
 20  Niskayuna NY                                                 
 21  Lebanon NH                                                   
 22  La Salle NY                                                  
 23  Bishop Guertin NH                                            
 24  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 25  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 26  Souhegan NH                                                  
 
Event 49  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington NY                                                
  2  Stonington CT                                                
  3  Hope RI                                                      
  4  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  5  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  6  Weymouth MA                                                  
  7  Guilderland NY                                               
  8  Merrimack NH                                                 
  9  Hanover NH                                                   
 10  Christian Brothers NY                                        
 11  Saranac NY                                                   
 12  Rogers RI                                                    
 13  Bonny Eagle ME                                               
 14  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 15  Somerville MA                                                
 16  Thetford Academy VT                                          
 17  Bishop Loughlin NY                                           
 18  Austin Prep MA                                               
 19  Heritage QC                                                  
 20  Lancaster NY                                                 
 21  AuSable Valley NY                                            
 22  College Durocher QC                                          
 23  Cobleskill-Richmondville NY                                  
 24  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
 25  Broadalbin-Perth NY                                          
 
Event 47  Boys Distance Medley (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  La Salle Academy RI                                          
  2  Champlain College St-Lambert Q                               
  3  Bishop Hendricken RI                                         
  4  Ramapo NJ                                                    
  5  Coe-Brown NH                                                 
  6  Niskayuna NY                                                 
  7  Huntington NY                                                
  8  Guilderland NY                                               
  9  Christian Brothers NY                                        
 10  Noble ME                                                     
 11  St. Johnsbury Academy VT                                     
 12  Cumberland RI                                                
 13  College Durocher QC                                          
 14  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY                                 
 15  Souhegan NH                                                  
 16  Cobleskill-Richmondville NY                                  
 17  Collège Jean de la Mennais QC                                
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump (37)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Langevin, Jake                12 Exeter NH                   
  2  Sullivan, Ryan                12 Lebanon NH                  
  3  LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio        11 Oyster River NH             
  4  Zerkowski, Aiden              12 Lancaster NY                
  5  Bholan, Jaden                 12 Huntington NY               
  6  Munoz, Gabe                   11 So Kingstown RI             
  7  Lavoie, Davis                 12 Rice Memorial VT            
  8  Barnes, Exondus               12 East Providence             
  9  Spencer, Adam                 12 Pinkerton NH                
 10  Foster, Ethan                 11 Christian BrosNY            
 11  Nevulis, Carter               11 Plymouth SouthMA            
 12  Small, Matt                   12 Pinkerton NH                
 13  Rousseau, Eloi                10 Transcontinental            
 14  Meher, Sean                   12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 15  Abella, Lance                 12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 16  Parker, Jack                  11 White Mtns NH               
 17  Santiago, Jason               12 East Providence             
 18  Squire, Will                  11 Bromfield MA                
 19  Ostaudelafont, Andre          11 Nashua North NH             
 20  Galvin, Thomas                12 Wakefield MA                
 21  Holt, Ethan                   11 Bish Guertin NH             
 22  Delicema, Triston             12 Nashua North NH             
 23  Lamar, Thomas                 11 Exeter NH                   
 24  Shah, David                   10 Bish Hendricken             
 25  Barinelli, Thomas             11 Tewksbury MA                
 26  Baker, Jackson                12 Essex VT                    
 27  Garetano, Joe                 12 Huntington NY               
 28  Meagher, Trevan               10 Huntington NY               
 29  St-Aubin, Alexandre           10 Durocher QC                 
 30  Lacaillade, Jacob             12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 31  Neary, Thomas                 11 Littleton MA                
 32  Pacheco, Jacob                11 Bish Guertin NH             
 33  Mancini, Niko                 12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 34  Quigley, Connor               11 Oyster River NH             
 35  Smith, Isaac                   9 Nashua North NH             
 36  Leblanc, Félix                10 Chas LeMoyne                
 37  Cloud, Charles                10 Lebanon NH                  
 
Event 39  Boys Pole Vault (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Snyder, Travis                12 Thornton Acad ME            
  2  Kramich, Ben                  11 Lynnfield MA                
  3  Hinkley, Joey                 12 Stonington CT               
  4  Rittereiser, Gabe             11 So Glens Falls              
  5  Parker, Jack                  11 White Mtns NH               
  6  Pacheco, Jacob                11 Bish Guertin NH             
  7  Dylong, Daniel                10 Broadalbin-Perth            
  8  Holt, Ethan                   11 Bish Guertin NH             
  9  Shlomovich, Jeff              11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 10  Tanski, Will                  12 Lebanon NH                  
 11  Sansoucie, Jacob              12 Marshwood ME                
 12  Trommetter, Dylan             12 Lancaster NY                
 13  Baker, Michael                12 Essex VT                    
 14  Robinson, Hunter              12 Concord NH                  
 15  Abu-Rameh, James              12 RHAM CT                     
 16  Petersen, Carter               9 Fonda Fultonvil             
 17  Morin, Zacharie               11 Jean Mennais QC             
 18  Hotaling, Liam                10 Christian BrosNY            
 19  Neznek, Nolen                 11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 20  Oatman, Patrick               10 RHAM CT                     
 21  Byrnes, Daniel                10 La Salle NY                 
 22  Olsen-Sherman, Lorenzo        12 Rogers RI                   
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump Unseeded (52)     FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Garcia, Victor                12 Milford NH                  
  2  Anderson, Jackson             12 Somerville MA               
  3  Tennant, Josh                 12 Weymouth MA                 
  4  Thira, Justin                 10 Murdock MA                  
  5  Garetano, Joe                 12 Huntington NY               
  6  Bush, Jaylen                  11 Huntington NY               
  7  White, Jake                   11 Bish Hendricken             
  8  Shortal, Brendan              12 Plymouth SouthMA            
  9  Spires, Tyler                 11 Bedford NH                  
 10  Nurick, Ethan                 12 Waterville ME               
 11  McCray, Kishan                12 Charlestown MA              
 12  Woolsey, Nicholas             11 North Middlex MA            
 13  Christy, Dash                 11 Marthas Vineyard            
 14  Lamphere, Skylar              11 Mt. Mansfield VT            
 15  Wolford, Mike                 12 Lancaster NY                
 16  Ostaudelafont, Andre          11 Nashua North NH             
 17  Rojee, Amani                   9 So Kingstown RI             
 18  Lebrun, Pier-Olivier          11 Transcontinental            
 19  Wade, Devan                   11 Kingswood NH                
 20  Feliz, Manolo                 11 Concord NH                  
 21  Thira, Ryan                   12 Murdock MA                  
 22  Malivert, Worlf               12 Somerville MA               
 23  Edmiston, Derek               11 Exeter NH                   
 24  Smith, Isaac                   9 Nashua North NH             
 25  Quigley, Connor               11 Oyster River NH             
 26  LaPointe, Nathan              11 Plymouth SouthMA            
 27  Wood, Tristan                 12 Merrimack NH                
 28  Conway, James                 12 Saranac NY                  
 29  Klarich, Max                  12 Oxbow VT                    
 30  Bonneau, Joseph               11 Marthas Vineyard            
 31  Bernardi, Anthony             11 Saranac NY                  
 32  Wells, Tyler                  12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 33  Green, Brady                  11 Exeter NH                   
 34  Meher, Sean                   12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 35  Dandurand, Liam               10 Jean Mennais QC             
 36  Linehan, Knute                10 Thetford Acad VT            
 37  Lampron, Aymerick             11 Durocher QC                 
 38  No, Ethan                     11 Burlington VT               
 39  Rabideau, Kai                 12 Waterville ME               
 40  Antoine, Anders               10 Edouard-Montpeti            
 41  Mitchell, Aaron               11 Hartford VT                 
 42  Pearce, Christian             11 Fonda Fultonvil             
 43  Shlomovich, Jeff              11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 44  Lozeau, Antoine               10 Durocher QC                 
 45  St-Aubin, Alexandre           10 Durocher QC                 
 46  Ayala, Alejandro               9 Jean Mennais QC             
 47  O'Dell, Hunter                 8 Broadalbin-Perth            
 48  Nuqui, Jacob                   9 Niskayuna NY                
 49  Leuthauser, Jorgen            11 Lebanon NH                  
 50  Morrow, Landon                 9 AuSable Val NY              
 51  Taylor, Tristen Gregory        8 Heritage QC                 
 52  Ford, Tomas                   11 AuSable Val NY              
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump Championship (24)     SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ogunronbi, Anuoluwapo         12 East Providence             
  2  Allocca, Zack                 12 Bonny Eagle ME              
  3  Charles, Pierre-Emmanuel      10 Regina-Assumpta             
  4  Sullivan, Ryan                12 Lebanon NH                  
  5  Barnes, Exondus               12 East Providence             
  6  Santiago, Jason               12 East Providence             
  7  Belanger, Clement             11 Boise HS QC                 
  8  Quinn, Christian              10 Weymouth MA                 
  9  Wilson, Colby                 12 Tewksbury MA                
 10  Medeiros, Ty                  12 Rogers RI                   
 11  Marchand, Paul                11 Nashua South NH             
 12  Mumpini, Lucien               12 Bedford NH                  
 13  Guerino, Ryan                 12 Essex VT                    
 14  Wheeler, Cadence              11 Springfield VT              
 15  Mancini, Benjamin             11 Ponaganset RI               
 16  Delicema, Triston             12 Nashua North NH             
 17  Phan, Justin                   9 Jean Mennais QC             
 18  Rousseau, Eloi                10 Transcontinental            
 19  Harrell, Joron                12 Pinkerton NH                
 20  Dane, Ryan                    10 Pinkerton NH                
 21  Luu, Hoang Vu                 10 Regina-Assumpta             
 22  Bholan, Jaden                 12 Huntington NY               
 23  Chavannes, Christopher        10 Regina-Assumpta             
 24  Baker, Jackson                12 Essex VT                    
 
Event 33  Boys Triple Jump Championship (24)     SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Delicema, Triston             12 Nashua North NH             
  2  Meher, Sean                   12 Broadalbin-Perth            
  3  Kimbrough, Jordon             12 Guilderland NY              
  4  Tennant, Josh                 12 Weymouth MA                 
  5  Wheeler, Cadence              11 Springfield VT              
  6  Santiago, Jason               12 East Providence             
  7  Medeiros, Ty                  12 Rogers RI                   
  8  Nurick, Ethan                 12 Waterville ME               
  9  Allocca, Zack                 12 Bonny Eagle ME              
 10  Mumpini, Lucien               12 Bedford NH                  
 11  Stewart, Sean                 12 Burnt Hills NY              
 12  Harrell, Joron                12 Pinkerton NH                
 13  Cohee, Brett                  12 Lynnfield MA                
 14  Billin, Owen                  12 Inter-Lakes NH              
 15  Phan, Justin                   9 Jean Mennais QC             
 16  Thomason, Rhaliek             11 Huntington NY               
 17  Thira, Ryan                   12 Murdock MA                  
 18  Senat, Joshua                 11 Lynnfield MA                
 19  Provost, Xavier               10 Nashua North NH             
 20  Thira, Justin                 10 Murdock MA                  
 21  Kenney, Joseph                11 Guilderland NY              
 22  Wilson, Colby                 12 Tewksbury MA                
 23  Rock, Jarret                  12 Oxbow VT                    
 24  Bholan, Jaden                 12 Huntington NY               
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump Unseeded (23)     FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lebrun, Pier-Olivier          11 Transcontinental            
  2  Caputo, Chris                 12 Kennett NH                  
  3  Barinelli, Thomas             11 Tewksbury MA                
  4  Mancini, Niko                 12 Broadalbin-Perth            
  5  Conway, James                 12 Saranac NY                  
  6  Linehan, Knute                10 Thetford Acad VT            
  7  Meagher, Trevan               10 Huntington NY               
  8  Luu, Hoang Vu                 10 Regina-Assumpta             
  9  Neznek, Nolen                 11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 10  Hodges, Tim                   12 Oxbow VT                    
 11  Gauthier-Roy, Vincent         10 Durocher QC                 
 12  Wells, Tyler                  12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 13  Lozeau, Antoine               10 Durocher QC                 
 14  Belanger-Girard, Francis      10 Jean Mennais QC             
 15  Cesar, Samuel                 10 Jean Mennais QC             
 16  Bernardi, Anthony             11 Saranac NY                  
 17  Amasha, Jeremiah              12 La Salle NY                 
 18  Hotaling, Liam                10 Christian BrosNY            
 19  Lacaillade, Jacob             12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 20  White, Jake                   11 Bish Hendricken             
 21  Cline, Trevor                 10 Fonda Fultonvil             
 22  Nuqui, Jacob                   9 Niskayuna NY                
 23  Vardai-Davidson, Emilia       12 Fonda Fultonvil             
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Unseeded (43)     FRIDAY NIGHT
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Francis, Jassiah              11 Man Central NH              
  2  Curtis, Liam                  11 Leominster MA               
  3  Smith, Jordan                 12 Nashua North NH             
  4  Mancini, Richard              10 Broadalbin-Perth            
  5  Sims, Jeremy                  12 Niskayuna NY                
  6  Marcotte, Seth                11 Cumberland RI               
  7  Kiroy, Connor                 11 Saranac NY                  
  8  Dejong, Aidan                 11 Broadalbin-Perth            
  9  Ryan, Dillon                  12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 10  Folan, Ronan                  10 Weymouth MA                 
 11  Mancini, Niko                 12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 12  Watson, Deacon                12 Springfield VT              
 13  Peck, Jacob                   12 Guilderland NY              
 14  Falcone, Lucas                12 Stonington CT               
 15  Picchione, Jonathon           11 Christian BrosNY            
 16  Baldauf, Lane                 11 St. Johnsbury VT            
 17  Thomas, Aidan                 12 Pinkerton NH                
 18  Hazard, Ryan                   9 So Kingstown RI             
 19  Kullick, Jonas                11 Weymouth MA                 
 20  Barlett, Richie               12 Marthas Vineyard            
 21  Gianakis, Liam                11 Leominster MA               
 22  Goddeau, Brandon              12 Saranac NY                  
 23  DeMartino, Joseph             11 Pinkerton NH                
 24  Hotaling, Ryan                10 Christian BrosNY            
 25  Melendy, James                 9 Pinkerton NH                
 26  Prescott, Gavin               12 Christian BrosNY            
 27  Ogrinc, Peter                 11 Lebanon NH                  
 28  Desbiens, Jacques             11 Niskayuna NY                
 29  Martin, Isaac                 10 Burlington VT               
 30  Gallagher, James              12 La Salle NY                 
 31  Lamoutte, Billy               12 La Salle NY                 
 32  Del Vecchio, Charles          10 Heritage QC                 
 33  Martin, Vaughn                12 Burlington VT               
 34  Stevens, Aidan                12 Niskayuna NY                
 35  Prunk, Stephen                11 Thetford Acad VT            
 36  Lacaillade, Eric              10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 37  Moussa, Zane                  10 AuSable Val NY              
 38  Grenier, Remi                 11 Paul-Hubert QC              
 39  Morin, Zacharie               11 Jean Mennais QC             
 40  Liu, Aaron                    11 Jean Mennais QC             
 41  Cole, Nate                    12 Lebanon NH                  
 42  Spencer, Teddy                10 Lebanon NH                  
 43  Ford, Tomas                   11 AuSable Val NY              
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put Championship (25)     SATURDAY
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Felty, Aiden                  12 Innovation Acad             
  2  Surdej, Jon                   12 Lancaster NY                
  3  Montano, Jason                12 Thornton Acad ME            
  4  Wolford, Mike                 12 Lancaster NY                
  5  Pietrantoni, Andrew           12 Lancaster NY                
  6  Hagearty, Patrick             12 Londonderry NH              
  7  Coddington, John              12 Broadalbin-Perth            
  8  Labbe, Anthony                 9 Veilleux QC                 
  9  Delgrosso, Greyson            11 Stonington CT               
 10  Hejna, Alex                   10 Lancaster NY                
 11  Kenney, Colton                12 Rogers RI                   
 12  Zeoli, Nick                   11 Plymouth SouthMA            
 13  Sands, Eric                   12 Huntington NY               
 14  Packer, Nathaniel             12 Marthas Vineyard            
 15  Griffin, Jordan               12 La Salle Acad RI            
 16  Carey, Cole                   12 La Salle NY                 
 17  Paolino, Max                  12 Bish Hendricken             
 18  Snively, Owen                 12 Sanborn Reg NH              
 19  Caouette, Dante               11 Bish Hendricken             
 20  Moreno, Emiliano              12 La Salle Acad RI            
 21  Hall, Ian                     10 Rogers RI                   
 22  Whitney, Ryan                 12 Exeter NH                   
 23  Butts, Mekai                  10 Huntington NY               
 24  Skeldon, Tye                  12 Cumberland RI               
 25  Barash, Gary                  11 Huntington NY               
 
Event 37  Boys Weight Throw (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Morel, Ryan                   12 Bish Hendricken             
  2  Hooper, Cole                  12 Cumberland RI               
  3  Pietrantoni, Andrew           12 Lancaster NY                
  4  Neal, Brian                   12 Rogers RI                   
  5  Roebuck, Lewis                12 So Kingstown RI             
  6  Rolland, Cedric               12 Centennial QC               
  7  Picard, Jake                  11 Bish Hendricken             
  8  McGinn, Joseph                12 La Salle Acad RI            
  9  Surdej, Jon                   12 Lancaster NY                
 10  Galarneau, Jacob              12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 11  Ryan, Dillon                  12 St. Johnsbury VT            
 12  Kenney, Colton                12 Rogers RI                   
 13  Coddington, John              12 Broadalbin-Perth            
 14  Dejong, Aidan                 11 Broadalbin-Perth            
 15  Vinci, Simon                  12 Bish Fenwick MA             
 16  Hejna, Alex                   10 Lancaster NY                
 17  Sands, Eric                   12 Huntington NY               
 18  Fay, John                     10 Bish Hendricken             
 19  Bond, Sam                     11 Rogers RI                   
 20  Kiroy, Connor                 11 Saranac NY                  
 21  Montero, Ezra                 12 Rogers RI                   
 22  Cassidy, Camm                 10 St Thom Aquinas             
 23  Brennan, Jeremy               12 Essex VT                    
 24  Goggin, Thomas                10 Cumberland RI               
 25  Skeldon, Tye                  12 Cumberland RI               
 26  Barash, Gary                  11 Huntington NY               
 27  Cress, Matt                   12 Lancaster NY                
 28  Carey, Cole                   12 La Salle NY                 
 29  Baldauf, Lane                 11 St. Johnsbury VT            
 30  Butts, Mekai                  10 Huntington NY               
 31  Sims, Jeremy                  12 Niskayuna NY                
 32  Wainwright, Collin            12 Lebanon NH                  
 33  Moussa, Zane                  10 AuSable Val NY              
 34  Gallagher, James              12 La Salle NY                 
 35  Nicodemus, Ethan               9 Lebanon NH                  
 36  Lacaillade, Eric              10 St. Johnsbury VT            
 37  Desbiens, Jacques             11 Niskayuna NY                
 38  Stevens, Aidan                12 Niskayuna NY                
 39  Prunk, Stephen                11 Thetford Acad VT            
 40  Goddeau, Brandon              12 Saranac NY                  
 41  Sullivan-Dupuis, Ethan        11 Lebanon NH