2019 Stanford Invitational
Mar 29-30
Palo Alto, CA
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2019 04:44 PM
                          Stanford Invitational -OPEN                          
                              Stanford University                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (46) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     19 Patrick Acholonu                 American Riv                
  2    447 Jomar Belina                     San Jose                    
  3    193 Kristofer Castillo               Chico State                 
  4     21 Christian Catlin                 American Riv                
  5    194 Colton Cummings                  Chico State                 
  6    434 Tayvian Cunningham               Sacramento                  
  7    168 Diab Davis                       California                  
  8     48 matt east                        AUC                         
  9     84 Ebruba Etta                      Boston Unive                
 10    552 Andrew Franco                    Unattached/Stanf            
 11    300 Stephen Hagen                    Michigan                    
 12    124 Kenneth Hamel                    Cal Poly Pom                
 13    292 Day'Marr Johnson                 Merritt                     
 14    187 Roman Johnson                    Chabot                      
 15    126 Kyle Johnston                    Cal Poly Pom                
 16     72 Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 17    233 Kurt Kobzeff                     Fresno                      
 18    542 Yuki Koike                       Unattached                  
 19    573 Jordan Lucas                     Washington                  
 20    453 Brendan Manigo                   San Jose St.                
 21    174 Branndon Marion                  California                  
 22    314 Joseph McCarthy                  Michigan                    
 23    437 Daryl Moppins                    Sacramento                  
 24    294 Braffer Morris                   Merritt                     
 25    492 Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
 26    341 Zach Nelson                      Minnesota                   
 27    318 Desmond Nicholas                 Michigan                    
 28     87 Chiebuka Onwuzurike              Boston Unive                
 29    438 Romel Osorio                     Sacramento                  
 30     30 Charles Pierce                   American Riv                
 31    131 William Pritchard                Cal Poly Pom                
 32    207 Isaiah Roybal                    Chico State                 
 33    208 Mousawer Safi                    Chico State                 
 34     88 Riley Sasaki                     Boston Unive                
 35    132 Rahmie Sharif                    Cal Poly Pom                
 36    456 Cameron Smith                    San Jose St.                
 37     89 Nikolas Smith                    Boston Unive                
 38    190 Ramir Smith                      Chabot                      
 39     62 Nikolas Trofort                  Azusa Pacifi                
 40    433 Grant VanEmmerik                 Redwoods                    
 41    357 Jonathan Webb                    Minnesota                   
 42    153 Jaloni West                      Cal St. Nort                
 43    255 De'Antae Williams                Hartnell                    
 44    588 Khalil Winfrey                   Washington                  
 45     57 Andre Woodson                    AUCElite                    
 46    503 Miles Zoltak                     Stanford                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    136 Bashiru Abdullahi                Cal St. Nort                
  2    137 Justin Alexander                 Cal St. Nort                
  3    161 Nico Bland                       California                  
  4     91 Saivon Brown                     Butte                       
  5    139 Andre Butt                       Cal St. Nort                
  6    165 Blaise Carson                    California                  
  7    193 Kristofer Castillo               Chico State                 
  8    140 Parker Caston                    Cal St. Nort                
  9    166 Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
 10    434 Tayvian Cunningham               Sacramento                  
 11    168 Diab Davis                       California                  
 12    328 Elliott Davis                    Minnesota                   
 13    299 Ian Davis                        Michigan                    
 14     58 Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacifi                
 15     48 matt east                        AUC                         
 16     25 Myles Ellis                      American Riv                
 17    538 Robert Ellis III                 Unattached                  
 18     84 Ebruba Etta                      Boston Unive                
 19    465 Nathan Fridginette               Sequoias                    
 20    142 Antonio Garcia                   Cal St. Nort                
 21    259 Jehue Gordon                     hurdlemechanic              
 22    124 Kenneth Hamel                    Cal Poly Pom                
 23    144 Ben Hibbert                      Cal St. Nort                
 24    292 Day'Marr Johnson                 Merritt                     
 25    126 Kyle Johnston                    Cal Poly Pom                
 26     72 Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 27    542 Yuki Koike                       Unattached                  
 28    573 Jordan Lucas                     Washington                  
 29     29 Corey Lyons                      American Riv                
 30    471 Nathan Mah                       Simon Fraser                
 31    174 Branndon Marion                  California                  
 32    314 Joseph McCarthy                  Michigan                    
 33    315 Taylor McLaughlin                Michigan                    
 34    177 Connor Meech                     California                  
 35    316 Desmond Melson                   Michigan                    
 36    543 Ricky Morgan Jr.                 Unattached                  
 37    294 Braffer Morris                   Merritt                     
 38    492 Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
 39    341 Zach Nelson                      Minnesota                   
 40    318 Desmond Nicholas                 Michigan                    
 41     87 Chiebuka Onwuzurike              Boston Unive                
 42     77 David Pierce                     Boise State                 
 43    344 Ben Psicihulis                   Minnesota                   
 44    345 Mason Roomes                     Minnesota                   
 45    582 Kemuel Santana                   Washington                  
 46     88 Riley Sasaki                     Boston Unive                
 47    321 Alex Schwedt                     Michigan                    
 48    151 Brenden Scott                    Cal St. Nort                
 49    349 Collin Sieffert                  Minnesota                   
 50     89 Nikolas Smith                    Boston Unive                
 51    190 Ramir Smith                      Chabot                      
 52    467 Semaj Taylor                     Sequoias                    
 53     62 Nikolas Trofort                  Azusa Pacifi                
 54     56 Gregory Turner                   AUC Elite                   
 55    184 Misana Viltz                     California                  
 56    356 Eric Walker                      Minnesota                   
 57    357 Jonathan Webb                    Minnesota                   
 58     90 Robie Webster                    Boston Unive                
 59    153 Jaloni West                      Cal St. Nort                
 60    501 Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 61    154 Omari Williams                   Cal St. Nort                
 62    588 Khalil Winfrey                   Washington                  
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    192 Hasani Barrett                   Chico State                 
  2    287 Daniel Bessolo                   Merritt                     
  3    161 Nico Bland                       California                  
  4    165 Blaise Carson                    California                  
  5    140 Parker Caston                    Cal St. Nort                
  6    328 Elliott Davis                    Minnesota                   
  7    299 Ian Davis                        Michigan                    
  8     58 Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacifi                
  9     69 Brayden Durfee                   Boise State                 
 10     25 Myles Ellis                      American Riv                
 11    538 Robert Ellis III                 Unattached                  
 12    465 Nathan Fridginette               Sequoias                    
 13    277 Cebastian Gentil                 Iowa State                  
 14    259 Jehue Gordon                     hurdlemechanic              
 15    122 Nicholas Guajardo                Cal Poly Pom                
 16    303 Vail Hartman                     Michigan                    
 17    451 Aidan Jardon                     San Jose St.                
 18    435 Julian Johnson                   Sacramento                  
 19    279 Ben Kelly                        Iowa State                  
 20    280 Nate Kennedy                     Iowa State                  
 21     29 Corey Lyons                      American Riv                
 22    574 Evan Mafilas                     Washington                  
 23    315 Taylor McLaughlin                Michigan                    
 24    316 Desmond Melson                   Michigan                    
 25    543 Ricky Morgan Jr.                 Unattached                  
 26    206 Domo Mosley                      Chico State                 
 27    544 Michael Ohioze                   Unattached                  
 28    578 Jason Palmer                     Washington                  
 29    344 Ben Psicihulis                   Minnesota                   
 30    282 Roshon Roomes                    Iowa State                  
 31    183 Adam Saleh                       California                  
 32    321 Alex Schwedt                     Michigan                    
 33    151 Brenden Scott                    Cal St. Nort                
 34    499 Louis Stenmark                   Stanford                    
 35    457 Dominic Tanner                   San Jose St.                
 36    352 Josh Tracy                       Minnesota                   
 37    353 Lucas Trapp                      Minnesota                   
 38    134 Chris Uzoma                      Cal Poly Pom                
 39    433 Grant VanEmmerik                 Redwoods                    
 40    441 Torrey White                     Sacramento                  
 41     81 Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    601 Bryce Ailshie                    Wyoming                     
  2    263 Jack Anstey                      Illinois Sta                
  3    532 Xolan Brown                      UC Davis                    
  4    399 Garrett Calhoun                  Oklahoma Sta                
  5    400 Juan Diego Castro                Oklahoma Sta                
  6    481 Isaac Cortes                     Stanford                    
  7    100 Marcus Dickson                   BYU                         
  8    482 Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
  9    477 George Espino                    Southern Uta                
 10    604 Ricky Faure                      Wyoming                     
 11    390 Matt Fraizer                     Notre Dame                  
 12    261 Daniel Garz                      Idaho State                 
 13    391 Clayton Goldman                  Notre Dame                  
 14    397 Jason Gomez                      Notre Dame d                
 15    198 Michael Good                     Chico State                 
 16    278 Milo Greder                      Iowa State                  
 17    366 Kristian Hansen                  New Mexico                  
 18    514 Joe Hoots                        Tennessee                   
 19    590 Justin Janke                     Washington S                
 20    264 Kimathi Johnson                  Illinois Sta                
 21    572 Devan Kirk                       Washington                  
 22    478 Kasey Knevelbaard                Southern Uta                
 23    488 Nathaniel Kucera                 Stanford                    
 24    337 Dawson LaRance                   Minnesota                   
 25    176 Moises Medrano                   California                  
 26    178 Ben Micallef                     California                  
 27    179 Nikolaus Moore                   California                  
 28    180 Ellis Newton                     California                  
 29    394 Yared Nuguse                     Notre Dame                  
 30    519 Jose Parrilla                    Tennessee                   
 31    320 Matt Plowman                     Michigan                    
 32    188 Reece Proctor                    Chabot                      
 33    149 Mario Ramirez                    Cal St. Nort                
 34    346 Matt Rosen                       Minnesota                   
 35    115 Connor Ross                      BYU                         
 36    497 Hari Sathyamurthy                Stanford                    
 37    558 Elijah Silva                     Vic City Eli                
 38    322 Derrick Simmons                  Michigan                    
 39    554 Brian Smith                      Unattached/Stanf            
 40    223 Thomas Staines                   CSU-Pueblo                  
 41    592 Zach Stallings                   Washington S                
 42    222 Curtis Threlkeld                 CSU Bakersfi                
 43    352 Josh Tracy                       Minnesota                   
 44    353 Lucas Trapp                      Minnesota                   
 45    395 Samuel Voelz                     Notre Dame                  
 46    224 Devundrick Walker                CSU-Pueblo                  
 47    367 Max Wharton                      New Mexico                  
 48    368 Michael Wilson                   New Mexico                  
 49    396 Vincent Zona                     Notre Dame                  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run Invite (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    263 Jack Anstey                      Illinois Sta                
  2    484 Steven Fahy                      Stanford                    
  3    266 Shoma Funatsu                    Impress Runn                
  4    569 Talon Hull                       Washington                  
  5    478 Kasey Knevelbaard                Southern Uta                
  6    363 George Kusche                    Nebraska                    
  7    281 Festus Lagat                     Iowa State                  
  8     38 William Paulson                  Arizona Stat                
  9    553 D.J. Principe                    Unattached/Stanf            
 10    495 Thomas Ratcliffe                 Stanford                    
 11    220 Sam Ritz                         Columbia                    
 12    360 Kieran Wood                      Missouri                    
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2 (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    565 Nate Beamer                      Washington                  
  2    475 Kyle Burdick                     South Dakota                
  3    100 Marcus Dickson                   BYU                         
  4    418 Sam Ellis                        Princeton                   
  5    102 Talem Franco                     BYU                         
  6    216 Eduardo Herrera                  Colorado                    
  7    306 Ben Hill                         Michigan                    
  8    112 Patrick Parker                   BYU                         
  9    373 Tatezawa Ryoji                   Nike                        
 10    268 Kazuyoshi Tamogami               Impress Runn                
 11    562 Logan Wetzel                     Villanova                   
 
Event 16  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3 (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    481 Isaac Cortes                     Stanford                    
  2    482 Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
  3    477 George Espino                    Southern Uta                
  4    213 Gabe Fendel                      Colorado                    
  5    278 Milo Greder                      Iowa State                  
  6    570 Fred Huxham                      Washington                  
  7    393 Dylan Jacobs                     Notre Dame                  
  8    273 Michael Melchert                 Iowa                        
  9    491 Clayton Mendez                   Stanford                    
 10    595 Zack Penrod                      Wichita Stat                
 11    246 Brandon Pollard                  Gonzaga                     
 12    359 Martin Prodanov                  Missouri                    
 
Event 17  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    164 Andrew Burkhardt                 California                  
  2    400 Juan Diego Castro                Oklahoma Sta                
  3    260 Wyatt Diderickson                Idaho State                 
  4    403 Sukhi Khosla                     Oklahoma Sta                
  5    242 Scott Kopczynski                 Gonzaga                     
  6     75 Henry Mong                       Boise State                 
  7    576 Connor Morello                   Washington                  
  8    262 Denis O'Callaghan                Illinois                    
  9    405 Isaiah Priddey                   Oklahoma Sta                
 10     82 Ian Ritchie                      Boston Colle                
 11    497 Hari Sathyamurthy                Stanford                    
 12    592 Zach Stallings                   Washington S                
 13    248 Mason Villarma                   Gonzaga                     
 
Event 18  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    399 Garrett Calhoun                  Oklahoma Sta                
  2    551 Liam Conway                      Unattached/Stanf            
  3    392 Brian Griffith                   Notre Dame                  
  4    402 Alec Haines                      Oklahoma Sta                
  5    443 Scott Halsted                    San Francisc                
  6    377 Tim Heikkila                     North Dakota                
  7    590 Justin Janke                     Washington S                
  8    308 Cole Johnson                     Michigan                    
  9    337 Dawson LaRance                   Minnesota                   
 10     73 Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
 11    444 Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
 12     45 Colin O'Mara                     Arkansas                    
 13    396 Vincent Zona                     Notre Dame                  
 
Event 19  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    416 Drake Anzano                     Princeton                   
  2    509 Nick Boogades                    Tennessee                   
  3    389 Andrew Delvecchio                Notre Dame                  
  4    330 Seth Eliason                     Minnesota                   
  5     12 Scott Johnson                    Air Force                   
  6    515 Adam Johnston                    Tennessee                   
  7    338 Jordan MacIntosh                 Minnesota                   
  8    423 Kieran McDermott                 Princeton                   
  9    424 Cole Sandvold                    Princeton                   
 10    322 Derrick Simmons                  Michigan                    
 11    554 Brian Smith                      Unattached/Stanf            
 12    427 Scott Thompson                   Princeton                   
 13    600 Tannor Wagner                    Wisconsin                   
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    230 Samuel Abascal                   Eastern Kent                
  2    555 Jean-Simon Desgagnes             Universite L                
  3    603 Harry Ewing                      Wyoming                     
  4    105 Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
  5    530 Michael Jordan                   U.S. ARMY                   
  6    243 Kellen Manley                    Gonzaga                     
  7    270 Daniel Michalski                 Indiana                     
  8    274 Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
  9    111 Matt Owens                       BYU                         
 10     33 Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
 11    528 Emmanuel Rotich                  Tulane                      
 12    412 Noah Schutte                     Portland                    
 13    116 Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
 14    549 Adam Visokay                     Unattached                  
 15    527 Connor Winter                    Tinman Elite                
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    327 Alec Basten                      Minnesota                   
  2    160 Kai Benedict                     California                  
  3    536 Joseph Berriatua                 Unattached                  
  4    365 Jonny Glen                       New Mexico                  
  5    307 Christian Hubaker                Michigan                    
  6    450 Craig Huff                       San Jose St.                
  7    404 Ayrton Ledesma                   Oklahoma Sta                
  8    461 Zach Litoff                      Santa Clara                 
  9    107 Garrett Marsing                  BYU                         
 10    181 Takeshi Okada                    California                  
 11    225 Trent Phelps                     Dallas Bapti                
 12    113 Porter Reddish                   BYU                         
 13    114 Kenneth Rooks                    BYU                         
 14    408 Ryan Smeeton                     Oklahoma Sta                
 15    561 Nick Steele                      Villanova                   
 16    247 Sammy Truax                      Gonzaga                     
 
Event 23  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    596 Zack Benning                     Wisconsin                   
  2     11 Hunter Boyer                     Air Force                   
  3    511 Alex Crigger                     Tennessee                   
  4    567 Julius Diehr                     Washington                  
  5    420 Perrin Hagge                     Princeton                   
  6    382 Kyle Havriliak                   Northern Ari                
  7    104 Alex Hedquist                    BYU                         
  8    202 Jack Johnson                     Chico State                 
  9     43 Kyle Levermore                   Arkansas                    
 10     36 Jackson Lewis                    Arizona Stat                
 11    339 Jack Manderscheid                Minnesota                   
 12    599 Derick Peters                    Wisconsin                   
 13    406 Bryce Quigley                    Oklahoma Sta                
 14    520 Wesley Robinson                  Tennessee                   
 15     13 Trevor Siniscalchi               Air Force                   
 16    323 Lewis Tate                       Michigan                    
 17    428 Ed Trippas                       Princeton                   
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Invite (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    295 Jack Aho                         Michigan                    
  2    369 Andy Bayer                       Nike                        
  3    529 Scott Beattie                    Tulsa                       
  4     10 Jacob Bilvado                    Air Force                   
  5    476 Josh Collins                     Southern Uta                
  6    167 Garrett Corcoran                 California                  
  7     35 Fearghal Curtin                  Arizona Stat                
  8    557 Robert Denault                   Vic City Eli                
  9    241 Andrew Gardner                   Gonzaga                     
 10     18 Geoffrey Kipchumba               American Dis                
 11    517 Zach Long                        Tennessee                   
 12    269 Kyle Mau                         Indiana                     
 13    109 Connor McMillan                  BYU                         
 14    531 Girma Mecheso                    U.S. ARMY                   
 15    445 Chris Olley                      San Francisc                
 16    249 Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 17    218 Cole Rockhold                    Colorado St.                
 18    374 Onizuka Shota                    Nike                        
 19    526 Jeff Thies                       Tinman Elite                
 20    284 David Too                        Iowa State                  
 21    507 Aidan Tooker                     Syracuse                    
 22    272 Ben Veatch                       Indiana                     
 23    375 Nishikawa Yuichiro               Nike                        
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2 (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    559 Martin Barr                      Villanova                   
  2    211 Aaron Bienenfeld                 Cincinnati                  
  3     41 Preston Cates                    Arkansas                    
  4    430 Curtis Eckstein                  Purdue                      
  5    563 Zach Facioni                     Wake Forest                 
  6     70 Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
  7    381 Brodey Hasty                     Northern Ari                
  8    370 Seki Hayato                      Nike                        
  9    539 Dustin Horter                    Unattached                  
 10    541 Arjun Jha                        Unattached                  
 11    489 Connor Lane                      Stanford                    
 12    422 Conor Lundy                      Princeton                   
 13     76 Ahmed Muhumed                    Boise State                 
 14    244 James Mwaura                     Gonzaga                     
 15     37 Garrett O'Toole                  Arizona Stat                
 16    245 Jake Perrin                      Gonzaga                     
 17    506 Michael Phillips                 Syracuse                    
 18    385 Theo Quax                        Northern Ari                
 19     39 John Reniewicki                  Arizona Stat                
 20    232 Jaime Romo                       Eastern Kent                
 21    591 Paul Ryan                        Washington S                
 22    431 Brody Smith                      Purdue                      
 23    414 Michael Teran-Solano             Portland                    
 24     34 Carlos Villarreal                Arizona                     
 25    221 Brian Zabilski                   Columbia                    
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3 (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    589 Amir Ado                         Washington S                
  2     64 Elijah Armstrong                 Boise State                 
  3    536 Joseph Berriatua                 Unattached                  
  4    378 Cade Burks                       Northern Ari                
  5    364 Ian Crowe-Wright                 New Mexico                  
  6    417 Viraj Deokar                     Princeton                   
  7    602 Michael Downey                   Wyoming                     
  8    329 Joey Duerr                       Minnesota                   
  9    512 John Elrod                       Tennessee                   
 10    401 Noah Gade                        Oklahoma Sta                
 11    103 Brandon Garnica                  BYU                         
 12    419 Matt Grossman                    Princeton                   
 13    302 Isaac Harding                    Michigan                    
 14    334 Owen Hoeft                       Minnesota                   
 15    421 Jakob Kintzele                   Princeton                   
 16    310 Will Landowne                    Michigan                    
 17    311 Jacob Lee                        Michigan                    
 18    274 Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
 19    343 Connor Olson                     Minnesota                   
 20     78 Andrew Rafla                     Boise State                 
 21     16 Noel Rotich                      Alabama                     
 22    212 Andrew Schille                   Cincinnati                  
 23    387 John Shea                        Northern Ari                
 24    388 Mitchell Small                   Northern Ari                
 25    425 Jeremy Spiezio                   Princeton                   
 26    426 Steven Sum                       Princeton                   
 27    324 John Tatter                      Michigan                    
 28    523 Karl Thiessen                    Tennessee                   
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run Invite (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    398 Hassan Abdi                      Oklahoma Sta                
  2     40 Gilbert Boit                     Arkansas                    
  3     99 Daniel Carney                    BYU                         
  4    429 Jaret Carpenter                  Purdue                      
  5     14 Alfred Chelanga                  Alabama                     
  6    409 Andrew Colley                    On x ZAP End                
  7    231 David Corrales                   Eastern Kent                
  8     42 Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
  9    379 Tyler Day                        Northern Ari                
 10     68 Addison DeHaven                  Boise State                 
 11    358 Thomas George                    Missouri                    
 12     70 Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 13    217 Carson Hume                      Colorado St.                
 14    371 Matsuo Junnosuke                 Nike                        
 15     15 Gilbert Kigen                    Alabama                     
 16    372 Shiozawa Kiseki                  Nike                        
 17    410 Matt Leach                       PDC                         
 18    106 Conner Mantz                     BYU                         
 19    317 Devin Meyrer                     Michigan                    
 20    267 Jun Nobuto                       Impress Runn                
 21    376 Dhruvil Patel                    North Centra                
 22     47 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot      Asics Canada                
 23    606 Paul Roberts                     Wyoming                     
 24    446 Jack Rowe                        San Francisc                
 25    407 Victor Shitsama                  Oklahoma Sta                
 26    413 Evert Silva                      Portland                    
 27    548 Joe Stilin                       Unattached                  
 28    415 Caleb Webb                       Portland                    
 29    118 Clayton Young                    BYU                         
 
Event 31  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2 (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    504 Iliass Aouani                    Syracuse                    
  2    508 Max Barbour                      Tennessee                   
  3    556 Luke Beattie                     Utah State                  
  4    510 Nicholas Brey                    Tennessee                   
  5     65 Riley Campbell                   Boise State                 
  6    505 Joe Dragon                       Syracuse                    
  7    597 Ben Eidenschink                  Wisconsin                   
  8    101 Dallin Farnsworth                BYU                         
  9    380 Blaise Ferro                     Northern Ari                
 10    214 Ryan Forsyth                     Colorado                    
 11    215 Ethan Gonzales                   Colorado                    
 12     17 Kyle Gronostaj                   Albany                      
 13    411 Gabriel Haughey                  Portland                    
 14    605 Christopher Henry                Wyoming                     
 15    513 Andre Hillsman                   Tennessee                   
 16    598 Seth Hirsch                      Wisconsin                   
 17    219 Tyler Italiano                   Columbia                    
 18    226 Ben Kendell                      Detroit Merc                
 19    383 Peter Lomong                     Northern Ari                
 20    560 Andrew Marston                   Villanova                   
 21    265 Kyle Mattes                      Illinois Sta                
 22    108 Brayden McLelland                BYU                         
 23    271 Bryce Millar                     Indiana                     
 24     44 Ryan Murphy                      Arkansas                    
 25    384 Harvey Nelson                    Northern Ari                
 26    110 Michael Ottesen                  BYU                         
 27    494 Alek Parsons                     Stanford                    
 28    455 Jose Pina                        San Jose St.                
 29    580 Tibebu Proctor                   Washington                  
 30    386 Ryan Raff                        Northern Ari                
 31    275 Daniel Soto                      Iowa                        
 32    500 Michael Vernau                   Stanford                    
 33    117 Connor Weaver                    BYU                         
 34     46 Matt Young                       Arkansas                    
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (26) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    136 Bashiru Abdullahi                Cal St. Nort                
  2    296 Roland Amarteifio                Michigan                    
  3    463 Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
  4    139 Andre Butt                       Cal St. Nort                
  5     66 Ryan Cavinta                     Boise State                 
  6     23 Maclean Conner                   American Riv                
  7    169 Jasher Foster                    California                  
  8    142 Antonio Garcia                   Cal St. Nort                
  9    259 Jehue Gordon                     hurdlemechanic              
 10    304 Sierra Hendrix-Williams          Michigan                    
 11    305 Cassidy Henshaw                  Michigan                    
 12    144 Ben Hibbert                      Cal St. Nort                
 13    127 Kyle Lawson                      Cal Poly Pom                
 14    203 Randall LeBlanc                  Chico State                 
 15    432 Tana Liana                       Redwoods                    
 16    293 Ayyub Love                       Merritt                     
 17    313 Job Mayhue                       Michigan                    
 18    283 Logan Schneider                  Iowa State                  
 19     63 Greggmar Swift                   Barbados                    
 20    210 Nick Valdes                      Chico State                 
 21    184 Misana Viltz                     California                  
 22    356 Eric Walker                      Minnesota                   
 23     90 Robie Webster                    Boston Unive                
 24    285 Mason Weh                        Iowa State                  
 25    237 Jake Woods                       Fresno Pacif                
 26    135 Gabriel Zapata                   Cal Poly Pom                
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    137 Justin Alexander                 Cal St. Nort                
  2    296 Roland Amarteifio                Michigan                    
  3    326 Matthew Baker                    Minnesota                   
  4    463 Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
  5    156 Jonathan Burton                  Cal St. San                 
  6    298 Noah Caudy                       Michigan                    
  7     66 Ryan Cavinta                     Boise State                 
  8    286 Andre Chapman                    JackRabbit E                
  9    166 Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
 10    289 Andres Echeandia                 Merritt                     
 11    290 Marco Echeandia                  Merritt                     
 12    568 Cass Elliott                     Washington                  
 13    120 Ryan Fields                      Cal Poly Pom                
 14    276 Eric Fogltanz                    Iowa State                  
 15    169 Jasher Foster                    California                  
 16    331 Grant Fuller                     Minnesota                   
 17    291 Joshua Hall                      Merritt                     
 18     85 Jamin Harris                     Boston Unive                
 19    143 Alex Hibbert                     Cal St. Nort                
 20    336 Clayton Johnson                  Minnesota                   
 21    436 Kamil Jones                      Sacramento                  
 22    312 Sean Marshall                    Michigan                    
 23    313 Job Mayhue                       Michigan                    
 24    177 Connor Meech                     California                  
 25    129 Kaelin Moore                     Cal Poly Pom                
 26     79 Jose Rubio                       Boise State                 
 27    440 Pierre Scott                     Sacramento                  
 28     81 Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
 
Event 35  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American River  'A'                                          
  2  AUC Elite  'A'                                               
  3  Boise State  'A'                                             
  4  Boston University  'A'                                       
  5  Butte  'A'                                                   
  6  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  7  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  8  Cal St. Northridge  'B'                                      
  9  California  'A'                                              
 10  Chabot  'A'                                                  
 11  Chico State  'A'                                             
 12  Hartnell  'A'                                                
 13  Michigan  'A'                                                
 14  Minnesota  'A'                                               
 15  Sacramento  'A'                                              
 16  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 17  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American River  'A'                                          
  2  Boise State  'A'                                             
  3  Butte  'A'                                                   
  4  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  5  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  6  Chico State  'A'                                             
  7  Hartnell  'A'                                                
  8  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  9  Merritt  'A'                                                 
 10  Michigan  'A'                                                
 11  Michigan  'B'                                                
 12  Minnesota  'A'                                               
 13  Minnesota  'B'                                               
 14  Minnesota  'C'                                               
 15  Sacramento  'A'                                              
 16  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 17  Sequoias  'A'                                                
 18  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 19  Stanford  'A'                                                
 20  Stanford  'B'                                                
 21  Washington  'A'                                              
 22  Washington  'B'                                              
 
Event 37  Men High Jump Invite (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    191 Tyler Arroyo                     Chico State                 
  2    442 Tyler Cronk                      Saint Martin                
  3    332 Ben Gucinski                     Minnesota                   
  4     59 Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacifi                
  5     51 Mikel Hildebrandt                AUC Elite                   
  6    201 Chris Jaeger                     Chico State                 
  7    309 Alex Klemm                       Michigan                    
  8    521 Darryl Sullivan                  Tennessee                   
  9    325 Max Wagner                       Michigan                    
 
Event 38  Men High Jump Collegiate (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    196 Alec Dronen                      Chico State                 
  2    197 Brandon Gentles                  Chico State                 
  3    361 Denzel Hayes                     Monterey                    
  4    157 Nick Heid                        Cal St. San                 
  5    462 Waisea Jikoiono                  Santa Rosa                  
  6    470 Zackary Kuzyk                    Simon Fraser                
  7    204 Ben Lewis                        Chico State                 
  8    228 Nic McKelvy                      Diablo Valle                
  9    205 Seth Miller                      Chico State                 
 10    182 Jack Phillips                    California                  
 11    229 Trey Pierce                      Diablo Valle                
 12    496 Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
 13    150 Isaiah Rucker                    Cal St. Nort                
 14    240 Tanner Torrez                    Fresno State                
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault Invite (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    238 Shane Atkinson                   Fresno State                
  2    566 Blaise Black                     Washington                  
  3    163 Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  4    537 Max Cosculluela                  Unattached                  
  5    250 Jack Fling                       Hartnell                    
  6    333 Mike Herauf                      Minnesota                   
  7    199 Lance Huber                      Chico State                 
  8    125 Parker Johnson                   Cal Poly Pom                
  9    203 Randall LeBlanc                  Chico State                 
 10    128 Nicholas Mendoza                 Cal Poly Pom                
 11    236 Andrew Morin                     Fresno Pacif                
 12    546 Keith Rayburn                    Unattached                  
 13    547 Nico Robinson                    Unattached                  
 14    583 Zachary Shugart                  Washington                  
 15    584 Chase Smith                      Washington                  
 16    209 Dylan Smith                      Chico State                 
 17     80 Justin Stattner                  Boise State                 
 18    355 John Uchytil                     Minnesota                   
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump Invite (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    138 Matthew Arnold                   Cal St. Nort                
  2    535 Cory Barger                      Unattached                  
  3    170 Jared Geredes                    California                  
  4     59 Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacifi                
  5     61 Jermel Jones II                  Azusa Pacifi                
  6    173 Sanjay Kettels                   California                  
  7    148 Ahmed Mohamed                    Cal St. Nort                
  8    229 Trey Pierce                      Diablo Valle                
  9    581 Samuel Richmond                  Washington                  
 10    345 Mason Roomes                     Minnesota                   
 11    207 Isaiah Roybal                    Chico State                 
 12    522 Jalen Tate                       Tennessee                   
 
Event 42  Men Long Jump Collegiate (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    297 Daniel Butael                    Michigan                    
  2     66 Ryan Cavinta                     Boise State                 
  3    448 Richard Dang                     San Jose St.                
  4    464 Kobe Dennison                    Sequoias                    
  5    196 Alec Dronen                      Chico State                 
  6     24 James Dudley                     American Riv                
  7    305 Cassidy Henshaw                  Michigan                    
  8    335 Sammie Houston                   Minnesota                   
  9    466 Ian Kelly                        Sequoias                    
 10    470 Zackary Kuzyk                    Simon Fraser                
 11    452 Cameron Lutz                     San Jose St.                
 12    547 Nico Robinson                    Unattached                  
 13     79 Jose Rubio                       Boise State                 
 14    585 Jaylen Taylor                    Washington                  
 15    152 Mathieu Tshani                   Cal St. Nort                
 16    258 Jaye Washington                  Humboldt Sta                
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump Invite (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    119 Ben Anderson                     Cal Poly Pom                
  2    138 Matthew Arnold                   Cal St. Nort                
  3    607 Joshua Bradford                  Yuba                        
  4    297 Daniel Butael                    Michigan                    
  5    335 Sammie Houston                   Minnesota                   
  6    485 Keyshawn King                    Stanford                    
  7    148 Ahmed Mohamed                    Cal St. Nort                
  8    545 Ike Okoroike                     Unattached                  
  9    493 Fisayo Omilana                   Stanford                    
 10    158 Antonio Riggins                  Cal St. San                 
 11    522 Jalen Tate                       Tennessee                   
 12    585 Jaylen Taylor                    Washington                  
 13    152 Mathieu Tshani                   Cal St. Nort                
 14    258 Jaye Washington                  Humboldt Sta                
 15    525 Weldon Wright                    Tennessee                   
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw Invite (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    594 Nathan Dunivan                   Weber State                 
  2    533 Kordell Hampton                  UC Santa Bar                
  3    145 Armon Hunter                     Cal St. Nort                
  4    172 Iffy Joyner                      California                  
  5    575 Elijah Mason                     Washington                  
  6    518 Joseph Maxwell                   Tennessee                   
  7    175 Malik McMorris                   California                  
  8    577 Jose Padilla                     Washington                  
  9    351 Jonathan Tharaldsen              Minnesota                   
 
Event 46  Men Discus Throw Collegiate (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    593 Nick Benham                      Weber State                 
  2    155 Ndoto BonDurant-Strong           Cal St. San                 
  3    256 Jared Del Real                   Humboldt Sta                
  4    483 Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  5    121 Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom                
  6    227 Namontte Grisby                  Diablo Valle                
  7     60 Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacifi                
  8    200 Sefa Ilaoa                       Chico State                 
  9    171 Josh Johnson                     California                  
 10    487 Jake Koffman                     Stanford                    
 11     74 Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
 12     86 Clint Lockwood                   Boston Unive                
 13    130 Ryan Peacock                     Cal Poly Pom                
 14    319 Manning Plater                   Michigan                    
 15    350 Kaleb Siekmeier                  Minnesota                   
 16    257 Dereginald Walker                Humboldt Sta                
 17    502 Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 18    550 Jeff Williams                    Unattached                  
 19    587 Jonah Wilson                     Washington                  
 
Event 47  Men Hammer Throw Invite (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    162 Silviu Bocancea                  California                  
  2    123 Aaron Guerra-Garcia              Cal Poly Pom                
  3    516 Georgios Korakidis               Tennessee                   
  4    146 Erick Loomis                     Cal St. Nort                
  5    340 Kieran McKeag                    Minnesota                   
  6    342 Jon Nerdal                       Minnesota                   
  7    319 Manning Plater                   Michigan                    
  8    347 Connor Rousemiller               Minnesota                   
  9    524 Seth Whitener                    Tennessee                   
 
Event 48  Men Hammer Throw Collegiate (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    594 Nathan Dunivan                   Weber State                 
  2    483 Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  3    239 Cameron Haynes                   Fresno State                
  4    200 Sefa Ilaoa                       Chico State                 
  5    487 Jake Koffman                     Stanford                    
  6     74 Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
  7     86 Clint Lockwood                   Boston Unive                
  8    575 Elijah Mason                     Washington                  
  9    490 Max McKhann                      Stanford                    
 10    234 Hugo Santana                     Fresno                      
 11    350 Kaleb Siekmeier                  Minnesota                   
 12    235 Kevin Ward                       Fresno                      
 13    185 Terence Wilson                   California                  
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw Invite (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    564 Zachary Annanie                  Washington                  
  2    480 Liam Christensen                 Stanford                    
  3     67 Cole Collins                     Boise State                 
  4     83 Pablo Colon                      Boston Unive                
  5    540 Nicholas Howe                    Unattached                  
  6    486 Will Kingsfield                  Stanford                    
  7    127 Kyle Lawson                      Cal Poly Pom                
  8    579 Denham Patricelli                Washington                  
  9    159 Tim Stalboerger                  Cal St. San                 
 10    534 Chase Tarr                       UC Santa Bar                
 11    362 Tyron Trout-Lacy                 Monterey                    
 12    586 Jacob Wachtendonk                Washington                  
 
Event 51  Men Shot Put Invite (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    593 Nick Benham                      Weber State                 
  2    594 Nathan Dunivan                   Weber State                 
  3    171 Josh Johnson                     California                  
  4    518 Joseph Maxwell                   Tennessee                   
  5    175 Malik McMorris                   California                  
  6    147 Clint Meyer                      Cal St. Nort                
  7    577 Jose Padilla                     Washington                  
  8    351 Jonathan Tharaldsen              Minnesota                   
  9    587 Jonah Wilson                     Washington                  
 
Event 52  Men Shot Put Collegiate (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    155 Ndoto BonDurant-Strong           Cal St. San                 
  2     93 Brenden Coffey                   Butte                       
  3    256 Jared Del Real                   Humboldt Sta                
  4     94 Siaosi Finau                     Butte                       
  5    121 Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom                
  6    460 Elijah Folau                     San Mateo                   
  7    200 Sefa Ilaoa                       Chico State                 
  8     71 Chris Kiley                      Boise State                 
  9     86 Clint Lockwood                   Boston Unive                
 10    130 Ryan Peacock                     Cal Poly Pom                
 11    348 Eric Rousemiller                 Minnesota                   
 12    498 Sal Spina                        Stanford                    
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash (36) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    751 Ezinne Abba                      California                  
  2    734 Immanuela Aliu                   Cal St. Nort                
  3    902 Chika Amene                      Michigan                    
  4   1103 Ashlan Best                      Stanford                    
  5    853 Raion Black                      Hawaii                      
  6   1070 Jenna Bouyer                     Seattle Paci                
  7    993 Kristi Castlin                   Nike - HurdleMec            
  8   1050 Maya Cook                        San Francisc                
  9    693 Jordan Coverson                  Boston Unive                
 10   1096 Destiny Davis                    St. John's                  
 11    781 Jordyn Dorsey                    Chico State                 
 12    760 Sara East                        California                  
 13    912 Akili Echols                     Michigan                    
 14    913 Jeryne Fish                      Michigan                    
 15    725 Zaria Francis                    Cal Poly Pom                
 16    696 Cecelia Gerstenbacher            Boston Unive                
 17    916 Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
 18    651 Mechaela Hyacynth                Azusa Pacifi                
 19   1072 Peace Igbonagwam                 Seattle Paci                
 20    920 Torisa Johnson                   Michigan                    
 21   1061 Sarahvaughn King                 San Jose St.                
 22    857 Martina Latting                  Hawaii                      
 23    849 Rae'vyn Lawler                   game-fit                    
 24   1066 Yan-Jun (Sophie) Liao            San Mateo                   
 25    682 Julia Lyons                      Boston Colle                
 26    837 Mikala McClain                   Fresno Pacif                
 27    926 Sydney McGinley                  Michigan                    
 28    766 Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 29    767 Sydney Reid                      California                  
 30    653 Jazmine Robertson                Azusa Pacifi                
 31    995 Brianna Rollins-McNeal           Nike - HurdleMec            
 32    966 Lexi Romero                      Minnesota                   
 33    769 Maisie Stevens                   California                  
 34    701 Alicia Thomas                    Boston Unive                
 35   1204 Aaliyah Wilson                   Washington                  
 36    972 Amira Young                      Minnesota                   
 
Event 58  Women 200 Meter Dash (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    751 Ezinne Abba                      California                  
  2    687 Ayodele Adesanya                 Boston Unive                
  3    734 Immanuela Aliu                   Cal St. Nort                
  4    902 Chika Amene                      Michigan                    
  5   1094 Leah Anderson                    St. John's                  
  6    941 Sophia Anderson                  Minnesota                   
  7   1048 Timarya Baynard                  San Francisc                
  8   1103 Ashlan Best                      Stanford                    
  9    853 Raion Black                      Hawaii                      
 10   1069 Grace Bley                       Seattle Paci                
 11   1070 Jenna Bouyer                     Seattle Paci                
 12    689 Ebony Brown                      Boston Unive                
 13    993 Kristi Castlin                   Nike - HurdleMec            
 14    691 Bridget Chiaravalle              Boston Unive                
 15   1050 Maya Cook                        San Francisc                
 16    757 Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
 17    833 Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacif                
 18    693 Jordan Coverson                  Boston Unive                
 19   1096 Destiny Davis                    St. John's                  
 20   1097 Skyy Diop                        St. John's                  
 21   1010 Nicolette Dixon                  Oklahoma Sta                
 22    760 Sara East                        California                  
 23    912 Akili Echols                     Michigan                    
 24    865 Karelle Edwards                  hurdlemechanic              
 25    724 Ayana Fields                     Cal Poly Pom                
 26    694 Anna Foreman                     Boston Unive                
 27    696 Cecelia Gerstenbacher            Boston Unive                
 28    736 Brianna Gilchrist                Cal St. Nort                
 29   1168 Mary Gillett                     Unattached/Stanf            
 30    915 Julia Hall                       Michigan                    
 31    916 Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
 32    679 Monica Heil                      Boston Colle                
 33   1052 Alexis Henry                     San Francisc                
 34   1072 Peace Igbonagwam                 Seattle Paci                
 35    920 Torisa Johnson                   Michigan                    
 36   1061 Sarahvaughn King                 San Jose St.                
 37   1112 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 38    857 Martina Latting                  Hawaii                      
 39    850 Rae'vyn Lawler                   GAME-FIT                    
 40    924 Tiana Luton                      Michigan                    
 41    836 Danae Manibog                    Fresno Pacif                
 42    925 Theresa Mayanja                  Michigan                    
 43    837 Mikala McClain                   Fresno Pacif                
 44    765 Jenna Mencarelli                 California                  
 45   1076 Renick Meyer                     Seattle Paci                
 46   1120 Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 47    739 Sydney Mosley                    Cal St. Nort                
 48    994 Dalilah Muhammad                 Nike - HurdleMec            
 49    866 Bridgette Owens                  hurdlemechanic              
 50    766 Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 51   1139 Kiara Rhodes                     Tennessee                   
 52    653 Jazmine Robertson                Azusa Pacifi                
 53    995 Brianna Rollins-McNeal           Nike - HurdleMec            
 54    966 Lexi Romero                      Minnesota                   
 55   1200 Hannah Rusnak                    Washington                  
 56   1056 Jazmine Smith                    San Francisc                
 57   1077 Julia Stepper                    Seattle Paci                
 58    769 Maisie Stevens                   California                  
 59    701 Alicia Thomas                    Boston Unive                
 60    867 Ristananna Tracey                hurdlemechanic              
 61    868 Sasha Wallace                    hurdlemechanic              
 62    771 Deshae Wise                      California                  
 63    869 Gianna Woodruff                  hurdlemechanic              
 64    972 Amira Young                      Minnesota                   
 
Event 60  Women 400 Meter Dash (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    687 Ayodele Adesanya                 Boston Unive                
  2   1094 Leah Anderson                    St. John's                  
  3    941 Sophia Anderson                  Minnesota                   
  4   1180 Imani Apostol                    Washington                  
  5    832 Kyra Bailey                      Fresno Pacif                
  6   1048 Timarya Baynard                  San Francisc                
  7   1069 Grace Bley                       Seattle Paci                
  8    755 Jacqueline Chandler              California                  
  9    757 Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
 10    833 Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacif                
 11    693 Jordan Coverson                  Boston Unive                
 12   1097 Skyy Diop                        St. John's                  
 13   1010 Nicolette Dixon                  Oklahoma Sta                
 14    724 Ayana Fields                     Cal Poly Pom                
 15    694 Anna Foreman                     Boston Unive                
 16    695 Leah Fowlkes                     Boston Unive                
 17    736 Brianna Gilchrist                Cal St. Nort                
 18   1168 Mary Gillett                     Unattached/Stanf            
 19    677 Abigail Gothers                  Boston Colle                
 20    915 Julia Hall                       Michigan                    
 21    916 Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
 22    697 Mikajah Hayes                    Boston Unive                
 23    678 Sarah Heckel                     Boston Colle                
 24    679 Monica Heil                      Boston Colle                
 25   1052 Alexis Henry                     San Francisc                
 26    680 Emma Kinney                      Boston Colle                
 27    922 Emma Lane                        Michigan                    
 28    954 Val Larson                       Minnesota                   
 29    836 Danae Manibog                    Fresno Pacif                
 30    765 Jenna Mencarelli                 California                  
 31    892 Sydney Milani                    Iowa State                  
 32   1120 Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 33    994 Dalilah Muhammad                 Nike - HurdleMec            
 34   1101 Kafi Ottley                      St. John's                  
 35    934 Jenna Reid                       Michigan                    
 36   1093 Linnea Saltz                     Southern Uta                
 37    839 Chloe Sharp                      Fresno Pacif                
 38   1056 Jazmine Smith                    San Francisc                
 39    685 Emma Taylor                      Boston Colle                
 40    867 Ristananna Tracey                hurdlemechanic              
 41   1078 Rebecca Troescher                Seattle Paci                
 42    702 Emily Turner                     Boston Unive                
 43   1129 Sarah Walker                     Stanford                    
 44    898 Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 45   1130 Carolyn Wilson                   Stanford                    
 46    869 Gianna Woodruff                  hurdlemechanic              
 
Event 62  Women 800 Meter Run (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1205 Natalie Ackerley                 Washington S                
  2    752 Mina Anglero                     California                  
  3   1006 Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  4    673 Gianna Bender                    Boston Colle                
  5    905 Lauren Biggs                     Michigan                    
  6    707 Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
  7    985 Lindsey Butterworth              New Balance                 
  8    708 Anna Camp                        BYU                         
  9   1008 Jenny Celis                      Oklahoma Sta                
 10    637 Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
 11   1009 Amira Coleman                    Oklahoma Sta                
 12    756 Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 13    758 Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 14    908 Meg Darmofal                     Michigan                    
 15    909 Camille Davre                    Michigan                    
 16   1185 Hannah Derby                     Washington                  
 17   1106 Ella Donaghu                     Stanford                    
 18    676 Paige Duca                       Boston Colle                
 19    710 Alena Ellsworth                  BYU                         
 20    711 Lauren Ellsworth                 BYU                         
 21   1155 Caitie Faust                     Unattached                  
 22   1187 Nicole Goecke                    Washington                  
 23    638 Lauren Gregory                   Arkansas                    
 24   1171 Nicole Griffiths                 Utah                        
 25   1206 Zorana Grujic                    Washington S                
 26   1002 Jessica Harris                   Notre Dame                  
 27    714 Karina Haymore                   BYU                         
 28   1110 Julia Heymach                    Stanford                    
 29    875 Rachel Hickey                    Illinois Sta                
 30    917 Alice Hill                       Michigan                    
 31    716 Kate Hunter                      BYU                         
 32    919 Carola Jansohn                   Michigan                    
 33    738 Lena Kandissounon                Cal St. Nort                
 34   1208 Kaili Keefe                      Washington S                
 35    987 Mariah Kelly                     New Balance                 
 36    954 Val Larson                       Minnesota                   
 37   1113 Jessica Lawson                   Stanford                    
 38   1193 Kelly Makin                      Washington                  
 39   1172 Brooke Manson                    Utah                        
 40    626 Danielle McCormick               Alaska Ancho                
 41    931 Lexi Munley                      Michigan                    
 42   1173 Sarah Newton                     Utah                        
 43   1121 Jordan Oakes                     Stanford                    
 44   1122 Catherine Pagano                 Stanford                    
 45    961 Paige Peschel                    Minnesota                   
 46    876 Hattie Plumb                     Illinois Sta                
 47    641 Maddy Reed                       Arkansas                    
 48   1124 Kaitlin Ryan                     Stanford                    
 49    937 Aurora Rynda                     Michigan                    
 50   1201 Allie Schadler                   Washington                  
 51    968 Kelli Schmidt                    Minnesota                   
 52    969 Sophie Schmitz                   Minnesota                   
 53   1127 Claire Smith                     Stanford                    
 54   1165 Jessica Smith                    Unattached                  
 55   1090 Krista Steele                    South Dakota                
 56   1014 Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
 57   1004 Erin Sullivan                    Notre Dame                  
 58    642 Meghan Underwood                 Arkansas                    
 59    643 Carina Viljoen                   Arkansas                    
 60   1129 Sarah Walker                     Stanford                    
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run Invite (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    985 Lindsey Butterworth              New Balance                 
  2    988 Adva Cohen                       New Mexico                  
  3    676 Paige Duca                       Boston Colle                
  4   1019 Susan Ejore                      Oregon                      
  5   1170 Sarah Feeny                      Utah                        
  6    661 Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
  7    638 Lauren Gregory                   Arkansas                    
  8    987 Mariah Kelly                     New Balance                 
  9   1113 Jessica Lawson                   Stanford                    
 10    718 Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
 11   1038 Millie Paladino                  Providence                  
 12   1014 Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
 
Event 71  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1006 Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  2    707 Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
  3    708 Anna Camp                        BYU                         
  4   1110 Julia Heymach                    Stanford                    
  5    917 Alice Hill                       Michigan                    
  6   1213 Hayley Jackson                   West Virgini                
  7   1194 Anna Maxwell                     Washington                  
  8    927 Hannah Meier                     Michigan                    
  9    671 Kristie Schoffield               Boise State                 
 10    829 Maudie Skyring                   Florida Stat                
 11   1165 Jessica Smith                    Unattached                  
 12    894 Jasmine Staebler                 Iowa State                  
 13    815 Katie Wasserman                  Columbia                    
 
Event 72  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3 (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    796 Madison Boreman                  Colorado                    
  2   1105 Caitlin Collier                  Stanford                    
  3    908 Meg Darmofal                     Michigan                    
  4   1046 Megan Davies                     San Francisc                
  5   1106 Ella Donaghu                     Stanford                    
  6    711 Lauren Ellsworth                 BYU                         
  7    810 Annie Fanta                      Columbia                    
  8    716 Kate Hunter                      BYU                         
  9    991 Hannah Nuttall                   New Mexico                  
 10   1121 Jordan Oakes                     Stanford                    
 11    641 Maddy Reed                       Arkansas                    
 12    819 Annie Taylor                     Cornell                     
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4 (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    884 Karly Ackley                     Iowa State                  
  2    752 Mina Anglero                     California                  
  3    632 Jennie Baragar-Petrash           Arizona                     
  4   1008 Jenny Celis                      Oklahoma Sta                
  5   1018 Taylor Chiotti                   Oregon                      
  6    756 Jordyn Colter                    California                  
  7   1091 Sharlie Dimick                   Southern Uta                
  8    715 Olivia Hoj                       BYU                         
  9   1208 Kaili Keefe                      Washington S                
 10    807 Macy Kreutz                      Colorado St.                
 11   1000 Kelly O' Brien                   Northwestern                
 12    895 Erinn Stenman-Fahey              Iowa State                  
 13    877 Tomomi Musenbi Takamatsu         Impress Runn                
 14    642 Meghan Underwood                 Arkansas                    
 
Event 74  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1030 Maddy Berkson                    PDC                         
  2    797 Olivia Brooks                    Colorado                    
  3    909 Camille Davre                    Michigan                    
  4    911 Micaela DeGenero                 Michigan                    
  5   1185 Hannah Derby                     Washington                  
  6   1214 Candace Jones                    West Virgini                
  7   1011 Kaytlyn Larson                   Oklahoma Sta                
  8    640 Quinn Owen                       Arkansas                    
  9   1151 Astrid Rosvall                   UC Santa Bar                
 10   1003 Mikayla Schneider                Notre Dame                  
 11   1015 Morgan Szekely                   Oklahoma Sta                
 12    809 Roxy Trotter                     Colorado St.                
 13   1031 Maya Weigel                      PDC                         
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6 (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1150 Katie Camarena                   UC Santa Bar                
  2    996 Maggie Carruth                   Northern Ari                
  3    803 Chloe Cook                       Colorado Min                
  4   1207 Emma Jenkins                     Washington S                
  5    873 Mikaela Lucki                    Illinois                    
  6   1012 Michelle Magnani                 Oklahoma Sta                
  7   1193 Kelly Makin                      Washington                  
  8    800 Karina Mann                      Colorado                    
  9   1221 Madison Mooney                   Wisconsin                   
 10    634 Alexis Nichols                   Arizona Stat                
 11   1132 Kelsey Ramirez                   Stephen F. A                
 12   1174 Sophie Ryan                      Utah                        
 13   1176 Cara Woolnough                   Utah                        
 14    899 Gwynne Wright                    Iowa State                  
 
Event 76  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7 (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    904 Audrey Belf                      Michigan                    
  2    712 Alissa Fielding                  BYU                         
  3    799 Annie Hill                       Colorado                    
  4    949 Olivia Hummel                    Minnesota                   
  5   1022 Carly Kleefeld                   Oregon                      
  6    953 Anastasia Korzenowski            Minnesota                   
  7    931 Lexi Munley                      Michigan                    
  8    639 Rachel Nichwitz                  Arkansas                    
  9   1045 Amy Quinones                     Sacramento S                
 10    999 Delaney Rasmussen                Northern Ari                
 11    935 Faith Reynolds                   Michigan                    
 12   1124 Kaitlin Ryan                     Stanford                    
 13   1127 Claire Smith                     Stanford                    
 14    635 Bianca Tinoco                    Arizona Stat                
 
Event 78  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1152 Courtney Barnes                  Unattached                  
  2    816 Briar Brumley                    Cornell                     
  3   1043 Alex Burkhart                    Roots Runnin                
  4    709 Maddie Cannon                    BYU                         
  5   1156 Jessica Furlan                   Unattached                  
  6   1037 Brianna Ilarda                   Providence                  
  7   1089 Rachel King                      South Dakota                
  8    893 Kelly Naumann                    Iowa State                  
  9   1222 Alissa Niggemann                 Wisconsin                   
 10    818 Gabrielle Orie                   Cornell                     
 11    721 Emilie Renaud                    Cal Baptist                 
 12   1177 Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
 13   1218 Rebekah Topham                   Wichita Stat                
 14   1215 Mikenna Vanderheyden             West Virgini                
 15    719 Courtney Wayment                 BYU                         
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    874 Grace Beattie                    Illinois Sta                
  2    620 Lindsey Blanks                   Air Force                   
  3   1148 Alyssa Bolliger                  Tulsa                       
  4    753 Annie Boos                       California                  
  5    713 Emma Gee                         BYU                         
  6   1020 Amanda Gehrich                   Oregon                      
  7    806 Ali Kallner                      Colorado St.                
  8    633 Courtney Lewis                   Arizona Stat                
  9    665 Kyra Lopez                       Boise State                 
 10   1036 Sarah Medved                     Portland Sta                
 11   1147 Mckenzie Melius                  Tulane                      
 12    717 Sara Musselman                   BYU                         
 13    983 Lindsey Sickler                  Nevada                      
 14    804 Megan Wenham                     Colorado Min                
 15   1064 Jeanette Zambrano                San Jose St.                
 
Event 80  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    885 Abby Caldwell                    Iowa State                  
  2    943 Carissa Dock                     Minnesota                   
  3    980 Elsa Forsberg                    Nebraska                    
  4    945 Lindsey Greenlund                Minnesota                   
  5   1206 Zorana Grujic                    Washington S                
  6   1081 Julia Howley                     Simon Fraser                
  7   1131 Brittany Innis                   Stephen F. A                
  8    627 Kelly Iocca                      Albany                      
  9    981 Judi Jones                       Nebraska                    
 10    952 Abby Kohut-Jackson               Minnesota                   
 11    628 Colleen Maloney                  Albany                      
 12    964 Elyse Prescott                   Minnesota                   
 13    971 Tate Sweeney                     Minnesota                   
 14   1224 Rachel Werking                   Wisconsin                   
 
Event 81  Women 5000 Meter Run Invite (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    706 Erica Birk                       BYU                         
  2    703 Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman Tra                
  3   1170 Sarah Feeny                      Utah                        
  4    946 Bethany Hasz                     Minnesota                   
  5   1021 Jessica Hull                     Oregon                      
  6   1047 Dana Klein                       San Francisc                
  7    891 Cailie Logue                     Iowa State                  
  8    990 Emily Martin                     New Mexico                  
  9   1160 Amelia Mazza-Downie              Unattached                  
 10    801 Makena Morley                    Colorado                    
 11    668 Clare O'Brien                    Boise State                 
 12    669 Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 13    704 Kaitlyn Peale                    Bowerman Tra                
 14    880 Katherine Receveur               Indiana                     
 15   1001 Aubrey Roberts                   Northwestern                
 16    672 Gracie Tostenson                 Boise State                 
 17    643 Carina Viljoen                   Arkansas                    
 18    878 Yuna Wada                        Impress Runn                
 19    820 Jessica Watychowicz              CSTC                        
 20    719 Courtney Wayment                 BYU                         
 21   1040 Abbey Wheeler                    Providence                  
 22    720 Shuangshuang XU                  CAA                         
 
Event 82  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2 (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    632 Jennie Baragar-Petrash           Arizona                     
  2   1133 Rachel Bonner                    Syracuse                    
  3   1169 Scarlet Dale                     Utah                        
  4    872 Jenica Dodge                     Idaho State                 
  5    973 Tori Findley                     Missouri                    
  6   1158 Carina Gillespie                 Unattached                  
  7    811 Erin Gregoire                    Columbia                    
  8   1189 Emily Hamlin                     Washington                  
  9    812 Alexandra Hays                   Columbia                    
 10   1213 Hayley Jackson                   West Virgini                
 11    646 Joyce Kimeli                     Auburn                      
 12   1113 Jessica Lawson                   Stanford                    
 13   1159 Janelle Lincks                   Unattached                  
 14    622 Maria Mettler                    Air Force                   
 15    825 Sydney Meyers                    Eastern Mich                
 16   1092 Angie Nickerson                  Southern Uta                
 17    851 Josette Norris                   Georgetown                  
 18    670 Maxine Paholek                   Boise State                 
 19    705 Emily Pritt                      Bowerman Tra                
 20    629 Hannah Reinhardt                 Albany                      
 21   1164 Sarah Schmitt                    Unattached                  
 22   1044 Sarah Sears                      Sacramento R                
 23    826 Emily Smith                      Eastern Mich                
 24   1144 Katie Thronson                   Tennessee                   
 25    939 Maddy Trevisan                   Michigan                    
 26    657 Kayla Windemuller                Baylor                      
 
Event 83  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3 (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1041 Emma Benner                      Purdue                      
  2    795 Holly Bent                       Colorado                    
  3   1007 Molly Born                       Oklahoma Sta                
  4    636 Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
  5    624 Rebecca Buteau                   Alabama                     
  6    906 Rachel Coleman                   Michigan                    
  7    982 Morgin Coonfield                 Nevada                      
  8    997 Pipi Eitel                       Northern Ari                
  9   1020 Amanda Gehrich                   Oregon                      
 10    817 Eve Glasergreen                  Cornell                     
 11   1042 Jenna Halderman                  Purdue                      
 12   1212 Olivia Hill                      West Virgini                
 13    881 Anna Hostetler                   Iowa                        
 14    918 Kathryn House                    Michigan                    
 15   1137 Minttu Hukka                     Tennessee                   
 16    664 Jordan Jacob                     Boise State                 
 17   1207 Emma Jenkins                     Washington S                
 18    645 Brenda Kigen                     Auburn                      
 19    923 Jessi Larson                     Michigan                    
 20   1135 Melissa Lodge                    Syracuse                    
 21    929 Jena Metwalli                    Michigan                    
 22    623 Mahala Norris                    Air Force                   
 23    933 Raquel Powers                    Michigan                    
 24    935 Faith Reynolds                   Michigan                    
 25    802 Tabor Scholl                     Colorado                    
 26    882 Megan Schott                     Iowa                        
 27    630 Cara Sherman                     Albany                      
 28    814 Julia Sienski                    Columbia                    
 29   1142 Abigail Smith                    Tennessee                   
 30    684 Fian Sullivan Sweeney            Boston Colle                
 31   1175 Poppy Tank                       Utah                        
 32    940 Anna West                        Michigan                    
 33    686 Lauren White                     Boston Colle                
 
Event 86  Women 10000 Meter Run Invite (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1178 Caroline Alcorta                 Villanova                   
  2    879 Margaret Allen                   Indiana                     
  3   1016 Philippa Bowden                  Oregon                      
  4   1017 Carmela Cardama Baez             Oregon                      
  5   1153 Kim Conley                       Unattached                  
  6   1219 Amy Davis                        Wisconsin                   
  7    675 Emeline Delanis                  Boston Colle                
  8   1134 Laura Dickinson                  Syracuse                    
  9   1154 Hannah Everson                   Unattached                  
 10    888 Anne Frisbie                     Iowa State                  
 11   1145 Ayumi Hagiwara                   Toyota Welln                
 12    947 Megan Hasz                       Minnesota                   
 13   1146 Misaki Hayashida                 Toyota Welln                
 14   1068 Molly Huddle                     Saucony                     
 15   1217 Winny Koskei                     Wichita Stat                
 16    625 Caroline Kurgat                  Alaska Ancho                
 17    989 Ednah Kurgat                     New Mexico                  
 18   1033 Lauren LaRocco                   Portland                    
 19    821 Mizuki Matsuda                   Daihatsu                    
 20   1116 Abbie McNulty                    Stanford                    
 21    871 Kinsey Middleton                 Idaho Distan                
 22    828 Militsa Mircheva                 Florida Stat                
 23   1220 Alicia Monson                    Wisconsin                   
 24    978 Grayson Murphy                   NAZ Elite                   
 25    669 Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 26    705 Emily Pritt                      Bowerman Tra                
 27    979 Danielle Shanahan                NAZ Elite                   
 28    986 Emily Sisson                     New Balance                 
 29   1136 Paige Stoner                     Syracuse                    
 30    896 Amanda Vestri                    Iowa State                  
 31    644 Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
 
Event 87  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2 (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1182 Isobel Batt-Doyle                Washington                  
  2    794 Kaitlyn Benner                   Colorado                    
  3    621 Teri Brady                       Air Force                   
  4    900 Lindsey Brewis                   Loyola (Ill.                
  5    798 Mackenzie Caldwell               Colorado                    
  6    870 Andrea Condie                    Idaho                       
  7    982 Morgin Coonfield                 Nevada                      
  8    872 Jenica Dodge                     Idaho State                 
  9    827 Elizabeth Funderburk             Florida Stat                
 10   1035 Kaila Gibson                     Portland Sta                
 11    805 Darby Gilfillan                  Colorado St.                
 12   1212 Olivia Hill                      West Virgini                
 13   1149 Caitlin Klopfer                  Tulsa                       
 14    772 Natasha LaBeaud                  CANADA                      
 15    813 Abigail McLaughlin               Columbia                    
 16   1138 Peighton Meske                   Tennessee                   
 17   1087 Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
 18    998 Miranda Myers                    Northern Ari                
 19   1197 Kaitlyn Neal                     Washington                  
 20    808 Bailey Ness                      Colorado St.                
 21    959 Patty O'Brien                    Minnesota                   
 22   1088 Svenja Ojstersek                 SMU                         
 23    901 Julia Palin                      LSU                         
 24   1034 Aoibhe Richardson                Portland                    
 25   1039 Regan Rome                       Providence                  
 26   1062 Jennifer Sandoval                San Jose St.                
 27    774 Alexa Shindruk                   Central Wash                
 28    883 Andrea Shine                     Iowa                        
 29   1179 Meredith Smith                   Wake Forest                 
 30   1013 Taylor Somers                    Oklahoma Sta                
 31    722 Anett Somogyi                    Cal Baptist                 
 32   1223 Shaelyn Sorensen                 Wisconsin                   
 33    654 Eileen Stressling                Azusa Pacifi                
 34   1211 Lexie Thompson                   Weber State                 
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    852 Calli Ann Abbott                 Hawaii                      
  2    733 Taranique Alexander              Cal St. Nort                
  3   1049 Devanique Brown                  San Francisc                
  4    691 Bridget Chiaravalle              Boston Unive                
  5    886 Keira Christie-Galloway          Iowa State                  
  6    887 Emily Coghill                    Iowa State                  
  7    864 Melia Cox                        hurdlemechanic              
  8    674 Jessica Creedon                  Boston Colle                
  9    834 Gianna Dickson                   Fresno Pacif                
 10    865 Karelle Edwards                  hurdlemechanic              
 11    663 Dafni Georgiou                   Boise State                 
 12    890 Kaylyn Hall                      Iowa State                  
 13   1191 Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
 14   1111 Allie Jones                      Stanford                    
 15    698 Kennedy Jones                    Boston Unive                
 16   1112 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 17    856 Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
 18   1053 Monisha Lewis                    San Francisc                
 19    700 Greer Liguori                    Boston Unive                
 20    924 Tiana Luton                      Michigan                    
 21    764 Windy Margerum                   California                  
 22    925 Theresa Mayanja                  Michigan                    
 23    926 Sydney McGinley                  Michigan                    
 24   1076 Renick Meyer                     Seattle Paci                
 25    739 Sydney Mosley                    Cal St. Nort                
 26    866 Bridgette Owens                  hurdlemechanic              
 27   1139 Kiara Rhodes                     Tennessee                   
 28    936 Lauren Rodriguez                 Michigan                    
 29   1200 Hannah Rusnak                    Washington                  
 30    740 Hope Sarti                       Cal St. Nort                
 31    970 Rachel Schow                     Minnesota                   
 32   1102 Chenoa Sebastian                 St. John's                  
 33    731 Nia Vance                        Cal Poly Pom                
 34    897 Katarina Vlahovic                Iowa State                  
 35    775 Mariyah Vongsaveng               Central Wash                
 36    868 Sasha Wallace                    hurdlemechanic              
 37   1204 Aaliyah Wilson                   Washington                  
 38   1167 Erica Wilson                     Unattached                  
 39    771 Deshae Wise                      California                  
 
Event 90  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    778 Sheena Blackwell                 Chico State                 
  2    864 Melia Cox                        hurdlemechanic              
  3    674 Jessica Creedon                  Boston Colle                
  4    914 Chloe Foster                     Michigan                    
  5   1051 Kennedy Hardemion                San Francisc                
  6    678 Sarah Heckel                     Boston Colle                
  7   1191 Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
  8    948 Erin Huls                        Minnesota                   
  9    738 Lena Kandissounon                Cal St. Nort                
 10    699 Casey Kelly                      Boston Unive                
 11   1112 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 12    856 Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
 13   1099 Torisha LaForce                  St. John's                  
 14   1192 Carly Lester                     Washington                  
 15   1053 Monisha Lewis                    San Francisc                
 16    700 Greer Liguori                    Boston Unive                
 17    926 Sydney McGinley                  Michigan                    
 18   1196 Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
 19    936 Lauren Rodriguez                 Michigan                    
 20    970 Rachel Schow                     Minnesota                   
 21   1102 Chenoa Sebastian                 St. John's                  
 22   1203 Karlee Stueckle                  Washington                  
 23    685 Emma Taylor                      Boston Colle                
 24    655 Ki'Ana Thomas                    Azusa Pacifi                
 25    770 Schantell Williams               California                  
 26    744 De'Andreah Young                 Cal St. Nort                
 
Event 91  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boston College  'A'                                          
  2  Boston University  'A'                                       
  3  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  4  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  5  Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                                      
  6  California  'A'                                              
  7  Chico State  'A'                                             
  8  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  9  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
 10  Iowa State  'A'                                              
 11  Michigan  'A'                                                
 12  Minnesota  'A'                                               
 13  Monterey  'A'                                                
 14  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
 15  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 16  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
 17  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 18  St. John's  'A'                                              
 19  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 92  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boston College  'A'                                          
  2  Boston University  'A'                                       
  3  BYU  'A'                                                     
  4  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  5  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  6  Chico State  'A'                                             
  7  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  8  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
  9  hurdlemechanic  'A'                                          
 10  hurdlemechanic  'B'                                          
 11  Iowa State  'A'                                              
 12  Michigan  'A'                                                
 13  Minnesota  'A'                                               
 14  Minnesota  'B'                                               
 15  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
 16  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 17  St. John's  'A'                                              
 18  Stanford  'A'                                                
 19  Stanford  'B'                                                
 20  Washington  'A'                                              
 21  Washington  'B'                                              
 
Event 93  Women High Jump Invite (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    647 Chinenye Agina                   Azusa Pacifi                
  2    992 Vashti Cunningham                Nike                        
  3    921 Claire Kieffer-Wright            Michigan                    
  4    843 Varvara Klyuchnikova             Fresno State                
  5   1161 Marissa McCay                    Unattached                  
  6   1162 Amber Melville                   Unattached                  
  7    930 Katt Miner                       Michigan                    
  8   1163 Elizabeth Patterson              Unattached                  
  9    965 Ashley Ramacher                  Minnesota                   
 10   1123 Rachel Reichenbach               Stanford                    
 11    984 Jelena Rowe                      Nevada Gazel                
 
Event 94  Women High Jump Collegiate (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    723 Charisma Byrd                    Cal Poly Pom                
  2   1071 Scout Cai                        Seattle Paci                
  3    674 Jessica Creedon                  Boston Colle                
  4   1108 Giana Gayles                     Stanford                    
  5    677 Abigail Gothers                  Boston Colle                
  6    842 Mona Gottschammer                Fresno State                
  7    681 Elizabeth Knoll                  Boston Colle                
  8   1073 Geneva Lehnert                   Seattle Paci                
  9   1028 Emma Nelson                      Oregon State                
 10   1084 Amy Petz                         Simon Fraser                
 11    861 Caroline Ristuccia               Humboldt Sta                
 12   1225 Hanah Smrt                       Yuba                        
 13    793 Nadia Torkman                    Chico State                 
 14    863 Brailee VandenBoom               Humboldt Sta                
 
Event 95  Women Pole Vault Invite (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1181 Makenna Barton                   Washington                  
  2   1071 Scout Cai                        Seattle Paci                
  3   1184 Annika Dayton                    Washington                  
  4   1188 Olivia Gruver                    Washington                  
  5    951 Lexi Kiefer                      Minnesota                   
  6   1115 Erika Malaspina                  Stanford                    
  7   1117 Jackie McNulty                   Stanford                    
  8    928 Jessica Mercier                  Michigan                    
  9   1118 Kaitlyn Merritt                  Stanford                    
 10   1032 Alyana Nicolas                   PHI                         
 11    962 Karlie Place                     Minnesota                   
 12   1128 Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
 
Event 96  Women Pole Vault Collegiate (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    754 Tess Callen                      California                  
  2    780 Lara Condosta                    Chico State                 
  3    782 Megan Farrell                    Chico State                 
  4    649 Amanda Fassold                   Azusa Pacifi                
  5   1058 Eseta Finau                      San Jose St.                
  6   1157 Joanna Galli                     Unattached                  
  7    650 Abigail Gray                     Azusa Pacifi                
  8   1074 Madison Licari                   Seattle Paci                
  9    844 Noelina Madarieta                Fresno State                
 10    666 Amber Mallet                     Boise State                 
 11    789 Jade Permenter-Barnes            Chico State                 
 12    830 Mckenzie Sheperd                 Fresno                      
 13    729 Hannah Stueve                    Cal Poly Pom                
 14    656 Sara Wagenveld                   Azusa Pacifi                
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump Invite (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    733 Taranique Alexander              Cal St. Nort                
  2    690 Lovie Burleson                   Boston Unive                
  3   1190 Jelani Heath                     Washington                  
  4   1072 Peace Igbonagwam                 Seattle Paci                
  5    682 Julia Lyons                      Boston Colle                
  6   1076 Renick Meyer                     Seattle Paci                
  7    956 Hannah Morris                    Minnesota                   
  8   1005 Malaina Payton                   Oiselle                     
  9   1139 Kiara Rhodes                     Tennessee                   
 10   1140 LaChyna Roe                      Tennessee                   
 11   1225 Hanah Smrt                       Yuba                        
 12   1143 Alonie Sutton                    Tennessee                   
 13    732 Imani Williams                   Cal Poly Pom                
 
Event 98  Women Long Jump Collegiate (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1104 Yinka Braimah                    Stanford                    
  2    689 Ebony Brown                      Boston Unive                
  3    658 Abigail Dargan                   Boise State                 
  4    660 Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
  5    913 Jeryne Fish                      Michigan                    
  6   1111 Allie Jones                      Stanford                    
  7   1098 Ja'Tae Joyner                    St. John's                  
  8    924 Tiana Luton                      Michigan                    
  9    764 Windy Margerum                   California                  
 10    767 Sydney Reid                      California                  
 11    838 Haley Romero                     Fresno Pacif                
 12   1200 Hannah Rusnak                    Washington                  
 13   1225 Hanah Smrt                       Yuba                        
 14    731 Nia Vance                        Cal Poly Pom                
 
Event 99  Women Triple Jump Invite (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    690 Lovie Burleson                   Boston Unive                
  2    658 Abigail Dargan                   Boise State                 
  3    660 Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
  4    698 Kennedy Jones                    Boston Unive                
  5   1098 Ja'Tae Joyner                    St. John's                  
  6   1075 Kellie May                       Seattle Paci                
  7    957 Lorean Murray                    Minnesota                   
  8    652 Olivia Nash                      Azusa Pacifi                
  9   1140 LaChyna Roe                      Tennessee                   
 10   1126 Aria Small                       Stanford                    
 11   1143 Alonie Sutton                    Tennessee                   
 12    731 Nia Vance                        Cal Poly Pom                
 13    741 Ty Wallace                       Cal St. Nort                
 
Event 100  Women Triple Jump Collegiate (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    776 Olivia Abbott                    Chico State                 
  2    733 Taranique Alexander              Cal St. Nort                
  3   1049 Devanique Brown                  San Francisc                
  4    737 Taren Hayward                    Cal St. Nort                
  5   1072 Peace Igbonagwam                 Seattle Paci                
  6    784 Eva King                         Chico State                 
  7    785 Jessica Lee                      Chico State                 
  8    977 Tyshaliq McTavish                Monterey                    
  9    773 HarLee Ortega                    Central Wash                
 10    790 Brooklynn Pitz                   Chico State                 
 
Event 101  Women Discus Throw Invite (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    648 Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacifi                
  2    759 Emma Desilva                     California                  
  3   1054 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu          San Francisc                
  4    763 Kendall Mader                    California                  
  5   1055 Courtney Massengale              San Francisc                
  6    967 Kiley Sabin                      Minnesota                   
  7   1125 Jaimi Salone                     Stanford                    
  8   1141 Stamatia Scarvelis               Tennessee                   
  9   1166 Michelle Wallerstedt             Unattached                  
 
Event 102  Women Discus Throw Collegiate (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    903 Bailey Baker                     Michigan                    
  2    860 Lily Bankas                      Humboldt Sta                
  3   1183 Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  4    944 Erin Dunning                     Minnesota                   
  5   1065 Teme Fanguna                     San Mateo                   
  6    822 Emily March                      Diablo Valle                
  7    726 Miracle Maseuli                  Cal Poly Pom                
  8   1025 Keely McLaughlin                 Oregon State                
  9   1026 Lindsay McShane                  Oregon State                
 10   1195 Virginia Mehl                    Washington                  
 11    787 Taylor Nevitt                    Chico State                 
 12    788 Alana Ochoa                      Chico State                 
 13   1100 Jennifer Odoemene                St. John's                  
 14    845 Briara Robles                    Fresno State                
 15   1029 Jordynn Slater                   Oregon State                
 16    847 Ronja Sowalder                   Fresno State                
 17    848 Tahjnee Thurston                 Fresno State                
 18    730 Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom                
 
Event 103  Women Hammer Throw Invite (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    903 Bailey Baker                     Michigan                    
  2   1183 Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  3   1107 Jordan Fong                      Stanford                    
  4    955 Kaitlyn Long                     Minnesota                   
  5   1054 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu          San Francisc                
  6    667 Kendra Noneman                   Boise State                 
  7    960 Temi Ogunrinde                   Minnesota                   
  8    768 Camryn Rogers                    California                  
  9   1141 Stamatia Scarvelis               Tennessee                   
 
Event 104  Women Hammer Throw Collegiate (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    648 Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacifi                
  2    688 Bridget Bishop                   Boston Unive                
  3    840 Jayme Budwig                     Fresno State                
  4    841 Hannah Chappell                  Fresno State                
  5    692 Sarah Cicchetti                  Boston Unive                
  6    910 Kayla Deering                    Michigan                    
  7    944 Erin Dunning                     Minnesota                   
  8   1024 Sydney Guthrie-Baker             Oregon State                
  9   1059 Silvia Gutierrez                 San Jose St.                
 10    950 Tess Keyzers                     Minnesota                   
 11   1025 Keely McLaughlin                 Oregon State                
 12   1026 Lindsay McShane                  Oregon State                
 13   1027 Jessica Molina                   Oregon State                
 14    932 Briana Nelson                    Michigan                    
 15    787 Taylor Nevitt                    Chico State                 
 16   1198 Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
 17    631 Erika Nordman                    American Riv                
 18   1100 Jennifer Odoemene                St. John's                  
 19    845 Briara Robles                    Fresno State                
 20    862 Brianna Simon                    Humboldt Sta                
 21   1029 Jordynn Slater                   Oregon State                
 22    848 Tahjnee Thurston                 Fresno State                
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw Invite (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    942 Ryan Crotty                      Minnesota                   
  2   1209 Whitney Fowers                   Weber State                 
  3    761 Christine Glasmann               California                  
  4   1109 Jenna Gray                       Stanford                    
  5   1114 Mackenzie Little                 Stanford                    
  6   1119 Virginia Miller                  Stanford                    
  7   1029 Jordynn Slater                   Oregon State                
  8    742 Stella Weinberg                  Cal St. Nort                
  9   1216 Darian Wilson                    Western Oregon              
 
Event 106  Women Javelin Throw Collegiate (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    854 Alexis Brenzil                   Hawaii                      
  2   1071 Scout Cai                        Seattle Paci                
  3    735 Maelle Douville                  Cal St. Nort                
  4   1186 Emmanuella Engle                 Washington                  
  5    662 Liz Gaffney                      Boise State                 
  6    748 Olivia Krog                      Cal St. San                 
  7   1067 Taina Livai                      San Mateo                   
  8    924 Tiana Luton                      Michigan                    
  9    762 Francesca Macias                 California                  
 10   1055 Courtney Massengale              San Francisc                
 11    925 Theresa Mayanja                  Michigan                    
 12   1195 Virginia Mehl                    Washington                  
 13    963 Haley Poole                      Minnesota                   
 14   1139 Kiara Rhodes                     Tennessee                   
 15    846 Latia Saunders                   Fresno State                
 16    683 Amanda Sinkewicz                 Boston Colle                
 
Event 107  Women Shot Put Invite (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1095 Amarys Berry                     St. John's                  
  2   1023 Taylor Crockem                   Oregon State                
  3    950 Tess Keyzers                     Minnesota                   
  4   1054 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu          San Francisc                
  5   1025 Keely McLaughlin                 Oregon State                
  6    932 Briana Nelson                    Michigan                    
  7    958 Shay Nielsen                     Minnesota                   
  8    967 Kiley Sabin                      Minnesota                   
  9    743 Brandy Williams                  Cal St. Nort                
 
Event 108  Women Shot Put Collegiate (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    860 Lily Bankas                      Humboldt Sta                
  2    688 Bridget Bishop                   Boston Unive                
  3    692 Sarah Cicchetti                  Boston Unive                
  4    907 Erin Connor                      Michigan                    
  5    659 Baylee Dodd                      Boise State                 
  6   1108 Giana Gayles                     Stanford                    
  7   1024 Sydney Guthrie-Baker             Oregon State                
  8   1210 Losa Latu                        Weber State                 
  9   1055 Courtney Massengale              San Francisc                
 10   1195 Virginia Mehl                    Washington                  
 11    727 Anela Miki-Han                   Cal Poly Pom                
 12   1027 Jessica Molina                   Oregon State                
 13    823 Zakayya Nichols                  Diablo Valle                
 14   1198 Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
 15    824 Demisha Price                    Diablo Valle                
 16   1125 Jaimi Salone                     Stanford                    
 17    730 Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom