2019 DIII NCAA XC Championships
Nov 23
Louisville, KY
                               MEN'S ENTRIES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               BIB NAME                         YEAR SCHOOL
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 1 Matthew Bradley                SO Amherst                        
                 2 Owen Daily                     SO Amherst                        
                 3 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden        SR Amherst                        
                 4 Braedon Fiume                  FR Amherst                        
                 5 Billy Massey                   JR Amherst                        
                 6 Keon Mazdisnian                FR Amherst                        
                 7 Jamie Mazzola                  JR Amherst                        
                 8 Ajay Sarathy                   JR Amherst                        
                 9 Braxton Schuldt                JR Amherst                        
                10 Tucker Barber                  JR Bates                          
                11 Eli Boesch-Dining              FR Bates                          
                12 Jackson Donahue                SO Bates                          
                13 Justin Levine                  SR Bates                          
                14 Ryan Nealis                    JR Bates                          
                15 Henry Raff                     SO Bates                          
                16 Nicholas Reznik                SO Bates                          
                17 Bart Rust                      SO Bates                          
                18 Nic Stathos                    SO Bates                          
                19 Marcos Garcia                  SO Benedictine (Ill.)             
                20 Tanner Carson                  SR Berea                          
                21 Avery Fair                     SO Berea                          
                22 Caleb Flege                    SR Berea                          
                23 Tyler Little                   SO Berea                          
                24 Logan McKenzie                 SR Berea                          
                25 Sair Salgado                   SO Berea                          
                26 Isaiah West                    SO Berea                          
                27 Luke Wilson                    FR Berea                          
                28 Ezekiel Lelinga                JR Bethel (Minn.)                 
                29 Luca Ostertag-Hill             SR Bowdoin                        
                30 Trevor Wysong                  SR Bridgewater St.                
                31 Sean Kuehn                     SR Brockport St.                  
                32 Simon Ricci                    SR Caltech                        
                33 Jonathan Ellis                 JR Calvin                         
                34 Caleb Ferguson                 SR Calvin                         
                35 William Hofmann                FR Calvin                         
                36 Coleton Jensen                 FR Calvin                         
                37 Tyler Johnson                  SR Calvin                         
                38 Brandan Knepper                FR Calvin                         
                39 Jacob Pettinga                 SR Calvin                         
                40 Addison Smith                  SR Calvin                         
                41 Justin Varineau                JR Calvin                         
                42 Ryan Vreeke                    SO Calvin                         
                43 Henry Bowman                   FR Carleton                       
                44 Ben Chao                       FR Carleton                       
                45 Stephen Lavey                  SO Carleton                       
                46 Cameron Meikle                 SR Carleton                       
                47 Lucas Mueller                  JR Carleton                       
                48 Adam Nakasaka                  SO Carleton                       
                49 Ben Santos                     SO Carleton                       
                50 Zak Sather                     FR Carleton                       
                51 Matthew Wilkinson              JR Carleton                       
                52 Graham Eversden                SO Carnegie Mellon                
                53 Edward Goebel                  JR Carnegie Mellon                
                54 Hunter Hartshorne              SR Carnegie Mellon                
                55 Justin Hsu                     FR Carnegie Mellon                
                56 Josh Kalapos                   SR Carnegie Mellon                
                57 Matthew Karee                  JR Carnegie Mellon                
                58 Michael Obroin                 SO Carnegie Mellon                
                59 Liam Walsh                     SR Carnegie Mellon                
                60 Evan Yukevich                  SR Carnegie Mellon                
                61 Tim Andrews                    JR Case Western                   
                62 Jack Begley                    FR Case Western                   
                63 David Hall                     SR Case Western                   
                64 Alex Loeper                    SO Case Western                   
                65 Yoshi Pinal-Alfaro             JR Case Western                   
                66 Karthik Ravichandran           SR Case Western                   
                67 Trey Razanauskas               JR Case Western                   
                68 Logan Singer                   SO Case Western                   
                69 Robert St. Clair               FR Case Western                   
                70 Miles Christensen              SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
                71 Thomas D'Anieri                SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
                72 Wilson Ives                    SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
                73 Will Kimball                   JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
                74 Daniel Krasemann               FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
                75 Henry Pick                     FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
                76 Stevie Steinberg               JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
                77 Kyril Van Schendel             SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
                78 Evan Arthur                    SO Colby                          
                79 Eli Decker                     JR Colby                          
                80 Robert Dettmann                SR Colby                          
                81 Ewan Frick                     SO Colby                          
                82 Collins Kibet                  SO Colby                          
                83 Max Lessans                    SO Colby                          
                84 Ben Mellor                     SO Colby                          
                85 Tyler Morris                   FR Colby                          
                86 Tony Calderon                  SR Colorado College               
                87 Danny Aschale                  SR Connecticut College            
                88 Cole Martin                    SR DePauw                         
                89 Zane Williams                  SO DePauw                         
                90 Samuel Gerstenbacher           SR Elizabethtown                  
                91 Sam Branson                    SR Emory                          
                92 John Cox                       JR Emory                          
                93 Matt Dillon                    JR Emory                          
                94 Egan Kattenberg                JR Emory                          
                95 Brett Lucas                    SO Emory                          
                96 Jon Marcus                     SO Emory                          
                97 Spencer Moore                  SO Emory                          
                98 Jack Whetstone                 JR Emory                          
                99 Liam Galligan                  JR Franciscan (Ohio)              
               100 Garet Grant                    SO Gustavus Adolphus              
               101 Andrew Stumbo                  JR Gustavus Adolphus              
               102 Fernando Benitez               SR Hamline                        
               103 Frank Gustafson                JR Hamline                        
               104 Aaron Bratt                    FR Haverford                      
               105 Max Brelig                     SO Haverford                      
               106 Peter Buckley                  SO Haverford                      
               107 Jack Hunter                    JR Haverford                      
               108 Matt Katz                      JR Haverford                      
               109 Hiro Kawakatsu                 SR Haverford                      
               110 Ryan Kredell                   FR Haverford                      
               111 Conor Madden                   SR Haverford                      
               112 Sam McCalpin                   SR Haverford                      
               113 David Watt                     SR Haverford                      
               114 Austin Neura                   SR Heidelberg                     
               115 John Blake                     SR Ithaca                         
               116 Josh Endy                      SO Ithaca                         
               117 Alec Hofer                     JR Ithaca                         
               118 Danny Jagoe                    SO Ithaca                         
               119 Jeff Montgomery                SR Ithaca                         
               120 Pat Robertson                  SR Ithaca                         
               121 Chris Singer                   JR Ithaca                         
               122 Forest Stewart                 SR Ithaca                         
               123 Chris Tinti                    SR Ithaca                         
               124 Schafer Wilson                 SR Ithaca                         
               125 Jared Arnold                   SO John Carroll                   
               126 Jamie Dailey                   JR John Carroll                   
               127 Matt Hallgarth                 SR John Carroll                   
               128 Sam Holt                       FR John Carroll                   
               129 Jack Kawalec                   SR John Carroll                   
               130 Patrick McGuire                SR John Carroll                   
               131 Andrew Miner                   JR John Carroll                   
               132 Alex Phillip                   FR John Carroll                   
               133 Ian Pierson                    SO John Carroll                   
               134 Pat White                      SO John Carroll                   
               135 Tyler Amos                     SO Johns Hopkins                  
               136 Vipul Bhat                     SR Johns Hopkins                  
               137 Conner Delahanty               JR Johns Hopkins                  
               138 Patrick Dye                    JR Johns Hopkins                  
               139 Declan Hines                   JR Johns Hopkins                  
               140 Aditya Joshi                   SR Johns Hopkins                  
               141 Andrew King                    SR Johns Hopkins                  
               142 Sean Laidlaw                   SO Johns Hopkins                  
               143 Pj Murray                      SR Johns Hopkins                  
               144 Jared Pangallozzi              JR Johns Hopkins                  
               145 Matthew Salas                  JR La Verne                       
               146 Joe Kortenhof                  SR Lawrence                       
               147 Sean Richardson                SR Lewis & Clark                  
               148 Luke Guttormson                SO Loras                          
               149 Ian Kelly                      FR Luther                         
               150 Maximillian Sparks             SO Lynchburg                      
               151 Jeff Gibson                    SR Mary Washington                
               152 David Haines                   JR Marywood                       
               153 Max Cluss                      FR Middlebury                     
               154 Henry Fleming                  SR Middlebury                     
               155 Theo Henderson                 SR Middlebury                     
               156 Zander Kessler                 SO Middlebury                     
               157 Jack Litowitz                  SR Middlebury                     
               158 Quin McGaugh                   SO Middlebury                     
               159 Connor Montgomery              SR Middlebury                     
               160 Graham Rainsby                 JR Middlebury                     
               161 Sam Acquaviva                  FR MIT                            
               162 Josh Derrick                   SR MIT                            
               163 Steven Goldy                   SR MIT                            
               164 Lowell Hensgen                 FR MIT                            
               165 Finn Jacobson-Schulte          JR MIT                            
               166 Matthew Kearney                FR MIT                            
               167 Vedang Lad                     FR MIT                            
               168 Andrew Mah                     SO MIT                            
               169 Sanjay Raman                   FR MIT                            
               170 Ryan Wilson                    SO MIT                            
               171 Greg Jaindl                    SR Moravian                       
               172 Jeff Joseph                    FR Mount Union                    
               173 Preston Myers                  SO Mount Union                    
               174 Jason Richwall                 SR Muhlenberg                     
               175 Matt Whitworth                 SR New Paltz St.                  
               176 Kyle Bell                      FR North Central (Ill.)           
               177 Alec Beutel                    SR North Central (Ill.)           
               178 Matthew Boelke                 JR North Central (Ill.)           
               179 Zachary Chapman                JR North Central (Ill.)           
               180 Campbell Koch                  SO North Central (Ill.)           
               181 Nick Licari                    JR North Central (Ill.)           
               182 Alex Makrounis                 JR North Central (Ill.)           
               183 Matt Osmulski                  SR North Central (Ill.)           
               184 Gabriel Pommier                JR North Central (Ill.)           
               185 Thomas Rohr                    SO North Central (Ill.)           
               186 Dillan Spector                 JR NYU                            
               187 Matt Scarlett                  SO Occidental                     
               188 Blake Dellabough               SR Oneonta                        
               189 Brandon Martin                 FR Oneonta                        
               190 Ethan McDonald                 SR Oneonta                        
               191 Ryan O'Rourke                  SO Oneonta                        
               192 Matt Palmer                    SR Oneonta                        
               193 Andrew Rainbolt                FR Oneonta                        
               194 Sean Ryan                      SR Oneonta                        
               195 Aidan Smith                    SR Oneonta                        
               196 Gage Beireis                   SO Otterbein                      
               197 Ryan Bosworth                  SO Otterbein                      
               198 Alex Clevinger                 SR Otterbein                      
               199 Jamey Ehret                    SR Otterbein                      
               200 Ryan Estes                     SO Otterbein                      
               201 Chase Hampton                  SR Otterbein                      
               202 Max Hoffman                    SR Otterbein                      
               203 Jason Mehalic                  SO Otterbein                      
               204 Spencer Strohm                 SR Otterbein                      
               205 Jacob Thompson                 SR Otterbein                      
               206 Nathaneal Rankin               JR Ozarks (Ark.)                  
               207 Ethan Ashby                    JR Pomona-Pitzer                  
               208 Oliver Chang                   SO Pomona-Pitzer                  
               209 Joseph Hesse-Withbroe          SO Pomona-Pitzer                  
               210 Owen Keiser                    SO Pomona-Pitzer                  
               211 Dante Paszkeicz                SO Pomona-Pitzer                  
               212 Daniel Rosen                   SR Pomona-Pitzer                  
               213 Hugo Ward                      JR Pomona-Pitzer                  
               214 Ethan Widlansky                SO Pomona-Pitzer                  
               215 Owen Woo                       JR Pomona-Pitzer                  
               216 Colin Monaghan                 SO Puget Sound                    
               217 Chris Andersen                 SO Ramapo                         
               218 Jason Rodriguez                JR Ramapo                         
               219 Tucker Cargile                 JR Redlands                       
               220 Toler Freyaldenhoven           SR Rhodes                         
               221 Cyril Harvey                   SO Rowan                          
               222 Johnny Capobianco              SR RPI                            
               223 Jacob Davis                    JR RPI                            
               224 Joe Domanico                   SR RPI                            
               225 Noah Falasco                   SR RPI                            
               226 Henry Jaques                   JR RPI                            
               227 Jake Kloman                    SR RPI                            
               228 Erik Lacourt                   JR RPI                            
               229 Matthew Lecky                  FR RPI                            
               230 Brandon Marks                  SO RPI                            
               231 Danny Napora                   SR RPI                            
               232 Michael Myers                  SR Southern Virginia              
               233 Matthew Abell                  FR St. Lawrence                   
               234 Dexter Benkard                 JR St. Lawrence                   
               235 Peter Dininno                  FR St. Lawrence                   
               236 James Elmour                   JR St. Lawrence                   
               237 George Gowdy                   FR St. Lawrence                   
               238 Jackson Hamilton               FR St. Lawrence                   
               239 Patrick Mortensen              SR St. Lawrence                   
               240 Dadley Ogetii                  SR St. Lawrence                   
               241 Evan Page                      SR St. Lawrence                   
               242 Nicholas Vielhauer             SR St. Lawrence                   
               243 Christopher Brenk              SR St. Olaf                       
               244 Arne Ellefson-Carnes           FR St. Olaf                       
               245 Elliot Kadrofske               SR St. Olaf                       
               246 Reuben Kosche                  SO St. Olaf                       
               247 Sean Lonergan                  SR St. Olaf                       
               248 Derk Lyford                    FR St. Olaf                       
               249 Sam Primozich                  JR St. Olaf                       
               250 Penn Sagedahl                  FR St. Olaf                       
               251 Zach Haire                     FR St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               252 Colton Halla                   FR St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               253 Macallister Karrick            SO St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               254 Collin Kiley                   SR St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               255 Carl Kozlowski                 JR St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               256 Adam McCollor                  FR St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               257 George McGivern                SR St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               258 Keegan Sansone                 SO St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               259 Karl Wachter                   SR St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               260 Biel Wiel                      SO St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               261 Patrick Watson                 SR Stevenson                      
               262 Matyas Csiki-Fejer             SO Suffolk                        
               263 Nick Andrews                   FR SUNY Geneseo                   
               264 Bradley Farnham                JR SUNY Geneseo                   
               265 Riley Grossman                 SO SUNY Geneseo                   
               266 Justin Hoelzl                  SR SUNY Geneseo                   
               267 Luke Holtzman                  SR SUNY Geneseo                   
               268 Sean McAneny                   SR SUNY Geneseo                   
               269 Ezra Ruggles                   FR SUNY Geneseo                   
               270 Matthew Sayre                  JR SUNY Geneseo                   
               271 Lucas Sutton                   SR SUNY Geneseo                   
               272 Robert Abrams                  JR TCNJ                           
               273 Jack Beakas                    JR Trine                          
               274 Levi Neuzerling                JR Trine                          
               275 Weyessa McAlister              SR Trinity (Conn.)                
               276 Harry Bellow                   SR Trinity (Tex.)                 
               277 Cy Chittenden                  FR U. of Chicago                  
               278 Sam Craig                      SO U. of Chicago                  
               279 Ryan Cutter                    JR U. of Chicago                  
               280 Val Figueira                   SO U. of Chicago                  
               281 Gavin Fujimori                 SR U. of Chicago                  
               282 Chase Gardner                  JR U. of Chicago                  
               283 Xander Hastings                FR U. of Chicago                  
               284 Max Hill                       SO U. of Chicago                  
               285 Andrew Kates                   SR U. of Chicago                  
               286 Charlie Nevins                 FR U. of Chicago                  
               287 Jacob Hickey                   JR U. of New England              
               288 Paul Colosi                    SR UC Santa Cruz                  
               289 Pablo Cortes                   FR UC Santa Cruz                  
               290 Hayden Johnson                 FR UC Santa Cruz                  
               291 Nick Kleiber                   JR UC Santa Cruz                  
               292 Kellen O'Neill                 JR UC Santa Cruz                  
               293 Sean Riedel                    JR UC Santa Cruz                  
               294 Walter Teitelbaum              SO UC Santa Cruz                  
               295 Luke Trafecanty                SO UC Santa Cruz                  
               296 Robert Udell                   FR UC Santa Cruz                  
               297 Perry Winsor                   SO UC Santa Cruz                  
               298 Skyler Lattuca                 SO Virginia Wesleyan              
               299 Caleb Appleton                 SR Wartburg                       
               300 Christopher Collet             FR Wartburg                       
               301 Liam Conroy                    JR Wartburg                       
               302 Collin Day                     SO Wartburg                       
               303 Joe Freiburger                 JR Wartburg                       
               304 Matt Heinzman                  JR Wartburg                       
               305 Drew Hoffman                   JR Wartburg                       
               306 Dalton Martin                  SO Wartburg                       
               307 Sam Pinkowski                  JR Wartburg                       
               308 Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn       SO Wartburg                       
               309 Tucker Cera                    JR Washington U.                  
               310 Ben Gersch                     SR Washington U.                  
               311 Nick Matteucci                 SR Washington U.                  
               312 Patrick Norrick                SO Washington U.                  
               313 Marco Quaroni                  SR Washington U.                  
               314 Jacob Ridderhoff               SO Washington U.                  
               315 Jack Sebok                     SR Washington U.                  
               316 Joe Stover                     JR Washington U.                  
               317 Eli Ten Eyck                   SO Washington U.                  
               318 Noah Trimark                   SR Washington U.                  
               319 Franklin Livolsi               SR Widener                        
               320 Tristan Colaizzi               SR Williams                       
               321 Ryan Cox                       SR Williams                       
               322 Lucas Estrada                  SR Williams                       
               323 Nick Gannon                    JR Williams                       
               324 Kevin Lafleche                 SR Williams                       
               325 Elias Lindgren                 SO Williams                       
               326 Kenneth Marshall               SR Williams                       
               327 William McGovern               SR Williams                       
               328 Aidan Ryan                     JR Williams                       
               329 Will Young                     JR Williams                       
               330 Connor Dolan                   JR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               331 Matt Bourland                  SR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               332 Ethan Gregg                    FR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               333 Tyler Kisting                  FR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               334 Michael Madoch                 FR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               335 Tyler Nault                    SR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               336 Chris Pahnke                   JR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               337 Nolan Rudd                     JR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               338 Peter Schommer                 JR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               339 Josh Schraeder                 SR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               340 Michael Villa                  FR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               341 Cody Chadwick                  JR Wis.-Oshkosh                   
               342 Zach Klokow                    SR Wis.-Platteville               
               343 Matt Stelmasek                 SR Wis.-Stevens Point             
               344 Mike Fifield                   SR Wis.-Stout                     
               345 Michael Friedman               SR Wis.-Stout                     
               346 Ethan Hinderman                FR Wis.-Stout                     
               347 Brian Mathews                  JR Wis.-Stout                     
               348 Mitchell Popp                  SO Wis.-Stout                     
               349 Matthew Ryan                   SO Wis.-Stout                     
               350 Spencer Schultz                SO Wis.-Stout                     
               351 Ian Williams                   FR Wis.-Stout                     
               352 David Fassbender               JR Wis.-Whitewater                
               353 David Reynolds                 FR WPI                            

                              WOMEN'S ENTRIES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               BIB NAME                       YEAR SCHOOL
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               361 Jacelyn Alberts                SR Allegheny                      
               362 Karissa Coffield               SR Allegheny                      
               363 Leuca Hanish                   FR Allegheny                      
               364 Mica Hanish                    JR Allegheny                      
               365 Eva Kerr                       FR Allegheny                      
               366 Sarah Lucas                    JR Allegheny                      
               367 Sarah Maue                     FR Allegheny                      
               368 Hailey Stupay                  FR Allegheny                      
               369 Molly Tarvin                   SO Allegheny                      
               370 Kara Travers                   JR Allegheny                      
               371 Hailey Borges                  FR Baldwin Wallace                
               372 Kelly Brennan                  SR Baldwin Wallace                
               373 Lizzy Gilreath                 JR Baldwin Wallace                
               374 Madison Kile                   JR Baldwin Wallace                
               375 Alyssa Laughner                SO Baldwin Wallace                
               376 Hastings Marek                 JR Baldwin Wallace                
               377 Madelyn Miller                 FR Baldwin Wallace                
               378 Molina Otte                    JR Baldwin Wallace                
               379 Sophi Perez                    SO Baldwin Wallace                
               380 Tara Ellard                    SO Bates                          
               381 Abby Hamilton                  JR Bates                          
               382 Lily Harding                   FR Bates                          
               383 Rowan Hassman                  FR Bates                          
               384 Frieda Kickliter               FR Bates                          
               385 Olivia Lamarche                SR Bates                          
               386 Elise Lambert                  SO Bates                          
               387 Vanessa Paolella               JR Bates                          
               388 Jillian Richardson             FR Bates                          
               389 Jordan Wilson                  FR Bates                          
               390 Emma Roberts                   SR Benedictine (Ill.)             
               391 Meredith Herman                SR Berry                          
               392 Delaney Bullock                SO Bowdoin                        
               393 Caroline Shipley               SR Bowdoin                        
               394 Calista Ariel                  SR Bridgewater (Va.)              
               395 English Jackson                JR Bridgewater (Va.)              
               396 Claire Hu                      JR Caltech                        
               397 Josian Aardema                 FR Calvin                         
               398 Carly Bogdajewicz              SO Calvin                         
               399 Sadie Heeringa                 SO Calvin                         
               400 Michelle Koetje                SR Calvin                         
               401 Maria Kuiper                   SR Calvin                         
               402 Annie Needs                    JR Calvin                         
               403 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz             FR Calvin                         
               404 Emma Schroer                   SR Calvin                         
               405 Taylor Ten Pas                 JR Calvin                         
               406 Brynne Winiarski               SO Calvin                         
               407 Ruthie Boyd                    SR Carleton                       
               408 Marietta Geist                 SR Carleton                       
               409 Emma Greenlee                  JR Carleton                       
               410 Berit Hudson Rasmussen         SR Carleton                       
               411 Sophia Maag                    FR Carleton                       
               412 Clara Mayfield                 FR Carleton                       
               413 Amanda Mosborg                 JR Carleton                       
               414 Helen Schuda                   SR Carleton                       
               415 Isabelle Chickanosky           JR Carnegie Mellon                
               416 Valerie Collins                SR Carnegie Mellon                
               417 Taylor Jacobs                  SO Carnegie Mellon                
               418 Wade Lacey                     SR Carnegie Mellon                
               419 Abigail Levine                 SR Carnegie Mellon                
               420 Kathryn Reilly                 SR Carnegie Mellon                
               421 Kristen Seballos               SO Carnegie Mellon                
               422 Joyce Zhang                    FR Carnegie Mellon                
               423 Madeline Lindemann             SR Case Western                   
               424 Alison Anderson                JR Centre                         
               425 Amelia Fogle                   SO Centre                         
               426 Courtney Gibson                SR Centre                         
               427 Olivia Honaker                 SR Centre                         
               428 Madison Malloy                 JR Centre                         
               429 Camille Mangold                SR Centre                         
               430 Hallie Searcy                  JR Centre                         
               431 Margueritte Wheeler            SR Centre                         
               432 Kate Williams                  FR Centre                         
               433 Isabella Brusco                FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
               434 Brooklyn Button                SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
               435 Sophie Gitlin                  SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
               436 Olivia Gleason                 JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
               437 Riley Harmon                   SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
               438 Abby Johnson                   JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
               439 Dulcie Jones                   JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
               440 Georgia Scherer                JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         
               441 Kaitlyn Mooney                 JR Coast Guard                    
               442 Sophia Gorman                  JR Colby                          
               443 Meredith Cronin                JR Connecticut College            
               444 Anna Wilgenbusch               SO Dallas                         
               445 Jenny Noll                     SO DePauw                         
               446 Kayla Murawski                 SO DeSales                        
               447 Isabel Cardi                   JR Dickinson                      
               448 Elizabeth Cassell              SO Dickinson                      
               449 Tessa Cassidy                  SR Dickinson                      
               450 Elaina Clancy                  SO Dickinson                      
               451 Sarah House                    SR Dickinson                      
               452 Emma Johnston                  JR Dickinson                      
               453 Lilianna Matala                SO Dickinson                      
               454 Kylie Shalala                  JR Dickinson                      
               455 Leah Clark                     FR Emory                          
               456 Abby Durfee                    JR Emory                          
               457 Shana Fitzmaurice              FR Emory                          
               458 Susie Martin                   JR Emory                          
               459 Carrie McIntyre                JR Emory                          
               460 Ana Morris                     JR Emory                          
               461 Bella Racette                  SO Emory                          
               462 Annika Urban                   FR Emory                          
               463 Tierney Winter                 JR Gustavus Adolphus              
               464 Brigit Humphreys               JR Hamilton                       
               465 Helen Dolan                    JR Hamline                        
               466 Arig Tong                      SO Hanover                        
               467 Jacinda Cole                   JR Hope                           
               468 Rebecca Duran                  SR Hope                           
               469 Anna Frazee                    JR Hope                           
               470 Sally Hansma                   JR Hope                           
               471 Ellie Jankowski                FR Hope                           
               472 Hannah Kenny                   SR Hope                           
               473 Chelsea Miskelley              SR Hope                           
               474 Kelly Peregrine                SR Hope                           
               475 Julia Robleski                 SO Hope                           
               476 Anastasia Tucker               FR Hope                           
               477 Katie North                    JR Illinois Wesleyan              
               478 Lizz Eberhardt                 JR Ithaca                         
               479 Kelly Farrell                  JR Ithaca                         
               480 Ava Fowler                     FR Ithaca                         
               481 Meredith Garrity               FR Ithaca                         
               482 Parley Hannan                  SO Ithaca                         
               483 Maria Matkoski                 SR Ithaca                         
               484 Annika Morrison                SR Ithaca                         
               485 Maggie Nickerson               JR Ithaca                         
               486 Sarah Rudge                    SR Ithaca                         
               487 Lindsay Scott                  SO Ithaca                         
               488 Jamie Amoroso                  SR John Carroll                   
               489 Moira Anderson                 SO John Carroll                   
               490 Madelyn Brindza                SO John Carroll                   
               491 Cameron Bujaucius              SO John Carroll                   
               492 Erica Esper                    FR John Carroll                   
               493 Lyla Graham                    JR John Carroll                   
               494 Sydney Jenko                   FR John Carroll                   
               495 Morgan Kelley                  JR John Carroll                   
               496 Rory Vigrass                   SO John Carroll                   
               497 Stephanie Brown                FR Johns Hopkins                  
               498 Rebecca Grusby                 SR Johns Hopkins                  
               499 Callie Jones                   FR Johns Hopkins                  
               500 Ariel Keklak                   JR Johns Hopkins                  
               501 Sam Levy                       SR Johns Hopkins                  
               502 Kristin Meek                   SR Johns Hopkins                  
               503 Therese Olshanski              JR Johns Hopkins                  
               504 Katharine Priu                 FR Johns Hopkins                  
               505 Allison Rosen                  SR Johns Hopkins                  
               506 Arielle Summitt                SO Johns Hopkins                  
               507 Emma Becker                    SO Kenyon                         
               508 Keri Jones                     JR Lebanon Valley                 
               509 Lauren Wick                    JR Lebanon Valley                 
               510 Audrey Miller                  SR Loras                          
               511 Kassie Rosenbum                SO Loras                          
               512 Vera Lindhorst                 SR Luther                         
               513 Stephanie Burnett              JR Lynchburg                      
               514 Emily Bulczynski               SO Middlebury                     
               515 Phoebe Colvin-Oehmig           JR Middlebury                     
               516 Erica Dean                     SR Middlebury                     
               517 Cassie Kearney                 SO Middlebury                     
               518 Sophie Nardelli                FR Middlebury                     
               519 Talia Ruxin                    SR Middlebury                     
               520 Chloe Smith                    JR Middlebury                     
               521 Meg Wilson                     SR Middlebury                     
               522 Olivia Visaggio                SO Misericordia                   
               523 Katie Bacher                   SR MIT                            
               524 Alana Chandler                 SO MIT                            
               525 Katie Collins                  JR MIT                            
               526 Einat Gavish                   SO MIT                            
               527 Izzi Gengaro                   SO MIT                            
               528 Megan McCandless               SR MIT                            
               529 Marissa McPhillips             SR MIT                            
               530 Kirsi Rajagopal                FR MIT                            
               531 Katie Williams                 JR MIT                            
               532 Emily Cavanagh                 SR New Paltz St.                  
               533 Cassandra Williams             JR New Paltz St.                  
               534 Dianne Barajas                 SR North Central (Ill.)           
               535 Leah Haley                     FR NYU                            
               536 Siena Moran                    FR NYU                            
               537 Josie Brane-Wright             FR Oberlin                        
               538 Lilly Crook                    FR Oberlin                        
               539 Marija Crook                   SR Oberlin                        
               540 Oona Jung-Beeman               SR Oberlin                        
               541 Nina Liloia                    SO Oberlin                        
               542 Corrie Purcell                 JR Oberlin                        
               543 Anna Scott                     SO Oberlin                        
               544 Rachel Urso                    SR Oberlin                        
               545 Phoebe Von Conta               SO Oberlin                        
               546 Shannon Wargo                  SR Oberlin                        
               547 Kayla Lim                      JR Occidental                     
               548 Sabrina Thurber                SR Occidental                     
               549 Tessa Pitcovich                SO Ohio Northern                  
               550 Allison Currey                 SR Otterbein                      
               551 Lilly Bar                      FR Pomona-Pitzer                  
               552 Lila Cardillo                  SO Pomona-Pitzer                  
               553 Helen Guo                      SR Pomona-Pitzer                  
               554 Rosie Linkus                   SO Pomona-Pitzer                  
               555 Abigail Loiselle               FR Pomona-Pitzer                  
               556 Madeleine Mount-Cors           SO Pomona-Pitzer                  
               557 Ela Nickels                    FR Pomona-Pitzer                  
               558 Sophia West                    SO Pomona-Pitzer                  
               559 Savanna Carr                   SO PSU-Behrend                    
               560 Maria Ramirez                  SR Redlands                       
               561 Ann Byerley                    SO RIT                            
               562 Alex Carpenter                 SR RIT                            
               563 Katie Cobos                    FR RIT                            
               564 Taylor Domico                  SO RIT                            
               565 Marian Draper                  SO RIT                            
               566 Amelia Gilbert                 FR RIT                            
               567 Erin Percy                     SO RIT                            
               568 Julia Provenzano               SR RIT                            
               569 Olivia Spencer                 SO RIT                            
               570 Hannah Weppner                 SR RIT                            
               571 Danielle Bartolotta            JR Rochester                      
               572 Rachel Dennis                  FR Rochester                      
               573 Jordan Hurlbut                 SR Rochester                      
               574 Samantha Mauser                JR Rochester                      
               575 Julia Myers                    SR Rochester                      
               576 Kelly Reese                    SR Rochester                      
               577 Ximena Reyes Torres            JR Rochester                      
               578 Elisabeth Rott                 JR Rochester                      
               579 Maggie Bond                    SR RPI                            
               580 Grace Brolly                   SO RPI                            
               581 Isabel Caplazi                 JR RPI                            
               582 Tory Fahrenholz                SR RPI                            
               583 Autumn Grim                    SR RPI                            
               584 Laura Klang                    JR RPI                            
               585 Kassie Kromish                 SR RPI                            
               586 Michelle Murray                JR RPI                            
               587 Andrea Squeri                  SR RPI                            
               588 Anneliese Troidle              SR RPI                            
               589 Ashley Walker                  SO St. Lawrence                   
               590 Bryony Hawgood                 SR St. Olaf                       
               591 Sara Ness                      SR St. Thomas (Minn.)             
               592 Emily Gates                    JR Stevenson                      
               593 Emily Manfra                   SR Suffolk                        
               594 Windsor Ardner                 FR SUNY Geneseo                   
               595 Molly Byrne                    SR SUNY Geneseo                   
               596 Annibel Coolican               SR SUNY Geneseo                   
               597 Genny Corcoran                 SR SUNY Geneseo                   
               598 Missy Graham                   JR SUNY Geneseo                   
               599 Ciara Knott                    FR SUNY Geneseo                   
               600 Cassidy McGinn                 SR SUNY Geneseo                   
               601 Mariellen Penzer               JR SUNY Geneseo                   
               602 Eileen Reinhardt               JR SUNY Geneseo                   
               603 Evie Bultemeyer                JR Trine                          
               604 Samantha Feenstra              SR Trinity (Conn.)                
               605 Jordan Juran                   JR Trinity (Tex.)                 
               606 Brianna Ratliff                SR Trinity (Tex.)                 
               607 Meghan Davis                   FR Tufts                          
               608 Sabrina Gornisiewicz           FR Tufts                          
               609 Nicole Kerrigan                SR Tufts                          
               610 Danielle Page                  SO Tufts                          
               611 Lauren Pollak                  FR Tufts                          
               612 Lexi Quinn                     FR Tufts                          
               613 Johanna Ross                   JR Tufts                          
               614 Cameron Rusin                  JR Tufts                          
               615 Anna Slager                    SO Tufts                          
               616 Rhemi Toth                     SR Tufts                          
               617 Maggie Boudreau                SR U. of Chicago                  
               618 Claire Brockway                SR U. of Chicago                  
               619 Sophie Elgamal                 JR U. of Chicago                  
               620 Annika Hildebrandt             JR U. of Chicago                  
               621 Caitlin Jorgensen              FR U. of Chicago                  
               622 Sofia Natividad                SO U. of Chicago                  
               623 Abigail Shoemaker              JR U. of Chicago                  
               624 Zoe Smith                      JR U. of Chicago                  
               625 Leah Ulrich                    FR U. of Chicago                  
               626 Kaitlyn Van Baalen             SO U. of Chicago                  
               627 Kaitlyn Stinson                SR Utica                          
               628 Sasha Allison                  SO Vassar                         
               629 Bailey Carrillo                SO Vassar                         
               630 Meghan Cook                    SR Vassar                         
               631 Lily Digman                    FR Vassar                         
               632 Elsa Erling                    JR Vassar                         
               633 Keara Ginell                   SO Vassar                         
               634 Anna Hennessy                  SO Vassar                         
               635 Hannah Martin                  JR Vassar                         
               636 Augusta Stockman               FR Vassar                         
               637 Janelle Baeskens               JR Wartburg                       
               638 Ashley Bloomquist              FR Wartburg                       
               639 Trinity Borland                SO Wartburg                       
               640 Cassidy Christopher            JR Wartburg                       
               641 Carina Collet                  JR Wartburg                       
               642 Aubrie Fisher                  FR Wartburg                       
               643 Carlene Hamilton               FR Wartburg                       
               644 Riley Mayer                    SO Wartburg                       
               645 Moriah Morter                  SO Wartburg                       
               646 Natalie Paulson                FR Wartburg                       
               647 Olivia Albright                SO Washington and Lee             
               648 Katie Bearup                   SR Washington and Lee             
               649 Chloe Elebash                  FR Washington and Lee             
               650 Nina Gallagher                 FR Washington and Lee             
               651 Katie Harris                   JR Washington and Lee             
               652 Julia Moody                    SR Washington and Lee             
               653 Didi Pace                      JR Washington and Lee             
               654 Avery Schiffman                SO Washington and Lee             
               655 Sara Stephenson                SO Washington and Lee             
               656 Carolyn Todd                   FR Washington and Lee             
               657 Ella Behrens                   FR Washington U.                  
               658 Zarya De Souza                 JR Washington U.                  
               659 Sahara Ensley                  SR Washington U.                  
               660 Megan Girmscheid               JR Washington U.                  
               661 Paige Lawler                   SR Washington U.                  
               662 Gabby McGinn                   SO Washington U.                  
               663 Katie Snodgrass                JR Washington U.                  
               664 Emma Walter                    SO Washington U.                  
               665 Sophie Watterson               SR Washington U.                  
               666 Sophie Young                   SO Washington U.                  
               667 Aubrey Wingeart                SO Waynesburg                     
               668 Sara Greene                    FR Wesleyan                       
               669 Maeve Hoffman                  FR Wesleyan                       
               670 Jane Hollander                 FR Wesleyan                       
               671 Rebecca Lopez-Anido            JR Wesleyan                       
               672 Sara Pinsonault                SR Wesleyan                       
               673 Mariah Saunders                FR Wesleyan                       
               674 Rosalie Skovron                SR Wesleyan                       
               675 Emma Trapani                   JR Wesleyan                       
               676 Aryn Embretson                 SR Wheaton (Ill.)                 
               677 Erika Johnson                  SR Wheaton (Ill.)                 
               678 Whitney Rich                   JR Whitman                        
               679 Kristen Wanke                  SR Whitman                        
               680 Becky George                   FR Whitworth                      
               681 Erica Barrett                  JR Williams                       
               682 Eva Borton                     FR Williams                       
               683 Brianna Bourne                 JR Williams                       
               684 Madeleine Boutet               SR Williams                       
               685 Grace Dailey                   SO Williams                       
               686 Jaylan Fraser-Mines            JR Williams                       
               687 Emma Herrmann                  SR Williams                       
               688 Anna Passannante               SR Williams                       
               689 Abigail Scott                  SO Williams                       
               690 Sarah Tully                    JR Williams                       
               691 Lizzy Cisewski                 JR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               692 Emma Drangstveit               JR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               693 Liz Galloway                   JR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               694 Kylie Judd                     FR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               695 Ashley Kachurik                FR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               696 Hannah Lamack                  JR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               697 Naomi Long                     SO Wis.-Eau Claire                
               698 Maggie Louiselle               JR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               699 Teagan Monfils                 JR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               700 Lexie Tremble                  SR Wis.-Eau Claire                
               701 Lauren Beauchaine              FR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               702 Maddie Hannan                  FR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               703 Dakota Holzem                  SR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               704 Jamie Huber                    FR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               705 Rachel Jeffers                 SO Wis.-La Crosse                 
               706 Emma Malooly                   JR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               707 Kaylan Marshall                SO Wis.-La Crosse                 
               708 Delaney Schultz                SO Wis.-La Crosse                 
               709 Maddy Sweeney                  JR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               710 Maddy Vantassel                FR Wis.-La Crosse                 
               711 Ashton Keene                   SR Wis.-Oshkosh                   
               712 Hannah Lohrenz                 JR Wis.-Oshkosh