2019 DI NCAA Indoor Championships
Mar 8-9
Birmingham, AL
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NCAA Division 1 2019 Indoor Championship                    
                             3/8/2019 to 3/9/2019                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Grant Holloway                JR Florida                6.51 
  2  Divine Oduduru                JR TX Tech                6.54 
  3  Cravont Charleston            JR NC State               6.54 
  4  Emmanuel Wells                JR Wash State             6.55 
  5  Kasaun James                  JR FL State               6.57 
  6  Andrew Hudson                 SR TX Tech                6.58 
  7  Mario Burke                   SR Houston                6.58 
  8  Brendon Stewart               FR USC                    6.60 
  9  Bryand Rincher                FR FL State               6.60 
 10  Hakim Sani Brown              SO Florida                6.60 
 11  Mustaqeem Williams            SR Tennessee              6.61 
 12  Nick Gray                     SR Ohio State             6.61 
 13  Davon DeMoss                  SR Memphis                6.61 
 14  McKinely West                 SR So. Mississippi        6.61 
 15  Ryan Clark                    SR Florida                6.62 
 16  Cravon Gillespie              SR Oregon                 6.62 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Divine Oduduru                JR TX Tech               20.15 
  2  Andrew Hudson                 SR TX Tech               20.40 
  3  Nick Gray                     SR Ohio State            20.48 
  4  Jaron Flournoy                SR LSU                   20.55 
  5  Kasaun James                  JR FL State              20.56 
  6  Mustaqeem Williams            SR Tennessee             20.65 
  7  Obi Igbokwe                   SR Houston               20.66 
  8  McKinely West                 SR So. Mississippi       20.66 
  9  Karayme Bartley               JR Iowa                  20.67 
 10  Keitavious Walter             SR Alabama               20.68 
 11  Dylan Peebles                 JR LSU                   20.69 
 12  Ryan Clark                    SR Florida               20.69 
 13  Rodney Rowe                   SR NC A&T                20.70 
 14  Devin Quinn                   SR Illinois              20.71 
 15  Chris Jefferson               SR Sam Houston St        20.74 
 16  Akeem Sirleaf                 JR NC A&T                20.76 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kahmari Montgomery            SR Houston               45.04 
  2  Wil London                    SR Baylor                45.30 
  3  Obi Igbokwe                   SR Houston               45.35 
  4  Tyrell Richard                SR SC State              45.39 
  5  Jonathan Jones                FR Texas                 45.49 
  6  Quincy Hall                   JR South Carolina        45.69 
  7  Ashton Hicks                  FR OK State              45.71 
  8  Derrick Mokaleng              JR TCU                   45.78 
  9  Bryce Deadmon                 JR Texas A&M             45.93 
 10  Mar'yea Harris                SR Iowa                  46.02 
 11  Jacory Patterson              FR VA Tech               46.04 
 12  Benjamin Lobo Vedel           SO Florida               46.11 
 13  Wayne Lawrence Jr.            FR Iowa                  46.14 
 14  Alejandro Zapata              SR Liberty               46.15 
 15  Arinze Chance                 SR South Carolina        46.15 
 16  Trequan Barnes                SO Norfolk State         46.17 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Devin Dixon                   JR Texas A&M           1:44.97 
  2  Marco Arop                    SO Miss State          1:45.90 
  3  Bryce Hoppel                  JR Kansas              1:46.53 
  4  Joseph White                  SR Georgetown          1:46.59 
  5  Isaiah Jewett                 JR USC                 1:46.60 
  6  Carlton Orange                JR Texas A&M           1:46.74 
  7  Robert Heppenstall            SR Wake Forest         1:46.87 
  8  Vincent Crisp                 SR TX Tech             1:46.97 
  9  Jonah Koech                   SR TX Tech             1:46.98 
 10  Michael Rhoads                JR Air Force           1:47.22 
 11  Cooper Williams               SO Indiana             1:47.24 
 12  Michael Wilson                SR New Mexico          1:47.66 
 13  Matt Wisner                   JR Duke                1:47.68 
 14  Frank Hayes                   JR Ohio State          1:47.90 
 15  Bashir Mosavel-Lo             FR VA Tech             1:47.92 
 16  Domenic Perretta              JR Penn State          1:48.09 
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Hoare                  JR Wisconsin           3:54.83 
  2  Waleed Suliman                SO Ole Miss            3:56.78 
  3  Carlos Villarreal             JR Arizona             3:57.27 
  4  Kyle Mau                      JR Indiana             3:57.61 
  5  Charlie Hunter                SO Oregon              3:57.74 
  6  Casey Comber                  JR Villanova           3:57.80 
  7  Sam Worley                    SO Texas               3:57.98 
  8  Geordie Beamish               JR No. Arizona         3:57.99 
  9  William Paulson               SR Ariz State          3:58.07 
 10  Reed Brown                    SO Oregon              3:58.22 
 11  Kasey Knevelbaard             JR So. Utah            3:58.54 
 12  Derek Gutierrez               SR Ole Miss            3:58.55 
 13  Mick Stanovsek                JR Washington          3:58.64 
 14  Blake Haney                   SR Oregon              3:58.73 
 15  Paul Ryan                     JR Wash State          3:58.79 
 16  Sam Ritz                      SR Columbia            3:59.36 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Grant Fisher                  JR Stanford            7:42.62 
  2  Morgan McDonald               SR Wisconsin           7:42.76 
  3  Amon Kemboi                   JR Campbell            7:44.77 
  4  Joe Klecker                   JR Colorado            7:48.32 
  5  Oliver Hoare                  JR Wisconsin           7:48.81 
  6  Kyle Mau                      JR Indiana             7:50.17 
  7  Robert Brandt                 JR UCLA                7:50.27 
  8  Cooper Teare                  SO Oregon              7:50.66 
  9  Conner Mantz                  SO BYU                 7:50.90 
 10  Alex Rogers                   SR Texas               7:51.11 
 11  James West                    SR Oregon              7:51.18 
 12  Alex Ostberg                  JR Stanford            7:51.20 
 13  Andrew Jordan                 JR IA State            7:51.29 
 14  Connor McMillan               SR BYU                 7:51.55 
 15  Fred Huxham                   SR Washington          7:51.82 
 16  Clayton Young                 SR BYU                 7:51.91 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Day                     JR No. Arizona        13:31.36 
  2  Amon Kemboi                   JR Campbell           13:33.64 
  3  Clayton Young                 SR BYU                13:34.46 
  4  Edwin Kurgat                  JR IA State           13:34.54 
  5  Joe Klecker                   JR Colorado           13:35.97 
  6  Morgan McDonald               SR Wisconsin          13:37.85 
  7  James Sugira                  FR E. Kentucky        13:37.88 
  8  Obsa Ali                      SR Minnesota          13:38.41 
  9  Connor McMillan               SR BYU                13:38.63 
 10  Conner Mantz                  SO BYU                13:39.27 
 11  Gilbert Kigen                 SR Alabama            13:40.14 
 12  Luis Grijalva                 FR No. Arizona        13:40.35 
 13  Ben Veatch                    SO Indiana            13:40.58 
 14  Robert Brandt                 JR UCLA               13:40.82 
 15  John Dressel                  JR Colorado           13:41.00 
 16  Vincent Kiprop                SR Alabama            13:41.21 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Grant Holloway                JR Florida                7.43 
  2  Daniel Roberts                JR Kentucky               7.48 
  3  Trey Cunningham               SO FL State               7.53 
  4  Chad Zallow                   SR Youngstown St          7.66 
  5  Michael Nicholls              SR Georgia                7.67 
  6  Damion Thomas                 SO LSU                    7.68 
  7  Cory Poole                    SO Florida                7.73 
  8  Caleb Parker                  JR So. Mississippi        7.73 
  9  Amere Lattin                  SR Houston                7.73 
 10  Jaylan McConico               JR Iowa                   7.73 
 11  Fabian McCall                 JR Sam Houston St         7.74 
 12  John Burt                     JR Texas                  7.75 
 13  Michael Dickson               SR NC A&T                 7.75 
 14  Chris Douglas                 SR Iowa                   7.75 
 15  Braxton Canady                JR Oregon                 7.75 
 16  Isaiah Moore                  SR South Carolina         7.76 
 
Event 9  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Houston                                              3:01.51 
     1) Amere Lattin SR                 2) Obi Igbokwe SR                 
     3) Jermaine Holt JR                4) Kahmari Montgomery SR          
  2  Texas A&M                                            3:01.56 
     1) Ilolo Izu SR                    2) Bryce Deadmon JR               
     3) Kyree Johnson SO                4) Devin Dixon JR                 
  3  Florida                                              3:03.17 
     1) Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO          2) Grant Holloway JR              
     3) Cory Poole SO                   4) Chantz Sawyers SO              
  4  Western Kentucky                                     3:04.24 
     1) Lincoln Warren SR               2) Oliver Alexandre SR            
     3) Kymari Gates SR                 4) Martin Owusu-Antwi SR          
  5  Baylor                                               3:04.49 
     1) Matthew Moorer FR               2) Howard Fields III SO           
     3) Jayson Baldridge SO             4) Wil London SR                  
  6  LSU                                                  3:04.69 
     1) Tyler Terry JR                  2) Dylan Peebles JR               
     3) Correion Mosby SR               4) Jaron Flournoy SR              
  7  Iowa                                                 3:04.76 
     1) Karayme Bartley JR              2) Antonio Woodard JR             
     3) Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR           4) Mar'yea Harris SR              
  8  Texas Tech                                           3:05.37 
     1) Divine Oduduru JR               2) Vincent Crisp SR               
     3) Tyreek Mathis JR                4) Andrew Hudson SR               
  9  South Carolina                                       3:05.68 
     1) Arinze Chance SR                2) Otis Jones SR                  
     3) Quincy Hall JR                  4) Ty Jaye Robbins SR             
 10  Arkansas                                             3:05.71 
     1) Travean Caldwell JR             2) Roy Ejiakuekwu SR              
     3) Hunter Woodhall SO              4) John Winn JR                   
 11  TCU                                                  3:06.17 
     1) Darrion Flowers SR              2) Tinotenda Matiyenga SO         
     3) Emmanuel Ogwo JR                4) Derrick Mokaleng JR            
 12  USC                                                  3:06.40 
     1) Cameron Samuel SO               2) Zach Shinnick SO               
     3) Ayden Owens FR                  4) Isaiah Jewett JR               
 
Event 10  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame                                           9:26.10 
     1) Dylan Jacobs FR                 2) Edward Cheatham SR             
     3) Samuel Voelz FR                 4) Yared Nuguse SO                
  2  Wisconsin                                            9:26.24 
     1) Morgan McDonald SR              2) Stacey Boyd II FR              
     3) Eric Brown SR                   4) Oliver Hoare JR                
  3  Ole Miss                                             9:26.74 
     1) Waleed Suliman SO               2) James Burnett JR               
     3) John Rivera SO                  4) Derek Gutierrez SR             
  4  Indiana                                              9:27.30 
     1) Daniel Michalski SR             2) Zubin Muncherji SO             
     3) Cooper Williams SO              4) Kyle Mau JR                    
  5  Texas                                                9:27.59 
     1) Alex Rogers SR                  2) Terry Brown Jr. JR             
     3) Sean Prendeville FR             4) Sam Worley SO                  
  6  Iowa State                                           9:27.73 
     1) Festus Lagat JR                 2) Eric Fogltanz SR               
     3) Roshon Roomes JR                4) Dan Curts SR                   
  7  Washington                                           9:28.14 
     1) Connor Morello JR               2) Cass Elliott FR                
     3) Devan Kirk SO                   4) Mick Stanovsek JR              
  8  Oregon                                               9:28.62 
     1) James West SR                   2) Jacob Miller FR                
     3) Reed Brown SO                   4) Cooper Teare SO                
  9  Illinois                                             9:29.19 
     1) Jesse Reiser JR                 2) Joe Haight JR                  
     3) Denis O'Callaghan SR            4) Jonathan Davis SO              
 10  Georgetown                                           9:29.21 
     1) Joseph White SR                 2) Lawrence Leake SO              
     3) Ruach Padhal SO                 4) Nicholas Wareham JR            
 11  Arkansas                                             9:29.26 
     1) Ethan Moehn SR                  2) John Winn JR                   
     3) Kieran Taylor SO                4) Cameron Griffith JR            
 12  Stanford                                             9:29.35 
     1) Isaac Cortes JR                 2) Julian Body JR                 
     3) Hari Sathyamurthy SO            4) Grant Fisher JR                
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shelby McEwen                 JR Alabama               2.31m 
  2  Tejaswin Shankar              SO KS State              2.28m 
  3  JuVaughn Harrison             SO LSU                   2.28m 
  4  Keenon Laine                  SR Georgia               2.28m 
  5  Earnie Sears                  SO USC                   2.27m 
  6  Darryl Sullivan               JR Tennessee             2.26m 
  7  Roberto Vilches               FR Missouri              2.26m 
  8  Darius Carbin                 JR Georgia               2.26m 
  9  Jah-Nhai Perinchief           SR TX Tech               2.25m 
 10  Jordan Wesner                 JR Memphis               2.25m 
 11  Mayson Conner                 FR Nebraska              2.23m 
 12  Zack Anderson                 JR South Dakota          2.23m 
 13  Jhonny Victor                 SR Florida               2.22m 
 14  Eric Richards                 JR So. Mississippi       2.22m 
 15  Brenton Foster                JR Virginia              2.21m 
 16  Daniel Armstrong              JR Marquette             2.21m 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mondo Duplantis               FR LSU                   5.92m 
  2  Matthew Ludwig                SR Akron                 5.83m 
  3  Chris Nilsen                  JR South Dakota          5.75m 
  4  Sondre Guttormsen             FR UCLA                  5.73m 
  5  Jacob Wooten                  SR Texas A&M             5.72m 
  6  KC Lightfoot                  FR Baylor                5.68m 
  7  Hussain Al Hizam              SR Kansas                5.63m 
  8  Devin King                    SR SE Louisiana          5.63m 
  9  Zach Bradford                 FR Kansas                5.63m 
 10  Drew McMichael                SR TX Tech               5.58m 
 11  Deakin Volz                   SR VA Tech               5.55m 
 12  Clayton Fritsch               SO Sam Houston St        5.54m 
 13  Antonio Ruiz                  SO Steph F. Austin       5.53m 
 14  Adam Coulon                   JR Indiana               5.52m 
 15  Cole Gorski                   SR Ohio State            5.52m 
 16  Branson Ellis                 FR Steph F. Austin       5.50m 
 
Event 13  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rayvon Grey                   JR LSU                   8.06m 
  2  Grant Holloway                JR Florida               8.02m 
  3  Fabian Edoki                  JR Mid. Tenn. St         8.01m 
  4  Jacob Fincham-Dukes           SR OK State              7.99m 
  5  Odaine Lewis                  SR TX Tech               7.99m 
  6  Charles Brown                 SR TX Tech               7.94m 
  7  Yann Randrianasolo            SR South Carolina        7.94m 
  8  Jordan Latimer                SR Akron                 7.93m 
  9  Tristan James                 JR Oregon                7.85m 
 10  Jamie Brown                   SR Ala State             7.85m 
 11  Trumaine Jefferson            SR Houston               7.84m 
 12  Steffin McCarter              SR Texas                 7.83m 
 13  JuVaughn Harrison             SO LSU                   7.83m 
 14  Chris McBride                 SR Clemson               7.82m 
 15  Ja'Mari Ward                  SO Missouri              7.81m 
 16  Kemonie Briggs                SR Long Beach St         7.80m 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tahar Triki                   JR Texas A&M            17.12m 
  2  Jordan Scott                  JR Virginia             16.90m 
  3  Chengetayi Mapaya             SO TCU                  16.83m 
  4  John Warren                   SR So. Mississippi      16.81m 
  5  Jah-Nhai Perinchief           SR TX Tech              16.75m 
  6  Armani Wallace                SR FL State             16.72m 
  7  Odaine Lewis                  SR TX Tech              16.69m 
  8  O'Brien Wasome                JR Texas                16.39m 
  9  Eric Bethea                   SR Indiana              16.38m 
 10  Clayton Brown                 JR Florida              16.29m 
 11  Tuomas Kaukolahti             JR California           16.17m 
 12  Jalen Tate                    SO Tennessee            16.08m 
 13  Laquan Nairn                  JR Arkansas             16.03m 
 14  Jaden Purnell                 SR Oral Roberts         16.02m 
 15  Jamar Davis                   FR NC State             16.01m 
 16  Hesham Eldesouky              SO Akron                16.00m 
 
Event 15  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Payton Otterdahl              SR ND State             21.81m 
  2  Jordan Geist                  SO Arizona              21.15m 
  3  Denzel Comenentia             SR Georgia              20.72m 
  4  Adrian Piperi                 SO Texas                20.57m 
  5  McKay Johnson                 SO California           20.47m 
  6  Brett Neelly                  SR KS State             20.15m 
  7  Kord Ferguson                 SR Alabama              19.89m 
  8  Dotun Ogundeji                SR UCLA                 19.84m 
  9  Zack Short                    JR Idaho                19.81m 
 10  Daniel McArthur               SO North Carolina       19.77m 
 11  Andrew Liskowitz              JR Michigan             19.67m 
 12  Corey Murphy                  SR Monmouth             19.66m 
 13  Jalil Brewer                  SO Purdue               19.58m 
 14  Matthew Katnik                JR USC                  19.51m 
 15  Jonathan Tharaldsen           JR Minnesota            19.50m 
 16  Noah Castle                   SR Kentucky             19.50m 
 
Event 16  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Payton Otterdahl              SR ND State             24.06m 
  2  Joseph Ellis                  SR Michigan             23.56m 
  3  Denzel Comenentia             SR Georgia              23.52m 
  4  AJ McFarland                  SR Florida              23.35m 
  5  Gleb Dudarev                  JR Kansas               23.29m 
  6  Thomas Mardal                 SO Florida              22.59m 
  7  Adam Kelly                    SR Princeton            22.53m 
  8  Morgan Shigo                  SR Penn State           22.47m 
  9  David Lucas                   JR Penn State           22.47m 
 10  Seth Whitener                 SR Tennessee            22.03m 
 11  Kieran McKeag                 SO Minnesota            21.97m 
 12  Owen Russell                  SR Brown                21.93m 
 13  Vlad Pavlenko                 SR IA State             21.86m 
 14  Jake Norris                   SO LSU                  21.82m 
 15  Justin Stafford               SR UCLA                 21.66m 
 16  Bobby Colantonio              FR Alabama              21.63m 
 
Event 33  Men Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Johannes Erm                  SO Georgia                5996 
  2  Harrison Williams             SR Stanford               5961 
  3  Gary Haasbroek                FR UTSA                   5949 
  4  Gabe Moore                    SR Arkansas               5908 
  5  Aaron Booth                   JR KS State               5819 
  6  Nick Guerrant                 JR Mich State             5783 
  7  Jared Seay                    SR Nebraska               5757 
  8  Axel Hubert                   FR TX Tech                5746 
  9  Ben Johnson                   SR Wichita State          5705 
 10  Nathan Hite                   SR Texas A&M              5680 
 11  Trent Nytes                   SR Wisconsin              5660 
 12  Kristo Simulask               FR Oklahoma               5660 
 13  Derek Jacobus                 SR Arkansas               5656 
 14  Ayden Owens                   FR USC                    5642  
 15  Tyler Brendel                 JR California             5553
 16  Zachary Lorbeck               JR Wisconsin			 5530 

Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kortnei Johnson               SR LSU                    7.14 
  2  Kiara Parker                  SR Arkansas               7.15 
  3  Destiny Smith-Barnett         SR UNLV                   7.17 
  4  Twanisha Terry                SO USC                    7.17 
  5  Sha'Carri Richardson          FR LSU                    7.20 
  6  MaryBeth Sant                 SR CO State               7.20 
  7  Ka'Tia Seymour                SO FL State               7.21 
  8  Kiara Grant                   SO Norfolk State          7.22 
  9  Tamara Clark                  SO Alabama                7.23 
 10  Teahna Daniels                SR Texas                  7.24 
 11  Maia McCoy                    SR Tennessee              7.24 
 12  Jaliyah Elliot                JR Youngstown St          7.25 
 13  Gabriele Cunningham           SR NC State               7.25 
 14  Jayla Kirkland                SO FL State               7.25 
 15  Kianna Gray                   SR Kentucky               7.25 
 16  Chelsea Francis               JR SMU                    7.26 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Anavia Battle                 SO Ohio State            22.80 
  2  Kayla White                   SR NC A&T                22.82 
  3  Kennedy Flannel               FR Texas                 22.88 
  4  Anglerne Annelus              JR USC                   22.90 
  5  Tamara Clark                  SO Alabama               22.90 
  6  Abby Steiner                  FR Kentucky              22.97 
  7  Payton Chadwick               SR Arkansas              22.97 
  8  Lanae-Tava Thomas             FR USC                   22.98 
  9  Lauren Rain Williams          SO USC                   23.00 
 10  Maia McCoy                    SR Tennessee             23.03 
 11  Jayla Kirkland                SO FL State              23.07 
 12  Sha'Carri Richardson          FR LSU                   23.08 
 13  Kortnei Johnson               SR LSU                   23.08 
 14  Brenessa Thompson             SR Texas A&M             23.09 
 15  Kiana Horton                  SR Baylor                23.10 
 16  Brianne Bethel                JR Houston               23.12 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lynna Irby                    SO Georgia               52.02 
  2  Kyra Constantine              JR USC                   52.07 
  3  Syaira Richardson             SO Texas A&M             52.09 
  4  Alexis Holmes                 FR Penn State            52.14 
  5  Kiana Horton                  SR Baylor                52.29 
  6  Gabby Scott                   SR Colorado              52.34 
  7  Kaelin Roberts                SO USC                   52.36 
  8  Sharrika Barnett              SR Florida               52.51 
  9  Tierra Robinson-Jones         FR Texas A&M             52.52 
 10  Hannah Waller                 JR Oregon                52.54 
 11  Aliyah Abrams                 JR South Carolina        52.58 
 12  Kethlin Campbell              SO Arkansas              52.60 
 13  Briana Guillory               SR Iowa                  52.65 
 14  Brittny Ellis                 JR Miami                 52.66 
 15  Julia Madubuike               SO Texas A&M             52.75 
 16  Wadeline Jonathas             JR South Carolina        52.86 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Martha Bissah                 JR Norfolk State       2:02.58 
  2  Allie Wilson                  SR Monmouth            2:02.65 
  3  Danae Rivers                  JR Penn State          2:02.94 
  4  Rachel Pocratsky              SR VA Tech             2:03.43 
  5  Marleena Eubanks              SR Kansas              2:03.63 
  6  Abike Egbeniyi                SR Mid. Tenn. St       2:03.65 
  7  Susan Aneno                   SR Connecticut         2:03.94 
  8  Kristie Schoffield            SO Boise State         2:04.34 
  9  Gabby Crank                   SR Texas               2:04.50 
 10  Nia Akins                     JR Penn                2:04.74 
 11  Katy-Ann McDonald             FR LSU                 2:05.11 
 12  Kayla Johnson                 SO Miami               2:05.21 
 13  Jazmine Fray                  SR Texas A&M           2:05.42 
 14  Ersula Farrow                 SR LSU                 2:05.45 
 15  Kelsey Harris                 SR Indiana             2:05.46 
 16  Amber Tanner                  JR Georgia             2:05.59 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hannah Meier                  SR Michigan            4:32.46 
  2  Julia Rizk                    SR Ohio State          4:32.79 
  3  Lauren Gregory                FR Arkansas            4:32.92 
  4  Sarah Edwards                 JR VA Tech             4:33.78 
  5  Millie Paladino               SR Providence          4:33.79 
  6  Carina Viljoen                JR Arkansas            4:33.88 
  7  Karisa Nelson                 SR Samford             4:34.81 
  8  Susan Ejore                   JR Oregon              4:34.83 
  9  Tabor Scholl                  JR Colorado            4:34.98 
 10  Katie Rainsberger             SO Washington          4:35.15 
 11  Annie Fuller                  SO Mich State          4:35.63 
 12  Mackenzie Andrews             SR Akron               4:35.63 
 13  Alexis Fuller                 SR Boise State         4:35.96 
 14  Taryn Rawlings                SR Portland            4:36.00 
 15  Whittni Orton                 JR BYU                 4:36.14 
 16  Sarah Feeny                   JR Utah                4:36.67 
 
Event 22  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alicia Monson                 JR Wisconsin           8:45.97 
  2  Jessica Hull                  SR Oregon              8:53.91 
  3  Weini Kelati                  SO New Mexico          8:53.98 
  4  Allie Ostrander               JR Boise State         8:55.26 
  5  Nicole Hutchinson             SR Villanova           8:55.68 
  6  Lauren Gregory                FR Arkansas            8:55.97 
  7  Taylor Werner                 JR Arkansas            8:56.97 
  8  Fiona O'Keeffe                SO Stanford            8:58.58 
  9  Ednah Kurgat                  SR New Mexico          8:59.78 
 10  Charlotte Prouse              JR New Mexico          9:00.00 
 11  Erica Birk                    SR BYU                 9:00.69 
 12  Jaci Smith                    SR Air Force           9:01.12 
 13  Elly Henes                    JR NC State            9:01.72 
 14  Makena Morley                 JR Colorado            9:02.47 
 15  Katie Rainsberger             SO Washington          9:02.84 
 16  Hannah Steelman               SO Wofford             9:03.22 
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ednah Kurgat                  SR New Mexico         15:14.78 
  2  Weini Kelati                  SO New Mexico         15:15.24 
  3  Sharon Lokedi                 SR Kansas             15:15.47 
  4  Allie Ostrander               JR Boise State        15:16.38 
  5  Dorcas Wasike                 SO Louisville         15:25.35 
  6  Charlotte Prouse              JR New Mexico         15:26.01 
  7  Jaci Smith                    SR Air Force          15:28.07 
  8  Aubrey Roberts                SO Northwestern       15:32.38 
  9  Lauren LaRocco                SR Portland           15:33.20 
 10  Elly Henes                    JR NC State           15:34.48 
 11  Alicia Monson                 JR Wisconsin          15:34.53 
 12  Jessica Pascoe                JR Florida            15:34.76 
 13  Fiona O'Keeffe                SO Stanford           15:35.77 
 14  Makena Morley                 JR Colorado           15:37.23 
 15  Isobel Batt-Doyle             JR Washington         15:40.53 
 16  Abbie McNulty                 SR Stanford           15:42.13 
 
Event 24  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chanel Brissett               SO USC                    7.90 
  2  Janeek Brown                  SO Arkansas               7.95 
  3  Tiara McMinn                  SO Miami                  7.95 
  4  Payton Chadwick               SR Arkansas               7.98 
  5  Tonea Marshall                JR LSU                    8.04 
  6  Kayla White                   SR NC A&T                 8.04 
  7  Faith Ross                    JR Kentucky               8.06 
  8  Cortney Jones                 JR FL State               8.07 
  9  Dior Hall                     SR USC                    8.07 
 10  Anna Cockrell                 JR USC                    8.08 
 11  Naomi Taylor                  SO Houston                8.08 
 12  Gabriele Cunningham           SR NC State               8.09 
 13  Jeanine Williams              SR GA Tech                8.09 
 14  Brittley Humphrey             JR LSU                    8.10 
 15  Mecca McGlaston               JR USC                    8.12 
 16  Madeleine Akobundu            JR NC A&T                 8.12 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas A&M                                            3:29.15 
     1) Julia Madubuike SO              2) Tierra Robinson-Jones FR       
     3) Jaevin Reed JR                  4) Syaira Richardson SO           
  2  South Carolina                                       3:29.56 
     1) Stephanie Davis SO              2) Aliyah Abrams JR               
     3) Tatyana Mills SR                4) Wadeline Jonathas JR           
  3  Florida                                              3:29.57 
     1) Taylor Manson SO                2) Nikki Stephens SO              
     3) Sharrika Barnett SR             4) Doneisha Anderson FR           
  4  Arkansas                                             3:29.69 
     1) Kiara Parker SR                 2) Morgan Burks Magee SO          
     3) Payton Chadwick SR              4) Kethlin Campbell SO            
  5  USC                                                  3:30.43 
     1) Anna Cockrell JR                2) Kyra Constantine JR            
     3) Bailey Lear FR                  4) Kaelin Roberts SO              
  6  Georgia                                              3:31.97 
     1) Micaiah Ransby JR               2) Sterling Lester FR             
     3) Amber Tanner JR                 4) Lynna Irby SO                  
  7  Alabama                                              3:32.04 
     1) Takyera Roberson JR             2) Tamara Clark SO                
     3) Katie Funcheon JR               4) Mauricia Prieto SR             
  8  Kentucky                                             3:32.15 
     1) Faith Ross JR                   2) Chloe Abbott JR                
     3) Abby Steiner FR                 4) Masai Russell FR               
  9  Miami                                                3:32.75 
     1) Symone Mason SO                 2) Brittny Ellis JR               
     3) Kayla Johnson SO                4) Samantha Gonzalez SR           
 10  LSU                                                  3:33.72 
     1) Rachel Misher SR                2) Milan Young SO                 
     3) Brittley Humphrey JR            4) Kiya Oviosun FR                
 11  Baylor                                               3:34.36 
     1) Victoria Powell JR              2) Aaliyah Miller JR              
     3) Sydney Washington SO            4) Kiana Horton SR                
 12  Texas                                                3:34.43 
     1) Serenity Douglas JR             2) Kennedy Simon FR               
     3) Kennedy Flannel FR              4) Zola Golden SR                 
 
Event 26  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Michigan                                            10:54.47 
     1) Alice Hill SO                   2) Chloe Foster SO                
     3) Aurora Rynda FR                 4) Hannah Meier SR                
  2  Oklahoma State                                      10:55.93 
     1) Molly Sughroue SR               2) Nicolette Dixon SO             
     3) Kaylee Dodd SR                  4) Sinclaire Johnson SO           
  3  Boise State                                         10:56.42 
     1) Alexis Fuller SR                2) MaLeigha Menegatti FR          
     3) Kristie Schoffield SO           4) Allie Ostrander JR             
  4  BYU                                                 10:56.51 
     1) Whittni Orton JR                2) Alena Ellsworth SO             
     3) Lauren Ellsworth SO             4) Erica Birk SR                  
  5  Arkansas                                            10:57.19 
     1) Lauren Gregory FR               2) Morgan Burks Magee SO          
     3) Alexandra Byrnes SO             4) Taylor Werner JR               
  6  Indiana                                             10:57.76 
     1) Haley Harris SR                 2) Natalie Price SO               
     3) Kelsey Harris SR                4) Katherine Receveur SR          
  7  Oregon                                              10:57.87 
     1) Taylor Chiotti FR               2) Makenzie Dunmore JR            
     3) Susan Ejore JR                  4) Jessica Hull SR                
  8  Kansas                                              10:58.31 
     1) Ally Ryan FR                    2) Nicole Montgomery SR           
     3) Marleena Eubanks SR             4) Sharon Lokedi SR               
  9  Wisconsin                                           10:59.72 
     1) Alissa Niggemann SO             2) Gabrielle DesRosiers JR        
     3) Bianca Stubler SO               4) Alicia Monson JR               
 10  Villanova                                           10:59.98 
     1) Rachel McArthur SO              2) Amari Onque-Shabazz JR         
     3) McKenna Keegan JR               4) Nicole Hutchinson SR           
 11  Virginia Tech                                       11:00.01 
     1) Sarah Edwards JR                2) Arlicia Bush JR                
     3) Shannon Quinn SR                4) Rachel Pocratsky SR            
 12  Washington                                          11:00.35 
     1) Katie Rainsberger SO            2) Imani Apostol JR               
     3) Hannah Derby SR                 4) Lilli Burdon SR                
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Andrea Stapleton-Johnson      SR BYU                   1.87m 
  2  Loretta Blaut                 SR Cincinnati            1.87m 
  3  Falyn Reaugh                  SO Oklahoma              1.85m 
  4  Zarriea Willis                SR TX Tech               1.85m 
  5  Stephanie Ahrens              SR Neb-Omaha             1.84m 
  6  Ellen Ekholm                  JR Kentucky              1.83m 
  7  Erinn Beattie                 SR UC Davis              1.83m 
  8  Nicola Ader                   SO Nevada                1.83m 
  9  Clarissa Cutliff              SR FIU                   1.83m 
 10  Lillian Lowe                  SO Arizona               1.82m 
 11  Quamecha Morrison             SR Bethune-Cookman       1.82m 
 12  Alexus Henry                  SR UT-Arlington          1.82m 
 13  Sanaa Barnes                  FR Villanova             1.82m 
 14  Rylee Anderson                FR Kansas                1.82m 
 15  Abigail O'Donoghue            SO LSU                   1.82m 
 16  Aliyah Whisby                 SO Georgia               1.82m 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexis Jacobus                SR Arkansas              4.68m 
  2  Victoria Hoggard              SR Arkansas              4.60m 
  3  Bonnie Draxler                SR San Diego St          4.52m 
  4  Rachel Baxter                 SO VA Tech               4.47m 
  5  Lucy Bryan                    JR Akron                 4.43m 
  6  Desiree Freier                SR Arkansas              4.41m 
  7  Nastassja Campbell            FR Steph F. Austin       4.39m 
  8  Maddie Gardner                SR West Virginia         4.38m 
  9  Bridget Guy                   SR Virginia              4.38m 
 10  Andrea Willis                 JR Kansas                4.37m 
 11  Kristen Denk                  JR Vanderbilt            4.34m 
 12  Kyley Foster                  SR North Dakota          4.34m 
 13  Tuesdi Tidwell                SO Baylor                4.33m 
 14  Chinne Okoronkwo              JR TX Tech               4.33m 
 15  Rebekah Markel                SR Tulane                4.33m 
 16  Helen Falda                   JR South Dakota          4.32m 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rougui Sow                    SR FL State              6.49m 
  2  Yanis David                   SR Florida               6.46m 
  3  Jordan Gray                   SR Kennesaw State        6.45m 
  4  Nadia Williams                JR Cen Michigan          6.41m 
  5  Destiny Longmire              JR TCU                   6.39m 
  6  Michelle Fokam                JR Rice                  6.39m 
  7  Sarea Alexander               SR Incarnate Word        6.38m 
  8  Rhesa Foster                  JR Oregon                6.36m 
  9  Jasmyn Steels                 JR Northwestern St       6.33m 
 10  Margaux Jones                 SR USC                   6.33m 
 11  Deborah Acquah                SO Texas A&M             6.31m 
 12  Kiara Williams                SR Alabama               6.30m 
 13  Asia Poe                      FR Miss State            6.30m 
 14  Jessica Barreira              SR Ariz State            6.28m 
 15  Ivy Walker                    JR TX Tech               6.27m 
 16  Samiyah Samuels               JR Houston               6.27m 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Yanis David                   SR Florida              13.84m 
  2  Marie-Josee Ebwea-Excel       SR Kentucky             13.78m 
  3  Chaquinn Cook                 SR Oregon               13.60m 
  4  Shardia Lawrence              SR KS State             13.58m 
  5  Titiana Marsh                 FR Georgia              13.49m 
  6  Danielle Spence               SO UTSA                 13.37m 
  7  Chinne Okoronkwo              JR TX Tech              13.36m 
  8  Ja'la Henderson               SR Wyoming              13.35m 
  9  LaChyna Roe                   SR Tennessee            13.34m 
 10  Alonie Sutton                 FR Tennessee            13.33m 
 11  Michelle Fokam                JR Rice                 13.31m 
 12  Ciynamon Stevenson            JR Texas A&M            13.31m 
 13  Simi Fajemisin                JR Harvard              13.27m 
 14  Angela Mercurio               SR Nebraska             13.26m 
 15  Bria Matthews                 JR GA Tech              13.21m 
 16  Mirieli Santos                FR Missouri             13.21m 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sade Olatoye                  SR Ohio State           17.88m 
  2  Samantha Noennig              SO Ariz State           17.81m 
  3  Laulauga Tausaga              JR Iowa                 17.79m 
  4  Alyssa Wilson                 SO UCLA                 17.73m 
  5  Aliyah Gustafson              SR Bowling Green        17.50m 
  6  Kiley Sabin                   SR Minnesota            17.47m 
  7  Khayla Dawson                 JR Indiana              17.42m 
  8  Portious Warren               SR Alabama              17.30m 
  9  Lena Giger                    SR Stanford             17.30m 
 10  Bailey Retzlaff               SR ND State             17.19m 
 11  Tarynn Sieg                   SO CO State             17.09m 
 12  Ashlie Blake                  SR UCLA                 17.05m 
 13  Banke Oginni                  SR Wisconsin            16.95m 
 14  Shelby Gunnells               JR ND State             16.90m 
 15  Divine Oladipo                JR Connecticut          16.88m 
 16  Lauren Evans                  SR NC State             16.86m 
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sade Olatoye                  SR Ohio State           24.07m 
  2  Stamatia Scarvelis            SR Tennessee            24.06m 
  3  Laulauga Tausaga              JR Iowa                 23.26m 
  4  Taylor Scaife                 JR Houston              22.65m 
  5  Banke Oginni                  SR Wisconsin            22.33m 
  6  Alyssa Wilson                 SO UCLA                 22.23m 
  7  Kelcey Bedard                 SR CO State             22.20m 
  8  Makenli Forrest               SO Louisville           22.18m 
  9  Madi Malone                   FR Auburn               22.11m 
 10  Lara Boman                    SR South Dakota         22.11m 
 11  Molli Detloff                 SR North Dakota         21.99m 
 12  Erin Reese                    SR IN State             21.81m 
 13  Jordan McClendon              JR Missouri             21.76m 
 14  Maddy Nilles                  JR ND State             21.75m 
 15  Princess Brinkley             SO Indiana              21.53m 
 16  Shey Taiwo                    SO Ole Miss             21.51m 
 
Event 34  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Michelle Atherley             SR Miami                  4498 
  2  Aliyah Whisby                 SO Georgia                4372 
  3  Kelsey Herman                 JR Arkansas               4330 
  4  Tria Simmons                  SR Iowa                   4220 
  5  Hope Bender                   SR UC Santa Barbara       4220 
  6  Madeline Holmberg             JR Penn State             4219 
  7  Jordan Gray                   SR Kennesaw State         4218 
  8  Grace McKenzie                SR McNeese State          4211 
  9  Erinn Beattie                 SR UC Davis               4185 
 10  Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Texas                  4183 
 11  Erin Marsh                    SO Duke                   4132 
 12  Jenny Kimbro                  JR Iowa                   4123 
 13  Stacey Destin                 SR Alabama                4122 
 14  Lauren Taubert                JR KS State               4100 
 15  Jestena Mattson               SR Fresno State           4082 
 16  Emilie Berge                  JR So. Alabama            4079